Table tennis results
Masters
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Alexander Rakovich – Fyodor Moroz | 1:4 (2:11,3:11,11:9,12:14,6:11) |
00:00 | Matvey Tkachev – Artyom Surin | 4:0 (13:11,11:9,11:4,11:6) |
00:00 | Alexander Rakovich – Fyodor Moroz | 1:4 (2:11,3:11,11:9,12:14,6:11) |
00:00 | Konstantin Laptev – Danil Khramukhin | 4:0 (11:7,11:9,11:7,11:7) |
00:00 | Matvey Tkachev – Artyom Surin | 4:0 (13:11,11:9,11:4,11:6) |
00:00 | Dmitry Yurochkin – Norik Zakaryan | 2:4 (11:8,11:3,8:11,9:11,8:11,7:11) |
00:00 | Dmitry Yurochkin – Norik Zakaryan | 2:4 (11:8,11:3,8:11,9:11,8:11,7:11) |
00:00 | Konstantin Laptev – Danil Khramukhin | 4:0 (11:7,11:9,11:7,11:7) |
00:01 | Michail Ognev – Vladimir Korshkov | 4:2 (5:11,11:8,11:8,11:9,5:11,11:7) |
00:01 | Michail Ognev – Vladimir Korshkov | 4:2 (5:11,11:8,11:8,11:9,5:11,11:7) |
00:05 | Artyom Pavlenkov – Anatoly Sviridenko | 4:0 (11:9,11:8,11:4,11:3) |
00:05 | Alberto Gil Cano – Maksim Larin | 4:2 (11:7,10:12,11:4,8:11,11:5,11:8) |
00:05 | Artyom Pavlenkov – Anatoly Sviridenko | 4:0 (11:9,11:8,11:4,11:3) |
00:05 | Alberto Gil Cano – Maksim Larin | 4:2 (11:7,10:12,11:4,8:11,11:5,11:8) |
00:10 | Ivan Karpov – Mikhail Naumov | 1:4 (11:9,5:11,9:11,8:11,7:11) |
00:10 | Alexey Demidov – Nikita Novikov | 4:1 (11:7,11:1,11:7,7:11,11:6) |
00:10 | Ivan Karpov – Mikhail Naumov | 1:4 (11:9,5:11,9:11,8:11,7:11) |
00:10 | Alexey Demidov – Nikita Novikov | 4:1 (11:7,11:1,11:7,7:11,11:6) |
00:15 | Dmitriy Smirnov – Konstantin Pogodin | 4:3 (9:11,11:3,9:11,11:6,11:9,4:11,11:8) |
00:15 | Mateusz Cichorski – Krzysztof Zalewski | 1:4 (11:8,5:11,9:11,11:13,8:11) |
00:15 | Mateusz Cichorski – Krzysztof Zalewski | 1:4 (11:8,5:11,9:11,11:13,8:11) |
00:15 | Dmitriy Smirnov – Konstantin Pogodin | 4:3 (9:11,11:3,9:11,11:6,11:9,4:11,11:8) |
00:23 | Yuri Pashkovsky – Dmitry Ivashko | 4:2 (11:9,11:9,6:11,7:11,11:6,11:8) |
00:23 | Yuri Pashkovsky – Dmitry Ivashko | 4:2 (11:9,11:9,6:11,7:11,11:6,11:8) |
00:25 | Bartlomiej Bloch – Mykhailo Liaskin | 2:4 (12:14,8:11,11:5,10:12,11:3,11:13) |
00:25 | Bartlomiej Bloch – Mykhailo Liaskin | 2:4 (12:14,8:11,11:5,10:12,11:3,11:13) |
00:30 | Danil Khramukhin – Alexey Demidov | 2:4 (4:11,13:11,7:11,8:11,11:7,9:11) |
00:30 | Sergei Akulich – Pavel Skrobot | 0:4 (9:11,9:11,10:12,14:16) |
00:30 | Vyacheslav Malofeev – Vladislav Sizonenko | 4:3 (7:11,7:11,11:7,11:3,11:9,8:11,11:4) |
00:30 | Vyacheslav Malofeev – Vladislav Sizonenko | 4:3 (7:11,7:11,11:7,11:3,11:9,8:11,11:4) |
00:30 | Sergei Akulich – Pavel Skrobot | 0:4 (9:11,9:11,10:12,14:16) |
00:30 | Danil Khramukhin – Alexey Demidov | 2:4 (4:11,13:11,7:11,8:11,11:7,9:11) |
00:32 | Oleg Dobrovolsky – Andrey Popov An | 4:1 (12:10,11:7,12:10,7:11,11:6) |
00:32 | Oleg Dobrovolsky – Andrey Popov An | 4:1 (12:10,11:7,12:10,7:11,11:6) |
00:39 | Damian Szajewski – Wojciech Soszynski | 4:1 (10:12,11:6,11:8,13:11,11:9) |
00:39 | Damian Szajewski – Wojciech Soszynski | 4:1 (10:12,11:6,11:8,13:11,11:9) |
00:40 | Artyom Surin – Denis Medvedev | 4:3 (11:8,11:4,9:11,7:11,5:11,11:6,11:7) |
00:40 | Marcos San Martin – Adrian Perez Niebla | 3:4 (11:6,11:9,7:11,9:11,12:10,9:11,7:11) |
00:40 | Mario Hernandez Doblado – Daniel Gonzalez Cantalejo | 4:2 (6:11,7:11,11:7,11:8,11:8,11:9) |
00:40 | Artyom Surin – Denis Medvedev | 4:3 (11:8,11:4,9:11,7:11,5:11,11:6,11:7) |
00:40 | Mario Hernandez Doblado – Daniel Gonzalez Cantalejo | 4:2 (6:11,7:11,11:7,11:8,11:8,11:9) |
00:40 | Marcos San Martin – Adrian Perez Niebla | 3:4 (11:6,11:9,7:11,9:11,12:10,9:11,7:11) |
00:45 | Maciej Pienkosz – Krzysztof Kaminski | 2:4 (11:9,10:12,9:11,8:11,11:9,9:11) |
00:45 | Maciej Pienkosz – Krzysztof Kaminski | 2:4 (11:9,10:12,9:11,8:11,11:9,9:11) |
00:55 | Dmitriy Fominikh – Konstantin Pogodin | 1:4 (5:11,10:12,11:9,9:11,6:11) |
00:55 | Dmitriy Fominikh – Konstantin Pogodin | 1:4 (5:11,10:12,11:9,9:11,6:11) |
00:58 | Sergei Khramets – Evgeniy Starovoitov | 4:2 (11:4,9:11,4:11,13:11,12:10,11:8) |
00:58 | Sergei Khramets – Evgeniy Starovoitov | 4:2 (11:4,9:11,4:11,13:11,12:10,11:8) |
00:59 | Alexander Rakovich – Vladislav Sizonenko | 4:3 (5:11,4:11,11:5,3:11,11:6,11:4,11:8) |
00:59 | Alexander Rakovich – Vladislav Sizonenko | 4:3 (5:11,4:11,11:5,3:11,11:6,11:4,11:8) |
01:00 | Alexey Semikov – Alexander Kulagin | 3:4 (11:5,14:12,11:5,7:11,8:11,4:11,9:11) |
01:00 | Anton Mezhevich – Ruslan Tyunis | 3:4 (11:4,9:11,11:4,9:11,9:11,11:9,8:11) |
01:00 | Alexey Semikov – Alexander Kulagin | 3:4 (11:5,14:12,11:5,7:11,8:11,4:11,9:11) |
01:00 | Anton Mezhevich – Ruslan Tyunis | 3:4 (11:4,9:11,11:4,9:11,9:11,11:9,8:11) |
01:05 | Karol Struczewski – Marcin Kuprjanis | 4:3 (8:11,11:2,11:7,11:8,7:11,3:11,11:7) |
01:05 | Karol Struczewski – Marcin Kuprjanis | 4:3 (8:11,11:2,11:7,11:8,7:11,3:11,11:7) |
01:08 | Norik Zakaryan – Oleg Dobrovolsky | 4:3 (4:11,10:12,11:7,11:6,10:12,11:4,11:4) |
01:08 | Norik Zakaryan – Oleg Dobrovolsky | 4:3 (4:11,10:12,11:7,11:6,10:12,11:4,11:4) |
01:09 | Nikita Novikov – Konstantin Laptev | 4:2 (7:11,11:9,11:7,7:11,11:4,12:10) |
01:09 | Nikita Novikov – Konstantin Laptev | 4:2 (7:11,11:9,11:7,7:11,11:4,12:10) |
01:15 | Denis Medvedev – Ivan Karpov | 0:4 (1:11,8:11,4:11,8:11) |
01:15 | Nelson Villanueva Morales – Marcos Sanchez Espinosa | 4:2 (11:6,9:11,11:9,11:9,7:11,12:10) |
01:15 | Nelson Villanueva Morales – Marcos Sanchez Espinosa | 4:2 (11:6,9:11,11:9,11:9,7:11,12:10) |
01:15 | Denis Medvedev – Ivan Karpov | 0:4 (1:11,8:11,4:11,8:11) |
01:25 | Grzegorz Plawski – Pawel Jaskolski | 4:2 (11:5,5:11,11:9,6:11,11:8,15:13) |
01:25 | Grzegorz Plawski – Pawel Jaskolski | 4:2 (11:5,5:11,11:9,6:11,11:8,15:13) |
01:28 | Evgeniy Starovoitov – Dmitry Ivashko | 0:4 (13:15,2:11,7:11,5:11) |
01:28 | Evgeniy Starovoitov – Dmitry Ivashko | 0:4 (13:15,2:11,7:11,5:11) |
01:30 | Mateusz Cichorski – Maciej Pienkosz | 4:2 (8:11,5:11,11:8,11:9,11:6,11:8) |
01:30 | Mateusz Cichorski – Maciej Pienkosz | 4:2 (8:11,5:11,11:8,11:9,11:6,11:8) |
01:32 | Sergei Shmelyov – Andrey Nikolaev | 0:4 (5:11,7:11,9:11,6:11) |
01:32 | Sergei Shmelyov – Andrey Nikolaev | 0:4 (5:11,7:11,9:11,6:11) |
01:35 | Denis Dinislamov – Dmitriy Smirnov | 0:4 (2:11,8:11,7:11,8:11) |
01:35 | Vyacheslav Malofeev – Fyodor Moroz | 1:4 (5:11,9:11,8:11,11:6,9:11) |
01:35 | Vyacheslav Malofeev – Fyodor Moroz | 1:4 (5:11,9:11,8:11,11:6,9:11) |
01:35 | Denis Dinislamov – Dmitriy Smirnov | 0:4 (2:11,8:11,7:11,8:11) |
01:37 | Danil Lopatkin – Roman Kharitonenko | 4:1 (11:8,11:13,11:9,11:8,11:7) |
01:37 | Danil Lopatkin – Roman Kharitonenko | 4:1 (11:8,11:13,11:9,11:8,11:7) |
01:40 | Mikhail Naumov – Artyom Surin | 3:4 (11:9,11:13,5:11,11:8,9:11,11:4,9:11) |
01:40 | Mikhail Naumov – Artyom Surin | 3:4 (11:9,11:13,5:11,11:8,9:11,11:4,9:11) |
01:41 | Konstantin Laptev – Alexey Demidov | 0:4 (11:13,10:12,10:12,8:11) |
01:41 | Konstantin Laptev – Alexey Demidov | 0:4 (11:13,10:12,10:12,8:11) |
01:45 | Bartlomiej Bloch – Marcin Kuprjanis | 4:3 (7:11,11:4,7:11,8:11,11:9,11:6,11:9) |
01:45 | Bartlomiej Bloch – Marcin Kuprjanis | 4:3 (7:11,11:4,7:11,8:11,11:9,11:6,11:9) |
01:50 | Adrian Perez Niebla – Nelson Villanueva Morales | 4:2 (11:6,9:11,11:9,10:12,11:7,11:7) |
01:50 | Adrian Perez Niebla – Nelson Villanueva Morales | 4:2 (11:6,9:11,11:9,10:12,11:7,11:7) |
01:52 | Andrey Popov An – Dmitry Yurochkin | 4:0 (11:9,11:9,11:8,13:11) |
01:52 | Alexander Kulagin – Sergei Shmelyov | 4:2 (13:11,9:11,13:11,2:11,11:6,11:3) |
01:52 | Andrey Popov An – Dmitry Yurochkin | 4:0 (11:9,11:9,11:8,13:11) |
01:52 | Alexander Kulagin – Sergei Shmelyov | 4:2 (13:11,9:11,13:11,2:11,11:6,11:3) |
01:53 | Yuri Pashkovsky – Sergei Khramets | 4:1 (8:11,11:6,11:2,12:10,11:9) |
01:53 | Yuri Pashkovsky – Sergei Khramets | 4:1 (8:11,11:6,11:2,12:10,11:9) |
02:00 | Maksymilian Nawarski – Wojciech Urban | 4:0 (11:9,11:8,11:9,14:12) |
02:00 | Krzysztof Zalewski – Krzysztof Kaminski | 4:1 (11:6,8:11,12:10,11:9,11:8) |
02:00 | Krzysztof Zalewski – Krzysztof Kaminski | 4:1 (11:6,8:11,12:10,11:9,11:8) |
02:00 | Maksymilian Nawarski – Wojciech Urban | 4:0 (11:9,11:8,11:9,14:12) |
02:02 | Anton Mezhevich – Roman Kharitonenko | 2:4 (11:6,9:11,11:7,5:11,7:11,10:12) |
02:02 | Damian Szajewski – Pawel Jaskolski | 1:4 (9:11,11:9,9:11,7:11,4:11) |
02:02 | Anton Mezhevich – Roman Kharitonenko | 2:4 (11:6,9:11,11:7,5:11,7:11,10:12) |
02:02 | Damian Szajewski – Pawel Jaskolski | 1:4 (9:11,11:9,9:11,7:11,4:11) |
02:05 | Alexander Rakovich – Vyacheslav Malofeev | 2:4 (5:11,9:11,10:12,11:8,11:5,8:11) |
02:05 | Alexander Rakovich – Vyacheslav Malofeev | 2:4 (5:11,9:11,10:12,11:8,11:5,8:11) |
02:10 | Danil Khramukhin – Nikita Novikov | 3:4 (7:11,9:11,11:2,11:5,13:11,9:11,10:12) |
02:10 | Danil Khramukhin – Nikita Novikov | 3:4 (7:11,9:11,11:2,11:5,13:11,9:11,10:12) |
02:20 | Dmitry Yurochkin – Oleg Dobrovolsky | 3:4 (14:16,11:6,11:7,10:12,11:9,3:11,8:11) |
02:20 | Dmitry Yurochkin – Oleg Dobrovolsky | 3:4 (14:16,11:6,11:7,10:12,11:9,3:11,8:11) |
02:23 | Marcos Sanchez Espinosa – Marcos San Martin | 4:2 (12:10,11:8,7:11,11:9,8:11,11:6) |
02:23 | Marcos Sanchez Espinosa – Marcos San Martin | 4:2 (12:10,11:8,7:11,11:9,8:11,11:6) |
02:25 | Rafal Zglinski – Tomasz Slomka | 1:4 (10:12,11:8,3:11,9:11,7:11) |
02:25 | Rafal Zglinski – Tomasz Slomka | 1:4 (10:12,11:8,3:11,9:11,7:11) |
02:28 | Danil Lopatkin – Ruslan Tyunis | 4:1 (11:9,18:16,11:7,13:15,18:16) |
02:28 | Karol Struczewski – Mykhailo Liaskin | 1:4 (3:11,11:4,9:11,6:11,9:11) |
02:28 | Karol Struczewski – Mykhailo Liaskin | 1:4 (3:11,11:4,9:11,6:11,9:11) |
02:28 | Danil Lopatkin – Ruslan Tyunis | 4:1 (11:9,18:16,11:7,13:15,18:16) |
02:30 | Andrey Nikolaev – Alexey Semikov | 4:3 (11:7,7:11,9:11,5:11,11:7,11:3,11:9) |
02:30 | Andrey Nikolaev – Alexey Semikov | 4:3 (11:7,7:11,9:11,5:11,11:7,11:3,11:9) |
02:36 | Vladislav Sizonenko – Fyodor Moroz | 4:1 (11:7,11:2,11:9,8:11,11:8) |
02:36 | Vladislav Sizonenko – Fyodor Moroz | 4:1 (11:7,11:2,11:9,8:11,11:8) |
02:36 | Alexey Demidov – Danil Khramukhin | 4:2 (11:5,11:6,5:11,6:11,11:7,11:9) |
02:36 | Alexey Demidov – Danil Khramukhin | 4:2 (11:5,11:6,5:11,6:11,11:7,11:9) |
02:37 | Grzegorz Plawski – Wojciech Soszynski | 4:2 (11:8,9:11,3:11,11:7,11:9,11:9) |
02:37 | Grzegorz Plawski – Wojciech Soszynski | 4:2 (11:8,9:11,3:11,11:7,11:9,11:9) |
02:50 | Lev Aydakov – Sergey Karyagin | 4:0 (11:8,11:8,11:8,11:8) |
02:50 | Lev Aydakov – Sergey Karyagin | 4:0 (11:8,11:8,11:8,11:8) |
02:51 | Maksymilian Nawarski – Tomasz Slomka | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,9:11,11:4,7:11) |
02:51 | Maksymilian Nawarski – Tomasz Slomka | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,9:11,11:4,7:11) |
02:55 | Bartlomiej Bloch – Karol Struczewski | 4:0 (11:9,11:5,11:6,11:1) |
02:55 | Bartlomiej Bloch – Karol Struczewski | 4:0 (11:9,11:5,11:6,11:1) |
02:57 | Marcos San Martin – Nelson Villanueva Morales | 4:2 (10:12,11:9,11:7,11:7,10:12,11:8) |
02:57 | Marcos San Martin – Nelson Villanueva Morales | 4:2 (10:12,11:9,11:7,11:7,10:12,11:8) |
02:59 | Damian Szajewski – Grzegorz Plawski | 4:3 (9:11,11:5,11:5,11:6,6:11,9:11,11:9) |
02:59 | Damian Szajewski – Grzegorz Plawski | 4:3 (9:11,11:5,11:5,11:6,6:11,9:11,11:9) |
03:00 | Marcin Grzyb – Piotr Michalczuk | 4:2 (11:7,11:3,9:11,9:11,11:4,11:9) |
03:00 | Valery Badalyan – Nikita Busov | 4:3 (11:6,9:11,5:11,7:11,11:6,11:4,11:7) |
03:00 | Marcin Grzyb – Piotr Michalczuk | 4:2 (11:7,11:3,9:11,9:11,11:4,11:9) |
03:00 | Valery Badalyan – Nikita Busov | 4:3 (11:6,9:11,5:11,7:11,11:6,11:4,11:7) |
03:02 | Alexey Semikov – Sergei Shmelyov | 0:4 (8:11,7:11,11:13,6:11) |
03:02 | Alexey Semikov – Sergei Shmelyov | 0:4 (8:11,7:11,11:13,6:11) |
03:06 | Fyodor Moroz – Alexander Rakovich | 4:0 (11:5,11:2,11:2,11:6) |
03:06 | Fyodor Moroz – Alexander Rakovich | 4:0 (11:5,11:2,11:2,11:6) |
03:07 | Norik Zakaryan – Andrey Popov An | 4:0 (11:6,11:6,11:8,11:6) |
03:07 | Norik Zakaryan – Andrey Popov An | 4:0 (11:6,11:6,11:8,11:6) |
03:10 | Egor Bardin – Igor Egorov V. | 1:4 (5:11,5:11,11:9,6:11,7:11) |
03:10 | Egor Bardin – Igor Egorov V. | 1:4 (5:11,5:11,11:9,6:11,7:11) |
03:13 | Anton Mezhevich – Danil Lopatkin | 1:4 (7:11,10:12,11:6,8:11,7:11) |
03:13 | Anton Mezhevich – Danil Lopatkin | 1:4 (7:11,10:12,11:6,8:11,7:11) |
03:16 | Marcin Kuprjanis – Mykhailo Liaskin | 4:1 (13:11,11:6,14:12,8:11,11:9) |
03:16 | Marcin Kuprjanis – Mykhailo Liaskin | 4:1 (13:11,11:6,14:12,8:11,11:9) |
03:18 | Rafal Zglinski – Wojciech Urban | 4:1 (12:10,11:8,11:7,5:11,11:7) |
03:18 | Rafal Zglinski – Wojciech Urban | 4:1 (12:10,11:8,11:7,5:11,11:7) |
03:20 | Konstantin Laptev – Nikita Novikov | 1:4 (10:12,11:5,10:12,8:11,3:11) |
03:20 | Konstantin Laptev – Nikita Novikov | 1:4 (10:12,11:5,10:12,8:11,3:11) |
03:25 | Alexander Kulagin – Andrey Nikolaev | 2:4 (13:11,7:11,11:9,5:11,7:11,8:11) |
03:25 | Alexander Kulagin – Andrey Nikolaev | 2:4 (13:11,7:11,11:9,5:11,7:11,8:11) |
03:30 | Vladislav Sizonenko – Vyacheslav Malofeev | 4:2 (9:11,11:8,12:10,10:12,13:11,11:6) |
03:30 | Vladislav Sizonenko – Vyacheslav Malofeev | 4:2 (9:11,11:8,12:10,10:12,13:11,11:6) |
03:32 | Norik Zakaryan – Dmitry Yurochkin | 4:3 (11:2,8:11,11:9,11:6,6:11,9:11,11:6) |
03:32 | Norik Zakaryan – Dmitry Yurochkin | 4:3 (11:2,8:11,11:9,11:6,6:11,9:11,11:6) |
03:33 | Roman Kharitonenko – Ruslan Tyunis | 1:4 (11:5,3:11,11:13,8:11,8:11) |
03:33 | Roman Kharitonenko – Ruslan Tyunis | 1:4 (11:5,3:11,11:13,8:11,8:11) |
03:36 | Dmitry Panasenko – Egor Vlasenko | 4:3 (6:11,11:3,11:9,5:11,14:16,11:5,12:10) |
03:36 | Norbert Zielony – Boguslaw Tymejczyk | 0:4 (8:11,7:11,8:11,9:11) |
03:36 | Dmitry Panasenko – Egor Vlasenko | 4:3 (6:11,11:3,11:9,5:11,14:16,11:5,12:10) |
03:36 | Norbert Zielony – Boguslaw Tymejczyk | 0:4 (8:11,7:11,8:11,9:11) |
03:39 | Adrian Perez Niebla – Marcos Sanchez Espinosa | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,11:6,9:11,7:11) |
03:39 | Adrian Perez Niebla – Marcos Sanchez Espinosa | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,11:6,9:11,7:11) |
03:45 | Danil Khramukhin – Konstantin Laptev | 2:4 (8:11,11:9,8:11,11:9,8:11,5:11) |
03:45 | Maksymilian Nawarski – Rafal Zglinski | 3:4 (11:7,8:11,13:15,11:7,13:11,9:11,9:11) |
03:45 | Danil Khramukhin – Konstantin Laptev | 2:4 (8:11,11:9,8:11,11:9,8:11,5:11) |
03:45 | Maksymilian Nawarski – Rafal Zglinski | 3:4 (11:7,8:11,13:15,11:7,13:11,9:11,9:11) |
03:48 | Pawel Jaskolski – Wojciech Soszynski | 4:1 (11:6,11:13,11:7,20:18,11:1) |
03:48 | Pawel Jaskolski – Wojciech Soszynski | 4:1 (11:6,11:13,11:7,20:18,11:1) |
03:50 | Sergey Karyagin – Egor Bardin | 1:4 (8:11,1:11,9:11,11:7,7:11) |
03:50 | Sergey Karyagin – Egor Bardin | 1:4 (8:11,1:11,9:11,11:7,7:11) |
03:53 | Alexey Semikov – Andrey Nikolaev | 0:4 (5:11,7:11,4:11,6:11) |
03:53 | Alexey Semikov – Andrey Nikolaev | 0:4 (5:11,7:11,4:11,6:11) |
03:58 | Karol Struczewski – Bartlomiej Bloch | 1:4 (7:11,6:11,11:9,4:11,5:11) |
03:58 | Danil Lopatkin – Anton Mezhevich | 4:3 (13:15,9:11,11:8,12:10,11:6,12:14,17:15) |
03:58 | Karol Struczewski – Bartlomiej Bloch | 1:4 (7:11,6:11,11:9,4:11,5:11) |
03:58 | Danil Lopatkin – Anton Mezhevich | 4:3 (13:15,9:11,11:8,12:10,11:6,12:14,17:15) |
04:01 | Marcin Grzyb – Boguslaw Tymejczyk | 4:3 (11:13,11:9,11:7,9:11,5:11,11:7,11:8) |
04:01 | Marcin Grzyb – Boguslaw Tymejczyk | 4:3 (11:13,11:9,11:7,9:11,5:11,11:7,11:8) |
04:03 | Marcos Sanchez Espinosa – Nelson Villanueva Morales | 3:4 (11:8,11:13,7:11,11:9,7:11,11:9,8:11) |
04:03 | Marcos Sanchez Espinosa – Nelson Villanueva Morales | 3:4 (11:8,11:13,7:11,11:9,7:11,11:9,8:11) |
04:05 | Vyacheslav Malofeev – Alexander Rakovich | 4:3 (7:11,4:11,13:11,3:11,14:12,11:5,11:4) |
04:05 | Vyacheslav Malofeev – Alexander Rakovich | 4:3 (7:11,4:11,13:11,3:11,14:12,11:5,11:4) |
04:12 | Andrey Popov An – Oleg Dobrovolsky | 4:1 (11:6,11:9,11:7,11:13,12:10) |
04:12 | Andrey Popov An – Oleg Dobrovolsky | 4:1 (11:6,11:9,11:7,11:13,12:10) |
04:15 | Nikita Novikov – Alexey Demidov | 4:3 (9:11,2:11,11:7,11:6,11:9,8:11,11:9) |
04:15 | Nikita Novikov – Alexey Demidov | 4:3 (9:11,2:11,11:7,11:6,11:9,8:11,11:9) |
04:18 | Sergei Shmelyov – Alexander Kulagin | 3:4 (9:11,11:9,11:7,10:12,8:11,11:7,6:11) |
04:18 | Sergei Shmelyov – Alexander Kulagin | 3:4 (9:11,11:9,11:7,10:12,8:11,11:7,6:11) |
04:20 | Valery Badalyan – Egor Vlasenko | 4:2 (10:12,11:6,11:3,5:11,11:9,11:5) |
04:20 | Igor Egorov V. – Lev Aydakov | 4:1 (8:11,11:9,11:6,11:8,11:9) |
04:20 | Valery Badalyan – Egor Vlasenko | 4:2 (10:12,11:6,11:3,5:11,11:9,11:5) |
04:20 | Igor Egorov V. – Lev Aydakov | 4:1 (8:11,11:9,11:6,11:8,11:9) |
04:22 | Wojciech Soszynski – Grzegorz Plawski | 1:4 (7:11,11:5,8:11,9:11,9:11) |
04:22 | Wojciech Soszynski – Grzegorz Plawski | 1:4 (7:11,11:5,8:11,9:11,9:11) |
04:30 | Mykhailo Liaskin – Marcin Kuprjanis | 1:4 (9:11,11:7,8:11,10:12,5:11) |
04:30 | Mykhailo Liaskin – Marcin Kuprjanis | 1:4 (9:11,11:7,8:11,10:12,5:11) |
04:32 | Tomasz Slomka – Wojciech Urban | 4:2 (11:8,8:11,9:11,11:2,11:8,11:9) |
04:32 | Tomasz Slomka – Wojciech Urban | 4:2 (11:8,8:11,9:11,11:2,11:8,11:9) |
04:41 | Ruslan Tyunis – Roman Kharitonenko | 1:4 (9:11,8:11,9:11,11:6,8:11) |
04:41 | Ruslan Tyunis – Roman Kharitonenko | 1:4 (9:11,8:11,9:11,11:6,8:11) |
04:43 | Norbert Zielony – Piotr Michalczuk | 2:4 (11:9,6:11,11:8,6:11,7:11,9:11) |
04:43 | Norbert Zielony – Piotr Michalczuk | 2:4 (11:9,6:11,11:8,6:11,7:11,9:11) |
04:44 | Lev Aydakov – Egor Bardin | 4:1 (9:11,11:9,11:6,11:7,12:10) |
04:44 | Lev Aydakov – Egor Bardin | 4:1 (9:11,11:9,11:6,11:7,12:10) |
04:45 | Adrian Perez Niebla – Marcos San Martin | 1:4 (7:11,7:11,8:11,11:8,9:11) |
04:45 | Fyodor Moroz – Vladislav Sizonenko | 4:3 (5:11,7:11,11:2,11:13,11:9,11:8,11:8) |
04:45 | Fyodor Moroz – Vladislav Sizonenko | 4:3 (5:11,7:11,11:2,11:13,11:9,11:8,11:8) |
04:45 | Adrian Perez Niebla – Marcos San Martin | 1:4 (7:11,7:11,8:11,11:8,9:11) |
04:46 | Oleg Dobrovolsky – Dmitry Yurochkin | 4:3 (7:11,7:11,11:3,11:9,11:5,7:11,11:9) |
04:46 | Oleg Dobrovolsky – Dmitry Yurochkin | 4:3 (7:11,7:11,11:3,11:9,11:5,7:11,11:9) |
04:50 | Pawel Jaskolski – Damian Szajewski | 4:0 (11:7,11:8,11:5,11:2) |
04:50 | Pawel Jaskolski – Damian Szajewski | 4:0 (11:7,11:8,11:5,11:2) |
04:55 | Sergei Shmelyov – Alexey Semikov | 4:1 (11:7,11:0,8:11,11:9,11:8) |
04:55 | Sergei Shmelyov – Alexey Semikov | 4:1 (11:7,11:0,8:11,11:9,11:8) |
04:59 | Rafal Zglinski – Maksymilian Nawarski | 4:3 (11:9,9:11,11:7,11:6,4:11,2:11,12:10) |
04:59 | Rafal Zglinski – Maksymilian Nawarski | 4:3 (11:9,9:11,11:7,11:6,4:11,2:11,12:10) |
05:01 | Dmitry Panasenko – Nikita Busov | 3:4 (11:2,11:8,8:11,7:11,11:8,7:11,11:13) |
05:01 | Dmitry Panasenko – Nikita Busov | 3:4 (11:2,11:8,8:11,7:11,11:8,7:11,11:13) |
05:08 | Ruslan Tyunis – Anton Mezhevich | 4:3 (11:8,9:11,11:7,9:11,11:2,13:15,11:3) |
05:08 | Ruslan Tyunis – Anton Mezhevich | 4:3 (11:8,9:11,11:7,9:11,11:2,13:15,11:3) |
05:10 | Marcos Sanchez Espinosa – Adrian Perez Niebla | 0:4 (7:11,10:12,10:12,12:14) |
05:10 | Marcos Sanchez Espinosa – Adrian Perez Niebla | 0:4 (7:11,10:12,10:12,12:14) |
05:10 | Sergey Karyagin – Igor Egorov V. | 1:4 (11:8,5:11,8:11,14:16,7:11) |
05:10 | Sergey Karyagin – Igor Egorov V. | 1:4 (11:8,5:11,8:11,14:16,7:11) |
05:11 | Mykhailo Liaskin – Karol Struczewski | 4:2 (3:11,11:6,11:8,11:7,2:11,11:6) |
05:11 | Mykhailo Liaskin – Karol Struczewski | 4:2 (3:11,11:6,11:8,11:7,2:11,11:6) |
05:18 | Wojciech Soszynski – Damian Szajewski | 1:4 (8:11,8:11,12:10,11:13,7:11) |
05:18 | Wojciech Soszynski – Damian Szajewski | 1:4 (8:11,8:11,12:10,11:13,7:11) |
05:19 | Marcin Grzyb – Norbert Zielony | 4:1 (13:11,11:13,11:7,11:7,11:5) |
05:19 | Marcin Grzyb – Norbert Zielony | 4:1 (13:11,11:13,11:7,11:7,11:5) |
05:22 | Andrey Nikolaev – Alexander Kulagin | 4:3 (11:7,8:11,8:11,11:6,5:11,11:4,11:6) |
05:22 | Andrey Nikolaev – Alexander Kulagin | 4:3 (11:7,8:11,8:11,11:6,5:11,11:4,11:6) |
05:30 | Andrey Popov An – Norik Zakaryan | 2:4 (7:11,9:11,4:11,11:9,11:3,3:11) |
05:30 | Andrey Popov An – Norik Zakaryan | 2:4 (7:11,9:11,4:11,11:9,11:3,3:11) |
05:33 | Nelson Villanueva Morales – Marcos San Martin | 4:3 (11:8,14:16,6:11,11:13,11:7,13:11,12:10) |
05:33 | Nelson Villanueva Morales – Marcos San Martin | 4:3 (11:8,14:16,6:11,11:13,11:7,13:11,12:10) |
05:34 | Egor Bardin – Lev Aydakov | 1:4 (13:11,7:11,5:11,10:12,10:12) |
05:34 | Egor Bardin – Lev Aydakov | 1:4 (13:11,7:11,5:11,10:12,10:12) |
