Table tennis results
Pro League. Czech Republic
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Vitezslav Malina – Tomas Turek | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,7:11) |
00:00 | Ondrej Paril – Miroslav Janca | 1:3 (11:9,3:11,8:11,9:11) |
00:00 | Marek Placek – Jiri Pechacek | 3:2 (11:2,6:11,7:11,11:5,11:2) |
00:00 | Josef Rossler – Tomas Pelikan | 2:3 (10:12,8:11,11:9,11:6,10:12) |
00:15 | Antonin Baros – Radek Benes | 1:3 (11:4,9:11,4:11,7:11) |
00:15 | Lukas Krok – Simon Kadavy | 3:1 (9:11,11:7,11:7,11:5) |
00:30 | Rostislav Klyuchuk – Matous Klimenta | 1:3 (11:4,8:11,7:11,7:11) |
00:30 | Jiri Svec – Miroslav Necas | 0:3 (18:20,8:11,8:11) |
00:45 | Marek Placek – Jiri Pechacek | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:8) |
00:45 | Antonin Baros – Ondrej Paril | 3:1 (11:4,6:11,11:6,11:7) |
00:45 | Tomas Turek – Vitezslav Malina | 3:2 (15:13,8:11,9:11,11:4,11:8) |
01:00 | Miroslav Necas – Jiri Svec | 3:2 (10:12,11:7,9:11,11:2,11:8) |
01:15 | Lukas Krok – Simon Kadavy | 3:1 (10:12,11:6,11:3,11:9) |
01:15 | Tomas Pelikan – Josef Rossler | 3:0 (11:4,11:5,11:6) |
01:15 | Miroslav Janca – Radek Benes | 3:1 (7:11,11:8,12:10,11:6) |
01:15 | Matous Klimenta – Rostislav Klyuchuk | 3:1 (5:11,11:6,11:3,11:9) |
01:45 | David Vrabec – Miroslav Adamec | 3:1 (11:6,6:11,11:8,11:8) |
01:45 | Jiri Louda – Roman Hudeczek | 3:2 (11:9,11:13,7:11,11:6,11:6) |
02:15 | Robin Pacha – Jan Manhal Jr. | 0:3 (5:11,5:11,10:12) |
02:15 | Radek Bukovec – Gunar Krauter | 3:2 (11:13,11:7,9:11,11:6,11:6) |
02:45 | Miroslav Adamec – Tomas Andrle | 3:1 (11:6,11:4,9:11,11:7) |
02:45 | Roman Hudeczek – Ondrej Svacha | 3:1 (6:11,11:8,11:8,13:11) |
03:30 | Jiri Louda – Robin Pacha | 2:3 (11:8,8:11,11:2,9:11,6:11) |
03:30 | David Vrabec – Radek Bukovec | 3:2 (6:11,7:11,11:5,11:5,11:8) |
03:45 | Ondrej Svacha – Jan Manhal Jr. | 1:3 (10:12,5:11,14:12,9:11) |
04:00 | Tomas Andrle – Gunar Krauter | 2:3 (11:5,11:3,11:13,7:11,7:11) |
04:15 | Miroslav Adamec – Radek Bukovec | 3:2 (11:9,10:12,10:12,11:7,11:8) |
04:15 | Roman Hudeczek – Robin Pacha | 1:3 (12:14,10:12,11:5,8:11) |
04:45 | Gunar Krauter – David Vrabec | 1:3 (13:15,11:5,6:11,10:12) |
04:45 | Jan Manhal Jr. – Jiri Louda | 1:3 (6:11,11:8,8:11,7:11) |
05:15 | Radek Bukovec – Tomas Andrle | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,10:12) |
05:15 | Robin Pacha – Ondrej Svacha | 0:3 (6:11,10:12,7:11) |
05:45 | Gunar Krauter – Miroslav Adamec | 1:3 (9:11,11:8,9:11,4:11) |
05:45 | Jan Manhal Jr. – Roman Hudeczek | 2:3 (11:6,11:8,5:11,8:11,7:11) |
06:30 | Ondrej Svacha – Jiri Louda | 1:3 (8:11,5:11,12:10,8:11) |
06:30 | Tomas Andrle – David Vrabec | 1:3 (7:11,9:11,11:6,7:11) |
07:00 | Roman Hudeczek – Robin Pacha | 3:0 (11:9,13:11,11:9) |
07:00 | Tomas Andrle – Radek Bukovec | 3:1 (11:5,11:4,8:11,11:8) |
07:15 | David Vrabec – Miroslav Adamec | 2:3 (9:11,11:1,7:11,11:7,10:12) |
07:15 | Jiri Louda – Jan Manhal Jr. | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,7:11) |
09:45 | Vlastimil Svatos – Jaroslav Bernat | 3:1 (8:11,17:15,11:4,11:4) |
09:45 | Jan Mechel Jr. – Vrtal Aldrich | 3:1 (11:2,8:11,11:6,11:7) |
09:45 | Michal Varecka – Jiri Stach | 1:3 (9:11,13:15,13:11,7:11) |
09:45 | Jaroslav Dorazka – Oldrich Musil | 3:2 (9:11,11:3,9:11,11:4,11:8) |
10:00 | Miroslav Barta – Jiri Stach | |
10:15 | Jaroslav Strnad 1964 – Jiri Svec | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,12:10) |
10:15 | Roman Hudeczek – Ondrej Kus | 1:3 (8:11,11:9,6:11,9:11) |
10:15 | Jaroslav Kasan – Slavomir Kollner | 3:0 (11:8,13:11,11:4) |
10:15 | Martin Kacerovsky – Petr Novak | 3:1 (11:7,9:11,11:8,11:7) |
11:00 | Jaroslav Bernat – Jaroslav Kasan | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:8) |
11:00 | Vrtal Aldrich – Roman Hudeczek | 0:3 (3:11,3:11,9:11) |
11:00 | Oldrich Musil – Martin Kacerovsky | 2:3 (7:11,3:11,14:12,15:13,9:11) |
11:00 | Jiri Stach – Jaroslav Strnad 1964 | 2:3 (6:11,10:12,11:8,13:11,6:11) |
11:15 | Slavomir Kollner – Vlastimil Svatos | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,7:11) |
11:15 | Petr Novak – Jaroslav Dorazka | 0:3 (4:11,4:11,10:12) |
11:15 | Jiri Svec – Michal Varecka | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,7:11) |
11:15 | Ondrej Kus – Jan Mechel Jr. | 1:3 (10:12,8:11,11:9,4:11) |
11:30 | Jiri Svec – Miroslav Barta | |
11:45 | Jaroslav Dorazka – Martin Kacerovsky | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,9:11) |
11:45 | Vlastimil Svatos – Jaroslav Kasan | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,7:11,11:8) |
11:45 | Michal Varecka – Jaroslav Strnad 1964 | 2:3 (12:10,11:9,6:11,9:11,10:12) |
11:45 | Jan Mechel Jr. – Roman Hudeczek | 3:0 (11:3,11:5,14:12) |
12:00 | Miroslav Barta – Jaroslav Strnad 1964 | |
12:15 | Jaroslav Bernat – Slavomir Kollner | 1:3 (14:12,8:11,6:11,7:11) |
12:15 | Oldrich Musil – Petr Novak | 1:3 (9:11,6:11,11:6,9:11) |
12:15 | Vrtal Aldrich – Ondrej Kus | 2:3 (7:11,11:9,9:11,11:6,10:12) |
12:30 | Jiri Stach – Jiri Svec | 2:3 (12:14,11:8,11:8,8:11,5:11) |
12:45 | Petr Novak – Oldrich Musil | 3:0 (11:2,11:9,11:5) |
12:45 | Jaroslav Kasan – Slavomir Kollner | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:1) |
13:00 | Roman Hudeczek – Vrtal Aldrich | 3:1 (4:11,11:7,11:3,11:4) |
13:00 | Michal Varecka – Jiri Svec | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,11:5,13:11) |
13:15 | Jan Mechel Jr. – Ondrej Kus | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,12:10) |
13:15 | Vlastimil Svatos – Jaroslav Bernat | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,11:7,12:10) |
13:15 | Martin Kacerovsky – Jaroslav Dorazka | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:5) |
13:30 | Jaroslav Strnad 1964 – Jiri Stach | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,8:11) |
13:45 | Frantisek Trojan – Milan Chalupnicek | 3:0 (11:3,11:8,11:9) |
13:45 | Petr Machovec – Stepan Prazak | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,11:13) |
13:45 | Radek Mohelnik – Radek Krcal | 1:3 (11:4,8:11,8:11,6:11) |
13:45 | Vladimir Cermak – Ales Ruzicka | 1:3 (12:10,4:11,10:12,9:11) |
14:30 | Ladislav Havel 1956 – Jemelka Libor | 3:1 (11:7,11:13,11:5,11:8) |
14:30 | Michal Drastich – Jiri Beranek | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,7:11) |
14:30 | Miloslav Lubas – Stanislav Pinc | 3:1 (11:6,10:12,11:9,12:10) |
14:30 | Vladimir Havlicek – Ladislav Janousek | 1:3 (9:11,13:11,11:13,9:11) |
14:45 | Ales Ruzicka – Vladimir Havlicek | 3:2 (11:8,8:11,5:11,11:9,11:8) |
14:45 | Stepan Prazak – Michal Drastich | 3:2 (12:14,7:11,11:5,11:4,11:8) |
14:45 | Milan Chalupnicek – Miloslav Lubas | 3:1 (11:7,6:11,12:10,11:6) |
14:45 | Radek Krcal – Ladislav Havel 1956 | 1:3 (13:15,10:12,12:10,10:12) |
15:30 | Ladislav Janousek – Vladimir Cermak | 1:3 (13:15,7:11,12:10,7:11) |
15:30 | Jemelka Libor – Radek Mohelnik | 3:0 (12:10,11:8,11:9) |
15:30 | Stanislav Pinc – Frantisek Trojan | 1:3 (11:9,9:11,8:11,6:11) |
15:30 | Jiri Beranek – Petr Machovec | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:8) |
15:45 | Petr Machovec – Michal Drastich | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,9:11) |
15:45 | Radek Mohelnik – Ladislav Havel 1956 | 3:2 (11:5,11:8,9:11,9:11,11:9) |
15:45 | Vladimir Cermak – Vladimir Havlicek | 2:3 (9:11,11:6,11:2,3:11,9:11) |
15:45 | Frantisek Trojan – Miloslav Lubas | 3:0 (11:3,11:9,11:5) |
16:15 | Stepan Prazak – Jiri Beranek | 3:0 (11:6,11:2,11:6) |
16:15 | Radek Krcal – Jemelka Libor | 3:1 (13:11,9:11,11:5,11:6) |
16:15 | Ales Ruzicka – Ladislav Janousek | 3:2 (6:11,11:6,11:5,6:11,11:7) |
16:15 | Milan Chalupnicek – Stanislav Pinc | 3:1 (11:9,6:11,11:9,12:10) |
16:45 | Miloslav Lubas – Stanislav Pinc | 1:3 (11:5,1:11,9:11,3:11) |
16:45 | Jemelka Libor – Radek Mohelnik | 2:3 (9:11,11:9,11:6,7:11,6:11) |
16:45 | Michal Drastich – Petr Machovec | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,9:11,9:11) |
17:00 | Ladislav Janousek – Vladimir Havlicek | 0:3 (7:11,13:15,12:14) |
17:15 | Frantisek Trojan – Milan Chalupnicek | 3:2 (5:11,5:11,12:10,11:7,11:6) |
17:15 | Stepan Prazak – Jiri Beranek | 3:1 (10:12,14:12,11:3,11:4) |
17:15 | Ladislav Havel 1956 – Radek Krcal | 2:3 (10:12,11:7,11:8,8:11,3:11) |
17:15 | Ales Ruzicka – Vladimir Cermak | 3:2 (3:11,6:11,11:8,11:7,12:10) |
17:45 | Petr Budinsky – Zdenek Trtik | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,11:7) |
17:45 | Zdenek Kasinski – Marek Holub | 1:3 (2:11,10:12,12:10,12:14) |
17:45 | Jiri Pozarsky – Frantisek Briza | 1:3 (11:9,10:12,9:11,8:11) |
17:45 | Radek Benes – Frantisek Chaloupka | 3:1 (8:11,11:1,12:10,11:9) |
18:15 | Petr Vojtech – Tibor Kolenic | 3:1 (11:5,9:11,11:7,11:7) |
18:15 | Daniel Kouble – Jaroslav Prokupek | 3:1 (11:5,12:10,5:11,11:2) |
18:15 | Ludek Pelikan – Ales Bayer | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,16:14) |
18:15 | Tomas Roh – Petr Svoboda | 3:2 (7:11,11:5,11:9,4:11,11:9) |
18:45 | Marek Holub – Petr Vojtech | 2:3 (12:10,9:11,11:6,5:11,6:11) |
18:45 | Frantisek Chaloupka – Ludek Pelikan | 2:3 (5:11,11:9,11:9,9:11,15:17) |
18:45 | Zdenek Trtik – Tomas Roh | 3:1 (11:5,11:9,9:11,11:9) |
18:45 | Frantisek Briza – Daniel Kouble | 0:3 (4:11,2:11,7:11) |
19:15 | Tibor Kolenic – Zdenek Kasinski | 1:3 (7:11,12:10,11:13,8:11) |
19:15 | Petr Svoboda – Petr Budinsky | 3:1 (12:10,11:6,8:11,11:3) |
19:15 | Jaroslav Prokupek – Jiri Pozarsky | 3:2 (12:10,6:11,7:11,11:8,11:5) |
19:30 | Ales Bayer – Radek Benes | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,10:12) |
20:00 | Jiri Pozarsky – Daniel Kouble | 1:3 (10:12,11:6,13:15,8:11) |
20:00 | Zdenek Kasinski – Petr Vojtech | 2:3 (6:11,4:11,12:10,11:8,3:11) |
20:00 | Petr Budinsky – Tomas Roh | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:8) |
20:00 | Radek Benes – Ludek Pelikan | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,7:11) |
20:30 | Frantisek Briza – Jaroslav Prokupek | 1:3 (13:11,6:11,8:11,6:11) |
20:30 | Zdenek Trtik – Petr Svoboda | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,6:11) |
20:30 | Frantisek Chaloupka – Ales Bayer | 1:3 (9:11,7:11,11:7,6:11) |
20:30 | Marek Holub – Tibor Kolenic | 1:3 (10:12,11:8,4:11,11:13) |
20:45 | Tomas Roh – Zdenek Trtik | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:9) |
20:45 | Zdenek Kasinski – Tibor Kolenic | 3:2 (11:6,2:11,11:6,8:11,11:7) |
20:45 | Ales Bayer – Frantisek Chaloupka | 2:3 (9:11,11:7,12:14,11:8,9:11) |
21:00 | Frantisek Briza – Jiri Pozarsky | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,7:11) |
21:15 | Petr Vojtech – Marek Holub | 2:3 (4:11,11:3,11:9,9:11,4:11) |
21:15 | Petr Svoboda – Petr Budinsky | 3:2 (6:11,11:8,11:9,6:11,11:6) |
21:15 | Daniel Kouble – Jaroslav Prokupek | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,11:8) |
21:30 | Ludek Pelikan – Radek Benes | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,8:11) |
21:45 | Pavel Berdych – Matej Pycha | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,9:11) |
21:45 | Marek Cejka – Josef Rossler | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:6) |
21:45 | Adolf Huttl – Lukas Krupnik Jr. | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:6) |
21:45 | Tomas Turek – Jan Blazek | 3:1 (8:11,11:8,15:13,12:10) |
22:15 | Michal Jezek – Rostislav Klyuchuk | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,11:9) |
22:15 | Miroslav Vaclavik – Roman Buric | 3:2 (4:11,5:11,15:13,11:7,11:9) |
22:15 | Milan Zika – Michal Vedmoch | 3:2 (11:7,9:11,11:13,14:12,12:10) |
22:15 | Martin Cvecek – Radim Jarosh | 3:2 (10:12,11:7,11:7,7:11,11:7) |
23:00 | Josef Rossler – Martin Cvecek | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,7:11) |
23:00 | Jan Blazek – Michal Jezek | 1:3 (11:9,8:11,11:13,10:12) |
23:00 | Lukas Krupnik Jr. – Milan Zika | 2:3 (11:8,4:11,7:11,11:6,8:11) |
23:00 | Matej Pycha – Miroslav Vaclavik | 3:1 (12:10,0:11,12:10,15:13) |
23:15 | Radim Jarosh – Marek Cejka | 3:1 (11:7,9:11,11:8,11:3) |
23:15 | Michal Vedmoch – Adolf Huttl | 1:3 (11:7,8:11,5:11,2:11) |
23:15 | Roman Buric – Pavel Berdych | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,7:11) |
23:30 | Rostislav Klyuchuk – Tomas Turek | 2:3 (7:11,3:11,12:10,11:9,8:11) |
23:45 | Marek Cejka – Martin Cvecek | 2:3 (11:8,7:11,8:11,11:5,3:11) |
23:45 | Adolf Huttl – Milan Zika | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:8) |
23:45 | Tomas Turek – Michal Jezek | 3:1 (11:6,13:11,6:11,11:8) |
23:45 | Pavel Berdych – Miroslav Vaclavik | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:9) |
Masters
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Victor Bityukov – Mikhail Bystrov | 1:4 (5:11,8:11,7:11,11:8,9:11) |
00:00 | Nikita Novikov – Alexey Demidov | 4:0 (11:8,15:13,11:9,11:9) |
00:00 | Nikita Novikov – Alexey Demidov | 4:0 (11:8,15:13,11:9,11:9) |
00:00 | Victor Bityukov – Mikhail Bystrov | 1:4 (5:11,8:11,7:11,11:8,9:11) |
00:02 | Piotr Jaroszewski – Alexander Fomin | 3:4 (7:11,11:9,3:11,11:4,9:11,11:6,4:11) |
00:02 | Piotr Jaroszewski – Alexander Fomin | 3:4 (7:11,11:9,3:11,11:4,9:11,11:6,4:11) |
00:06 | Mikolaj Szalinski – Kamil Dziadek | 4:3 (6:11,11:9,9:11,6:11,11:7,11:9,11:9) |
00:06 | Mikolaj Szalinski – Kamil Dziadek | 4:3 (6:11,11:9,9:11,6:11,11:7,11:9,11:9) |
00:14 | Ivan Karpov – Mikhail Naumov | 2:4 (11:9,9:11,7:11,6:11,11:9,3:11) |
00:14 | Ivan Karpov – Mikhail Naumov | 2:4 (11:9,9:11,7:11,6:11,11:9,3:11) |
00:15 | Igor Egorov V. – Denis Dinislamov | 2:4 (11:8,7:11,5:11,5:11,12:10,11:13) |
00:15 | Dmitry Yurochkin – Dmitry Tatarenko | 3:4 (5:11,11:9,5:11,11:6,10:12,12:10,4:11) |
00:15 | Igor Egorov V. – Denis Dinislamov | 2:4 (11:8,7:11,5:11,5:11,12:10,11:13) |
00:15 | Dmitry Yurochkin – Dmitry Tatarenko | 3:4 (5:11,11:9,5:11,11:6,10:12,12:10,4:11) |
00:17 | Vitalii Koloskov – Andrey Sirozh | 0:4 (2:11,10:12,8:11,8:11) |
00:17 | Vitalii Koloskov – Andrey Sirozh | 0:4 (2:11,10:12,8:11,8:11) |
00:21 | Stanislav Dalida – Vladimir Visheratin | 4:0 (19:17,11:4,11:6,11:9) |
00:21 | Stanislav Dalida – Vladimir Visheratin | 4:0 (19:17,11:4,11:6,11:9) |
00:25 | Alexander Dmitriev – Aisen Stepanov | 2:4 (11:7,4:11,9:11,7:11,11:8,8:11) |
00:25 | Alexander Dmitriev – Aisen Stepanov | 2:4 (11:7,4:11,9:11,7:11,11:8,8:11) |
00:26 | Andrey Nikolaev – Konstantin Laptev | 0:4 (6:11,7:11,10:12,8:11) |
00:26 | Vladyslav Zabolotsky – Alexander Durovich | 2:4 (11:13,13:11,3:11,11:8,10:12,7:11) |
00:26 | Vladyslav Zabolotsky – Alexander Durovich | 2:4 (11:13,13:11,3:11,11:8,10:12,7:11) |
00:26 | Andrey Nikolaev – Konstantin Laptev | 0:4 (6:11,7:11,10:12,8:11) |
00:29 | Ivan Kasperovich – Konstantin Anikeev | 2:4 (12:10,7:11,11:6,5:11,8:11,8:11) |
00:29 | Mateusz Majszyk – Gabriel Arcangel Viloria | 3:4 (8:11,7:11,11:7,5:11,14:12,14:12,4:11) |
00:29 | Mateusz Majszyk – Gabriel Arcangel Viloria | 3:4 (8:11,7:11,11:7,5:11,14:12,14:12,4:11) |
00:29 | Ivan Kasperovich – Konstantin Anikeev | 2:4 (12:10,7:11,11:6,5:11,8:11,8:11) |
00:30 | Alexey Demidov – Andrey Nikolaev | 4:3 (11:9,5:11,11:8,8:11,14:12,10:12,13:11) |
00:30 | Alexey Demidov – Andrey Nikolaev | 4:3 (11:9,5:11,11:8,8:11,14:12,10:12,13:11) |
00:36 | Marcos San Martin – Marcos Sanchez Espinosa | 4:2 (11:7,9:11,11:8,11:9,8:11,11:9) |
00:36 | Marcos San Martin – Marcos Sanchez Espinosa | 4:2 (11:7,9:11,11:8,11:9,8:11,11:9) |
00:37 | Tyberiusz Krolewicz – Lukasz Mikucki | 4:1 (12:10,7:11,11:8,11:6,11:9) |
00:37 | Tyberiusz Krolewicz – Lukasz Mikucki | 4:1 (12:10,7:11,11:8,11:6,11:9) |
00:40 | Denis Baykhanov – Artem Leonenkov | 2:4 (7:11,11:8,9:11,3:11,11:9,10:12) |
00:40 | Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez – Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo | 3:4 (13:11,9:11,7:11,9:11,11:6,11:8,11:13) |
00:40 | Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez – Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo | 3:4 (13:11,9:11,7:11,9:11,11:6,11:8,11:13) |
00:40 | Denis Baykhanov – Artem Leonenkov | 2:4 (7:11,11:8,9:11,3:11,11:9,10:12) |
00:46 | Artyom Surin – Vladimir Shirokov | 4:3 (12:10,4:11,9:11,8:11,11:2,11:7,11:6) |
00:46 | Artyom Surin – Vladimir Shirokov | 4:3 (12:10,4:11,9:11,8:11,11:2,11:7,11:6) |
00:52 | Vladimir Visheratin – Dmitry Demushkin | 2:4 (7:11,8:11,11:7,9:11,11:8,4:11) |
00:52 | Vladimir Visheratin – Dmitry Demushkin | 2:4 (7:11,8:11,11:7,9:11,11:8,4:11) |
00:53 | Mateusz Cichorski – Artur Stanisz | 4:2 (12:14,11:5,11:9,11:5,9:11,11:7) |
00:53 | Mateusz Cichorski – Artur Stanisz | 4:2 (12:14,11:5,11:9,11:5,9:11,11:7) |
00:54 | Oleg Abramenko – Oleg Dobrovolsky | 3:4 (4:11,7:11,4:11,11:8,11:7,11:7,7:11) |
00:54 | Oleg Abramenko – Oleg Dobrovolsky | 3:4 (4:11,7:11,4:11,11:8,11:7,11:7,7:11) |
00:57 | Lev Aydakov – Igor Egorov V. | 4:3 (11:9,11:5,9:11,9:11,12:10,7:11,11:9) |
00:57 | Lev Aydakov – Igor Egorov V. | 4:3 (11:9,11:5,9:11,9:11,12:10,7:11,11:9) |
01:00 | Evgeny Myaksinyaev – Vasiliy Nyrkov | 2:4 (9:11,9:11,11:8,12:10,10:12,9:11) |
01:00 | Grzegorz Plawski – Lukasz Bednarek | 1:4 (10:12,11:8,6:11,4:11,3:11) |
01:00 | Aleksey Novik – Nikolai Kozlenko | 2:4 (10:12,11:4,7:11,8:11,11:6,8:11) |
01:00 | Evgeny Myaksinyaev – Vasiliy Nyrkov | 2:4 (9:11,9:11,11:8,12:10,10:12,9:11) |
01:00 | Aleksey Novik – Nikolai Kozlenko | 2:4 (10:12,11:4,7:11,8:11,11:6,8:11) |
01:00 | Grzegorz Plawski – Lukasz Bednarek | 1:4 (10:12,11:8,6:11,4:11,3:11) |
01:02 | Konstantin Sergeev – Matvey Tkachev | 1:4 (11:13,11:8,10:12,7:11,7:11) |
01:02 | Konstantin Sergeev – Matvey Tkachev | 1:4 (11:13,11:8,10:12,7:11,7:11) |
01:03 | Victor Bityukov – Konstantin Anikeev | 4:0 (11:9,11:5,11:9,11:6) |
01:03 | Victor Bityukov – Konstantin Anikeev | 4:0 (11:9,11:5,11:9,11:6) |
01:06 | Piotr Jaroszewski – Lukasz Mikucki | 0:4 (7:11,7:11,10:12,7:11) |
01:06 | Vyacheslav Melnikov – Vladyslav Zabolotsky | 2:4 (5:11,11:6,8:11,11:9,10:12,6:11) |
01:06 | Piotr Jaroszewski – Lukasz Mikucki | 0:4 (7:11,7:11,10:12,7:11) |
01:06 | Vyacheslav Melnikov – Vladyslav Zabolotsky | 2:4 (5:11,11:6,8:11,11:9,10:12,6:11) |
01:09 | Robert Wojnarski – Mariusz Wolowiecki | 4:3 (10:12,17:15,5:11,11:9,11:5,10:12,11:9) |
01:09 | Robert Wojnarski – Mariusz Wolowiecki | 4:3 (10:12,17:15,5:11,11:9,11:5,10:12,11:9) |
01:12 | Denis Baykhanov – Vitalii Koloskov | 2:4 (9:11,13:11,10:12,11:7,6:11,6:11) |
01:12 | Denis Baykhanov – Vitalii Koloskov | 2:4 (9:11,13:11,10:12,11:7,6:11,6:11) |
01:20 | Stanislav Dalida – Emil Nasyrov | 4:2 (11:9,11:8,2:11,13:11,8:11,11:8) |
01:20 | Stanislav Dalida – Emil Nasyrov | 4:2 (11:9,11:8,2:11,13:11,8:11,11:8) |
01:22 | Nelson Villanueva Morales – Adrian Perez Niebla | 4:3 (9:11,7:11,11:9,9:11,11:9,11:9,11:9) |
01:22 | Nelson Villanueva Morales – Adrian Perez Niebla | 4:3 (9:11,7:11,11:9,9:11,11:9,11:9,11:9) |
