Table tennis results
Setka Cup
Pro League
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Roman Alov – Valery Kutin | 1:3 (8:11,8:11,11:4,13:15) |
00:15 | Vladimir Kasatkin – Vasily Rudenko | 1:3 (5:11,11:8,5:11,10:12) |
00:15 | Dmitry Kutenkov – Alexander Karyukhin | 3:0 (13:11,11:7,11:8) |
00:30 | Andrey Yakovlev – Dmitry Tikhnenko | 3:2 (9:11,9:11,11:5,11:6,11:7) |
00:45 | Igor Mihaylov – Ivan Pandur | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,12:10) |
00:45 | Dmitriy Balakin – Oleg Zyuganov | 1:3 (9:11,7:11,11:6,6:11) |
00:45 | Mikhail Reznikov – Vladislav Chahur | 2:3 (9:11,11:8,11:5,8:11,8:11) |
01:00 | Nikita Bespalov – Vladimir Kasatkin | 3:1 (8:11,11:4,11:8,12:10) |
01:15 | Alexander Karyukhin – Andrey Bokov | 2:3 (11:6,11:5,9:11,6:11,8:11) |
01:15 | Dmitry Tikhnenko – Dmitry Ermolov | 3:2 (14:12,10:12,11:5,6:11,13:11) |
01:30 | Dmitry Kutenkov – Mikhail Reznikov | 3:0 (14:12,11:5,11:9) |
01:45 | Ivan Pandur – Vasily Rudenko | 2:3 (7:11,12:10,11:8,8:11,5:11) |
02:00 | Andrey Yakovlev – Oleg Zyuganov | 0:3 (5:11,4:11,7:11) |
02:00 | Andrey Bokov – Vladislav Chahur | 0:3 (3:11,4:11,9:11) |
02:15 | Dmitry Ermolov – Dmitriy Balakin | 3:1 (11:6,5:11,11:5,11:4) |
02:15 | Alexander Karyukhin – Mikhail Reznikov | 1:3 (11:8,10:12,6:11,6:11) |
02:15 | Igor Mihaylov – Vladimir Kasatkin | 3:2 (11:4,9:11,12:14,11:6,12:10) |
02:30 | Vladislav Chahur – Dmitry Kutenkov | 3:2 (7:11,11:9,11:8,9:11,13:11) |
02:45 | Vasily Rudenko – Nikita Bespalov | 3:0 (11:9,12:10,11:4) |
02:45 | Oleg Zyuganov – Dmitry Tikhnenko | 3:2 (11:6,10:12,6:11,11:4,11:7) |
03:00 | Mikhail Reznikov – Andrey Bokov | 3:2 (7:11,11:6,11:8,14:16,12:10) |
03:15 | Vladimir Kasatkin – Ivan Pandur | 1:3 (10:12,11:5,7:11,11:13) |
03:30 | Dmitry Ermolov – Andrey Yakovlev | 3:0 (13:11,11:7,11:7) |
03:30 | Vladislav Chahur – Alexander Karyukhin | 3:0 (11:8,11:4,11:7) |
03:45 | Dmitry Tikhnenko – Dmitriy Balakin | 3:0 (12:10,11:5,11:9) |
03:45 | Vasily Rudenko – Igor Mihaylov | 1:3 (11:6,5:11,7:11,8:11) |
04:00 | Ivan Pandur – Nikita Bespalov | 3:1 (11:6,10:12,15:13,11:6) |
04:15 | Andrey Bokov – Dmitry Kutenkov | 3:2 (11:7,5:11,11:7,9:11,11:4) |
04:30 | Dmitry Tikhnenko – Dmitriy Balakin | 3:0 (12:10,11:7,11:6) |
04:45 | Mikhail Reznikov – Andrey Bokov | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,6:11) |
04:45 | Oleg Zyuganov – Dmitry Ermolov | 3:0 (11:4,11:9,11:7) |
05:00 | Vladislav Chahur – Dmitry Kutenkov | 1:3 (11:13,6:11,12:10,8:11) |
05:15 | Vasily Rudenko – Igor Mihaylov | 3:1 (11:5,12:10,5:11,11:5) |
07:15 | Valery Zanev – Sergey Lanin | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,8:11) |
07:30 | Rustam Bedretdinov – Igor Blinov | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:9) |
07:45 | Vladimir Klimentev – Damir Bedretdinov | 3:0 (13:11,11:9,11:6) |
07:45 | Dmitry Kustov – Evgeniy Ilyukhin | 3:2 (11:13,11:7,11:8,8:11,11:3) |
07:45 | Maxim Shulkov – Robert Aghababyan | 0:3 (6:11,4:11,10:12) |
08:00 | Aleksey Bobryakov – Andrey Matonin | 1:3 (11:2,8:11,6:11,5:11) |
08:15 | Alexander Serebrennikov – Dmitry Krivonos | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,10:12) |
08:15 | Alexnader Savynski – Yuri Lbov | 0:3 (12:14,3:11,5:11) |
08:15 | Sergey Lanin – Vladimir Klimentev | 2:3 (8:11,11:7,11:9,7:11,9:11) |
08:30 | Evgeniy Ilyukhin – Alexander Serebrennikov | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,9:11,5:11) |
08:45 | Igor Blinov – Aleksey Bobryakov | 2:3 (11:6,10:12,7:11,11:8,6:11) |
08:45 | Damir Bedretdinov – Valery Zanev | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:8) |
09:00 | Dmitry Krivonos – Dmitry Kustov | 1:3 (9:11,11:3,10:12,7:11) |
09:00 | Robert Aghababyan – Alexnader Savynski | 0:3 (10:12,7:11,6:11) |
09:15 | Valery Zanev – Vladimir Klimentev | 1:3 (11:9,9:11,8:11,8:11) |
09:15 | Yuri Lbov – Maxim Shulkov | 3:0 (13:11,11:7,11:6) |
09:15 | Andrey Matonin – Rustam Bedretdinov | 3:0 (11:5,12:10,13:11) |
09:45 | Rustam Bedretdinov – Aleksey Bobryakov | 1:3 (6:11,11:9,9:11,8:11) |
09:45 | Dmitry Kustov – Alexander Serebrennikov | 3:1 (11:6,11:9,15:17,11:9) |
09:45 | Sergey Lanin – Damir Bedretdinov | 1:3 (7:11,6:11,11:5,4:11) |
10:00 | Maxim Shulkov – Alexnader Savynski | 1:3 (11:13,13:15,14:12,11:13) |
10:00 | Igor Blinov – Andrey Matonin | 2:3 (11:8,8:11,13:15,11:8,10:12) |
10:00 | Evgeniy Ilyukhin – Dmitry Krivonos | 3:2 (11:8,9:11,11:13,11:4,11:9) |
10:15 | Sergey Lanin – Valery Zanev | 3:1 (11:4,11:3,8:11,14:12) |
10:15 | Robert Aghababyan – Yuri Lbov | 0:3 (4:11,9:11,6:11) |
10:45 | Rustam Bedretdinov – Igor Blinov | 3:1 (11:7,9:11,11:8,11:9) |
10:45 | Evgeniy Ilyukhin – Alexander Serebrennikov | 2:3 (12:10,11:8,11:13,7:11,4:11) |
10:45 | Vladimir Klimentev – Damir Bedretdinov | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,11:7,11:8) |
10:45 | Robert Aghababyan – Maxim Shulkov | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:5) |
11:15 | Andrey Matonin – Aleksey Bobryakov | 3:2 (5:11,11:6,11:7,7:11,11:9) |
11:15 | Dmitry Kustov – Dmitry Krivonos | 3:2 (11:6,8:11,11:13,11:4,11:2) |
11:15 | Yuri Lbov – Alexnader Savynski | 1:3 (10:12,11:2,5:11,9:11) |
11:30 | Aleksandr Gusev – Vitaly Demchenko | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:9) |
11:45 | Mikhail Marchenko – Semen Atrashkov | 3:0 (11:4,11:4,11:5) |
11:45 | Anton Yudin – Igor Matveev | 1:3 (5:11,11:3,9:11,8:11) |
11:45 | Dmitry Krivonos – Aleksandr Gricenko | 1:3 (7:11,11:7,5:11,7:11) |
11:45 | Andrey Shmakov – Igor Kovalev | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,11:8,11:4) |
12:00 | Yuriy Gavrilov – Artem Karagodin | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,13:11) |
12:15 | Vitaly Demchenko – Mikhail Marchenko | 3:2 (7:11,8:11,11:0,11:5,11:8) |
12:15 | Eugene Glazun – Nikita Sadovskiy | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,6:11) |
12:15 | Roman Bortnikov – Artem Chernov | 3:2 (11:9,4:11,11:5,9:11,11:1) |
12:15 | Sergey Lopatin – Tyinchtyik Turabekov | 2:3 (11:6,6:11,6:11,11:9,6:11) |
12:15 | Roman Atonov – Dmitriy Balakin | 3:1 (15:17,11:8,14:12,11:8) |
12:45 | Igor Matveev – Roman Bortnikov | 3:0 (14:12,11:6,11:8) |
12:45 | Igor Kovalev – Roman Atonov | 3:2 (6:11,14:12,11:6,6:11,11:7) |
12:45 | Aleksandr Gricenko – Sergey Lopatin | 1:3 (11:9,7:11,8:11,4:11) |
13:00 | Artem Karagodin – Eugene Glazun | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,9:11) |
13:00 | Semen Atrashkov – Aleksandr Gusev | 0:3 (2:11,10:12,8:11) |
13:15 | Dmitriy Balakin – Andrey Shmakov | 0:3 (4:11,7:11,5:11) |
13:15 | Tyinchtyik Turabekov – Dmitry Krivonos | 3:1 (4:11,12:10,11:6,11:7) |
13:15 | Artem Chernov – Anton Yudin | 3:1 (11:4,8:11,11:7,11:8) |
13:15 | Nikita Sadovskiy – Yuriy Gavrilov | 3:2 (12:10,11:9,7:11,4:11,11:7) |
13:15 | Aleksandr Gusev – Mikhail Marchenko | 2:3 (11:7,11:7,6:11,9:11,11:13) |
13:30 | Andrey Shmakov – Roman Atonov | 3:1 (7:11,11:9,11:7,11:8) |