05:40 | Valery Badalyan – Dmitry Panasenko | 4:3 (5:11,11:6,10:12,15:13,2:11,11:4,11:9) |
05:40 | Valery Badalyan – Dmitry Panasenko | 4:3 (5:11,11:6,10:12,15:13,2:11,11:4,11:9) |
05:42 | Marcin Kuprjanis – Bartlomiej Bloch | 3:4 (3:11,11:9,11:5,11:5,9:11,8:11,15:17) |
05:42 | Marcin Kuprjanis – Bartlomiej Bloch | 3:4 (3:11,11:9,11:5,11:5,9:11,8:11,15:17) |
05:45 | Wojciech Urban – Tomasz Slomka | 1:4 (12:10,7:11,11:13,7:11,7:11) |
05:45 | Wojciech Urban – Tomasz Slomka | 1:4 (12:10,7:11,11:13,7:11,7:11) |
05:45 | Pawel Jaskolski – Grzegorz Plawski | 3:4 (11:8,11:8,6:11,12:10,8:11,9:11,7:11) |
05:45 | Pawel Jaskolski – Grzegorz Plawski | 3:4 (11:8,11:8,6:11,12:10,8:11,9:11,7:11) |
05:48 | Roman Kharitonenko – Danil Lopatkin | 4:3 (11:13,6:11,11:8,11:2,9:11,11:9,11:6) |
05:48 | Roman Kharitonenko – Danil Lopatkin | 4:3 (11:13,6:11,11:8,11:2,9:11,11:9,11:6) |
05:55 | Boguslaw Tymejczyk – Piotr Michalczuk | 4:0 (11:7,11:6,11:9,12:10) |
05:55 | Boguslaw Tymejczyk – Piotr Michalczuk | 4:0 (11:7,11:6,11:9,12:10) |
06:00 | Roman Kharitonenko – Timur Metelsky | 4:3 (11:9,11:5,9:11,11:8,6:11,6:11,11:2) |
06:00 | Roman Kharitonenko – Timur Metelsky | 4:3 (11:9,11:5,9:11,11:8,6:11,6:11,11:2) |
06:00 | Semen Efremov – Alexander Kasnitsky | 2:4 (6:11,9:11,7:11,11:6,11:4,9:11) |
06:00 | Semen Efremov – Alexander Kasnitsky | 2:4 (6:11,9:11,7:11,11:6,11:4,9:11) |
06:11 | Igor Egorov V. – Sergey Karyagin | 4:2 (11:5,4:11,11:6,11:5,5:11,11:6) |
06:11 | Igor Egorov V. – Sergey Karyagin | 4:2 (11:5,4:11,11:6,11:5,5:11,11:6) |
06:15 | Wojciech Urban – Maksymilian Nawarski | 0:4 (9:11,5:11,7:11,5:11) |
06:15 | Wojciech Urban – Maksymilian Nawarski | 0:4 (9:11,5:11,7:11,5:11) |
06:17 | Gabriel Arcangel Viloria – Przemyslaw Januszko | 3:4 (11:5,6:11,11:2,6:11,11:8,4:11,2:11) |
06:17 | Gabriel Arcangel Viloria – Przemyslaw Januszko | 3:4 (11:5,6:11,11:2,6:11,11:8,4:11,2:11) |
06:18 | Norbert Zielony – Marcin Grzyb | 0:4 (12:14,9:11,10:12,4:11) |
06:18 | Norbert Zielony – Marcin Grzyb | 0:4 (12:14,9:11,10:12,4:11) |
06:21 | Egor Vlasenko – Nikita Busov | 4:1 (13:11,7:11,11:7,13:11,11:9) |
06:21 | Egor Vlasenko – Nikita Busov | 4:1 (13:11,7:11,11:7,13:11,11:9) |
06:28 | Evgeny Byryanov – Eduard Mozhaev | 4:2 (11:6,11:5,9:11,10:12,11:9,12:10) |
06:28 | Evgeny Byryanov – Eduard Mozhaev | 4:2 (11:6,11:5,9:11,10:12,11:9,12:10) |
06:33 | Alexander Yaskevich – Viktor Barashko | 1:4 (12:10,5:11,5:11,6:11,5:11) |
06:33 | Alexander Yaskevich – Viktor Barashko | 1:4 (12:10,5:11,5:11,6:11,5:11) |
06:40 | Tomasz Slomka – Rafal Zglinski | 4:1 (11:6,11:7,11:7,10:12,11:5) |
06:40 | Tomasz Slomka – Rafal Zglinski | 4:1 (11:6,11:7,11:7,10:12,11:5) |
06:41 | Egor Bardin – Sergey Karyagin | 4:0 (11:9,11:6,11:6,11:8) |
06:41 | Egor Bardin – Sergey Karyagin | 4:0 (11:9,11:6,11:6,11:8) |
06:50 | Alexander Nekrasov – Alexey Yamankin | 2:4 (11:9,6:11,7:11,11:5,9:11,10:12) |
06:50 | Alexander Nekrasov – Alexey Yamankin | 2:4 (11:9,6:11,7:11,11:5,9:11,10:12) |
06:52 | Piotr Michalczuk – Boguslaw Tymejczyk | 1:4 (11:8,6:11,9:11,8:11,7:11) |
06:52 | Piotr Michalczuk – Boguslaw Tymejczyk | 1:4 (11:8,6:11,9:11,8:11,7:11) |
07:00 | Andrey Krasnov – Nikolai Brui | 2:4 (16:14,8:11,10:12,7:11,11:8,5:11) |
07:00 | Artur Slomka – Pawel Piszczatowski | 4:1 (11:5,10:12,14:12,11:6,11:9) |
07:00 | Michal Zylinski – Piotr Nastalek | 4:2 (12:10,11:9,10:12,3:11,11:8,11:6) |
07:00 | Artur Slomka – Pawel Piszczatowski | 4:1 (11:5,10:12,14:12,11:6,11:9) |
07:00 | Michal Zylinski – Piotr Nastalek | 4:2 (12:10,11:9,10:12,3:11,11:8,11:6) |
07:00 | Andrey Krasnov – Nikolai Brui | 2:4 (16:14,8:11,10:12,7:11,11:8,5:11) |
07:04 | Nikita Busov – Valery Badalyan | 0:4 (7:11,4:11,6:11,6:11) |
07:04 | Nikita Busov – Valery Badalyan | 0:4 (7:11,4:11,6:11,6:11) |
07:05 | Alexander Kasnitsky – Evgeny Byryanov | 3:4 (9:11,12:10,13:11,6:11,11:9,10:12,6:11) |
07:05 | Roman Kharitonenko – Viktor Barashko | 2:4 (7:11,11:8,6:11,8:11,11:7,3:11) |
07:05 | Alexander Kasnitsky – Evgeny Byryanov | 3:4 (9:11,12:10,13:11,6:11,11:9,10:12,6:11) |
07:05 | Roman Kharitonenko – Viktor Barashko | 2:4 (7:11,11:8,6:11,8:11,11:7,3:11) |
07:10 | Lev Aydakov – Igor Egorov V. | 4:3 (9:11,8:11,11:9,11:9,14:12,8:11,11:8) |
07:10 | Lev Aydakov – Igor Egorov V. | 4:3 (9:11,8:11,11:9,11:9,14:12,8:11,11:8) |
07:18 | Piotr Michalczuk – Norbert Zielony | 4:3 (11:8,11:8,9:11,10:12,11:6,5:11,11:5) |
07:18 | Piotr Michalczuk – Norbert Zielony | 4:3 (11:8,11:8,9:11,10:12,11:6,5:11,11:5) |
07:24 | Jacek Koziarski – Maksymilian Nawarski | 4:3 (10:12,9:11,13:11,11:7,12:10,6:11,11:6) |
07:24 | Jacek Koziarski – Maksymilian Nawarski | 4:3 (10:12,9:11,13:11,11:7,12:10,6:11,11:6) |
07:29 | Egor Vlasenko – Dmitry Panasenko | 4:2 (11:8,9:11,12:10,11:3,11:13,11:5) |
07:29 | Egor Vlasenko – Dmitry Panasenko | 4:2 (11:8,9:11,12:10,11:3,11:13,11:5) |
07:34 | Gabriel Arcangel Viloria – Piotr Nastalek | 2:4 (7:11,11:6,8:11,12:10,7:11,9:11) |
07:34 | Anton Sentyabov – Evgeny Zhuravlev | 3:4 (11:4,7:11,11:3,9:11,6:11,11:1,4:11) |
07:34 | Gabriel Arcangel Viloria – Piotr Nastalek | 2:4 (7:11,11:6,8:11,12:10,7:11,9:11) |
07:34 | Anton Sentyabov – Evgeny Zhuravlev | 3:4 (11:4,7:11,11:3,9:11,6:11,11:1,4:11) |
07:36 | Artem Meleshko – Kirill Metlushko | 1:4 (6:11,12:14,9:11,11:3,9:11) |
07:36 | Artem Meleshko – Kirill Metlushko | 1:4 (6:11,12:14,9:11,11:3,9:11) |
07:42 | Alexander Yaskevich – Timur Metelsky | 4:1 (11:6,14:12,13:11,7:11,11:5) |
07:42 | Alexander Yaskevich – Timur Metelsky | 4:1 (11:6,14:12,13:11,7:11,11:5) |
07:50 | Matvey Ryazantsev – Alexander Dmitriev | 2:4 (5:11,8:11,14:12,11:6,9:11,3:11) |
07:50 | Matvey Ryazantsev – Alexander Dmitriev | 2:4 (5:11,8:11,14:12,11:6,9:11,3:11) |
07:52 | Eduard Mozhaev – Semen Efremov | 4:3 (11:4,7:11,11:13,11:7,11:9,7:11,11:6) |
07:52 | Eduard Mozhaev – Semen Efremov | 4:3 (11:4,7:11,11:13,11:7,11:9,7:11,11:6) |
08:00 | Jakub Chojnacki – Tomasz Trzaskowski | 4:2 (6:11,11:9,11:6,8:11,11:7,11:7) |
08:00 | Maxim Evitch – Timofey Radchenko | 2:4 (11:5,6:11,7:11,11:7,14:16,6:11) |
08:00 | Jakub Chojnacki – Tomasz Trzaskowski | 4:2 (6:11,11:9,11:6,8:11,11:7,11:7) |
08:00 | Maxim Evitch – Timofey Radchenko | 2:4 (11:5,6:11,7:11,11:7,14:16,6:11) |
08:01 | Boguslaw Tymejczyk – Marcin Grzyb | 4:2 (12:10,12:14,11:5,7:11,11:8,11:8) |
08:01 | Nikita Busov – Dmitry Panasenko | 1:4 (6:11,11:9,11:13,10:12,7:11) |
08:01 | Nikita Busov – Dmitry Panasenko | 1:4 (6:11,11:9,11:13,10:12,7:11) |
08:01 | Boguslaw Tymejczyk – Marcin Grzyb | 4:2 (12:10,12:14,11:5,7:11,11:8,11:8) |
08:03 | Artur Slomka – Maksymilian Nawarski | 3:4 (11:7,11:13,4:11,7:11,11:9,11:8,6:11) |
08:03 | Artur Slomka – Maksymilian Nawarski | 3:4 (11:7,11:13,4:11,7:11,11:9,11:8,6:11) |
08:06 | Alexey Yamankin – Anton Sentyabov | 2:4 (6:11,11:9,11:7,8:11,6:11,9:11) |
08:06 | Alexey Yamankin – Anton Sentyabov | 2:4 (6:11,11:9,11:7,8:11,6:11,9:11) |
08:11 | Michal Zylinski – Przemyslaw Januszko | 3:4 (7:11,11:7,11:4,8:11,11:5,1:11,10:12) |
08:11 | Michal Zylinski – Przemyslaw Januszko | 3:4 (7:11,11:7,11:4,8:11,11:5,1:11,10:12) |
08:15 | Andrey Krasnov – Kirill Metlushko | 1:4 (11:6,9:11,9:11,6:11,11:13) |
08:15 | Andrey Krasnov – Kirill Metlushko | 1:4 (11:6,9:11,9:11,6:11,11:13) |
08:16 | Roman Kharitonenko – Alexander Yaskevich | 4:2 (4:11,13:15,14:12,11:4,11:8,11:7) |
08:16 | Roman Kharitonenko – Alexander Yaskevich | 4:2 (4:11,13:15,14:12,11:4,11:8,11:7) |
08:24 | Semen Efremov – Evgeny Byryanov | 2:4 (6:11,9:11,11:9,8:11,11:8,5:11) |
08:24 | Semen Efremov – Evgeny Byryanov | 2:4 (6:11,9:11,11:9,8:11,11:8,5:11) |
08:27 | Jakub Lamperski – Maciej Wisniewski | 2:4 (10:12,11:4,11:8,6:11,8:11,7:11) |
08:27 | Jakub Lamperski – Maciej Wisniewski | 2:4 (10:12,11:4,11:8,6:11,8:11,7:11) |
08:29 | Anton Lazarevskii – Daniil Batyuta | 4:3 (11:8,11:8,9:11,11:5,9:11,13:15,11:5) |
08:29 | Anton Lazarevskii – Daniil Batyuta | 4:3 (11:8,11:8,9:11,11:5,9:11,13:15,11:5) |
08:30 | Andrei Yakushev – Maxim Chernov | 4:1 (11:9,11:8,9:11,11:5,11:7) |
08:30 | Andrei Yakushev – Maxim Chernov | 4:1 (11:9,11:8,9:11,11:5,11:7) |
08:32 | Egor Vlasenko – Valery Badalyan | 2:4 (8:11,5:11,11:7,11:9,1:11,6:11) |
08:32 | Egor Vlasenko – Valery Badalyan | 2:4 (8:11,5:11,11:7,11:9,1:11,6:11) |
08:39 | Jacek Koziarski – Pawel Piszczatowski | 4:1 (11:8,11:9,11:8,9:11,11:9) |
08:39 | Jacek Koziarski – Pawel Piszczatowski | 4:1 (11:8,11:9,11:8,9:11,11:9) |
08:41 | Evgeny Zhuravlev – Alexander Nekrasov | 2:4 (12:14,7:11,11:9,11:1,10:12,9:11) |
08:41 | Evgeny Zhuravlev – Alexander Nekrasov | 2:4 (12:14,7:11,11:9,11:1,10:12,9:11) |
08:46 | Viktor Barashko – Timur Metelsky | 4:1 (11:9,11:4,8:11,11:7,11:7) |
08:46 | Viktor Barashko – Timur Metelsky | 4:1 (11:9,11:4,8:11,11:7,11:7) |
08:47 | Gabriel Arcangel Viloria – Michal Zylinski | 4:2 (9:11,1:11,11:9,11:7,14:12,12:10) |
08:47 | Gabriel Arcangel Viloria – Michal Zylinski | 4:2 (9:11,1:11,11:9,11:7,14:12,12:10) |
08:50 | Pavel Pulnyi – Semen Shevnin | 4:3 (11:7,7:11,11:5,9:11,11:6,4:11,11:6) |
08:50 | Pavel Pulnyi – Semen Shevnin | 4:3 (11:7,7:11,11:5,9:11,11:6,4:11,11:6) |
08:54 | Alexander Kasnitsky – Eduard Mozhaev | 4:3 (10:12,11:8,13:15,11:4,11:8,5:11,11:5) |
08:54 | Alexander Kasnitsky – Eduard Mozhaev | 4:3 (10:12,11:8,13:15,11:4,11:8,5:11,11:5) |
08:58 | Aleksei Sklemin – Petr Chugunov | 4:1 (11:7,11:5,11:4,7:11,11:9) |
08:58 | Aleksei Sklemin – Petr Chugunov | 4:1 (11:7,11:5,11:4,7:11,11:9) |
08:59 | Artem Meleshko – Nikolai Brui | 2:4 (11:7,11:8,9:11,8:11,6:11,9:11) |
08:59 | Artem Meleshko – Nikolai Brui | 2:4 (11:7,11:8,9:11,8:11,6:11,9:11) |
09:00 | Lukasz Kulczycki – Mateusz Perzanowski | 4:2 (6:11,5:11,11:7,13:11,11:6,12:10) |
09:00 | Bartosz Lebrecht – Piotr Stepinski | 3:4 (9:11,12:10,11:7,3:11,11:6,7:11,9:11) |
09:00 | Alexander Dmitriev – Andrei Yakushev | 4:2 (6:11,11:8,13:11,13:11,9:11,11:8) |
09:00 | Alexander Dmitriev – Andrei Yakushev | 4:2 (6:11,11:8,13:11,13:11,9:11,11:8) |
09:00 | Lukasz Kulczycki – Mateusz Perzanowski | 4:2 (6:11,5:11,11:7,13:11,11:6,12:10) |
09:00 | Bartosz Lebrecht – Piotr Stepinski | 3:4 (9:11,12:10,11:7,3:11,11:6,7:11,9:11) |
09:02 | Jakub Chojnacki – Maciej Wisniewski | 4:3 (5:11,11:6,11:5,8:11,11:5,9:11,11:3) |
09:02 | Jakub Chojnacki – Maciej Wisniewski | 4:3 (5:11,11:6,11:5,8:11,11:5,9:11,11:3) |
09:04 | Maxim Evitch – Daniil Batyuta | 0:4 (8:11,8:11,8:11,7:11) |
09:04 | Maxim Evitch – Daniil Batyuta | 0:4 (8:11,8:11,8:11,7:11) |
09:06 | Alexey Gutnik – Ruslan Tylindus | 2:4 (12:10,12:14,11:9,11:13,7:11,9:11) |
09:06 | Alexey Gutnik – Ruslan Tylindus | 2:4 (12:10,12:14,11:9,11:13,7:11,9:11) |
09:11 | Artur Slomka – Jacek Koziarski | 4:2 (12:10,7:11,11:7,11:8,9:11,11:6) |
09:11 | Artur Slomka – Jacek Koziarski | 4:2 (12:10,7:11,11:7,11:8,9:11,11:6) |
09:13 | Alexander Nekrasov – Anton Sentyabov | 1:4 (12:10,8:11,8:11,6:11,6:11) |
09:13 | Alexander Nekrasov – Anton Sentyabov | 1:4 (12:10,8:11,8:11,6:11,6:11) |
09:23 | Piotr Nastalek – Przemyslaw Januszko | 1:4 (11:9,9:11,4:11,10:12,9:11) |
09:23 | Piotr Nastalek – Przemyslaw Januszko | 1:4 (11:9,9:11,4:11,10:12,9:11) |
09:24 | Alexey Bychkov – Yuri Polyakov | 1:4 (7:11,11:7,4:11,6:11,8:11) |
09:24 | Alexey Bychkov – Yuri Polyakov | 1:4 (7:11,11:7,4:11,6:11,8:11) |
09:26 | Dmitrii Volkov – Maxim Evitch | 4:2 (10:12,8:11,11:4,11:9,11:5,11:8) |
09:26 | Dmitrii Volkov – Maxim Evitch | 4:2 (10:12,8:11,11:4,11:9,11:5,11:8) |
09:30 | Alexander Yaskevich – Roman Kharitonenko | 1:4 (6:11,8:11,7:11,11:4,13:15) |
09:30 | Adam Kukkuk – Pawel Mazuryk | 4:1 (11:6,12:14,11:8,13:11,11:6) |
09:30 | Alexander Yaskevich – Roman Kharitonenko | 1:4 (6:11,8:11,7:11,11:4,13:15) |
09:30 | Adam Kukkuk – Pawel Mazuryk | 4:1 (11:6,12:14,11:8,13:11,11:6) |
09:35 | Anton Lazarevskii – Timofey Radchenko | 4:1 (8:11,11:7,11:4,11:7,11:8) |
09:35 | Dawid Chilicki – Jacek Lukasiewicz | 3:4 (11:13,8:11,11:5,3:11,11:8,11:7,5:11) |
09:35 | Andrey Krasnov – Artem Meleshko | 1:4 (10:12,11:8,11:13,3:11,6:11) |
09:35 | Andrey Krasnov – Artem Meleshko | 1:4 (10:12,11:8,11:13,3:11,6:11) |
09:35 | Anton Lazarevskii – Timofey Radchenko | 4:1 (8:11,11:7,11:4,11:7,11:8) |
09:35 | Dawid Chilicki – Jacek Lukasiewicz | 3:4 (11:13,8:11,11:5,3:11,11:8,11:7,5:11) |
09:37 | Svyatoslav Urazov – Egor Ovchinnikov | 1:4 (11:9,8:11,8:11,8:11,10:12) |
09:37 | Svyatoslav Urazov – Egor Ovchinnikov | 1:4 (11:9,8:11,8:11,8:11,10:12) |
09:38 | Jakub Lamperski – Tomasz Trzaskowski | 4:2 (7:11,11:6,11:9,15:17,11:9,11:4) |
09:38 | Jakub Lamperski – Tomasz Trzaskowski | 4:2 (7:11,11:6,11:9,15:17,11:9,11:4) |
09:40 | Maxim Chernov – Matvey Ryazantsev | 4:1 (11:9,11:4,5:11,11:8,11:6) |
09:40 | Maxim Chernov – Matvey Ryazantsev | 4:1 (11:9,11:4,5:11,11:8,11:6) |
09:44 | Alexey Yamankin – Evgeny Zhuravlev | 4:3 (9:11,11:8,16:14,8:11,9:11,11:7,12:10) |
09:44 | Alexey Yamankin – Evgeny Zhuravlev | 4:3 (9:11,11:8,16:14,8:11,9:11,11:7,12:10) |
09:45 | Maksymilian Nawarski – Pawel Piszczatowski | 2:4 (9:11,9:11,7:11,11:9,11:6,9:11) |
09:45 | Evgeny Byryanov – Semen Efremov | 4:2 (11:6,11:6,11:8,8:11,5:11,11:5) |
09:45 | Evgeny Byryanov – Semen Efremov | 4:2 (11:6,11:6,11:8,8:11,5:11,11:5) |
09:45 | Maksymilian Nawarski – Pawel Piszczatowski | 2:4 (9:11,9:11,7:11,11:9,11:6,9:11) |
09:55 | Petr Chugunov – Alexey Bychkov | 1:4 (3:11,7:11,11:6,5:11,12:14) |
09:55 | Petr Chugunov – Alexey Bychkov | 1:4 (3:11,7:11,11:6,5:11,12:14) |
09:56 | Michal Zylinski – Gabriel Arcangel Viloria | 2:4 (5:11,13:15,12:10,7:11,11:9,3:11) |
09:56 | Timur Metelsky – Viktor Barashko | 3:4 (11:9,7:11,14:12,11:7,8:11,8:11,8:11) |
09:56 | Timur Metelsky – Viktor Barashko | 3:4 (11:9,7:11,14:12,11:7,8:11,8:11,8:11) |
09:56 | Michal Zylinski – Gabriel Arcangel Viloria | 2:4 (5:11,13:15,12:10,7:11,11:9,3:11) |
09:57 | Maxim Evitch – Anton Lazarevskii | 2:4 (11:9,17:15,9:11,5:11,11:13,8:11) |
09:57 | Maxim Evitch – Anton Lazarevskii | 2:4 (11:9,17:15,9:11,5:11,11:13,8:11) |
10:00 | Mateusz Perzanowski – Adam Kukkuk | 2:4 (11:9,6:11,6:11,4:11,11:9,7:11) |
10:00 | Mateusz Perzanowski – Adam Kukkuk | 2:4 (11:9,6:11,6:11,4:11,11:9,7:11) |
10:06 | Kirill Metlushko – Nikolai Brui | 4:3 (11:7,9:11,11:6,9:11,7:11,11:5,11:7) |
10:06 | Kirill Metlushko – Nikolai Brui | 4:3 (11:7,9:11,11:6,9:11,7:11,11:5,11:7) |
10:07 | Semen Shevnin – Svyatoslav Urazov | 4:1 (11:5,12:10,11:13,11:6,12:10) |
10:07 | Semen Shevnin – Svyatoslav Urazov | 4:1 (11:5,12:10,11:13,11:6,12:10) |
10:10 | Matvey Ryazantsev – Andrei Yakushev | 1:4 (11:3,8:11,10:12,4:11,8:11) |
10:10 | Matvey Ryazantsev – Andrei Yakushev | 1:4 (11:3,8:11,10:12,4:11,8:11) |
10:12 | Bartosz Lebrecht – Jacek Lukasiewicz | 2:4 (11:13,7:11,9:11,11:7,11:7,7:11) |
10:12 | Eduard Mozhaev – Alexander Kasnitsky | 4:3 (11:1,12:14,8:11,12:10,10:12,11:8,11:2) |
10:12 | Bartosz Lebrecht – Jacek Lukasiewicz | 2:4 (11:13,7:11,9:11,11:7,11:7,7:11) |
10:12 | Eduard Mozhaev – Alexander Kasnitsky | 4:3 (11:1,12:14,8:11,12:10,10:12,11:8,11:2) |
10:18 | Jakub Chojnacki – Jakub Lamperski | 4:2 (13:15,11:9,8:11,11:5,11:3,11:9) |
10:18 | Jakub Chojnacki – Jakub Lamperski | 4:2 (13:15,11:9,8:11,11:5,11:3,11:9) |
10:19 | Pawel Piszczatowski – Artur Slomka | 4:3 (11:8,12:14,10:12,11:2,6:11,11:7,11:7) |
10:19 | Pawel Piszczatowski – Artur Slomka | 4:3 (11:8,12:14,10:12,11:2,6:11,11:7,11:7) |
10:21 | Alexey Gutnik – Maxim Evitch | 4:0 (11:9,12:10,11:2,11:7) |
10:21 | Alexey Gutnik – Maxim Evitch | 4:0 (11:9,12:10,11:2,11:7) |
10:24 | Yuri Polyakov – Aleksei Sklemin | 4:0 (11:8,11:8,11:3,11:5) |
10:24 | Yuri Polyakov – Aleksei Sklemin | 4:0 (11:8,11:8,11:3,11:5) |
10:30 | Anton Sentyabov – Alexander Nekrasov | 0:4 (2:11,8:11,9:11,3:11) |
10:30 | Pawel Mazuryk – Lukasz Kulczycki | 4:2 (11:9,8:11,11:5,11:8,10:12,11:7) |
10:30 | Anton Sentyabov – Alexander Nekrasov | 0:4 (2:11,8:11,9:11,3:11) |
10:33 | Przemyslaw Januszko – Piotr Nastalek | 4:2 (11:8,10:12,11:8,11:9,9:11,11:5) |
10:33 | Przemyslaw Januszko – Piotr Nastalek | 4:2 (11:8,10:12,11:8,11:9,9:11,11:5) |
10:35 | Alexander Dmitriev – Maxim Chernov | 0:4 (5:11,8:11,5:11,7:11) |
10:35 | Daniil Batyuta – Timofey Radchenko | 4:2 (6:11,12:10,9:11,11:9,11:5,11:6) |
10:35 | Alexander Dmitriev – Maxim Chernov | 0:4 (5:11,8:11,5:11,7:11) |
10:35 | Daniil Batyuta – Timofey Radchenko | 4:2 (6:11,12:10,9:11,11:9,11:5,11:6) |
10:40 | Egor Ovchinnikov – Pavel Pulnyi | 4:1 (11:6,10:12,11:8,11:4,11:8) |
10:45 | Mario Hernandez Doblado – Julian Cruz | 0:4 (7:11,9:11,9:11,10:12) |
10:45 | Lars Hauth – Chen Ji Min | 4:2 (11:7,11:7,6:11,11:6,6:11,11:7) |
10:46 | Aleksei Sklemin – Alexey Bychkov | 4:2 (11:9,8:11,11:7,8:11,11:9,11:7) |
10:46 | Dmitrii Volkov – Ruslan Tylindus | 4:3 (6:11,8:11,8:11,11:3,11:8,11:6,11:8) |
10:47 | Dawid Chilicki – Piotr Stepinski | 4:1 (11:9,11:6,9:11,11:7,11:8) |
10:50 | Maciej Wisniewski – Tomasz Trzaskowski | 1:4 (4:11,6:11,11:9,10:12,12:14) |
10:51 | Alexander Kasnitsky – Semen Efremov | 4:1 (11:8,12:10,12:14,11:9,11:7) |
10:51 | Timur Metelsky – Alexander Yaskevich | 3:4 (11:4,8:11,11:9,12:10,9:11,8:11,8:11) |
10:53 | Evgeny Zhuravlev – Alexey Yamankin | 4:1 (5:11,11:7,11:9,11:9,11:7) |
10:55 | Kirill Metlushko – Andrey Krasnov | 4:1 (9:11,12:10,11:3,11:8,11:6) |
10:55 | Andrei Yakushev – Matvey Ryazantsev | 2:4 (11:8,8:11,7:11,7:11,11:6,10:12) |
10:57 | Maksymilian Nawarski – Jacek Koziarski | 4:2 (6:11,11:8,9:11,11:9,15:13,11:8) |
11:06 | Anton Lazarevskii – Maxim Evitch | 4:0 (11:8,12:10,11:8,11:7) |
11:08 | Piotr Nastalek – Michal Zylinski | 1:4 (6:11,9:11,6:11,11:8,7:11) |
11:10 | Lukasz Kulczycki – Adam Kukkuk | 1:4 (9:11,9:11,11:8,15:17,12:14) |
11:13 | Chen Ji Min – Alberto Gil Cano | 1:4 (5:11,7:11,10:12,11:9,10:12) |
11:14 | Alexey Gutnik – Dmitrii Volkov | 1:4 (9:11,8:11,11:13,11:6,8:11) |
11:15 | Bartosz Lebrecht – Dawid Chilicki | 4:2 (9:11,11:8,11:4,10:12,11:9,11:7) |
11:16 | Maksim Larin – Daniel Gonzalez Cantalejo | 4:2 (11:7,11:9,9:11,11:9,11:13,11:4) |
11:20 | Maciej Wisniewski – Jakub Chojnacki | 4:1 (13:11,10:12,11:9,11:6,11:8) |
11:20 | Pavel Pulnyi – Svyatoslav Urazov | 4:0 (11:7,12:10,11:7,11:7) |
11:22 | Petr Chugunov – Yuri Polyakov | 0:4 (7:11,7:11,9:11,13:15) |
11:23 | Eduard Mozhaev – Evgeny Byryanov | 4:3 (11:9,11:2,5:11,11:4,9:11,9:11,11:6) |
11:23 | Anton Sentyabov – Alexey Yamankin | 2:4 (6:11,11:5,8:11,11:8,8:11,6:11) |
11:28 | Timofey Radchenko – Daniil Batyuta | 3:4 (8:11,8:11,11:8,9:11,11:3,11:3,9:11) |
11:30 | Maxim Chernov – Alexander Dmitriev | 3:4 (6:11,9:11,11:9,11:9,7:11,11:2,7:11) |
11:31 | Viktor Barashko – Roman Kharitonenko | 4:3 (3:11,11:9,8:11,11:9,9:11,12:10,11:5) |
11:32 | Nikolai Brui – Artem Meleshko | 4:1 (11:6,11:9,12:10,11:13,16:14) |
11:35 | Mateusz Perzanowski – Pawel Mazuryk | 2:4 (10:12,8:11,12:10,10:12,15:13,7:11) |
11:38 | Jacek Koziarski – Artur Slomka | 4:0 (11:8,11:8,11:5,11:6) |
11:39 | Przemyslaw Januszko – Gabriel Arcangel Viloria | 4:3 (11:6,11:8,11:13,11:3,6:11,9:11,11:8) |
11:46 | Alexey Bychkov – Aleksei Sklemin | 2:4 (6:11,6:11,11:7,11:5,4:11,9:11) |
11:50 | Semen Shevnin – Egor Ovchinnikov | 0:4 (6:11,5:11,5:11,6:11) |
11:52 | Jacek Lukasiewicz – Piotr Stepinski | 4:1 (11:8,11:7,14:12,7:11,13:11) |
11:55 | Daniel Gonzalez Cantalejo – Chen Ji Min | 1:4 (11:9,5:11,7:11,7:11,4:11) |
11:55 | Ji Jie Chen – Mario Hernandez Doblado | 4:2 (5:11,11:9,8:11,11:7,11:8,12:10) |
11:56 | Tomasz Trzaskowski – Jakub Lamperski | 2:4 (9:11,9:11,7:11,11:8,11:8,7:11) |
11:57 | Alexander Nekrasov – Evgeny Zhuravlev | 4:2 (11:9,11:9,12:10,12:14,9:11,12:10) |
12:00 | Maxim Evitch – Ruslan Tylindus | 0:4 (6:11,6:11,7:11,4:11) |
12:04 | Timofey Radchenko – Maxim Evitch | 4:0 (13:11,11:7,11:4,11:7) |
12:05 | Pawel Piszczatowski – Maksymilian Nawarski | 4:2 (11:7,11:13,11:7,9:11,12:10,11:8) |
12:05 | Maxim Chernov – Andrei Yakushev | 4:3 (11:8,11:7,12:10,9:11,6:11,4:11,11:7) |
12:05 | Dmitry Mikhalenko – Vladimir Panferov | 0:4 (4:11,5:11,7:11,6:11) |
12:12 | Artem Meleshko – Andrey Krasnov | 3:4 (4:11,11:9,9:11,11:1,7:11,11:7,12:14) |
12:15 | Valery Khanko – Pawel Breiko | 4:3 (9:11,11:8,11:3,8:11,11:6,8:11,11:5) |
12:17 | Semen Shevnin – Pavel Pulnyi | 3:4 (10:12,11:6,11:9,5:11,8:11,11:5,8:11) |
12:19 | Maxim Evitch – Dmitrii Volkov | 0:4 (8:11,7:11,9:11,6:11) |
12:20 | Adam Kukkuk – Mateusz Perzanowski | 4:1 (13:11,11:3,13:15,19:17,11:3) |
12:20 | Antoni Buchalski – Krzysztof Szulc | 2:4 (11:13,14:16,11:4,11:7,12:14,10:12) |
12:21 | Yuri Polyakov – Petr Chugunov | 2:4 (11:9,5:11,4:11,8:11,11:8,9:11) |