01:24 | Vladimir Shirokov – Ivan Karpov | 4:1 (8:11,11:6,11:6,11:5,11:6) |
01:24 | Kasper Tarnacki – Kamil Szczuka | 3:4 (11:9,6:11,10:12,17:15,8:11,11:7,12:14) |
01:24 | Kasper Tarnacki – Kamil Szczuka | 3:4 (11:9,6:11,10:12,17:15,8:11,11:7,12:14) |
01:24 | Vladimir Shirokov – Ivan Karpov | 4:1 (8:11,11:6,11:6,11:5,11:6) |
01:25 | Enrique Perez Cabeza – Daniel Toledo Gutierrez | 4:3 (11:8,11:8,9:11,8:11,10:12,11:7,11:8) |
01:25 | Enrique Perez Cabeza – Daniel Toledo Gutierrez | 4:3 (11:8,11:8,9:11,8:11,10:12,11:7,11:8) |
01:28 | Mykhailo Liaskin – Pawel Kusiak | 4:0 (15:13,12:10,11:8,15:13) |
01:28 | Mykhailo Liaskin – Pawel Kusiak | 4:0 (15:13,12:10,11:8,15:13) |
01:30 | Ivan Kasperovich – Mikhail Bystrov | 4:2 (6:11,12:14,11:9,11:8,11:4,11:6) |
01:30 | Ivan Kasperovich – Mikhail Bystrov | 4:2 (6:11,12:14,11:9,11:8,11:4,11:6) |
01:31 | Tyberiusz Krolewicz – Alexander Fomin | 0:4 (9:11,11:13,9:11,1:11) |
01:31 | Tyberiusz Krolewicz – Alexander Fomin | 0:4 (9:11,11:13,9:11,1:11) |
01:32 | Konstantin Laptev – Nikita Novikov | 4:1 (11:7,19:17,11:7,9:11,11:9) |
01:32 | Konstantin Laptev – Nikita Novikov | 4:1 (11:7,19:17,11:7,9:11,11:9) |
01:36 | Dmitriy Fominikh – Dmitriy Smirnov | 4:2 (11:8,18:16,11:13,9:11,12:10,11:9) |
01:36 | Dmitriy Fominikh – Dmitriy Smirnov | 4:2 (11:8,18:16,11:13,9:11,12:10,11:9) |
01:41 | Vasily Vasin – Alexander Durovich | 3:4 (9:11,12:10,11:13,11:8,6:11,11:8,9:11) |
01:41 | Vasily Vasin – Alexander Durovich | 3:4 (9:11,12:10,11:13,11:8,6:11,11:8,9:11) |
01:42 | Artem Leonenkov – Andrey Sirozh | 3:4 (11:4,5:11,9:11,11:6,11:9,9:11,6:11) |
01:42 | Artem Leonenkov – Andrey Sirozh | 3:4 (11:4,5:11,9:11,11:6,11:9,9:11,6:11) |
01:43 | Vladimir Dubovik – Denis Khvesenya | 1:4 (8:11,7:11,6:11,11:9,5:11) |
01:43 | Denis Dinislamov – Egor Bardin | 1:4 (14:12,8:11,9:11,8:11,7:11) |
01:43 | Denis Dinislamov – Egor Bardin | 1:4 (14:12,8:11,9:11,8:11,7:11) |
01:43 | Vladimir Dubovik – Denis Khvesenya | 1:4 (8:11,7:11,6:11,11:9,5:11) |
01:50 | Mikhail Naumov – Artyom Surin | 4:3 (11:7,8:11,2:11,11:4,8:11,11:9,11:5) |
01:50 | Dmitry Tatarenko – Oleg Abramenko | 4:1 (6:11,11:9,11:8,11:9,11:9) |
01:50 | Mikhail Naumov – Artyom Surin | 4:3 (11:7,8:11,2:11,11:4,8:11,11:9,11:5) |
01:50 | Dmitry Tatarenko – Oleg Abramenko | 4:1 (6:11,11:9,11:8,11:9,11:9) |
01:59 | Victor Bityukov – Ivan Kasperovich | 4:1 (11:8,11:6,12:10,5:11,11:6) |
01:59 | Victor Bityukov – Ivan Kasperovich | 4:1 (11:8,11:6,12:10,5:11,11:6) |
02:00 | Artur Slomka – Krystian Marek | 4:3 (10:12,13:11,11:8,11:4,8:11,5:11,12:10) |
02:00 | Efim Efimov – Egor Ananiev | 4:3 (11:9,11:9,11:9,6:11,11:13,10:12,11:8) |
02:00 | Mateusz Cichorski – Pawel Kusiak | 4:0 (11:7,11:3,11:9,11:7) |
02:00 | Mateusz Cichorski – Pawel Kusiak | 4:0 (11:7,11:3,11:9,11:7) |
02:00 | Efim Efimov – Egor Ananiev | 4:3 (11:9,11:9,11:9,6:11,11:13,10:12,11:8) |
02:00 | Artur Slomka – Krystian Marek | 4:3 (10:12,13:11,11:8,11:4,8:11,5:11,12:10) |
02:02 | Grzegorz Plawski – Kamil Szczuka | 2:4 (8:11,10:12,12:14,14:12,12:10,8:11) |
02:02 | Grzegorz Plawski – Kamil Szczuka | 2:4 (8:11,10:12,12:14,14:12,12:10,8:11) |
02:05 | Nikita Novikov – Andrey Nikolaev | 4:2 (11:8,10:12,11:7,11:6,5:11,11:6) |
02:05 | Nikita Novikov – Andrey Nikolaev | 4:2 (11:8,10:12,11:7,11:6,5:11,11:6) |
02:06 | Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo – Enrique Perez Cabeza | 1:4 (11:13,6:11,8:11,11:9,6:11) |
02:06 | Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo – Enrique Perez Cabeza | 1:4 (11:13,6:11,8:11,11:9,6:11) |
02:07 | Aleksey Novik – Denis Khvesenya | 4:1 (11:6,11:4,11:9,10:12,11:5) |
02:07 | Aleksey Novik – Denis Khvesenya | 4:1 (11:6,11:4,11:9,10:12,11:5) |
02:15 | Vasiliy Nyrkov – Dmitriy Fominikh | 3:4 (5:11,11:8,3:11,11:13,11:8,11:7,10:12) |
02:15 | Vasiliy Nyrkov – Dmitriy Fominikh | 3:4 (5:11,11:8,3:11,11:13,11:8,11:7,10:12) |
02:20 | Mykhailo Liaskin – Artur Stanisz | 3:4 (4:11,11:6,16:18,11:8,5:11,11:8,5:11) |
02:20 | Mykhailo Liaskin – Artur Stanisz | 3:4 (4:11,11:6,16:18,11:8,5:11,11:8,5:11) |
02:28 | Oleg Dobrovolsky – Dmitry Yurochkin | 4:0 (11:9,11:8,11:2,11:8) |
02:28 | Oleg Dobrovolsky – Dmitry Yurochkin | 4:0 (11:9,11:8,11:2,11:8) |
02:30 | Konstantin Anikeev – Mikhail Bystrov | 2:4 (6:11,11:9,4:11,11:6,8:11,11:13) |
02:30 | Konstantin Anikeev – Mikhail Bystrov | 2:4 (6:11,11:9,4:11,11:6,8:11,11:13) |
02:33 | Dawid Chilicki – Tomasz Trzaskowski | 2:4 (7:11,8:11,11:4,7:11,11:7,8:11) |
02:33 | Dawid Chilicki – Tomasz Trzaskowski | 2:4 (7:11,8:11,11:4,7:11,11:7,8:11) |
02:34 | Vladislav Kovalev – Timofey Metalnikov | 2:4 (5:11,11:3,11:7,9:11,9:11,9:11) |
02:34 | Vladislav Kovalev – Timofey Metalnikov | 2:4 (5:11,11:3,11:7,9:11,9:11,9:11) |
02:35 | Sergey Belikov – Iaroslav Borkovskii | 1:4 (9:11,9:11,10:12,14:12,6:11) |
02:35 | Sergey Belikov – Iaroslav Borkovskii | 1:4 (9:11,9:11,10:12,14:12,6:11) |
02:36 | Daniel Toledo Gutierrez – Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez | 3:4 (11:9,9:11,7:11,6:11,11:7,11:9,7:11) |
02:36 | Vladimir Dubovik – Nikolai Kozlenko | 2:4 (6:11,11:4,11:7,7:11,10:12,6:11) |
02:36 | Vladimir Dubovik – Nikolai Kozlenko | 2:4 (6:11,11:4,11:7,7:11,10:12,6:11) |
02:36 | Daniel Toledo Gutierrez – Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez | 3:4 (11:9,9:11,7:11,6:11,11:7,11:9,7:11) |
02:38 | Kasper Tarnacki – Lukasz Bednarek | 1:4 (11:4,10:12,6:11,10:12,2:11) |
02:38 | Kasper Tarnacki – Lukasz Bednarek | 1:4 (11:4,10:12,6:11,10:12,2:11) |
02:42 | Alexey Demidov – Konstantin Laptev | 3:4 (11:6,11:5,8:11,5:11,9:11,11:8,11:13) |
02:42 | Alexey Demidov – Konstantin Laptev | 3:4 (11:6,11:5,8:11,5:11,9:11,11:8,11:13) |
02:53 | Dmitry Yurochkin – Oleg Abramenko | 4:3 (11:7,7:11,11:9,9:11,11:8,9:11,11:4) |
02:53 | Dmitry Yurochkin – Oleg Abramenko | 4:3 (11:7,7:11,11:9,9:11,11:8,9:11,11:4) |
02:58 | Grzegorz Plawski – Kasper Tarnacki | 4:1 (11:9,11:1,8:11,11:7,14:12) |
02:58 | Grzegorz Plawski – Kasper Tarnacki | 4:1 (11:9,11:1,8:11,11:7,14:12) |
02:59 | Artur Slomka – Tomasz Trzaskowski | 4:2 (11:4,13:11,9:11,8:11,11:6,11:5) |
02:59 | Artur Slomka – Tomasz Trzaskowski | 4:2 (11:4,13:11,9:11,8:11,11:6,11:5) |
03:00 | Andrey Borodich – Sergei Dovgalev | 4:0 (11:2,11:4,11:7,11:8) |
03:00 | Dmitriy Smirnov – Alexander Kulagin | 0:4 (7:11,7:11,8:11,7:11) |
03:00 | Dmitriy Smirnov – Alexander Kulagin | 0:4 (7:11,7:11,8:11,7:11) |
03:00 | Dmitriy Smirnov – Evgeny Myaksinyaev | 2:4 (8:11,13:11,3:11,13:11,8:11,9:11) |
03:00 | Dominik Rutkowski – Ruslan Burmakin | 4:0 (11:4,11:4,20:18,12:10) |
03:00 | Dominik Rutkowski – Ruslan Burmakin | 4:0 (11:4,11:4,20:18,12:10) |
03:00 | Andrey Borodich – Sergei Dovgalev | 4:0 (11:2,11:4,11:7,11:8) |
03:00 | Dmitriy Smirnov – Evgeny Myaksinyaev | 2:4 (8:11,13:11,3:11,13:11,8:11,9:11) |
03:01 | Ivan Kasperovich – Victor Bityukov | 2:4 (7:11,10:12,11:9,9:11,11:8,7:11) |
03:01 | Ivan Kasperovich – Victor Bityukov | 2:4 (7:11,10:12,11:9,9:11,11:8,7:11) |
03:07 | Egor Ananiev – Vladislav Kovalev | 4:3 (8:11,11:9,5:11,14:12,8:11,11:4,16:14) |
03:07 | Egor Ananiev – Vladislav Kovalev | 4:3 (8:11,11:9,5:11,14:12,8:11,11:4,16:14) |
03:08 | Aleksey Novik – Vladimir Dubovik | 4:0 (11:9,11:8,11:4,11:3) |
03:08 | Aleksey Novik – Vladimir Dubovik | 4:0 (11:9,11:8,11:4,11:3) |
03:09 | Kirill Kazanin – Ivan Kasperovich | 4:2 (20:18,11:13,11:9,11:7,7:11,11:4) |
03:09 | Kirill Kazanin – Ivan Kasperovich | 4:2 (20:18,11:13,11:9,11:7,7:11,11:4) |
03:15 | Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez – Enrique Perez Cabeza | 4:0 (11:8,11:6,11:9,12:10) |
03:15 | Konstantin Laptev – Andrey Nikolaev | 4:0 (11:4,13:11,11:6,11:6) |
03:15 | Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez – Enrique Perez Cabeza | 4:0 (11:8,11:6,11:9,12:10) |
03:15 | Konstantin Laptev – Andrey Nikolaev | 4:0 (11:4,13:11,11:6,11:6) |
03:17 | Mateusz Cichorski – Mykhailo Liaskin | 4:3 (11:7,8:11,3:11,11:9,7:11,11:8,11:9) |
03:17 | Mateusz Cichorski – Mykhailo Liaskin | 4:3 (11:7,8:11,3:11,11:9,7:11,11:8,11:9) |
03:21 | Vasiliy Nyrkov – Danil Khramukhin | 4:1 (5:11,12:10,11:7,11:4,11:6) |
03:21 | Vasiliy Nyrkov – Danil Khramukhin | 4:1 (5:11,12:10,11:7,11:4,11:6) |
03:22 | Vladimir Kovalevich – Evgenii Khotian | 4:2 (19:17,6:11,16:18,11:5,15:13,11:9) |
03:22 | Vladimir Kovalevich – Evgenii Khotian | 4:2 (19:17,6:11,16:18,11:5,15:13,11:9) |
03:23 | Juan Arias – Dominik Idaczyk | 4:2 (11:4,11:8,9:11,11:7,9:11,11:4) |
03:23 | Juan Arias – Dominik Idaczyk | 4:2 (11:4,11:8,9:11,11:7,9:11,11:4) |
03:24 | Dawid Chilicki – Krystian Marek | 3:4 (11:9,11:6,11:13,8:11,11:8,9:11,4:11) |
03:24 | Dawid Chilicki – Krystian Marek | 3:4 (11:9,11:6,11:13,8:11,11:8,9:11,4:11) |
03:29 | Denis Khvesenya – Nikolai Kozlenko | 4:3 (9:11,4:11,5:11,11:8,12:10,11:2,13:11) |
03:29 | Denis Khvesenya – Nikolai Kozlenko | 4:3 (9:11,4:11,5:11,11:8,12:10,11:2,13:11) |
03:30 | Kamil Szczuka – Lukasz Bednarek | 0:4 (7:11,9:11,5:11,9:11) |
03:30 | Kamil Szczuka – Lukasz Bednarek | 0:4 (7:11,9:11,5:11,9:11) |
03:31 | Evgeny Myaksinyaev – Dmitriy Fominikh | 0:4 (9:11,5:11,9:11,10:12) |
03:31 | Evgeny Myaksinyaev – Dmitriy Fominikh | 0:4 (9:11,5:11,9:11,10:12) |
03:39 | Dmitry Tatarenko – Oleg Dobrovolsky | 4:3 (6:11,11:8,8:11,12:10,11:7,7:11,11:3) |
03:39 | Dmitry Tatarenko – Oleg Dobrovolsky | 4:3 (6:11,11:8,8:11,12:10,11:7,7:11,11:3) |
03:40 | Alexey Demidov – Nikita Novikov | 4:0 (11:4,11:6,11:8,12:10) |
03:40 | Alexey Demidov – Nikita Novikov | 4:0 (11:4,11:6,11:8,12:10) |
03:43 | Alexander Kulagin – Vasiliy Nyrkov | 4:3 (11:6,11:9,11:6,9:11,9:11,8:11,12:10) |
03:43 | Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo – Daniel Toledo Gutierrez | 1:4 (7:11,11:7,8:11,7:11,6:11) |
03:43 | Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo – Daniel Toledo Gutierrez | 1:4 (7:11,11:7,8:11,7:11,6:11) |
03:43 | Alexander Kulagin – Vasiliy Nyrkov | 4:3 (11:6,11:9,11:6,9:11,9:11,8:11,12:10) |
03:45 | Mikhail Bystrov – Konstantin Anikeev | 4:1 (11:8,11:9,8:11,11:6,11:8) |
03:45 | Mikhail Bystrov – Konstantin Anikeev | 4:1 (11:8,11:9,8:11,11:6,11:8) |
03:48 | Timofey Metalnikov – Efim Efimov | 1:4 (7:11,10:12,13:11,9:11,8:11) |
03:48 | Timofey Metalnikov – Efim Efimov | 1:4 (7:11,10:12,13:11,9:11,8:11) |
03:49 | Lukasz Bednarek – Kasper Tarnacki | 3:4 (11:8,8:11,11:7,9:11,10:12,11:8,7:11) |
03:49 | Sergey Belikov – Ivan Kasperovich | 3:4 (11:13,7:11,7:11,11:9,11:9,11:4,8:11) |
03:49 | Lukasz Bednarek – Kasper Tarnacki | 3:4 (11:8,8:11,11:7,9:11,10:12,11:8,7:11) |
03:49 | Sergey Belikov – Ivan Kasperovich | 3:4 (11:13,7:11,7:11,11:9,11:9,11:4,8:11) |
03:54 | Dominik Rutkowski – Dominik Idaczyk | 4:3 (11:8,5:11,11:6,11:6,8:11,10:12,13:11) |
03:54 | Dominik Rutkowski – Dominik Idaczyk | 4:3 (11:8,5:11,11:6,11:6,8:11,10:12,13:11) |
03:57 | Vasiliy Nyrkov – Dmitriy Smirnov | 4:0 (11:6,11:5,14:12,11:8) |
03:57 | Vasiliy Nyrkov – Dmitriy Smirnov | 4:0 (11:6,11:5,14:12,11:8) |
04:00 | Artur Slomka – Dawid Chilicki | 4:2 (11:5,14:12,4:11,11:8,9:11,11:8) |
04:00 | Pawel Kusiak – Artur Stanisz | 1:4 (7:11,7:11,12:14,11:9,3:11) |
04:00 | Artur Slomka – Dawid Chilicki | 4:2 (11:5,14:12,4:11,11:8,9:11,11:8) |
04:00 | Pawel Kusiak – Artur Stanisz | 1:4 (7:11,7:11,12:14,11:9,3:11) |
04:03 | Andrey Nikolaev – Nikita Novikov | 4:2 (5:11,7:11,11:9,11:5,11:9,11:8) |
04:03 | Andrey Borodich – Evgenii Khotian | 4:1 (11:7,3:11,16:14,11:7,11:6) |
04:03 | Andrey Borodich – Evgenii Khotian | 4:1 (11:7,3:11,16:14,11:7,11:6) |
04:03 | Andrey Nikolaev – Nikita Novikov | 4:2 (5:11,7:11,11:9,11:5,11:9,11:8) |
04:09 | Nikolai Kozlenko – Vladimir Dubovik | 4:2 (9:11,11:9,6:11,12:10,11:1,11:5) |
04:09 | Nikolai Kozlenko – Vladimir Dubovik | 4:2 (9:11,11:9,6:11,12:10,11:1,11:5) |
04:11 | Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo – Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez | 4:2 (6:11,13:11,11:8,11:4,6:11,11:8) |
04:11 | Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo – Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez | 4:2 (6:11,13:11,11:8,11:4,6:11,11:8) |
04:14 | Konstantin Anikeev – Ivan Kasperovich | 4:2 (11:6,6:11,11:6,5:11,11:6,11:9) |
04:14 | Konstantin Anikeev – Ivan Kasperovich | 4:2 (11:6,6:11,11:6,5:11,11:6,11:9) |
04:17 | Oleg Abramenko – Dmitry Tatarenko | 1:4 (5:11,14:12,10:12,6:11,2:11) |
04:17 | Oleg Abramenko – Dmitry Tatarenko | 1:4 (5:11,14:12,10:12,6:11,2:11) |
04:18 | Dmitriy Smirnov – Dmitriy Fominikh | 3:4 (11:6,6:11,11:3,11:5,12:14,4:11,6:11) |
04:18 | Dmitriy Smirnov – Dmitriy Fominikh | 3:4 (11:6,6:11,11:3,11:5,12:14,4:11,6:11) |
04:20 | Danil Khramukhin – Dmitriy Smirnov | 4:3 (11:9,5:11,8:11,15:13,11:5,11:13,11:5) |
04:20 | Danil Khramukhin – Dmitriy Smirnov | 4:3 (11:9,5:11,8:11,15:13,11:5,11:13,11:5) |
04:21 | Efim Efimov – Vladislav Kovalev | 4:2 (5:11,11:8,12:10,16:14,7:11,11:7) |
04:21 | Efim Efimov – Vladislav Kovalev | 4:2 (5:11,11:8,12:10,16:14,7:11,11:7) |
04:24 | Kamil Szczuka – Grzegorz Plawski | 4:0 (11:7,17:15,12:10,11:7) |
04:24 | Kamil Szczuka – Grzegorz Plawski | 4:0 (11:7,17:15,12:10,11:7) |
04:25 | Tomasz Trzaskowski – Krystian Marek | 4:3 (11:9,7:11,9:11,6:11,11:4,11:5,11:9) |
04:25 | Tomasz Trzaskowski – Krystian Marek | 4:3 (11:9,7:11,9:11,6:11,11:4,11:5,11:9) |
04:26 | Juan Arias – Ruslan Burmakin | 3:4 (11:3,10:12,13:15,11:5,8:11,11:5,9:11) |
04:26 | Juan Arias – Ruslan Burmakin | 3:4 (11:3,10:12,13:15,11:5,8:11,11:5,9:11) |
04:30 | Kirill Kazanin – Iaroslav Borkovskii | 4:2 (11:0,9:11,11:9,9:11,16:14,11:9) |
04:30 | Kirill Kazanin – Iaroslav Borkovskii | 4:2 (11:0,9:11,11:9,9:11,16:14,11:9) |
04:37 | Vladimir Kovalevich – Sergei Dovgalev | 4:3 (7:11,11:6,12:10,11:8,7:11,3:11,11:5) |
04:37 | Vladimir Kovalevich – Sergei Dovgalev | 4:3 (7:11,11:6,12:10,11:8,7:11,3:11,11:5) |
04:39 | Pawel Kusiak – Mateusz Cichorski | 2:4 (11:7,12:14,11:6,6:11,5:11,8:11) |
04:39 | Pawel Kusiak – Mateusz Cichorski | 2:4 (11:7,12:14,11:6,6:11,5:11,8:11) |
04:43 | Konstantin Laptev – Alexey Demidov | 4:0 (11:5,11:9,11:3,13:11) |
04:43 | Konstantin Laptev – Alexey Demidov | 4:0 (11:5,11:9,11:3,13:11) |
04:44 | Lukasz Bednarek – Grzegorz Plawski | 3:4 (12:10,6:11,9:11,13:11,10:12,11:5,11:13) |
04:44 | Lukasz Bednarek – Grzegorz Plawski | 3:4 (12:10,6:11,9:11,13:11,10:12,11:5,11:13) |
04:45 | Mikhail Bystrov – Victor Bityukov | 2:4 (11:9,8:11,8:11,8:11,11:7,7:11) |
04:45 | Mikhail Bystrov – Victor Bityukov | 2:4 (11:9,8:11,8:11,8:11,11:7,7:11) |
04:47 | Denis Khvesenya – Aleksey Novik | 4:1 (8:11,11:5,11:8,11:9,11:9) |
04:47 | Daniel Toledo Gutierrez – Enrique Perez Cabeza | 3:4 (11:8,11:9,7:11,16:18,9:11,11:9,7:11) |
04:47 | Denis Khvesenya – Aleksey Novik | 4:1 (8:11,11:5,11:8,11:9,11:9) |
04:47 | Daniel Toledo Gutierrez – Enrique Perez Cabeza | 3:4 (11:8,11:9,7:11,16:18,9:11,11:9,7:11) |
04:54 | Dominik Rutkowski – Juan Arias | 4:3 (11:13,8:11,12:10,17:15,10:12,11:6,11:6) |
04:54 | Dominik Rutkowski – Juan Arias | 4:3 (11:13,8:11,12:10,17:15,10:12,11:6,11:6) |
04:55 | Dmitriy Smirnov – Vasiliy Nyrkov | 2:4 (12:10,10:12,11:4,9:11,8:11,10:12) |
04:55 | Dmitriy Smirnov – Vasiliy Nyrkov | 2:4 (12:10,10:12,11:4,9:11,8:11,10:12) |
04:57 | Dmitry Yurochkin – Oleg Dobrovolsky | 4:2 (11:8,11:13,11:6,12:10,9:11,11:7) |
04:57 | Egor Ananiev – Timofey Metalnikov | 2:4 (10:12,14:12,4:11,11:5,10:12,7:11) |
04:57 | Egor Ananiev – Timofey Metalnikov | 2:4 (10:12,14:12,4:11,11:5,10:12,7:11) |
04:57 | Dmitry Yurochkin – Oleg Dobrovolsky | 4:2 (11:8,11:13,11:6,12:10,9:11,11:7) |
05:00 | Vasiliy Nyrkov – Evgeny Myaksinyaev | 4:2 (11:8,11:5,11:5,4:11,8:11,11:5) |
05:00 | Vasiliy Nyrkov – Evgeny Myaksinyaev | 4:2 (11:8,11:5,11:5,4:11,8:11,11:5) |
05:01 | Dawid Chilicki – Artur Slomka | 4:2 (11:9,6:11,7:11,11:7,11:8,11:8) |
05:01 | Dawid Chilicki – Artur Slomka | 4:2 (11:9,6:11,7:11,11:7,11:8,11:8) |
05:14 | Vladimir Dubovik – Aleksey Novik | 1:4 (3:11,4:11,5:11,11:4,5:11) |
05:14 | Sergey Belikov – Kirill Kazanin | 0:4 (4:11,7:11,9:11,7:11) |
05:14 | Andrey Borodich – Vladimir Kovalevich | 4:2 (11:8,15:13,8:11,6:11,11:7,11:7) |
05:14 | Sergey Belikov – Kirill Kazanin | 0:4 (4:11,7:11,9:11,7:11) |
05:14 | Andrey Borodich – Vladimir Kovalevich | 4:2 (11:8,15:13,8:11,6:11,11:7,11:7) |
05:14 | Vladimir Dubovik – Aleksey Novik | 1:4 (3:11,4:11,5:11,11:4,5:11) |
05:15 | Artur Stanisz – Mykhailo Liaskin | 0:4 (4:11,5:11,6:11,10:12) |
05:15 | Artur Stanisz – Mykhailo Liaskin | 0:4 (4:11,5:11,6:11,10:12) |
05:26 | Kamil Szczuka – Kasper Tarnacki | 4:1 (4:11,11:7,12:10,11:7,11:3) |
05:26 | Kamil Szczuka – Kasper Tarnacki | 4:1 (4:11,11:7,12:10,11:7,11:3) |
05:27 | Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez – Daniel Toledo Gutierrez | 2:4 (11:4,5:11,6:11,11:8,7:11,6:11) |
05:27 | Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez – Daniel Toledo Gutierrez | 2:4 (11:4,5:11,6:11,11:8,7:11,6:11) |
05:28 | Alexander Kulagin – Danil Khramukhin | 4:2 (11:7,11:6,12:10,3:11,6:11,13:11) |
05:28 | Alexander Kulagin – Danil Khramukhin | 4:2 (11:7,11:6,12:10,3:11,6:11,13:11) |
05:30 | Krystian Marek – Tomasz Trzaskowski | 4:1 (5:11,11:4,11:5,11:9,11:9) |
05:30 | Krystian Marek – Tomasz Trzaskowski | 4:1 (5:11,11:4,11:5,11:9,11:9) |
05:33 | Vladislav Kovalev – Efim Efimov | 4:3 (11:7,11:9,11:8,6:11,6:11,7:11,11:9) |
05:33 | Vladislav Kovalev – Efim Efimov | 4:3 (11:7,11:9,11:8,6:11,6:11,7:11,11:9) |
05:35 | Dmitriy Fominikh – Vasiliy Nyrkov | 4:0 (16:14,11:7,11:5,11:9) |
05:35 | Dmitriy Fominikh – Vasiliy Nyrkov | 4:0 (16:14,11:7,11:5,11:9) |
05:36 | Oleg Dobrovolsky – Oleg Abramenko | 3:4 (11:9,11:4,11:8,8:11,12:14,10:12,6:11) |
05:36 | Oleg Dobrovolsky – Oleg Abramenko | 3:4 (11:9,11:4,11:8,8:11,12:14,10:12,6:11) |
05:42 | Dominik Idaczyk – Ruslan Burmakin | 4:2 (11:9,11:7,11:9,11:13,8:11,11:4) |
05:42 | Nikolai Kozlenko – Denis Khvesenya | 0:4 (9:11,9:11,10:12,7:11) |
05:42 | Nikolai Kozlenko – Denis Khvesenya | 0:4 (9:11,9:11,10:12,7:11) |
05:42 | Dominik Idaczyk – Ruslan Burmakin | 4:2 (11:9,11:7,11:9,11:13,8:11,11:4) |
05:43 | Ivan Kasperovich – Iaroslav Borkovskii | 2:4 (16:14,11:9,9:11,8:11,3:11,8:11) |
05:43 | Artur Stanisz – Pawel Kusiak | 4:3 (0:11,10:12,13:11,11:3,5:11,11:7,11:2) |
05:43 | Ivan Kasperovich – Iaroslav Borkovskii | 2:4 (16:14,11:9,9:11,8:11,3:11,8:11) |
05:43 | Artur Stanisz – Pawel Kusiak | 4:3 (0:11,10:12,13:11,11:3,5:11,11:7,11:2) |
05:51 | Fedor Mukhortov – Semen Efremov | 4:3 (11:6,7:11,11:4,4:11,7:11,11:8,11:6) |
05:51 | Fedor Mukhortov – Semen Efremov | 4:3 (11:6,7:11,11:4,4:11,7:11,11:8,11:6) |
05:51 | Adrian Kubel – Mariusz Soliwoda | 4:1 (11:7,11:8,11:8,11:13,11:9) |
05:51 | Adrian Kubel – Mariusz Soliwoda | 4:1 (11:7,11:8,11:8,11:13,11:9) |
05:54 | Evgenii Khotian – Sergei Dovgalev | 4:0 (11:5,11:7,11:7,11:7) |
05:54 | Evgenii Khotian – Sergei Dovgalev | 4:0 (11:5,11:7,11:7,11:7) |