13:45 | Anton Yudin – Roman Bortnikov | 3:2 (12:14,5:11,11:9,11:9,11:8) |
13:45 | Vitaly Demchenko – Semen Atrashkov | 3:0 (11:5,11:3,11:6) |
14:00 | Dmitry Krivonos – Sergey Lopatin | 1:3 (11:6,8:11,1:11,3:11) |
14:00 | Yuriy Gavrilov – Eugene Glazun | 2:3 (11:8,7:11,5:11,11:8,5:11) |
14:00 | Igor Kovalev – Dmitriy Balakin | 2:3 (11:8,8:11,6:11,11:7,5:11) |
14:15 | Artem Karagodin – Nikita Sadovskiy | 3:0 (11:9,12:10,11:7) |
14:15 | Aleksandr Gricenko – Tyinchtyik Turabekov | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,9:11) |
14:15 | Igor Matveev – Artem Chernov | 2:3 (11:13,7:11,11:6,11:9,11:13) |
14:45 | Aleksandr Gusev – Mikhail Marchenko | 3:1 (2:11,11:9,12:10,12:10) |
14:45 | Aleksandr Gricenko – Dmitry Krivonos | 3:0 (13:11,11:6,11:8) |
15:00 | Yuriy Gavrilov – Artem Karagodin | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,11:8) |
15:00 | Igor Kovalev – Dmitriy Balakin | 0:3 (10:12,11:13,4:11) |
15:00 | Roman Bortnikov – Anton Yudin | 3:1 (11:6,13:11,6:11,11:5) |
15:15 | Oleg Manuylov – Mikhail Nurmukhamedov | 1:3 (11:9,13:15,6:11,7:11) |
15:15 | Eugene Glazun – Nikita Sadovskiy | 1:3 (8:11,7:11,11:8,10:12) |
15:15 | Tyinchtyik Turabekov – Sergey Lopatin | 3:2 (11:9,8:11,9:11,16:14,11:7) |
15:15 | Andrey Shmakov – Roman Atonov | 3:0 (11:3,11:9,11:7) |
15:30 | Igor Matveev – Artem Chernov | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:6) |
15:45 | Dmitriy Pischuk – Evgeny Kupryakov | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,4:11) |
15:45 | Bogdan Grebenyuk – Viacheslav Seleznev | 3:2 (11:4,12:14,11:9,3:11,11:8) |
15:45 | Egor Markelov – Igor Meteleshko | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:7) |
15:45 | Roman Nikitin – Oleg Kharlakin | 3:2 (7:11,11:7,11:8,6:11,11:8) |
16:00 | Mikhail Smirnov – Sergey Lanin | 0:3 (8:11,4:11,11:13) |
16:00 | Alexey Innazarov – Alik Girevenkov | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,6:11) |
16:00 | Andrei Ermolaev – Mikhail Andrusenko | 2:3 (6:11,11:9,12:10,4:11,9:11) |
16:15 | Evgenii Plotnikov – Evgeny Smolin | 2:3 (15:13,11:8,7:11,7:11,5:11) |
16:30 | Mikhail Nurmukhamedov – Egor Markelov | 3:2 (9:11,11:4,11:8,5:11,11:7) |
16:30 | Viacheslav Seleznev – Andrei Ermolaev | 1:3 (8:11,7:11,11:8,8:11) |
16:30 | Dmitry Bogatov – Andrey Zabrodin | 3:2 (8:11,11:8,8:11,11:3,11:8) |
16:30 | Evgeny Kupryakov – Alexey Innazarov | 3:1 (4:11,11:8,11:6,11:9) |
16:45 | Sergey Lanin – Evgenii Plotnikov | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:7) |
17:00 | Oleg Kharlakin – Dmitry Bogatov | 1:3 (11:6,2:11,10:12,8:11) |
17:00 | Igor Meteleshko – Oleg Manuylov | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,7:11) |
17:00 | Mikhail Andrusenko – Bogdan Grebenyuk | 0:3 (11:13,8:11,4:11) |
17:15 | Oleg Manuylov – Egor Markelov | 3:1 (11:7,11:3,12:14,11:5) |
17:15 | Alik Girevenkov – Dmitriy Pischuk | 1:3 (8:11,12:10,8:11,4:11) |
17:15 | Evgeny Smolin – Mikhail Smirnov | 3:1 (11:5,8:11,11:3,11:5) |
17:30 | Andrey Zabrodin – Roman Nikitin | 1:3 (9:11,3:11,11:6,9:11) |
17:30 | Dmitriy Pischuk – Alexey Innazarov | 3:0 (11:1,11:2,11:7) |
17:45 | Bogdan Grebenyuk – Andrei Ermolaev | 2:3 (11:8,8:11,11:5,5:11,10:12) |
17:45 | Mikhail Nurmukhamedov – Igor Meteleshko | 3:2 (8:11,11:9,11:5,8:11,11:9) |
17:45 | Mikhail Smirnov – Evgenii Plotnikov | 3:1 (11:6,10:12,11:7,16:14) |
18:00 | Roman Nikitin – Dmitry Bogatov | 3:1 (14:12,14:12,2:11,11:9) |
18:00 | Evgeny Kupryakov – Alik Girevenkov | 3:1 (11:7,7:11,12:10,11:7) |
18:15 | Viacheslav Seleznev – Mikhail Andrusenko | 3:2 (11:9,7:11,5:11,11:2,11:8) |
18:15 | Oleg Kharlakin – Andrey Zabrodin | 3:1 (11:9,14:12,9:11,11:7) |
18:30 | Egor Markelov – Igor Meteleshko | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,7:11,11:7) |
18:30 | Alik Girevenkov – Alexey Innazarov | 2:3 (6:11,13:15,11:5,11:7,11:13) |
18:30 | Sergey Lanin – Evgeny Smolin | 0:3 (7:11,4:11,9:11) |
18:45 | Mikhail Smirnov – Evgenii Plotnikov | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:9) |
19:00 | Oleg Kharlakin – Andrey Zabrodin | 3:0 (11:8,13:11,11:6) |
19:00 | Mikhail Nurmukhamedov – Oleg Manuylov | 2:3 (11:8,5:11,7:11,11:9,9:11) |
19:00 | Bogdan Grebenyuk – Andrei Ermolaev | 3:1 (13:11,8:11,11:9,11:8) |
19:15 | Evgeny Kupryakov – Dmitriy Pischuk | 2:3 (11:9,4:11,11:9,8:11,5:11) |
19:15 | Evgeny Smolin – Sergey Lanin | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,9:11) |
19:15 | Roman Nikitin – Dmitry Bogatov | 3:2 (5:11,9:11,11:6,11:5,12:10) |
19:20 | Vladimir Vologzhanin – Alexander Ekzhanov | 3:2 (11:7,12:14,3:11,11:6,11:1) |
19:30 | Artem Tsitselsky – Andrey Bokov | 3:1 (12:10,11:5,10:12,11:6) |
19:45 | Anton Sokolov – Vjacheslav Chernov | 0:3 (11:13,7:11,8:11) |
20:00 | Artem Tarasov – Alexander Monakov | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:9) |
20:00 | Aleksey Lobanov – Petr Polyakov | 3:1 (11:7,5:11,11:7,11:6) |
20:00 | Alexander Kruglov – Vladimir Selkin | 2:3 (11:9,7:11,12:10,10:12,6:11) |
20:00 | Mikhail Marchenko – Maxim Mameka | 3:2 (12:10,7:11,11:9,9:11,11:6) |
20:15 | Alexey Ivanov O. – Stanislav Bilyuga | 3:1 (11:7,11:9,6:11,11:9) |
20:15 | Alexander Ivanov – Dmitry Ermolov | 3:1 (11:8,6:11,11:6,13:11) |
20:20 | Alexander Ekzhanov – Alexander Kruglov | 3:1 (11:9,7:11,11:3,15:13) |
20:30 | Maksim Kiselev A. – Semyon Korolev | 3:1 (10:12,11:7,11:9,11:7) |
20:30 | Andrey Bokov – Alexey Ivanov O. | 2:3 (3:11,4:11,11:9,11:4,6:11) |
20:45 | Vjacheslav Chernov – Mikhail Marchenko | 2:3 (4:11,6:11,11:7,11:6,6:11) |
21:00 | Alexander Monakov – Maksim Kiselev A. | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,13:15) |
21:00 | Vladimir Selkin – Vladimir Vologzhanin | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,6:11) |
21:00 | Petr Polyakov – Alexander Ivanov | 3:1 (9:11,11:7,11:4,12:10) |
21:15 | Maxim Mameka – Anton Sokolov | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:7) |
21:15 | Stanislav Bilyuga – Artem Tsitselsky | 0:3 (4:11,9:11,9:11) |
21:15 | Vladimir Vologzhanin – Alexander Kruglov | 3:1 (11:4,9:11,11:5,11:6) |
21:30 | Dmitry Ermolov – Aleksey Lobanov | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:6) |
21:30 | Anton Sokolov – Mikhail Marchenko | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,7:11) |
21:30 | Semyon Korolev – Artem Tarasov | 3:2 (10:12,11:4,9:11,11:6,11:5) |
21:45 | Aleksey Lobanov – Alexander Ivanov | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:7) |
21:45 | Artem Tsitselsky – Alexey Ivanov O. | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,9:11) |
21:50 | Alexander Ekzhanov – Vladimir Selkin | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,11:5,11:8) |
22:00 | Artem Tarasov – Maksim Kiselev A. | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,12:10) |
22:00 | Vjacheslav Chernov – Maxim Mameka | 3:2 (11:9,6:11,6:11,11:9,11:8) |
22:15 | Andrey Bokov – Stanislav Bilyuga | 3:1 (6:11,11:6,11:5,11:9) |