12:23 | Maksim Larin – Alberto Gil Cano | 3:4 (11:8,11:4,9:11,12:10,4:11,2:11,9:11) |
12:25 | Dawid Chilicki – Bartosz Lebrecht | 4:0 (14:12,11:4,11:7,12:10) |
12:25 | Tomasz Trzaskowski – Jakub Chojnacki | 4:2 (11:5,6:11,11:5,11:9,3:11,11:7) |
12:26 | Daniil Batyuta – Anton Lazarevskii | 3:4 (11:8,11:9,6:11,9:11,11:3,9:11,5:11) |
12:29 | Ruslan Tylindus – Alexey Gutnik | 0:4 (7:11,10:12,9:11,9:11) |
12:30 | Lars Hauth – Julian Cruz | 1:4 (7:11,10:12,11:6,9:11,4:11) |
12:45 | Alexander Dmitriev – Matvey Ryazantsev | 4:1 (11:3,11:8,11:7,6:11,11:8) |
12:48 | Sergei Ulybin – Dmitry Borisov | 4:3 (2:11,11:8,9:11,15:13,11:6,9:11,11:7) |
12:50 | Lukasz Kulczycki – Pawel Mazuryk | 4:3 (11:13,8:11,11:9,10:12,11:9,11:7,14:12) |
12:50 | Vladislav Milinka – Pavel Meleshko | 4:2 (11:7,3:11,5:11,11:5,11:8,11:8) |
12:50 | Egor Dolinsky – Ivan Grishunin | 4:3 (6:11,12:14,5:11,12:10,11:9,11:9,11:7) |
12:53 | Piotr Stepinski – Jacek Lukasiewicz | 4:2 (8:11,11:8,11:8,11:5,11:13,11:9) |
12:55 | Evgeny Kishkel – Maksym Kolos | 3:4 (13:15,11:8,7:11,11:7,8:11,11:2,3:11) |
12:57 | Maciej Wisniewski – Jakub Lamperski | 2:4 (11:13,14:12,5:11,7:11,11:9,11:13) |
12:59 | Yuri Polyakov – Alexey Bychkov | 4:2 (10:12,11:7,11:13,11:9,11:5,11:7) |
13:00 | Nikolai Brui – Kirill Metlushko | 2:4 (8:11,6:11,12:10,9:11,11:6,5:11) |
13:00 | Arkadiusz Switala – Konrad Kudlo | 2:4 (8:11,11:7,8:11,8:11,11:4,6:11) |
13:05 | Pavel Pulnyi – Egor Ovchinnikov | 2:4 (11:8,4:11,8:11,5:11,11:7,2:11) |
13:23 | Vladimir Panferov – Sergei Ulybin | 4:3 (13:11,10:12,11:3,9:11,12:10,7:11,11:8) |
13:24 | Dmitrii Volkov – Alexey Gutnik | 4:2 (12:10,11:2,9:11,11:4,9:11,11:8) |
13:30 | Jacek Lukasiewicz – Bartosz Lebrecht | 2:4 (7:11,11:6,6:11,11:6,9:11,7:11) |
13:30 | Valery Khanko – Maksym Kolos | 1:4 (7:11,8:11,8:11,11:9,9:11) |
13:32 | Ruslan Tylindus – Maxim Evitch | |
13:35 | Antoni Buchalski – Konrad Kudlo | 1:4 (11:5,8:11,5:11,5:11,8:11) |
13:35 | Sergey Cherednichenko – Dmitriy Terekhov | 4:1 (9:11,11:9,11:8,11:8,11:8) |
13:35 | Pawel Mazuryk – Mateusz Perzanowski | 3:4 (11:4,11:9,5:11,8:11,9:11,11:8,8:11) |
13:40 | Maksim Larin – Ji Jie Chen | 4:1 (11:7,11:9,11:4,9:11,11:8) |
13:43 | Sergey Yacenko – Dzhamshed Khasanov | 4:3 (9:11,3:11,11:5,12:10,11:8,5:11,11:6) |
13:45 | Vitaly Shaban – Roman Vergunov | 4:0 (11:4,11:6,11:9,11:5) |
13:45 | Mario Hernandez Doblado – Daniel Gonzalez Cantalejo | 1:4 (4:11,5:11,11:9,9:11,9:11) |
13:46 | Petr Chugunov – Aleksei Sklemin | 4:3 (7:11,11:8,14:12,11:1,7:11,5:11,11:2) |
14:00 | Anton Kharitonov – Maxim Polikarpov | 4:3 (11:5,7:11,11:13,11:8,8:11,11:7,11:4) |
14:00 | Evgeny Kishkel – Pawel Breiko | 4:2 (11:7,8:11,11:6,11:6,13:15,11:9) |
14:00 | Dmitry Borisov – Dmitry Mikhalenko | 3:4 (14:12,11:9,5:11,9:11,6:11,11:6,7:11) |
14:00 | Arkadiusz Switala – Krzysztof Szulc | 4:1 (11:3,11:9,9:11,11:6,11:8) |
14:00 | Alexey Goloskok – Herbert Pyantkovsky | 4:2 (11:7,11:9,13:11,9:11,7:11,11:9) |
14:03 | Damian Antczak – Piotr Sekala | 3:4 (11:9,11:8,5:11,11:13,5:11,11:9,6:11) |
14:05 | Pavel Meleshko – Sergey Cherednichenko | 4:2 (9:11,11:5,11:5,11:6,8:11,11:3) |
14:05 | Piotr Stepinski – Dawid Chilicki | 4:3 (11:7,11:8,7:11,8:11,9:11,11:4,11:9) |
14:06 | Gleb Shamruk – Mikhail Tsyganovsky | 4:3 (11:9,11:4,7:11,3:11,11:9,9:11,11:8) |
14:12 | Julian Cruz – Alberto Gil Cano | 4:2 (9:11,11:7,11:8,11:4,5:11,11:7) |
14:15 | Lars Hauth – Chen Ji Min | 1:4 (10:12,11:7,9:11,11:13,12:14) |
14:15 | Adam Kukkuk – Lukasz Kulczycki | 2:4 (7:11,11:8,11:8,6:11,7:11,13:15) |
14:17 | Ivan Grishunin – Sergey Yacenko | 3:4 (7:11,11:9,11:7,10:12,8:11,16:14,6:11) |
14:30 | Andrey Tristen – Kirill Goncharov | 4:1 (11:4,12:10,13:11,7:11,11:6) |
14:35 | Valery Khanko – Evgeny Kishkel | 0:4 (9:11,4:11,5:11,5:11) |
14:35 | Dmitry Uzhevsky – Rail Davletshin | 4:2 (8:11,11:4,7:11,11:8,11:9,11:9) |
14:35 | Dmitry Mikhalenko – Sergei Ulybin | 4:2 (11:5,11:7,9:11,11:4,7:11,11:7) |
14:35 | Antoni Buchalski – Arkadiusz Switala | 4:3 (11:3,12:10,8:11,11:9,8:11,5:11,12:10) |
14:41 | Dmitriy Terekhov – Vladislav Milinka | 1:4 (6:11,11:6,5:11,8:11,3:11) |
14:42 | Mateusz Rutkowski – Valentyn Petruchok | 4:3 (15:13,5:11,15:13,9:11,12:10,10:12,13:11) |
14:44 | Vitaly Shaban – Mikhail Tsyganovsky | 2:4 (8:11,11:7,11:6,4:11,8:11,8:11) |
14:47 | Ji Jie Chen – Lars Hauth | 1:4 (14:12,6:11,9:11,5:11,2:11) |
14:49 | Maksim Larin – Chen Ji Min | 2:4 (11:5,9:11,10:12,11:6,9:11,8:11) |
14:50 | Shamil Hayrullin – Maxim Boboryko | 4:3 (10:12,7:11,11:6,9:11,11:9,11:9,11:7) |
14:57 | Dzhamshed Khasanov – Egor Dolinsky | 2:4 (11:3,14:12,11:13,8:11,10:12,9:11) |
15:00 | Maksym Kolos – Pawel Breiko | 4:1 (11:7,6:11,11:7,11:8,11:7) |
15:00 | Alexey Goloskok – Kirill Goncharov | 2:4 (8:11,11:6,11:4,12:14,10:12,9:11) |
15:00 | Alexey Dolgov – Andrey Sirotkin | 4:3 (11:7,11:8,7:11,6:11,11:7,5:11,11:7) |
15:00 | Alexander Blinets – Stanislav Kotikov | 3:4 (6:11,11:5,11:7,8:11,8:11,11:6,6:11) |
15:00 | Joao Domingues – Ruben Candido | 1:4 (6:11,7:11,5:11,11:5,6:11) |
15:00 | Mariusz Saluda – Piotr Michalski M. | 3:4 (6:11,8:11,10:12,11:8,11:5,11:8,9:11) |
15:03 | Vladislav Milinka – Sergey Cherednichenko | 1:4 (11:13,7:11,7:11,11:7,3:11) |
15:05 | Vladimir Panferov – Dmitry Borisov | 4:2 (8:11,11:5,11:6,11:9,9:11,11:5) |
15:05 | Maxim Polikarpov – Dmitry Uzhevsky | 2:4 (7:11,7:11,11:6,9:11,11:5,11:13) |
15:20 | Evgeny Kishkel – Valery Khanko | 4:3 (11:6,11:13,13:15,8:11,11:8,11:9,11:9) |
15:22 | Gleb Shamruk – Roman Vergunov | 4:0 (12:10,11:8,12:10,11:9) |
15:22 | Konrad Kudlo – Krzysztof Szulc | 3:4 (11:9,11:9,9:11,11:8,6:11,5:11,10:12) |
15:25 | Damian Antczak – Valentyn Petruchok | 3:4 (3:11,8:11,11:4,11:8,11:7,7:11,11:13) |
15:29 | Alberto Gil Cano – Chen Ji Min | 1:4 (8:11,6:11,11:9,5:11,11:13) |
15:30 | Andrey Tristen – Herbert Pyantkovsky | 4:0 (13:11,12:10,11:6,14:12) |
15:31 | Egor Dolinsky – Sergey Yacenko | 4:3 (11:8,11:3,14:12,9:11,4:11,4:11,11:7) |
15:35 | Mateusz Burakowski – Valentyn Petruchok | 1:4 (11:4,3:11,3:11,3:11,10:12) |
15:37 | Andrey Gusev – Artyom Surin | 2:4 (11:4,11:13,9:11,9:11,11:7,12:14) |
15:37 | Alexey Khartanovich – Matvey Golovko | 4:2 (11:8,12:14,11:5,11:9,11:13,11:5) |
15:38 | Sergei Ulybin – Dmitry Mikhalenko | 3:4 (8:11,4:11,11:6,11:8,7:11,11:8,8:11) |
15:39 | Pawel Breiko – Maksym Kolos | 2:4 (9:11,9:11,10:12,13:11,11:9,8:11) |
15:40 | Tiago Nunes – Lourenco Pereira | 4:0 (11:6,11:3,11:7,11:6) |
15:40 | Pavel Meleshko – Dmitriy Terekhov | 4:2 (6:11,11:8,11:7,11:2,9:11,11:7) |
15:45 | Bogdan Tikhonov – Andrey Dergunov | 0:4 (6:11,10:12,8:11,9:11) |
15:47 | Rail Davletshin – Anton Kharitonov | 4:3 (8:11,7:11,11:9,11:6,9:11,16:14,11:9) |
15:50 | Vitaly Shaban – Gleb Shamruk | 1:4 (12:10,6:11,9:11,4:11,10:12) |
15:58 | Julian Cruz – Chen Ji Min | 2:4 (11:9,6:11,7:11,13:11,9:11,4:11) |
16:00 | Mariusz Saluda – Valentyn Petruchok | 3:4 (6:11,11:8,11:8,8:11,6:11,11:9,7:11) |
16:04 | Alexander Blinets – Matvey Golovko | 2:4 (8:11,7:11,16:14,11:9,10:12,11:13) |
16:05 | Alexey Goloskok – Andrey Tristen | 1:4 (5:11,4:11,11:7,9:11,8:11) |
16:05 | Mateusz Rutkowski – Piotr Sekala | 4:2 (6:11,11:9,3:11,11:6,11:3,11:8) |
16:05 | Maxim Boboryko – Bogdan Tikhonov | 4:3 (9:11,9:11,11:9,11:5,11:8,8:11,12:10) |
16:10 | Dmitry Borisov – Vladimir Panferov | 3:4 (11:6,7:11,4:11,9:11,13:11,11:8,7:11) |
16:10 | Ruben Candido – Tiago Nunes | 1:4 (11:7,8:11,13:15,6:11,6:11) |
16:15 | Konrad Kudlo – Antoni Buchalski | 4:3 (11:3,11:8,9:11,11:6,8:11,10:12,11:8) |
16:15 | Ivan Grishunin – Dzhamshed Khasanov | 4:3 (11:6,5:11,6:11,11:4,11:5,9:11,11:9) |
16:15 | Dmitriy Terekhov – Sergey Cherednichenko | 4:1 (11:8,11:13,11:8,11:9,11:8) |
16:17 | Andrey Sirotkin – Andrey Gusev | 4:3 (5:11,12:14,13:15,11:7,11:9,11:8,11:8) |
16:20 | Mikhail Tsyganovsky – Roman Vergunov | 2:4 (10:12,8:11,4:11,11:7,11:5,9:11) |
16:30 | Pawel Breiko – Valery Khanko | 3:4 (11:8,9:11,11:6,1:11,5:11,11:4,7:11) |
16:33 | Alexey Khartanovich – Stanislav Kotikov | 4:0 (12:10,11:9,13:11,11:7) |
16:34 | Anton Kharitonov – Dmitry Uzhevsky | 1:4 (4:11,11:13,7:11,11:7,7:11) |
16:35 | Kirill Goncharov – Herbert Pyantkovsky | 4:2 (11:7,16:14,6:11,8:11,11:5,11:5) |
16:35 | Mateusz Burakowski – Piotr Michalski M. | 1:4 (8:11,11:6,13:15,9:11,10:12) |
16:38 | Damian Antczak – Mateusz Rutkowski | 4:1 (11:6,6:11,11:8,12:10,11:8) |
16:45 | Dmitry Borisov – Sergei Ulybin | 4:2 (11:8,12:10,8:11,5:11,11:8,11:3) |
16:45 | Andrey Dergunov – Shamil Hayrullin | 4:1 (12:10,11:6,6:11,11:6,11:3) |
16:48 | Egor Dolinsky – Dzhamshed Khasanov | 0:4 (9:11,3:11,5:11,1:11) |
16:48 | Sergey Yacenko – Ivan Grishunin | 2:4 (11:5,11:5,8:11,8:11,10:12,8:11) |
16:50 | Pavel Meleshko – Vladislav Milinka | 4:2 (11:9,6:11,11:5,6:11,11:5,11:7) |
16:52 | Roman Vergunov – Gleb Shamruk | 3:4 (3:11,9:11,11:1,11:5,10:12,11:6,9:11) |
16:55 | Lourenco Pereira – Joao Domingues | 1:4 (5:11,11:13,8:11,11:8,10:12) |
16:58 | Krzysztof Szulc – Arkadiusz Switala | 2:4 (11:4,9:11,11:8,8:11,5:11,9:11) |
16:59 | Alexander Blinets – Alexey Khartanovich | 3:4 (12:10,13:11,8:11,11:9,3:11,9:11,8:11) |
17:04 | Maxim Polikarpov – Rail Davletshin | 4:1 (11:6,11:7,6:11,11:9,11:3) |
17:05 | Herbert Pyantkovsky – Andrey Tristen | 4:0 (11:7,11:5,11:6,11:3) |
17:05 | Mariusz Saluda – Mateusz Burakowski | 4:1 (13:11,8:11,11:4,11:8,11:9) |
17:07 | Artyom Surin – Alexey Dolgov | 3:4 (11:4,7:11,5:11,13:11,11:8,9:11,10:12) |
17:10 | Valentyn Petruchok – Piotr Sekala | 4:3 (12:14,11:5,8:11,11:8,11:13,11:7,11:3) |
17:14 | Shamil Hayrullin – Bogdan Tikhonov | 4:0 (14:12,11:7,11:3,11:8) |
17:18 | Vladimir Panferov – Dmitry Mikhalenko | 0:4 (7:11,8:11,9:11,5:11) |
17:20 | Maksym Kolos – Evgeny Kishkel | 4:0 (11:7,13:11,11:6,11:6) |
17:27 | Sergey Cherednichenko – Vladislav Milinka | 3:4 (3:11,8:11,11:9,11:9,7:11,11:9,9:11) |
17:28 | Rail Davletshin – Dmitry Uzhevsky | 4:1 (11:5,11:2,6:11,12:10,11:9) |
17:30 | Kirill Goncharov – Alexey Goloskok | 1:4 (11:4,7:11,6:11,3:11,6:11) |
17:30 | Lukasz Ziecina – Jakub Makutynowicz | 4:1 (7:11,13:11,11:9,11:7,11:7) |
17:30 | Mikhail Tsyganovsky – Vitaly Shaban | 2:4 (9:11,11:4,5:11,8:11,11:6,9:11) |
17:30 | Joao Domingues – Tiago Nunes | 2:4 (11:9,8:11,7:11,9:11,11:9,6:11) |
17:32 | Matvey Golovko – Stanislav Kotikov | 4:1 (11:9,11:9,9:11,11:4,11:8) |
17:35 | Valentyn Petruchok – Piotr Michalski M. | 2:4 (7:11,12:10,11:6,3:11,6:11,8:11) |
17:40 | Sergey Yacenko – Egor Dolinsky | 3:4 (11:7,11:1,11:13,1:11,7:11,11:6,10:12) |
17:40 | Jose Guzman Munoz – Fernando Utrilla Caballero | 4:3 (7:11,9:11,11:7,11:13,12:10,14:12,11:9) |
17:41 | Alexey Dolgov – Andrey Gusev | 4:2 (8:11,9:11,12:10,21:19,11:5,11:8) |
17:45 | Krzysztof Szulc – Antoni Buchalski | 3:4 (9:11,11:7,6:11,11:7,6:11,11:9,8:11) |
17:50 | Mateusz Rutkowski – Damian Antczak | 0:4 (10:12,6:11,6:11,5:11) |
17:50 | Kirill Goncharov – Andrey Tristen | 2:4 (10:12,11:7,9:11,11:6,7:11,9:11) |
17:50 | Maxim Boboryko – Andrey Dergunov | 1:4 (6:11,9:11,9:11,11:5,7:11) |
17:53 | Marcin Kaznowski – Michal Szymanski | 4:2 (6:11,11:9,12:10,5:11,11:9,11:8) |
17:59 | Alexey Khartanovich – Alexander Blinets | 4:2 (10:12,11:9,11:5,11:8,5:11,14:12) |
18:00 | Maxim Polikarpov – Anton Kharitonov | 1:4 (4:11,11:4,7:11,6:11,5:11) |
18:00 | Arseniy Chernyakevich – Igor Ogievich | 2:4 (12:10,11:6,6:11,5:11,8:11,7:11) |
18:00 | Sergei Shmelyov – Denis Medvedev | 2:4 (6:11,5:11,7:11,11:8,11:6,4:11) |
18:00 | Eugene Luppa – Artyom Surin | 4:2 (3:11,13:11,11:8,12:14,13:11,11:8) |
18:05 | Piotr Michalski M. – Mateusz Burakowski | 4:3 (14:12,8:11,11:4,10:12,9:11,12:10,11:8) |
18:08 | Roman Vergunov – Mikhail Tsyganovsky | 4:2 (3:11,11:3,11:8,8:11,11:6,11:7) |
18:10 | Dmitriy Terekhov – Pavel Meleshko | 1:4 (9:11,2:11,4:11,11:9,8:11) |
18:13 | Piotr Sekala – Valentyn Petruchok | 1:4 (7:11,8:11,11:8,4:11,8:11) |
18:15 | Andrey Dergunov – Bogdan Tikhonov | 3:4 (11:6,10:12,11:9,13:11,9:11,9:11,8:11) |
18:17 | Andrey Sirotkin – Artyom Surin | 4:3 (5:11,6:11,11:3,12:10,11:8,10:12,11:7) |
18:18 | Dzhamshed Khasanov – Ivan Grishunin | 2:4 (12:10,9:11,15:13,8:11,8:11,3:11) |
18:18 | Ruben Candido – Lourenco Pereira | 4:0 (11:6,11:6,12:10,13:11) |
18:18 | Zijie Ye – Jorge Lucena Nunez | 4:1 (8:11,11:8,19:17,13:11,12:10) |
18:20 | Jakub Makutynowicz – Marcin Kaznowski | 4:2 (11:4,11:5,10:12,7:11,11:9,11:7) |
18:25 | Herbert Pyantkovsky – Alexey Goloskok | 2:4 (9:11,9:11,10:12,11:7,11:9,7:11) |
18:25 | Dmitry Uzhevsky – Maxim Polikarpov | 3:4 (4:11,11:4,6:11,6:11,11:9,11:9,10:12) |
18:25 | Konrad Kudlo – Arkadiusz Switala | 3:4 (8:11,14:12,11:7,11:8,7:11,4:11,8:11) |
18:28 | Vitaliy Jishkevich – Timofey Radchenko | 1:4 (6:11,8:11,11:8,8:11,7:11) |
18:30 | Stanislav Kotikov – Matvey Golovko | 1:4 (5:11,8:11,3:11,11:9,4:11) |
18:35 | Aleksandr Lebedenko – Viktor Skvortsov | 0:4 (11:13,7:11,5:11,8:11) |
18:35 | Valery Khen – Daniil Rozhkov | 4:1 (11:8,11:9,8:11,12:10,11:8) |
18:36 | Gleb Shamruk – Vitaly Shaban | 4:3 (7:11,9:11,11:7,9:11,11:7,11:7,11:9) |
18:44 | Piotr Sekala – Mateusz Rutkowski | 3:4 (6:11,4:11,13:11,10:12,11:5,11:9,7:11) |
18:50 | Nabijon Gafurov – Grigorii Solovov | 4:0 (11:6,11:4,11:3,11:8) |
18:50 | Valentyn Petruchok – Mariusz Saluda | 4:2 (8:11,8:11,11:4,11:5,11:5,15:13) |
18:50 | Vyacheslav Gagal – Evgeniy Petrov | 1:4 (8:11,11:4,9:11,9:11,7:11) |
18:50 | Michal Szymanski – Lukasz Ziecina | 4:1 (11:5,6:11,11:5,12:10,11:9) |
18:50 | Lourenco Pereira – Tiago Nunes | 1:4 (11:7,10:12,6:11,5:11,6:11) |
18:51 | Arseniy Chernyakevich – Timofey Radchenko | 3:4 (11:9,11:6,11:9,7:11,6:11,4:11,7:11) |
18:55 | Stanislav Kotikov – Alexander Blinets | 4:3 (12:10,10:12,12:10,11:7,4:11,10:12,11:6) |
18:59 | Fernando Utrilla Caballero – Zijie Ye | 4:3 (12:10,11:6,8:11,5:11,11:7,12:14,12:10) |
19:00 | Maxim Boboryko – Shamil Hayrullin | 4:2 (11:9,12:14,9:11,11:8,11:9,11:6) |
19:00 | Abhishek Yadav – Filip Kujawa | 4:2 (11:6,5:11,11:9,9:11,11:9,11:9) |
19:01 | Andrey Gusev – Alexey Dolgov | 2:4 (7:11,9:11,11:5,12:14,11:8,2:11) |
19:04 | Anton Kharitonov – Rail Davletshin | 2:4 (11:7,13:15,11:9,7:11,9:11,8:11) |
19:05 | Denis Medvedev – Valery Khen | 0:4 (7:11,9:11,11:13,4:11) |
19:07 | Kamil Dziadek – Tomasz Tomaszuk | 4:3 (15:17,11:8,12:10,8:11,9:11,11:9,11:8) |
19:10 | Alexey Zhurkevich – Michail Ognev | 4:2 (11:3,9:11,14:12,11:7,7:11,11:4) |
19:10 | Kirill Taran – Alexander Chernov | 3:4 (5:11,6:11,11:8,11:5,7:11,11:5,5:11) |
19:12 | Lukasz Ziecina – Marcin Kaznowski | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,11:2,9:11,9:11) |
19:15 | Artyom Surin – Aleksandr Lebedenko | 1:4 (11:5,8:11,9:11,7:11,8:11) |
19:17 | Denis Medvedev – Kirill Abramov | 2:4 (6:11,11:8,4:11,11:9,9:11,9:11) |
19:20 | Mateusz Burakowski – Mariusz Saluda | 1:4 (7:11,5:11,9:11,14:12,7:11) |
19:22 | Valentyn Petruchok – Damian Antczak | 4:0 (11:8,11:4,11:8,11:6) |
19:25 | Vitaliy Jishkevich – Igor Ogievich | 4:1 (11:8,11:7,11:9,7:11,11:8) |
19:27 | Artyom Surin – Andrey Sirotkin | 2:4 (9:11,11:8,11:8,6:11,6:11,9:11) |
19:28 | Ruben Candido – Joao Domingues | 4:1 (11:9,11:8,5:11,11:5,12:10) |
19:30 | Grigorii Solovov – Denis Medvedev | 3:4 (7:11,7:11,7:11,11:2,11:7,11:8,12:14) |
19:35 | Matvey Golovko – Alexey Khartanovich | 4:1 (11:7,11:5,11:5,7:11,12:10) |
19:37 | Marcos Sanchez Espinosa – Marcos San Martin | 3:4 (7:11,13:15,11:7,11:9,11:9,8:11,8:11) |
19:40 | Jakub Makutynowicz – Michal Szymanski | 2:4 (5:11,14:12,8:11,11:7,4:11,6:11) |
19:40 | Daniil Rozhkov – Sergei Shmelyov | 1:4 (9:11,11:9,9:11,11:13,5:11) |
19:42 | Jorge Lucena Nunez – Jose Guzman Munoz | 4:0 (11:7,11:5,11:5,11:8) |
19:45 | Shamil Hayrullin – Andrey Dergunov | 2:4 (11:9,5:11,11:7,9:11,6:11,11:13) |
19:45 | Artem Naumenko – Dmitriy Rudov | 4:2 (11:8,8:11,6:11,12:10,11:3,11:8) |
19:47 | Damian Rybak – Mikolaj Szalinski | 4:2 (11:5,5:11,11:4,8:11,11:7,13:11) |
19:50 | Igor Egorov V. – Egor Bardin | 4:0 (11:8,11:9,12:10,11:7) |
19:50 | Matvey Tkachev – Konstantin Sergeev | 4:3 (10:12,10:12,11:9,3:11,12:10,11:3,11:9) |
19:55 | Viktor Skvortsov – Eugene Luppa | 4:1 (11:9,11:9,11:5,5:11,11:8) |
19:55 | Piotr Michalski M. – Valentyn Petruchok | 1:4 (7:11,7:11,11:4,6:11,8:11) |
19:55 | Przemyslaw Walaszek – Kamil Kurowski | 4:2 (8:11,11:9,11:7,6:11,11:4,11:5) |
19:58 | Arseniy Chernyakevich – Vitaliy Jishkevich | 3:4 (13:15,3:11,3:11,11:6,11:7,11:8,6:11) |
20:00 | Lukasz Madej – Robert Wojnarski | 4:1 (9:11,11:8,11:2,12:10,11:9) |
20:00 | Evgeniy Petrov – Kirill Taran | 1:4 (11:9,5:11,4:11,7:11,6:11) |
20:00 | Alexander Durovich – Vyacheslav Melnikov | 4:2 (11:9,11:9,11:4,8:11,9:11,11:7) |
20:01 | Artyom Surin – Andrey Gusev | 4:1 (11:4,10:12,11:7,11:7,11:7) |
20:03 | Joao Domingues – Lourenco Pereira | 4:2 (11:9,11:5,11:7,9:11,7:11,11:6) |
20:06 | Sergei Shmelyov – Valery Khen | 2:4 (9:11,5:11,9:11,11:5,11:5,4:11) |
20:07 | Jose Guzman Munoz – Zijie Ye | 1:4 (11:5,5:11,8:11,9:11,9:11) |
20:08 | Lukasz Ziecina – Marcin Kaznowski | |
20:10 | Lev Aydakov – Denis Dinislamov | 4:0 (12:10,11:8,11:8,11:7) |
20:11 | Lukasz Ziecina – Michal Szymanski | 1:4 (8:11,2:11,8:11,11:8,7:11) |
20:17 | Alexey Zhurkevich – Dmitriy Rudov | 4:0 (12:10,11:9,11:1,11:5) |
20:18 | Abhishek Yadav – Kamil Kurowski | 2:4 (11:6,14:16,11:5,6:11,9:11,6:11) |
20:18 | Kamil Dziadek – Mikolaj Szalinski | 4:1 (5:11,11:8,11:2,11:9,11:8) |
20:22 | Kirill Abramov – Nabijon Gafurov | 4:0 (11:8,11:7,11:3,11:4) |
20:23 | Lukasz Mikucki – Pawel Jarzabkowski | 2:4 (11:9,9:11,8:11,11:8,9:11,4:11) |
20:24 | Nelson Villanueva Morales – Adrian Perez Niebla | 4:1 (12:10,11:7,6:11,12:10,11:9) |
20:25 | Bogdan Tikhonov – Maxim Boboryko | 0:4 (7:11,11:13,7:11,7:11) |
20:25 | Eugene Luppa – Aleksandr Lebedenko | 4:1 (11:3,11:9,12:10,5:11,12:10) |
20:27 | Andrey Sirotkin – Alexey Dolgov | 4:0 (11:4,11:8,11:8,11:6) |
20:30 | Marcin Kaznowski – Jakub Makutynowicz | 4:3 (7:11,11:5,10:12,12:10,10:12,11:7,11:4) |
20:30 | Egor Bardin – Lev Aydakov | 3:4 (8:11,9:11,8:11,13:11,11:9,11:9,7:11) |
20:32 | Artyom Surin – Alexander Dmitriev | 4:3 (11:8,9:11,12:10,9:11,6:11,11:7,11:7) |
20:34 | Vasily Vasin – Vladyslav Zabolotsky | 4:1 (11:9,11:7,5:11,11:8,11:9) |
20:35 | Alexander Chernov – Vyacheslav Gagal | 4:1 (11:6,15:13,11:5,9:11,11:7) |
20:37 | Timofey Radchenko – Igor Ogievich | 4:0 (11:2,11:9,11:9,12:10) |
20:40 | Fernando Utrilla Caballero – Jorge Lucena Nunez | 2:4 (10:12,9:11,11:8,11:13,11:4,7:11) |
20:41 | Artem Naumenko – Michail Ognev | 4:0 (11:9,11:9,15:13,11:7) |
20:42 | Nabijon Gafurov – Denis Medvedev | 2:4 (9:11,11:6,6:11,9:11,11:6,6:11) |
20:43 | Damian Rybak – Tomasz Tomaszuk | 3:4 (11:4,11:3,10:12,10:12,6:11,11:6,7:11) |
20:50 | Vladimir Shirokov – Artyom Surin | 1:4 (10:12,8:11,11:7,5:11,7:11) |
20:50 | Denis Medvedev – Sergei Shmelyov | 4:1 (11:8,3:11,11:9,11:9,11:8) |
20:50 | Tiago Nunes – Ruben Candido | 4:3 (8:11,11:5,11:4,4:11,4:11,11:1,11:7) |
20:51 | Przemyslaw Walaszek – Filip Kujawa | 3:4 (6:11,11:3,9:11,11:8,11:9,8:11,6:11) |
20:54 | Marcos San Martin – Adrian Perez Niebla | 2:4 (6:11,5:11,11:8,9:11,13:11,9:11) |
20:58 | Timofey Radchenko – Arseniy Chernyakevich | 4:1 (11:9,6:11,11:8,11:5,11:7) |
21:00 | Artyom Surin – Viktor Skvortsov | 4:2 (11:8,11:5,9:11,9:11,11:4,15:13) |
21:00 | Rafal Szarycki – Tyberiusz Krolewicz | 3:4 (10:12,11:7,9:11,11:6,11:8,7:11,8:11) |
21:00 | Vyacheslav Gagal – Kirill Taran | 4:1 (5:11,11:3,11:6,11:8,11:4) |
21:00 | Artem Leonenkov – Vitalii Koloskov | 4:2 (11:4,11:7,9:11,7:11,11:4,11:7) |
21:00 | Dmitry Demushkin – Vladimir Visheratin | 3:4 (7:11,8:11,13:15,11:4,11:7,12:10,6:11) |
21:03 | Lukasz Madej – Pawel Jarzabkowski | 4:2 (5:11,15:13,11:7,8:11,11:7,11:7) |
21:05 | Jakub Makutynowicz – Lukasz Ziecina | 2:4 (13:15,6:11,3:11,11:9,11:8,6:11) |
21:07 | Alexander Durovich – Vladyslav Zabolotsky | 4:3 (11:9,11:4,7:11,10:12,11:13,11:9,11:6) |
21:10 | Alexey Zhurkevich – Artem Naumenko | 0:4 (5:11,12:14,7:11,10:12) |
21:13 | Grigorii Solovov – Kirill Abramov | 1:4 (4:11,11:7,8:11,5:11,9:11) |
21:15 | Konstantin Sergeev – Artyom Surin | 4:2 (12:10,8:11,11:5,12:10,8:11,12:10) |
21:16 | Kamil Dziadek – Damian Rybak | 4:3 (8:11,8:11,11:6,6:11,11:6,11:3,11:9) |
21:18 | Jorge Lucena Nunez – Fernando Utrilla Caballero | 0:4 (4:11,9:11,7:11,8:11) |
21:20 | Abhishek Yadav – Przemyslaw Walaszek | 0:4 (8:11,4:11,7:11,5:11) |
21:20 | Zijie Ye – Jose Guzman Munoz | 4:3 (11:4,8:11,12:10,6:11,8:11,11:3,13:11) |