05:55 | Alexander Kulagin – Dmitriy Smirnov | 4:2 (9:11,10:12,11:6,11:8,13:11,11:6) |
05:55 | Alexander Kulagin – Dmitriy Smirnov | 4:2 (9:11,10:12,11:6,11:8,13:11,11:6) |
05:56 | Tomasz Trzaskowski – Artur Slomka | 4:1 (11:4,11:6,9:11,11:8,11:5) |
05:56 | Tomasz Trzaskowski – Artur Slomka | 4:1 (11:4,11:6,9:11,11:8,11:5) |
06:00 | Alexander Vasiliev – Nikolai Brui | 4:1 (11:2,11:9,11:8,7:11,11:7) |
06:00 | Alexander Vasiliev – Nikolai Brui | 4:1 (11:2,11:9,11:8,7:11,11:7) |
06:06 | Enrique Perez Cabeza – Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo | 4:2 (11:6,11:7,11:5,7:11,10:12,11:7) |
06:06 | Enrique Perez Cabeza – Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo | 4:2 (11:6,11:7,11:5,7:11,10:12,11:7) |
06:13 | Krystian Marek – Dawid Chilicki | 4:2 (12:10,10:12,11:9,13:11,8:11,11:6) |
06:13 | Krystian Marek – Dawid Chilicki | 4:2 (12:10,10:12,11:9,13:11,8:11,11:6) |
06:15 | Timofey Metalnikov – Egor Ananiev | 4:3 (9:11,8:11,12:10,12:10,11:8,7:11,11:8) |
06:15 | Ruslan Burmakin – Dominik Rutkowski | 2:4 (13:15,9:11,10:12,11:9,11:7,8:11) |
06:15 | Sergei Dovgalev – Andrey Borodich | 4:2 (11:8,9:11,11:8,11:8,6:11,12:10) |
06:15 | Ruslan Burmakin – Dominik Rutkowski | 2:4 (13:15,9:11,10:12,11:9,11:7,8:11) |
06:15 | Timofey Metalnikov – Egor Ananiev | 4:3 (9:11,8:11,12:10,12:10,11:8,7:11,11:8) |
06:15 | Sergei Dovgalev – Andrey Borodich | 4:2 (11:8,9:11,11:8,11:8,6:11,12:10) |
06:20 | Kirill Kazanin – Sergey Belikov | 4:1 (11:3,11:9,11:9,6:11,11:3) |
06:20 | Kirill Kazanin – Sergey Belikov | 4:1 (11:3,11:9,11:9,6:11,11:3) |
06:22 | Sergei Ulybin – Eugene Gorlo | 4:2 (12:10,11:9,10:12,5:11,11:6,11:9) |
06:22 | Sergei Ulybin – Eugene Gorlo | 4:2 (12:10,11:9,10:12,5:11,11:6,11:9) |
06:25 | Mykhailo Liaskin – Mateusz Cichorski | 4:1 (11:3,11:8,15:13,5:11,11:6) |
06:25 | Artyom Pavlenkov – Igor Shkrobot | 2:4 (11:7,12:10,15:17,8:11,7:11,7:11) |
06:25 | Mykhailo Liaskin – Mateusz Cichorski | 4:1 (11:3,11:8,15:13,5:11,11:6) |
06:25 | Artyom Pavlenkov – Igor Shkrobot | 2:4 (11:7,12:10,15:17,8:11,7:11,7:11) |
06:30 | Dmitry Tatarenko – Dmitry Yurochkin | 1:4 (11:7,6:11,5:11,9:11,9:11) |
06:30 | Dmitry Tatarenko – Dmitry Yurochkin | 1:4 (11:7,6:11,5:11,9:11,9:11) |
06:33 | Danil Khramukhin – Vasiliy Nyrkov | 4:2 (1:11,11:8,12:10,8:11,11:7,11:5) |
06:33 | Danil Khramukhin – Vasiliy Nyrkov | 4:2 (1:11,11:8,12:10,8:11,11:7,11:5) |
06:50 | Semen Efremov – Sergei Ulybin | 2:4 (7:11,4:11,11:13,12:10,11:5,7:11) |
06:50 | Semen Efremov – Sergei Ulybin | 2:4 (7:11,4:11,11:13,12:10,11:5,7:11) |
06:51 | Dominik Idaczyk – Juan Arias | 0:4 (7:11,7:11,5:11,9:11) |
06:51 | Dominik Idaczyk – Juan Arias | 0:4 (7:11,7:11,5:11,9:11) |
06:53 | Evgenii Khotian – Vladimir Kovalevich | 1:4 (10:12,4:11,9:11,11:6,7:11) |
06:53 | Evgenii Khotian – Vladimir Kovalevich | 1:4 (10:12,4:11,9:11,11:6,7:11) |
06:57 | Iaroslav Borkovskii – Ivan Kasperovich | 4:3 (12:10,11:6,11:7,8:11,6:11,13:15,11:8) |
06:57 | Iaroslav Borkovskii – Ivan Kasperovich | 4:3 (12:10,11:6,11:7,8:11,6:11,13:15,11:8) |
06:59 | Alexander Vasiliev – Igor Shkrobot | 4:2 (11:8,9:11,4:11,11:3,11:9,11:7) |
06:59 | Alexander Vasiliev – Igor Shkrobot | 4:2 (11:8,9:11,4:11,11:3,11:9,11:7) |
07:00 | Alexander Slivkin – Maxim Evitch | 2:4 (11:6,13:15,6:11,16:14,8:11,7:11) |
07:00 | Vasiliy Nyrkov – Dmitriy Smirnov | 1:4 (5:11,7:11,3:11,11:7,9:11) |
07:00 | Andrzej Pik – Miroslaw Podstawka | |
07:00 | Evgeny Zhuravlev – Pavel Galanov | 0:4 (9:11,8:11,10:12,9:11) |
07:00 | Egor Ananiev – Efim Efimov | 1:4 (11:6,9:11,8:11,8:11,3:11) |
07:00 | Evgeny Zhuravlev – Pavel Galanov | 0:4 (9:11,8:11,10:12,9:11) |
07:00 | Vasiliy Nyrkov – Dmitriy Smirnov | 1:4 (5:11,7:11,3:11,11:7,9:11) |
07:00 | Alexander Slivkin – Maxim Evitch | 2:4 (11:6,13:15,6:11,16:14,8:11,7:11) |
07:00 | Egor Ananiev – Efim Efimov | 1:4 (11:6,9:11,8:11,8:11,3:11) |
07:10 | Anton Sentyabov – Alexander Nekrasov | 4:1 (11:6,13:11,11:8,2:11,11:6) |
07:10 | Anton Sentyabov – Alexander Nekrasov | 4:1 (11:6,13:11,11:8,2:11,11:6) |
07:20 | Timofey Metalnikov – Vladislav Kovalev | 4:0 (11:6,11:6,11:6,11:5) |
07:20 | Ruslan Burmakin – Dominik Idaczyk | 1:4 (7:11,11:3,8:11,5:11,8:11) |
07:20 | Ruslan Burmakin – Dominik Idaczyk | 1:4 (7:11,11:3,8:11,5:11,8:11) |
07:20 | Timofey Metalnikov – Vladislav Kovalev | 4:0 (11:6,11:6,11:6,11:5) |
07:25 | Evgenii Khotian – Andrey Borodich | 4:2 (11:5,11:8,11:3,5:11,8:11,11:8) |
07:25 | Evgenii Khotian – Andrey Borodich | 4:2 (11:5,11:8,11:3,5:11,8:11,11:8) |
07:30 | Danil Khramukhin – Alexander Kulagin | 1:4 (11:13,13:15,8:11,11:8,8:11) |
07:30 | Pavel Galanov – Anton Sentyabov | 4:1 (9:11,11:6,11:4,11:6,11:3) |
07:30 | Pavel Galanov – Anton Sentyabov | 4:1 (9:11,11:6,11:4,11:6,11:3) |
07:30 | Danil Khramukhin – Alexander Kulagin | 1:4 (11:13,13:15,8:11,11:8,8:11) |
07:30 | Grigory Tikhomirov – Krzysztof Lesiewicz | 4:2 (9:11,13:11,11:7,12:10,5:11,11:4) |
07:30 | Grigory Tikhomirov – Krzysztof Lesiewicz | 4:2 (9:11,13:11,11:7,12:10,5:11,11:4) |
07:30 | Eugene Gorlo – Fedor Mukhortov | 2:4 (11:8,15:13,6:11,8:11,8:11,9:11) |
07:30 | Eugene Gorlo – Fedor Mukhortov | 2:4 (11:8,15:13,6:11,8:11,8:11,9:11) |
07:31 | Alexey Gutnik – Nikolai Borisevich | 0:4 (6:11,4:11,7:11,7:11) |
07:31 | Alexey Gutnik – Nikolai Borisevich | 0:4 (6:11,4:11,7:11,7:11) |
07:35 | Artyom Pavlenkov – Nikolai Brui | 4:0 (11:5,11:7,11:9,11:6) |
07:35 | Artyom Pavlenkov – Nikolai Brui | 4:0 (11:5,11:7,11:9,11:6) |
07:39 | Ivan Kasperovich – Sergey Belikov | 0:4 (6:11,5:11,9:11,9:11) |
07:39 | Ivan Kasperovich – Sergey Belikov | 0:4 (6:11,5:11,9:11,9:11) |
07:50 | Alexander Slivkin – Nikolai Borisevich | 0:4 (3:11,8:11,0:11,3:11) |
07:50 | Juan Arias – Dominik Rutkowski | 1:4 (11:9,6:11,9:11,7:11,7:11) |
07:50 | Bulat Tsyrenzhapov – Roman Romanov | 2:4 (8:11,10:12,11:8,7:11,11:8,10:12) |
07:50 | Alexander Vasiliev – Artyom Pavlenkov | 0:4 (6:11,7:11,7:11,6:11) |
07:50 | Bulat Tsyrenzhapov – Roman Romanov | 2:4 (8:11,10:12,11:8,7:11,11:8,10:12) |
07:50 | Juan Arias – Dominik Rutkowski | 1:4 (11:9,6:11,9:11,7:11,7:11) |
07:50 | Alexander Slivkin – Nikolai Borisevich | 0:4 (3:11,8:11,0:11,3:11) |
07:50 | Alexander Vasiliev – Artyom Pavlenkov | 0:4 (6:11,7:11,7:11,6:11) |
08:00 | Grigory Tikhomirov – Emil Nasyrov | 1:4 (6:11,7:11,7:11,11:9,6:11) |
08:00 | Mateusz Kozanowski – Piotr Michalczuk | 1:4 (5:11,13:11,4:11,12:14,9:11) |
08:00 | Mateusz Kozanowski – Piotr Michalczuk | 1:4 (5:11,13:11,4:11,12:14,9:11) |
08:00 | Grigory Tikhomirov – Emil Nasyrov | 1:4 (6:11,7:11,7:11,11:9,6:11) |
08:00 | Adrian Kubel – Krzysztof Lesiewicz | 4:0 (11:8,11:4,13:11,12:10) |
08:00 | Adrian Kubel – Krzysztof Lesiewicz | 4:0 (11:8,11:4,13:11,12:10) |
08:00 | Fedor Mukhortov – Sergei Ulybin | 4:1 (11:9,11:7,11:9,9:11,12:10) |
08:00 | Fedor Mukhortov – Sergei Ulybin | 4:1 (11:9,11:7,11:9,9:11,12:10) |
08:02 | Sergei Dovgalev – Vladimir Kovalevich | 4:1 (11:6,11:6,11:9,8:11,11:5) |
08:02 | Sergei Dovgalev – Vladimir Kovalevich | 4:1 (11:6,11:6,11:9,8:11,11:5) |
08:07 | Iaroslav Borkovskii – Kirill Kazanin | 1:4 (12:10,7:11,11:13,6:11,9:11) |
08:07 | Iaroslav Borkovskii – Kirill Kazanin | 1:4 (12:10,7:11,11:13,6:11,9:11) |
08:08 | Alexey Gutnik – Maxim Evitch | 4:2 (6:11,11:3,11:5,11:5,10:12,11:9) |
08:08 | Alexey Gutnik – Maxim Evitch | 4:2 (6:11,11:3,11:5,11:5,10:12,11:9) |
08:15 | Alexander Nekrasov – Evgeny Zhuravlev | 2:4 (11:9,7:11,8:11,3:11,11:7,9:11) |
08:15 | Alexander Nekrasov – Evgeny Zhuravlev | 2:4 (11:9,7:11,8:11,3:11,11:7,9:11) |
08:20 | Igor Shkrobot – Artyom Pavlenkov | 4:0 (14:12,11:8,11:5,11:8) |
08:20 | Igor Shkrobot – Artyom Pavlenkov | 4:0 (14:12,11:8,11:5,11:8) |
08:20 | Grigory Tikhomirov – Mariusz Soliwoda | 4:3 (12:10,4:11,11:6,10:12,15:13,8:11,11:5) |
08:20 | Grigory Tikhomirov – Mariusz Soliwoda | 4:3 (12:10,4:11,11:6,10:12,15:13,8:11,11:5) |
08:22 | Bair Danzanov – Anton Pantushin | 0:4 (7:11,3:11,10:12,6:11) |
08:22 | Bair Danzanov – Anton Pantushin | 0:4 (7:11,3:11,10:12,6:11) |
08:25 | Marcin Grzyb – Piotr Michalski M. | 4:1 (11:5,11:5,12:10,7:11,11:3) |
08:25 | Marcin Grzyb – Piotr Michalski M. | 4:1 (11:5,11:5,12:10,7:11,11:3) |
08:25 | Mateusz Kozanowski – Piotr Michalski M. | 3:4 (7:11,2:11,11:4,11:9,8:11,12:10,9:11) |
08:25 | Mateusz Kozanowski – Piotr Michalski M. | 3:4 (7:11,2:11,11:4,11:9,8:11,12:10,9:11) |
08:35 | Vladyslav Antonov – Evgeny Dylykov | 4:1 (6:11,11:5,11:8,12:10,16:14) |
08:35 | Vladyslav Antonov – Evgeny Dylykov | 4:1 (6:11,11:5,11:8,12:10,16:14) |
08:38 | Alexander Slivkin – Alexey Gutnik | 4:2 (11:6,9:11,10:12,12:10,11:5,13:11) |
08:38 | Alexander Slivkin – Alexey Gutnik | 4:2 (11:6,9:11,10:12,12:10,11:5,13:11) |
08:39 | Adrian Kubel – Grigory Tikhomirov | 3:4 (13:11,9:11,3:11,6:11,11:5,11:4,11:13) |
08:39 | Adrian Kubel – Grigory Tikhomirov | 3:4 (13:11,9:11,3:11,6:11,11:5,11:4,11:13) |
08:39 | Eugene Gorlo – Sergei Ulybin | 1:4 (12:10,9:11,7:11,9:11,8:11) |
08:39 | Eugene Gorlo – Sergei Ulybin | 1:4 (12:10,9:11,7:11,9:11,8:11) |
08:40 | Semen Efremov – Eugene Gorlo | 0:4 (4:11,5:11,9:11,3:11) |
08:40 | Semen Efremov – Eugene Gorlo | 0:4 (4:11,5:11,9:11,3:11) |
08:42 | Emil Nasyrov – Bair Danzanov | 4:2 (11:8,11:7,9:11,11:9,8:11,11:5) |
08:42 | Emil Nasyrov – Bair Danzanov | 4:2 (11:8,11:7,9:11,11:9,8:11,11:5) |
08:44 | Evgeny Zhuravlev – Anton Sentyabov | 1:4 (8:11,6:11,7:11,11:5,7:11) |
08:44 | Evgeny Zhuravlev – Anton Sentyabov | 1:4 (8:11,6:11,7:11,11:5,7:11) |
08:48 | Igor Shkrobot – Alexander Vasiliev | 4:2 (11:3,11:3,8:11,11:13,11:9,11:7) |
08:48 | Igor Shkrobot – Alexander Vasiliev | 4:2 (11:3,11:3,8:11,11:13,11:9,11:7) |
08:50 | Andrey Dergunov – Shamil Hayrullin | 4:2 (12:14,5:11,11:6,11:8,11:6,11:4) |
08:50 | Andrey Dergunov – Shamil Hayrullin | 4:2 (12:14,5:11,11:6,11:8,11:6,11:4) |
08:50 | Aleksandr Shchadko – Sergey Shirkin | 1:4 (11:6,9:11,6:11,8:11,5:11) |
08:50 | Aleksandr Shchadko – Sergey Shirkin | 1:4 (11:6,9:11,6:11,8:11,5:11) |
09:00 | Jacek Balcerzak – Dominik Rutkowski | 0:4 (5:11,10:12,6:11,8:11) |
09:00 | Alexander Blinets – Yaroslav Starichenok | 2:4 (5:11,7:11,13:15,12:10,11:6,8:11) |
09:00 | Slawomir Kukkuk – Mikhail Mironenko | 4:3 (7:11,11:9,7:11,14:12,12:10,7:11,11:7) |
09:00 | Mikhail Davydov – Andrey Vasiliev | 4:3 (2:11,11:8,10:12,11:7,12:10,6:11,11:8) |
09:00 | Slawomir Kukkuk – Mikhail Mironenko | 4:3 (7:11,11:9,7:11,14:12,12:10,7:11,11:7) |
09:00 | Alexander Blinets – Yaroslav Starichenok | 2:4 (5:11,7:11,13:15,12:10,11:6,8:11) |
09:00 | Jacek Balcerzak – Dominik Rutkowski | 0:4 (5:11,10:12,6:11,8:11) |
09:00 | Mikhail Davydov – Andrey Vasiliev | 4:3 (2:11,11:8,10:12,11:7,12:10,6:11,11:8) |
09:00 | Semen Efremov – Fedor Mukhortov | 4:3 (8:11,11:7,11:8,9:11,11:9,8:11,11:8) |
09:00 | Semen Efremov – Fedor Mukhortov | 4:3 (8:11,11:7,11:8,9:11,11:9,8:11,11:8) |
09:09 | Nikolai Borisevich – Maxim Evitch | 4:0 (11:5,11:3,11:7,11:4) |
09:09 | Nikolai Borisevich – Maxim Evitch | 4:0 (11:5,11:3,11:7,11:4) |
09:09 | Anton Pantushin – Grigory Tikhomirov | 4:0 (11:6,11:8,11:7,11:9) |
09:09 | Anton Pantushin – Grigory Tikhomirov | 4:0 (11:6,11:8,11:7,11:9) |
09:13 | Pavel Galanov – Alexander Nekrasov | 4:3 (11:2,6:11,15:17,7:11,11:6,11:9,11:1) |
09:13 | Pavel Galanov – Alexander Nekrasov | 4:3 (11:2,6:11,15:17,7:11,11:6,11:9,11:1) |
09:15 | Roman Romanov – Vladyslav Antonov | 0:4 (7:11,9:11,10:12,9:11) |
09:15 | Roman Romanov – Vladyslav Antonov | 0:4 (7:11,9:11,10:12,9:11) |
09:20 | Jan Urmanski – Pawel Klukowski | 1:4 (11:5,10:12,9:11,7:11,5:11) |
09:20 | Jan Urmanski – Pawel Klukowski | 1:4 (11:5,10:12,9:11,7:11,5:11) |
09:22 | Victor Bityukov – Denis Asanov | 1:4 (6:11,7:11,13:15,11:6,9:11) |
09:22 | Victor Bityukov – Denis Asanov | 1:4 (6:11,7:11,13:15,11:6,9:11) |
09:23 | Artyom Pavlenkov – Alexander Vasiliev | 3:4 (8:11,7:11,11:9,11:9,11:5,6:11,9:11) |
09:23 | Artyom Pavlenkov – Alexander Vasiliev | 3:4 (8:11,7:11,11:9,11:9,11:5,6:11,9:11) |
09:30 | Ivan Saponenko – Egor Vlasenko | 4:0 (11:3,11:4,11:6,11:8) |
09:30 | Ivan Saponenko – Egor Vlasenko | 4:0 (11:3,11:4,11:6,11:8) |
09:33 | Alexey Gutnik – Alexander Slivkin | 1:4 (9:11,9:11,11:7,4:11,4:11) |
09:33 | Marcin Grzyb – Piotr Michalczuk | 4:2 (11:6,8:11,6:11,13:11,11:8,12:10) |
09:33 | Marcin Grzyb – Piotr Michalczuk | 4:2 (11:6,8:11,6:11,13:11,11:8,12:10) |
09:33 | Alexey Gutnik – Alexander Slivkin | 1:4 (9:11,9:11,11:7,4:11,4:11) |
09:35 | Zbigniew Swierczek – Michal Wolny | 4:0 (11:6,13:11,13:11,11:6) |
09:35 | Andrey Sirotkin – Dmitry Lutovinov | 1:4 (9:11,7:11,11:5,4:11,6:11) |
09:35 | Zbigniew Swierczek – Michal Wolny | 4:0 (11:6,13:11,13:11,11:6) |
09:35 | Andrey Sirotkin – Dmitry Lutovinov | 1:4 (9:11,7:11,11:5,4:11,6:11) |
09:38 | Alexander Oleksyuk – Dzhamshed Khasanov | 1:4 (4:11,6:11,9:11,11:9,9:11) |
09:38 | Alexander Oleksyuk – Dzhamshed Khasanov | 1:4 (4:11,6:11,9:11,11:9,9:11) |
09:40 | Krzysztof Lesiewicz – Mariusz Soliwoda | 4:1 (15:13,12:10,9:11,11:9,11:6) |
09:40 | Krzysztof Lesiewicz – Mariusz Soliwoda | 4:1 (15:13,12:10,9:11,11:9,11:6) |
09:45 | Jacek Balcerzak – Pawel Klukowski | 4:3 (11:6,11:9,8:11,4:11,12:14,11:6,11:9) |
09:45 | Evgeny Dylykov – Bulat Tsyrenzhapov | 2:4 (11:5,7:11,11:2,4:11,8:11,6:11) |
09:45 | Evgeny Dylykov – Bulat Tsyrenzhapov | 2:4 (11:5,7:11,11:2,4:11,8:11,6:11) |
09:45 | Jacek Balcerzak – Pawel Klukowski | 4:3 (11:6,11:9,8:11,4:11,12:14,11:6,11:9) |
09:50 | Alexander Blinets – Egor Vlasenko | 4:3 (11:9,11:8,8:11,8:11,11:8,2:11,11:9) |
09:50 | Alexander Blinets – Egor Vlasenko | 4:3 (11:9,11:8,8:11,8:11,11:8,2:11,11:9) |
09:51 | Aleksandr Shchadko – Denis Asanov | 1:4 (10:12,4:11,11:6,4:11,8:11) |
09:51 | Aleksandr Shchadko – Denis Asanov | 1:4 (10:12,4:11,11:6,4:11,8:11) |
09:52 | Anton Sentyabov – Evgeny Zhuravlev | 4:3 (13:15,8:11,14:12,11:4,11:8,10:12,13:11) |
09:52 | Anton Sentyabov – Evgeny Zhuravlev | 4:3 (13:15,8:11,14:12,11:4,11:8,10:12,13:11) |
09:55 | Mikhail Mironenko – Zbigniew Swierczek | 2:4 (5:11,11:4,13:11,9:11,6:11,6:11) |
09:55 | Mikhail Mironenko – Zbigniew Swierczek | 2:4 (5:11,11:4,13:11,9:11,6:11,6:11) |
09:55 | Grigory Tikhomirov – Bair Danzanov | 4:2 (11:8,3:11,11:7,12:14,12:10,11:5) |
09:55 | Grigory Tikhomirov – Bair Danzanov | 4:2 (11:8,3:11,11:7,12:14,12:10,11:5) |
09:58 | Emil Nasyrov – Anton Pantushin | 4:1 (11:3,11:6,11:7,6:11,11:8) |
09:58 | Emil Nasyrov – Anton Pantushin | 4:1 (11:3,11:6,11:7,6:11,11:8) |
09:59 | Mariusz Soliwoda – Grigory Tikhomirov | 1:4 (8:11,11:7,8:11,2:11,5:11) |
09:59 | Mariusz Soliwoda – Grigory Tikhomirov | 1:4 (8:11,11:7,8:11,2:11,5:11) |
10:00 | Maxim Evitch – Nikolai Borisevich | 2:4 (11:4,11:8,8:11,9:11,9:11,6:11) |
10:00 | Alexey Dolgov – Semen Mashkin | 4:3 (8:11,11:8,12:10,9:11,10:12,11:7,11:5) |
10:02 | Shamil Hayrullin – Alexander Oleksyuk | 2:4 (7:11,12:10,15:13,6:11,7:11,7:11) |
10:07 | Andrey Vasiliev – Andrey Sirotkin | 4:1 (12:10,11:9,11:5,7:11,11:8) |
10:10 | Alexander Vasiliev – Igor Shkrobot | 3:4 (11:13,10:12,11:6,11:8,4:11,11:7,4:11) |
10:14 | Mateusz Kozanowski – Marcin Grzyb | 2:4 (7:11,9:11,12:14,11:9,11:7,4:11) |
10:15 | Bulat Tsyrenzhapov – Vladyslav Antonov | 3:4 (11:7,5:11,11:6,9:11,11:8,10:12,8:11) |
10:20 | Jan Urmanski – Dominik Rutkowski | 1:4 (14:12,8:11,7:11,7:11,8:11) |
10:21 | Bair Danzanov – Emil Nasyrov | 1:4 (3:11,13:11,10:12,7:11,5:11) |
10:25 | Victor Bityukov – Sergey Shirkin | 1:4 (9:11,11:6,8:11,9:11,10:12) |
10:25 | Michal Wolny – Slawomir Kukkuk | 2:4 (11:7,13:15,3:11,8:11,11:5,16:18) |
10:26 | Sergei Ulybin – Semen Efremov | 4:1 (11:8,11:8,11:7,9:11,12:10) |
10:30 | Ivan Saponenko – Yaroslav Starichenok | 4:3 (11:9,7:11,10:12,11:6,11:7,6:11,12:10) |
10:30 | Krzysztof Lesiewicz – Adrian Kubel | 3:4 (8:11,11:6,12:14,11:9,11:7,8:11,7:11) |
10:35 | Dmitry Lutovinov – Mikhail Davydov | 4:2 (11:4,11:4,11:7,7:11,12:14,11:7) |
10:35 | Alexander Nekrasov – Pavel Galanov | 4:2 (11:6,6:11,11:8,12:10,8:11,11:8) |
10:40 | Nelson Villanueva Morales – Marcos Sanchez Espinosa | 4:2 (11:9,10:12,11:8,9:11,11:5,11:9) |
10:41 | Maxim Evitch – Alexey Gutnik | 4:2 (11:13,11:13,11:4,11:8,11:8,11:5) |
10:46 | Grigory Tikhomirov – Anton Pantushin | 0:4 (6:11,3:11,7:11,9:11) |
10:47 | Dmitriy Gorodkov – Petr Chugunov | 3:4 (11:7,11:7,8:11,11:2,6:11,9:11,11:13) |
10:47 | Dzhamshed Khasanov – Andrey Dergunov | 4:3 (12:14,11:7,9:11,11:5,4:11,11:9,11:5) |
10:55 | Slawomir Kukkuk – Zbigniew Swierczek | 2:4 (8:11,11:8,4:11,9:11,11:3,8:11) |
10:55 | Jacek Balcerzak – Jan Urmanski | 4:3 (12:10,11:6,10:12,11:9,6:11,1:11,11:9) |
10:55 | Mariusz Soliwoda – Krzysztof Lesiewicz | 4:1 (11:8,11:4,11:5,7:11,11:8) |
11:00 | Roman Romanov – Evgeny Dylykov | 4:2 (11:6,12:10,10:12,11:9,7:11,12:10) |
11:00 | Aleksandr Shchadko – Victor Bityukov | 2:4 (7:11,11:3,11:5,4:11,13:15,6:11) |
11:03 | Piotr Michalski M. – Piotr Michalczuk | 1:4 (8:11,10:12,14:16,11:6,3:11) |
11:06 | Grigory Tikhomirov – Bair Danzanov | 4:3 (11:8,9:11,6:11,13:11,6:11,13:11,11:8) |
11:10 | Pavel Galanov – Evgeny Zhuravlev | 3:4 (6:11,11:9,11:7,7:11,11:4,9:11,7:11) |
11:10 | Alexander Blinets – Ivan Saponenko | 2:4 (6:11,7:11,11:7,9:11,11:9,8:11) |
11:11 | Mikhail Davydov – Andrey Sirotkin | 1:4 (2:11,4:11,10:12,11:7,9:11) |
11:14 | Nikolai Borisevich – Alexander Slivkin | 4:1 (11:3,7:11,11:8,11:9,11:6) |
11:16 | Marcos San Martin – Adrian Perez Niebla | 4:2 (11:5,11:9,9:11,11:8,9:11,11:6) |
11:25 | Mikhail Mironenko – Michal Wolny | 4:2 (11:8,9:11,11:9,8:11,11:7,11:4) |
11:25 | Andrey Dergunov – Alexander Oleksyuk | 4:3 (12:10,11:5,9:11,9:11,9:11,11:5,11:3) |
11:27 | Semen Mashkin – Dmitriy Gorodkov | 3:4 (5:11,11:6,11:7,5:11,7:11,11:5,2:11) |
11:30 | Grigory Tikhomirov – Adrian Kubel | 2:4 (5:11,9:11,5:11,11:9,11:5,4:11) |
11:30 | Denis Asanov – Sergey Shirkin | 4:2 (11:13,11:9,6:11,11:8,11:7,11:8) |
11:35 | Pawel Klukowski – Dominik Rutkowski | 1:4 (11:8,5:11,10:12,2:11,4:11) |
11:35 | Marcin Grzyb – Mateusz Kozanowski | 4:3 (11:8,7:11,11:6,8:11,7:11,11:7,11:9) |
11:38 | Anton Pantushin – Emil Nasyrov | 1:4 (7:11,2:11,11:3,3:11,6:11) |
11:39 | Evgeny Dylykov – Vladyslav Antonov | 0:4 (10:12,12:14,8:11,6:11) |
11:40 | Egor Vlasenko – Yaroslav Starichenok | 2:4 (7:11,11:13,4:11,12:10,12:10,7:11) |
11:45 | Andrey Vasiliev – Dmitry Lutovinov | 4:2 (6:11,11:8,11:8,11:5,9:11,11:6) |
11:48 | Marcos Sanchez Espinosa – Marcos San Martin | 4:3 (9:11,13:11,8:11,11:8,5:11,14:12,11:9) |
11:50 | Alexander Nekrasov – Anton Sentyabov | 4:3 (11:6,11:1,7:11,11:9,7:11,4:11,12:10) |
12:00 | Michal Wolny – Zbigniew Swierczek | 2:4 (6:11,8:11,11:3,11:7,5:11,4:11) |
12:00 | Vladislav Milinka – Evgeniy Petrov | 4:2 (12:10,7:11,11:9,11:8,11:13,11:6) |
12:00 | Dominik Rutkowski – Jan Urmanski | 4:2 (11:5,11:8,9:11,8:11,17:15,11:6) |