22:30 | Vladimir Selkin – Alexander Kruglov | 1:3 (11:5,7:11,6:11,9:11) |
22:30 | Alexander Monakov – Semyon Korolev | 3:1 (7:11,12:10,11:3,11:8) |
22:30 | Petr Polyakov – Dmitry Ermolov | 3:2 (11:5,11:6,6:11,11:13,11:7) |
22:45 | Maxim Mameka – Anton Sokolov | 3:2 (11:8,9:11,13:15,11:8,11:8) |
22:45 | Vladimir Vologzhanin – Alexander Ekzhanov | 1:3 (9:11,6:11,12:10,6:11) |
23:00 | Semyon Korolev – Alexander Monakov | 1:3 (11:6,6:11,5:11,8:11) |
23:00 | Alexey Ivanov O. – Artem Tsitselsky | 2:3 (11:13,11:4,6:11,13:11,7:11) |
23:00 | Dmitry Ermolov – Alexander Ivanov | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,9:11,11:7) |
23:15 | Mikhail Marchenko – Vjacheslav Chernov | 3:1 (11:8,6:11,11:8,11:4) |
23:30 | Oleg Zyuganov – Alexander Ivanov | 0:3 (2:11,6:11,4:11) |
23:30 | Petr Polyakov – Aleksey Lobanov | 3:1 (11:6,4:11,11:6,11:3) |
23:30 | Artem Tarasov – Maksim Kiselev A. | 3:1 (11:9,11:3,7:11,11:2) |
23:45 | Alexander Karyukhin – Nikolay Tarasenkov | 3:0 (12:10,11:8,11:7) |
23:45 | Valery Kutin – Vasily Rudenko | 3:2 (8:11,11:6,7:11,11:7,11:6) |
23:50 | Dmitry Ermolov – Andrey Yakovlev | 3:1 (8:11,15:13,11:8,11:8) |
Pro League. Czech Republic
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Marek Cejka – Jaroslav Wasserbauer | 3:1 (11:13,11:9,13:11,11:3) |
00:00 | Milan Zika – Tomas Janata | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:7) |
00:00 | Marek Placek – Tomas Dousa | 3:2 (11:13,11:5,11:5,7:11,11:9) |
00:15 | Michal Jezek – Frantisek Briza | 3:2 (11:6,9:11,11:7,11:13,11:7) |
00:15 | Marek Blejchar – Ales Krejci | 3:1 (6:11,15:13,11:8,11:7) |
00:15 | Alois Kanak – Marek Blejchar | 2:3 (7:11,12:10,8:11,11:3,9:11) |
00:30 | Jiri Plachy – Tomas Polreich | 3:1 (11:1,11:7,10:12,13:11) |
00:45 | Miroslav Svedik – Erik Topic | 1:3 (8:11,11:5,5:11,7:11) |
01:00 | Lubor Sulava – Pavel Sprynar | 2:3 (9:11,11:2,11:8,8:11,9:11) |
01:15 | Kamil Novak – Simon Kadavy | 3:2 (11:9,11:7,5:11,7:11,11:6) |
01:30 | Ondrej Pastorek – Stanislav Mazanek | 3:0 (11:5,12:10,11:6) |
01:45 | Erik Topic – Martin Sobisek | 2:3 (11:9,7:11,11:9,7:11,5:11) |
02:00 | Pavel Sprynar – Jaromir Cernik | 2:3 (11:2,18:16,4:11,10:12,8:11) |
02:15 | Miroslav Svedik – Kamil Novak | 3:2 (7:11,11:8,11:9,7:11,11:8) |
02:30 | Lubor Sulava – Ondrej Pastorek | 3:2 (8:11,11:4,4:11,11:9,11:9) |
03:00 | Martin Sobisek – Simon Kadavy | 3:1 (14:16,11:9,11:7,11:6) |
03:00 | Jaromir Cernik – Stanislav Mazanek | 3:0 (11:5,12:10,11:5) |
03:15 | Erik Topic – Kamil Novak | 3:1 (11:5,11:7,11:13,14:12) |
03:30 | Pavel Sprynar – Ondrej Pastorek | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,9:11) |
03:45 | Simon Kadavy – Miroslav Svedik | 3:1 (3:11,11:7,11:8,11:9) |
04:00 | Stanislav Mazanek – Lubor Sulava | 1:3 (11:3,9:11,7:11,9:11) |
04:15 | Kamil Novak – Martin Sobisek | 1:3 (11:4,9:11,3:11,7:11) |
04:15 | Ondrej Pastorek – Jaromir Cernik | 3:0 (15:13,11:8,11:9) |
04:45 | Simon Kadavy – Erik Topic | 3:0 (11:7,11:3,11:7) |
04:45 | Stanislav Mazanek – Pavel Sprynar | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:7) |
05:15 | Jaromir Cernik – Lubor Sulava | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,8:11) |
05:15 | Martin Sobisek – Miroslav Svedik | 3:1 (11:7,9:11,11:9,11:9) |
05:45 | Jaromir Cernik – Pavel Sprynar | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:4) |
06:00 | Erik Topic – Kamil Novak | 3:0 (11:5,18:16,11:8) |
06:15 | Ondrej Pastorek – Lubor Sulava | 3:2 (11:9,9:11,7:11,11:8,11:8) |
06:15 | Martin Sobisek – Simon Kadavy | 3:2 (12:10,11:5,9:11,6:11,11:4) |
08:45 | Ondrej Kus – Petr Zaricky | 3:2 (11:6,12:14,8:11,11:2,11:6) |
08:45 | Tomas Prosa – Martin Huk | 3:2 (10:12,13:11,11:13,11:7,11:7) |
09:00 | Radek Krcal – Petr Zivny | 2:3 (8:11,9:11,11:9,11:9,6:11) |
09:00 | Ladislav Havel 1956 – Zdenek Kasinski | 3:0 (11:8,11:2,12:10) |
09:15 | Jaroslav Strnad 1964 – Jan Potensky | 0:3 (4:11,9:11,7:11) |
09:15 | Karel Baros – Yaroslav Neuwirth Jr. | 2:3 (4:11,11:8,11:7,17:19,10:12) |
09:30 | Frantisek Blaha 1980 – Martin Kucera | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,7:11) |
09:30 | Jiri Nesnera – Matej Perny | 3:2 (11:13,11:9,11:13,11:7,12:10) |
09:45 | Petr Zivny – Frantisek Blaha 1980 | 0:3 (8:11,4:11,6:11) |
10:00 | Zdenek Kasinski – Jaroslav Strnad 1964 | 3:0 (11:3,11:6,11:9) |
10:00 | Petr Zaricky – Karel Baros | 1:3 (11:9,8:11,5:11,4:11) |
10:00 | Martin Huk – Jiri Nesnera | 3:2 (11:9,6:11,11:5,3:11,11:8) |
10:15 | Martin Kucera – Radek Krcal | 2:3 (9:11,11:8,8:11,12:10,10:12) |
10:30 | Matej Perny – Tomas Prosa | 1:3 (13:11,10:12,6:11,6:11) |
10:30 | Jan Potensky – Ladislav Havel 1956 | 3:2 (11:5,11:5,8:11,7:11,11:8) |
10:30 | Yaroslav Neuwirth Jr. – Ondrej Kus | 3:2 (11:2,2:11,11:5,6:11,11:4) |
10:45 | Ondrej Kus – Karel Baros | 2:3 (6:11,11:7,13:11,7:11,8:11) |
11:00 | Tomas Prosa – Jiri Nesnera | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:7) |
11:00 | Radek Krcal – Frantisek Blaha 1980 | 3:0 (11:9,13:11,11:4) |
11:00 | Ladislav Havel 1956 – Jaroslav Strnad 1964 | 3:1 (8:11,11:6,11:8,11:4) |
11:15 | Martin Huk – Matej Perny | 2:3 (8:11,10:12,11:2,11:7,10:12) |
11:15 | Petr Zivny – Martin Kucera | 1:3 (11:7,6:11,9:11,5:11) |
11:15 | Zdenek Kasinski – Jan Potensky | 3:1 (12:14,11:6,11:9,11:8) |
11:30 | Petr Zaricky – Yaroslav Neuwirth Jr. | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,10:12) |
11:45 | Matej Perny – Jiri Nesnera | 1:3 (7:11,8:11,13:11,7:11) |
11:45 | Petr Zivny – Frantisek Blaha 1980 | 3:2 (11:8,8:11,13:15,11:7,11:7) |
12:00 | Ondrej Kus – Petr Zaricky | 3:2 (11:8,5:11,8:11,11:8,11:8) |
12:00 | Zdenek Kasinski – Jaroslav Strnad 1964 | 3:1 (11:8,11:6,8:11,11:8) |
12:15 | Tomas Prosa – Martin Huk | 3:2 (7:11,11:6,11:8,7:11,11:4) |
12:15 | Martin Kucera – Radek Krcal | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,12:10) |
12:15 | Ladislav Havel 1956 – Jan Potensky | 3:1 (11:9,11:7,9:11,11:8) |
12:15 | Yaroslav Neuwirth Jr. – Karel Baros | 3:1 (12:10,4:11,11:6,11:9) |
12:45 | Radim Jarosh – Vaclav Svoboda | 1:3 (5:11,6:11,11:5,9:11) |
13:00 | Jan Przybyla – Peter Chvojka | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,3:11) |
13:00 | Marek Sedlak Sr. – Lukas Tonar | 3:1 (11:9,11:1,8:11,12:10) |
13:00 | Lukas Jindrak – Jan Kanera | 3:1 (11:7,11:5,4:11,13:11) |
13:15 | Ladislav Havel 1956 – Richard Macura | 3:1 (11:9,11:6,8:11,15:13) |
13:15 | Marek Zaskodny – Frantisek Briza | 3:0 (13:11,14:12,13:11) |
13:15 | David Kacirek – Lukas Schauer | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,6:11) |
13:30 | Jiri Pozarsky – Jiri Zuzanek | 3:2 (7:11,12:14,12:10,11:5,13:11) |
13:45 | Vaclav Svoboda – David Kacirek | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:4) |
13:45 | Jan Kanera – Marek Zaskodny | 3:2 (8:11,5:11,11:9,11:9,11:3) |
13:45 | Peter Chvojka – Ladislav Havel 1956 | 3:2 (11:6,11:9,9:11,8:11,11:9) |