21:25 | Valery Khen – Denis Medvedev | 0:4 (6:11,5:11,5:11,9:11) |
21:25 | Evgeniy Petrov – Alexander Chernov | 4:3 (11:2,9:11,9:11,3:11,11:9,12:10,13:11) |
21:26 | Mikhail Naumov – Ivan Karpov | 4:3 (11:7,11:6,9:11,10:12,11:8,9:11,11:5) |
21:27 | Igor Ogievich – Vitaliy Jishkevich | 0:4 (7:11,10:12,6:11,7:11) |
21:28 | Nelson Villanueva Morales – Marcos Sanchez Espinosa | 1:4 (7:11,11:7,9:11,11:13,11:13) |
21:29 | Andrey Sirozh – Vladislav Svidersky | 4:0 (11:3,11:7,11:8,11:8) |
21:32 | Emil Nasyrov – Stanislav Dalida | 4:1 (11:5,11:7,11:8,4:11,11:6) |
21:34 | Alexander Fomin – Piotr Jaroszewski | 4:0 (11:5,11:7,11:7,12:10) |
21:34 | Denis Dinislamov – Igor Egorov V. | 4:1 (11:6,13:11,14:12,4:11,11:8) |
21:35 | Michal Szymanski – Marcin Kaznowski | 4:2 (5:11,11:9,11:6,11:5,11:13,11:5) |
21:36 | Denis Medvedev – Nabijon Gafurov | 1:4 (10:12,6:11,6:11,11:7,6:11) |
21:37 | Dmitriy Rudov – Michail Ognev | 3:4 (11:9,4:11,5:11,7:11,12:10,11:7,10:12) |
21:40 | Lukasz Mikucki – Robert Wojnarski | 3:4 (11:5,8:11,11:4,5:11,7:11,11:6,8:11) |
21:41 | Kamil Kurowski – Filip Kujawa | 4:2 (11:7,9:11,10:12,11:6,11:6,11:9) |
21:45 | Alexander Dmitriev – Matvey Tkachev | 3:4 (7:11,12:10,10:12,11:9,6:11,11:9,4:11) |
21:45 | Viktor Skvortsov – Aleksandr Lebedenko | 2:4 (11:8,7:11,11:7,6:11,9:11,5:11) |
21:49 | Vasily Vasin – Vyacheslav Melnikov | 4:1 (11:3,14:12,11:7,8:11,11:8) |
21:50 | Andrey Sirozh – Vitalii Koloskov | 4:2 (11:8,11:4,11:13,11:6,7:11,11:8) |
21:52 | Mikolaj Szalinski – Tomasz Tomaszuk | 4:0 (11:9,11:6,11:9,14:12) |
21:55 | Igor Ogievich – Arseniy Chernyakevich | 4:3 (9:11,11:7,2:11,11:5,9:11,11:8,11:6) |
21:59 | Rafal Szarycki – Piotr Jaroszewski | 4:0 (16:14,11:8,11:5,11:9) |
21:59 | Vladimir Visheratin – Emil Nasyrov | 1:4 (9:11,8:11,9:11,11:7,12:14) |
22:00 | Artyom Surin – Mikhail Naumov | 3:4 (7:11,12:10,8:11,12:10,11:9,9:11,10:12) |
22:03 | Marcos Sanchez Espinosa – Adrian Perez Niebla | 3:4 (9:11,8:11,13:11,6:11,11:8,11:9,6:11) |
22:05 | Vyacheslav Gagal – Alexander Chernov | 4:1 (11:5,4:11,11:7,13:11,11:9) |
22:07 | Przemyslaw Walaszek – Abhishek Yadav | 0:4 (10:12,6:11,18:20,10:12) |
22:10 | Igor Egorov V. – Lev Aydakov | 4:3 (11:13,11:6,11:3,11:9,7:11,7:11,11:3) |
22:17 | Dmitriy Rudov – Artem Naumenko | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,4:11,13:11,4:11) |
22:18 | Lukasz Madej – Lukasz Mikucki | 4:2 (5:11,11:8,8:11,14:12,11:9,11:7) |
22:18 | Tomasz Tomaszuk – Kamil Dziadek | 3:4 (8:11,8:11,8:11,18:16,11:8,11:8,9:11) |
22:21 | Kirill Abramov – Grigorii Solovov | 2:4 (12:10,11:5,6:11,9:11,4:11,10:12) |
22:21 | Artem Leonenkov – Vladislav Svidersky | 2:4 (10:12,13:15,11:8,9:11,11:5,8:11) |
22:24 | Stanislav Dalida – Dmitry Demushkin | 4:1 (12:14,11:6,11:4,11:9,11:4) |
22:24 | Alexander Fomin – Tyberiusz Krolewicz | 3:4 (13:15,11:6,13:11,12:10,9:11,8:11,3:11) |
22:25 | Jose Guzman Munoz – Jorge Lucena Nunez | 4:2 (11:8,11:6,11:9,6:11,8:11,11:9) |
22:26 | Lukasz Mikucki – Lukasz Madej | 4:2 (11:8,3:11,11:4,11:5,11:13,11:8) |
22:26 | Alexander Durovich – Vasily Vasin | 1:4 (7:11,11:6,10:12,8:11,9:11) |
22:27 | Matvey Tkachev – Artyom Surin | 0:4 (8:11,7:11,4:11,8:11) |
22:27 | Timofey Radchenko – Vitaliy Jishkevich | 4:1 (8:11,11:5,11:7,11:2,14:12) |
22:31 | Kirill Abramov – Denis Medvedev | 4:3 (7:11,8:11,11:7,11:8,8:11,11:8,11:9) |
22:35 | Artyom Surin – Eugene Luppa | 4:0 (11:1,11:6,11:9,11:2) |
22:35 | Kirill Taran – Evgeniy Petrov | 3:4 (6:11,11:8,12:14,12:10,10:12,11:8,7:11) |
22:37 | Filip Kujawa – Kamil Kurowski | 3:4 (7:11,8:11,11:8,11:9,8:11,11:8,11:13) |
22:39 | Ivan Karpov – Vladimir Shirokov | 2:4 (7:11,8:11,12:10,3:11,11:7,7:11) |
22:42 | Marcos San Martin – Nelson Villanueva Morales | 4:0 (11:6,11:7,14:12,11:9) |
22:45 | Konstantin Sergeev – Alexander Dmitriev | 4:1 (11:7,6:11,11:8,11:9,11:7) |
22:50 | Dmitry Demushkin – Emil Nasyrov | 0:4 (9:11,9:11,6:11,3:11) |
22:50 | Pawel Jarzabkowski – Robert Wojnarski | 1:4 (3:11,12:14,11:9,6:11,7:11) |
22:51 | Egor Bardin – Denis Dinislamov | 3:4 (4:11,11:9,11:9,11:8,10:12,3:11,7:11) |
22:53 | Michail Ognev – Alexey Zhurkevich | 2:4 (4:11,13:11,8:11,11:9,11:13,9:11) |
22:55 | Eugene Luppa – Viktor Skvortsov | 4:3 (11:3,11:8,7:11,11:4,7:11,6:11,13:11) |
22:58 | Mikolaj Szalinski – Damian Rybak | 4:2 (8:11,11:4,7:11,11:8,12:10,11:7) |
22:59 | Andrey Sirozh – Artem Leonenkov | 4:3 (8:11,11:8,6:11,11:8,11:6,6:11,12:10) |
23:00 | Zijie Ye – Fernando Utrilla Caballero | 1:4 (11:9,5:11,5:11,5:11,16:18) |
23:01 | Vladyslav Zabolotsky – Vyacheslav Melnikov | 4:3 (11:7,7:11,10:12,11:8,13:11,9:11,13:11) |
23:05 | Rafal Szarycki – Alexander Fomin | 1:4 (11:8,8:11,2:11,9:11,2:11) |
23:08 | Filip Kujawa – Przemyslaw Walaszek | 4:1 (11:6,13:11,6:11,11:7,11:9) |
23:08 | Vladimir Shirokov – Mikhail Naumov | 2:4 (11:13,4:11,11:3,11:9,3:11,6:11) |
23:09 | Grigorii Solovov – Nabijon Gafurov | 4:3 (8:11,11:5,9:11,7:11,11:6,11:7,11:7) |
23:10 | Vladimir Visheratin – Stanislav Dalida | 4:2 (9:11,11:8,3:11,11:8,14:12,11:3) |
23:15 | Adrian Perez Niebla – Marcos Sanchez Espinosa | 4:1 (9:11,11:8,11:6,11:7,14:12) |
23:17 | Artyom Surin – Matvey Tkachev | 3:4 (10:12,2:11,11:8,11:5,11:9,8:11,11:13) |
23:25 | Alexander Chernov – Kirill Taran | 3:4 (11:8,9:11,9:11,11:9,10:12,11:5,8:11) |
23:27 | Piotr Jaroszewski – Tyberiusz Krolewicz | 4:3 (11:5,10:12,11:3,3:11,9:11,11:6,11:9) |
23:27 | Michail Ognev – Dmitriy Rudov | 4:1 (11:2,13:11,11:4,4:11,11:4) |
23:30 | Tomasz Tomaszuk – Damian Rybak | 3:4 (9:11,11:9,13:11,5:11,2:11,11:9,5:11) |
23:36 | Artyom Surin – Ivan Karpov | 4:3 (8:11,11:7,11:9,11:13,8:11,11:4,11:5) |
23:36 | Kamil Kurowski – Abhishek Yadav | 0:4 (3:11,11:13,7:11,8:11) |
23:38 | Lev Aydakov – Egor Bardin | 2:4 (11:13,13:11,11:9,6:11,9:11,9:11) |
23:43 | Vitalii Koloskov – Vladislav Svidersky | 3:4 (11:6,2:11,11:9,11:8,9:11,9:11,10:12) |
23:43 | Emil Nasyrov – Dmitry Demushkin | 4:3 (11:6,5:11,9:11,11:7,11:6,9:11,11:8) |
23:45 | Aleksandr Lebedenko – Artyom Surin | 4:1 (11:8,4:11,12:10,11:5,11:8) |
23:45 | Vyacheslav Melnikov – Vasily Vasin | 2:4 (11:7,5:11,6:11,11:9,6:11,5:11) |
23:46 | Nelson Villanueva Morales – Marcos San Martin | 4:3 (9:11,13:11,9:11,11:9,11:9,8:11,16:14) |
23:50 | Robert Wojnarski – Pawel Jarzabkowski | 4:2 (11:8,9:11,11:9,7:11,11:8,11:7) |
23:52 | Artem Naumenko – Alexey Zhurkevich | 4:0 (11:6,11:3,11:5,11:8) |
23:55 | Alexander Dmitriev – Konstantin Sergeev | 1:4 (5:11,11:8,13:15,2:11,7:11) |
23:55 | Evgeniy Petrov – Vyacheslav Gagal | 2:4 (8:11,7:11,11:7,11:1,12:14,2:11) |
Setka Cup. Moldova
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Ruslan Pashkevich – Aleksandr Yavorskiy | 2:3 (10:12,11:7,8:11,11:9,6:11) |
00:30 | Ihor Kovik – Evgheni Rescicov | 3:2 (11:5,11:5,10:12,8:11,11:9) |
01:00 | Ruslan Pashkevich – Evgheni Rescicov | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:8) |
01:30 | Ihor Kovik – Aleksandr Yavorskiy | 2:3 (8:11,11:9,11:7,9:11,11:13) |
02:00 | Ruslan Pashkevich – Ihor Kovik | 1:3 (5:11,11:8,4:11,16:18) |
02:30 | Evgheni Rescicov – Aleksandr Yavorskiy | 3:1 (11:13,11:9,11:4,11:3) |
03:10 | Evgheni Rescicov – Ruslan Pashkevich | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,12:10) |
03:40 | Aleksandr Yavorskiy – Ihor Kovik | 3:2 (11:8,4:11,15:13,1:11,11:8) |
04:00 | Sergiu Ursu – Sergiu Barancean | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:8) |
04:30 | Serhey Zop – Aurel Meriacri | 1:3 (9:11,9:11,11:4,13:15) |
05:00 | Sergiu Ursu – Aurel Meriacri | 3:1 (11:8,11:6,3:11,11:5) |
05:30 | Serhey Zop – Sergiu Barancean | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,6:11) |
06:00 | Sergiu Ursu – Serhey Zop | 3:2 (3:11,11:7,7:11,11:9,11:6) |
06:30 | Aurel Meriacri – Sergiu Barancean | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,5:11) |
07:00 | Aurel Meriacri – Serhey Zop | 3:1 (11:9,11:7,9:11,11:9) |
07:30 | Sergiu Barancean – Sergiu Ursu | 3:1 (11:8,4:11,12:10,11:5) |
16:00 | Vitalii Anhel – Oleg Cotorcea | 3:1 (6:11,11:9,15:13,15:13) |
16:30 | Alexandru Vedernicov – Viorel Evstratii | 3:1 (12:10,9:11,11:4,13:11) |
17:00 | Vitalii Anhel – Viorel Evstratii | 2:3 (7:11,11:6,11:4,6:11,7:11) |
17:30 | Alexandru Vedernicov – Oleg Cotorcea | 2:3 (11:9,3:11,11:8,10:12,9:11) |
18:00 | Vitalii Anhel – Alexandru Vedernicov | 1:3 (11:3,1:11,9:11,9:11) |
18:30 | Viorel Evstratii – Oleg Cotorcea | 0:3 (3:11,5:11,11:13) |
19:00 | Viorel Evstratii – Vitalii Anhel | 2:3 (14:16,11:8,11:5,8:11,6:11) |
19:30 | Oleg Cotorcea – Alexandru Vedernicov | 3:1 (11:5,11:9,9:11,11:5) |
20:00 | Adrian Vyrlan – Maksim Unguryan | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:8) |
20:30 | Victor Iasciuc – Victor Iasciuc | 3:2 (12:14,12:10,11:9,9:11,14:12) |
21:00 | Adrian Vyrlan – Victor Iasciuc | 3:1 (2:11,12:10,11:5,11:7) |
21:30 | Victor Iasciuc – Maksim Unguryan | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,9:11,11:7) |
22:00 | Adrian Vyrlan – Victor Iasciuc | 3:1 (11:5,11:9,6:11,11:5) |
22:30 | Victor Iasciuc – Maksim Unguryan | 3:2 (7:11,7:11,15:13,11:6,12:10) |
23:10 | Victor Iasciuc – Adrian Vyrlan | 2:3 (12:10,7:11,11:9,8:11,4:11) |
23:40 | Maksim Unguryan – Victor Iasciuc | 3:1 (11:8,5:11,11:7,11:8) |
TSC Pro
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Nazar Danilyuk – Roman Zholubak | 3:0 (14:12,11:6,12:10) |
00:00 | Ivan Kozachuk – Fedir Chashchin | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,7:11) |
00:25 | Serhii Chuliukov – Sergey Pitsyk | 3:1 (5:11,11:6,13:11,11:7) |
00:30 | Andrey Baklykov – Vladimir Plishilo | 3:1 (11:8,11:7,7:11,11:9) |
00:50 | Anton Molochko – Vitaliy Lyevshyn | 0:3 (8:11,4:11,10:12) |
01:00 | Sergey Rak – Fedir Chashchin | 1:3 (11:6,8:11,10:12,10:12) |
01:00 | Yevgeniy Sokoltsov – Andrii Homylko | 2:3 (8:11,11:6,5:11,11:2,11:13) |
01:20 | Kirill Yurchenko – Roman Zholubak | 3:1 (11:5,10:12,12:10,11:7) |
01:30 | Denys Nemchenko – Serhii Chelpanov | 1:3 (6:11,10:12,11:8,7:11) |
01:30 | Ivan Kozachuk – Andrey Baklykov | 3:2 (12:10,12:14,14:16,11:4,11:6) |
01:35 | Vitaliy Kobets – Yaroslav Stepanchuk | 3:2 (12:10,2:11,5:11,11:7,11:8) |
01:45 | Nazar Tretyak – Nazar Danilyuk | 3:1 (8:11,11:9,11:6,11:7) |
01:55 | Aleksey Grimovskiy – Dmytro Rehotun | 0:3 (8:11,3:11,7:11) |
02:00 | Andrey Peretyatko – Ruslan Yaremenko | 3:0 (11:5,14:12,11:4) |
02:00 | Sergey Rak – Vladimir Plishilo | 2:3 (11:8,11:9,8:11,8:11,4:11) |
02:25 | Sergey Khandetsky – Pavel Plakushch | 3:1 (11:5,11:8,7:11,11:9) |
02:30 | Yevgeniy Sokoltsov – Yaroslav Stepanchuk | 0:3 (12:14,10:12,4:11) |
02:30 | Andrey Baklykov – Fedir Chashchin | 2:3 (8:11,11:8,9:11,11:9,9:11) |
02:55 | Denys Nemchenko – Dmytro Rehotun | 1:3 (5:11,11:6,7:11,1:11) |
03:00 | Ivan Kozachuk – Vladimir Plishilo | 3:2 (5:11,11:5,11:4,6:11,11:9) |
03:05 | Ruslan Yaremenko – Andrii Homylko | 1:3 (8:11,11:9,4:11,14:16) |
03:25 | Pavel Plakushch – Serhii Chelpanov | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:5) |
03:35 | Vitaliy Kobets – Andrey Peretyatko | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,11:7,11:2) |
03:55 | Aleksey Grimovskiy – Sergey Khandetsky | 3:1 (2:11,11:9,11:7,11:8) |
04:05 | Yevgeniy Sokoltsov – Ruslan Yaremenko | 3:2 (10:12,12:10,11:5,10:12,11:3) |
04:15 | Pavel Fencl – Vlastimil Honemann | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,6:11) |
04:25 | Denys Nemchenko – Pavel Plakushch | 1:3 (10:12,11:6,10:12,8:11) |
04:30 | Andrey Peretyatko – Yaroslav Stepanchuk | 2:3 (11:8,4:11,5:11,11:8,9:11) |
04:55 | Sergey Khandetsky – Dmytro Rehotun | 3:1 (11:8,11:8,5:11,11:8) |
05:00 | Sergey Rak – Andrey Baklykov | 3:1 (12:10,9:11,17:15,11:7) |
07:00 | Vitaliy Kobets – Andrii Homylko | 1:3 (11:6,10:12,8:11,9:11) |
07:15 | Aleksey Grimovskiy – Serhii Chelpanov | 2:3 (11:8,10:12,11:6,8:11,8:11) |
07:15 | Vladimir Plishilo – Fedir Chashchin | 1:3 (8:11,5:11,20:18,8:11) |
07:15 | Yevgeniy Sokoltsov – Andrey Peretyatko | 0:3 (11:13,8:11,6:11) |
07:30 | Denys Nemchenko – Sergey Khandetsky | 1:3 (10:12,11:7,9:11,7:11) |
07:30 | Vitaliy Kobets – Ruslan Yaremenko | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:5) |
07:45 | Yaroslav Stepanchuk – Andrii Homylko | 1:3 (3:11,8:11,11:8,3:11) |
07:45 | Aleksey Grimovskiy – Pavel Plakushch | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,3:11,11:7) |
07:45 | Sergey Rak – Ivan Kozachuk | 1:3 (8:11,12:10,11:13,12:14) |
08:00 | Dmytro Rehotun – Serhii Chelpanov | 2:3 (6:11,11:9,12:10,9:11,11:13) |
08:15 | Yevgeniy Sokoltsov – Vitaliy Kobets | 2:3 (13:11,11:9,5:11,5:11,7:11) |
08:30 | Andrey Peretyatko – Andrii Homylko | 3:1 (11:7,10:12,11:6,11:3) |
08:30 | Maksim Baday – Bogdan Panchenko L. | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:7) |
08:30 | Denys Nemchenko – Aleksey Grimovskiy | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,6:11) |
08:30 | Maksim Baranov – Miroslav Loboda | 2:3 (6:11,11:6,11:8,9:11,9:11) |
08:45 | Ruslan Yaremenko – Yaroslav Stepanchuk | 1:3 (9:11,11:6,3:11,10:12) |
08:45 | Sergey Khandetsky – Serhii Chelpanov | 0:3 (3:11,7:11,5:11) |
08:45 | Oleksandr Gaynovsky – Vladimir Ivasiv 1971 | 2:3 (8:11,16:14,9:11,11:6,8:11) |
09:00 | Pavel Plakushch – Dmytro Rehotun | 3:0 (12:10,11:2,11:9) |
09:00 | Petr Kolesnik – Dmitry Yurkov | 3:2 (11:8,9:11,11:6,8:11,11:7) |
09:00 | Anton Molochko – Serhii Chuhai | 3:1 (11:6,12:10,5:11,11:9) |
09:05 | Oleh Stopin – Dmitry Kunchurov | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,12:10) |
09:30 | Vladimir Korobko – Rostislav Fedina | 3:0 (11:8,11:2,11:9) |
09:30 | Dmitry Prilepa – Maxim Gubenko | 2:3 (12:10,6:11,8:11,12:10,7:11) |
09:30 | Sergey Balabey – Dmitry Prokopenko | 0:3 (8:11,11:13,10:12) |
09:30 | Kirill Yurchenko – Nazar Tretyak | 1:3 (6:11,11:5,11:13,5:11) |
09:35 | Oleg Ponomarenko – Mikhail Urban | 1:3 (7:11,7:11,12:10,8:11) |
09:55 | Maksim Baranov – Vladimir Ivasiv 1971 | 3:0 (11:6,11:3,15:13) |
10:00 | Maksim Baday – Serhii Chuhai | 2:3 (8:11,2:11,11:7,11:8,6:11) |
10:00 | Petr Kolesnik – Dmitry Prokopenko | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,10:12) |
10:05 | Vladislav Stukalov – Sergei Semenec | 2:3 (11:8,9:11,6:11,11:8,7:11) |
10:15 | Rostislav Fedina – Miroslav Loboda | 3:0 (19:17,12:10,11:7) |
10:20 | Nazar Danilyuk – Anton Molochko | 1:3 (14:12,5:11,8:11,14:16) |
10:30 | Sergey Balabey – Dmitry Yurkov | 0:3 (6:11,10:12,6:11) |
10:30 | Maxim Gubenko – Bogdan Panchenko L. | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,11:8,11:6) |
10:30 | Oleh Stopin – Mikhail Urban | 1:3 (7:11,7:11,11:4,7:11) |
10:45 | Vitaliy Lyevshyn – Nazar Tretyak | 3:2 (11:7,7:11,7:11,11:5,11:5) |
10:55 | Oleksandr Gaynovsky – Vladimir Korobko | 1:3 (9:11,7:11,12:10,8:11) |
11:00 | Sergei Semenec – Dmitry Kunchurov | 3:1 (11:8,12:14,11:7,11:9) |
11:00 | Anton Molochko – Dmitry Prilepa | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:7) |
11:00 | Petr Kolesnik – Sergey Balabey | 3:2 (13:15,11:5,11:4,9:11,11:7) |
11:20 | Kirill Yurchenko – Nazar Danilyuk | 2:3 (9:11,11:9,3:11,11:9,5:11) |
11:25 | Maksim Baranov – Rostislav Fedina | 3:2 (8:11,6:11,11:9,13:11,11:5) |
11:30 | Maksim Baday – Maxim Gubenko | 3:2 (11:6,4:11,14:12,8:11,11:9) |
11:30 | Oleg Ponomarenko – Vladislav Stukalov | 0:3 (9:11,3:11,4:11) |
11:30 | Dmitry Prokopenko – Dmitry Yurkov | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,6:11) |
11:45 | Vladimir Korobko – Vladimir Ivasiv 1971 | 3:2 (6:11,11:8,8:11,11:8,11:7) |
11:50 | Vitaliy Lyevshyn – Anton Molochko | 3:2 (9:11,11:8,11:5,9:11,11:4) |
12:00 | Sergey Balabey – Petr Kolesnik | 1:3 (11:7,6:11,8:11,6:11) |
12:00 | Dmitry Prilepa – Serhii Chuhai | 2:3 (11:6,5:11,11:8,4:11,5:11) |
12:05 | Oleh Stopin – Sergei Semenec | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,15:13,11:6) |
12:20 | Nazar Danilyuk – Nazar Tretyak | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,14:16) |
12:25 | Oleksandr Gaynovsky – Miroslav Loboda | 3:2 (11:7,4:11,15:17,11:3,15:13) |
12:30 | Dmitry Yurkov – Dmitry Prokopenko | 2:3 (13:11,11:9,6:11,2:11,4:11) |
12:30 | Anton Molochko – Bogdan Panchenko L. | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,11:9) |
12:30 | Kirill Yurchenko – Anton Molochko | 3:1 (11:4,8:11,11:2,11:9) |
12:35 | Vladislav Stukalov – Mikhail Urban | 2:3 (9:11,11:9,11:9,7:11,5:11) |
12:55 | Maksim Baranov – Vladimir Korobko | 3:2 (11:6,4:11,13:11,7:11,11:9) |
13:00 | Maksim Baday – Dmitry Prilepa | 3:2 (11:6,6:11,7:11,11:8,11:6) |
13:00 | Dmitry Yurkov – Sergey Balabey | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:5) |
13:00 | Oleg Ponomarenko – Dmitry Kunchurov | 3:2 (8:11,11:4,8:11,11:8,11:5) |
13:15 | Vitaliy Lyevshyn – Nazar Danilyuk | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,11:6) |
13:15 | Oleksandr Gaynovsky – Rostislav Fedina | 2:3 (9:11,11:1,11:6,4:11,10:12) |
13:30 | Dmitry Prokopenko – Petr Kolesnik | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,11:7) |
13:30 | Anton Molochko – Maxim Gubenko | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:5) |
13:35 | Oleh Stopin – Vladislav Stukalov | 3:0 (11:9,12:10,13:11) |
13:45 | Anton Molochko – Nazar Tretyak | 0:3 (6:11,11:13,6:11) |
13:55 | Vladimir Ivasiv 1971 – Miroslav Loboda | 0:3 (1:11,7:11,6:11) |
14:00 | Serhii Chuhai – Bogdan Panchenko L. | 3:2 (4:11,9:11,13:11,12:10,11:6) |
14:00 | Dmitry Yurkov – Petr Kolesnik | 3:1 (10:12,11:9,11:6,11:6) |
14:05 | Oleg Ponomarenko – Sergei Semenec | 3:1 (11:4,2:11,11:6,11:5) |
14:15 | Matej Kovarik – David Skulina | 3:1 (11:7,7:11,11:3,11:6) |
14:15 | Vitaliy Lyevshyn – Kirill Yurchenko | 3:1 (4:11,11:8,11:5,11:8) |
14:25 | Maksim Baranov – Oleksandr Gaynovsky | 3:1 (11:8,11:13,11:6,11:4) |
14:30 | Mikhail Urban – Dmitry Kunchurov | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:5) |
14:30 | Dmitry Prokopenko – Sergey Balabey | 3:0 (11:9,11:4,11:9) |
14:30 | Maksim Baday – Anton Molochko | 3:2 (14:16,11:13,11:3,11:5,11:9) |
14:40 | Pavel Moulis – Artem Yurkov | 1:3 (6:11,8:11,11:8,7:11) |
14:55 | Vladimir Korobko – Miroslav Loboda | 3:0 (12:10,11:5,11:6) |
15:00 | Dmitry Prilepa – Bogdan Panchenko L. | 0:3 (6:11,3:11,7:11) |
15:00 | Anton Molochko – Kirill Yurchenko | 3:1 (11:8,14:12,10:12,11:8) |
15:00 | Vladyslav Mischenko – Aleksandr Ivchuk | 1:3 (10:12,5:11,12:10,4:11) |
15:05 | Oleh Stopin – Oleg Ponomarenko | 1:3 (5:11,11:7,4:11,8:11) |
15:15 | Nazar Tretyak – Vitaliy Lyevshyn | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,11:2) |
15:25 | Rostislav Fedina – Vladimir Ivasiv 1971 | 3:2 (7:11,11:9,11:6,9:11,11:3) |
15:30 | Vladislav Stukalov – Dmitry Kunchurov | 1:3 (11:7,15:17,11:13,9:11) |
15:30 | Maxim Gubenko – Serhii Chuhai | 2:3 (11:5,5:11,11:9,7:11,7:11) |
15:30 | Maxim Mrykh – Alexander Seluchenko | 2:3 (11:8,5:11,11:8,9:11,8:11) |
15:45 | Aleksandr Maslovets – Anatoliy Lysyi | 3:1 (7:11,12:10,11:6,11:6) |
15:55 | Mihail Levitskii – Dmytro Shchegelskyi | 0:3 (2:11,8:11,5:11) |
16:00 | Vasiliy Laskovyy – Roman Boklag | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,10:12) |
16:00 | Ivan Kozachuk – Vladimir Plishilo | 2:3 (7:11,3:11,11:8,11:7,12:14) |
16:10 | Pavel Moulis – Aleksandr Ivchuk | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,9:11) |
16:15 | Ruslan Khripun – Vladimir Plishilo | 2:3 (6:11,9:11,11:9,11:4,11:13) |
16:15 | Sergei Semenec – Mikhail Urban | 3:2 (11:13,11:5,9:11,11:9,11:4) |
16:30 | Victor Giryavy – Andrey Kurtenko | 3:2 (11:8,9:11,8:11,11:6,11:9) |
16:30 | Maxim Tytskyi – Dmytro Rehotun | 1:3 (11:5,8:11,8:11,10:12) |
16:30 | Alexander Shishman – Vitaliy Klimenko | 3:0 (14:12,11:4,11:9) |
16:35 | Sergey Rak – Sergei Berezinsky | 3:1 (5:11,11:5,11:7,11:6) |
16:40 | Alexander Seluchenko – Artem Yurkov | 1:3 (11:8,12:14,6:11,10:12) |
16:55 | Nikita Priadko – Pavel Plakushch | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:9) |
17:00 | Aleksandr Maslovets – Andrey Kurtenko | 1:3 (4:11,11:6,3:11,5:11) |
17:00 | Yuri Pryadko – Roman Boklag | 2:3 (11:9,3:11,6:11,11:8,5:11) |
17:05 | Maxim Tytskyi – Spartak Abalmaz | 3:0 (11:5,11:2,11:7) |
17:05 | Andrey Baklykov – Vladimir Plishilo | 1:3 (11:8,9:11,8:11,5:11) |
17:10 | Vladyslav Mischenko – Maxim Mrykh | 3:2 (8:11,12:10,12:10,7:11,11:1) |
17:15 | Victor Giryavy – Anatoliy Lysyi | 1:3 (11:8,6:11,6:11,9:11) |
17:25 | Mihail Levitskii – Vladimir Plishilo | 1:3 (10:12,11:9,8:11,5:11) |
17:25 | Eduard Bernatskyi – Aleksandr Duhovenko | 1:3 (8:11,9:11,11:6,7:11) |