12:00 | Daniil Tolyzin – Mikhail Butylev | 3:4 (6:11,12:10,9:11,12:10,7:11,11:3,9:11) |
12:00 | Vitaly Shaban – Roman Vergunov | 3:4 (6:11,12:10,5:11,6:11,11:4,11:6,12:14) |
12:03 | Petr Chugunov – Alexey Dolgov | 1:4 (8:11,11:8,9:11,9:11,5:11) |
12:03 | Denis Asanov – Aleksandr Shchadko | 2:4 (11:7,9:11,7:11,11:4,8:11,5:11) |
12:07 | Jacek Koziarski – Tomasz Tomaszuk | 4:3 (13:11,5:11,11:5,14:16,9:11,11:4,11:9) |
12:10 | Francisco Luis Sillero Arjona – Juan Francisko Castillo | 1:4 (9:11,13:15,11:6,8:11,7:11) |
12:12 | Shamil Hayrullin – Dzhamshed Khasanov | 2:4 (8:11,5:11,5:11,11:6,13:11,7:11) |
12:17 | Roman Romanov – Bulat Tsyrenzhapov | 4:3 (7:11,11:8,11:5,9:11,5:11,11:9,11:8) |
12:20 | Egor Vlasenko – Ivan Saponenko | 4:1 (9:11,11:9,11:6,11:8,11:3) |
12:20 | Andrey Sirotkin – Andrey Vasiliev | 4:1 (13:11,8:11,17:15,15:13,11:1) |
12:25 | Mikhail Mironenko – Slawomir Kukkuk | 4:3 (11:2,8:11,11:5,11:9,7:11,7:11,11:7) |
12:27 | Piotr Michalczuk – Piotr Michalski M. | 2:4 (7:11,5:11,11:7,11:5,7:11,7:11) |
12:30 | Pawel Klukowski – Jacek Balcerzak | 4:1 (5:11,12:10,11:7,11:9,11:6) |
12:30 | Sergey Shirkin – Victor Bityukov | 4:1 (8:11,11:8,11:3,11:3,11:9) |
12:32 | Alexey Dolgov – Dmitriy Gorodkov | 4:2 (11:7,9:11,11:7,12:14,11:4,11:9) |
12:35 | Sergey Cherednichenko – Alexander Chernov | 4:0 (11:7,11:6,11:9,11:4) |
12:36 | Adrian Perez Niebla – Nelson Villanueva Morales | 4:1 (11:5,11:9,11:9,9:11,11:8) |
12:37 | Zijie Ye – Manuel Almeida Juarez | 2:4 (5:11,12:10,12:10,8:11,8:11,9:11) |
12:42 | Boris Popov – Alexander Krapivnitsky | 4:3 (8:11,11:7,14:12,6:11,4:11,11:7,12:10) |
12:43 | Alexander Oleksyuk – Andrey Dergunov | 4:3 (6:11,11:5,10:12,1:11,11:8,11:9,11:5) |
12:44 | Vladimir Bielokon – Li Jinyi | 2:4 (11:9,5:11,5:11,4:11,11:2,8:11) |
12:45 | Lukasz Grzyb – Wieslaw Chabraszewski | 4:0 (16:14,11:8,11:7,11:9) |
12:50 | Yaroslav Starichenok – Alexander Blinets | 4:0 (11:6,11:5,12:10,12:10) |
12:50 | Maxim Boboryko – Grigorii Solovov | 4:2 (11:3,8:11,11:4,10:12,11:9,11:5) |
12:55 | Bulat Tsyrenzhapov – Evgeny Dylykov | 4:2 (11:7,11:7,11:9,8:11,8:11,11:4) |
12:56 | Piotr Michalczuk – Mateusz Kozanowski | 4:1 (7:11,11:2,11:3,11:5,11:7) |
12:59 | Mikhail Davydov – Dmitry Lutovinov | 0:4 (10:12,8:11,8:11,7:11) |
13:00 | Andrey Sirozh – Sergey Yutsky | 1:4 (5:11,8:11,11:8,5:11,8:11) |
13:00 | Slawomir Kukkuk – Michal Wolny | 4:1 (11:8,14:12,11:9,9:11,11:7) |
13:00 | Piotr Strojwas – Robert Wojnarski | 1:4 (12:14,12:10,10:12,5:11,10:12) |
13:00 | Evgeniy Petrov – Sergey Cherednichenko | 2:4 (7:11,11:9,5:11,10:12,11:4,9:11) |
13:04 | Nelson Villanueva Morales – Marcos San Martin | 4:3 (8:11,11:6,11:9,6:11,12:10,7:11,11:8) |
13:11 | Juan Francisko Castillo – Zijie Ye | 4:1 (11:9,11:6,7:11,11:9,11:6) |
13:11 | Jacek Koziarski – Wieslaw Chabraszewski | 4:3 (11:8,11:5,9:11,11:13,8:11,11:4,11:7) |
13:14 | Semen Mashkin – Petr Chugunov | 4:1 (5:11,11:8,11:8,12:10,11:6) |
13:15 | Jan Urmanski – Jacek Balcerzak | 0:4 (9:11,7:11,6:11,12:14) |
13:15 | Ivan Saponenko – Alexander Blinets | 3:4 (11:7,11:7,8:11,5:11,7:11,11:3,5:11) |
13:15 | Denis Asanov – Victor Bityukov | 4:3 (11:4,11:1,3:11,11:9,5:11,4:11,11:9) |
13:16 | Vitaly Shaban – Li Jinyi | 4:2 (11:9,8:11,11:4,10:12,11:4,13:11) |
13:24 | Piotr Michalski M. – Marcin Grzyb | 0:4 (6:11,3:11,3:11,5:11) |
13:25 | Andrey Vasiliev – Mikhail Davydov | 4:1 (8:11,11:4,11:8,11:7,11:7) |
13:25 | Mikhail Butylev – Boris Popov | 4:1 (10:12,12:10,11:6,13:11,11:3) |
13:28 | Zbigniew Swierczek – Mikhail Mironenko | 1:4 (8:11,10:12,8:11,11:6,12:14) |
13:28 | Vladyslav Antonov – Roman Romanov | 4:0 (11:7,11:7,13:11,11:8) |
13:28 | Rafal Walaszczyk – Krzysztof Szulc | 4:1 (11:5,9:11,11:7,11:9,13:11) |
13:28 | Dzhamshed Khasanov – Shamil Hayrullin | 4:0 (11:9,11:5,11:3,11:9) |
13:29 | Artem Leonenkov – Mikhail Pratskevich | 1:4 (10:12,11:9,3:11,7:11,7:11) |
13:30 | Denis Medvedev – Ivan Grishunin | 4:1 (11:8,9:11,11:9,11:8,11:9) |
13:40 | Dominik Rutkowski – Pawel Klukowski | 4:2 (11:5,7:11,12:10,12:14,11:6,11:5) |
13:40 | Alexey Dolgov – Petr Chugunov | 4:0 (11:5,11:3,11:9,12:10) |
13:45 | Alexander Chernov – Vladislav Milinka | 4:2 (11:8,8:11,3:11,12:10,11:9,11:9) |
13:47 | Manuel Almeida Juarez – Francisco Luis Sillero Arjona | 3:4 (12:10,10:12,5:11,11:7,8:11,11:6,7:11) |
13:47 | Yaroslav Starichenok – Egor Vlasenko | 4:2 (13:11,11:13,11:9,8:11,11:6,11:3) |
13:49 | Shamil Hayrullin – Andrey Dergunov | 4:3 (11:6,10:12,7:11,7:11,15:13,11:8,11:9) |
13:49 | Anatoly Panov – Oleg Abramenko | 4:3 (7:11,11:4,11:7,11:6,13:15,8:11,11:4) |
13:50 | Dmitry Lutovinov – Andrey Sirotkin | 2:4 (9:11,11:9,5:11,11:9,5:11,3:11) |
13:50 | Konstantin Sergeev – Sergey Voronin | 4:0 (11:7,12:10,11:6,11:5) |
13:52 | Marcos Sanchez Espinosa – Adrian Perez Niebla | 4:1 (11:9,8:11,11:9,13:11,11:9) |
13:53 | Grigorii Solovov – Denis Medvedev | 4:2 (11:13,7:11,11:6,11:7,11:2,11:8) |
13:55 | Alexander Krapivnitsky – Daniil Tolyzin | 4:1 (11:3,13:15,11:8,11:9,11:2) |
13:55 | Lukasz Grzyb – Tomasz Tomaszuk | 3:4 (11:9,10:12,11:7,8:11,11:9,8:11,6:11) |
13:58 | Piotr Strojwas – Krzysztof Szulc | 2:4 (1:11,18:16,7:11,11:6,9:11,9:11) |
13:59 | Rafal Kulak – Piotr Stepinski | 2:4 (9:11,11:6,11:9,9:11,8:11,6:11) |
14:00 | Sergey Shirkin – Aleksandr Shchadko | 4:2 (11:7,11:8,11:9,3:11,10:12,11:3) |
14:02 | Vladimir Bielokon – Roman Vergunov | 2:4 (6:11,11:4,6:11,14:12,1:11,10:12) |
14:02 | Andrey Sirozh – Mikhail Pratskevich | 4:3 (11:9,11:6,3:11,11:4,5:11,4:11,11:3) |
14:04 | Dmitriy Gorodkov – Semen Mashkin | 4:2 (11:4,8:11,11:7,11:6,6:11,11:9) |
14:21 | Vladislav Milinka – Sergey Cherednichenko | 2:4 (12:14,11:7,11:6,9:11,11:13,10:12) |
14:22 | Marcos San Martin – Nelson Villanueva Morales | 4:1 (12:14,11:8,11:5,11:8,13:11) |
14:22 | Ivan Grishunin – Maxim Boboryko | 1:4 (11:5,8:11,9:11,8:11,8:11) |
14:23 | Aisen Stepanov – Ilya Saveliev | 4:1 (13:11,11:5,11:7,12:14,11:6) |
14:25 | Francisco Luis Sillero Arjona – Zijie Ye | 4:1 (11:5,11:6,12:10,9:11,11:9) |
14:26 | Daniil Tolyzin – Boris Popov | 2:4 (11:3,5:11,11:9,12:14,9:11,9:11) |
14:27 | Jacek Koziarski – Lukasz Grzyb | 4:3 (11:9,7:11,11:13,11:8,5:11,11:8,11:8) |
14:36 | Vitaly Shaban – Vladimir Bielokon | 4:2 (8:11,12:10,12:10,4:11,16:14,11:4) |
14:38 | Artem Leonenkov – Sergey Yutsky | 2:4 (11:9,12:14,7:11,5:11,11:9,11:13) |
14:38 | Dzhamshed Khasanov – Alexander Oleksyuk | 4:0 (11:8,11:9,11:6,11:2) |
14:39 | Petr Chugunov – Semen Mashkin | 1:4 (7:11,14:12,7:11,2:11,6:11) |
14:40 | Alexey Khartanovich – Matvey Zhdanyuk | 4:2 (11:8,5:11,4:11,11:7,12:10,11:4) |
14:40 | Andrey Popov An – Oleg Dobrovolsky | 4:3 (8:11,11:6,2:11,11:6,11:9,3:11,11:5) |
14:41 | Kamil Dziadek – Piotr Ferenc | 3:4 (11:7,14:16,13:11,9:11,11:7,15:17,9:11) |
14:42 | Rafal Walaszczyk – Robert Wojnarski | 3:4 (11:5,13:11,13:15,12:14,7:11,11:8,8:11) |
14:47 | Maxim Boboryko – Denis Medvedev | 4:2 (11:8,11:5,11:5,4:11,6:11,11:3) |
14:50 | Sergey Voronin – Aisen Stepanov | 1:4 (11:2,7:11,7:11,9:11,9:11) |
14:50 | Igor Elistratov – Sergey Yacenko | 3:4 (11:9,13:11,11:6,9:11,7:11,7:11,9:11) |
14:56 | Juan Francisko Castillo – Manuel Almeida Juarez | 4:2 (4:11,7:11,13:11,11:7,11:5,13:11) |
14:56 | Adrian Perez Niebla – Marcos Sanchez Espinosa | 4:2 (11:6,11:8,12:10,6:11,10:12,11:4) |
14:59 | Vyacheslav Melnikov – Pavel Skrobot | 4:2 (13:11,11:7,7:11,7:11,11:4,12:10) |
15:00 | Wieslaw Chabraszewski – Tomasz Tomaszuk | 1:4 (8:11,10:12,7:11,12:10,11:13) |
15:00 | Abhishek Yadav – Przemyslaw Walaszek | 1:4 (9:11,4:11,11:4,6:11,7:11) |
15:00 | Diogo Pereira – Rafael Pedra | 0:4 (9:11,10:12,6:11,6:11) |
15:00 | Alexander Dmitriev – Valeriy Gorelov | 3:4 (11:7,11:7,11:1,4:11,6:11,19:21,3:11) |
15:00 | Mikhail Butylev – Alexander Krapivnitsky | 4:3 (3:11,7:11,11:13,11:5,11:7,14:12,11:8) |
15:07 | Evgeniy Petrov – Alexander Chernov | 2:4 (6:11,11:8,11:9,9:11,8:11,8:11) |
15:07 | Dmitriy Gorodkov – Alexey Dolgov | 1:4 (11:7,7:11,8:11,3:11,2:11) |
15:11 | Gleb Voishnis – Matvey Golovko | 4:3 (9:11,11:4,11:8,11:7,9:11,6:11,11:5) |
15:18 | Grigorii Solovov – Ivan Grishunin | 0:4 (6:11,11:13,13:15,6:11) |
15:18 | Piotr Strojwas – Rafal Walaszczyk | 3:4 (8:11,11:5,11:9,3:11,10:12,11:7,5:11) |
15:19 | Oleg Abramenko – Andrey Popov An | 2:4 (4:11,9:11,6:11,11:6,11:4,6:11) |
15:20 | Ilya Saveliev – Konstantin Sergeev | 1:4 (9:11,11:7,11:13,6:11,12:14) |
15:20 | Andrey Sirozh – Artem Leonenkov | 4:1 (11:8,11:9,11:3,5:11,11:8) |
15:23 | Li Jinyi – Roman Vergunov | 3:4 (8:11,12:10,9:11,11:4,11:8,9:11,11:13) |
15:25 | Jacek Mitas – Mateusz Rutkowski | 4:1 (11:6,14:12,11:2,9:11,11:7) |
15:28 | Marcos Sanchez Espinosa – Nelson Villanueva Morales | 4:1 (11:9,11:7,9:11,11:8,12:10) |
15:30 | Tomas Law – Nuno Rodrigues | 4:2 (11:8,11:5,7:11,11:5,6:11,11:8) |
15:30 | Wieslaw Chabraszewski – Jacek Koziarski | 4:1 (11:7,11:13,11:7,11:7,11:9) |
15:33 | Rafal Kulak – Piotr Ferenc | 3:4 (12:10,12:10,8:11,11:6,8:11,7:11,7:11) |
15:35 | Zijie Ye – Juan Francisko Castillo | 4:3 (5:11,11:9,8:11,6:11,11:9,11:9,13:11) |
15:37 | Grigorii Solovov – Maxim Boboryko | 0:4 (6:11,5:11,6:11,6:11) |
15:37 | Sergey Cherednichenko – Evgeniy Petrov | 3:4 (11:8,8:11,11:4,7:11,11:3,5:11,5:11) |
15:37 | Dmitry Panasenko – Oleg Buyanov | 3:4 (14:12,11:5,9:11,6:11,8:11,11:6,11:13) |
15:42 | Evgeny Dylykov – Pavel Pulnyi | 4:3 (14:12,11:6,7:11,11:6,9:11,7:11,11:9) |
15:45 | Mikhail Butylev – Daniil Tolyzin | 3:4 (11:6,11:5,7:11,9:11,9:11,11:9,6:11) |
15:47 | Konstantin Sergeev – Aisen Stepanov | 1:4 (7:11,16:18,3:11,14:12,4:11) |
15:49 | Alexey Khartanovich – Matvey Golovko | 4:0 (11:6,11:7,11:7,11:4) |
15:49 | Mikhail Pratskevich – Sergey Yutsky | 4:1 (11:8,11:9,11:8,8:11,16:14) |
15:50 | Andrei Yakushev – Vasily Shtundyk | 4:0 (11:8,12:10,12:10,11:6) |
15:50 | Abhishek Yadav – Mateusz Rutkowski | 4:0 (11:9,11:4,11:7,11:6) |
15:52 | Ivan Grishunin – Denis Medvedev | 4:1 (5:11,13:11,16:14,11:9,16:14) |
15:59 | Krzysztof Szulc – Robert Wojnarski | 0:4 (8:11,5:11,8:11,10:12) |
15:59 | Adrian Perez Niebla – Marcos San Martin | 3:4 (8:11,8:11,11:5,11:9,14:12,8:11,6:11) |
16:02 | Dmitriy Fomin – Sergey Sakovich | 4:0 (11:6,11:8,11:9,11:5) |
16:03 | Oleg Dobrovolsky – Anatoly Panov | 3:4 (16:14,14:12,9:11,8:11,9:11,16:14,4:11) |
16:05 | Tomasz Tomaszuk – Lukasz Grzyb | 4:2 (11:9,5:11,12:10,11:13,14:12,11:8) |
16:07 | Gleb Voishnis – Matvey Zhdanyuk | 4:0 (11:5,11:9,11:7,11:7) |
16:08 | Rafael Pedra – Tomas Law | 2:4 (6:11,9:11,9:11,11:9,12:10,4:11) |
16:13 | Vyacheslav Melnikov – Oleg Buyanov | 0:4 (5:11,6:11,10:12,7:11) |
16:15 | Valeriy Gorelov – Andrei Yakushev | 2:4 (8:11,9:11,7:11,11:6,12:10,10:12) |
16:15 | Jacek Mitas – Przemyslaw Walaszek | 4:3 (11:6,11:6,7:11,7:11,11:4,5:11,11:7) |
16:18 | Roman Vergunov – Vladimir Bielokon | 4:0 (11:6,11:4,11:6,11:6) |
16:21 | Vladislav Milinka – Alexander Chernov | 1:4 (11:7,7:11,7:11,8:11,6:11) |
16:22 | Sergey Voronin – Ilya Saveliev | 1:4 (7:11,11:13,11:9,4:11,3:11) |
16:22 | Francisco Luis Sillero Arjona – Manuel Almeida Juarez | 4:2 (11:7,7:11,11:8,12:14,11:3,11:5) |
16:23 | Platon Pobegailo – Mikhail Zhurlov | 2:4 (11:8,4:11,6:11,8:11,11:6,5:11) |
16:25 | Alexander Krapivnitsky – Boris Popov | 3:4 (11:3,7:11,7:11,11:9,5:11,11:9,7:11) |
16:25 | Kamil Dziadek – Piotr Stepinski | 4:3 (11:6,7:11,7:11,11:4,11:5,9:11,11:2) |
16:27 | Denis Medvedev – Grigorii Solovov | 1:4 (11:13,11:5,8:11,5:11,4:11) |
16:28 | Mikhail Pratskevich – Artem Leonenkov | 4:3 (9:11,11:7,5:11,11:5,9:11,11:4,11:6) |
16:28 | Robert Wojnarski – Piotr Strojwas | 3:4 (6:11,12:14,11:6,6:11,12:10,14:12,7:11) |
16:29 | Alexey Khartanovich – Gleb Voishnis | 4:3 (11:6,6:11,10:12,4:11,13:11,12:10,11:9) |
16:35 | Sergey Yacenko – Evgeny Dylykov | 0:4 (8:11,4:11,5:11,6:11) |
16:36 | Lukasz Grzyb – Jacek Koziarski | 4:2 (11:8,5:11,11:8,12:14,11:9,11:4) |
16:40 | Dmitry Panasenko – Pavel Skrobot | 4:3 (11:7,9:11,7:11,8:11,15:13,11:1,11:9) |
16:42 | Li Jinyi – Vitaly Shaban | 4:3 (6:11,4:11,5:11,11:7,11:8,11:7,11:4) |
16:45 | Aisen Stepanov – Sergey Voronin | 4:3 (8:11,11:6,7:11,11:13,11:7,11:4,11:9) |
16:46 | Abhishek Yadav – Jacek Mitas | 4:0 (11:3,11:7,11:8,11:7) |
16:47 | Sergey Cherednichenko – Vladislav Milinka | 4:3 (9:11,11:8,11:8,7:11,8:11,11:9,11:5) |
16:48 | Anatoly Panov – Andrey Popov An | 4:0 (11:3,11:7,11:7,11:3) |
16:51 | Maxim Boboryko – Ivan Grishunin | 4:0 (11:6,11:8,12:10,11:8) |
16:53 | Nuno Rodrigues – Diogo Pereira | 0:4 (9:11,9:11,7:11,12:14) |
16:54 | Vasily Shtundyk – Alexander Dmitriev | 3:4 (13:15,10:12,11:6,11:3,4:11,11:3,5:11) |
16:55 | Manuel Almeida Juarez – Juan Francisko Castillo | 1:4 (9:11,11:7,7:11,2:11,9:11) |
16:56 | Sergey Sakovich – Platon Pobegailo | 1:4 (6:11,11:6,6:11,9:11,10:12) |
17:03 | Tomasz Tomaszuk – Wieslaw Chabraszewski | 4:0 (11:8,11:7,11:9,11:9) |
17:03 | Pavel Pulnyi – Igor Elistratov | 3:4 (11:7,9:11,11:7,7:11,8:11,11:5,4:11) |
17:04 | Rafal Kulak – Kamil Dziadek | 2:4 (11:5,11:13,4:11,10:12,11:4,9:11) |
17:05 | Matvey Golovko – Matvey Zhdanyuk | 2:4 (12:10,9:11,11:9,9:11,6:11,11:13) |
17:06 | Sergey Yutsky – Andrey Sirozh | 4:2 (11:4,7:11,11:9,11:8,6:11,12:10) |
17:10 | Alexander Krapivnitsky – Mikhail Butylev | 4:1 (11:9,9:11,11:5,11:3,11:5) |
17:10 | Vyacheslav Melnikov – Dmitry Panasenko | 2:4 (9:11,12:14,11:6,9:11,11:5,7:11) |
17:13 | Mateusz Rutkowski – Przemyslaw Walaszek | 2:4 (3:11,11:5,8:11,9:11,11:7,7:11) |
17:15 | Oleg Abramenko – Anatoly Panov | 1:4 (8:11,11:7,9:11,6:11,8:11) |
17:15 | Oleg Abramenko – Oleg Dobrovolsky | 3:4 (11:9,9:11,11:5,8:11,11:8,8:11,11:13) |
17:20 | Krzysztof Szulc – Rafal Walaszczyk | 3:4 (8:11,11:7,7:11,9:11,11:6,11:6,6:11) |
17:22 | Vladimir Bielokon – Vitaly Shaban | 1:4 (11:7,4:11,8:11,6:11,5:11) |
17:27 | Alexander Chernov – Evgeniy Petrov | 4:1 (11:7,11:6,2:11,11:8,11:8) |
17:28 | Mikhail Zhurlov – Dmitriy Fomin | 4:0 (11:7,11:7,11:9,11:7) |
17:28 | Konstantin Sergeev – Ilya Saveliev | 1:4 (8:11,7:11,11:7,14:16,7:11) |
17:28 | Diogo Pereira – Tomas Law | 4:3 (11:6,9:11,7:11,13:11,11:8,6:11,11:8) |
17:30 | Rafal Szarycki – Bartosz Jemilianowicz | 1:4 (7:11,7:11,8:11,11:5,9:11) |
17:31 | Alexander Dmitriev – Andrei Yakushev | 4:2 (11:4,11:7,4:11,3:11,11:7,11:7) |
17:38 | Igor Elistratov – Evgeny Dylykov | 2:4 (11:8,9:11,11:7,10:12,5:11,10:12) |
17:40 | Boris Popov – Daniil Tolyzin | 1:4 (5:11,13:11,8:11,6:11,6:11) |
17:41 | Alejandro Merino Pena – Jorge Lucena Nunez | 4:2 (7:11,9:11,11:8,13:11,11:7,11:9) |
17:42 | Jacek Mitas – Abhishek Yadav | 4:3 (11:4,11:8,6:11,8:11,11:9,9:11,11:6) |
17:43 | Matvey Golovko – Alexey Khartanovich | 0:4 (8:11,7:11,7:11,9:11) |
17:43 | Piotr Ferenc – Piotr Stepinski | 4:1 (11:4,11:9,11:9,12:14,11:8) |
17:45 | Artem Leonenkov – Andrey Sirozh | 0:4 (3:11,4:11,6:11,5:11) |
17:49 | Dmitriy Fomin – Platon Pobegailo | 4:3 (11:7,7:11,7:11,7:11,11:7,13:11,11:7) |
17:50 | Oleg Buyanov – Pavel Skrobot | 4:0 (11:3,11:8,11:5,12:10) |
17:50 | Sergei Shmelyov – Daniil Rozhkov | 4:2 (9:11,11:6,13:15,12:10,15:13,16:14) |
17:52 | Roman Vergunov – Li Jinyi | 0:4 (9:11,11:13,4:11,11:13) |
17:54 | Szymon Kulczycki – Slawomir Cylwik | 4:0 (12:10,14:12,11:8,11:9) |
17:58 | Sergey Voronin – Konstantin Sergeev | 2:4 (13:11,6:11,4:11,5:11,11:8,9:11) |
18:00 | Viktor Skvortsov – Pavel Kudryashov | 4:2 (7:11,11:7,13:11,13:15,11:2,11:8) |
18:01 | Zijie Ye – Francisco Luis Sillero Arjona | 0:4 (4:11,5:11,9:11,9:11) |
18:03 | Matvey Zhdanyuk – Gleb Voishnis | 1:4 (11:8,9:11,4:11,9:11,6:11) |
18:05 | Valeriy Gorelov – Vasily Shtundyk | 4:0 (11:2,11:8,11:9,11:3) |
18:05 | Robert Wojnarski – Krzysztof Szulc | 4:3 (11:13,11:8,11:8,14:16,11:6,9:11,11:8) |
18:05 | Sergey Yutsky – Mikhail Pratskevich | 4:1 (13:11,7:11,16:14,11:6,11:5) |
18:10 | Dmitry Panasenko – Vyacheslav Melnikov | 4:2 (8:11,6:11,11:8,11:8,12:10,11:7) |
18:20 | Bartosz Jemilianowicz – Szymon Kulczycki | 1:4 (5:11,5:11,3:11,12:10,5:11) |
18:22 | Sergey Yacenko – Pavel Pulnyi | 2:4 (6:11,11:8,14:16,11:6,14:16,5:11) |
18:22 | Przemyslaw Walaszek – Mateusz Rutkowski | 4:3 (9:11,8:11,11:7,11:7,11:5,19:21,11:8) |
18:23 | Alexander Dmitriev – Vasily Shtundyk | 0:4 (9:11,10:12,3:11,7:11) |
18:25 | Rafael Pedra – Nuno Rodrigues | 4:2 (10:12,11:3,11:4,5:11,11:3,11:5) |
18:26 | Sergey Sakovich – Mikhail Zhurlov | 3:4 (10:12,11:9,9:11,11:4,3:11,11:7,8:11) |
18:28 | Anton Kozlov – Igor Ogievich | 1:4 (11:7,7:11,10:12,9:11,6:11) |
18:30 | Piotr Stepinski – Rafal Kulak | |
18:33 | Ilya Saveliev – Aisen Stepanov | 0:4 (7:11,9:11,5:11,2:11) |
18:33 | Matvey Zhdanyuk – Matvey Golovko | 2:4 (12:14,11:9,12:10,8:11,8:11,10:12) |
18:35 | Artem Naumenko – Maksim Liakhov | 4:2 (11:9,15:13,4:11,5:11,15:13,12:10) |
18:39 | Fernando Utrilla Caballero – Jose Guzman Munoz | 4:3 (11:8,4:11,11:6,7:11,12:10,5:11,12:10) |
18:40 | Dmitriy Terekhov – Vladislav Kunitsyn | 1:4 (4:11,14:12,7:11,7:11,10:12) |
18:40 | Piotr Ferenc – Rafal Kulak | 1:4 (10:12,6:11,6:11,11:7,4:11) |
18:45 | Nikita Poteryakhin – Ivan Karpov | 1:4 (5:11,11:8,5:11,8:11,11:13) |
18:45 | Andrei Yakushev – Valeriy Gorelov | 4:1 (11:9,11:3,11:6,9:11,12:10) |
18:45 | Rafal Walaszczyk – Piotr Strojwas | 1:4 (11:8,8:11,6:11,6:11,6:11) |
18:50 | Slawomir Cylwik – Rafal Szarycki | 4:2 (11:6,11:7,9:11,5:11,11:5,11:7) |
18:51 | Pavel Skrobot – Oleg Buyanov | 4:2 (11:4,5:11,6:11,15:13,11:3,11:6) |
18:54 | Vasily Vasin – Vitaliy Jishkevich | 1:4 (8:11,13:11,3:11,8:11,11:13) |
18:55 | Evgeny Dylykov – Sergey Yacenko | 4:1 (13:11,11:8,11:7,7:11,11:5) |
18:57 | Oleg Dobrovolsky – Andrey Popov An | 4:1 (11:9,4:11,11:4,11:7,11:9) |
18:59 | Alexey Yamankin – Mikhail Naumov | 1:4 (11:8,3:11,9:11,4:11,10:12) |
19:03 | Nuno Rodrigues – Tomas Law | 0:4 (6:11,6:11,9:11,7:11) |
19:04 | Mateusz Rutkowski – Abhishek Yadav | 3:4 (11:7,11:7,5:11,9:11,9:11,11:8,7:11) |
19:07 | Gleb Voishnis – Alexey Khartanovich | 4:2 (11:5,11:13,11:8,11:8,7:11,11:4) |
19:10 | Kirill Abramov – Nabijon Gafurov | 4:1 (11:8,11:7,8:11,11:5,11:7) |
19:10 | Pavel Kudryashov – Dmitriy Terekhov | 4:0 (11:7,11:5,11:9,11:7) |
19:12 | Platon Pobegailo – Dmitriy Fomin | 1:4 (12:14,11:7,5:11,11:13,8:11) |
19:15 | Daniil Rozhkov – Nikita Poteryakhin | 0:4 (10:12,7:11,9:11,6:11) |
19:17 | Piotr Stepinski – Kamil Dziadek | 2:4 (11:9,11:8,7:11,9:11,3:11,8:11) |
19:19 | Krzysztof Blue – Krzysztof Zalewski | 3:4 (11:9,7:11,9:11,11:8,5:11,11:1,3:11) |
19:20 | Valeriy Gorelov – Alexander Dmitriev | 4:2 (11:0,11:13,11:4,6:11,11:8,11:5) |
19:20 | Rafal Szarycki – Szymon Kulczycki | 3:4 (6:11,4:11,11:7,5:11,11:9,11:8,9:11) |
19:20 | Oleg Buyanov – Vyacheslav Melnikov | 4:0 (11:6,11:9,11:6,11:4) |
19:27 | Igor Elistratov – Pavel Pulnyi | 4:2 (9:11,9:11,11:7,11:3,12:10,11:6) |
19:32 | Anton Kozlov – Vitaliy Jishkevich | 0:4 (7:11,8:11,12:14,8:11) |