14:00 | Lukas Tonar – Jiri Pozarsky | 2:3 (11:7,12:14,7:11,11:4,8:11) |
14:15 | Lukas Schauer – Radim Jarosh | 3:2 (4:11,11:5,11:6,7:11,11:5) |
14:30 | Frantisek Briza – Lukas Jindrak | 3:2 (12:10,11:8,8:11,9:11,11:1) |
14:30 | Richard Macura – Jan Przybyla | 2:3 (11:6,7:11,11:7,9:11,9:11) |
14:30 | Jiri Zuzanek – Marek Sedlak Sr. | 2:3 (11:5,11:8,9:11,8:11,6:11) |
14:45 | Jan Przybyla – Ladislav Havel 1956 | 3:0 (11:3,11:7,11:2) |
15:00 | Radim Jarosh – David Kacirek | 3:0 (11:2,11:4,12:10) |
15:00 | Lukas Jindrak – Marek Zaskodny | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:5) |
15:00 | Marek Sedlak Sr. – Jiri Pozarsky | 3:1 (7:11,11:5,11:6,11:3) |
15:15 | Peter Chvojka – Richard Macura | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,6:11) |
15:15 | Vaclav Svoboda – Lukas Schauer | 3:1 (5:11,11:8,11:8,14:12) |
15:15 | Lukas Tonar – Jiri Zuzanek | 3:1 (11:4,11:6,8:11,11:8) |
15:30 | Jan Kanera – Frantisek Briza | 2:3 (11:3,8:11,11:3,3:11,8:11) |
15:45 | Jan Kanera – Marek Zaskodny | 3:2 (13:11,7:11,8:11,12:10,11:3) |
15:45 | Richard Macura – Ladislav Havel 1956 | 1:3 (6:11,12:14,11:8,9:11) |
16:00 | Radim Jarosh – David Kacirek | 3:0 (11:5,11:4,11:7) |
16:15 | Vaclav Svoboda – Lukas Schauer | 3:0 (16:14,11:7,11:8) |
16:15 | Marek Sedlak Sr. – Jiri Pozarsky | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,11:7,11:7) |
16:15 | Peter Chvojka – Jan Przybyla | 1:3 (6:11,8:11,11:9,7:11) |
16:30 | Lukas Jindrak – Frantisek Briza | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,11:6,11:9) |
16:45 | Martin Tacinec – Miroslav Barta | 3:1 (5:11,11:2,11:1,11:4) |
16:45 | Roman Laznicka – Jaroslav Novotny | 3:2 (11:8,12:10,5:11,6:11,11:6) |
16:45 | Dominik Muller – Ladislav Svanda | 3:1 (8:11,11:6,11:7,11:7) |
17:00 | Tomas Ogrocki – Lubomir Navrat | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,9:11) |
17:15 | Vaclav Hruska Sr. – Frantisek Trojan | 3:0 (13:11,11:7,11:7) |
17:15 | Patrik Jokiel – Pavel Chovanec | 0:3 (7:11,1:11,2:11) |
17:15 | Jan Lovl – Radim Pokorny | 3:1 (11:6,11:5,7:11,20:18) |
17:15 | Frantisek Briza – Lukas Rygl | 1:3 (4:11,11:8,8:11,10:12) |
17:45 | Miroslav Barta – Vaclav Hruska Sr. | 2:3 (15:13,11:5,9:11,13:15,5:11) |
18:00 | Lubomir Navrat – Patrik Jokiel | 3:0 (11:2,11:1,11:5) |
18:00 | Jaroslav Novotny – Frantisek Briza | 1:3 (7:11,11:7,8:11,2:11) |
18:00 | Ladislav Svanda – Jan Lovl | 3:1 (7:11,11:8,11:5,11:4) |
18:15 | Lukas Rygl – Roman Laznicka | 3:2 (12:14,6:11,11:9,11:6,11:8) |
18:15 | Pavel Chovanec – Tomas Ogrocki | 3:1 (11:7,5:11,11:9,15:13) |
18:30 | Frantisek Trojan – Martin Tacinec | 1:3 (6:11,13:11,5:11,5:11) |
18:30 | Radim Pokorny – Dominik Muller | 1:3 (4:11,5:11,16:14,3:11) |
18:45 | Roman Laznicka – Frantisek Briza | 3:2 (8:11,12:10,11:13,11:6,11:7) |
19:00 | Tomas Ogrocki – Patrik Jokiel | 3:0 (11:4,11:4,11:6) |
19:00 | Dominik Muller – Jan Lovl | 2:3 (11:5,14:12,7:11,9:11,8:11) |
19:00 | Martin Tacinec – Vaclav Hruska Sr. | 2:3 (11:6,11:7,3:11,3:11,10:12) |
19:30 | Ladislav Svanda – Radim Pokorny | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,11:5) |
19:30 | Miroslav Barta – Frantisek Trojan | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,11:7) |
19:30 | Lubomir Navrat – Pavel Chovanec | 3:2 (11:4,12:14,7:11,11:8,11:7) |
19:30 | Jaroslav Novotny – Lukas Rygl | 1:3 (5:11,9:11,11:9,14:16) |
19:45 | Jan Lovl – Radim Pokorny | 3:1 (11:3,8:11,11:9,11:5) |
19:45 | Frantisek Briza – Jaroslav Novotny | 1:3 (11:9,10:12,9:11,9:11) |
20:00 | Tomas Ogrocki – Patrik Jokiel | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:0) |
20:15 | Vaclav Hruska Sr. – Martin Tacinec | 3:0 (11:6,11:3,11:8) |
20:15 | Dominik Muller – Ladislav Svanda | 3:1 (11:8,7:11,11:9,11:9) |
20:15 | Lukas Rygl – Roman Laznicka | 3:2 (8:11,11:8,11:9,7:11,11:9) |
20:15 | Lubomir Navrat – Pavel Chovanec | 3:2 (16:14,12:10,10:12,10:12,11:4) |
20:45 | Josef Rossler – Milan Capek | 1:3 (2:11,8:11,11:9,5:11) |
20:45 | Josef Pelikan – Lubor Sulava | 3:2 (11:5,8:11,11:5,7:11,11:7) |
20:45 | Simon Kadavy – Zbynek Zientek | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,9:11,7:11) |
21:00 | Milan Klement – Kamil Novak | 3:0 (11:7,11:4,11:5) |
21:15 | Lukas Krok – Miroslav Barta | 1:3 (3:11,6:11,11:9,5:11) |
21:15 | Milan Zika – Patrik Sturma | 3:2 (11:5,11:8,3:11,12:14,11:9) |
21:30 | Karel Hons – Miloslav Kotil | 3:2 (10:12,11:6,11:13,11:4,11:7) |
21:30 | Jakub Stolfa – Simon Kadavy | 1:3 (13:15,8:11,11:5,8:11) |
21:45 | Milan Capek – Karel Hons | 1:3 (4:11,6:11,11:6,9:11) |
21:45 | Lubor Sulava – Lukas Krok | 3:2 (8:11,9:11,11:8,11:6,12:10) |
21:45 | Zbynek Zientek – Milan Zika | 2:3 (9:11,11:6,9:11,11:9,10:12) |
22:00 | Kamil Novak – Jakub Stolfa | 1:3 (9:11,11:6,6:11,8:11) |
22:15 | Miloslav Kotil – Josef Rossler | 3:2 (14:12,11:8,11:13,5:11,14:12) |
22:15 | Simon Kadavy – Milan Klement | 0:3 (3:11,7:11,2:11) |
22:15 | Miroslav Barta – Josef Pelikan | 2:3 (11:8,6:11,11:3,7:11,9:11) |
22:30 | Patrik Sturma – Simon Kadavy | 1:3 (11:6,7:11,11:13,9:11) |
22:45 | Simon Kadavy – Milan Zika | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,4:11) |
23:00 | Milan Klement – Jakub Stolfa | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:6) |
23:00 | Josef Pelikan – Lukas Krok | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:8) |
23:00 | Josef Rossler – Karel Hons | 2:3 (12:14,11:5,11:8,7:11,8:11) |
23:15 | Zbynek Zientek – Patrik Sturma | 3:1 (11:7,9:11,11:4,17:15) |
23:15 | Kamil Novak – Simon Kadavy | 1:3 (13:11,4:11,9:11,6:11) |
23:15 | Milan Capek – Miloslav Kotil | 3:1 (11:7,11:6,8:11,11:6) |
23:30 | Lubor Sulava – Miroslav Barta | 0:3 (8:11,3:11,9:11) |
23:45 | Simon Kadavy – Patrik Sturma | 3:1 (10:12,11:6,13:11,11:7) |
23:45 | Lubor Sulava – Lukas Krok | 1:3 (11:7,9:11,6:11,7:11) |
Setka Cup. Moldova
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Nykolai Uzun – Alessio Grimaldi | 2:3 (8:11,12:10,11:6,7:11,9:11) |
00:30 | Vitaliy Dyrl – Maksim Unguryan | 3:1 (12:10,11:8,9:11,11:8) |
01:00 | Nykolai Uzun – Vitaliy Dyrl | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,10:12) |
01:30 | Alessio Grimaldi – Maksim Unguryan | 1:3 (2:11,11:6,5:11,10:12) |
02:00 | Alessio Grimaldi – Nykolai Uzun | 3:1 (11:9,11:13,11:9,11:5) |
02:30 | Maksim Unguryan – Vitaliy Dyrl | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:3) |
03:00 | Filip Melnic – Ion Toderas | 3:0 (12:10,11:5,15:13) |
03:30 | Dmitriy Gribkov – Leonid Kalev | 3:1 (8:11,12:10,11:5,11:4) |
04:00 | Filip Melnic – Leonid Kalev | 1:3 (11:6,7:11,7:11,11:13) |
04:30 | Dmitriy Gribkov – Ion Toderas | 3:0 (12:10,11:7,11:2) |
05:00 | Filip Melnic – Dmitriy Gribkov | 3:1 (11:5,11:13,11:9,11:7) |
05:30 | Leonid Kalev – Ion Toderas | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:6) |
06:00 | Dmitriy Gribkov – Filip Melnic | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,9:11) |