17:30 | Aleksandr Kovalchuk Gr. – Igor Shindel | 1:3 (5:11,7:11,11:5,7:11) |
17:30 | Vasiliy Laskovyy – Alexander Shishman | 2:3 (8:11,12:10,14:16,11:9,7:11) |
17:35 | Ivan Kozachuk – Sergey Rak | 2:3 (12:10,6:11,12:10,9:11,5:11) |
17:40 | Pavel Moulis – Alexander Seluchenko | 1:3 (2:11,11:4,12:14,9:11) |
17:55 | Pavel Plakushch – Dmytro Shchegelskyi | 1:3 (11:4,8:11,10:12,5:11) |
17:55 | Roman Reznichenko – Andriy Kovrikov | 3:2 (12:10,5:11,11:5,13:15,11:9) |
18:00 | Yuri Pryadko – Vitaliy Klimenko | 3:1 (6:11,11:9,11:9,11:2) |
18:00 | Aleksandr Maslovets – Victor Giryavy | 1:3 (9:11,11:8,6:11,6:11) |
18:00 | Maxim Mrykh – Aleksandr Ivchuk | 2:3 (11:7,11:7,6:11,5:11,3:11) |
18:05 | Maxim Tytskyi – Spartak Abalmaz | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:5) |
18:05 | Andrey Baklykov – Sergei Berezinsky | 3:1 (9:11,11:4,11:9,12:10) |
18:25 | Ruslan Khripun – Nikita Priadko | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:7) |
18:25 | Artem Yurkov – Yuriy Parahailo | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,6:11) |
18:30 | Alexander Shishman – Roman Boklag | 1:3 (9:11,5:11,11:8,8:11) |
18:30 | Andrey Kurtenko – Anatoliy Lysyi | 2:3 (11:7,10:12,10:12,11:5,4:11) |
18:35 | Sergey Rak – Vladimir Plishilo | 2:3 (11:9,15:13,9:11,4:11,10:12) |
18:35 | Igor Shindel – Dmytro Rehotun | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:6) |
18:40 | Vladyslav Mischenko – Artem Yurkov | 3:1 (11:8,14:16,11:9,11:9) |
18:45 | Oleksandr Belskyy – Yaroslav Kovshun | 3:0 (11:5,13:11,11:8) |
18:45 | Ondrej Karpisek – Vaclav Coubal | 3:2 (10:12,11:3,7:11,11:7,11:6) |
18:55 | Eduard Bernatskyi – Andriy Kovrikov | 3:1 (12:10,10:12,11:9,11:9) |
18:55 | Mihail Levitskii – Pavel Plakushch | 0:3 (5:11,3:11,9:11) |
19:00 | Victor Giryavy – Aleksandr Maslovets | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,4:11) |
19:00 | Vasiliy Laskovyy – Vitaliy Klimenko | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,7:11) |
19:05 | Maxim Tytskyi – Aleksandr Kovalchuk Gr. | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,12:10) |
19:05 | Ivan Kozachuk – Sergei Berezinsky | 0:3 (10:12,6:11,11:13) |
19:10 | Pavel Moulis – Maxim Mrykh | 1:3 (9:11,11:6,9:11,9:11) |
19:20 | Evgeniy Gonchar – Roman Cherevko | 2:3 (11:9,9:11,11:4,9:11,3:11) |
19:25 | Yuriy Parahailo – Aleksandr Duhovenko | 1:3 (8:11,7:11,11:5,8:11) |
19:25 | Nikita Priadko – Vladimir Plishilo | 3:2 (9:11,15:13,11:6,9:11,11:9) |
19:30 | Maxim Tytskyi – Igor Shindel | 0:3 (6:11,11:13,1:11) |
19:30 | Anatoliy Lysyi – Andrey Kurtenko | 1:3 (7:11,10:12,15:13,8:11) |
19:30 | Vladyslav Mischenko – Alexander Seluchenko | 1:3 (10:12,12:10,10:12,12:14) |
19:30 | Yuri Pryadko – Alexander Shishman | 3:1 (11:8,11:9,9:11,11:9) |
19:35 | Andrey Baklykov – Sergey Rak | 3:2 (8:11,14:12,3:11,13:11,12:10) |
19:45 | Alexander Shishman – Pavel Lavrinenko | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,4:11) |
20:00 | Vitaliy Klimenko – Roman Boklag | 0:3 (3:11,8:11,9:11) |
20:00 | Roman Reznichenko – Artem Yurkov | 3:1 (11:6,11:9,9:11,11:3) |
20:00 | Ruslan Khripun – Dmytro Shchegelskyi | 2:3 (11:3,11:8,4:11,7:11,11:13) |
20:00 | Anatoliy Lysyi – Victor Giryavy | 3:2 (11:5,10:12,11:6,9:11,13:11) |
20:00 | Aleksandr Kovalchuk Gr. – Spartak Abalmaz | 3:2 (6:11,9:11,11:5,11:9,11:9) |
20:05 | Sergei Berezinsky – Vladimir Plishilo | 0:3 (9:11,3:11,9:11) |
20:10 | Aleksandr Ivchuk – Artem Yurkov | 3:0 (11:4,11:5,11:8) |
20:15 | Oleksandr Belskyy – Roman Cherevko | 2:3 (4:11,11:5,11:6,10:12,7:11) |
20:25 | Eduard Bernatskyi – Yuriy Parahailo | 1:3 (11:4,8:11,5:11,6:11) |
20:25 | Mihail Levitskii – Nikita Priadko | 3:1 (11:7,6:11,11:6,11:7) |
20:30 | Yuri Pryadko – Vasiliy Laskovyy | 0:3 (4:11,7:11,9:11) |
20:30 | Andrey Kurtenko – Aleksandr Maslovets | 3:1 (11:4,8:11,11:8,11:9) |
20:30 | Maxim Tytskyi – Dmytro Rehotun | 3:2 (11:7,11:9,7:11,6:11,11:8) |
20:30 | Pavel Moulis – Vladyslav Mischenko | 3:1 (15:13,6:11,12:10,14:12) |
20:35 | Andrey Baklykov – Ivan Kozachuk | 3:1 (11:7,11:6,2:11,11:7) |
20:45 | Maxim Tytskyi – Aleksandr Kovalchuk Gr. | 1:3 (5:11,11:13,11:8,6:11) |
20:50 | Pavel Lavrinenko – Yaroslav Kovshun | 2:3 (7:11,11:5,11:9,8:11,5:11) |
20:55 | Ruslan Khripun – Pavel Plakushch | 0:3 (3:11,2:11,5:11) |
20:55 | Artem Yurkov – Andriy Kovrikov | 1:3 (6:11,8:11,11:4,8:11) |
21:00 | Anatoliy Lysyi – Aleksandr Maslovets | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,13:11,11:8) |
21:00 | Vitaliy Klimenko – Alexander Shishman | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,6:11) |
21:00 | Maxim Mrykh – Artem Yurkov | 3:2 (9:11,11:9,7:11,11:7,11:9) |
21:15 | Sergei Berezinsky – Sergey Rak | 2:3 (11:5,9:11,12:14,11:9,12:14) |
21:15 | Maxim Tytskyi – Igor Shindel | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:5) |
21:15 | Marek Drbohlav – Martin Melisek | 3:1 (11:6,11:6,12:14,11:8) |
21:20 | Evgeniy Gonchar – Alexander Shishman | 3:2 (11:7,10:12,7:11,11:3,12:10) |
21:25 | Vladimir Plishilo – Dmytro Shchegelskyi | 3:2 (9:11,11:6,11:6,6:11,11:9) |
21:25 | Roman Reznichenko – Aleksandr Duhovenko | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:9) |
21:30 | Roman Boklag – Yuri Pryadko | 1:3 (11:8,5:11,11:13,6:11) |
21:30 | Andrey Kurtenko – Victor Giryavy | 3:2 (11:6,7:11,5:11,11:5,11:6) |
21:30 | Alexander Seluchenko – Aleksandr Ivchuk | 1:3 (8:11,9:11,11:8,10:12) |
21:45 | Vit Herrmann – Martin Melisek | 2:3 (11:3,13:15,7:11,11:7,4:11) |
21:45 | Vladimir Plishilo – Andrey Baklykov | 1:3 (5:11,8:11,11:6,8:11) |
21:45 | Spartak Abalmaz – Dmytro Rehotun | 0:3 (9:11,0:11,6:11) |
21:50 | Oleksandr Belskyy – Pavel Lavrinenko | 3:2 (11:8,7:11,11:6,8:11,11:6) |
21:55 | Mihail Levitskii – Ruslan Khripun | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,10:12) |
22:00 | Eduard Bernatskyi – Artem Yurkov | 3:2 (11:7,12:10,8:11,9:11,14:12) |
22:15 | Nikita Priadko – Dmytro Shchegelskyi | 1:3 (9:11,11:6,9:11,8:11) |
22:20 | Alexander Shishman – Roman Cherevko | 1:3 (11:8,12:14,10:12,5:11) |
22:25 | Roman Reznichenko – Yuriy Parahailo | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:6) |
22:35 | Maxim Tytskyi – Maxim Tytskyi | 1:3 (7:11,11:4,11:13,8:11) |
22:45 | Andriy Kovrikov – Aleksandr Duhovenko | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:6) |
22:45 | Aleksandr Kovalchuk Gr. – Dmytro Rehotun | 1:3 (6:11,11:7,6:11,9:11) |
22:50 | Evgeniy Gonchar – Yaroslav Kovshun | 2:3 (8:11,10:12,13:11,11:8,3:11) |
22:55 | Pavel Plakushch – Vladimir Plishilo | 2:3 (11:5,5:11,11:6,6:11,11:13) |
23:15 | Eduard Bernatskyi – Roman Reznichenko | 2:3 (11:3,8:11,11:8,4:11,6:11) |
23:15 | Igor Shindel – Spartak Abalmaz | 0:3 (7:11,11:13,5:11) |
23:20 | Oleksandr Belskyy – Alexander Shishman | 3:1 (11:8,8:11,11:7,11:6) |
23:45 | Artem Yurkov – Aleksandr Duhovenko | 1:3 (13:11,1:11,2:11,12:14) |
23:50 | Evgeniy Gonchar – Pavel Lavrinenko | 3:1 (11:5,6:11,11:8,11:7) |
Setka Cup. Czech Republic
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Jan Vasek – Ladislav Hendrych | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,15:13) |
00:45 | Martin Bruk – Pavel Fencl | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,8:11) |
01:15 | Marek Drbohlav – Vlastimil Honemann | 1:3 (8:11,11:9,5:11,5:11) |
01:45 | Martin Bruk – Vlastimil Honemann | 0:3 (9:11,3:11,9:11) |
02:15 | Marek Drbohlav – Pavel Fencl | 3:1 (11:7,11:6,9:11,11:5) |
02:45 | Martin Bruk – Marek Drbohlav | 3:2 (11:8,11:9,9:11,11:13,11:8) |
03:15 | Vlastimil Honemann – Pavel Fencl | 3:1 (10:12,11:7,11:6,15:13) |
03:45 | Marek Drbohlav – Martin Bruk | 3:0 (11:6,12:10,11:2) |
08:45 | Tomas Liska – Miloslav Ullman | 2:3 (8:11,11:6,11:9,3:11,10:12) |
09:15 | Lukas Svoboda – Petr Milek | 1:3 (12:10,6:11,10:12,5:11) |
09:45 | Tomas Liska – Petr Milek | 1:3 (4:11,11:7,9:11,3:11) |
10:15 | Lukas Svoboda – Miloslav Ullman | 2:3 (6:11,11:9,12:10,2:11,8:11) |
10:45 | Tomas Liska – Lukas Svoboda | 3:1 (6:11,11:9,13:11,11:4) |
11:15 | Petr Milek – Miloslav Ullman | 2:3 (13:11,6:11,11:8,9:11,6:11) |
11:55 | Lukas Svoboda – Tomas Liska | 3:2 (11:9,9:11,10:12,12:10,11:7) |
12:25 | Miloslav Ullman – Petr Milek | 1:3 (10:12,11:9,10:12,8:11) |
12:45 | Dominik Horak – David Skulina | 2:3 (11:9,9:11,13:11,11:13,7:11) |
13:30 | Matej Kovarik – Ondrej Malecek | 3:1 (11:6,12:10,15:17,11:7) |
13:45 | Dominik Horak – Ondrej Malecek | 2:3 (11:13,11:3,11:6,10:12,4:11) |
14:45 | Dominik Horak – Matej Kovarik | 2:3 (8:11,12:10,11:6,13:15,6:11) |
15:15 | Ondrej Malecek – David Skulina | 1:3 (9:11,12:10,7:11,7:11) |
16:00 | Ondrej Malecek – Dominik Horak | 3:2 (11:13,11:8,3:11,11:5,11:8) |
16:30 | David Skulina – Matej Kovarik | 3:2 (12:10,6:11,15:13,6:11,11:7) |
17:00 | Ondrej Karpisek – Martin Obraz | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,7:11) |
17:15 | Vaclav Coubal – Oleh Plyska | 3:2 (11:6,7:11,5:11,11:9,11:8) |
17:45 | Ondrej Karpisek – Oleh Plyska | 1:3 (11:4,6:11,10:12,7:11) |
18:15 | Vaclav Coubal – Martin Obraz | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:9) |
19:15 | Oleh Plyska – Martin Obraz | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:5) |
19:45 | Martin Obraz – Ondrej Karpisek | 3:2 (11:8,3:11,10:12,11:9,11:6) |
20:15 | Oleh Plyska – Vaclav Coubal | 3:2 (11:6,10:12,11:2,7:11,11:7) |
20:45 | Vit Herrmann – Petr Provaznik | 3:1 (5:11,11:7,11:5,12:10) |
22:15 | Marek Drbohlav – Petr Provaznik | 3:2 (10:12,7:11,11:6,11:7,11:8) |
22:45 | Vit Herrmann – Marek Drbohlav | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,6:11) |
23:15 | Martin Melisek – Petr Provaznik | 3:2 (4:11,8:11,11:8,12:10,11:9) |
23:55 | Petr Provaznik – Vit Herrmann | 3:2 (11:7,11:9,9:11,6:11,11:5) |
Setka Cup
CTT 21. World Championship
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Vojteh Shanc – Dominik Lafek | 3:1 (11:5,8:11,11:9,11:5) |
00:15 | Dominik Pasek – Daniel Hyza | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,3:11) |
00:20 | Zdenek Bron – Pavel Vyvial | 1:3 (11:7,3:11,9:11,6:11) |
00:30 | Zbynek Vyskocil – Dominik Lafek | 1:3 (11:8,6:11,8:11,7:11) |
00:30 | Tomas Rein – Zdenek Osmera | 3:2 (6:11,11:7,11:9,7:11,11:9) |
00:55 | Jan Hendrych – Daniel Hyza | 3:1 (11:7,11:8,12:14,11:8) |
01:00 | Tomas Barsa – Vojteh Shanc | 3:2 (11:5,11:7,19:21,6:11,11:7) |
01:15 | Milos Frydl – Dominik Pasek | 3:2 (11:5,10:12,11:9,14:16,11:7) |
01:30 | Zdenek Osmera – Pavel Vyvial | 3:1 (8:11,13:11,11:6,11:8) |
01:45 | Dominik Lafek – Zbynek Vyskocil | 3:1 (8:11,11:9,11:9,11:9) |
02:00 | Milos Frydl – Dominik Pasek | 3:1 (7:11,11:9,11:7,11:9) |
02:05 | Zdenek Bron – Tomas Rein | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,8:11) |
02:15 | Tomas Barsa – Vojteh Shanc | 3:1 (11:5,11:6,13:15,11:5) |
02:30 | Jan Hendrych – Daniel Hyza | 1:3 (7:11,12:10,5:11,7:11) |
10:15 | Marek Teiml – Tomas Cafourek | 2:3 (12:14,11:5,11:8,9:11,9:11) |
10:45 | Petr Vanek – Ondrej Fiklik | 3:2 (5:11,12:10,11:4,13:15,12:10) |
10:50 | Jiri Medlin – David Nosek | 3:2 (11:6,11:5,11:13,8:11,11:5) |
11:20 | Marek Teiml – David Nosek | 3:2 (11:8,11:13,11:7,13:15,11:6) |
11:25 | Tomas Cafourek – Marek Kulisek | 1:3 (6:11,11:8,8:11,10:12) |
11:50 | Tomas Cafourek – Jiri Medlin | 2:3 (12:10,10:12,11:5,7:11,2:11) |
11:55 | Petr Vanek – Marek Kulisek | 0:3 (8:11,4:11,8:11) |
12:20 | Marek Teiml – Jiri Medlin | 1:3 (10:12,9:11,11:9,8:11) |
12:25 | Ondrej Fiklik – Tomas Cafourek | 3:2 (11:2,9:11,8:11,11:3,11:9) |
12:45 | David Nosek – Tomas Cafourek | 2:3 (8:11,8:11,11:8,11:9,10:12) |
12:45 | Petr Vanek – Tomas Cafourek | 2:3 (9:11,10:12,11:4,11:8,6:11) |
13:15 | Marek Teiml – David Nosek | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:7) |
13:25 | Marek Kulisek – Ondrej Fiklik | 1:3 (3:11,9:11,13:11,14:16) |
13:45 | Jiri Medlin – Tomas Cafourek | 1:3 (10:12,7:11,11:4,9:11) |
14:00 | Tomas Cafourek – Petr Vanek | 1:3 (8:11,11:6,16:18,10:12) |
14:15 | Josef Pistora – Ondrej Knazik | 1:3 (11:9,9:11,6:11,9:11) |
14:15 | Ondrej Fiklik – Marek Kulisek | 1:3 (5:11,11:9,4:11,9:11) |
14:45 | Horst Bauer – Adam Kosacky | 0:3 (11:13,7:11,3:11) |
14:45 | Tomas Krejci – Stepan Koci | 3:0 (11:3,11:6,12:10) |
15:15 | Josef Pistora – Stepan Koci | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,12:14) |
15:25 | Daniel Hyza – Jan Hendrych | 0:3 (7:11,13:15,1:11) |
15:45 | Ondrej Knazik – Tomas Krejci | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,6:11) |
15:55 | Horst Bauer – Jan Hendrych | 3:1 (11:8,4:11,11:8,11:9) |
16:15 | Josef Pistora – Tomas Krejci | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,8:11) |
16:25 | Adam Kosacky – Daniel Hyza | 3:2 (11:8,5:11,8:11,11:9,11:7) |
16:50 | Stepan Koci – Ondrej Knazik | 3:2 (12:10,7:11,9:11,14:12,11:3) |
16:55 | Horst Bauer – Daniel Hyza | 2:3 (11:6,4:11,3:11,11:3,8:11) |
17:15 | Jan Hendrych – Adam Kosacky | 3:1 (11:3,8:11,11:9,11:4) |
17:30 | Ondrej Knazik – Josef Pistora | 3:1 (7:11,11:7,11:8,11:9) |
17:45 | Daniel Hyza – Horst Bauer | 3:1 (8:11,11:5,11:8,11:8) |
18:00 | Tomas Krejci – Stepan Koci | 3:2 (10:12,8:11,11:5,11:6,13:11) |
18:15 | Jan Hendrych – Adam Kosacky | 3:2 (11:7,8:11,11:9,11:13,11:0) |
18:20 | Vojtech Waldhauser – Jachym Sebl | 2:3 (11:8,6:11,10:12,12:10,9:11) |
18:45 | Ales Brandtl – Ondrej Kadavy | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,5:11) |
19:00 | Tomas Krejci – Vojtech Koutnik | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,12:10) |
19:15 | Vojtech Waldhauser – Vojtech Koutnik | 0:3 (5:11,2:11,8:11) |
19:15 | Vaclav Hejda Sr – Tomas Cerveny | 1:3 (5:11,11:9,9:11,9:11) |
19:50 | Jachym Sebl – Tomas Krejci | 3:0 (11:9,13:11,11:4) |
19:55 | Ales Brandtl – Tomas Cerveny | 0:3 (2:11,15:17,9:11) |
20:20 | Vojtech Waldhauser – Tomas Krejci | 1:3 (13:11,6:11,9:11,9:11) |
20:25 | Ondrej Kadavy – Vaclav Hejda Sr | 3:2 (10:12,11:6,5:11,11:6,11:5) |
20:45 | Ales Brandtl – Vaclav Hejda Sr | 2:3 (11:9,4:11,6:11,11:8,6:11) |
20:45 | Vojtech Koutnik – Jachym Sebl | 0:3 (8:11,2:11,3:11) |
21:15 | Vojtech Koutnik – Vojtech Waldhauser | 3:1 (11:6,5:11,11:1,11:9) |
21:25 | Tomas Cerveny – Ondrej Kadavy | 2:3 (9:11,11:6,11:9,9:11,7:11) |
21:50 | Jachym Sebl – Tomas Krejci | 3:0 (13:11,11:6,11:9) |
22:00 | Vaclav Hejda Sr – Ales Brandtl | 1:3 (9:11,10:12,11:4,7:11) |
22:20 | Zdenek Dusek – Tomas Barsa | 3:2 (9:11,4:11,11:5,11:8,12:10) |
22:30 | Ondrej Kadavy – Tomas Cerveny | 2:3 (7:11,13:11,11:9,9:11,7:11) |
22:45 | Jakub Mach – Vojteh Shanc | 3:2 (8:11,11:5,11:7,9:11,11:6) |
22:55 | David Jicha – Krystof Prida | 2:3 (12:10,7:11,2:11,11:9,13:15) |
23:20 | Zdenek Dusek – Vojteh Shanc | 3:1 (11:8,11:9,1:11,11:9) |
23:25 | Michal Spalek – Tomas Vorisek | 3:1 (7:11,11:7,11:8,11:8) |
23:45 | Tomas Barsa – Jakub Mach | 1:3 (10:12,9:11,12:10,10:12) |
23:55 | David Jicha – Tomas Vorisek | 3:0 (12:10,12:10,11:9) |
Masters. Poland
Masters. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:04 | Maria Syropova – Anastasia Samoiluk | 4:3 (11:5,5:11,11:6,12:10,6:11,8:11,11:7) |
00:04 | Maria Syropova – Anastasia Samoiluk | 4:3 (11:5,5:11,11:6,12:10,6:11,8:11,11:7) |
00:15 | Lilianna Rybak – Beata Przybylska | 4:1 (11:8,11:8,12:10,8:11,11:6) |
00:15 | Lilianna Rybak – Beata Przybylska | 4:1 (11:8,11:8,12:10,8:11,11:6) |
00:45 | Justyna Przastek – Anna Nowalska | 4:1 (11:6,11:4,10:12,11:8,11:9) |
00:45 | Justyna Przastek – Anna Nowalska | 4:1 (11:6,11:4,10:12,11:8,11:9) |
00:53 | Julia Arhipova – Svetlana Chernukha | 4:3 (10:12,16:14,15:13,11:9,11:13,7:11,13:11) |
00:53 | Julia Arhipova – Svetlana Chernukha | 4:3 (10:12,16:14,15:13,11:9,11:13,7:11,13:11) |
01:57 | Anastasia Samoiluk – Svetlana Chernukha | 0:4 (3:11,6:11,7:11,5:11) |
01:57 | Anastasia Samoiluk – Svetlana Chernukha | 0:4 (3:11,6:11,7:11,5:11) |
02:22 | Maria Syropova – Julia Arhipova | 0:4 (6:11,6:11,2:11,3:11) |
02:22 | Maria Syropova – Julia Arhipova | 0:4 (6:11,6:11,2:11,3:11) |
10:00 | Viktoriya Petrova – Enje Nizamutdinova | 3:4 (6:11,11:9,3:11,11:5,11:7,8:11,4:11) |
10:00 | Viktoriya Petrova – Enje Nizamutdinova | 3:4 (6:11,11:9,3:11,11:5,11:7,8:11,4:11) |
10:32 | Ekaterina Chebanyuk – Maria Baranova | 1:4 (4:11,7:11,8:11,11:6,5:11) |
10:59 | Enje Nizamutdinova – Ekaterina Chebanyuk | 4:3 (7:11,11:7,11:8,6:11,11:7,6:11,11:5) |
11:33 | Maria Baranova – Viktoriya Petrova | 2:4 (11:6,11:7,4:11,8:11,10:12,7:11) |
12:07 | Viktoriya Petrova – Ekaterina Chebanyuk | 4:2 (11:4,8:11,11:7,7:11,11:4,11:9) |
12:39 | Enje Nizamutdinova – Maria Baranova | 4:3 (5:11,11:9,3:11,12:14,11:2,11:7,11:9) |
13:00 | Agata Lipska – Mariola Pietrzak | 4:2 (11:3,12:10,14:12,7:11,13:15,11:9) |
13:20 | Ekaterina Chebanyuk – Enje Nizamutdinova | 2:4 (9:11,5:11,12:10,8:11,11:9,8:11) |
13:38 | Anna Lipska – Anna Lukasik | 4:2 (11:8,5:11,11:13,11:8,11:7,11:9) |
13:53 | Viktoriya Petrova – Maria Baranova | 2:4 (11:6,5:11,9:11,11:7,6:11,9:11) |
14:00 | Arina Kazantseva – Anastasia Golubeva | 0:4 (3:11,8:11,11:13,7:11) |
14:14 | Agata Lipska – Anna Lukasik | 3:4 (11:7,10:12,10:12,11:8,11:9,4:11,5:11) |
14:25 | Elena Ivanova – Elena Stepanova | 4:0 (11:7,11:4,11:6,11:4) |
14:28 | Ekaterina Chebanyuk – Viktoriya Petrova | 1:4 (9:11,5:11,5:11,11:7,7:11) |
14:46 | Anastasia Golubeva – Elena Ivanova | 2:4 (12:14,11:5,9:11,7:11,11:7,11:13) |
14:54 | Anna Lipska – Mariola Pietrzak | 3:4 (9:11,11:6,9:11,7:11,13:11,11:9,8:11) |
14:56 | Maria Baranova – Enje Nizamutdinova | 3:4 (5:11,12:10,9:11,11:7,11:6,8:11,13:15) |
15:33 | Elena Stepanova – Arina Kazantseva | 1:4 (7:11,11:8,4:11,7:11,9:11) |
15:38 | Agata Lipska – Anna Lipska | 4:1 (13:11,11:9,5:11,11:6,11:9) |
16:00 | Arina Kazantseva – Elena Ivanova | 4:1 (9:11,11:1,11:7,11:4,11:8) |
16:10 | Anna Lukasik – Mariola Pietrzak | 2:4 (8:11,4:11,11:9,13:11,3:11,8:11) |
16:25 | Anastasia Golubeva – Elena Stepanova | 2:4 (11:6,6:11,11:7,6:11,13:15,5:11) |
16:41 | Anna Lukasik – Agata Lipska | 3:4 (11:4,9:11,12:14,9:11,11:1,14:12,10:12) |
17:04 | Elena Stepanova – Elena Ivanova | 3:4 (10:12,5:11,11:6,11:7,7:11,11:7,6:11) |
17:29 | Mariola Pietrzak – Anna Lipska | 4:3 (11:8,11:9,6:11,11:7,6:11,12:14,11:7) |
17:36 | Anastasia Golubeva – Arina Kazantseva | 4:3 (11:4,11:13,11:7,11:8,13:15,5:11,13:11) |
18:14 | Anna Lukasik – Anna Lipska | 4:3 (11:8,9:11,7:11,10:12,11:9,11:9,11:8) |
18:31 | Arina Kazantseva – Elena Stepanova | 4:1 (11:6,4:11,11:5,11:4,11:9) |
18:56 | Mariola Pietrzak – Agata Lipska | 2:4 (7:11,7:11,7:11,11:8,11:3,9:11) |
19:00 | Elena Ivanova – Anastasia Golubeva | 1:4 (8:11,7:11,11:5,5:11,8:11) |
Pro Spin Series. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Michal Szostak – Leszek Maduzia | 2:3 (12:14,11:3,9:11,11:8,5:11) |
00:30 | Damian Dabrowski – Blazej Gola | 2:3 (11:8,4:11,8:11,11:8,9:11) |
00:45 | Franciszek Jastrzebowski – Grzegorz Mucha | 1:3 (11:9,9:11,7:11,7:11) |
01:00 | Marek Chybinski – Leszek Maduzia | 1:3 (11:4,10:12,8:11,3:11) |
01:30 | Andrzej Krezel – Marek Chybinski | 1:3 (4:11,11:6,9:11,5:11) |
02:00 | Piotr Odelski – Leszek Maduzia | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:6) |
02:30 | Blazej Gola – Damian Dabrowski | 2:3 (11:9,5:11,11:9,8:11,12:14) |
02:45 | Dariusz Zoladek – Cezary Krawczyk | 3:0 (11:6,12:10,11:9) |
03:30 | Jakub Caban – Krzysztof Gola | 0:3 (4:11,9:11,9:11) |
03:45 | Albert Misztal – Cezary Krawczyk | 2:3 (2:11,11:7,7:11,12:10,6:11) |
04:15 | Dariusz Zoladek – Jakub Caban | 1:3 (2:11,11:9,5:11,9:11) |
05:00 | Albert Misztal – Krzysztof Gola | 2:3 (7:11,11:5,9:11,11:5,6:11) |
05:15 | Jakub Caban – Cezary Krawczyk | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,13:11) |
05:45 | Albert Misztal – Jakub Caban | 3:2 (5:11,11:6,11:7,6:11,11:9) |
06:15 | Dariusz Zoladek – Krzysztof Gola | 0:3 (8:11,10:12,10:12) |
06:45 | Albert Misztal – Dariusz Zoladek | 3:1 (13:11,11:9,10:12,11:7) |
07:15 | Krzysztof Gola – Cezary Krawczyk | 3:1 (11:4,7:11,11:5,11:6) |
08:00 | Jakub Caban – Dariusz Zoladek | 1:3 (12:14,1:11,11:4,10:12) |
08:30 | Krzysztof Gola – Albert Misztal | 3:0 (11:6,14:12,11:9) |
08:45 | Kamil Jurkiewicz – Leszek Maduzia | 3:1 (11:8,4:11,11:8,11:5) |
09:15 | Grzegorz Mucha – Ryszard Partyka | 1:3 (9:11,11:7,5:11,8:11) |
09:45 | Bronislaw Kurzak – Leszek Maduzia | 1:3 (8:11,11:4,10:12,8:11) |
10:00 | Kayque Valois – Blazej Warpas | 1:3 (9:11,7:11,11:6,6:11) |
10:15 | Kamil Jurkiewicz – Ryszard Partyka | 3:0 (11:5,11:5,11:4) |
10:30 | Maciej Kolek – Michal Lysakowski | 1:3 (7:11,11:6,6:11,12:14) |