19:35 | Andrey Popov An – Oleg Abramenko | 1:4 (11:8,3:11,8:11,6:11,11:13) |
19:38 | Rafael Pedra – Diogo Pereira | 2:4 (9:11,7:11,6:11,11:3,11:5,9:11) |
19:40 | Vladislav Kunitsyn – Viktor Skvortsov | 4:3 (11:5,11:8,6:11,8:11,11:6,5:11,11:9) |
19:41 | Daniel Gonzalez Cantalejo – Cristian Carmona Cantalejo | 4:1 (11:5,6:11,11:7,11:7,11:8) |
19:42 | Przemyslaw Walaszek – Jacek Mitas | 3:4 (9:11,16:14,11:6,9:11,9:11,11:6,7:11) |
19:43 | Mikhail Zhurlov – Sergey Sakovich | 4:2 (11:7,7:11,8:11,12:10,11:7,11:9) |
19:43 | Ivan Karpov – Sergei Shmelyov | 4:1 (12:10,12:10,14:12,11:13,11:4) |
19:43 | Pavel Skrobot – Dmitry Panasenko | 4:2 (11:5,11:7,11:6,7:11,13:15,11:5) |
19:47 | Mikhail Naumov – Kirill Abramov | 1:4 (9:11,10:12,6:11,11:8,8:11) |
19:50 | Piotr Stepinski – Piotr Ferenc | 4:3 (13:11,11:9,9:11,6:11,7:11,11:8,11:2) |
19:53 | Bartosz Jemilianowicz – Slawomir Cylwik | 4:0 (11:5,11:8,11:8,11:5) |
19:53 | Vasily Shtundyk – Andrei Yakushev | 1:4 (7:11,8:11,9:11,11:9,7:11) |
19:56 | Kirill Shurapov – Konstantin Chizhonok | 4:1 (11:8,11:7,7:11,11:2,11:3) |
19:58 | Pavel Pulnyi – Sergey Yacenko | 1:4 (12:14,11:5,5:11,9:11,8:11) |
20:00 | Alexey Demidov – Konstantin Laptev | 0:4 (9:11,8:11,9:11,6:11) |
20:00 | Jorge Lucena Nunez – Fernando Utrilla Caballero | 0:4 (9:11,10:12,9:11,6:11) |
20:00 | Daniel Olszewski – Szymon Rybarczyk | 1:4 (14:12,4:11,7:11,7:11,8:11) |
20:00 | Valentin Bas – Michail Ognev | 0:4 (8:11,8:11,6:11,15:17) |
20:00 | Evgeny Klyuev – Alex Kuznetsov | 3:4 (11:5,11:3,9:11,6:11,8:11,11:9,10:12) |
20:00 | Vasily Vasin – Igor Ogievich | 4:2 (11:7,9:11,13:11,8:11,11:9,11:9) |
20:07 | Julian Cruz – Chen Ji Min | 3:4 (6:11,11:8,12:14,13:11,9:11,11:9,7:11) |
20:14 | Sergei Shmelyov – Nikita Poteryakhin | 3:4 (8:11,5:11,7:11,11:5,11:2,11:9,9:11) |
20:14 | Vitalii Koloskov – Ilya Samsonov | 4:3 (11:9,11:13,12:10,4:11,15:17,11:4,11:7) |
20:15 | Nabijon Gafurov – Alexey Yamankin | 3:4 (9:11,9:11,10:12,11:9,11:6,11:7,10:12) |
20:18 | Anatoly Panov – Oleg Dobrovolsky | 4:3 (12:14,11:6,8:11,7:11,11:5,11:7,11:7) |
20:20 | Szymon Kulczycki – Rafal Szarycki | 4:1 (11:8,6:11,11:7,11:5,11:8) |
20:20 | Nuno Rodrigues – Rafael Pedra | 0:4 (8:11,3:11,7:11,3:11) |
20:20 | Viktor Skvortsov – Dmitriy Terekhov | 4:2 (11:9,11:8,11:7,8:11,11:13,11:8) |
20:25 | Platon Pobegailo – Sergey Sakovich | 1:4 (11:3,5:11,6:11,10:12,2:11) |
20:26 | Dmitriy Smirnov – Alexander Kulagin | 4:0 (14:12,11:8,11:6,11:7) |
20:27 | Jose Guzman Munoz – Alejandro Merino Pena | 4:1 (11:5,12:10,11:8,12:14,11:7) |
20:27 | Artem Naumenko – Konstantin Chizhonok | 1:4 (7:11,11:7,8:11,7:11,8:11) |
20:28 | Evgeny Dylykov – Igor Elistratov | 2:4 (4:11,12:14,11:9,11:8,9:11,6:11) |
20:32 | Krzysztof Blue – Szymon Rybarczyk | 3:4 (10:12,11:8,7:11,11:2,12:10,8:11,8:11) |
20:40 | Yuri Khristyukov – Anton Kharitonov | 2:4 (4:11,11:4,11:7,6:11,7:11,11:13) |
20:42 | Anton Kozlov – Vasily Vasin | 4:3 (14:12,11:7,8:11,12:10,8:11,6:11,15:13) |
20:45 | Kamil Dziadek – Rafal Kulak | 4:0 (11:5,11:5,11:5,11:9) |
20:45 | Slawomir Cylwik – Bartosz Jemilianowicz | 4:3 (6:11,8:11,11:8,13:15,11:5,11:8,11:7) |
20:49 | Konstantin Laptev – Dmitriy Smirnov | 4:1 (11:1,11:5,11:4,8:11,11:9) |
20:50 | Aleksandr Emelyanov S. – Vladimir Mikhalin | 0:4 (9:11,3:11,7:11,3:11) |
20:50 | Vladimir Shirokov – Artyom Surin | 0:4 (3:11,8:11,6:11,9:11) |
20:51 | Cristian Carmona Cantalejo – Julian Cruz | 1:4 (11:4,4:11,6:11,6:11,6:11) |
20:52 | Tomas Law – Diogo Pereira | 4:3 (6:11,13:11,11:2,5:11,8:11,11:9,11:9) |
20:54 | Dmitriy Fomin – Mikhail Zhurlov | 4:1 (11:5,11:5,7:11,11:5,13:11) |
20:55 | Daniil Rozhkov – Ivan Karpov | 1:4 (7:11,8:11,11:13,11:7,6:11) |
20:55 | Alejandro Merino Pena – Fernando Utrilla Caballero | 2:4 (11:7,7:11,10:12,2:11,11:7,5:11) |
20:59 | Alexey Yamankin – Kirill Abramov | 3:4 (15:13,9:11,6:11,12:10,9:11,13:11,8:11) |
21:00 | Mateusz Burakowski – Valentyn Petruchok | 2:4 (9:11,4:11,11:9,11:7,9:11,3:11) |
21:00 | Pavel Kudryashov – Vladislav Kunitsyn | 2:4 (2:11,6:11,5:11,11:8,11:7,4:11) |
21:00 | Anton Kharitonov – Eugene Luppa | 2:4 (11:3,11:5,11:13,3:11,9:11,8:11) |
21:00 | Anatoly Sviridenko – Yuri Sinyavsky | 4:3 (9:11,15:13,13:11,7:11,7:11,11:7,12:10) |
21:01 | Kirill Shurapov – Maksim Liakhov | 4:1 (11:8,16:18,11:6,11:4,11:8) |
21:05 | Damian Wasiak – Piotr Sekala | 2:4 (7:11,11:9,7:11,4:11,11:7,12:14) |
21:05 | Valentin Bas – Ilya Samsonov | 0:4 (3:11,7:11,4:11,5:11) |
21:08 | Daniel Olszewski – Krzysztof Zalewski | 4:1 (6:11,11:7,11:9,11:6,11:5) |
21:10 | Alex Kuznetsov – Yuri Khristyukov | 4:1 (11:6,8:11,11:7,11:2,11:7) |
21:10 | Alexander Kulagin – Alexey Demidov | 2:4 (12:14,6:11,4:11,11:5,11:6,12:14) |
21:10 | Denis Oleinikov – Nikolay Slastihin | 4:3 (4:11,11:7,11:7,10:12,8:11,11:9,11:7) |
21:10 | Aleksandr Lebedenko – Andrey Nikolaev | 4:1 (8:11,11:8,11:5,11:9,11:7) |
21:22 | Nikita Poteryakhin – Sergei Shmelyov | 2:4 (5:11,14:12,4:11,4:11,11:8,9:11) |
21:25 | Chen Ji Min – Daniel Gonzalez Cantalejo | 3:4 (11:9,3:11,8:11,11:2,9:11,11:9,4:11) |
21:25 | Vitalii Koloskov – Michail Ognev | 4:1 (11:6,11:8,11:8,8:11,11:3) |
21:27 | Jorge Lucena Nunez – Jose Guzman Munoz | 2:4 (3:11,9:11,6:11,11:9,12:10,6:11) |
21:30 | Vladislav Kunitsyn – Dmitriy Terekhov | 3:4 (4:11,5:11,11:6,6:11,11:6,11:8,7:11) |
21:30 | Vladimir Mikhalin – Denis Oleinikov | 4:2 (8:11,11:7,10:12,11:7,14:12,11:7) |
21:31 | Artem Naumenko – Kirill Shurapov | 4:2 (11:5,10:12,11:6,8:11,11:7,11:8) |
21:34 | Vitaliy Jishkevich – Igor Ogievich | 4:2 (7:11,11:8,9:11,11:4,11:6,11:9) |
21:35 | Anton Kharitonov – Evgeny Klyuev | 2:4 (11:8,8:11,7:11,8:11,11:4,7:11) |
21:35 | Mateusz Perzanowski – Alexander Fomin | 2:4 (4:11,7:11,13:15,11:6,11:9,8:11) |
21:35 | Jakub Warpas – Krzysztof Szulc | 4:2 (11:9,12:10,11:7,5:11,14:16,11:9) |
21:35 | Bartosz Jemilianowicz – Rafal Szarycki | 4:1 (11:7,11:8,7:11,11:5,11:7) |
21:38 | Krzysztof Blue – Daniel Olszewski | 1:4 (11:7,9:11,11:13,4:11,8:11) |
21:44 | Alexey Demidov – Dmitriy Smirnov | 4:3 (8:11,5:11,20:18,11:9,11:5,9:11,11:7) |
21:45 | Nikolay Lysenkov – Alexandr Bugaev | 1:4 (7:11,10:12,7:11,11:8,8:11) |
21:45 | Dmitry Rublevsky – Oleg Bliznyuk | 4:3 (8:11,11:7,11:8,11:9,8:11,6:11,12:10) |
21:46 | Mikhail Naumov – Nabijon Gafurov | 2:4 (11:13,11:13,6:11,11:7,11:5,6:11) |
21:50 | Artyom Surin – Aleksandr Lebedenko | 0:4 (6:11,7:11,4:11,4:11) |
21:55 | Valentin Bas – Vitalii Koloskov | 3:4 (11:9,7:11,10:12,11:6,7:11,11:9,4:11) |
22:03 | Ivan Karpov – Daniil Rozhkov | 1:4 (5:11,9:11,6:11,11:7,4:11) |
22:03 | Fernando Utrilla Caballero – Jorge Lucena Nunez | 1:4 (11:7,11:13,9:11,11:13,11:13) |
22:05 | Slawomir Cylwik – Szymon Kulczycki | 0:4 (8:11,7:11,6:11,1:11) |
22:07 | Konstantin Chizhonok – Maksim Liakhov | 0:4 (4:11,4:11,12:14,3:11) |
22:07 | Daniel Gonzalez Cantalejo – Julian Cruz | 4:2 (5:11,11:7,2:11,11:6,11:8,11:5) |
22:07 | Vitaliy Jishkevich – Anton Kozlov | 4:2 (11:2,11:5,12:10,9:11,14:16,11:4) |
22:10 | Evgeny Klyuev – Yuri Khristyukov | 4:2 (10:12,11:6,11:6,11:3,11:13,11:9) |
22:10 | Eugene Luppa – Nikolay Lysenkov | 1:4 (8:11,11:13,11:7,9:11,10:12) |
22:10 | Mateusz Burakowski – Alexander Fomin | 2:4 (4:11,8:11,11:4,15:13,4:11,7:11) |
22:10 | Damian Wasiak – Krzysztof Szulc | 1:4 (8:11,11:6,10:12,9:11,12:14) |
22:12 | Kirill Abramov – Mikhail Naumov | 4:1 (13:11,3:11,13:11,11:5,11:5) |
22:15 | Andrey Nikolaev – Vladimir Shirokov | 4:1 (11:3,5:11,11:5,11:4,13:11) |
22:19 | Szymon Rybarczyk – Krzysztof Zalewski | 1:4 (13:15,6:11,11:7,11:13,5:11) |
22:20 | Pavel Kudryashov – Viktor Skvortsov | 4:0 (13:11,11:5,12:10,11:8) |
22:20 | Anatoly Sviridenko – Oleg Bliznyuk | 4:2 (11:8,8:11,11:7,11:6,4:11,11:7) |
22:24 | Nikolay Slastihin – Aleksandr Emelyanov S. | 4:2 (11:7,11:6,11:7,13:15,7:11,11:8) |
22:28 | Konstantin Laptev – Alexander Kulagin | 0:4 (7:11,5:11,1:11,8:11) |
22:28 | Ivan Karpov – Nikita Poteryakhin | 3:4 (11:8,11:13,11:9,4:11,11:4,9:11,6:11) |
22:35 | Konstantin Chizhonok – Kirill Shurapov | 0:4 (6:11,4:11,2:11,7:11) |
22:37 | Alex Kuznetsov – Anton Kharitonov | 3:4 (12:10,12:10,6:11,11:7,6:11,7:11,8:11) |
22:37 | Alejandro Merino Pena – Jose Guzman Munoz | 4:2 (7:11,11:9,11:7,11:7,9:11,11:9) |
22:40 | Vladimir Shirokov – Aleksandr Lebedenko | 2:4 (7:11,11:7,10:12,9:11,13:11,8:11) |
22:40 | Ilya Samsonov – Michail Ognev | 4:2 (11:9,11:9,12:14,11:9,9:11,11:8) |
22:40 | Viktor Skvortsov – Vladislav Kunitsyn | 2:4 (7:11,12:10,11:4,5:11,9:11,7:11) |
22:43 | Alexey Yamankin – Nabijon Gafurov | 4:0 (13:11,12:10,12:10,11:5) |
22:43 | Aleksandr Emelyanov S. – Denis Oleinikov | 4:2 (9:11,11:7,12:10,7:11,11:9,11:9) |
22:45 | Jakub Warpas – Piotr Sekala | 0:4 (9:11,5:11,3:11,10:12) |
22:45 | Mateusz Perzanowski – Valentyn Petruchok | 3:4 (11:4,6:11,11:7,6:11,11:9,8:11,8:11) |
22:46 | Krzysztof Blue – Daniel Olszewski | 2:4 (7:11,9:11,11:7,11:13,11:1,7:11) |
22:48 | Igor Ogievich – Vasily Vasin | 1:4 (7:11,6:11,11:4,8:11,4:11) |
22:49 | Dmitriy Smirnov – Alexey Demidov | 4:2 (11:4,11:5,4:11,11:8,5:11,12:10) |
22:50 | Alexandr Bugaev – Anton Kharitonov | 4:3 (11:7,12:10,15:13,6:11,7:11,8:11,12:10) |
22:50 | Dmitry Rublevsky – Yuri Sinyavsky | 4:1 (11:8,11:6,11:3,10:12,11:7) |
23:01 | Maksim Liakhov – Artem Naumenko | 3:4 (11:7,4:11,10:12,9:11,11:8,12:10,9:11) |
23:03 | Nabijon Gafurov – Mikhail Naumov | 4:1 (11:7,9:11,11:5,11:9,11:5) |
23:10 | Damian Wasiak – Jakub Warpas | 4:3 (8:11,11:5,6:11,11:7,8:11,11:7,11:7) |
23:10 | Daniil Rozhkov – Sergei Shmelyov | 3:4 (11:13,11:5,11:8,11:1,7:11,7:11,2:11) |
23:15 | Vitalii Koloskov – Valentin Bas | 4:3 (9:11,11:9,4:11,8:11,11:7,11:7,11:7) |
23:15 | Mateusz Burakowski – Mateusz Perzanowski | 4:2 (10:12,8:11,11:6,11:5,11:7,11:7) |
23:15 | Artyom Surin – Andrey Nikolaev | 4:1 (11:9,6:11,11:9,11:4,11:6) |
23:15 | Yuri Khristyukov – Evgeny Klyuev | 1:4 (6:11,11:6,2:11,6:11,2:11) |
23:17 | Jose Guzman Munoz – Fernando Utrilla Caballero | 2:4 (11:5,12:10,10:12,8:11,9:11,6:11) |
23:18 | Igor Ogievich – Anton Kozlov | 4:0 (11:6,11:9,11:4,11:4) |
23:19 | Cristian Carmona Cantalejo – Daniel Gonzalez Cantalejo | 4:2 (11:8,14:12,6:11,12:14,11:5,11:8) |
23:20 | Anatoly Sviridenko – Dmitry Rublevsky | 1:4 (3:11,10:12,7:11,11:7,9:11) |
23:25 | Alexander Kulagin – Konstantin Laptev | 4:3 (10:12,11:8,10:12,12:10,11:7,10:12,11:9) |
23:25 | Dmitriy Terekhov – Pavel Kudryashov | 4:0 (11:7,12:10,11:9,11:6) |
23:29 | Vladimir Mikhalin – Nikolay Slastihin | 3:4 (6:11,11:5,12:10,11:8,10:12,6:11,2:11) |
23:30 | Krzysztof Zalewski – Szymon Rybarczyk | 2:4 (7:11,11:9,11:6,7:11,7:11,8:11) |
23:32 | Kirill Abramov – Alexey Yamankin | 2:4 (11:8,11:7,7:11,5:11,8:11,11:13) |
23:38 | Anton Kharitonov – Alex Kuznetsov | 3:4 (5:11,11:3,11:8,7:11,11:9,6:11,7:11) |
23:39 | Cristian Carmona Cantalejo – Chen Ji Min | 4:2 (11:7,10:12,11:7,8:11,11:6,11:8) |
23:40 | Aleksandr Lebedenko – Vladimir Shirokov | 0:4 (8:11,6:11,6:11,7:11) |
23:40 | Anton Kharitonov – Nikolay Lysenkov | 3:4 (11:2,5:11,11:13,8:11,12:10,12:10,9:11) |
23:40 | Vitaliy Jishkevich – Vasily Vasin | 3:4 (14:12,12:10,13:15,11:8,6:11,6:11,6:11) |
23:45 | Oleg Bliznyuk – Yuri Sinyavsky | 3:4 (7:11,11:6,9:11,11:7,7:11,11:8,9:11) |
23:50 | Krzysztof Szulc – Piotr Sekala | 2:4 (9:11,9:11,11:5,11:4,9:11,10:12) |
23:50 | Kirill Samarin – Dmitry Yurochkin | 2:4 (7:11,8:11,5:11,11:3,11:7,8:11) |
23:50 | Alexander Fomin – Valentyn Petruchok | 1:4 (3:11,4:11,11:3,19:21,6:11) |
23:51 | Jorge Lucena Nunez – Alejandro Merino Pena | 4:0 (11:9,13:11,11:8,13:11) |
23:51 | Chen Ji Min – Julian Cruz | 2:4 (9:11,11:8,10:12,8:11,11:9,9:11) |
23:55 | Michail Ognev – Ilya Samsonov | 4:3 (9:11,11:6,7:11,11:9,9:11,11:6,11:7) |
23:55 | Konstantin Laptev – Alexey Demidov | 4:1 (11:9,8:11,12:10,11:6,11:5) |
23:57 | Maksim Liakhov – Konstantin Chizhonok | 4:1 (11:7,8:11,11:6,11:9,11:8) |
23:59 | Krzysztof Zalewski – Krzysztof Blue | 2:4 (8:11,6:11,7:11,16:14,11:7,7:11) |
Setka Cup
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Viktor Slyozka – Vladimir Okopnyy | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,9:11) |
00:00 | Roman Cherevko – Dmitry Neborak | 3:1 (11:6,12:14,11:6,11:8) |
00:15 | Pavel Babenko – Andriy Kovrikov | 1:3 (5:11,11:5,16:18,5:11) |
00:15 | Radovan Pisa – Marek Drbohlav | 1:3 (11:9,10:12,10:12,6:11) |
00:30 | Alexander Govorunets – Valeriy Vlasenko | 1:3 (2:11,10:12,12:10,9:11) |
00:30 | Pavel Hala – Pavel Fencl | 0:3 (10:12,11:13,9:11) |
00:30 | Oleksandr Belskyy – Evgeniy Gonchar | 2:3 (11:8,8:11,4:11,12:10,8:11) |
01:00 | Vitaliy Kobets – Yevgeniy Sokoltsov | 1:3 (7:11,12:10,6:11,11:13) |
01:00 | Dmitry Kuzmenko – Vladimir Okopnyy | 3:1 (16:14,10:12,11:8,11:4) |
01:20 | Denis Pesternikov – Dmitry Neborak | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,11:7) |
01:25 | Oleksiy Shindel – Aleksandr Gomilko | 1:3 (7:11,12:10,9:11,11:13) |
01:30 | Viktor Slyozka – Alexander Govorunets | 0:3 (5:11,2:11,7:11) |
01:35 | Anton Yakovenko – Dmitriy Kim | 2:3 (11:5,11:5,13:15,4:11,6:11) |
01:45 | Pavel Hala – Marek Cizek | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,13:15) |
01:50 | Alexander Bondarchuk – Roman Cherevko | 2:3 (6:11,7:11,11:7,11:9,10:12) |
01:55 | Grigorii Kulishov – Maksim Marchuk | 3:2 (11:4,9:11,11:6,8:11,11:9) |
02:00 | Dmitry Kuzmenko – Valeriy Vlasenko | 2:3 (11:7,4:11,11:9,6:11,8:11) |
02:05 | Ruslan Yaremenko – Andrii Homylko | 1:3 (9:11,6:11,16:14,8:11) |
02:15 | Jan Herink – Pavel Fencl | 3:1 (10:12,11:7,11:9,11:8) |
02:25 | Volodymyr Kaidakov – Yaroslav Buberenko | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,11:3) |
02:30 | Alexander Govorunets – Vladimir Okopnyy | 3:0 (11:5,11:5,11:6) |
02:35 | Vitaliy Kobets – Dmitriy Kim | 0:3 (10:12,4:11,9:11) |
02:45 | Pavel Hala – Jan Herink | 2:3 (7:11,7:11,11:5,11:9,5:11) |
02:55 | Oleksiy Shindel – Maksim Marchuk | 2:3 (6:11,12:10,9:11,11:9,13:15) |
03:00 | Viktor Slyozka – Valeriy Vlasenko | 3:2 (11:7,11:7,9:11,8:11,12:10) |
03:05 | Andrii Homylko – Yevgeniy Sokoltsov | 3:2 (11:5,11:6,6:11,9:11,11:6) |
03:15 | Marek Cizek – Pavel Fencl | 3:2 (11:4,12:10,11:13,5:11,12:10) |
03:30 | Yaroslav Buberenko – Aleksandr Gomilko | 3:2 (7:11,13:11,6:11,13:11,13:11) |
03:30 | Dmitry Kuzmenko – Alexander Govorunets | 2:3 (9:11,11:9,11:8,10:12,5:11) |
03:35 | Anton Yakovenko – Ruslan Yaremenko | 3:1 (11:5,7:11,11:9,11:7) |
03:55 | Grigorii Kulishov – Volodymyr Kaidakov | 3:1 (5:11,11:8,11:6,11:7) |
04:00 | Valeriy Vlasenko – Vladimir Okopnyy | 1:3 (3:11,9:11,11:9,9:11) |
04:00 | Pavel Fencl – Pavel Hala | 0:3 (7:11,4:11,9:11) |
04:05 | Vitaliy Kobets – Andrii Homylko | 2:3 (11:3,11:3,4:11,7:11,6:11) |
04:25 | Oleksiy Shindel – Yaroslav Buberenko | 3:0 (11:9,12:10,11:6) |
04:30 | Marek Cizek – Jan Herink | 3:0 (11:5,11:4,11:8) |
04:30 | Dmitry Kuzmenko – Viktor Slyozka | 2:3 (9:11,10:12,11:6,11:9,6:11) |
04:35 | Ruslan Yaremenko – Dmitriy Kim | 2:3 (11:7,8:11,11:13,11:9,9:11) |
04:55 | Volodymyr Kaidakov – Maksim Marchuk | 3:1 (11:5,10:12,11:6,11:9) |
05:00 | Anton Yakovenko – Yevgeniy Sokoltsov | 1:3 (11:9,7:11,10:12,5:11) |
05:15 | Vladimir Okopnyy – Alexander Govorunets | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,11:13) |
05:25 | Grigorii Kulishov – Aleksandr Gomilko | 2:3 (11:8,11:3,8:11,9:11,7:11) |
05:35 | Vitaliy Kobets – Ruslan Yaremenko | 3:0 (12:10,11:8,11:8) |
05:45 | Valeriy Vlasenko – Viktor Slyozka | 3:2 (11:7,8:11,5:11,11:2,11:9) |
05:55 | Oleksiy Shindel – Volodymyr Kaidakov | 1:3 (9:11,6:11,11:9,5:11) |
06:05 | Anton Yakovenko – Andrii Homylko | 0:3 (10:12,8:11,7:11) |
06:30 | Grigorii Kulishov – Yaroslav Buberenko | 3:1 (14:12,11:4,11:13,11:8) |
06:35 | Dmitriy Kim – Yevgeniy Sokoltsov | 0:3 (5:11,10:12,10:12) |
07:00 | Vitaliy Kobets – Anton Yakovenko | 1:3 (12:10,9:11,10:12,8:11) |
07:00 | Maksim Marchuk – Aleksandr Gomilko | 3:2 (7:11,9:11,11:1,11:6,12:10) |
07:30 | Oleksiy Shindel – Grigorii Kulishov | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,4:11) |
07:35 | Ruslan Yaremenko – Yevgeniy Sokoltsov | 3:1 (17:15,16:14,8:11,12:10) |
07:45 | Volodymyr Kaidakov – Aleksandr Gomilko | 3:2 (11:6,7:11,10:12,11:9,11:6) |
08:05 | Andrii Homylko – Dmitriy Kim | 0:3 (10:12,8:11,9:11) |
08:15 | Yaroslav Buberenko – Maksim Marchuk | 3:1 (11:8,13:11,8:11,15:13) |
08:25 | Pavel Chyzh – Dmytro Shchegelskyi | 3:2 (9:11,21:19,8:11,11:6,11:7) |
08:30 | Alexander Zaykun – Valeriy Lukianovich | 3:2 (9:11,11:4,7:11,11:7,11:9) |
08:30 | Ivan Kozachuk – Vladimir Plishilo | 3:0 (11:4,11:9,14:12) |
08:55 | Nazariy Sydorak – Viktor Slyozka | 1:3 (4:11,8:11,11:6,4:11) |
09:00 | Igor Torgachov – Oleg Kurilenko | 2:3 (8:11,8:11,13:11,11:9,6:11) |
09:00 | Sergey Rak – Andrey Baklykov | 3:2 (6:11,11:4,6:11,11:6,17:15) |
09:05 | Stepan Grigorenko – Alexandr Mytsyk | 1:3 (9:11,9:11,11:6,6:11) |
09:15 | Oleg Gil – Mikhail Vivatenko | 3:2 (11:13,3:11,11:2,11:6,11:9) |
09:30 | Roman Zaporozhets – Sergey Pryadko | 2:3 (11:13,8:11,11:6,15:13,10:12) |
09:35 | Arsenyi Lobanov – Serhii Kyienko | 2:3 (6:11,5:11,11:7,11:8,9:11) |
09:35 | Oleh Napirko – Vladimir Plishilo | 2:3 (11:1,5:11,8:11,11:9,9:11) |
09:50 | Denis Pesternikov – Oleksandr Belskyy | 2:3 (8:11,11:8,7:11,11:8,9:11) |
09:55 | Pavel Chyzh – Viktor Slyozka | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,11:5,11:4) |
10:00 | Alexander Zaykun – Oleg Kurilenko | 1:3 (9:11,11:7,0:11,5:11) |
10:05 | Alexandr Mytsyk – Dmitriy Hairov | 0:3 (4:11,6:11,11:13) |
10:05 | Ivan Kozachuk – Sergey Rak | 2:3 (5:11,8:11,11:9,11:8,9:11) |
10:15 | Roman Zholubak – Roman Cherevko | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:7) |
10:15 | Mikhail Vivatenko – Dmytro Shchegelskyi | 1:3 (11:13,11:8,11:13,8:11) |
10:30 | Sergey Pryadko – Valeriy Lukianovich | 3:2 (7:11,11:9,7:11,12:10,11:4) |
10:35 | Stepan Grigorenko – Serhii Kyienko | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,6:11) |
10:35 | Oleh Napirko – Andrey Baklykov | 3:1 (12:10,11:4,6:11,11:7) |
10:50 | Dmitry Neborak – Evgeniy Gonchar | 2:3 (11:7,7:11,11:6,6:11,7:11) |
10:55 | Nazariy Sydorak – Oleg Gil | 3:1 (11:8,5:11,11:6,12:10) |
11:00 | Igor Torgachov – Roman Zaporozhets | 0:3 (4:11,8:11,5:11) |
11:05 | Dmitriy Hairov – Alexandr Mytsyk | 1:3 (11:8,7:11,7:11,12:14) |
11:05 | Sergey Rak – Vladimir Plishilo | 3:0 (11:6,14:12,11:4) |
11:15 | Stepan Rejent – Ondrej Malecek | 2:3 (4:11,11:3,12:10,9:11,10:12) |
11:15 | Denis Pesternikov – Roman Cherevko | 2:3 (4:11,3:11,11:9,11:8,4:11) |
11:15 | Pavel Chyzh – Mikhail Vivatenko | 3:0 (11:4,11:4,11:5) |
11:30 | Alexander Zaykun – Sergey Pryadko | 3:0 (11:9,12:10,11:6) |
11:35 | Arsenyi Lobanov – Alexandr Mytsyk | 3:0 (11:6,13:11,11:7) |
11:35 | Ivan Kozachuk – Andrey Baklykov | 1:3 (7:11,11:1,9:11,7:11) |