06:30 | Ion Toderas – Leonid Kalev | 1:3 (7:11,3:11,13:11,8:11) |
15:00 | Aleksey Titov – Alexander Bodac | 1:3 (6:11,7:11,11:9,7:11) |
15:30 | Sergiu Barancean – Yevgeniy Zotov | 2:3 (11:7,12:10,9:11,8:11,7:11) |
16:00 | Aleksey Titov – Yevgeniy Zotov | 0:3 (4:11,8:11,8:11) |
16:30 | Sergiu Barancean – Alexander Bodac | 1:3 (11:13,14:16,11:6,7:11) |
17:00 | Aleksey Titov – Sergiu Barancean | 3:2 (11:6,6:11,5:11,11:5,11:3) |
17:30 | Yevgeniy Zotov – Alexander Bodac | 1:3 (8:11,9:11,11:9,10:12) |
18:10 | Sergiu Barancean – Aleksey Titov | 3:2 (8:11,11:7,11:6,6:11,11:7) |
18:40 | Alexander Bodac – Yevgeniy Zotov | 3:1 (6:11,11:6,11:6,11:9) |
19:00 | Danu Sofroni – Vladimir Semipeadnii | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,11:6) |
19:30 | Maksim Unguryan – Serhey Shkepu | 1:3 (11:6,9:11,7:11,4:11) |
20:00 | Danu Sofroni – Serhey Shkepu | 1:3 (11:13,7:11,11:8,11:13) |
20:30 | Maksim Unguryan – Vladimir Semipeadnii | 2:3 (9:11,11:8,11:5,1:11,8:11) |
21:00 | Danu Sofroni – Maksim Unguryan | 3:1 (11:8,11:7,9:11,11:8) |
21:30 | Serhey Shkepu – Vladimir Semipeadnii | 2:3 (11:5,3:11,8:11,12:10,3:11) |
22:15 | Vladimir Semipeadnii – Maksim Unguryan | 3:0 (14:12,11:7,11:5) |
22:45 | Serhey Shkepu – Danu Sofroni | 3:1 (11:7,10:12,12:10,12:10) |
23:00 | Serhey Mischenko – Ihor Kovik | 3:2 (11:8,7:11,7:11,11:2,11:7) |
23:30 | Ruslan Pashkevich – Evgheni Rescicov | 1:3 (7:11,11:8,7:11,11:13) |
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group C
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Karo Simonyan – Ashot Kirakosyan | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,11:13) |
00:00 | Gor Serobyan – Hakob Gazaryan | 3:1 (11:7,11:9,9:11,11:6) |
00:20 | Karo Simonyan – Hakob Gazaryan | 0:3 (8:11,2:11,6:11) |
00:20 | Erik Sargsyan – Edgar Matinyan | 3:2 (11:7,8:11,11:7,5:11,15:13) |
00:40 | Gor Serobyan – Erik Sargsyan | 0:3 (5:11,10:12,9:11) |
00:40 | Ashot Kirakosyan – Edgar Matinyan | 3:1 (11:7,10:12,11:8,11:9) |
01:00 | Karo Simonyan – Edgar Matinyan | 2:3 (9:11,11:5,5:11,11:6,2:11) |
01:00 | Hakob Gazaryan – Erik Sargsyan | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,12:10) |
01:20 | Ashot Kirakosyan – Gor Serobyan | 1:3 (7:11,3:11,11:9,9:11) |
01:20 | Karo Simonyan – Erik Sargsyan | 3:1 (4:11,11:8,11:7,11:9) |
01:40 | Edgar Matinyan – Gor Serobyan | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,4:11) |
01:40 | Hakob Gazaryan – Ashot Kirakosyan | 3:2 (7:11,12:10,12:10,7:11,11:9) |
02:00 | Karo Simonyan – Gor Serobyan | 0:3 (3:11,5:11,9:11) |
02:00 | Erik Sargsyan – Ashot Kirakosyan | 2:3 (3:11,11:7,11:9,9:11,3:11) |
02:20 | Edgar Matinyan – Hakob Gazaryan | 1:3 (8:11,10:12,13:11,5:11) |
02:20 | Ashot Kirakosyan – Karo Simonyan | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:7) |
02:40 | Edgar Matinyan – Erik Sargsyan | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:7) |
02:40 | Hakob Gazaryan – Gor Serobyan | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,12:14) |
03:00 | Hakob Gazaryan – Karo Simonyan | 3:0 (11:5,11:4,11:4) |
03:20 | Edgar Matinyan – Karo Simonyan | 3:0 (12:10,11:8,11:7) |
03:20 | Erik Sargsyan – Gor Serobyan | 0:3 (10:12,10:12,10:12) |
04:20 | Sargis Karapetyan – Edgar Matinyan | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:6) |
04:20 | Samvel Parsadanyan – Arayik Firyan | 3:0 (11:4,12:10,11:5) |
04:40 | Samvel Parsadanyan – Edgar Matinyan | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:4) |
04:40 | Hakob Gazaryan – Ashot Kirakosyan | 3:2 (11:8,8:11,3:11,11:8,11:6) |
05:00 | Arayik Firyan – Ashot Kirakosyan | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,12:10) |
05:00 | Sargis Karapetyan – Hakob Gazaryan | 3:2 (8:11,11:9,11:8,6:11,11:8) |
05:20 | Edgar Matinyan – Hakob Gazaryan | 2:3 (8:11,12:10,11:7,4:11,1:11) |
05:20 | Samvel Parsadanyan – Ashot Kirakosyan | 3:1 (11:6,9:11,11:3,11:7) |
05:40 | Samvel Parsadanyan – Hakob Gazaryan | 3:2 (11:7,4:11,11:5,9:11,11:8) |
05:40 | Arayik Firyan – Sargis Karapetyan | 3:2 (7:11,8:11,11:7,11:9,14:12) |
06:00 | Edgar Matinyan – Arayik Firyan | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,8:11) |
06:00 | Ashot Kirakosyan – Sargis Karapetyan | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,6:11) |
06:20 | Hakob Gazaryan – Arayik Firyan | 0:3 (4:11,4:11,6:11) |
06:20 | Samvel Parsadanyan – Sargis Karapetyan | 3:2 (11:6,11:13,11:9,9:11,18:16) |
06:40 | Arayik Firyan – Samvel Parsadanyan | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,4:11) |
06:40 | Ashot Kirakosyan – Edgar Matinyan | 3:2 (11:9,10:12,12:10,9:11,11:9) |
07:00 | Ashot Kirakosyan – Hakob Gazaryan | 0:3 (10:12,4:11,8:11) |
07:20 | Edgar Matinyan – Sargis Karapetyan | 0:3 (3:11,8:11,10:12) |
07:20 | Ashot Kirakosyan – Arayik Firyan | 2:3 (13:11,9:11,12:10,7:11,9:11) |
07:35 | Edgar Matinyan – Samvel Parsadanyan | 0:3 (3:11,4:11,6:11) |
07:40 | Ashot Kirakosyan – Samvel Parsadanyan | 0:3 (2:11,3:11,2:11) |
07:45 | Hakob Gazaryan – Sargis Karapetyan | 1:3 (1:11,6:11,11:8,8:11) |
Masters
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:01 | Vyacheslav Malofeev – Roman Kharitonenko | 4:3 (7:11,11:7,9:11,11:9,14:12,3:11,11:9) |
00:01 | Dmitry Yurochkin – Alexey Gorpenikov | 4:1 (9:11,11:9,12:10,11:9,11:9) |
00:01 | Konstantin Chizhonok – Denis Shpadaruk | 0:4 (3:11,6:11,6:11,8:11) |
00:08 | Vladimir Shirokov – Denis Oleinikov | 4:2 (11:9,11:7,5:11,11:7,8:11,11:9) |
00:08 | Dariusz Zareba – Bartosz Jaworski | 1:4 (9:11,11:8,9:11,4:11,9:11) |
00:15 | Dmitry Rublevsky – Alexander Vasiliev | 4:1 (11:6,11:8,11:8,6:11,15:13) |
00:15 | Mateusz Stawikowski – Kayque Valois | 4:1 (11:8,11:9,11:8,11:13,11:9) |
00:21 | Ildar Khairullin – Alexander Elinson | 4:2 (6:11,3:11,11:9,11:6,12:10,11:8) |
00:22 | Alexander Elinson – Vyacheslav Korolev | 1:4 (6:11,11:8,9:11,9:11,8:11) |
00:24 | Maksim Kovrizhnikov – Mikhail Naumov | 2:4 (11:13,11:8,9:11,7:11,11:9,10:12) |
00:25 | Konstantin Chizhonok – Igor Klochko | 4:3 (9:11,7:11,11:9,6:11,11:7,11:8,11:8) |
00:28 | Anatoly Sokolov – Malek Al-Ezzi | 3:4 (12:10,11:5,13:15,11:6,11:13,9:11,4:11) |
00:30 | Mikhail Golubtsov – Oleg Shepitko | 0:4 (2:11,6:11,9:11,5:11) |
00:33 | Karol Struczewski – Robert Filipkowski | 3:4 (11:6,4:11,11:7,4:11,11:5,7:11,3:11) |
00:35 | Dominik Maciag – Damian Kwapisz | 0:4 (6:11,9:11,6:11,6:11) |
00:35 | Evgeny Kishkel – Kirill Kazanin | 1:4 (8:11,11:8,6:11,8:11,8:11) |
00:40 | Jacek Balcerzak – Marcin Blachnik | 1:4 (5:11,11:8,7:11,9:11,11:13) |
00:49 | Andrey Tristen – Anatoly Sviridenko | 3:4 (7:11,10:12,11:13,11:9,14:12,11:3,9:11) |
00:55 | Alexey Gorpenikov – Mikhail Golubtsov | 0:4 (2:11,3:11,5:11,8:11) |
01:00 | Danil Khramukhin – Igor Egorov V. | 4:1 (11:2,11:7,11:7,4:11,11:6) |
01:00 | Pavel Skrobot – Yuri Starovoitov | 1:4 (8:11,6:11,12:10,11:13,11:13) |
01:05 | Artyom Surin – Boris Alekseev | 4:1 (11:7,8:11,11:7,12:10,11:3) |