10:45 | Karol Guzy – Bronislaw Kurzak | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,8:11) |
11:00 | Sylwester Wloszek – Blazej Warpas | 1:3 (9:11,11:6,9:11,8:11) |
11:15 | Grzegorz Mucha – Karol Guzy | 1:3 (4:11,12:14,11:4,8:11) |
11:30 | Kayque Valois – Maciej Kolek | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:2) |
11:45 | Kamil Jurkiewicz – Bronislaw Kurzak | 2:3 (11:9,9:11,10:12,11:8,2:11) |
12:00 | Sylwester Wloszek – Michal Lysakowski | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,11:5,12:10) |
12:15 | Karol Guzy – Ryszard Partyka | 2:3 (9:11,11:5,9:11,11:6,8:11) |
12:30 | Maciej Kolek – Blazej Warpas | 0:3 (5:11,10:12,8:11) |
12:45 | Grzegorz Mucha – Leszek Maduzia | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,7:11,6:11) |
12:45 | Sylwester Wloszek – Maciej Kolek | 1:3 (15:13,2:11,7:11,6:11) |
13:30 | Kamil Jurkiewicz – Karol Guzy | 3:2 (11:9,7:11,11:7,8:11,11:8) |
13:30 | Kayque Valois – Michal Lysakowski | 2:3 (11:7,6:11,4:11,11:8,2:11) |
13:45 | Grzegorz Mucha – Bronislaw Kurzak | 1:3 (8:11,11:5,8:11,7:11) |
14:00 | Sylwester Wloszek – Kayque Valois | 2:3 (6:11,8:11,11:6,11:5,11:13) |
14:15 | Ryszard Partyka – Leszek Maduzia | 3:0 (11:8,11:4,11:4) |
14:30 | Michal Lysakowski – Blazej Warpas | 3:0 (14:12,11:7,15:13) |
14:45 | Kamil Jurkiewicz – Grzegorz Mucha | 1:3 (8:11,11:4,7:11,13:15) |
15:00 | Kayque Valois – Maciej Kolek | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,5:11) |
15:30 | Karol Guzy – Leszek Maduzia | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:5) |
15:30 | Michal Lysakowski – Blazej Warpas | 0:3 (8:11,3:11,5:11) |
16:00 | Bronislaw Kurzak – Ryszard Partyka | 1:3 (13:11,9:11,9:11,7:11) |
16:00 | Dawid Stapor – Adrian Piegza | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:4) |
16:15 | Jan Masternak – Eryk Skura | 3:0 (11:7,11:4,13:11) |
16:30 | Leszek Maduzia – Grzegorz Mucha | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,9:11) |
17:00 | Kamil Jurkiewicz – Karol Guzy | 2:3 (6:11,5:11,12:10,12:10,11:13) |
17:00 | Dawid Stapor – Eryk Skura | 3:0 (14:12,11:4,12:10) |
17:30 | Ryszard Partyka – Bronislaw Kurzak | 3:1 (11:5,11:8,7:11,11:9) |
17:45 | Jakub Nowak – Damian Dabrowski | 3:1 (11:8,12:10,10:12,14:12) |
18:00 | Marcin Stepien – Mateusz Malik | 1:3 (11:9,7:11,6:11,8:11) |
18:30 | Leszek Maduzia – Marek Chybinski | 3:1 (8:11,11:6,11:9,11:9) |
18:30 | Jan Masternak – Marcin Stepien | 2:3 (6:11,11:7,11:9,7:11,9:11) |
19:00 | Dawid Stapor – Mateusz Malik | 3:2 (8:11,4:11,11:5,11:7,11:9) |
19:00 | Karol Guzy – Krzysztof Zapala | 3:0 (11:3,11:5,11:9) |
19:15 | Jakub Nowak – Marek Chybinski | 3:2 (9:11,11:8,7:11,11:8,11:6) |
19:30 | Marcin Stepien – Eryk Skura | 2:3 (11:4,10:12,8:11,11:4,9:11) |
20:00 | Krzysztof Zapala – Damian Dabrowski | 1:3 (6:11,10:12,11:6,7:11) |
20:00 | Dawid Stapor – Marcin Stepien | 0:3 (4:11,4:11,6:11) |
20:15 | Leszek Maduzia – Karol Guzy | 3:1 (6:11,11:9,12:10,13:11) |
20:35 | Jan Masternak – Mateusz Malik | 3:0 (11:5,11:5,11:7) |
21:00 | Jakub Nowak – Krzysztof Zapala | 2:3 (11:5,10:12,10:12,11:7,8:11) |
21:00 | Dawid Stapor – Jan Masternak | 1:3 (4:11,7:11,11:5,10:12) |
21:30 | Karol Guzy – Marek Chybinski | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,11:6,11:8) |
21:30 | Mateusz Malik – Eryk Skura | 3:1 (7:11,14:12,11:8,11:8) |
21:45 | Leszek Maduzia – Damian Dabrowski | 3:1 (11:8,8:11,11:9,11:9) |
22:15 | Mateusz Malik – Dawid Stapor | 1:3 (11:4,8:11,8:11,7:11) |
22:30 | Jakub Nowak – Karol Guzy | 3:2 (11:7,9:11,11:6,7:11,11:8) |
22:30 | Jan Masternak – Marcin Stepien | 3:1 (11:7,7:11,11:9,11:6) |
23:00 | Leszek Maduzia – Krzysztof Zapala | 1:3 (11:6,9:11,7:11,6:11) |
23:15 | Marek Chybinski – Damian Dabrowski | 3:1 (7:11,11:6,13:11,11:7) |
Masters. Spain
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Martin Bittner – Ales Bayer | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,5:11) |
00:30 | Milan Fikar – Josef Fuchs | 3:0 (11:1,11:6,11:9) |
00:30 | Tadeas Zika – Martin Sobisek | 3:2 (12:10,8:11,15:13,6:11,11:5) |
00:30 | Michal Jezek – Radek Rose | 3:2 (11:8,6:11,11:9,6:11,11:8) |
00:45 | Matej Perny – Martin Bittner | 1:3 (13:11,11:13,10:12,7:11) |
00:45 | Josef Fuchs – Pavel Kafka | 2:3 (11:3,7:11,14:12,4:11,10:12) |
01:00 | Martin Sobisek – Jiri Skalicky | 3:1 (11:4,8:11,11:4,11:7) |
01:00 | Radek Rose – Rostislav Klyuchuk | 3:0 (11:8,11:2,11:3) |
01:15 | Ales Bayer – Ondrej Svacha | 2:3 (6:11,7:11,11:6,11:8,9:11) |
01:15 | David Szotek – Tadeas Zika | 3:2 (7:11,11:6,11:9,7:11,11:4) |
01:30 | Frantisek Briza – Michal Jezek | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,9:11) |
01:30 | Jakub Levicky – Milan Fikar | 3:2 (9:11,11:5,9:11,11:5,12:10) |
01:45 | Jiri Louda – Milan Klement | 0:3 (5:11,10:12,11:13) |
02:00 | Lubor Sulava – Jan Pleskot | 2:3 (9:11,11:6,8:11,13:11,9:11) |
02:15 | Ondrej Svacha – Dominik Kuzma | 3:1 (11:7,11:7,9:11,11:2) |
02:30 | Vaclav Hruska Sr. – Tomas Franek | 1:3 (11:8,3:11,9:11,6:11) |
02:45 | Milan Klement – Rostislav Klyuchuk | 3:2 (11:6,12:14,10:12,11:7,11:7) |
03:00 | Jan Pleskot – Jiri Hyrsl | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,3:11) |
03:15 | Lubor Sulava – Vaclav Hruska Sr. | 3:1 (11:7,12:10,9:11,11:9) |
03:30 | Jiri Louda – Ondrej Svacha | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,8:11) |
04:00 | Jiri Hyrsl – Tomas Franek | 3:2 (6:11,11:5,5:11,11:6,11:9) |
04:00 | Rostislav Klyuchuk – Dominik Kuzma | 1:3 (6:11,8:11,18:16,6:11) |
04:15 | Jan Pleskot – Vaclav Hruska Sr. | 2:3 (8:11,11:8,11:8,8:11,7:11) |
04:15 | Milan Klement – Ondrej Svacha | 1:3 (10:12,12:10,7:11,5:11) |
05:00 | Dominik Kuzma – Jiri Louda | 3:1 (8:11,11:6,11:2,11:8) |
05:00 | Tomas Franek – Lubor Sulava | 3:2 (4:11,6:11,11:4,11:7,11:0) |
05:30 | Ondrej Svacha – Rostislav Klyuchuk | 3:1 (11:7,11:7,8:11,11:9) |
05:30 | Vaclav Hruska Sr. – Jiri Hyrsl | 3:2 (13:15,5:11,11:5,11:8,11:8) |
06:00 | Dominik Kuzma – Milan Klement | 3:1 (10:12,11:4,11:7,12:10) |
06:00 | Tomas Franek – Jan Pleskot | 2:3 (13:11,9:11,14:12,9:11,10:12) |
06:15 | Jiri Hyrsl – Lubor Sulava | 1:3 (7:11,6:11,11:5,7:11) |
06:15 | Rostislav Klyuchuk – Jiri Louda | 2:3 (11:13,17:15,15:13,5:11,7:11) |
07:00 | Milan Klement – Jiri Louda | 3:1 (4:11,11:8,11:8,11:2) |
07:00 | Jiri Hyrsl – Vaclav Hruska Sr. | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:7) |
07:15 | Ondrej Svacha – Dominik Kuzma | 1:3 (11:4,6:11,1:11,2:11) |
07:15 | Lubor Sulava – Tomas Franek | 3:2 (11:9,9:11,11:5,5:11,11:3) |
09:45 | Marek Holub – Vojtech Konvicka | 1:3 (8:11,7:11,11:7,6:11) |
09:45 | Milan Capek – Petr Jakes | 3:1 (11:6,8:11,12:10,11:7) |
09:45 | Ondrej Baly – Jiri Svec | 3:2 (11:8,7:11,11:7,7:11,11:8) |
09:45 | Ondrej Svacha – Matej Perny | 2:3 (11:8,7:11,9:11,11:4,7:11) |
10:15 | Matej Perny – Daniel Vrbecky | 0:3 (12:14,7:11,6:11) |
10:15 | Jiri Ruzicka – Jiri Louda | 3:0 (11:8,11:3,11:9) |
10:15 | Jaroslav Prokupek – Adolf Huttl | 2:3 (9:11,8:11,11:8,11:6,7:11) |
10:15 | Ladislav Sikora – Karel Baros | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,11:3,11:8) |
11:00 | Matej Perny – Jiri Ruzicka | 1:3 (5:11,5:11,13:11,5:11) |
11:00 | Vojtech Konvicka – Ladislav Sikora | 2:3 (10:12,9:11,11:9,11:7,4:11) |
11:00 | Jiri Svec – Matej Perny | 3:2 (9:11,14:16,11:6,11:8,11:3) |
11:00 | Petr Jakes – Jaroslav Prokupek | 2:3 (11:5,10:12,7:11,13:11,10:12) |
11:15 | Karel Baros – Marek Holub | 3:1 (5:11,11:8,11:7,11:6) |
11:15 | Jiri Louda – Ondrej Svacha | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,7:11) |
11:15 | Daniel Vrbecky – Ondrej Baly | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,11:7) |
11:30 | Adolf Huttl – Milan Capek | 1:3 (8:11,7:11,11:7,7:11) |
11:45 | Milan Capek – Jaroslav Prokupek | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:9) |
11:45 | Ondrej Baly – Matej Perny | 2:3 (6:11,4:11,11:6,12:10,9:11) |
11:45 | Marek Holub – Ladislav Sikora | 1:3 (10:12,15:17,11:7,10:12) |
11:45 | Ondrej Svacha – Jiri Ruzicka | 1:3 (11:8,9:11,9:11,7:11) |
12:15 | Matej Perny – Jiri Louda | 1:3 (11:8,9:11,8:11,6:11) |
12:15 | Jiri Svec – Daniel Vrbecky | 0:3 (6:11,3:11,14:16) |
12:15 | Vojtech Konvicka – Karel Baros | 2:3 (11:7,11:7,6:11,8:11,14:16) |
12:15 | Petr Jakes – Adolf Huttl | 3:1 (13:11,6:11,11:8,11:6) |
12:45 | Matej Perny – Ondrej Baly | 1:3 (12:10,4:11,6:11,7:11) |
13:00 | Adolf Huttl – Jaroslav Prokupek | 3:0 (11:6,12:10,11:3) |
13:00 | Vojtech Konvicka – Marek Holub | 3:2 (12:10,10:12,11:7,9:11,11:4) |
13:15 | Ladislav Sikora – Karel Baros | 3:0 (11:4,11:9,11:8) |
13:15 | Jiri Ruzicka – Ondrej Svacha | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:9) |
13:15 | Milan Capek – Petr Jakes | 3:2 (17:19,11:7,10:12,11:9,11:9) |
13:15 | Daniel Vrbecky – Jiri Svec | 3:2 (7:11,6:11,12:10,11:4,11:4) |
14:00 | Frantisek Briza – Rostislav Klyuchuk | 3:1 (11:4,11:3,8:11,11:4) |
14:00 | Ales Berbr – Roman Hudeczek | 1:3 (8:11,11:5,7:11,7:11) |
14:00 | Erik Mares – Lukas Jindrak | 2:3 (8:11,11:9,11:13,17:15,6:11) |
14:00 | Josef Vanek – Radek Fnukal | 1:3 (11:5,10:12,14:16,7:11) |
14:15 | Dmytro Rehotun – Jiri Ruzicka | 3:1 (13:11,5:11,11:8,11:7) |
14:15 | David Szotek – Patrik Marsalek | 1:3 (9:11,11:7,10:12,6:11) |
14:15 | Jan Kanera – Tomas Postelt | 1:3 (20:18,7:11,12:14,5:11) |
14:30 | Gunar Krauter – Nikolas Kriz | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,9:11) |
14:45 | Rostislav Klyuchuk – Dmytro Rehotun | 3:2 (4:11,11:9,11:7,2:11,11:7) |
14:45 | Radek Fnukal – Gunar Krauter | 3:1 (11:8,13:15,11:2,11:8) |
14:45 | Roman Hudeczek – David Szotek | 2:3 (11:8,8:11,8:11,11:2,13:15) |
14:45 | Lukas Jindrak – Jan Kanera | 2:3 (3:11,13:11,7:11,11:5,12:14) |
15:15 | Tomas Postelt – Erik Mares | 3:2 (9:11,13:11,11:5,5:11,11:3) |
15:15 | Nikolas Kriz – Josef Vanek | 2:3 (11:3,9:11,2:11,11:7,8:11) |
15:15 | Jiri Ruzicka – Frantisek Briza | 3:2 (11:9,11:6,9:11,11:13,11:8) |
15:15 | Patrik Marsalek – Ales Berbr | 2:3 (11:8,12:14,11:8,7:11,11:13) |
15:45 | Erik Mares – Jan Kanera | 3:1 (11:9,4:11,11:7,11:9) |
15:45 | Josef Vanek – Gunar Krauter | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:3) |
15:45 | Ales Berbr – David Szotek | 2:3 (11:8,11:8,5:11,12:14,8:11) |
15:45 | Frantisek Briza – Dmytro Rehotun | 3:1 (11:2,10:12,11:9,12:10) |
16:15 | Lukas Jindrak – Tomas Postelt | 2:3 (8:11,11:7,11:8,8:11,16:18) |
16:15 | Rostislav Klyuchuk – Jiri Ruzicka | 3:2 (8:11,10:12,11:7,11:9,13:11) |
16:15 | Radek Fnukal – Nikolas Kriz | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:3) |
16:15 | Roman Hudeczek – Patrik Marsalek | 3:1 (11:8,11:8,9:11,13:11) |
16:45 | Patrik Marsalek – Ales Berbr | 3:0 (11:3,15:13,12:10) |
16:45 | Nikolas Kriz – Gunar Krauter | 3:2 (10:12,11:9,11:9,6:11,11:9) |
17:00 | Lukas Jindrak – Jan Kanera | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,7:11) |
17:00 | Dmytro Rehotun – Jiri Ruzicka | 3:1 (8:11,11:8,11:9,11:3) |
17:15 | Tomas Postelt – Erik Mares | 3:2 (11:9,16:14,9:11,12:14,11:5) |
17:15 | Frantisek Briza – Rostislav Klyuchuk | 2:3 (10:12,11:3,11:9,10:12,9:11) |
17:15 | Roman Hudeczek – David Szotek | 3:1 (11:7,11:8,3:11,11:9) |
17:15 | Radek Fnukal – Josef Vanek | 1:3 (11:5,7:11,13:15,11:13) |
17:45 | Josef Pelikan – Miloslav Lubas | 2:3 (8:11,12:10,4:11,11:9,9:11) |
17:45 | Vladislav Hampejs – Jiri Pozarsky | 3:2 (13:11,11:4,10:12,6:11,11:7) |
17:45 | Martin Biolek – Miroslav Klimenta | 3:2 (11:6,4:11,11:5,6:11,11:8) |
18:00 | Matyas Rojka – Jan Kabelka | 0:3 (4:11,7:11,5:11) |
18:15 | Ladislav Svanda – Pavel Zdarsa | 1:3 (11:5,3:11,8:11,9:11) |
18:15 | Milan Chalupnicek – Milan Vrabec | 3:2 (6:11,11:3,11:6,7:11,11:5) |
18:15 | Lukas Tonar – Jaroslav Prokupek | 2:3 (11:6,9:11,11:6,7:11,6:11) |
18:30 | Petr Vicherek – Miroslav Janca | 3:2 (8:11,12:10,11:8,10:12,11:2) |
18:45 | Miroslav Klimenta – Petr Vicherek | 3:2 (11:4,11:4,7:11,9:11,11:7) |
18:45 | Jiri Pozarsky – Lukas Tonar | 0:3 (7:11,10:12,6:11) |
18:45 | Jan Kabelka – Ladislav Svanda | 3:2 (8:11,11:8,8:11,11:9,16:14) |
18:45 | Miloslav Lubas – Milan Chalupnicek | 1:3 (11:9,8:11,14:16,8:11) |
19:30 | Milan Vrabec – Josef Pelikan | 0:3 (5:11,3:11,8:11) |
19:30 | Miroslav Janca – Martin Biolek | 3:0 (14:12,12:10,12:10) |
19:30 | Jaroslav Prokupek – Vladislav Hampejs | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,7:11) |
19:30 | Pavel Zdarsa – Matyas Rojka | 2:3 (11:9,8:11,6:11,11:4,9:11) |
19:45 | Josef Pelikan – Milan Chalupnicek | 1:3 (11:13,11:6,9:11,7:11) |
19:45 | Vladislav Hampejs – Lukas Tonar | 3:2 (11:5,11:6,8:11,8:11,12:10) |
19:45 | Matyas Rojka – Ladislav Svanda | 3:2 (3:11,10:12,11:8,11:8,12:10) |
19:45 | Martin Biolek – Petr Vicherek | 2:3 (11:9,8:11,11:8,7:11,9:11) |
20:30 | Miloslav Lubas – Milan Vrabec | 3:0 (11:3,11:7,11:2) |
20:30 | Jan Kabelka – Pavel Zdarsa | 1:3 (6:11,11:9,9:11,5:11) |
20:30 | Jiri Pozarsky – Jaroslav Prokupek | 2:3 (11:9,7:11,11:7,7:11,5:11) |
20:30 | Miroslav Klimenta – Miroslav Janca | 3:2 (8:11,11:7,12:14,11:7,12:10) |
20:45 | Matyas Rojka – Ladislav Svanda | 3:1 (5:11,11:8,12:10,11:9) |
20:45 | Josef Pelikan – Milan Vrabec | 3:0 (11:6,11:2,11:3) |
21:00 | Lukas Tonar – Jiri Pozarsky | 3:1 (11:8,8:11,11:9,13:11) |
21:00 | Miroslav Janca – Martin Biolek | 1:3 (5:11,11:7,4:11,10:12) |
21:15 | Milan Chalupnicek – Miloslav Lubas | 1:3 (11:3,9:11,11:13,12:14) |
21:15 | Vladislav Hampejs – Jaroslav Prokupek | 3:2 (11:4,4:11,5:11,11:9,11:8) |
21:15 | Pavel Zdarsa – Jan Kabelka | 2:3 (11:7,11:5,5:11,0:11,9:11) |
21:30 | Miroslav Klimenta – Petr Vicherek | 3:1 (10:12,11:7,13:11,11:9) |
22:00 | Marek Placek – Lukas Krok | 3:2 (8:11,11:5,9:11,11:9,11:7) |
22:00 | Josef Rossler – Karel Hons | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:4) |
22:00 | Ondrej Paril – Antonin Baros | 1:3 (11:8,5:11,9:11,8:11) |
22:00 | Martin Huk – Rostislav Klyuchuk | 2:3 (9:11,9:11,11:9,11:8,8:11) |
22:30 | Frantisek Briza – Jan Varcl-Junior | 1:3 (12:10,9:11,8:11,9:11) |
22:30 | Tomas Pelikan – Miroslav Necas | 3:1 (11:8,11:5,9:11,11:9) |
22:30 | Jiri Kalanyos – Ondrej Kucirek | 2:3 (9:11,11:8,11:9,9:11,9:11) |
22:30 | Miroslav Janca – Radek Benes | 3:1 (13:15,11:9,11:4,11:6) |
22:45 | Karel Hons – Tomas Pelikan | 2:3 (3:11,11:5,11:8,3:11,7:11) |
22:45 | Lukas Krok – Jiri Kalanyos | 3:1 (13:11,11:9,9:11,11:8) |
22:45 | Antonin Baros – Miroslav Janca | 2:3 (11:7,11:7,8:11,9:11,12:14) |
22:45 | Rostislav Klyuchuk – Frantisek Briza | 3:1 (16:14,13:11,8:11,11:8) |
23:15 | Radek Benes – Ondrej Paril | 3:1 (11:2,11:5,4:11,11:7) |
23:15 | Miroslav Necas – Josef Rossler | 2:3 (14:12,12:10,6:11,9:11,6:11) |
23:15 | Ondrej Kucirek – Marek Placek | 3:1 (11:9,8:11,11:7,11:4) |
23:15 | Jan Varcl-Junior – Martin Huk | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:7) |
TT-Cup. Poland
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Tatyana Smolyaninova – Angelina Faraponova | 4:3 (11:8,11:7,5:11,9:11,11:6,8:11,11:5) |
00:55 | Oksana Sorbalo – Alexandra Martirosova | 4:3 (11:7,9:11,11:8,11:3,5:11,7:11,11:5) |
01:43 | Tatyana Smolyaninova – Alexandra Martirosova | 3:4 (12:10,6:11,7:11,11:6,7:11,11:5,9:11) |
01:52 | Oksana Sorbalo – Angelina Faraponova | 4:1 (11:9,11:6,5:11,11:7,11:7) |
02:56 | Alexandra Martirosova – Oksana Sorbalo | 4:1 (11:7,6:11,13:11,11:8,11:8) |
04:00 | Ruslana Vashchenko – Alexandra Yakubova | 4:1 (11:7,6:11,11:5,11:9,13:11) |
04:35 | Irina Naumova – Anastasia Skorobogatova | 4:3 (11:9,13:15,11:6,11:7,5:11,8:11,11:6) |
05:20 | Ruslana Vashchenko – Irina Naumova | 4:0 (11:9,11:6,11:8,11:9) |
05:46 | Alexandra Yakubova – Anastasia Skorobogatova | 4:2 (11:9,7:11,11:5,11:13,11:7,11:5) |
06:30 | Anastasia Skorobogatova – Ruslana Vashchenko | 3:4 (9:11,11:13,12:10,11:8,11:13,11:9,4:11) |
07:10 | Irina Naumova – Alexandra Yakubova | 4:3 (6:11,11:7,8:11,11:7,11:5,6:11,12:10) |
08:00 | Ruslana Vashchenko – Anastasia Skorobogatova | 4:1 (11:7,11:8,9:11,11:9,11:4) |
08:25 | Alexandra Yakubova – Irina Naumova | 2:4 (13:11,7:11,4:11,8:11,11:6,9:11) |
09:00 | Irina Naumova – Ruslana Vashchenko | 3:4 (11:4,11:8,7:11,11:5,9:11,4:11,6:11) |
10:00 | Alexandra Yakubova – Ruslana Vashchenko | 4:3 (15:13,5:11,11:6,8:11,11:7,6:11,11:7) |
10:35 | Anastasia Skorobogatova – Irina Naumova | 4:2 (11:8,11:6,9:11,11:7,11:13,11:7) |
11:10 | Irina Naumova – Ruslana Vashchenko | 4:2 (11:7,12:10,8:11,14:12,7:11,11:9) |
11:45 | Anastasia Skorobogatova – Alexandra Yakubova | 2:4 (11:8,11:9,5:11,8:11,6:11,9:11) |
12:30 | Ruslana Vashchenko – Anastasia Skorobogatova | 2:4 (11:13,6:11,11:7,11:4,6:11,8:11) |
13:00 | Alexandra Yakubova – Irina Naumova | 3:4 (11:5,6:11,11:7,12:10,4:11,8:11,7:11) |
13:45 | Ruslana Vashchenko – Alexandra Yakubova | 2:4 (11:9,7:11,6:11,11:8,5:11,7:11) |
14:20 | Irina Naumova – Anastasia Skorobogatova | 1:4 (5:11,9:11,12:10,6:11,11:13) |
14:50 | Alexandra Yakubova – Anastasia Skorobogatova | 1:4 (9:11,12:10,5:11,7:11,11:13) |
16:00 | Maria Negulyaeva – Alexandra Martirosova | 2:4 (11:9,10:12,7:11,11:3,8:11,8:11) |
16:35 | Anna Vinitskaya – Angelina Faraponova | 1:4 (11:6,10:12,4:11,8:11,9:11) |
17:05 | Maria Negulyaeva – Anna Vinitskaya | 2:4 (12:10,9:11,5:11,11:3,6:11,9:11) |
17:40 | Alexandra Martirosova – Angelina Faraponova | 4:1 (11:9,10:12,11:5,11:6,11:8) |
18:15 | Angelina Faraponova – Maria Negulyaeva | 4:0 (11:9,12:10,12:10,11:8) |
18:55 | Anna Vinitskaya – Alexandra Martirosova | 2:4 (11:9,6:11,10:12,11:3,7:11,8:11) |
19:40 | Alexandra Martirosova – Maria Negulyaeva | 1:4 (11:8,6:11,7:11,12:14,6:11) |
20:15 | Angelina Faraponova – Anna Vinitskaya | 2:4 (11:6,9:11,6:11,12:14,11:4,8:11) |
20:55 | Anna Vinitskaya – Maria Negulyaeva | 3:4 (10:12,11:5,11:8,11:7,9:11,5:11,6:11) |
22:00 | Oksana Sorbalo – Anna Vinitskaya | 2:4 (9:11,11:8,5:11,11:6,10:12,10:12) |
22:35 | Maria Negulyaeva – Tatyana Smolyaninova | 3:4 (11:7,11:8,5:11,11:8,10:12,8:11,6:11) |
23:20 | Oksana Sorbalo – Maria Negulyaeva | 1:4 (9:11,7:11,11:6,8:11,6:11) |
23:50 | Anna Vinitskaya – Tatyana Smolyaninova | 4:1 (11:6,12:10,8:11,11:9,11:6) |
Masters. Russia
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Andrey Rekhtin – Konstantin Pushkar | 2:4 (11:7,10:12,8:11,11:5,7:11,9:11) |
00:20 | Anastasia Ignatova – Dmirty Katin | 4:3 (11:7,12:10,6:11,9:11,11:4,7:11,11:6) |
00:20 | Kirill Mikhalenko – Igor Shinkar | 3:4 (8:11,9:11,11:6,5:11,11:7,11:6,3:11) |
00:50 | Konstantin Ivanov – Dmitriy Aleshkin | 4:3 (11:5,11:9,3:11,9:11,6:11,12:10,11:7) |
01:00 | Dmitry Polyakov – Igor Shinkar | 2:4 (4:11,11:8,6:11,11:9,7:11,4:11) |
01:00 | Gennady Veitas – Anastasia Ignatova | 4:1 (7:11,11:6,15:13,11:5,11:7) |
01:45 | Dmitriy Aleshkin – Andrey Rekhtin | 0:4 (11:13,8:11,12:14,9:11) |
01:56 | Gennady Veitas – Sergey Gubanov | 4:3 (8:11,11:9,5:11,11:4,11:8,4:11,11:6) |
02:00 | Kirill Mikhalenko – Igor Shinkar | 4:3 (11:7,11:9,6:11,11:7,7:11,4:11,11:7) |
02:20 | Konstantin Pushkar – Konstantin Ivanov | 4:2 (11:9,5:11,11:7,4:11,14:12,11:6) |
02:45 | Darion Gruzdov – Dmitry Polyakov | 4:1 (11:6,12:10,6:11,11:8,11:9) |
02:45 | Andrey Moshkutelo – Pavel Mitin | 4:3 (11:6,11:7,10:12,6:11,3:11,11:7,11:3) |
03:00 | Konstantin Pushkar – Dmitriy Aleshkin | 2:4 (6:11,11:9,6:11,11:5,7:11,9:11) |
03:20 | Dmitry Polyakov – Igor Shinkar | 2:4 (11:6,9:11,11:7,7:11,10:12,7:11) |
03:25 | Gennady Veitas – Andrey Moshkutelo | 0:4 (7:11,11:13,8:11,7:11) |
03:30 | Andrey Rekhtin – Konstantin Ivanov | 4:3 (12:10,10:12,4:11,8:11,11:6,11:5,11:9) |
04:00 | Darion Gruzdov – Kirill Mikhalenko | 4:0 (11:7,11:6,11:9,11:6) |
04:00 | Sergey Gubanov – Pavel Mitin | 4:3 (12:10,11:8,8:11,9:11,9:11,13:11,11:6) |
04:15 | Dmitriy Aleshkin – Andrey Rekhtin | 4:0 (11:9,11:7,11:9,11:5) |
04:35 | Igor Shinkar – Darion Gruzdov | 4:1 (11:6,7:11,11:4,11:8,11:4) |
04:41 | Pavel Mitin – Gennady Veitas | 1:4 (9:11,11:7,10:12,8:11,10:12) |
05:00 | Igor Fokin – Andrey Rekhtin | 4:1 (11:9,11:8,6:11,11:7,11:6) |
05:05 | Kirill Mikhalenko – Dmitry Polyakov | 1:4 (11:8,6:11,9:11,7:11,8:11) |
05:20 | Andrey Moshkutelo – Sergey Gubanov | 4:3 (11:6,8:11,12:10,11:5,8:11,9:11,11:6) |
05:45 | Yuri Gromyak – Dmitriy Aleshkin | 4:2 (5:11,11:6,11:8,8:11,14:12,11:8) |
05:45 | Igor Shinkar – Kirill Mikhalenko | 3:3 (8:11,11:13,12:10,12:10,7:11,11:5) |
06:10 | Pavel Mitin – Andrey Moshkutelo | 4:2 (13:11,7:11,11:8,11:2,9:11,12:10) |
06:14 | Igor Fokin – Yuri Gromyak | 0:4 (11:13,7:11,6:11,9:11) |
06:30 | Dmitry Polyakov – Darion Gruzdov | 2:4 (11:7,8:11,13:11,8:11,6:11,5:11) |