11:45 | Oleg Gil – Viktor Slyozka | 3:1 (11:9,11:3,7:11,11:5) |
11:50 | Evgeniy Gonchar – Oleksandr Belskyy | 3:1 (11:3,10:12,11:8,11:4) |
12:00 | Roman Zaporozhets – Oleg Kurilenko | 0:3 (10:12,7:11,8:11) |
12:05 | Stepan Grigorenko – Dmitriy Hairov | 1:3 (5:11,11:8,3:11,11:13) |
12:05 | Oleh Napirko – Sergey Rak | 2:3 (5:11,12:10,15:13,13:15,10:12) |
12:15 | Nazariy Sydorak – Dmytro Shchegelskyi | 1:3 (4:11,11:8,7:11,5:11) |
12:20 | Roman Zholubak – Dmitry Neborak | 1:3 (7:11,11:6,5:11,7:11) |
12:30 | Igor Torgachov – Valeriy Lukianovich | 2:3 (12:10,7:11,6:11,14:12,6:11) |
12:35 | Alexandr Mytsyk – Serhii Kyienko | 3:2 (11:8,12:14,6:11,11:4,11:8) |
12:45 | Andrey Baklykov – Vladimir Plishilo | 3:2 (6:11,11:13,16:14,11:7,13:11) |
12:50 | Denis Pesternikov – Evgeniy Gonchar | 0:3 (7:11,4:11,5:11) |
12:55 | Pavel Chyzh – Oleg Gil | 3:0 (11:1,11:6,11:7) |
13:00 | Alexander Zaykun – Roman Zaporozhets | 3:2 (7:11,12:10,5:11,11:7,12:10) |
13:05 | Arsenyi Lobanov – Alexandr Mytsyk | 3:1 (11:9,8:11,11:5,11:6) |
13:05 | Oleh Napirko – Ivan Kozachuk | 1:3 (11:7,3:11,10:12,8:11) |
13:15 | Dmitry Neborak – Roman Cherevko | 2:3 (9:11,11:6,12:10,4:11,4:11) |
13:25 | Nazariy Sydorak – Mikhail Vivatenko | 2:3 (9:11,11:6,11:7,5:11,14:16) |
13:30 | Igor Torgachov – Sergey Pryadko | 3:2 (7:11,6:11,12:10,11:9,11:9) |
13:35 | Stepan Grigorenko – Alexandr Mytsyk | 1:3 (11:8,7:11,9:11,2:11) |
13:50 | Roman Zholubak – Oleksandr Belskyy | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,11:9,12:10) |
13:55 | Viktor Slyozka – Dmytro Shchegelskyi | 1:3 (8:11,10:12,11:8,8:11) |
14:00 | Andrey Baklykov – Sergey Rak | 2:3 (4:11,11:6,11:7,7:11,9:11) |
14:00 | Oleg Kurilenko – Valeriy Lukianovich | 3:1 (5:11,13:11,11:7,11:7) |
14:05 | Arsenyi Lobanov – Dmitriy Hairov | 1:3 (8:11,9:11,11:3,9:11) |
14:15 | Vladimir Plishilo – Ivan Kozachuk | 1:3 (16:18,14:12,12:14,6:11) |
14:15 | Serhii Kyienko – Alexandr Mytsyk | 3:2 (8:11,11:8,11:5,9:11,12:10) |
14:20 | Denis Pesternikov – Dmitry Neborak | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,11:1) |
14:25 | Pavel Chyzh – Nazariy Sydorak | 3:1 (11:7,11:6,3:11,11:3) |
14:30 | Alexander Zaykun – Igor Torgachov | 3:1 (14:12,12:10,10:12,11:3) |
14:30 | Alexander Govorunets – Andrei Obishchenko | 1:3 (4:11,4:11,11:8,9:11) |
14:45 | Roman Zholubak – Evgeniy Gonchar | 0:3 (8:11,14:16,4:11) |
14:55 | Oleg Gil – Dmytro Shchegelskyi | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,9:11) |
15:00 | Roman Zaporozhets – Valeriy Lukianovich | 3:0 (11:5,11:4,11:9) |
15:00 | Stepan Grigorenko – Arsenyi Lobanov | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:6) |
15:10 | Roman Pomin – Vitaliy Zharskiy | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:4) |
15:15 | Roman Cherevko – Oleksandr Belskyy | 0:3 (4:11,8:11,5:11) |
15:15 | Lukas Zimcik – Viktor Kodola | 3:1 (11:8,11:9,9:11,11:5) |
15:25 | Mikhail Vivatenko – Viktor Slyozka | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,3:11) |
15:30 | Sergey Pryadko – Oleg Kurilenko | 1:3 (7:11,11:6,5:11,7:11) |
15:35 | Alexandr Mytsyk – Alexandr Mytsyk | 2:3 (11:6,11:7,7:11,4:11,6:11) |
15:40 | Daniil Gabrelian – Stepan Grigorenko | 3:1 (7:11,14:12,11:3,11:9) |
15:45 | Rostyslav Fylypiv – Oleg Savenkov | 2:3 (5:11,11:2,11:9,9:11,3:11) |
15:50 | Denis Pesternikov – Roman Zholubak | 1:3 (6:11,9:11,11:5,5:11) |
16:00 | Vladimir Melnikov – Artem Yurkov | 2:3 (10:12,11:6,8:11,14:12,9:11) |
16:05 | Valeriy Vlasenko – Dmitry Kuzmenko | 3:2 (13:15,6:11,11:9,11:6,11:8) |
16:05 | Dmitriy Hairov – Serhii Kyienko | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:5) |
16:10 | Alexander Govorunets – Vitaliy Zharskiy | 3:1 (11:4,12:10,8:11,13:11) |
16:15 | Oles Kotsyumbas – Mikhail Sinyavsky | 3:2 (11:8,4:11,11:7,4:11,11:8) |
16:20 | Dmitry Neborak – Oleksandr Belskyy | 3:2 (11:5,10:12,12:10,9:11,11:4) |
16:30 | Viktor Kodola – Aleksandr Kovalchuk V. | 3:1 (11:13,11:5,18:16,11:8) |
16:35 | Viktor Slyozka – Gregory Kuzmenko | 3:1 (11:9,11:6,3:11,11:9) |
16:40 | Stepan Grigorenko – Andrei Obishchenko | 1:3 (11:7,12:14,9:11,4:11) |
16:45 | Kyrylo Tkachenko – Sergey Krivoshey | 1:3 (11:9,10:12,9:11,6:11) |
16:50 | Evgeniy Gonchar – Roman Cherevko | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,4:11,6:11) |
17:00 | Andrey Lushchik – Artem Yurkov | 1:3 (4:11,7:11,11:8,3:11) |
17:05 | Dmitry Kuzmenko – Alexander Govorunets | 2:3 (11:8,9:11,4:11,11:8,7:11) |
17:10 | Roman Pomin – Daniil Gabrelian | 3:0 (14:12,11:7,11:8) |
17:25 | Sergey Miroshnichenko – Igor Shindel | 1:3 (11:9,10:12,11:13,3:11) |
17:25 | Rostyslav Fylypiv – Mikhail Sinyavsky | 3:2 (5:11,11:4,11:5,6:11,11:8) |
17:30 | Vladimir Melnikov – Viktor Kodola | 1:3 (11:9,7:11,10:12,4:11) |
17:30 | Alexander Govorunets – Stepan Grigorenko | 1:3 (6:11,9:11,11:6,8:11) |
17:35 | Valeriy Vlasenko – Gregory Kuzmenko | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,9:11) |
17:55 | Sergey Krivoshey – Oleg Savenkov | 1:3 (8:11,10:12,11:8,6:11) |
17:55 | Alexander Maselsky – Aleksandr Kovalchuk Gr. | 3:2 (5:11,12:10,11:7,11:13,11:5) |
18:00 | Andrey Lushchik – Aleksandr Kovalchuk V. | 3:1 (8:11,11:3,11:8,12:10) |
18:05 | Alexander Govorunets – Dmitry Kuzmenko | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,11:9,11:3) |
18:10 | Daniil Gabrelian – Vitaliy Zharskiy | 3:1 (11:8,8:11,11:2,11:5) |
18:15 | Viktor Kodola – Artem Yurkov | 0:3 (2:11,4:11,5:11) |
18:25 | Oles Kotsyumbas – Kyrylo Tkachenko | 3:0 (13:11,11:8,11:7) |
18:25 | Eduard Rubtcov – Dmytro Rehotun | 3:2 (11:4,11:8,8:11,7:11,13:11) |
18:35 | Viktor Slyozka – Dmitry Kuzmenko | 3:1 (13:11,7:11,11:4,11:5) |
18:40 | Roman Pomin – Andrei Obishchenko | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:3) |
18:50 | Vladimir Melnikov – Sergey Solomko | 3:2 (13:15,11:7,11:6,10:12,11:9) |
18:55 | Rostyslav Fylypiv – Sergey Krivoshey | 1:3 (11:9,5:11,1:11,7:11) |
18:55 | Sergey Miroshnichenko – Aleksandr Kovalchuk Gr. | 1:3 (11:9,2:11,3:11,7:11) |
19:00 | Alexander Govorunets – Daniil Gabrelian | 3:2 (6:11,11:6,11:6,7:11,11:9) |
19:00 | Vladimir Melnikov – Aleksandr Kovalchuk V. | 1:3 (9:11,11:7,5:11,5:11) |
19:05 | Valeriy Vlasenko – Alexander Govorunets | 3:2 (10:12,13:11,6:11,11:4,15:13) |
19:15 | Oleksandr Timofeev 1968 – Andrey Dekhtiarenko | 3:2 (9:11,11:8,12:14,12:10,11:9) |
19:25 | Kyrylo Tkachenko – Mikhail Sinyavsky | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:4) |
19:25 | Dmytro Rehotun – Igor Shindel | 2:3 (11:8,10:12,11:5,8:11,9:11) |
19:30 | Andrey Lushchik – Viktor Kodola | 3:1 (11:7,4:11,11:6,11:8) |
19:35 | Dmitry Kuzmenko – Gregory Kuzmenko | 3:1 (11:9,11:6,8:11,13:11) |
19:40 | Roman Pomin – Stepan Grigorenko | 3:2 (5:11,11:7,11:8,7:11,13:11) |
19:45 | Aleksandr Kovalchuk V. – Artem Yurkov | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,12:14) |
19:45 | Dmitry Patalakha – Eduard Populovsky | 1:3 (10:12,11:9,3:11,7:11) |
19:45 | Petr Janostik – Filip Vesely | 3:1 (14:12,3:11,11:8,11:5) |
19:45 | Oles Kotsyumbas – Oleg Savenkov | 3:1 (3:11,11:8,12:10,11:8) |
20:00 | Alexander Maselsky – Eduard Rubtcov | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,11:7) |
20:05 | Viktor Slyozka – Dmitry Kuzmenko | 1:3 (11:6,6:11,15:17,7:11) |
20:10 | Vitaliy Zharskiy – Andrei Obishchenko | 3:1 (11:9,11:6,9:11,11:6) |
20:15 | Sergey Miroshnichenko – Dmytro Rehotun | 3:0 (13:11,11:5,11:8) |
20:15 | Vladimir Melnikov – Andrey Dekhtiarenko | 1:3 (9:11,6:11,11:9,5:11) |
20:15 | Rostyslav Fylypiv – Kyrylo Tkachenko | 3:2 (11:9,9:11,10:12,11:8,11:8) |
20:15 | Andrey Lushchik – Vladimir Melnikov | 3:2 (8:11,11:4,8:11,11:9,11:2) |
20:35 | Valeriy Vlasenko – Dmitry Kuzmenko | 3:1 (13:11,2:11,11:7,13:11) |
20:45 | Alexander Govorunets – Roman Pomin | 3:2 (7:11,11:8,8:11,12:10,11:7) |
20:45 | Eduard Populovsky – Sergey Solomko | 3:2 (5:11,11:8,7:11,11:6,11:9) |
20:45 | Eduard Rubtcov – Aleksandr Kovalchuk Gr. | 2:3 (7:11,11:6,4:11,11:8,8:11) |
20:55 | Oles Kotsyumbas – Sergey Krivoshey | 1:3 (8:11,11:4,9:11,8:11) |
21:00 | Aleksandr Kovalchuk V. – Viktor Kodola | 3:0 (11:5,11:5,12:10) |
21:05 | Viktor Slyozka – Alexander Govorunets | 1:3 (11:8,11:13,10:12,1:11) |
21:10 | Daniil Gabrelian – Andrei Obishchenko | 1:3 (11:7,2:11,7:11,7:11) |
21:15 | Artem Yurkov – Andrey Lushchik | 2:3 (5:11,6:11,11:9,13:11,9:11) |
21:15 | Alexander Maselsky – Igor Shindel | 2:3 (11:9,8:11,9:11,13:11,4:11) |
21:15 | Mikhail Sinyavsky – Oleg Savenkov | 1:3 (11:9,9:11,4:11,6:11) |
21:20 | Oleksandr Timofeev 1968 – Dmitry Patalakha | 3:1 (15:13,11:8,5:11,11:9) |
21:35 | Gregory Kuzmenko – Dmitry Kuzmenko | 2:3 (11:3,4:11,9:11,11:4,7:11) |
21:40 | Stepan Grigorenko – Vitaliy Zharskiy | 3:1 (11:8,12:10,11:13,11:4) |
21:45 | Rostyslav Fylypiv – Oles Kotsyumbas | 3:1 (11:5,11:5,6:11,11:4) |
21:50 | Vladimir Melnikov – Eduard Populovsky | 3:2 (11:6,7:11,11:9,14:16,11:7) |
21:55 | Sergey Miroshnichenko – Eduard Rubtcov | 0:3 (8:11,4:11,4:11) |
22:00 | Valeriy Vlasenko – Viktor Slyozka | 1:3 (11:5,5:11,8:11,9:11) |
22:15 | Dmitry Patalakha – Andrey Dekhtiarenko | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:7) |
22:15 | Alexander Maselsky – Dmytro Rehotun | 3:2 (11:9,6:11,11:7,9:11,11:6) |
22:25 | Kyrylo Tkachenko – Oleg Savenkov | 2:3 (7:11,11:3,11:6,6:11,7:11) |
22:30 | Oleksandr Timofeev 1968 – Sergey Solomko | 3:1 (7:11,11:5,11:7,11:7) |
22:35 | Dmitry Kuzmenko – Dmitry Kuzmenko | 1:3 (16:14,7:11,6:11,8:11) |
22:55 | Sergey Krivoshey – Mikhail Sinyavsky | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:4) |
22:55 | Aleksandr Kovalchuk Gr. – Igor Shindel | 3:2 (12:10,9:11,12:10,8:11,11:9) |
23:05 | Alexander Govorunets – Gregory Kuzmenko | 0:3 (6:11,4:11,8:11) |
23:20 | Vladimir Melnikov – Dmitry Patalakha | 2:3 (6:11,11:4,5:11,11:6,4:11) |
23:25 | Sergey Miroshnichenko – Alexander Maselsky | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:6) |
23:45 | Oleksandr Timofeev 1968 – Eduard Populovsky | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,12:10) |
23:45 | Eduard Rubtcov – Igor Shindel | 2:3 (11:13,11:3,5:11,11:5,8:11) |
CTT 21. World Championship
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Nykolai Uzun – Yurii Kovik | 2:3 (5:11,12:14,11:5,11:6,6:11) |
00:30 | Vitaliy Dyrl – Cristian Tudorean | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,11:8) |
01:00 | Nykolai Uzun – Cristian Tudorean | 1:3 (6:11,9:11,11:8,9:11) |
01:30 | Vitaliy Dyrl – Yurii Kovik | 0:3 (5:11,3:11,6:11) |
02:00 | Nykolai Uzun – Vitaliy Dyrl | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,9:11) |
02:30 | Cristian Tudorean – Yurii Kovik | 3:1 (11:8,12:10,9:11,11:9) |
03:05 | Cristian Tudorean – Nykolai Uzun | 3:2 (10:12,11:8,11:8,10:12,11:4) |
03:35 | Yurii Kovik – Vitaliy Dyrl | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,9:11) |
04:00 | Mihail Copusciu – Leonid Kalev | 1:3 (7:11,11:6,7:11,7:11) |
04:30 | Dumitru Butnaru – Timofey Mitul | 3:1 (8:11,12:10,11:8,11:6) |
05:00 | Mihail Copusciu – Timofey Mitul | 3:2 (8:11,11:9,11:13,11:6,11:9) |
05:30 | Dumitru Butnaru – Leonid Kalev | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:8) |
06:00 | Mihail Copusciu – Dumitru Butnaru | 2:3 (11:7,13:11,9:11,6:11,8:11) |
06:30 | Timofey Mitul – Leonid Kalev | 1:3 (9:11,7:11,13:11,5:11) |
07:05 | Timofey Mitul – Mihail Copusciu | 2:3 (11:9,8:11,11:3,7:11,6:11) |
07:35 | Leonid Kalev – Dumitru Butnaru | 1:3 (11:13,7:11,11:4,7:11) |
16:00 | Iliya Sulima – Anatoli Mitul | 2:3 (11:3,12:14,12:14,11:9,4:11) |
16:30 | Victor Turcan – Alexandr Liutenco | 1:3 (7:11,8:11,11:4,7:11) |
17:00 | Iliya Sulima – Alexandr Liutenco | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,11:4,11:8) |
17:30 | Victor Turcan – Anatoli Mitul | 2:3 (7:11,9:11,11:8,11:7,4:11) |
18:00 | Iliya Sulima – Victor Turcan | 2:3 (2:11,5:11,11:7,11:4,7:11) |
18:30 | Alexandr Liutenco – Anatoli Mitul | 1:3 (9:11,8:11,13:11,5:11) |
19:05 | Alexandr Liutenco – Victor Turcan | 3:1 (6:11,11:4,11:8,11:7) |
19:35 | Anatoli Mitul – Iliya Sulima | 1:3 (11:6,7:11,9:11,7:11) |
20:30 | Alexei Rotari – Sergiu Ursu | 3:1 (11:4,8:11,11:6,12:10) |
21:00 | Aleksey Titov – Sergiu Ursu | 3:1 (12:10,11:7,8:11,11:9) |
21:30 | Alexei Rotari – Serghei Maftei | 3:0 (13:11,11:6,11:4) |
22:00 | Aleksey Titov – Alexei Rotari | 3:1 (11:4,6:11,11:8,11:8) |
22:30 | Sergiu Ursu – Serghei Maftei | 1:3 (11:6,9:11,11:13,8:11) |
23:00 | Alexei Rotari – Aleksey Titov | 3:2 (5:11,11:6,11:8,9:11,11:7) |
23:30 | Serghei Maftei – Sergiu Ursu | 1:3 (10:12,13:11,4:11,10:12) |
Masters. Russia. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Jakub Nowak – Kuba Golaszewski | 3:2 (9:11,6:11,11:7,11:8,12:10) |
00:15 | Jan Molenda – Damian Dabrowski | 0:3 (4:11,1:11,8:11) |
00:45 | Krzysztof Zapala – Jakub Caban | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,11:13) |
01:30 | Jan Molenda – Krzysztof Zapala | 1:3 (9:11,10:12,11:3,7:11) |
02:00 | Damian Dabrowski – Jakub Caban | 1:3 (10:12,11:9,9:11,8:11) |
02:30 | Jakub Nowak – Kuba Golaszewski | 3:1 (11:7,9:11,11:6,11:1) |
02:45 | Jakub Skorupa – Emil Michalski | 3:2 (8:11,11:8,9:11,12:10,11:5) |
03:15 | Jerzy Pelka – Tomasz Witkowski | 3:0 (11:8,13:11,11:5) |
03:45 | Gracjan Rokita – Emil Michalski | 1:3 (5:11,9:11,11:7,9:11) |
04:15 | Jakub Skorupa – Jerzy Pelka | 3:2 (3:11,11:9,11:7,4:11,11:9) |
04:45 | Gracjan Rokita – Tomasz Witkowski | 3:2 (4:11,11:9,7:11,11:4,11:7) |
05:15 | Jerzy Pelka – Emil Michalski | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:4) |
05:45 | Gracjan Rokita – Jerzy Pelka | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,14:12) |
06:15 | Jakub Skorupa – Tomasz Witkowski | 1:3 (1:11,19:21,11:7,6:11) |
06:45 | Gracjan Rokita – Jakub Skorupa | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:9) |
07:15 | Tomasz Witkowski – Emil Michalski | 2:3 (15:13,5:11,11:8,6:11,6:11) |
08:00 | Jerzy Pelka – Emil Michalski | 3:2 (7:11,6:11,11:8,11:6,11:6) |
08:45 | Gracjan Rokita – Jakub Skorupa | 3:2 (7:11,11:9,12:10,8:11,11:9) |
09:15 | Jakub Caban – Damian Dabrowski | 3:0 (12:10,11:8,11:9) |
09:30 | Kuba Golaszewski – Jakub Nowak | 0:3 (10:12,11:13,8:11) |
10:00 | Eryk Skura – Marcin Stepien | 1:3 (9:11,6:11,11:8,4:11) |
10:00 | Krzysztof Zapala – Damian Dabrowski | 3:2 (11:13,11:5,9:11,11:7,12:10) |
10:15 | Jakub Caban – Jakub Nowak | 2:3 (9:11,11:8,6:11,11:5,7:11) |
10:35 | Damian Bucko – Jan Molenda | 1:3 (10:12,7:11,11:4,5:11) |
11:00 | Eryk Skura – Jan Molenda | 3:2 (14:16,11:6,7:11,11:7,11:9) |
11:00 | Andrzej Krezel – Krzysztof Zapala | 1:3 (11:6,9:11,8:11,9:11) |
11:30 | Kuba Golaszewski – Andrzej Krezel | 3:2 (9:11,16:14,9:11,11:7,11:5) |
11:35 | Marcin Stepien – Damian Bucko | 3:0 (12:10,11:6,11:8) |
12:00 | Jakub Caban – Krzysztof Zapala | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,6:11) |
12:00 | Eryk Skura – Damian Bucko | 3:1 (9:11,11:5,11:6,12:10) |
12:30 | Andrzej Krezel – Jakub Nowak | 1:3 (13:15,8:11,11:2,11:13) |
12:30 | Jan Molenda – Marcin Stepien | 1:3 (12:10,10:12,8:11,4:11) |
13:00 | Kuba Golaszewski – Damian Dabrowski | 3:0 (11:8,11:3,11:9) |
13:15 | Jan Molenda – Damian Bucko | 3:0 (11:9,11:4,11:3) |
13:15 | Jakub Caban – Andrzej Krezel | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,8:11,13:15) |
13:45 | Marcin Stepien – Eryk Skura | 2:3 (5:11,11:9,9:11,13:11,9:11) |
14:00 | Kuba Golaszewski – Krzysztof Zapala | 2:3 (12:10,12:10,9:11,10:12,9:11) |
14:30 | Jakub Nowak – Damian Dabrowski | 0:3 (6:11,4:11,8:11) |
14:45 | Jakub Caban – Kuba Golaszewski | 3:0 (13:11,12:10,15:13) |
15:30 | Andrzej Krezel – Damian Dabrowski | 0:3 (7:11,10:12,5:11) |
15:45 | Fabian Sikora – Ryszard Partyka | 1:3 (8:11,11:6,9:11,6:11) |
16:00 | Krzysztof Zapala – Jakub Nowak | 3:2 (11:7,11:8,9:11,7:11,11:8) |
16:15 | Fabian Sikora – Kamil Jurkiewicz | 3:1 (11:8,7:11,11:9,11:5) |
16:30 | Damian Dabrowski – Andrzej Krezel | 3:0 (11:8,16:14,11:8) |
16:45 | Fabian Sikora – Kamil Jurkiewicz | 1:3 (8:11,11:8,5:11,9:11) |
17:00 | Jakub Caban – Kuba Golaszewski | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:8) |
17:15 | Waldemar Glanowski – Ryszard Partyka | 1:3 (16:18,8:11,13:11,5:11) |
17:30 | Krzysztof Zapala – Jakub Nowak | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,11:7,12:10) |
17:45 | Karol Guzy – Waldemar Glanowski | 3:2 (10:12,11:8,11:6,8:11,15:13) |
18:15 | Fabian Sikora – Karol Guzy | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,12:10) |
18:45 | Fabian Sikora – Waldemar Glanowski | 3:1 (9:11,12:10,11:9,11:8) |
19:30 | Karol Guzy – Kamil Jurkiewicz | 2:3 (7:11,4:11,11:7,11:8,11:13) |
19:45 | Fabian Sikora – Ryszard Partyka | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:6) |
20:15 | Fabian Sikora – Karol Guzy | 3:0 (11:4,11:6,11:2) |
21:00 | Fabian Sikora – Waldemar Glanowski | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,9:11) |
21:15 | Kamil Jurkiewicz – Ryszard Partyka | 0:3 (9:11,11:13,6:11) |
22:00 | Fabian Sikora – Fabian Sikora | 0:3 (5:11,16:18,10:12) |
22:35 | Karol Guzy – Ryszard Partyka | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,11:9,11:9) |
22:45 | Waldemar Glanowski – Kamil Jurkiewicz | 3:2 (3:11,12:10,14:16,12:10,11:5) |
23:45 | Karol Guzy – Waldemar Glanowski | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,9:11) |
23:45 | Kamil Jurkiewicz – Fabian Sikora | 3:2 (14:12,11:13,6:11,15:13,14:12) |
Czech Republic. TT Star Series
Pro Spin Series
Setka Cup. Moldova
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Zhendong Fan – Kanak Jha | 4:1 (11:5,12:10,8:11,11:8,12:10) |
00:35 | Patrick Franziska – Ma Long | 4:2 (12:10,3:11,7:11,12:10,11:6,11:9) |
00:50 | Ma Long – Quadri Aruna | 4:0 (11:8,11:9,11:9,11:4) |
01:20 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Mattias Falck | 1:4 (11:4,7:11,9:11,7:11,8:11) |
01:30 | Mattias Falck – Xu Xin | 4:1 (11:3,8:11,11:9,11:9,11:8) |
02:05 | Mattias Falck – Ma Long | 3:4 (12:14,11:8,4:11,11:8,13:11,5:11,8:11) |
02:20 | Quadri Aruna – Patrick Franziska | 4:3 (11:8,11:7,9:11,9:11,9:11,11:9,12:10) |
03:00 | Ma Long – Zhendong Fan | 4:1 (11:7,11:9,12:10,9:11,11:6) |
03:15 | Kanak Jha – Kirill Skachkov | 3:4 (9:11,6:11,11:5,11:7,13:11,7:11,7:11) |
03:40 | Robert Gardos – Jon Persson | 4:3 (11:9,11:7,9:11,11:9,7:11,6:11,11:7) |
04:05 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Quadri Aruna | 4:2 (11:8,11:9,11:7,7:11,6:11,11:6) |
04:40 | Jon Persson – Kanak Jha | 4:0 (11:9,11:8,11:8,12:10) |
04:55 | Kirill Skachkov – Ma Long | 2:4 (14:16,11:9,8:11,12:10,8:11,9:11) |
05:10 | Zhendong Fan – Quadri Aruna | 4:0 (11:9,11:2,11:9,11:2) |
05:40 | Patrick Franziska – Mattias Falck | 4:1 (11:6,13:11,11:6,9:11,11:8) |
05:50 | Ma Long – Xu Xin | 4:2 (6:11,11:3,11:9,11:9,9:11,13:11) |