01:05 | Robert Filipkowski – Adam Kaszuba | 4:3 (9:11,11:7,11:8,7:11,6:11,11:8,13:11) |
01:06 | Vyacheslav Malofeev – Kirill Kazanin | 4:3 (13:11,12:10,10:12,6:11,13:15,11:7,11:2) |
01:12 | Kirill Shurapov – Denis Shpadaruk | 4:2 (8:11,9:11,11:7,11:7,11:9,12:10) |
01:15 | Aleksandr Lebedenko – Dmitry Orel | 0:4 (6:11,4:11,4:11,9:11) |
01:21 | Oleg Shepitko – Dmitry Yurochkin | 4:2 (11:9,10:12,11:5,11:5,10:12,11:3) |
01:23 | Nikita Novikov – Alexey Demidov | 2:4 (11:4,6:11,8:11,11:7,6:11,8:11) |
01:35 | Andrey Tristen – Alexander Vasiliev | 4:1 (11:8,11:9,11:9,9:11,11:9) |
01:37 | Vyacheslav Korolev – Dmitriy Kolesnikov An | 4:2 (11:8,2:11,11:9,5:11,11:6,11:5) |
01:40 | Dmitrii Sorgovitskii – Alexander Slivkin | 2:4 (11:6,7:11,8:11,8:11,11:3,8:11) |
01:55 | Evgeny Kishkel – Roman Kharitonenko | 4:0 (11:6,11:5,11:9,11:5) |
01:55 | Karol Struczewski – Dzmitry Starykevich | 4:1 (11:4,11:3,4:11,11:6,11:5) |
01:57 | Igor Egorov V. – Nikita Novikov | 0:4 (3:11,3:11,6:11,8:11) |
01:59 | Dmitry Yurochkin – Mikhail Golubtsov | 4:1 (11:6,7:11,11:7,12:10,11:7) |
02:00 | Aleksandr Dementev – Iaroslav Borkovskii | 4:0 (11:9,11:5,11:7,11:4) |
02:00 | Anton Pantushin – Egor Ananiev | 4:3 (12:10,6:11,11:8,7:11,11:7,9:11,11:7) |
02:08 | Pavel Skrobot – Alexander Slivkin | 2:4 (11:9,11:13,14:16,11:5,8:11,11:13) |
02:14 | Dmitry Rublevsky – Anatoly Sviridenko | 2:4 (14:16,13:11,9:11,11:4,8:11,5:11) |
02:15 | Vyacheslav Malofeev – Evgeny Kishkel | 0:4 (8:11,4:11,10:12,6:11) |
02:15 | Alexey Demidov – Danil Khramukhin | 4:0 (11:5,11:5,11:7,11:6) |
02:21 | Aleksandr Dementev – Anton Mezhevich | 4:0 (11:8,11:5,11:8,11:4) |
02:25 | Dzmitry Starykevich – Adam Kaszuba | 4:2 (13:11,5:11,9:11,11:6,13:11,11:6) |
02:28 | Alexey Gorpenikov – Oleg Shepitko | 1:4 (9:11,12:10,8:11,1:11,5:11) |
02:36 | Kirill Kazanin – Roman Kharitonenko | 3:4 (9:11,11:9,6:11,11:9,11:8,8:11,7:11) |
02:36 | Danil Khramukhin – Nikita Novikov | 4:3 (8:11,11:7,12:10,9:11,9:11,11:8,11:4) |
02:42 | Efim Efimov – Emil Nasyrov | 2:4 (11:7,3:11,11:9,6:11,8:11,8:11) |
02:47 | Anton Mezhevich – Iaroslav Borkovskii | 4:1 (6:11,11:7,11:8,11:9,11:4) |
02:53 | Dmitrii Sorgovitskii – Yuri Starovoitov | 0:4 (3:11,9:11,6:11,9:11) |
03:00 | Dmitriy Fominikh – Dmitriy Smirnov | 4:2 (11:6,7:11,9:11,11:2,11:9,11:9) |
03:00 | Andrey Nikonchuk – Igor Ogievich | 1:4 (9:11,3:11,4:11,11:9,4:11) |
03:03 | Mikhail Golubtsov – Dmitry Yurochkin | 2:4 (14:12,5:11,9:11,11:3,7:11,9:11) |
03:05 | Robert Filipkowski – Karol Struczewski | 4:1 (11:9,9:11,11:9,11:4,13:11) |
03:13 | Egor Ananiev – Efim Efimov | 3:4 (5:11,11:8,7:11,11:13,11:6,11:7,6:11) |
03:14 | Pavel Skrobot – Dmitrii Sorgovitskii | 4:3 (5:11,9:11,11:8,14:12,11:7,9:11,11:6) |
03:16 | Roman Kharitonenko – Evgeny Kishkel | 3:4 (11:9,4:11,9:11,10:12,13:11,14:12,9:11) |
03:17 | Iaroslav Borkovskii – Aleksandr Dementev | 1:4 (11:9,7:11,7:11,9:11,9:11) |
03:19 | Igor Egorov V. – Alexey Demidov | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,5:11,11:9,3:11) |
03:23 | Vladimir Shmulyavtsov – Dmitry Panasenko | 4:0 (13:11,11:7,11:9,11:2) |
03:35 | Konstantin Pogodin – Alexander Boriskin | 0:4 (15:17,9:11,7:11,9:11) |
03:38 | Oleg Shepitko – Alexey Gorpenikov | 4:0 (11:7,11:9,11:5,11:6) |
03:45 | Andrey Nikonchuk – Dmitry Panasenko | 4:1 (11:6,11:9,11:7,6:11,19:17) |
03:48 | Nikita Novikov – Danil Khramukhin | 0:4 (8:11,9:11,3:11,7:11) |
03:48 | Anton Mezhevich – Aleksandr Dementev | 1:4 (5:11,11:3,5:11,10:12,9:11) |
03:50 | Emil Nasyrov – Anton Pantushin | 4:0 (12:10,11:2,12:10,12:10) |
03:58 | Alexander Slivkin – Yuri Starovoitov | 2:4 (3:11,13:11,9:11,12:10,4:11,9:11) |
03:59 | Kirill Kazanin – Vyacheslav Malofeev | 0:4 (9:11,8:11,7:11,7:11) |
04:00 | Dmitriy Smirnov – Konstantin Pogodin | 4:0 (11:5,11:5,11:8,11:3) |
04:08 | Mikhail Golubtsov – Alexey Gorpenikov | 4:2 (10:12,11:6,11:3,9:11,11:4,11:4) |
04:10 | Alexey Demidov – Igor Egorov V. | 3:4 (7:11,15:17,11:5,11:5,10:12,11:8,8:11) |
04:15 | Iaroslav Borkovskii – Anton Mezhevich | 4:3 (11:9,9:11,12:14,11:7,11:8,9:11,11:4) |
04:15 | Vladimir Shmulyavtsov – Igor Ogievich | 3:4 (11:8,9:11,9:11,11:8,10:12,12:10,11:13) |
04:15 | Anton Pantushin – Efim Efimov | 4:3 (11:8,11:6,11:8,7:11,4:11,7:11,11:8) |
04:21 | Roman Kharitonenko – Kirill Kazanin | 4:1 (8:11,11:9,13:11,11:8,11:6) |
04:25 | Alexander Boriskin – Dmitriy Fominikh | 4:2 (4:11,11:8,7:11,11:3,11:7,11:6) |
04:32 | Yuri Starovoitov – Dmitrii Sorgovitskii | 4:0 (11:9,11:2,11:1,11:3) |
04:45 | Dmitry Yurochkin – Oleg Shepitko | 1:4 (8:11,11:7,9:11,6:11,7:11) |
04:52 | Alexey Demidov – Nikita Novikov | 0:4 (7:11,7:11,7:11,6:11) |
04:52 | Aleksandr Dementev – Anton Mezhevich | 4:1 (11:6,12:10,6:11,12:10,11:7) |
04:55 | Andrey Nikonchuk – Vladimir Shmulyavtsov | 4:0 (11:8,11:7,11:8,11:9) |
04:55 | Dmitriy Fominikh – Konstantin Pogodin | 1:4 (3:11,5:11,11:7,9:11,7:11) |
04:56 | Evgeny Kishkel – Vyacheslav Malofeev | 4:1 (11:7,11:8,11:8,9:11,11:6) |
04:57 | Alexander Slivkin – Pavel Skrobot | 4:1 (11:5,11:6,11:8,5:11,11:5) |
04:59 | Egor Ananiev – Emil Nasyrov | 4:1 (11:9,11:6,11:7,4:11,11:4) |
05:15 | Dmitry Panasenko – Igor Ogievich | 0:4 (4:11,7:11,7:11,8:11) |
05:15 | Igor Egorov V. – Danil Khramukhin | 4:0 (12:10,13:11,13:11,11:3) |
05:21 | Dmitrii Sorgovitskii – Pavel Skrobot | 0:4 (10:12,5:11,3:11,8:11) |
05:23 | Emil Nasyrov – Efim Efimov | 1:4 (5:11,10:12,7:11,11:8,8:11) |
05:26 | Dmitriy Smirnov – Alexander Boriskin | 4:3 (7:11,6:11,12:10,5:11,11:9,11:6,13:11) |
05:38 | Vladimir Shmulyavtsov – Andrey Nikonchuk | 3:4 (8:11,11:8,5:11,11:4,5:11,11:6,5:11) |
05:42 | Yuri Starovoitov – Alexander Slivkin | 4:0 (11:6,11:9,11:2,11:5) |
05:59 | Egor Ananiev – Anton Pantushin | 4:2 (8:11,11:9,10:12,11:3,11:7,11:8) |
06:00 | Muhridin Abdunazarov – Pavel Sergeev | 4:1 (11:8,11:8,14:12,1:11,11:5) |
06:00 | Danil Lopatkin – Timofey Radchenko | 3:4 (7:11,14:12,14:12,5:11,7:11,11:9,9:11) |
06:00 | Alexander Boriskin – Konstantin Pogodin | 3:4 (11:8,11:8,10:12,6:11,11:7,1:11,10:12) |
06:10 | Igor Ogievich – Dmitry Panasenko | 4:0 (11:3,11:9,11:8,12:10) |
06:28 | Dmitry Tatarenko – Vasily Sapuntsov | 1:4 (11:9,13:15,9:11,5:11,11:13) |
06:35 | Dmitry Panasenko – Vladimir Shmulyavtsov | 4:1 (11:9,11:5,11:7,9:11,11:6) |
06:40 | Anton Pantushin – Emil Nasyrov | 4:0 (11:7,11:2,11:3,12:10) |
06:40 | Pavel Pulnyi – Igor Shkrobot | 4:0 (11:5,11:7,11:9,11:4) |
06:50 | Artem Leonenkov – Sergei Rodachinskii | 4:2 (11:7,4:11,9:11,11:5,11:3,11:7) |
06:55 | Dmitriy Smirnov – Dmitriy Fominikh | 4:1 (11:5,11:7,11:5,9:11,11:8) |
06:58 | Pavel Sergeev – Dmitry Tatarenko | 4:2 (13:11,11:6,11:5,7:11,6:11,11:6) |
07:00 | Igor Ogievich – Andrey Nikonchuk | 0:4 (8:11,9:11,5:11,8:11) |
07:00 | Maxim Boboryko – Anton Sentyabov | 4:1 (11:9,11:5,11:2,6:11,11:5) |
07:00 | Bartlomiej Wisniewski – Krzysztof Ruszczynski | 4:1 (11:5,11:5,12:14,11:9,11:6) |
07:00 | Danil Lopatkin – Igor Shkrobot | 1:4 (6:11,11:9,13:15,10:12,9:11) |