06:42 | Sergey Gubanov – Gennady Veitas | 4:1 (10:12,11:7,11:4,11:8,11:9) |
07:00 | Andrey Rekhtin – Dmitriy Aleshkin | 2:4 (11:7,8:11,4:11,11:5,9:11,6:11) |
07:05 | Kirill Mikhalenko – Darion Gruzdov | 3:4 (11:7,6:11,9:11,9:11,11:4,11:8,6:11) |
07:15 | Pavel Mitin – Sergey Gubanov | 0:4 (7:11,9:11,8:11,5:11) |
08:00 | Dmitriy Aleshkin – Igor Fokin | 4:2 (11:9,4:11,11:8,8:11,11:9,11:7) |
08:05 | Gennady Veitas – Dmirty Katin | 3:4 (6:11,11:9,11:9,12:10,5:11,5:11,7:11) |
08:05 | Igor Ovcharenko – Vladimir Tkachenko | 4:3 (8:11,11:7,11:7,11:6,4:11,9:11,11:8) |
08:30 | Yuri Gromyak – Andrey Rekhtin | 4:3 (13:11,8:11,7:11,7:11,11:5,11:7,11:6) |
08:40 | Anastasia Ignatova – Anastasia Ignatova | 0:4 (6:11,8:11,10:12,8:11) |
08:45 | Oleg Tretyakov – Dmirty Katin | 3:4 (9:11,11:6,11:8,11:7,6:11,9:11,10:12) |
09:05 | Gennady Veitas – Anastasia Ignatova | 4:2 (11:5,6:11,9:11,11:7,11:8,11:7) |
09:10 | Andrey Rekhtin – Yuri Gromyak | 2:4 (7:11,11:6,10:12,11:8,5:11,9:11) |
09:25 | Igor Ovcharenko – Oleg Tretyakov | 4:1 (11:5,11:9,9:11,11:5,11:7) |
09:35 | Dmirty Katin – Anastasia Ignatova | 4:2 (11:5,8:11,11:6,7:11,11:9,11:7) |
09:45 | Igor Fokin – Dmitriy Aleshkin | 4:1 (11:6,11:5,10:12,11:8,11:6) |
10:00 | Vladimir Tkachenko – Dmirty Katin | 4:1 (11:7,9:11,11:8,11:8,11:5) |
10:10 | Yuri Gromyak – Igor Fokin | 3:4 (7:11,6:11,10:12,11:6,11:5,11:8,9:11) |
10:10 | Anastasia Ignatova – Gennady Veitas | 2:4 (7:11,10:12,11:4,15:13,10:12,8:11) |
10:30 | Dmirty Katin – Igor Ovcharenko | 4:2 (9:11,11:4,11:8,11:9,9:11,12:10) |
10:45 | Anastasia Ignatova – Dmirty Katin | 4:2 (11:9,6:11,11:5,9:11,12:10,12:10) |
11:00 | Konstantin Ivanov – Yuri Gromyak | 3:4 (8:11,11:9,11:5,4:11,7:11,11:7,8:11) |
11:15 | Oleg Tretyakov – Vladimir Tkachenko | 4:2 (11:8,6:11,11:6,5:11,11:8,11:6) |
11:25 | Dmirty Katin – Anastasia Ignatova | 1:4 (11:9,5:11,8:11,9:11,5:11) |
11:35 | Igor Fokin – Konstantin Pushkar | 4:1 (11:5,12:10,7:11,11:8,11:6) |
11:50 | Dmirty Katin – Vladimir Tkachenko | 4:3 (7:11,7:11,11:5,9:11,11:5,11:8,11:9) |
12:00 | Gennady Veitas – Anastasia Ignatova | 1:4 (5:11,11:7,4:11,8:11,8:11) |
12:10 | Konstantin Ivanov – Igor Fokin | 2:4 (7:11,11:6,8:11,7:11,12:10,6:11) |
12:40 | Oleg Tretyakov – Igor Ovcharenko | 4:1 (11:7,9:11,11:8,11:9,11:9) |
12:40 | Anastasia Ignatova – Anastasia Ignatova | 2:4 (7:11,11:5,11:9,8:11,9:11,9:11) |
12:50 | Yuri Gromyak – Konstantin Pushkar | 4:0 (11:9,11:9,14:12,11:8) |
13:10 | Dmirty Katin – Oleg Tretyakov | 4:3 (11:9,3:11,6:11,8:11,11:7,12:10,11:6) |
13:35 | Konstantin Pushkar – Konstantin Ivanov | 2:4 (6:11,9:11,13:11,5:11,11:7,7:11) |
14:00 | Vladimir Tkachenko – Igor Ovcharenko | 4:0 (12:10,12:10,11:8,13:11) |
14:00 | Kristina Kazantseva – Gennady Veitas | 3:4 (11:8,5:11,11:9,11:8,10:12,9:11,10:12) |
14:10 | Igor Fokin – Yuri Gromyak | 3:4 (7:11,11:5,11:9,5:11,13:11,9:11,7:11) |
14:35 | Dmirty Katin – Oleg Tretyakov | 2:4 (11:13,11:4,9:11,11:7,9:11,9:11) |
14:35 | Anastasia Ignatova – Anastasia Ignatova | 4:2 (11:7,8:11,10:12,11:4,11:9,11:6) |
14:50 | Konstantin Pushkar – Yuri Gromyak | 4:2 (12:10,13:11,11:8,4:11,9:11,12:10) |
15:10 | Oleg Tretyakov – Igor Ovcharenko | 4:2 (11:9,6:11,12:10,8:11,11:9,11:8) |
15:10 | Anastasia Ignatova – Gennady Veitas | 4:2 (6:11,11:9,11:4,10:12,11:7,12:10) |
15:25 | Igor Fokin – Konstantin Ivanov | 2:4 (11:5,9:11,6:11,12:10,7:11,6:11) |
15:55 | Anastasia Ignatova – Kristina Kazantseva | 1:4 (7:11,11:9,10:12,7:11,8:11) |
15:55 | Dmirty Katin – Vladimir Tkachenko | 3:4 (10:12,11:6,12:10,3:11,11:5,10:12,4:11) |
16:10 | Konstantin Ivanov – Konstantin Pushkar | 0:4 (4:11,9:11,11:13,9:11) |
16:25 | Gennady Veitas – Anastasia Ignatova | 4:0 (11:9,13:11,11:9,12:10) |
16:40 | Igor Ovcharenko – Dmirty Katin | 2:4 (9:11,11:8,10:12,11:6,10:12,6:11) |
16:55 | Kristina Kazantseva – Anastasia Ignatova | 4:1 (11:5,9:11,11:7,12:10,12:10) |
17:05 | Vladimir Kucherenko – Ike Safaryan | 4:2 (11:4,11:13,12:14,11:9,11:8,12:10) |
17:20 | Vladimir Tkachenko – Oleg Tretyakov | 4:1 (11:7,11:9,9:11,12:10,11:6) |
17:40 | Gennady Veitas – Anastasia Ignatova | 4:2 (5:11,11:9,11:7,9:11,12:10,11:6) |
17:45 | Alexander Krylov – Arthur Mukomelov | 4:2 (10:12,11:9,11:3,11:13,11:5,11:4) |
17:55 | Igor Ovcharenko – Vladimir Tkachenko | 2:4 (9:11,11:6,7:11,11:13,11:9,9:11) |
18:20 | Kristina Kazantseva – Anastasia Ignatova | 4:2 (11:8,12:10,6:11,6:11,12:10,11:7) |
18:25 | Vladimir Kucherenko – Alexander Krylov | 4:1 (11:5,12:14,12:10,11:8,11:9) |
18:35 | Oleg Tretyakov – Dmirty Katin | 4:0 (12:10,11:7,12:10,11:9) |
18:55 | Gennady Veitas – Kristina Kazantseva | 0:4 (8:11,10:12,9:11,4:11) |
19:00 | Ike Safaryan – Arthur Mukomelov | 3:4 (10:12,13:11,10:12,11:5,12:10,8:11,5:11) |
19:05 | Oleg Tretyakov – Vladimir Tkachenko | 2:4 (6:11,11:9,10:12,7:11,11:8,6:11) |
19:45 | Arthur Mukomelov – Vladimir Kucherenko | 4:2 (5:11,11:9,13:11,6:11,11:7,11:7) |
20:00 | Andrey Dlugokanskiy – Nikita Gubanov | 2:4 (5:11,11:4,8:11,11:9,9:11,7:11) |
20:20 | Arthur Mukomelov – Vladimir Tkachenko | 0:4 (9:11,7:11,11:13,8:11) |
20:25 | Alexander Krylov – Ike Safaryan | 2:4 (11:5,6:11,8:11,11:7,11:13,7:11) |
20:35 | Dmitriy Masliy – Ilya Borodin | 1:4 (11:8,7:11,6:11,8:11,6:11) |
20:45 | Timur Mahnev – Konstantin Ermolenko | 4:2 (9:11,11:4,10:12,11:9,11:8,11:6) |
21:05 | Arthur Mukomelov – Alexander Krylov | 4:2 (11:9,5:11,9:11,11:6,12:10,11:7) |
21:10 | Andrey Dlugokanskiy – Dmitriy Masliy | 2:4 (11:9,4:11,10:12,11:7,8:11,7:11) |
21:20 | Arthur Mukomelov – Timur Mahnev | 0:4 (8:11,7:11,8:11,6:11) |
21:40 | Ike Safaryan – Vladimir Kucherenko | 1:4 (10:12,7:11,13:11,5:11,7:11) |
21:45 | Nikita Gubanov – Ilya Borodin | 3:4 (8:11,11:4,11:9,5:11,6:11,11:8,7:11) |
21:45 | Vladimir Tkachenko – Konstantin Ermolenko | 4:3 (9:11,7:11,11:8,11:9,9:11,11:8,11:9) |
22:10 | Vladimir Kucherenko – Arthur Mukomelov | 4:2 (7:11,11:9,11:8,7:11,11:6,11:9) |
22:25 | Ilya Borodin – Andrey Dlugokanskiy | 4:0 (12:10,11:8,11:9,11:5) |
22:30 | Konstantin Ermolenko – Arthur Mukomelov | 1:4 (11:7,5:11,8:11,10:12,9:11) |
22:55 | Dmitriy Masliy – Nikita Gubanov | 3:4 (11:9,9:11,11:7,6:11,8:11,14:12,3:11) |
23:00 | Vladimir Kucherenko – Timur Mahnev | 3:4 (11:6,11:7,7:11,10:12,11:3,9:11,8:11) |
23:00 | Timur Mahnev – Vladimir Tkachenko | 4:3 (11:5,12:14,5:11,11:8,11:6,4:11,11:6) |
23:40 | Vladimir Antonenko – Kirill Kuzmichyov | 4:1 (11:4,11:7,9:11,11:5,11:8) |
23:45 | Konstantin Ermolenko – Timur Mahnev | 4:1 (11:7,11:8,7:11,11:6,11:9) |
23:45 | Andrey Dlugokanskiy – Ilya Borodin | 4:1 (5:11,11:7,11:9,11:8,11:6) |
CTT 21. World Championship
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Mattias Falck – Patrick Franziska | 3:4 (11:9,9:11,7:11,11:6,9:11,11:6,8:11) |
00:30 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Simon Gauzy | 3:4 (11:8,11:6,6:11,10:12,11:6,7:11,6:11) |
01:15 | Zhendong Fan – Mattias Falck | 1:4 (7:11,3:11,6:11,11:5,9:11) |
01:25 | Kirill Skachkov – Xu Xin | 2:4 (9:11,11:8,9:11,3:11,12:10,5:11) |
01:50 | Jon Persson – Liam Pitchford | 3:4 (13:11,5:11,10:12,7:11,11:9,14:12,7:11) |
02:10 | Hugo Calderano – Quadri Aruna | 4:2 (11:8,9:11,8:11,11:9,11:8,11:5) |
02:45 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Ma Long | 4:3 (9:11,11:9,15:17,4:11,11:4,11:9,11:6) |
03:00 | Robert Gardos – Kanak Jha | 2:4 (11:8,8:11,12:10,10:12,12:14,11:13) |
03:50 | Quadri Aruna – Tomokazu Harimoto | 3:4 (8:11,12:14,10:12,11:7,11:9,11:9,10:12) |
04:00 | Liam Pitchford – Hugo Calderano | 4:2 (11:7,2:11,1:11,11:2,11:9,11:7) |
04:40 | Xu Xin – Jon Persson | 4:1 (11:9,11:5,8:11,12:10,11:8) |
04:50 | Mattias Falck – Kirill Skachkov | 4:2 (11:13,6:11,11:5,12:10,11:9,11:7) |
05:20 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Zhendong Fan | 3:4 (11:9,11:7,7:11,6:11,5:11,11:8,6:11) |
05:35 | Simon Gauzy – Patrick Franziska | 3:4 (7:11,4:11,11:5,10:12,11:9,11:9,7:11) |
06:20 | Kirill Skachkov – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 1:4 (11:5,6:11,4:11,3:11,9:11) |
06:30 | Jon Persson – Mattias Falck | 4:2 (11:6,11:9,11:8,9:11,2:11,11:6) |
06:55 | Hugo Calderano – Xu Xin | 1:4 (11:9,6:11,9:11,9:11,3:11) |
07:10 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Liam Pitchford | 4:1 (11:4,11:4,9:11,11:4,11:8) |
07:30 | Robert Gardos – Quadri Aruna | 1:4 (11:9,3:11,8:11,9:11,4:11) |
07:45 | Kanak Jha – Ma Long | 0:4 (2:11,10:12,5:11,4:11) |
08:15 | Liam Pitchford – Robert Gardos | 4:1 (11:7,11:8,7:11,11:7,11:6) |
08:30 | Xu Xin – Tomokazu Harimoto | 1:4 (11:7,9:11,6:11,9:11,6:11) |
08:50 | Mattias Falck – Hugo Calderano | 4:1 (11:3,11:4,8:11,11:7,11:7) |
09:05 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Jon Persson | 4:1 (11:7,11:6,11:8,5:11,11:6) |
09:25 | Simon Gauzy – Kirill Skachkov | 4:1 (11:7,11:8,13:11,8:11,11:9) |
09:40 | Patrick Franziska – Zhendong Fan | 2:4 (11:9,12:10,8:11,8:11,10:12,8:11) |
10:15 | Jon Persson – Simon Gauzy | 3:4 (10:12,16:14,11:13,11:7,5:11,11:9,6:11) |
10:25 | Hugo Calderano – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 3:4 (13:11,11:7,2:11,1:11,11:5,5:11,9:11) |
11:10 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Mattias Falck | 1:4 (8:11,11:4,7:11,9:11,4:11) |
11:25 | Robert Gardos – Xu Xin | 4:3 (11:6,9:11,11:9,7:11,8:11,11:8,11:4) |
11:45 | Kanak Jha – Liam Pitchford | 2:4 (11:13,13:11,12:10,2:11,5:11,6:11) |
12:15 | Ma Long – Quadri Aruna | 4:2 (8:11,11:5,11:4,5:11,11:6,11:9) |
12:40 | Xu Xin – Kanak Jha | 4:0 (11:4,12:10,11:9,12:10) |
12:55 | Mattias Falck – Robert Gardos | 4:2 (8:11,11:4,10:12,11:6,11:4,12:10) |
13:10 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Tomokazu Harimoto | 4:3 (11:9,11:6,7:11,11:8,3:11,9:11,11:4) |
13:40 | Simon Gauzy – Hugo Calderano | 4:1 (11:6,11:7,11:7,8:11,11:6) |
14:00 | Patrick Franziska – Jon Persson | 4:0 (11:9,11:8,11:5,11:6) |
14:15 | Zhendong Fan – Kirill Skachkov | 4:0 (11:8,11:6,11:9,12:10) |
14:40 | Hugo Calderano – Patrick Franziska | 2:4 (6:11,11:9,7:11,11:6,10:12,10:12) |
14:50 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Simon Gauzy | 4:0 (12:10,11:4,14:12,11:6) |
15:20 | Robert Gardos – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 3:4 (3:11,7:11,11:7,9:11,11:7,11:9,4:11) |
15:30 | Kanak Jha – Mattias Falck | 0:4 (9:11,9:11,9:11,11:13) |
16:05 | Ma Long – Xu Xin | 3:4 (9:11,6:11,11:8,9:11,11:5,11:8,6:11) |
16:20 | Quadri Aruna – Liam Pitchford | 2:4 (5:11,11:7,4:11,12:14,12:10,2:11) |
17:05 | Mattias Falck – Ma Long | 1:4 (11:5,10:12,6:11,6:11,9:11) |
17:20 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Kanak Jha | 4:2 (11:8,11:6,12:10,11:13,5:11,13:11) |
17:40 | Simon Gauzy – Robert Gardos | 4:2 (10:12,9:11,12:10,17:15,11:6,11:4) |
18:05 | Patrick Franziska – Tomokazu Harimoto | 4:1 (11:7,11:7,10:12,11:3,11:6) |
18:30 | Zhendong Fan – Hugo Calderano | 2:4 (9:11,6:11,11:8,4:11,11:9,7:11) |
18:40 | Kirill Skachkov – Jon Persson | 2:4 (12:10,9:11,6:11,11:8,7:11,10:12) |
19:25 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Zhendong Fan | 4:1 (11:6,11:8,8:11,11:7,11:6) |
19:35 | Robert Gardos – Patrick Franziska | 4:2 (7:11,4:11,11:5,11:9,11:7,11:5) |
20:00 | Kanak Jha – Simon Gauzy | 2:4 (11:7,11:7,9:11,9:11,2:11,5:11) |
20:15 | Ma Long – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 4:1 (11:9,11:9,13:15,12:10,11:7) |
20:40 | Quadri Aruna – Mattias Falck | 0:4 (8:11,5:11,6:11,9:11) |
20:55 | Liam Pitchford – Xu Xin | 3:4 (11:9,9:11,9:11,11:9,9:11,13:11,10:12) |
21:20 | Quadri Aruna – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 2:4 (7:11,3:11,7:11,11:8,12:10,11:13) |
21:50 | Ma Long – Simon Gauzy | 3:4 (6:11,11:8,4:11,13:11,9:11,11:5,2:11) |
22:05 | Kanak Jha – Patrick Franziska | 1:4 (2:11,6:11,9:11,11:9,12:14) |
22:40 | Robert Gardos – Zhendong Fan | 2:4 (4:11,10:12,4:11,11:6,11:9,12:14) |
22:55 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Kirill Skachkov | 1:4 (10:12,11:13,9:11,11:8,7:11) |
23:25 | Hugo Calderano – Jon Persson | 4:1 (6:11,11:9,11:9,11:5,11:9) |
23:45 | Kirill Skachkov – Robert Gardos | 3:4 (9:11,11:9,11:2,11:9,9:11,4:11,4:11) |
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group B
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:27 | Artem Makarychev – Evgeniy Dobronravin | 4:1 (11:8,11:8,5:11,11:9,12:10) |
00:27 | Artem Makarychev – Evgeniy Dobronravin | 4:1 (11:8,11:8,5:11,11:9,12:10) |
00:59 | Alexander Pekhterev – Artem Makarychev | 4:1 (11:9,9:11,11:7,11:7,11:7) |
00:59 | Alexander Pekhterev – Artem Makarychev | 4:1 (11:9,9:11,11:7,11:7,11:7) |
01:32 | Evgeniy Dobronravin – Victor Yaichkov | 2:4 (9:11,11:6,8:11,8:11,11:4,7:11) |
01:32 | Evgeniy Dobronravin – Victor Yaichkov | 2:4 (9:11,11:6,8:11,8:11,11:4,7:11) |
02:05 | Alexander Pekhterev – Evgeniy Dobronravin | 1:4 (9:11,11:5,7:11,5:11,6:11) |
02:05 | Alexander Pekhterev – Evgeniy Dobronravin | 1:4 (9:11,11:5,7:11,5:11,6:11) |
02:39 | Artem Makarychev – Victor Yaichkov | 2:4 (11:13,7:11,11:8,11:13,11:9,6:11) |
02:39 | Artem Makarychev – Victor Yaichkov | 2:4 (11:13,7:11,11:8,11:13,11:9,6:11) |
03:15 | Victor Yaichkov – Artem Makarychev | 2:4 (8:11,11:13,8:11,11:8,11:5,9:11) |
03:15 | Victor Yaichkov – Artem Makarychev | 2:4 (8:11,11:13,8:11,11:8,11:5,9:11) |
03:41 | Alexander Sokov – Artem Makarychev | 2:4 (12:10,7:11,11:7,6:11,10:12,10:12) |
03:41 | Alexander Sokov – Artem Makarychev | 2:4 (12:10,7:11,11:7,6:11,10:12,10:12) |
03:54 | Denis Rumyantsev – Dmitriy Petukhov | 1:4 (11:7,9:11,7:11,10:12,8:11) |
03:54 | Denis Rumyantsev – Dmitriy Petukhov | 1:4 (11:7,9:11,7:11,10:12,8:11) |
04:29 | Maxim Parinos – Kirill Fedorenko | 4:1 (11:9,11:9,9:11,11:8,11:7) |
04:29 | Maxim Parinos – Kirill Fedorenko | 4:1 (11:9,11:9,9:11,11:8,11:7) |
04:33 | Alexander Pekhterev – Vyacheslav Korolev | 2:4 (5:11,10:12,11:7,10:12,11:7,5:11) |
04:33 | Alexander Pekhterev – Vyacheslav Korolev | 2:4 (5:11,10:12,11:7,10:12,11:7,5:11) |
04:54 | Denis Rumyantsev – Maxim Parinos | 3:4 (11:5,11:7,4:11,11:4,7:11,10:12,11:13) |
04:54 | Denis Rumyantsev – Maxim Parinos | 3:4 (11:5,11:7,4:11,11:4,7:11,10:12,11:13) |
04:56 | Alexander Sokov – Alexander Pekhterev | 2:4 (6:11,11:7,7:11,8:11,11:9,4:11) |
04:56 | Alexander Sokov – Alexander Pekhterev | 2:4 (6:11,11:7,7:11,8:11,11:9,4:11) |
05:31 | Vyacheslav Korolev – Artem Makarychev | 2:4 (6:11,11:5,11:6,7:11,9:11,5:11) |
05:31 | Vyacheslav Korolev – Artem Makarychev | 2:4 (6:11,11:5,11:6,7:11,9:11,5:11) |
05:35 | Kirill Fedorenko – Dmitriy Petukhov | 2:4 (9:11,11:9,13:11,2:11,9:11,9:11) |
05:35 | Kirill Fedorenko – Dmitriy Petukhov | 2:4 (9:11,11:9,13:11,2:11,9:11,9:11) |
06:05 | Alexander Sokov – Vyacheslav Korolev | 4:2 (8:11,11:7,13:11,11:7,8:11,11:8) |
06:05 | Alexander Sokov – Vyacheslav Korolev | 4:2 (8:11,11:7,13:11,11:7,8:11,11:8) |
06:15 | Denis Rumyantsev – Kirill Fedorenko | 4:3 (11:9,11:7,6:11,11:5,5:11,10:12,11:7) |
06:15 | Denis Rumyantsev – Kirill Fedorenko | 4:3 (11:9,11:7,6:11,11:5,5:11,10:12,11:7) |
06:43 | Alexander Pekhterev – Artem Makarychev | 4:0 (11:8,11:8,11:9,11:8) |
06:43 | Alexander Pekhterev – Artem Makarychev | 4:0 (11:8,11:8,11:9,11:8) |
06:44 | Maxim Parinos – Dmitriy Petukhov | 4:2 (6:11,11:5,11:7,11:5,11:13,11:7) |
06:44 | Maxim Parinos – Dmitriy Petukhov | 4:2 (6:11,11:5,11:7,11:5,11:13,11:7) |
07:06 | Artem Makarychev – Alexander Pekhterev | 3:4 (6:11,11:3,5:11,11:7,11:5,10:12,7:11) |
07:06 | Artem Makarychev – Alexander Pekhterev | 3:4 (6:11,11:3,5:11,11:7,11:5,10:12,7:11) |
08:00 | Artem Zubakhin – Anatoly Gorelkin | 4:1 (11:9,12:10,12:14,11:8,11:7) |
08:00 | Artem Zubakhin – Anatoly Gorelkin | 4:1 (11:9,12:10,12:14,11:8,11:7) |
08:05 | Alexander Sokov – Vyacheslav Korolev | 2:4 (11:9,4:11,8:11,5:11,11:9,9:11) |
08:05 | Alexander Sokov – Vyacheslav Korolev | 2:4 (11:9,4:11,8:11,5:11,11:9,9:11) |
08:15 | Alexey Baranov – Irina Makhova | 2:4 (11:7,10:12,11:4,4:11,4:11,6:11) |
08:15 | Alexey Baranov – Irina Makhova | 2:4 (11:7,10:12,11:4,4:11,4:11,6:11) |
08:33 | Danil Malyshenko – Anton Serov | 0:4 (4:11,11:13,2:11,7:11) |
08:33 | Danil Malyshenko – Anton Serov | 0:4 (4:11,11:13,2:11,7:11) |
08:34 | Nikolay Brednev – Andrey Dubrovsky | 2:4 (11:8,8:11,11:8,6:11,4:11,4:11) |
08:34 | Dmitrii Spiridonov – Artem Makarychev | 1:4 (8:11,7:11,8:11,11:4,8:11) |
08:34 | Dmitrii Spiridonov – Artem Makarychev | 1:4 (8:11,7:11,8:11,11:4,8:11) |
08:34 | Nikolay Brednev – Andrey Dubrovsky | 2:4 (11:8,8:11,11:8,6:11,4:11,4:11) |
08:55 | Alexey Baranov – Danil Malyshenko | 4:2 (7:11,13:11,11:7,7:11,11:6,11:7) |
08:55 | Alexey Baranov – Danil Malyshenko | 4:2 (7:11,13:11,11:7,7:11,11:6,11:7) |
09:08 | Artem Zubakhin – Dmitrii Spiridonov | 2:4 (7:11,11:7,7:11,6:11,11:4,9:11) |
09:08 | Alexander Sokov – Nikolay Brednev | 4:3 (11:9,9:11,11:7,11:13,11:6,10:12,11:9) |
09:08 | Alexander Sokov – Nikolay Brednev | 4:3 (11:9,9:11,11:7,11:13,11:6,10:12,11:9) |
09:08 | Artem Zubakhin – Dmitrii Spiridonov | 2:4 (7:11,11:7,7:11,6:11,11:4,9:11) |
09:19 | Anton Serov – Irina Makhova | 4:1 (11:3,11:8,11:5,9:11,12:10) |
09:19 | Anton Serov – Irina Makhova | 4:1 (11:3,11:8,11:5,9:11,12:10) |
09:42 | Andrey Dubrovsky – Vyacheslav Korolev | 1:4 (11:13,8:11,11:8,12:14,8:11) |
09:42 | Artem Makarychev – Anatoly Gorelkin | 4:0 (11:6,11:8,11:3,11:7) |
09:42 | Andrey Dubrovsky – Vyacheslav Korolev | 1:4 (11:13,8:11,11:8,12:14,8:11) |
09:42 | Artem Makarychev – Anatoly Gorelkin | 4:0 (11:6,11:8,11:3,11:7) |
10:00 | Alexey Baranov – Anton Serov | 2:4 (2:11,6:11,11:9,2:11,11:9,6:11) |
10:00 | Alexey Baranov – Anton Serov | 2:4 (2:11,6:11,11:9,2:11,11:9,6:11) |
10:16 | Artem Zubakhin – Artem Makarychev | 4:2 (12:14,9:11,11:8,11:7,11:9,11:9) |
10:16 | Alexander Sokov – Andrey Dubrovsky | 2:4 (9:11,11:8,7:11,11:4,6:11,5:11) |
10:16 | Artem Zubakhin – Artem Makarychev | 4:2 (12:14,9:11,11:8,11:7,11:9,11:9) |
10:16 | Alexander Sokov – Andrey Dubrovsky | 2:4 (9:11,11:8,7:11,11:4,6:11,5:11) |
10:36 | Danil Malyshenko – Irina Makhova | 4:3 (5:11,11:6,7:11,5:11,11:9,11:3,12:10) |
10:50 | Nikolay Brednev – Vyacheslav Korolev | 4:2 (11:7,3:11,5:11,12:10,12:10,11:6) |
10:50 | Dmitrii Spiridonov – Anatoly Gorelkin | 3:4 (11:13,8:11,11:8,12:14,13:11,11:9,4:11) |
11:12 | Irina Makhova – Anton Serov | 1:4 (6:11,3:11,11:6,8:11,7:11) |
11:24 | Artem Makarychev – Artem Zubakhin | 4:1 (11:7,7:11,11:9,11:8,11:8) |
11:24 | Vyacheslav Korolev – Andrey Dubrovsky | 4:1 (11:8,11:6,8:11,11:7,20:18) |
12:00 | Anatoly Gorelkin – Anna Boiko | 4:1 (11:4,5:11,11:6,11:8,11:7) |
12:05 | Mikhail Katanov – Dmitry Kamilovskiy | 1:4 (5:11,7:11,9:11,11:7,8:11) |
12:05 | Roman Sosnovskih – Andrey Semenov V | 4:0 (11:9,11:6,11:2,11:9) |
12:29 | Ilya Ulchenko – Maria Vinogradova A. | 2:4 (11:6,6:11,8:11,11:8,4:11,10:12) |
12:34 | Anton Serov – Kristina Shabashkina | 4:1 (11:8,8:11,11:2,11:7,11:5) |
12:34 | Yekaterina Golubeva – Rudolf Komisarov | 4:2 (11:7,8:11,11:9,9:11,11:4,11:6) |
12:57 | Anatoly Gorelkin – Ilya Ulchenko | 0:4 (10:12,6:11,7:11,8:11) |
13:08 | Mikhail Katanov – Yekaterina Golubeva | 4:1 (11:8,5:11,11:5,11:3,11:5) |
13:08 | Roman Sosnovskih – Anton Serov | 4:3 (9:11,11:9,8:11,11:9,8:11,11:8,12:10) |
13:29 | Maria Vinogradova A. – Anna Boiko | 4:2 (8:11,10:12,11:7,11:4,11:8,11:7) |
13:42 | Rudolf Komisarov – Dmitry Kamilovskiy | 4:1 (11:5,4:11,11:9,11:8,11:8) |
13:42 | Kristina Shabashkina – Andrey Semenov V | 4:3 (9:11,10:12,11:6,11:8,11:7,7:11,11:9) |
14:05 | Anatoly Gorelkin – Maria Vinogradova A. | 2:4 (11:8,7:11,7:11,9:11,11:5,9:11) |
14:16 | Roman Sosnovskih – Kristina Shabashkina | 4:3 (9:11,11:5,7:11,13:11,12:10,11:13,11:8) |
14:16 | Mikhail Katanov – Rudolf Komisarov | 4:2 (8:11,12:10,11:6,12:14,11:3,11:9) |
14:31 | Ilya Ulchenko – Anna Boiko | 3:4 (10:12,11:8,11:7,6:11,8:11,12:10,7:11) |
14:50 | Anton Serov – Andrey Semenov V | 4:1 (11:4,11:9,11:5,9:11,11:5) |
14:50 | Yekaterina Golubeva – Dmitry Kamilovskiy | 4:1 (8:11,11:9,11:4,11:9,11:7) |
15:06 | Maria Vinogradova A. – Anatoly Gorelkin | 4:1 (11:8,11:7,13:11,8:11,12:10) |
15:24 | Anton Serov – Roman Sosnovskih | 4:1 (11:6,11:3,12:10,6:11,11:7) |
15:24 | Yekaterina Golubeva – Mikhail Katanov | 4:1 (11:9,13:11,3:11,11:5,11:9) |
15:52 | Vladimir Kryukov – Dmitry Kamilovskiy | 2:4 (7:11,11:8,11:8,3:11,8:11,8:11) |
15:52 | Mikhail Katanov – Andrey Dubrovsky | 4:3 (8:11,11:7,13:11,8:11,10:12,11:5,11:6) |
15:52 | Vladimir Kryukov – Mikhail Katanov | 2:4 (8:11,11:5,12:14,12:10,8:11,9:11) |
15:52 | Andrey Dubrovsky – Dmitry Kamilovskiy | 4:2 (11:6,8:11,12:10,11:6,6:11,11:7) |