06:20 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Mattias Falck | 4:1 (11:6,4:11,13:11,11:8,14:12) |
06:45 | Xu Xin – Patrick Franziska | 3:4 (12:10,11:7,10:12,4:11,8:11,11:3,8:11) |
07:00 | Mattias Falck – Zhendong Fan | 3:4 (11:9,11:8,7:11,8:11,11:5,8:11,1:11) |
07:35 | Quadri Aruna – Kirill Skachkov | 4:0 (13:11,11:4,11:3,11:9) |
07:50 | Ma Long – Jon Persson | 4:1 (11:9,11:5,11:7,10:12,11:9) |
08:05 | Kanak Jha – Quadri Aruna | 1:4 (11:7,6:11,7:11,9:11,5:11) |
08:25 | Robert Gardos – Tomokazu Harimoto | 1:4 (4:11,7:11,11:8,7:11,9:11) |
08:50 | Quadri Aruna – Ma Long | 4:2 (9:11,12:10,10:12,12:10,11:2,11:4) |
09:00 | Jon Persson – Quadri Aruna | 2:4 (11:4,10:12,13:15,6:11,11:8,9:11) |
09:35 | Kirill Skachkov – Mattias Falck | 0:4 (7:11,6:11,6:11,11:13) |
09:45 | Zhendong Fan – Xu Xin | 4:2 (9:11,11:7,11:7,6:11,11:6,11:6) |
10:05 | Patrick Franziska – Mattias Falck | 0:4 (5:11,4:11,5:11,8:11) |
10:25 | Ma Long – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 0:4 (7:11,8:11,6:11,6:11) |
10:50 | Mattias Falck – Zhendong Fan | 3:4 (6:11,11:6,11:13,11:7,8:11,11:7,8:11) |
11:00 | Xu Xin – Kirill Skachkov | 4:0 (14:12,12:10,11:6,11:4) |
11:35 | Mattias Falck – Jon Persson | 4:1 (11:7,8:11,11:7,11:4,11:6) |
11:45 | Quadri Aruna – Quadri Aruna | 3:4 (5:11,11:6,5:11,11:6,9:11,11:7,10:12) |
12:10 | Ma Long – Tomokazu Harimoto | 4:2 (11:7,8:11,8:11,11:2,11:6,11:8) |
12:35 | Kanak Jha – Robert Gardos | 4:3 (8:11,11:7,11:7,11:7,8:11,10:12,11:7) |
13:00 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Quadri Aruna | 3:4 (11:8,10:12,9:11,14:12,9:11,11:8,5:11) |
13:25 | Quadri Aruna – Mattias Falck | 4:2 (11:6,11:2,5:11,11:5,6:11,11:9) |
13:55 | Jon Persson – Xu Xin | 1:4 (13:15,9:11,7:11,11:3,8:11) |
14:10 | Kirill Skachkov – Mattias Falck | 1:4 (11:8,9:11,4:11,4:11,7:11) |
14:35 | Zhendong Fan – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 4:0 (11:8,11:9,11:6,12:10) |
14:45 | Patrick Franziska – Ma Long | 3:4 (8:11,9:11,11:5,11:3,11:9,7:11,6:11) |
15:15 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Kirill Skachkov | 4:3 (10:12,8:11,9:11,12:10,11:7,12:10,11:7) |
15:35 | Mattias Falck – Jon Persson | 4:1 (9:11,11:6,11:6,11:4,11:4) |
16:10 | Xu Xin – Quadri Aruna | 4:2 (12:10,3:11,11:4,12:10,6:11,11:9) |
16:25 | Mattias Falck – Tomokazu Harimoto | 0:4 (8:11,15:17,3:11,8:11) |
16:55 | Quadri Aruna – Robert Gardos | 3:4 (10:12,11:8,11:9,5:11,8:11,12:10,6:11) |
17:10 | Ma Long – Kanak Jha | 4:2 (9:11,11:7,11:8,11:4,8:11,11:5) |
17:55 | Robert Gardos – Mattias Falck | 3:4 (11:9,11:8,10:12,11:6,10:12,4:11,6:11) |
18:10 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Xu Xin | 1:4 (11:9,5:11,11:13,5:11,7:11) |
18:45 | Quadri Aruna – Mattias Falck | 4:2 (11:9,11:6,7:11,11:8,3:11,11:7) |
19:00 | Jon Persson – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 1:4 (13:11,1:11,8:11,7:11,4:11) |
19:25 | Kirill Skachkov – Ma Long | 2:4 (12:10,7:11,10:12,11:8,5:11,11:13) |
19:40 | Zhendong Fan – Patrick Franziska | 4:0 (11:8,11:7,11:3,11:3) |
20:15 | Ma Long – Jon Persson | 3:4 (10:12,14:16,9:11,14:12,11:8,11:9,8:11) |
20:25 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Quadri Aruna | 4:3 (6:11,11:9,3:11,7:11,12:10,12:10,11:8) |
21:25 | Mattias Falck – Tomokazu Harimoto | 4:2 (8:11,11:9,11:6,11:8,7:11,11:9) |
22:15 | Xu Xin – Robert Gardos | 4:3 (11:6,10:12,9:11,11:8,11:5,7:11,11:6) |
22:55 | Mattias Falck – Kanak Jha | 3:4 (4:11,12:10,11:7,5:11,6:11,11:7,10:12) |
23:45 | Quadri Aruna – Ma Long | 4:3 (2:11,9:11,13:11,11:9,11:13,12:10,11:4) |
Pro League
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Vladimir Kucherenko – Arkady Chesnokov | 4:3 (11:3,12:14,7:11,11:9,11:3,8:11,11:6) |
00:15 | Anton Orbakas – Arthur Mukomelov | 4:2 (6:11,11:8,11:8,11:7,8:11,11:5) |
00:15 | Nikita Gubanov – Dmitriy Masliy | 4:1 (11:3,11:8,11:6,10:12,11:6) |
00:55 | Konstantin Ermolenko – Anton Orbakas | 4:2 (11:6,5:11,11:7,13:11,9:11,11:4) |
00:55 | Nikita Gubanov – Andrey Dlugokanskiy | 3:4 (11:7,8:11,5:11,11:6,7:11,11:8,5:11) |
01:00 | Daniel Gruzdov – Kirill Kuzmichyov | 4:2 (11:6,11:9,6:11,9:11,11:9,11:4) |
01:50 | Kirill Kuzmichyov – Vladimir Kucherenko | 3:4 (10:12,11:5,8:11,12:10,11:5,8:11,6:11) |
02:00 | Nikita Gubanov – Andrey Dlugokanskiy | 4:2 (6:11,11:7,11:6,12:10,4:11,11:7) |
02:00 | Anton Orbakas – Arthur Mukomelov | 2:4 (7:11,8:11,11:6,11:7,4:11,10:12) |
02:31 | Arkady Chesnokov – Daniel Gruzdov | 4:0 (11:5,11:8,13:11,11:5) |
02:45 | Ilya Borodin – Dmitriy Masliy | 4:2 (11:8,11:9,9:11,10:12,11:3,11:7) |
02:45 | Konstantin Ermolenko – Denis Filatov | 2:4 (11:8,9:11,8:11,11:6,10:12,5:11) |
03:00 | Kirill Kuzmichyov – Arkady Chesnokov | 0:4 (8:11,8:11,5:11,6:11) |
03:19 | Dmitriy Masliy – Andrey Dlugokanskiy | 4:3 (7:11,8:11,11:6,12:14,11:4,11:8,11:6) |
03:23 | Denis Filatov – Arthur Mukomelov | 1:4 (10:12,10:12,11:8,10:12,7:11) |
03:25 | Daniel Gruzdov – Vladimir Kucherenko | 2:4 (12:10,13:11,9:11,7:11,6:11,9:11) |
04:00 | Konstantin Ermolenko – Anton Orbakas | 2:4 (10:12,11:4,6:11,8:11,11:5,8:11) |
04:05 | Arkady Chesnokov – Vladimir Kucherenko | 1:4 (4:11,11:7,5:11,10:12,5:11) |
04:05 | Ilya Borodin – Nikita Gubanov | 0:4 (9:11,10:12,8:11,6:11) |
04:35 | Andrey Dlugokanskiy – Ilya Borodin | 4:2 (8:11,11:8,11:5,9:11,11:7,11:5) |
04:44 | Arthur Mukomelov – Konstantin Ermolenko | 4:2 (11:9,11:7,4:11,10:12,11:6,11:6) |
05:05 | Sergey Korpich – Vitaliy Babaytsev | 4:2 (9:11,11:5,13:11,8:11,11:8,11:6) |
05:16 | Nikita Gubanov – Dmitriy Masliy | 4:2 (11:7,8:11,4:11,11:6,11:9,11:8) |
05:20 | Anton Orbakas – Denis Filatov | 4:3 (6:11,11:9,7:11,11:8,5:11,11:6,11:8) |
05:45 | Alexander Ivanenko – Alexey Zaitsev | 3:4 (11:7,8:11,12:10,4:11,11:9,6:11,8:11) |
06:00 | Dmitriy Masliy – Nikita Gubanov | 3:4 (8:11,11:9,5:11,11:7,10:12,11:4,6:11) |
06:13 | Konstantin Ermolenko – Arthur Mukomelov | 1:4 (11:9,7:11,5:11,8:11,10:12) |
06:30 | Sergey Korpich – Alexander Ivanenko | 3:4 (8:11,13:11,9:11,12:10,12:10,11:13,7:11) |
06:35 | Ilya Borodin – Andrey Dlugokanskiy | 4:3 (8:11,11:7,11:5,6:11,4:11,11:9,11:5) |
06:37 | Denis Filatov – Anton Orbakas | 4:3 (11:6,11:8,9:11,7:11,8:11,11:5,11:7) |
07:11 | Nikita Gubanov – Ilya Borodin | 1:4 (11:5,5:11,8:11,9:11,4:11) |
07:13 | Vitaliy Babaytsev – Alexey Zaitsev | 4:2 (15:13,11:6,7:11,8:11,13:11,11:7) |
07:16 | Arthur Mukomelov – Denis Filatov | 1:4 (5:11,6:11,11:7,8:11,8:11) |
08:05 | Igor Talalay – Daniil Poltev | 4:1 (11:7,11:7,9:11,11:5,11:7) |
08:05 | Alexey Zaitsev – Sergey Korpich | 4:2 (11:9,11:7,6:11,11:9,6:11,13:11) |
08:10 | Danil Pylnik – Vladimir Lodigin | 2:4 (7:11,11:9,11:7,8:11,9:11,5:11) |
08:40 | Dmitry Zhivotov – Igor Zaitsev | 4:0 (12:10,11:3,12:10,11:9) |
08:40 | Alexei Kaulik – Nikita Pikulskiy | 4:3 (11:5,10:12,11:13,16:14,11:9,9:11,11:3) |
08:45 | Alexander Ivanenko – Vitaliy Babaytsev | 4:0 (11:7,11:9,11:5,12:10) |
09:10 | Danil Pylnik – Dmitry Zhivotov | 4:2 (8:11,11:7,5:11,12:10,11:8,11:7) |
09:15 | Alexey Zaitsev – Vitaliy Babaytsev | 4:2 (11:7,8:11,13:11,5:11,12:10,11:6) |
09:25 | Igor Talalay – Alexei Kaulik | 4:2 (5:11,12:10,11:13,11:9,11:4,11:7) |
09:40 | Vladimir Lodigin – Igor Zaitsev | 4:1 (10:12,11:6,11:8,11:8,11:9) |
09:50 | Alexander Ivanenko – Sergey Korpich | 1:4 (10:12,7:11,11:8,6:11,8:11) |
09:55 | Daniil Poltev – Nikita Pikulskiy | 1:4 (13:11,8:11,10:12,10:12,9:11) |
10:20 | Igor Zaitsev – Danil Pylnik | 3:4 (8:11,11:4,6:11,9:11,11:7,11:3,6:11) |
10:20 | Sergey Korpich – Alexey Zaitsev | 4:1 (11:6,11:9,8:11,11:9,12:10) |
10:30 | Nikita Pikulskiy – Igor Talalay | 4:3 (11:9,6:11,11:6,11:9,5:11,7:11,11:9) |
10:50 | Dmitry Zhivotov – Vladimir Lodigin | 1:4 (8:11,11:8,10:12,12:14,7:11) |
11:00 | Vladimir Tkachenko – Dmitry Zhivotov | 4:2 (8:11,11:7,11:13,11:7,12:10,11:9) |
11:05 | Alexei Kaulik – Daniil Poltev | 3:4 (8:11,12:14,5:11,11:7,11:8,11:5,7:11) |
11:30 | Igor Zaitsev – Vladimir Lodigin | 3:4 (7:11,11:5,6:11,11:9,10:12,11:6,5:11) |
11:40 | Danil Pylnik – Igor Ovcharenko | 1:4 (7:11,9:11,11:8,7:11,8:11) |
11:45 | Nikita Pikulskiy – Alexei Kaulik | 2:4 (12:10,12:10,7:11,11:13,6:11,9:11) |
12:05 | Dmitry Zhivotov – Danil Pylnik | 4:2 (11:8,11:9,9:11,4:11,11:9,11:5) |
12:15 | Vladimir Tkachenko – Danil Pylnik | 3:4 (11:9,11:13,11:6,11:8,7:11,8:11,5:11) |
12:35 | Daniil Poltev – Igor Talalay | 0:4 (9:11,7:11,6:11,6:11) |
12:55 | Vladimir Lodigin – Dmitry Zhivotov | 4:0 (11:7,11:9,11:9,11:7) |
12:55 | Alexei Kaulik – Igor Talalay | 4:3 (8:11,11:8,11:8,12:10,5:11,5:11,11:9) |
12:55 | Dmitry Zhivotov – Igor Ovcharenko | 4:2 (9:11,7:11,11:9,11:9,11:8,11:8) |
13:40 | Igor Ovcharenko – Vladimir Tkachenko | 2:4 (11:7,8:11,9:11,11:3,10:12,6:11) |
14:00 | Dmitry Schepetnev – Igor Talalay | 2:4 (14:12,12:10,5:11,6:11,9:11,7:11) |
14:00 | Vladimir Lodigin – Danil Pylnik | 3:4 (11:8,7:11,11:8,8:11,9:11,11:8,8:11) |
14:10 | Danil Pylnik – Dmitry Zhivotov | 4:2 (11:9,11:6,10:12,9:11,11:4,11:8) |
14:40 | Nikita Pikulskiy – Alexei Kaulik | 4:3 (5:11,12:10,11:9,7:11,9:11,13:11,11:3) |
14:50 | Kristina Kazantseva – Dmitry Zhivotov | 4:0 (11:9,12:10,12:10,11:9) |
14:55 | Igor Ovcharenko – Danil Pylnik | 4:2 (11:8,9:11,11:8,10:12,11:7,11:6) |
15:25 | Alexei Kaulik – Igor Talalay | 4:3 (11:8,5:11,10:12,11:9,8:11,11:5,11:8) |
15:25 | Dmitry Zhivotov – Danil Pylnik | 3:4 (11:5,9:11,9:11,11:7,11:13,11:8,8:11) |
15:40 | Dmitry Zhivotov – Vladimir Tkachenko | 4:1 (9:11,11:9,11:9,12:10,11:8) |
16:00 | Nikita Pikulskiy – Dmitry Schepetnev | 4:3 (11:5,9:11,11:7,10:12,9:11,14:12,12:10) |
16:00 | Kristina Kazantseva – Vladimir Lodigin | 4:1 (11:9,11:6,10:12,11:6,11:9) |
16:15 | Igor Ovcharenko – Dmitry Zhivotov | 4:2 (11:8,9:11,12:10,12:10,7:11,11:9) |
16:35 | Danil Pylnik – Kristina Kazantseva | 4:3 (7:11,12:10,11:9,7:11,8:11,11:9,11:8) |
16:50 | Igor Talalay – Nikita Pikulskiy | 0:4 (5:11,9:11,11:13,10:12) |
17:00 | Anton Olhovoi – Dmitry Polyakov | 4:1 (11:7,11:13,11:5,11:9,11:6) |
17:10 | Vladimir Lodigin – Dmitry Zhivotov | 4:2 (6:11,11:7,11:9,4:11,13:11,11:4) |
17:15 | Dmitry Schepetnev – Alexei Kaulik | 1:4 (7:11,9:11,11:9,11:13,6:11) |
17:20 | Vladimir Lodigin – Kristina Kazantseva | 4:2 (11:6,9:11,11:8,11:6,6:11,11:8) |
17:35 | Konstantin Ivanov – Konstantin Pushkar | 3:4 (9:11,4:11,11:3,12:10,5:11,12:10,9:11) |
17:45 | Danil Pylnik – Dmitry Zhivotov | 4:1 (6:11,12:10,11:9,11:9,12:10) |
17:50 | Dmitry Schepetnev – Nikita Pikulskiy | 4:1 (12:10,13:11,6:11,11:7,11:4) |
18:15 | Anton Olhovoi – Konstantin Ivanov | 4:0 (11:8,13:11,11:5,12:10) |
18:25 | Igor Talalay – Alexei Kaulik | 1:4 (11:9,10:12,6:11,5:11,8:11) |
18:55 | Dmitry Polyakov – Konstantin Pushkar | 1:4 (10:12,9:11,11:5,10:12,9:11) |
18:55 | Alexei Kaulik – Dmitry Schepetnev | 4:1 (11:9,11:9,6:11,12:10,11:8) |
18:55 | Danil Pylnik – Vladimir Lodigin | 4:1 (5:11,11:6,11:6,11:9,11:8) |
19:40 | Konstantin Pushkar – Anton Olhovoi | 4:2 (11:5,8:11,13:11,15:13,6:11,12:10) |
20:00 | Vitaliy Babaytsev – Andrey Moshkutelo | 2:4 (11:6,10:12,8:11,12:10,4:11,9:11) |
20:00 | Dmitriy Masliy – Ilya Borodin | 4:2 (9:11,12:10,11:5,4:11,11:8,11:5) |
20:20 | Konstantin Ivanov – Dmitry Polyakov | 2:4 (9:11,11:3,11:9,8:11,9:11,9:11) |
20:35 | Sergey Korpich – Gennady Veitas | 0:4 (8:11,9:11,7:11,8:11) |
20:35 | Nikita Gubanov – Andrey Dlugokanskiy | 3:4 (11:7,9:11,8:11,9:11,11:3,11:7,7:11) |
20:55 | Konstantin Ivanov – Konstantin Pushkar | 4:0 (11:4,11:8,12:10,11:8) |
21:05 | Vitaliy Babaytsev – Sergey Korpich | 4:3 (11:6,7:11,11:6,9:11,3:11,11:9,11:8) |
21:15 | Dmitriy Masliy – Nikita Gubanov | 4:0 (13:11,12:10,11:7,11:9) |
21:25 | Anton Olhovoi – Dmitry Polyakov | 2:4 (4:11,11:6,11:9,10:12,11:13,9:11) |
21:45 | Andrey Moshkutelo – Gennady Veitas | 4:2 (11:9,11:8,7:11,11:9,8:11,11:8) |
21:45 | Ilya Borodin – Andrey Dlugokanskiy | 2:4 (7:11,11:8,11:9,5:11,7:11,9:11) |
22:05 | Konstantin Ivanov – Dmitry Polyakov | 4:1 (11:5,11:7,8:11,12:10,11:6) |
22:20 | Gennady Veitas – Vitaliy Babaytsev | 4:1 (6:11,11:7,11:9,11:8,11:7) |
22:20 | Andrey Dlugokanskiy – Dmitriy Masliy | 1:4 (11:6,8:11,9:11,9:11,5:11) |
22:55 | Sergey Korpich – Andrey Moshkutelo | 2:4 (11:7,4:11,4:11,15:13,4:11,7:11) |
22:55 | Nikita Gubanov – Ilya Borodin | 2:4 (8:11,11:4,11:7,6:11,9:11,6:11) |
23:00 | Dmitry Polyakov – Anton Olhovoi | 4:2 (11:8,3:11,6:11,11:5,11:7,11:6) |
23:35 | Andrey Moshkutelo – Sergey Korpich | 4:2 (11:6,11:4,8:11,11:5,6:11,11:8) |
23:35 | Nikita Gubanov – Dmitriy Masliy | 1:4 (11:6,7:11,12:14,9:11,5:11) |
23:40 | Darion Gruzdov – Konstantin Ivanov | 1:4 (7:11,9:11,11:8,6:11,8:11) |
TT-Cup. Poland
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:20 | Tatyana Smolyaninova – Angelina Faraponova | 4:2 (11:8,9:11,11:7,6:11,11:3,11:7) |
01:00 | Oksana Sorbalo – Anna Vinitskaya | 1:4 (9:11,8:11,11:7,10:12,5:11) |
01:53 | Anna Vinitskaya – Angelina Faraponova | 4:3 (10:12,11:3,7:11,10:12,11:8,11:6,11:7) |
02:26 | Tatyana Smolyaninova – Oksana Sorbalo | 4:2 (12:10,6:11,11:7,10:12,11:8,11:6) |
03:04 | Tatyana Smolyaninova – Anna Vinitskaya | 4:2 (11:8,13:11,11:9,7:11,10:12,11:7) |
04:00 | Tatiana Pylnik – Neonila Popova | 2:4 (5:11,11:6,11:13,11:7,6:11,9:11) |
04:40 | Iryna Bric – Liubov Tikhonova | 4:3 (11:6,7:11,11:6,11:8,5:11,10:12,11:6) |
05:21 | Tatiana Pylnik – Iryna Bric | 2:4 (11:8,6:11,7:11,5:11,11:9,6:11) |
06:00 | Neonila Popova – Liubov Tikhonova | 4:1 (11:7,11:4,6:11,11:8,11:9) |
06:30 | Liubov Tikhonova – Tatiana Pylnik | 0:4 (6:11,8:11,8:11,12:14) |
06:51 | Iryna Bric – Neonila Popova | 4:3 (11:5,11:6,7:11,8:11,11:6,10:12,11:7) |
08:00 | Liubov Tikhonova – Iryna Bric | 1:4 (6:11,7:11,11:9,5:11,8:11) |
08:25 | Neonila Popova – Tatiana Pylnik | 2:4 (11:9,8:11,6:11,13:11,8:11,6:11) |
09:00 | Iryna Bric – Tatiana Pylnik | 4:1 (11:5,11:7,9:11,11:6,11:8) |
10:00 | Anna Lodygina – Valeria Drobitkova | 3:4 (8:11,5:11,11:7,11:3,11:9,7:11,11:13) |
10:35 | Anna Lodygina – Elena Ivanova V | 4:2 (8:11,14:12,6:11,11:9,11:7,12:10) |
11:10 | Anna Lodygina – Anna Lodygina | 4:1 (10:12,11:6,11:7,11:4,12:10) |
11:35 | Valeria Drobitkova – Elena Ivanova V | 4:1 (11:5,14:12,8:11,11:6,11:9) |
12:10 | Elena Ivanova V – Anna Lodygina | 0:4 (11:13,8:11,4:11,9:11) |
12:35 | Anna Lodygina – Valeria Drobitkova | 4:2 (11:7,5:11,11:9,8:11,11:5,11:9) |
13:40 | Anna Lodygina – Elena Ivanova V | 4:2 (8:11,11:7,13:11,3:11,14:12,11:6) |
14:15 | Valeria Drobitkova – Anna Lodygina | 1:4 (5:11,9:11,11:7,11:13,7:11) |
14:45 | Anna Lodygina – Anna Lodygina | 4:1 (11:9,10:12,11:7,11:5,11:8) |
16:00 | Valeria Drobitkova – Anna Lodygina | 2:4 (4:11,9:11,11:8,11:5,11:13,4:11) |
16:35 | Elena Ivanova V – Anna Lodygina | 4:2 (11:9,6:11,12:10,5:11,11:9,11:9) |
17:10 | Anna Lodygina – Anna Lodygina | 1:4 (5:11,12:10,7:11,9:11,11:13) |
17:45 | Elena Ivanova V – Valeria Drobitkova | 4:0 (11:9,11:8,15:13,11:7) |
18:15 | Anna Lodygina – Elena Ivanova V | 3:4 (9:11,11:6,5:11,16:14,9:11,11:4,9:11) |
18:55 | Valeria Drobitkova – Anna Lodygina | 4:2 (11:9,7:11,13:11,11:5,9:11,11:8) |
19:40 | Anna Lodygina – Elena Ivanova V | 2:4 (10:12,11:9,3:11,11:7,6:11,5:11) |
20:20 | Anna Lodygina – Valeria Drobitkova | 2:4 (9:11,11:5,7:11,14:12,9:11,9:11) |
21:00 | Valeria Drobitkova – Elena Ivanova V | 4:1 (12:10,11:7,11:9,5:11,11:6) |
22:00 | Maria Blokhina – Irina Naumova | 3:4 (11:8,6:11,14:12,9:11,11:6,5:11,5:11) |
22:40 | Anastasia Skorobogatova – Alexandra Yakubova | 1:4 (8:11,10:12,7:11,12:10,10:12) |
23:15 | Maria Blokhina – Anastasia Skorobogatova | 4:2 (11:6,8:11,11:9,11:8,8:11,11:5) |
23:50 | Irina Naumova – Alexandra Yakubova | 0:4 (9:11,6:11,11:13,7:11) |
Masters. Poland
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:20 | Zdenek Dusek – Jakub Mach | 3:0 (11:7,11:4,11:8) |
00:25 | Krystof Prida – Michal Spalek | 3:0 (13:11,11:7,11:7) |
00:45 | Vojteh Shanc – Tomas Barsa | 3:2 (11:9,13:11,5:11,7:11,11:5) |
00:55 | David Jicha – Michal Spalek | 3:1 (11:9,10:12,17:15,11:7) |
01:25 | Tomas Vorisek – Krystof Prida | 3:1 (11:6,11:9,13:15,16:14) |
01:45 | Zdenek Dusek – Jakub Mach | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,11:6) |
02:25 | Krystof Prida – David Jicha | 1:3 (11:13,6:11,11:6,6:11) |
10:15 | Vojtech Koutnik – Simon Matousch | 1:3 (11:13,11:6,7:11,7:11) |
10:45 | David Nosek – Vladimir Libovicky | 3:1 (3:11,11:7,11:9,11:5) |
10:45 | Horst Bauer – David Mutl | 2:3 (11:9,7:11,5:11,11:7,3:11) |
11:15 | Vojtech Koutnik – Vladimir Libovicky | 3:1 (11:7,7:11,11:7,11:9) |
11:15 | Jonas Kulveit – Martin Dolezal | 3:2 (16:18,6:11,11:7,15:13,11:3) |
11:50 | Simon Matousch – David Nosek | 3:0 (11:5,11:3,11:6) |
11:55 | Horst Bauer – Martin Dolezal | 2:3 (14:12,18:16,4:11,5:11,11:13) |
12:20 | Vojtech Koutnik – David Nosek | 3:1 (11:6,11:8,9:11,11:4) |
12:25 | David Mutl – Jonas Kulveit | 1:3 (8:11,11:5,10:12,12:14) |
12:45 | Vladimir Libovicky – Simon Matousch | 0:3 (7:11,4:11,8:11) |
12:55 | Horst Bauer – Jonas Kulveit | 2:3 (11:7,7:11,13:11,6:11,9:11) |
13:15 | David Nosek – Vladimir Libovicky | 2:3 (5:11,12:10,11:4,9:11,5:11) |
13:25 | Martin Dolezal – David Mutl | 3:2 (13:15,11:8,6:11,11:9,11:4) |
13:45 | Simon Matousch – Vojtech Koutnik | 2:3 (14:16,11:9,11:5,10:12,9:11) |
14:00 | David Mutl – Horst Bauer | 1:3 (11:7,8:11,11:13,9:11) |
14:15 | Radek Zeman – Tomas Kocvara | 1:3 (11:5,6:11,7:11,8:11) |
14:30 | Jonas Kulveit – Martin Dolezal | 3:1 (14:12,8:11,11:8,11:7) |
14:45 | Vladimir Svoboda – Jakub Rolik | 0:3 (8:11,4:11,5:11) |
14:55 | Filip Marat – Miroslav Sochor | 3:2 (11:9,9:11,9:11,11:8,12:10) |
15:20 | Radek Zeman – Jakub Rolik | 3:2 (11:5,6:11,11:4,11:13,11:7) |
15:45 | Martin Dolezal – Jonas Kulveit | 3:2 (12:14,2:11,11:4,11:6,11:7) |
15:50 | Tomas Kocvara – Vladimir Svoboda | 3:1 (6:11,11:9,11:9,11:6) |
15:55 | Filip Marat – Jonas Kulveit | 1:3 (6:11,4:11,11:2,6:11) |
16:15 | Radek Zeman – Vladimir Svoboda | 3:0 (13:11,11:3,11:8) |
16:25 | Miroslav Sochor – Martin Dolezal | 3:2 (4:11,12:10,4:11,11:4,11:8) |
16:45 | Jakub Rolik – Tomas Kocvara | 1:3 (11:13,11:7,6:11,5:11) |
16:55 | Filip Marat – Martin Dolezal | 2:3 (7:11,9:11,13:11,14:12,8:11) |
17:25 | Jonas Kulveit – Miroslav Sochor | 3:1 (4:11,11:4,11:8,11:6) |
17:30 | Jakub Rolik – Vladimir Svoboda | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:8) |
17:45 | Tomas Kocvara – Radek Zeman | 3:1 (8:11,12:10,11:2,11:7) |
18:15 | Filip Marat – Miroslav Sochor | 3:2 (11:7,11:13,11:13,11:8,11:4) |
18:20 | Jaroslav Zamyslicky – Tomas Cerveny Jr. | 1:3 (6:11,8:11,11:9,6:11) |
18:45 | Zbynek Vyskocil – Michal Nemec | 2:3 (11:7,8:11,11:7,7:11,9:11) |
18:45 | Martin Dolezal – Jonas Kulveit | 2:3 (11:7,10:12,11:7,5:11,6:11) |
19:15 | Ondrej Fiklik – Jachym Zacharda | 1:3 (4:11,11:7,6:11,7:11) |
19:20 | Jaroslav Zamyslicky – Michal Nemec | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,10:12) |
19:45 | Jan Benak – Filip Nemec | 2:3 (11:6,5:11,11:7,10:12,4:11) |