07:05 | Efim Efimov – Egor Ananiev | 2:4 (11:5,6:11,11:13,5:11,11:4,7:11) |
07:20 | Dmitriy Fominikh – Alexander Boriskin | 1:4 (9:11,12:10,6:11,10:12,9:11) |
07:28 | Pavel Pulnyi – Timofey Radchenko | 1:4 (6:11,11:7,10:12,5:11,3:11) |
07:30 | Egor Dolinsky – Ivan Karpov | 1:4 (5:11,11:9,7:11,6:11,6:11) |
07:30 | Diego Jassan – Dmitriy Rudov | 4:0 (11:7,11:2,11:6,12:10) |
07:30 | Valery Bykh – Vitalii Koloskov | 4:1 (11:7,7:11,11:6,11:4,11:9) |
07:33 | Vasily Sapuntsov – Muhridin Abdunazarov | 2:4 (5:11,11:9,3:11,11:6,9:11,5:11) |
07:50 | Artem Leonenkov – Vitalii Koloskov | 4:3 (11:6,11:4,9:11,12:10,4:11,9:11,11:7) |
07:50 | Danil Lopatkin – Pavel Pulnyi | 4:3 (4:11,9:11,8:11,11:8,11:7,12:10,11:4) |
07:50 | Bartlomiej Wisniewski – Dmitriy Rudov | 4:3 (8:11,8:11,11:8,8:11,11:8,12:10,11:8) |
07:52 | Anton Sentyabov – Egor Dolinsky | 4:0 (11:9,12:10,11:6,11:8) |
08:00 | Konstantin Pogodin – Dmitriy Smirnov | 4:0 (12:10,11:4,11:9,11:2) |
08:00 | Anton Lazarevskii – Pavel Potrepko | 4:2 (11:5,14:12,11:9,8:11,9:11,12:10) |
08:00 | Anton Kharitonov – Dmitry Khafizov | 3:4 (13:11,6:11,7:11,11:9,11:8,6:11,11:13) |
08:00 | Damian Rybak – Mateusz Gielazyn | 2:4 (9:11,6:11,11:8,12:10,8:11,6:11) |
08:01 | Anton Fomchenko – Yuri Oberemok | 1:4 (9:11,10:12,11:8,10:12,2:11) |
08:07 | Muhridin Abdunazarov – Dmitry Tatarenko | 4:0 (11:4,11:8,11:3,11:9) |
08:20 | Ivan Karpov – Maxim Boboryko | 4:1 (11:9,13:11,11:4,10:12,11:7) |
08:29 | Dmitry Kan – Pavel Kudryashov | 2:4 (5:11,11:3,8:11,11:13,11:3,8:11) |
08:30 | Filip Kujawa – Jakub Budzynski | 4:1 (11:6,7:11,11:9,11:7,11:9) |
08:30 | Igor Shkrobot – Timofey Radchenko | 1:4 (11:7,4:11,7:11,9:11,7:11) |
08:30 | Valery Bykh – Sergei Rodachinskii | 4:2 (11:6,9:11,11:6,11:8,10:12,11:6) |
08:32 | Ivan Patsyna – Matvey Zhdanyuk | 4:3 (6:11,11:9,11:8,11:8,12:14,4:11,11:3) |
08:33 | Pavel Sergeev – Vasily Sapuntsov | 4:1 (7:11,12:10,11:8,11:3,11:6) |
08:37 | Diego Jassan – Krzysztof Ruszczynski | 3:4 (12:14,11:3,11:8,11:7,8:11,8:11,5:11) |
08:38 | Evgeny Klyuev – Roman Schelkanov | 3:4 (11:7,7:11,10:12,12:10,7:11,11:9,9:11) |
08:45 | Maxim Boboryko – Egor Dolinsky | 4:0 (11:6,11:7,11:2,13:11) |
08:48 | Pavel Pulnyi – Danil Lopatkin | 4:0 (13:11,11:3,12:10,11:2) |
08:51 | Damian Rybak – Jakub Budzynski | 4:2 (5:11,11:9,11:9,8:11,11:6,12:10) |
08:58 | Valery Khanko – Pavel Sorogovets | 4:0 (12:10,11:7,11:6,11:4) |
08:59 | Yuri Oberemok – Dmitry Kan | 0:4 (4:11,8:11,7:11,4:11) |
09:00 | Aleksei Sklemin – Alexander Shchelkunov | 4:3 (11:9,9:11,11:8,13:11,8:11,8:11,11:3) |
09:00 | Marcin Chudy – Karol Dzida | 1:4 (9:11,6:11,5:11,12:10,11:13) |
09:01 | Vladimir Mikhalin – Grigorii Solovov | 4:1 (11:3,12:10,11:4,6:11,11:8) |
09:05 | Dmitry Tatarenko – Muhridin Abdunazarov | 0:4 (8:11,7:11,3:11,10:12) |
09:05 | Artem Leonenkov – Valery Bykh | 0:4 (9:11,9:11,13:15,8:11) |
09:06 | Anton Lazarevskii – Matvey Zhdanyuk | 1:4 (6:11,11:4,9:11,4:11,10:12) |
09:10 | Denis Asanov – Evgeniy Starovoitov | 4:1 (11:9,4:11,14:12,11:9,11:6) |
09:10 | Anton Sentyabov – Ivan Karpov | 1:4 (11:8,2:11,8:11,13:15,5:11) |
09:12 | Timofey Radchenko – Igor Shkrobot | 4:0 (11:4,11:6,11:3,11:5) |
09:12 | Dmitry Khafizov – Evgeny Klyuev | 4:2 (13:11,4:11,6:11,11:8,11:7,11:8) |
09:19 | Pavel Kudryashov – Anton Fomchenko | 4:1 (13:11,11:8,10:12,11:1,11:5) |
09:24 | Filip Kujawa – Mateusz Gielazyn | 2:4 (12:10,10:12,8:11,11:4,8:11,8:11) |
09:25 | Bartlomiej Wisniewski – Diego Jassan | 1:4 (2:11,5:11,9:11,11:9,6:11) |
09:27 | Jasur Hudayberdiev – Daniil Fedorov | 4:3 (11:8,9:11,6:11,11:9,11:5,10:12,11:5) |
09:27 | Vyacheslav Melnikov – Slawomir Cylwik | 4:2 (11:9,5:11,10:12,11:3,11:9,12:10) |
09:28 | Vasily Sapuntsov – Pavel Sergeev | 3:4 (5:11,11:3,7:11,12:10,9:11,11:5,10:12) |
09:30 | Alberto Gil Cano – Maksim Larin | 4:2 (11:9,3:11,11:7,4:11,11:8,13:11) |
09:30 | Igor Shkrobot – Danil Lopatkin | 4:1 (11:8,11:8,3:11,11:3,11:7) |
09:32 | Alexey Bychkov – Viktor Maly | 2:4 (6:11,6:11,10:12,11:5,11:8,8:11) |
09:35 | Vitalii Koloskov – Sergei Rodachinskii | 2:4 (5:11,11:7,8:11,9:11,11:8,10:12) |
09:35 | Ivan Karpov – Egor Dolinsky | 4:0 (11:3,11:7,11:8,11:8) |
09:40 | Ivan Patsyna – Pavel Potrepko | 4:3 (6:11,6:11,12:10,10:12,14:12,11:9,11:9) |
09:42 | Roman Schelkanov – Anton Kharitonov | 0:4 (7:11,6:11,9:11,10:12) |
09:45 | Anton Fomchenko – Dmitry Kan | 4:3 (11:7,11:7,11:5,8:11,13:15,8:11,11:5) |
09:48 | Valery Khanko – Evgeniy Starovoitov | 4:0 (11:6,11:7,11:3,11:6) |
09:52 | Damian Rybak – Filip Kujawa | 2:4 (11:7,4:11,11:6,8:11,7:11,7:11) |
09:55 | Dmitriy Rudov – Krzysztof Ruszczynski | 4:1 (11:5,11:7,6:11,11:5,11:6) |
10:00 | Anton Sentyabov – Maxim Boboryko | 0:4 (7:11,3:11,9:11,6:11) |
10:00 | Timofey Radchenko – Pavel Pulnyi | 4:1 (11:7,11:2,5:11,11:5,11:6) |
10:00 | Alexander Dmitriev – Matvey Ryazantsev | 2:4 (11:7,5:11,6:11,11:6,15:17,8:11) |
10:00 | Karol Dzida – Vyacheslav Melnikov | 4:1 (11:6,11:9,11:7,9:11,11:5) |
10:02 | Anton Kharitonov – Evgeny Klyuev | 4:3 (7:11,11:6,11:6,11:6,9:11,9:11,11:9) |
10:04 | Alexander Shchelkunov – Alexey Bychkov | 4:2 (11:7,11:3,7:11,8:11,11:9,12:10) |
10:05 | Daniil Fedorov – Vladimir Mikhalin | 3:4 (11:6,9:11,9:11,11:7,11:5,8:11,4:11) |
10:10 | Vitalii Koloskov – Valery Bykh | 4:1 (11:8,9:11,12:10,11:8,11:8) |
10:12 | Denis Asanov – Pavel Sorogovets | 4:2 (11:8,11:13,11:6,11:5,7:11,11:5) |
10:14 | Anton Lazarevskii – Ivan Patsyna | 4:2 (11:6,11:13,11:8,12:10,9:11,18:16) |
10:16 | Julian Cruz – Jose Maria Sanchez-Canete | 4:1 (11:5,12:10,11:7,6:11,11:9) |
10:17 | Vasily Sapuntsov – Dmitry Tatarenko | 3:4 (6:11,11:7,12:10,5:11,13:11,7:11,5:11) |
10:19 | Yuri Oberemok – Pavel Kudryashov | 3:4 (11:7,9:11,11:7,14:12,7:11,4:11,10:12) |
10:20 | Jakub Budzynski – Mateusz Gielazyn | 4:1 (11:9,11:4,8:11,11:8,11:9) |
10:20 | Egor Dolinsky – Anton Sentyabov | 4:1 (10:12,11:3,11:9,14:12,11:8) |
10:25 | Krzysztof Ruszczynski – Diego Jassan | 4:1 (11:8,11:9,11:8,7:11,11:6) |
10:29 | Slawomir Cylwik – Marcin Chudy | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,8:11,12:10,14:16) |
10:33 | Viktor Maly – Aleksei Sklemin | 3:4 (5:11,10:12,12:10,11:6,11:6,2:11,5:11) |
10:36 | Sergei Rodachinskii – Artem Leonenkov | 2:4 (6:11,11:7,8:11,8:11,11:9,6:11) |
10:36 | Bulat Tsyrenzhapov – Bogdan Tikhonov | 2:4 (8:11,11:6,9:11,11:9,11:13,7:11) |
10:42 | Dmitry Khafizov – Roman Schelkanov | 4:1 (11:4,11:9,10:12,11:6,13:11) |
10:42 | Valery Khanko – Denis Asanov | 2:4 (9:11,11:2,11:6,10:12,1:11,6:11) |
10:45 | Grigorii Solovov – Jasur Hudayberdiev | 2:4 (12:14,11:8,9:11,6:11,11:9,7:11) |
10:46 | Maksim Larin – Julian Cruz | 3:4 (11:6,6:11,11:9,10:12,12:10,9:11,9:11) |
10:50 | Jakub Budzynski – Filip Kujawa | 4:2 (7:11,11:9,11:9,7:11,11:9,13:11) |
10:54 | Maxim Boboryko – Ivan Karpov | 4:0 (11:6,13:11,11:5,11:2) |
10:56 | Matvey Zhdanyuk – Pavel Potrepko | 4:0 (11:9,11:6,11:8,11:8) |