15:52 | Vladimir Kryukov – Andrey Dubrovsky | 4:0 (11:7,11:9,11:5,11:8) |
15:53 | Mikhail Katanov – Dmitry Kamilovskiy | 2:4 (10:12,11:7,6:11,9:11,11:7,8:11) |
15:53 | Karina Komissarova – Oleg Volgunov | 2:4 (11:7,11:9,7:11,10:12,1:11,6:11) |
15:53 | Alexey Ovchinnikov – Alexey Baranov | 2:4 (8:11,9:11,11:9,11:4,6:11,5:11) |
15:53 | Karina Komissarova – Alexey Ovchinnikov | 4:3 (6:11,10:12,11:9,3:11,13:11,11:8,11:6) |
15:53 | Alexey Baranov – Oleg Volgunov | 3:4 (11:7,7:11,5:11,7:11,11:8,11:7,9:11) |
15:53 | Karina Komissarova – Alexey Baranov | 4:1 (14:12,11:8,3:11,11:9,11:7) |
15:53 | Alexey Ovchinnikov – Oleg Volgunov | 1:4 (8:11,5:11,11:7,8:11,6:11) |
15:53 | Maxim Parinos – Mikhail Olehov | 3:4 (11:9,8:11,11:7,11:7,9:11,12:14,11:13) |
15:53 | Kristina Shabashkina – Denis Rumyantsev | 4:2 (11:6,4:11,11:8,17:15,4:11,11:5) |
15:53 | Maxim Parinos – Kristina Shabashkina | 2:4 (10:12,7:11,11:8,11:6,7:11,8:11) |
15:53 | Denis Rumyantsev – Mikhail Olehov | 3:4 (9:11,11:3,14:12,4:11,10:12,11:2,9:11) |
15:53 | Maxim Parinos – Denis Rumyantsev | 1:4 (9:11,11:8,9:11,8:11,9:11) |
15:53 | Kristina Shabashkina – Mikhail Olehov | 4:0 (11:8,11:7,11:8,11:8) |
19:04 | Dmitry Kamilovskiy – Mikhail Katanov | 4:1 (9:11,11:8,11:5,11:8,11:6) |
19:04 | Oleg Volgunov – Karina Komissarova | 4:1 (6:11,11:5,11:6,11:7,11:4) |
19:04 | Mikhail Olehov – Kristina Shabashkina | 2:4 (11:7,11:5,7:11,4:11,9:11,8:11) |
19:14 | Daniil Fursov – Anton Reshetnikov | 4:3 (11:5,11:9,8:11,7:11,11:5,3:11,11:3) |
19:14 | Artem Makarychev – Oleg Akhmaev | 1:4 (2:11,6:11,11:8,3:11,11:13) |
19:14 | Daniil Fursov – Artem Makarychev | 2:4 (9:11,9:11,11:8,11:9,9:11,6:11) |
19:14 | Oleg Akhmaev – Anton Reshetnikov | 1:4 (7:11,11:7,6:11,7:11,9:11) |
19:14 | Daniil Fursov – Oleg Akhmaev | 1:4 (11:13,11:7,13:15,9:11,8:11) |
19:14 | Artem Makarychev – Anton Reshetnikov | 4:0 (11:6,11:4,11:5,11:9) |
19:14 | Olga Dubrovskaya – Victor Yaichkov | 3:4 (7:11,11:9,12:10,7:11,8:11,11:8,4:11) |
19:14 | Lev Deryugin – Vitaly Khomutetskiy | 3:4 (8:11,9:11,11:5,11:7,11:7,10:12,6:11) |
19:14 | Olga Dubrovskaya – Lev Deryugin | 3:4 (6:11,11:6,11:7,9:11,20:18,5:11,9:11) |
19:14 | Vitaly Khomutetskiy – Victor Yaichkov | 0:4 (8:11,9:11,6:11,6:11) |
19:14 | Olga Dubrovskaya – Vitaly Khomutetskiy | 4:2 (11:9,11:9,7:11,11:8,10:12,11:4) |
19:14 | Lev Deryugin – Victor Yaichkov | 3:4 (12:14,11:7,11:9,9:11,11:9,9:11,16:18) |
19:15 | Alexander Korshunov – Kirill Neustroev | 4:2 (11:6,11:8,8:11,3:11,11:4,11:7) |
19:15 | Kristina Shabashkina – Dmitriy Petukhov | 2:4 (9:11,8:11,11:5,9:11,11:6,8:11) |
19:15 | Alexander Korshunov – Kristina Shabashkina | 4:1 (11:7,11:7,11:5,8:11,11:9) |
19:15 | Dmitriy Petukhov – Kirill Neustroev | 2:4 (7:11,6:11,13:11,11:6,5:11,6:11) |
19:15 | Alexander Korshunov – Dmitriy Petukhov | 4:3 (11:9,11:8,8:11,11:7,11:13,6:11,11:9) |
19:15 | Kristina Shabashkina – Kirill Neustroev | 4:1 (4:11,11:5,11:9,11:3,14:12) |
22:44 | Oleg Akhmaev – Artem Makarychev | 4:2 (11:4,11:9,7:11,10:12,11:9,11:3) |
22:44 | Victor Yaichkov – Lev Deryugin | 3:4 (7:11,6:11,11:6,11:8,8:11,11:8,9:11) |
22:44 | Kristina Shabashkina – Alexander Korshunov | 3:4 (11:5,11:13,10:12,8:11,11:6,11:7,3:11) |
TT-Cup. Spain
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:30 | Juan A. Sanchez – Alejandro Martinez | 1:3 (12:10,7:11,11:13,11:13) |
10:00 | Jose Ramon Aracil – Jose Cano | 2:3 (11:8,10:12,5:11,11:6,5:11) |
10:45 | Luis Miguel Monteagudo – Gregorio Cascales | 3:1 (11:9,7:11,11:8,11:9) |
11:00 | Jose Ramon Aracil – Gregorio Cascales | 3:0 (11:8,11:3,11:8) |
11:30 | Jose Cano – Luis Miguel Monteagudo | 3:1 (13:11,10:12,11:7,11:9) |
12:30 | Gregorio Cascales – Jose Cano | 1:3 (11:8,4:11,6:11,6:11) |
13:00 | Jose Ramon Aracil – Gregorio Cascales | 3:2 (10:12,11:8,8:11,11:9,11:8) |
13:45 | Jose Cano – Luis Miguel Monteagudo | 3:2 (11:4,5:11,13:15,11:6,11:9) |
18:00 | Stefan Ahlstrom – Juan A. Sanchez | 2:3 (14:12,5:11,13:11,8:11,7:11) |
18:30 | Antonio Diaz – Leon Jose Garcia | 3:2 (6:11,5:11,11:7,11:6,11:7) |
19:00 | Stefan Ahlstrom – Leon Jose Garcia | 1:3 (7:11,11:7,5:11,5:11) |
19:30 | Juan A. Sanchez – Antonio Diaz | 2:3 (11:6,8:11,11:8,6:11,9:11) |
20:00 | Stefan Ahlstrom – Antonio Diaz | 1:3 (15:13,7:11,9:11,9:11) |
20:30 | Leon Jose Garcia – Juan A. Sanchez | 2:3 (4:11,11:8,6:11,11:9,8:11) |
21:15 | Leon Jose Garcia – Stefan Ahlstrom | 0:3 (4:11,7:11,3:11) |
21:45 | Antonio Diaz – Juan A. Sanchez | 3:2 (3:11,11:6,11:4,9:11,11:5) |
TT-Cup. USA
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
01:15 | Wang Lee – Marcin Motyka | 3:2 (10:12,9:11,11:3,11:5,11:9) |
01:30 | Ankit Majmudar – Semen Kotlyarevsky | 1:3 (8:11,11:8,6:11,7:11) |
02:00 | Wang Lee – Semen Kotlyarevsky | 3:0 (11:2,12:10,11:3) |
02:00 | Marcin Motyka – Ankit Majmudar | 1:3 (12:10,9:11,10:12,5:11) |
02:15 | Wang Lee – Ankit Majmudar | 3:0 (11:7,11:4,11:4) |
02:30 | Semen Kotlyarevsky – Marcin Motyka | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,11:9) |
03:00 | Ankit Majmudar – Marcin Motyka | 2:3 (9:11,9:11,11:9,11:9,7:11) |
03:00 | Wang Lee – Semen Kotlyarevsky | 3:0 (11:4,14:12,11:8) |
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group C
International Tournament. Incheon. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
05:00 | Dina Meshref/Omar Assar – Hina Hayata | 1:3 (7:11,6:11,11:9,2:11) |
06:10 | Bruna Takahashi/Giulia Takahashi – Sofia Polcanova | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,7:11) |
07:30 | Yingsha Sun – Linda Bergstrom | 3:1 (11:3,11:3,9:11,13:11) |
08:30 | Yidi Wang/Xingtong Chen – Elizabeta Samara | 3:1 (11:4,10:12,13:11,11:2) |
09:30 | Bernadette Szocs/Ovidiu Ionescu – Adriana Diaz | 3:0 (11:5,11:3,11:5) |
12:45 | Mima Ito – Jihee Jeon/Yubin Shin | 2:3 (9:11,11:4,11:6,8:11,6:11) |
14:45 | Miwa Harimoto – Chen Meng | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,8:11) |
16:00 | Cheng I-Ching/Yu-Jhun Li – Manyu Wang/Chen Meng | 0:3 (7:11,10:12,6:11) |
International Tournament. Incheon
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
05:35 | Alexis Lebrun/Felix Lebrun – Hugo Calderano | 1:3 (11:8,6:11,6:11,6:11) |
06:45 | Darko Jorgic – Jingkun Liang | 1:3 (11:7,10:12,7:11,7:11) |
08:00 | Felix Lebrun – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:5) |
09:05 | Simon Gauzy – Lee Sang Su/Jonghoon Lim | 3:0 (12:10,11:7,11:7) |
10:15 | Zhendong Fan – Patrick Franziska | 3:0 (15:13,11:8,11:6) |
13:35 | Junsung Oh – Tomokazu Harimoto | 2:3 (6:11,7:11,11:6,12:10,7:11) |
15:15 | Yun-Ju Lin – Woojin Jang | 3:1 (11:8,15:17,11:5,11:4) |
16:45 | Jonghoon Lim – Ma Long | 1:3 (1:11,9:11,11:7,6:11) |
League Pro. Minsk
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group A
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group A. Women
Setka Cup. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
08:35 | Galina Burtseva – Anastasia Degteva | 3:1 (11:9,8:11,11:7,13:11) |
09:05 | Maria Volosyanskaya – Anna Golyak | 3:1 (12:10,11:9,9:11,12:10) |
09:30 | Victoria Okhnych – Anastasiia Baryliak | 3:2 (9:11,10:12,11:7,11:3,11:9) |
10:00 | Galina Burtseva – Anna Golyak | 2:3 (11:9,9:11,9:11,11:7,9:11) |
10:35 | Anastasiia Baryliak – Anastasia Degteva | 3:2 (11:6,11:7,10:12,10:12,11:4) |
11:00 | Maria Volosyanskaya – Victoria Okhnych | 3:0 (11:1,11:3,11:9) |
11:30 | Galina Burtseva – Anastasiia Baryliak | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,3:11) |
12:05 | Victoria Okhnych – Anna Golyak | 1:3 (6:11,11:9,6:11,7:11) |
12:30 | Maria Volosyanskaya – Anastasia Degteva | 3:1 (11:9,11:1,13:15,11:6) |
13:00 | Galina Burtseva – Victoria Okhnych | 3:2 (12:10,7:11,8:11,11:6,11:9) |
13:35 | Maria Volosyanskaya – Anastasiia Baryliak | 3:2 (4:11,6:11,11:9,11:7,12:10) |
14:00 | Anna Golyak – Anastasia Degteva | 3:2 (6:11,11:9,6:11,11:9,11:8) |
14:30 | Galina Burtseva – Maria Volosyanskaya | 1:3 (5:11,12:10,2:11,9:11) |
15:05 | Victoria Okhnych – Anastasia Degteva | 3:2 (11:5,9:11,12:10,6:11,11:9) |
15:35 | Anastasiia Baryliak – Anna Golyak | 1:3 (11:5,9:11,4:11,5:11) |
International Tournament. Otocec. Mixed
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
09:00 | Dimitrije Levajac – Chun Ting Wong | |
11:45 | Ibrahim Gunduz – Barbora Balazova/Hana Matelova | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:7) |
11:45 | Park Gyeongtae – Guilherme Teodoro | 3:1 (11:9,11:2,6:11,11:5) |
11:45 | Anton Limonov – Archana Girish Kamath | 1:3 (11:4,7:11,8:11,9:11) |
11:45 | Dimitrije Levajac – Xin Ru Wong | 2:3 (6:11,4:11,11:9,11:8,9:11) |
12:00 | Ganghyeon Park – Valentina Roncallo/Carlo Rossi | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:6) |
12:00 | Jian Zeng – Aljaz Godec | 3:1 (11:7,8:11,11:5,11:6) |
12:15 | Andrea Pavlovic – Xia Lian Ni | 0:3 (6:11,4:11,3:11) |
12:35 | Alvaro Robles – Tatiana Kukulkova/Finn Luu | 3:1 (19:17,12:10,5:11,11:3) |
TT Cup. Estonia
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
09:45 | Kalle Kask – Oliver Ollman | 1:3 (2:11,1:11,11:6,7:11) |
10:00 | Yevhenii Cherkashyn – Yuto Kobayashi | 3:1 (15:13,3:11,11:6,11:9) |
10:30 | Kalle Kask – Yuto Kobayashi | 3:1 (4:11,11:5,12:10,11:7) |
11:00 | Oliver Ollman – Yevhenii Cherkashyn | 1:3 (6:11,7:11,11:9,4:11) |
11:30 | Kalle Kask – Yevhenii Cherkashyn | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,11:13) |
12:00 | Yuto Kobayashi – Oliver Ollman | 2:3 (11:13,11:9,11:7,5:11,4:11) |
12:45 | Kalle Kask – Yuto Kobayashi | 2:3 (11:3,10:12,12:10,8:11,4:11) |
13:15 | Yevhenii Cherkashyn – Oliver Ollman | 1:3 (7:11,7:11,11:6,7:11) |
19:00 | Aleksei Nikonorov – Oskar Pukk | 2:3 (11:3,11:9,8:11,7:11,10:12) |
19:45 | Sergei Petrov – Aleksandr Lushin | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:9) |
20:15 | Aleksei Nikonorov – Aleksandr Lushin | 1:3 (13:15,8:11,11:4,6:11) |
20:45 | Oskar Pukk – Sergei Petrov | 2:3 (9:11,7:11,11:7,11:7,4:11) |
21:15 | Aleksei Nikonorov – Sergei Petrov | 1:3 (5:11,11:8,10:12,8:11) |
21:30 | Aleksandr Lushin – Oskar Pukk | 3:1 (10:12,11:8,11:2,11:6) |
22:15 | Oskar Pukk – Aleksei Nikonorov | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,9:11) |
22:45 | Sergei Petrov – Aleksandr Lushin | 2:3 (11:8,11:8,5:11,8:11,9:11) |
Masters. Super League
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
10:00 | Rodrigo Hidalgo – Yuma Hoshi | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,4:11) |
10:15 | Barry Berben – Oleksandr Timofeev 1996 | 3:2 (12:10,3:11,5:11,11:4,15:13) |
11:10 | Miroslav Horejsi – Bohuslav Koszyk | 3:2 (6:11,10:12,11:7,13:11,11:6) |
11:45 | Roman Rezetka – Radim Bako | 3:1 (11:7,5:11,11:8,11:6) |
12:15 | Rodrigo Hidalgo – Barry Berben | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:5) |
12:45 | Miroslav Horejsi – Oleksandr Timofeev 1996 | 3:0 (11:9,13:11,11:6) |
13:15 | Radim Bako – Yuma Hoshi | 2:3 (5:11,11:8,11:8,8:11,7:11) |
14:00 | Roman Rezetka – Bohuslav Koszyk | 3:2 (11:6,11:13,11:7,6:11,13:11) |
14:45 | Rodrigo Hidalgo – Miroslav Horejsi | 3:2 (11:4,7:11,11:9,3:11,11:9) |
15:30 | Barry Berben – Yuma Hoshi | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,10:12) |
16:00 | Roman Rezetka – Oleksandr Timofeev 1996 | 2:3 (12:10,4:11,7:11,12:10,6:11) |
16:30 | Radim Bako – Bohuslav Koszyk | 1:3 (13:11,3:11,2:11,6:11) |
17:00 | Barry Berben – Miroslav Horejsi | 2:3 (13:11,12:10,7:11,3:11,2:11) |
17:45 | Rodrigo Hidalgo – Roman Rezetka | 1:3 (11:5,4:11,6:11,9:11) |
18:15 | Bohuslav Koszyk – Yuma Hoshi | 3:1 (11:8,7:11,11:6,11:7) |
18:45 | Radim Bako – Oleksandr Timofeev 1996 | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,9:11) |
Challenger
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
10:15 | Tobias Slanina – Oliver Both | 3:2 (11:9,4:11,11:9,9:11,11:6) |
11:05 | Diego Piguave – Liang Qiu | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,11:13) |
11:40 | Jeromy Loffler – David Reitspies | 1:3 (7:11,11:5,2:11,5:11) |
12:00 | Finn Luu – Liang Qiu | 1:3 (8:11,9:11,11:7,6:11) |
12:50 | Milo De Boer – Diego Piguave | 2:3 (11:6,8:11,12:10,7:11,10:12) |
13:15 | Tobias Slanina – Finn Luu | 1:3 (9:11,11:7,6:11,7:11) |
14:00 | Jeromy Loffler – Oliver Both | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,11:9) |
14:45 | David Reitspies – Finn Luu | 3:2 (11:5,11:2,7:11,4:11,13:11) |
15:15 | Liang Qiu – Tobias Slanina | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,11:7) |
16:00 | Finn Luu – Tobias Slanina | 3:2 (11:9,11:4,6:11,5:11,11:6) |
16:45 | David Reitspies – Liang Qiu | 3:2 (11:8,2:11,11:5,8:11,13:11) |
TT-Cup
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
12:00 | Jose Ramon Aracil – Luis Miguel Monteagudo | 1:3 (8:11,10:12,12:10,10:12) |
International Tournament. Otocec. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
12:30 | Sara Tokic – Asuka Sasao | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,2:11) |
12:35 | Yu-Jhun Li – Ioana Singeorzan | 3:1 (11:6,6:11,11:8,11:7) |
12:35 | Anastassiya Lavrova – Ema Labosova | 3:1 (8:11,11:8,11:8,12:10) |
12:35 | Miyu Nagasaki/Nayeong Kim – Karoline Mischek | 3:2 (11:8,11:9,6:11,9:11,11:4) |
12:45 | Andrea Todorovic – Rachel Moret | 0:3 (7:11,10:12,10:12) |
13:00 | Misuzu Takeya – Charlotte Carey | 3:2 (11:6,11:13,6:11,11:5,11:7) |
13:00 | Tung-Chuan Chien – Hoi Man Karen Lee | 3:1 (14:12,12:10,4:11,11:9) |
13:00 | Tin Tin Ho – Nicole Arlia | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:5) |
13:00 | Yi-Ju Wang – Lara Opeka | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,11:6,12:10) |
13:00 | Yi-Hua Huang – Hsing-Yin Liu | 3:1 (12:10,11:9,5:11,14:12) |
13:30 | Melanie Diaz – Georgina Pota | 2:3 (7:11,11:8,11:9,9:11,5:11) |
13:30 | Oceane Guisnel – Britt Eerland | 1:3 (6:11,11:8,5:11,10:12) |
13:35 | Ivana Malobabic – Sum Yee Law | 3:1 (11:8,7:11,11:9,11:1) |
13:35 | Anne Uesawa – Arantxa Cossio Aceves/Xin Ru Wong | 3:2 (11:6,11:6,11:13,7:11,11:4) |
13:35 | Mateja Jeger – Sabina Surjan | 2:3 (9:11,11:7,15:13,2:11,9:11) |
13:35 | Debora Vivarelli – Anastasiya Dymytrenko | 3:2 (11:9,9:11,2:11,11:7,12:10) |
14:10 | Nathalie Marchetti – Yashaswini Ghorpade | 0:3 (9:11,4:11,7:11) |
14:10 | Siwoo Yoo – Barbora Balazova | 3:1 (9:11,11:3,11:8,11:7) |
14:10 | Eunhye Lee – Anna Hursey/Liam Pitchford | 3:1 (11:4,11:7,9:11,11:7) |
14:10 | Giulia Takahashi – Archana Girish Kamath | 3:1 (3:11,11:7,13:11,11:8) |
14:10 | Veronika Matiunina – Hana Arapovic | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,5:11) |
14:10 | Sophia Klee – Franziska Schreiner | 0:3 (3:11,8:11,4:11) |
15:20 | Yu Chiao Huang – Katarina Strazar | 3:0 (11:5,11:2,11:7) |
15:20 | Hoi Tung Wong – Stephanie Loeuillette | 3:0 (11:3,11:4,11:5) |
15:20 | Barbora Balazova/Hana Matelova – Hayeong Kim | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,5:11) |
15:20 | Sibel Altinkaya – Sarah De Nutte | 0:3 (10:12,6:11,8:11) |
15:30 | Solomiya Brateyko – Andreea Dragoman/Elizabeta Samara | 2:3 (11:9,11:6,12:14,13:15,7:11) |
15:45 | Jian Zeng – Gahyeon Park | 2:3 (2:11,6:11,11:8,14:12,6:11) |
15:55 | Lea Rakovac – Xia Lian Ni | 2:3 (4:11,11:5,2:11,15:13,7:11) |
15:55 | Zdena Blaskova/Linda Zaderova – Maria Xiao | 2:3 (8:11,11:8,11:6,9:11,10:12) |
15:55 | Hsien-Tzu Cheng – Tatiana Kukulkova/Finn Luu | 2:3 (9:11,9:11,11:8,11:8,6:11) |
15:55 | Izabela Lupulesku – Giorgia Piccolin | 1:3 (8:11,11:7,14:16,8:11) |
International Tournament. Otocec. Doubles
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
14:30 | Alex Naumi – Kijeong Cho | 3:0 (14:12,11:8,11:9) |
14:45 | John Oyebode – Angel Naranjo | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:9) |
14:45 | Josh Shao Han Chua – Lubomir Pistej | 1:3 (6:11,8:11,11:2,5:11) |
14:45 | Cheng-Ting Liao – Tzu-Yi Yang | 3:1 (8:11,12:10,11:9,11:7) |
14:45 | Leonardo Kenzo Iizuka – Antonio Amato/Tommaso Giovannetti | 2:3 (8:11,11:9,7:11,12:10,5:11) |
14:55 | Ganghyeon Park – Thibault Poret/Fan Bo Meng | 3:1 (11:6,8:11,11:1,14:12) |
15:00 | Andrei Putuntica – Park Gyeongtae | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,11:13) |
15:15 | Manav Vikash Thakkar/Manush Utpalbhai Shah – Guilherme Teodoro | 3:0 (11:4,11:9,11:5) |
International Tournament. Otocec
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
17:45 | Harmeet Desai/Yashaswini Ghorpade – Luka Mladenovic | 1:3 (7:11,9:11,11:1,4:11) |
17:45 | Fan Bo Meng – Julian Rzihauschek | 3:1 (9:11,11:1,13:11,11:3) |
18:00 | Steffen Mengel – Darius Movileanu | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,11:9) |
18:00 | Ricardo Walther – Benedikt Duda | 2:3 (10:12,8:11,11:7,11:9,7:11) |
18:00 | Chen Chien-An – Tomas Martinko | 3:2 (11:4,11:7,8:11,7:11,13:11) |
18:00 | Mihai Bobocica – Simon Belik | 3:1 (17:15,11:8,8:11,11:8) |
18:25 | Joe Seyfried – Maciej Kolodziejczyk | 2:3 (8:11,7:11,11:8,12:10,8:11) |
18:25 | Filip Zeljko – Mihai Bobocica | 2:3 (11:6,7:11,6:11,11:7,9:11) |
18:25 | Rafael Turrini – Andrei Istrate | 0:3 (9:11,3:11,13:15) |
18:25 | Marcelo Aguirre – Daeseong Cho | 2:3 (11:9,8:11,11:8,7:11,4:11) |
18:25 | Adam Szudi – Yew En Koen Pang | 0:3 (10:12,6:11,0:11) |
18:45 | Yunoh Lim – Joao Monteiro | 3:2 (7:11,7:11,11:6,11:9,11:8) |
19:00 | Cheng-Ting Liao – Santiago Lorenzo | 0:3 (4:11,6:11,7:11) |
19:00 | Thibault Poret/Fan Bo Meng – Joao Geraldo | 1:3 (14:12,10:12,2:11,3:11) |
19:00 | Hugo Deschamps – Bastien Rembert | 3:1 (11:8,7:11,12:10,11:5) |
19:15 | Can Akkuzu – Alvaro Robles | 3:0 (11:7,11:4,11:6) |
19:30 | Gyuhyeon Park – Angel Naranjo | 3:0 (13:11,11:6,13:11) |
19:30 | Adrien Rassenfosse/Martin Allegro – Tzu-Yi Yang | 3:2 (11:6,8:11,12:10,5:11,11:6) |
20:10 | Dimitrije Levajac – Joao Monteiro | 0:3 (4:11,3:11,4:11) |
20:10 | Kristian Karlsson/Christina Kallberg – Carlo Rossi | 1:3 (8:11,13:11,10:12,7:11) |
20:10 | Guilherme Teodoro – Leonardo Kenzo Iizuka | 0:3 (10:12,10:12,9:11) |
20:10 | Ibrahim Gunduz – Park Gyeongtae | 2:3 (11:9,11:5,1:11,5:11,2:11) |
20:30 | Manush Utpalbhai Shah – Jakub Zelinka | 3:2 (9:11,11:4,11:8,4:11,11:6) |
20:45 | Deni Kozul – Ganghyeon Park | 3:2 (11:9,9:11,12:10,4:11,13:11) |
20:45 | Yang Wang – Yaroslav Zhmudenko | 3:2 (6:11,11:4,11:7,5:11,11:8) |
20:45 | Iulian Chirita – Andreas Levenko | 3:1 (11:7,7:11,11:4,11:8) |
20:45 | Cho Seungmin – John Oyebode | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,11:5) |
20:55 | Yu-An Chang – Lubomir Pistej | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,9:11) |
21:11 | Minhyeok Kim – Horacio Cifuentes | 3:1 (12:10,10:12,11:6,12:10) |
21:20 | Manav Vikash Thakkar/Manush Utpalbhai Shah – Timothy Choi | 3:0 (11:3,11:5,11:4) |
21:20 | Yi-Hsin Feng – Alexis Kouraichi | 3:1 (11:5,11:8,8:11,11:8) |
21:45 | Kanak Jha – Brian Afanador | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,11:4) |
International Tournament. Otocec. Women. Doubles
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
19:30 | Eunhye Lee – Barbora Balazova | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:4) |
19:35 | Anna Hursey/Liam Pitchford – Zdena Blaskova/Linda Zaderova | 2:3 (12:10,14:12,9:11,10:12,8:11) |
19:35 | Jian Zeng – Lara Opeka | 3:2 (12:10,11:8,10:12,9:11,11:3) |
19:45 | Rachel Moret – Lea Rakovac | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:2) |
19:45 | Ivana Malobabic – Barbora Balazova/Hana Matelova | 3:2 (11:6,6:11,8:11,11:2,11:5) |
20:10 | Eunchae Ji – Andrea Todorovic | 3:1 (7:11,11:9,11:6,11:8) |
20:15 | Miyu Nagasaki/Nayeong Kim – Izabela Lupulesku | 3:0 (11:4,14:12,11:8) |
20:20 | Katarina Strazar – Hsien-Tzu Cheng | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,9:11) |
European Cup
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
19:45 | Panagiotis Gionis – Thomas Laroche | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:8) |
20:15 | Marek Badowski – Rafael Cabrera | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:5) |
20:45 | Takuya Jin – Adam Chollet | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,11:4) |
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group B. Women
Germany. Bundesliga
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
21:30 | Jieni Shao – Natalia Partyka | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:5) |
21:45 | Marie Migot – Sakura Mori | 0:3 (6:11,3:11,4:11) |
22:30 | Camelia Iacob – Karin Grofova | 3:0 (12:10,11:6,11:5) |
23:00 | Jieni Shao – Sakura Mori | 1:3 (3:11,11:6,6:11,7:11) |
23:30 | Marie Migot – Natalia Partyka | 2:3 (7:11,11:6,13:11,9:11,3:6) |