19:50 | Tomas Cerveny Jr. – Zbynek Vyskocil | 2:3 (9:11,11:5,9:11,11:4,4:11) |
20:15 | Jaroslav Zamyslicky – Zbynek Vyskocil | 0:3 (5:11,3:11,7:11) |
20:15 | Ondrej Fiklik – Filip Nemec | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,3:11) |
20:45 | Jachym Zacharda – Jan Benak | 3:1 (11:9,3:11,13:11,11:4) |
20:50 | Michal Nemec – Tomas Cerveny Jr. | 2:3 (11:7,6:11,11:8,7:11,5:11) |
20:55 | Ondrej Fiklik – Jan Benak | 3:0 (11:5,11:5,13:11) |
21:25 | Filip Nemec – Jachym Zacharda | 2:3 (8:11,11:2,7:11,11:6,7:11) |
21:30 | Michal Nemec – Jaroslav Zamyslicky | 2:3 (12:10,11:7,6:11,8:11,6:11) |
22:00 | Tomas Cerveny Jr. – Zbynek Vyskocil | 3:1 (5:11,11:5,11:4,11:7) |
22:15 | Ondrej Fiklik – Jan Benak | 3:2 (8:11,11:2,10:12,11:7,11:9) |
22:20 | Karel Kastner – Marek Teiml | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,7:11) |
22:45 | Jachym Zacharda – Filip Nemec | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,9:11) |
22:45 | Vaclav Hejda Jr. – Ales Zacharda | 1:3 (5:11,11:9,8:11,11:13) |
22:55 | Zdenek Dusek – Jiri Vorac | 3:2 (11:9,11:7,7:11,7:11,11:5) |
23:15 | Karel Kastner – Ales Zacharda | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,7:11) |
23:25 | Jaroslav Dohnal – Vojteh Shanc | 3:2 (7:11,11:5,11:7,3:11,11:8) |
23:45 | Marek Teiml – Vaclav Hejda Jr. | 3:2 (9:11,4:11,11:7,11:8,11:9) |
League Pro. Minsk
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
01:15 | Jan Herink – Marek Cizek | 3:1 (7:11,14:12,11:8,11:9) |
08:30 | Radovan Pisa – Ondrej Malecek | 3:2 (11:8,6:11,11:7,8:11,17:15) |
09:15 | Miloslav Ullman – Stepan Rejent | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:4) |
09:45 | Radovan Pisa – Stepan Rejent | 1:3 (11:6,7:11,6:11,7:11) |
10:15 | Miloslav Ullman – Ondrej Malecek | 3:2 (12:10,11:4,7:11,9:11,12:10) |
10:45 | Radovan Pisa – Miloslav Ullman | 2:3 (11:8,5:11,6:11,11:9,6:11) |
12:00 | Ondrej Malecek – Radovan Pisa | 2:3 (8:11,14:12,11:13,11:9,8:11) |
12:15 | Stepan Rejent – Miloslav Ullman | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,11:9) |
12:45 | Frantisek Schmidtmayer – Viktor Kodola | 3:2 (8:11,11:6,7:11,11:9,11:6) |
13:15 | Petr Abraham – Lukas Zimcik | 3:1 (11:8,10:12,11:9,11:8) |
13:45 | Frantisek Schmidtmayer – Lukas Zimcik | 2:3 (10:12,4:11,12:10,11:4,7:11) |
14:15 | Petr Abraham – Viktor Kodola | 3:0 (17:15,11:3,11:9) |
14:45 | Frantisek Schmidtmayer – Petr Abraham | 1:3 (11:8,6:11,3:11,5:11) |
15:45 | Viktor Kodola – Frantisek Schmidtmayer | 3:1 (11:5,13:11,7:11,11:9) |
16:30 | Lukas Zimcik – Petr Abraham | 3:2 (8:11,7:11,11:9,11:5,13:11) |
16:45 | Filip Vesely – Zdenek Vasatko | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:6) |
17:15 | Petr Janostik – David Brichacek | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:6) |
17:30 | Filip Vesely – David Brichacek | 3:0 (11:3,11:9,11:8) |
18:00 | Petr Janostik – Zdenek Vasatko | 3:2 (11:6,7:11,7:11,11:5,11:8) |
18:30 | Filip Vesely – Petr Janostik | 3:2 (4:11,12:10,11:6,9:11,17:15) |
19:15 | David Brichacek – Zdenek Vasatko | 3:2 (7:11,11:8,11:6,10:12,11:8) |
20:15 | Zdenek Vasatko – David Brichacek | 2:3 (13:15,7:11,11:8,12:10,7:11) |
21:00 | Oleh Plyska – Jakub Nemecek Sr. | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:6) |
21:15 | Viktor Kucala – Viktor Kucala | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,6:11) |
21:30 | Oleh Plyska – Viktor Kucala | 1:3 (11:6,9:11,9:11,8:11) |
22:15 | Viktor Kucala – Jakub Nemecek Sr. | 3:1 (12:10,11:5,4:11,11:6) |
22:30 | Oleh Plyska – Viktor Kucala | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,13:11) |
23:00 | Viktor Kucala – Jakub Nemecek Sr. | 3:0 (15:13,11:2,11:7) |
23:50 | Jakub Nemecek Sr. – Viktor Kucala | 2:3 (11:9,13:11,6:11,3:11,9:11) |
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group C
International Tournament. Incheon
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
04:45 | Felix Lebrun – Quadri Aruna | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,5:11) |
05:35 | Ma Long – Jingkun Liang | 2:3 (16:14,11:8,11:13,14:16,5:11) |
07:45 | Zhendong Fan – Tomokazu Harimoto | 3:1 (14:12,11:5,3:11,11:8) |
08:30 | Yun-Ju Lin – Ma Long | 1:3 (11:6,12:14,7:11,7:11) |
13:00 | Zhendong Fan – Quadri Aruna | 2:4 (6:11,8:11,9:11,11:6,11:8,5:11) |
14:45 | Ma Long – Jingkun Liang | 3:4 (5:11,8:11,13:11,11:5,11:8,6:11,7:11) |
International Tournament. Incheon. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
06:30 | Yidi Wang – Sofia Polcanova | 3:0 (11:4,11:9,11:4) |
06:45 | Bernadette Szocs/Ovidiu Ionescu – Chen Meng | 2:3 (2:11,11:7,2:11,11:4,9:11) |
09:15 | Yingsha Sun – Hina Hayata | 3:2 (9:11,11:5,9:11,11:6,11:6) |
10:15 | Jihee Jeon/Yubin Shin – Manyu Wang/Chen Meng | 1:3 (7:11,16:14,8:11,7:11) |
13:45 | Yingsha Sun – Yidi Wang | 4:0 (11:9,11:9,12:10,11:7) |
16:00 | Chen Meng – Manyu Wang/Chen Meng | 2:4 (5:11,15:13,11:7,4:11,7:11,3:11) |
Masters. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
07:00 | Julia Arhipova – Valeria Belovol | 4:2 (11:7,8:11,11:8,11:1,9:11,11:9) |
07:00 | Julia Arhipova – Valeria Belovol | 4:2 (11:7,8:11,11:8,11:1,9:11,11:9) |
07:33 | Anastasia Samoiluk – Maria Syropova | 4:3 (9:11,11:8,12:14,11:4,11:5,12:14,11:7) |
07:33 | Anastasia Samoiluk – Maria Syropova | 4:3 (9:11,11:8,12:14,11:4,11:5,12:14,11:7) |
08:23 | Valeria Belovol – Anastasia Samoiluk | 2:4 (14:12,7:11,11:13,11:7,5:11,7:11) |
08:23 | Valeria Belovol – Anastasia Samoiluk | 2:4 (14:12,7:11,11:13,11:7,5:11,7:11) |
09:15 | Maria Syropova – Julia Arhipova | 4:1 (11:13,13:11,11:5,11:8,13:11) |
09:15 | Maria Syropova – Julia Arhipova | 4:1 (11:13,13:11,11:5,11:8,13:11) |
09:50 | Julia Arhipova – Anastasia Samoiluk | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,11:5,9:11,5:11) |
09:50 | Julia Arhipova – Anastasia Samoiluk | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,11:5,9:11,5:11) |
10:30 | Valeria Belovol – Maria Syropova | 0:4 (8:11,10:12,3:11,7:11) |
10:57 | Anastasia Samoiluk – Valeria Belovol | 3:4 (11:7,11:9,5:11,6:11,11:13,11:7,4:11) |
11:40 | Julia Arhipova – Maria Syropova | 4:2 (11:7,11:9,11:4,10:12,14:16,11:9) |
12:20 | Maria Syropova – Anastasia Samoiluk | 4:3 (11:6,11:7,9:11,11:6,6:11,5:11,11:8) |
12:59 | Arina Kazantseva – Viktoriya Petrova | 4:0 (11:6,11:8,11:6,11:8) |
13:13 | Valeria Belovol – Julia Arhipova | 2:4 (11:9,11:7,6:11,9:11,5:11,3:11) |
14:00 | Elena Stepanova – Viktoria Li | 2:4 (11:9,9:11,8:11,11:7,4:11,8:11) |
14:59 | Viktoria Li – Arina Kazantseva | 4:0 (11:3,11:7,11:5,11:5) |
14:59 | Viktoriya Petrova – Elena Stepanova | 2:4 (11:5,11:8,8:11,5:11,9:11,10:12) |
15:52 | Elena Stepanova – Arina Kazantseva | 0:4 (9:11,8:11,5:11,8:11) |
16:15 | Viktoria Li – Viktoriya Petrova | 1:4 (13:11,5:11,7:11,5:11,8:11) |
16:44 | Viktoria Li – Elena Stepanova | 4:2 (11:6,10:12,12:10,11:7,9:11,11:7) |
17:19 | Viktoriya Petrova – Arina Kazantseva | 3:4 (5:11,11:9,4:11,13:11,11:6,5:11,6:11) |
17:57 | Anna Lukasik – Renata Szulecka | 2:4 (4:11,11:5,6:11,11:7,8:11,13:15) |
18:04 | Elena Stepanova – Viktoriya Petrova | 4:0 (11:9,11:8,11:6,11:6) |
18:24 | Arina Kazantseva – Viktoria Li | 3:4 (11:5,9:11,6:11,9:11,11:5,16:14,11:13) |
18:31 | Marharyta Kulnis – Mariola Pietrzak | 4:2 (8:11,12:10,11:9,3:11,11:3,12:10) |
19:07 | Anna Lukasik – Mariola Pietrzak | 4:0 (12:10,11:6,14:12,11:4) |
19:35 | Marharyta Kulnis – Renata Szulecka | 4:3 (11:5,7:11,8:11,11:5,11:6,8:11,11:6) |
20:11 | Anna Lukasik – Marharyta Kulnis | 4:3 (4:11,14:16,11:6,11:9,14:16,11:3,11:6) |
20:57 | Mariola Pietrzak – Renata Szulecka | 1:4 (9:11,11:9,9:11,7:11,8:11) |
21:27 | Marharyta Kulnis – Anna Lukasik | 1:4 (9:11,3:11,11:8,9:11,9:11) |
21:57 | Renata Szulecka – Mariola Pietrzak | 2:4 (10:12,4:11,11:4,11:9,7:11,6:11) |
22:27 | Renata Szulecka – Marharyta Kulnis | 4:2 (11:5,5:11,11:3,11:7,6:11,11:4) |
22:57 | Mariola Pietrzak – Anna Lukasik | 3:4 (12:10,11:6,9:11,4:11,4:11,11:8,9:11) |
Setka Cup. Czech Republic
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
07:45 | Nikolai Ageev – Fedor Zhogal | 1:3 (8:11,11:6,8:11,7:11) |
08:30 | Yuriy Bokovoy – Sergei Gus | 3:2 (11:5,11:4,11:13,7:11,11:4) |
09:00 | Fedor Zhogal – Yuriy Bokovoy | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,7:11) |
09:30 | Sergei Gus – Nikolai Ageev | 3:1 (5:11,11:4,11:8,11:5) |
10:00 | Nikolai Ageev – Yuriy Bokovoy | 1:3 (11:8,7:11,12:14,3:11) |
10:15 | Fedor Zhogal – Sergei Gus | 1:3 (9:11,9:11,11:9,6:11) |
10:45 | Fedor Zhogal – Nikolai Ageev | 3:0 (11:8,11:4,16:14) |
11:15 | Yuriy Bokovoy – Sergei Gus | 2:3 (11:9,8:11,12:14,11:5,9:11) |
12:00 | Andrei Kopchinskii – Vadim Beloded | 3:1 (11:9,13:11,8:11,11:8) |
12:30 | Anton Mokei – Evgenii Mutianko | 0:3 (4:11,8:11,4:11) |
13:00 | Vadim Beloded – Anton Mokei | 3:0 (11:9,12:10,11:8) |
13:15 | Evgenii Mutianko – Andrei Kopchinskii | 3:1 (14:12,11:8,10:12,11:8) |
14:00 | Andrei Kopchinskii – Anton Mokei | 3:2 (11:5,13:15,11:8,4:11,12:10) |
14:30 | Vadim Beloded – Evgenii Mutianko | 3:1 (14:12,2:11,11:9,11:4) |
15:00 | Andrei Kopchinskii – Anton Mokei | 3:2 (11:4,5:11,7:11,11:9,11:4) |
15:30 | Evgenii Mutianko – Vadim Beloded | 3:1 (11:6,4:11,11:9,11:8) |
16:00 | Alexey Tsykunov – Andrey Chernoy | 3:1 (16:14,4:11,11:8,12:10) |
16:30 | Aleksei Kulagin – Vladimir Koshel | 2:3 (11:9,9:11,9:11,11:5,8:11) |
17:00 | Andrey Chernoy – Aleksei Kulagin | 3:0 (11:3,12:10,11:6) |
17:30 | Vladimir Koshel – Alexey Tsykunov | 1:3 (7:11,11:7,3:11,2:11) |
18:00 | Alexey Tsykunov – Aleksei Kulagin | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,11:13) |
18:15 | Andrey Chernoy – Vladimir Koshel | 3:1 (11:7,8:11,11:9,11:7) |
19:00 | Aleksei Kulagin – Vladimir Koshel | 2:3 (6:11,4:11,12:10,11:6,3:11) |
19:15 | Andrey Chernoy – Alexey Tsykunov | 3:2 (11:8,8:11,11:7,9:11,11:5) |
20:00 | Vadim Nekhvedovich – Oleg Mikhaylovskiy | 0:3 (5:11,4:11,5:11) |
20:15 | Daniil Devyatnikov – Igor Martychan | 2:3 (11:8,11:13,11:5,7:11,5:11) |
21:00 | Oleg Mikhaylovskiy – Daniil Devyatnikov | 3:1 (12:10,11:9,9:11,11:8) |
21:15 | Igor Martychan – Vadim Nekhvedovich | 3:2 (11:7,7:11,13:15,11:9,11:3) |
22:00 | Vadim Nekhvedovich – Daniil Devyatnikov | 3:1 (4:11,11:8,11:3,11:2) |
22:30 | Oleg Mikhaylovskiy – Igor Martychan | 3:1 (11:4,9:11,11:7,12:10) |
23:00 | Vadim Nekhvedovich – Daniil Devyatnikov | 3:0 (11:4,11:4,11:9) |
23:15 | Oleg Mikhaylovskiy – Igor Martychan | 3:2 (11:8,11:9,4:11,7:11,11:8) |
Masters. Spain
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group C. Women
International Tournament. Cappadocia
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
10:00 | Barry Berben – Roman Rezetka | 2:3 (7:11,11:9,1:11,12:10,6:11) |
10:35 | Rodrigo Hidalgo – Radim Bako | 3:2 (9:11,7:11,11:6,11:9,17:15) |
11:45 | Bohuslav Koszyk – Oleksandr Timofeev 1996 | 1:3 (11:4,9:11,6:11,5:11) |
12:15 | Miroslav Horejsi – Yuma Hoshi | 3:2 (11:9,9:11,11:8,6:11,11:4) |
13:15 | Barry Berben – Radim Bako | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:4) |
13:30 | Rodrigo Hidalgo – Bohuslav Koszyk | 0:3 (7:11,2:11,7:11) |
13:45 | Miroslav Horejsi – Roman Rezetka | 3:1 (12:10,7:11,11:5,11:4) |
14:30 | Oleksandr Timofeev 1996 – Yuma Hoshi | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,5:11) |
14:45 | Barry Berben – Bohuslav Koszyk | 0:3 (5:11,5:11,6:11) |
14:45 | Miroslav Horejsi – Radim Bako | 3:2 (11:7,11:5,8:11,9:11,11:5) |
15:45 | Roman Rezetka – Yuma Hoshi | 2:3 (11:3,11:5,10:12,7:11,9:11) |
16:15 | Rodrigo Hidalgo – Oleksandr Timofeev 1996 | 0:3 (11:13,9:11,14:16) |
17:00 | Miroslav Horejsi – Oleksandr Timofeev 1996 | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:6) |
17:30 | Yuma Hoshi – Bohuslav Koszyk | 3:2 (10:12,4:11,11:9,11:8,16:14) |
18:30 | Oleksandr Timofeev 1996 – Bohuslav Koszyk | 3:0 (13:11,11:6,11:6) |
18:45 | Miroslav Horejsi – Yuma Hoshi | 3:0 (11:8,11:4,11:9) |
International Tournament. Otocec. Mixed
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
11:45 | Jian Zeng – Xin Ru Wong | 1:3 (5:11,7:11,11:6,4:11) |
11:45 | Alvaro Robles – Ganghyeon Park | 3:2 (6:11,12:10,8:11,11:4,11:9) |
11:45 | Park Gyeongtae – Xia Lian Ni | 2:3 (11:8,6:11,19:17,10:12,8:11) |
12:00 | Archana Girish Kamath – Denislav Kodjabashev | 1:3 (11:9,11:13,7:11,11:13) |
International Tournament. Otocec. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
12:30 | Tung-Chuan Chien – Rachel Moret | 3:1 (11:5,4:11,11:2,11:9) |
12:35 | Anne Uesawa – Yi-Hua Huang | 3:2 (9:11,6:11,11:8,11:6,11:4) |
12:35 | Yashaswini Ghorpade – Tatiana Kukulkova | 1:3 (11:6,9:11,8:11,11:13) |
12:45 | Hana Arapovic – Andreea Dragoman/Elizabeta Samara | 3:1 (12:10,11:5,10:12,11:9) |
13:00 | Solomiya Brateyko – Anastassiya Lavrova | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:9) |
13:10 | Yi-Ju Wang – Asuka Sasao | 0:3 (17:19,6:11,6:11) |
13:10 | Giulia Takahashi – Siwoo Yoo | 2:3 (11:6,6:11,11:9,9:11,4:11) |
13:10 | Yu Chiao Huang – Georgina Pota | 3:0 (11:7,11:3,11:8) |
14:55 | Yu-Jhun Li – Misuzu Takeya/Anne Uesawa | 3:2 (11:2,11:7,6:11,12:14,11:4) |
14:55 | Franziska Schreiner/Yashaswini Ghorpade – Maria Xiao | 2:3 (13:11,7:11,11:8,7:11,7:11) |
14:55 | Hayeong Kim – Tin Tin Ho | 3:1 (11:4,8:11,11:2,12:10) |
15:15 | Eunhye Lee – Debora Vivarelli | 3:1 (11:5,8:11,11:5,11:9) |
15:30 | Miyu Nagasaki/Nayeong Kim – Margaryta Pesotska | 3:0 (11:6,16:14,11:5) |
15:30 | Giorgia Piccolin – Xia Lian Ni | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,12:14) |
15:30 | Gahyeon Park – Hoi Tung Wong | 3:1 (14:12,5:11,11:6,11:7) |
15:30 | Tin Tin Ho – Britt Eerland | 2:3 (7:11,11:5,11:7,3:11,8:11) |
20:00 | Gahyeon Park – Yu Chiao Huang | 3:1 (11:7,11:8,6:11,12:10) |
20:00 | Siwoo Yoo – Maria Xiao | 2:3 (8:11,11:9,11:7,9:11,7:11) |
20:00 | Yu-Jhun Li – Britt Eerland | 3:0 (11:7,12:10,11:4) |
20:00 | Eunhye Lee – Anne Uesawa | 3:2 (11:8,6:11,8:11,11:9,11:8) |
20:45 | Solomiya Brateyko – Hana Arapovic | 0:3 (7:11,10:12,4:11) |
20:45 | Tung-Chuan Chien – Tatiana Kukulkova | 3:1 (11:6,9:11,11:9,11:4) |
20:45 | Miyu Nagasaki/Nayeong Kim – Asuka Sasao | 1:3 (7:11,5:11,11:7,6:11) |
20:45 | Hayeong Kim – Xia Lian Ni | 1:3 (7:11,7:11,11:7,5:11) |
International Tournament. Otocec
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
13:30 | Hugo Deschamps – Kanak Jha | 3:2 (11:6,12:10,6:11,2:11,11:9) |
13:45 | Minhyeok Kim – Benedikt Duda | 0:3 (11:13,6:11,9:11) |
13:45 | Mihai Bobocica – Yi-Hsin Feng/Yan-Cheng Huang | 1:3 (11:9,8:11,6:11,1:11) |
13:45 | Manush Utpalbhai Shah – Iulian Chirita | 2:3 (7:11,7:11,11:6,13:11,9:11) |
14:20 | Manav Vikash Thakkar – Maciej Kolodziejczyk | 3:0 (14:12,11:7,11:5) |
14:20 | Yang Wang – Deni Kozul | 3:0 (11:2,11:8,11:5) |
14:20 | Leonardo Kenzo Iizuka – Can Akkuzu | 1:3 (10:12,5:11,11:9,3:11) |
14:30 | Steffen Mengel – Park | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,9:11) |
16:05 | Adrien Rassenfosse – Park Gyeongtae | 3:1 (11:5,9:11,11:5,11:8) |
16:05 | Yew En Koen Pang – Daeseong Cho | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,9:11) |
16:30 | Andrei Istrate – Lubomir Pistej | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,9:11) |
16:30 | Cho Seungmin – Benedek Olah | 0:3 (6:11,10:12,7:11) |
16:30 | Luka Mladenovic – Yunoh Lim | 3:1 (11:6,6:11,11:3,11:5) |
16:40 | Carlo Rossi – Fan Bo Meng | 0:3 (4:11,3:11,12:14) |
16:40 | Chen Chien-An – Santiago Lorenzo | 3:0 (11:8,14:12,11:1) |
16:40 | Lubomir Jancarik – Joao Geraldo | 2:3 (11:8,11:13,7:11,11:8,10:12) |
21:00 | Adrien Rassenfosse – Daeseong Cho | 1:3 (11:5,8:11,6:11,6:11) |
21:15 | Park – Hugo Deschamps | 3:0 (11:7,11:3,13:11) |
21:20 | Yang Wang – Iulian Chirita | 3:0 (11:2,11:4,11:6) |
21:20 | Luka Mladenovic – Joao Geraldo | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:6) |
21:30 | Fan Bo Meng – Chen Chien-An | 1:3 (11:7,10:12,9:11,7:11) |
21:45 | Manav Vikash Thakkar – Can Akkuzu | 3:2 (3:11,11:4,7:11,11:8,11:8) |
21:55 | Yi-Hsin Feng/Yan-Cheng Huang – Benedikt Duda | 3:2 (9:11,7:11,11:9,12:10,11:8) |
21:55 | Benedek Olah – Lubomir Pistej | 3:0 (11:8,11:3,11:9) |
TT-Cup. Spain
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
16:35 | Anna Lapa – Anastasia Volgina | 0:3 (11:13,5:11,10:12) |
17:05 | Olesya Lifanova – Aleksandra Ivchenko | 2:3 (11:5,11:8,3:11,8:11,4:11) |
17:30 | Anastasia Gordinskaya – Alina Man | 3:1 (11:4,11:13,11:8,11:6) |
18:05 | Anna Lapa – Aleksandra Ivchenko | 2:3 (11:9,11:7,6:11,6:11,7:11) |
18:30 | Alina Man – Anastasia Volgina | 2:3 (9:11,11:8,7:11,11:7,10:12) |
19:00 | Olesya Lifanova – Anastasia Gordinskaya | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,8:11) |
19:35 | Anna Lapa – Alina Man | 2:3 (11:6,11:7,6:11,8:11,10:12) |
20:15 | Anastasia Gordinskaya – Aleksandra Ivchenko | 1:3 (10:12,11:7,9:11,8:11) |
20:35 | Olesya Lifanova – Anastasia Volgina | 1:3 (11:9,6:11,14:16,8:11) |
21:05 | Anna Lapa – Anastasia Gordinskaya | 3:1 (11:5,7:11,12:10,11:8) |
21:30 | Olesya Lifanova – Alina Man | 2:3 (9:11,11:7,11:13,11:7,5:11) |
22:05 | Aleksandra Ivchenko – Anastasia Volgina | 3:2 (11:7,8:11,4:11,12:10,11:4) |
22:35 | Anna Lapa – Olesya Lifanova | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,11:9,11:5) |
23:05 | Anastasia Gordinskaya – Anastasia Volgina | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,17:19) |
23:35 | Alina Man – Aleksandra Ivchenko | 1:3 (11:6,10:12,5:11,11:13) |
International Tournament. Otocec. Women. Doubles
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
18:45 | Miyu Nagasaki/Nayeong Kim – Rachel Moret | 3:2 (11:8,3:11,11:9,5:11,11:4) |
18:45 | Jian Zeng – Solomiya Brateyko | 3:1 (12:10,5:11,16:14,14:12) |
18:45 | Hsien-Tzu Cheng – Eunchae Ji | 2:3 (10:12,11:8,11:6,8:11,6:11) |
18:45 | Eunhye Lee – Zdena Blaskova | 3:1 (14:12,8:11,11:8,11:9) |
International Tournament. Otocec. Doubles
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
19:15 | Yuta Tanaka – Park Gyeongtae | 0:3 (10:12,14:16,4:11) |
19:30 | Manav Vikash Thakkar – Alex Naumi | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,11:8) |
19:35 | Ganghyeon Park – Iskender Kharki | 3:1 (11:9,11:8,5:11,11:1) |
19:35 | Lubomir Pistej – Antonio Amato/Tommaso Giovannetti | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:3) |
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group B. Women
TT-Cup. USA
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
23:00 | Semen Kotlyarevsky – Harpreet Singh | 3:1 (11:7,9:11,12:10,11:9) |
23:15 | Zhang Benji – Judas Mimsypohc | 3:0 (11:2,11:2,11:6) |
23:30 | Harpreet Singh – Zhang Benji | 0:3 (10:12,8:11,9:11) |
23:30 | Semen Kotlyarevsky – Judas Mimsypohc | 3:1 (11:9,8:11,13:11,11:9) |
TT-Cup
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
23:45 | Zdenek Dusek – Vojteh Shanc | 0:3 (11:13,7:11,7:11) |