10:57 | Pavel Sergeev – Muhridin Abdunazarov | 2:4 (10:12,6:11,11:8,6:11,11:5,10:12) |
10:59 | Dmitriy Rudov – Bartlomiej Wisniewski | 1:4 (11:6,6:11,7:11,6:11,9:11) |
11:03 | Marcin Chudy – Vyacheslav Melnikov | 4:3 (7:11,11:3,7:11,12:10,7:11,12:10,11:6) |
11:05 | Anton Fomchenko – Pavel Kudryashov | 4:3 (5:11,11:7,8:11,7:11,12:10,11:7,12:10) |
11:06 | Evgeny Klyuev – Dmitry Khafizov | 0:4 (10:12,7:11,7:11,5:11) |
11:08 | Aleksei Sklemin – Alexey Bychkov | 4:1 (11:8,9:11,11:7,11:4,11:3) |
11:08 | Matvey Ryazantsev – Bulat Tsyrenzhapov | 2:4 (9:11,15:13,4:11,11:9,4:11,5:11) |
11:10 | Sergei Rodachinskii – Valery Bykh | 4:2 (16:14,11:9,11:9,5:11,4:11,11:6) |
11:14 | Evgeniy Starovoitov – Pavel Sorogovets | 1:4 (9:11,4:11,8:11,11:7,13:15) |
11:15 | Ivan Patsyna – Anton Lazarevskii | 2:4 (11:1,9:11,10:12,11:5,10:12,11:13) |
11:15 | Jasur Hudayberdiev – Vladimir Mikhalin | 4:2 (11:9,9:11,9:11,11:8,11:5,14:12) |
11:18 | Mateusz Gielazyn – Damian Rybak | 1:4 (5:11,11:6,5:11,12:14,8:11) |
11:25 | Anton Kharitonov – Roman Schelkanov | 1:4 (8:11,11:4,4:11,6:11,5:11) |
11:33 | Dmitriy Rudov – Diego Jassan | 3:4 (11:3,5:11,11:8,7:11,7:11,11:6,6:11) |
11:34 | Alexander Shchelkunov – Viktor Maly | 4:2 (5:11,11:5,11:8,8:11,11:7,11:6) |
11:38 | Jose Maria Sanchez-Canete – Alberto Gil Cano | 2:4 (9:11,11:4,9:11,3:11,11:9,2:11) |
11:44 | Evgeniy Starovoitov – Denis Asanov | 4:0 (11:5,11:7,11:7,11:9) |
11:45 | Dmitry Kan – Yuri Oberemok | 4:1 (13:11,13:11,9:11,11:4,12:10) |
11:45 | Karol Dzida – Slawomir Cylwik | 2:4 (15:13,10:12,11:7,9:11,1:11,8:11) |
11:46 | Bogdan Tikhonov – Alexander Dmitriev | 4:1 (6:11,11:8,11:9,11:4,11:7) |
11:48 | Mateusz Gielazyn – Filip Kujawa | 3:4 (12:10,8:11,11:9,2:11,11:9,4:11,8:11) |
11:50 | Vitalii Koloskov – Artem Leonenkov | 3:4 (11:8,5:11,11:13,11:2,9:11,11:9,4:11) |
11:50 | Vitaly Shaban – Sergey Yutsky | 1:4 (11:9,2:11,7:11,5:11,7:11) |
11:51 | Pavel Potrepko – Matvey Zhdanyuk | 2:4 (13:11,5:11,9:11,9:11,11:9,6:11) |
11:52 | Evgeny Klyuev – Anton Kharitonov | 1:4 (10:12,11:13,11:7,7:11,10:12) |
12:00 | Kayque Valois – Vitaly Rychkov | 4:3 (12:10,5:11,11:8,8:11,11:5,8:11,11:9) |
12:03 | Daniil Fedorov – Grigorii Solovov | 3:4 (11:8,8:11,6:11,6:11,12:10,11:7,12:14) |
12:05 | Krzysztof Ruszczynski – Bartlomiej Wisniewski | 0:4 (5:11,3:11,2:11,1:11) |
12:05 | Alexey Bychkov – Aleksei Sklemin | 3:4 (13:11,5:11,12:10,10:12,2:11,12:10,6:11) |
12:10 | Pavel Sorogovets – Valery Khanko | 1:4 (8:11,13:11,10:12,9:11,7:11) |
12:10 | Alberto Gil Cano – Julian Cruz | 4:3 (12:10,11:7,5:11,7:11,12:14,11:3,11:4) |
12:10 | Eduardo Perez Valles – Francisco Torres Bueno | 4:2 (11:8,9:11,8:11,11:7,11:9,11:8) |
12:14 | Alexander Dmitriev – Bulat Tsyrenzhapov | 2:4 (11:6,4:11,5:11,7:11,11:7,8:11) |
12:15 | Pavel Kudryashov – Yuri Oberemok | 2:4 (11:7,11:8,10:12,7:11,8:11,6:11) |
12:20 | Slawomir Cylwik – Karol Dzida | 4:1 (12:14,11:7,11:6,11:8,11:2) |
12:20 | Jakub Budzynski – Damian Rybak | 4:2 (11:5,5:11,11:7,12:10,5:11,11:6) |
12:20 | Pavel Potrepko – Ivan Patsyna | 4:3 (11:8,12:14,11:7,11:3,5:11,9:11,11:7) |
12:22 | Roman Schelkanov – Dmitry Khafizov | 1:4 (9:11,4:11,11:9,9:11,8:11) |
12:32 | Kirill Shurapov – Mikhail Pratskevich | 4:3 (11:8,11:9,11:8,7:11,4:11,8:11,11:8) |
12:40 | Vyacheslav Melnikov – Marcin Chudy | 4:3 (9:11,11:8,11:9,8:11,6:11,11:8,11:6) |
12:40 | Pavel Sorogovets – Denis Asanov | 4:1 (11:7,11:2,11:4,7:11,11:8) |
12:45 | Viktor Maly – Alexander Shchelkunov | 4:1 (11:8,3:11,11:7,11:8,11:7) |
12:45 | Antonio Rosado – David Vazquez Martin | 1:4 (7:11,11:13,16:14,7:11,9:11) |
12:47 | Matvey Ryazantsev – Bogdan Tikhonov | 1:4 (8:11,12:10,5:11,13:15,3:11) |
12:49 | Daniil Fedorov – Jasur Hudayberdiev | 4:3 (12:10,5:11,11:9,7:11,9:11,11:6,11:9) |
12:49 | Maksim Larin – Jose Maria Sanchez-Canete | 4:1 (11:8,11:9,11:4,8:11,12:10) |
12:50 | Alexander Bondarev – Kirill Taran | 4:2 (13:11,11:5,11:3,4:11,8:11,11:9) |
12:50 | Krystian Lukaszewski – Piotr Krukar | 4:2 (11:5,11:6,4:11,11:6,7:11,11:4) |
12:51 | Dmitry Kan – Anton Fomchenko | 2:4 (11:6,9:11,4:11,4:11,11:6,6:11) |
12:56 | Matvey Zhdanyuk – Anton Lazarevskii | 2:4 (11:8,11:9,5:11,8:11,9:11,9:11) |
13:00 | Filip Stypka – Wojciech Grabarski | 4:1 (13:11,11:5,9:11,11:7,11:4) |
13:00 | Maksim Isupov – Kirill Nazarov | 1:4 (7:11,14:16,11:8,9:11,4:11) |
13:00 | Aleksandr Trusov – Samvel Gyurjyan | 0:4 (3:11,7:11,8:11,6:11) |
13:05 | Evgeniy Starovoitov – Valery Khanko | 0:4 (7:11,7:11,1:11,6:11) |
13:10 | Alexey Bychkov – Alexander Shchelkunov | 0:4 (7:11,7:11,8:11,1:11) |
13:10 | Alexey Semikov – Sergei Shmelyov | 3:4 (11:6,11:8,11:7,7:11,4:11,8:11,7:11) |
13:12 | Francisco Torres Bueno – Antonio Rosado | 3:4 (5:11,11:13,11:7,11:7,10:12,11:9,8:11) |
13:14 | Vitaly Shaban – Mikhail Pratskevich | 4:1 (11:8,11:6,9:11,11:5,11:7) |
13:15 | Kayque Valois – Piotr Krukar | 4:3 (9:11,11:6,6:11,11:6,9:11,11:7,11:8) |
13:20 | Evgenii Khotian – Ivan Rozhkov | 2:4 (4:11,11:7,6:11,11:8,9:11,9:11) |
13:20 | Alexander Dmitriev – Bogdan Tikhonov | 0:4 (10:12,9:11,11:13,5:11) |
13:20 | Karol Dzida – Marcin Chudy | 4:1 (8:11,11:9,11:6,11:3,11:9) |
13:20 | Julian Cruz – Maksim Larin | 2:4 (8:11,11:9,9:11,13:15,11:8,9:11) |
13:27 | Aleksei Sklemin – Viktor Maly | 4:0 (11:7,18:16,11:5,11:8) |
13:31 | Krzysztof Szulc – Pawel Galecki | 1:4 (11:7,2:11,6:11,6:11,8:11) |
13:33 | Grigorii Solovov – Vladimir Mikhalin | 2:4 (12:10,4:11,9:11,11:8,7:11,7:11) |
13:40 | Dmitry Orel – Malek Al-Ezzi | 4:1 (11:5,11:9,3:11,11:7,11:6) |
13:45 | Slawomir Cylwik – Vyacheslav Melnikov | 4:3 (13:11,11:7,5:11,5:11,8:11,11:7,11:6) |
13:48 | Bulat Tsyrenzhapov – Matvey Ryazantsev | 4:0 (11:9,18:16,12:10,11:8) |
13:48 | Aliaksandr Kviatkouski – Krzysztof Lesiewicz | 2:4 (8:11,11:9,6:11,10:12,11:8,4:11) |
13:50 | Aleksandr Trusov – Ivan Rozhkov | 0:4 (9:11,5:11,6:11,7:11) |
13:50 | Alexander Blinets – Alexander Lukashevich | 2:4 (4:11,3:11,4:11,11:8,13:11,5:11) |
13:57 | David Vazquez Martin – Eduardo Perez Valles | 2:4 (12:14,4:11,8:11,11:5,11:5,7:11) |
13:58 | Filip Stypka – Pawel Galecki | 4:1 (11:5,11:5,8:11,11:9,11:6) |
14:00 | Vladimir Shirokov – Dmitriy Gorbunov | 4:2 (11:6,11:5,11:13,11:13,11:3,11:7) |
14:00 | Igor Tyukhlov – Ivan Doronin | 2:4 (11:9,8:11,9:11,4:11,11:6,5:11) |
14:02 | Kirill Nazarov – Alexey Semikov | 0:4 (9:11,4:11,9:11,6:11) |
14:02 | Krystian Lukaszewski – Vitaly Rychkov | 4:3 (9:11,9:11,8:11,11:3,11:6,13:11,11:9) |
14:05 | Jasur Hudayberdiev – Grigorii Solovov | 2:4 (4:11,9:11,11:7,11:6,9:11,3:11) |
14:05 | Alberto Gil Cano – Jose Maria Sanchez-Canete | 1:4 (7:11,10:12,11:6,6:11,9:11) |
14:09 | Kirill Taran – Dmitry Orel | 4:1 (11:6,11:9,14:16,11:9,11:8) |
14:10 | Evgenii Khotian – Samvel Gyurjyan | 2:4 (17:15,7:11,4:11,4:11,11:8,6:11) |
14:10 | Nikolay Slastihin – Denis Oleinikov | 4:3 (11:6,12:10,11:5,9:11,6:11,4:11,14:12) |
14:14 | Vitaly Shaban – Kirill Shurapov | 4:2 (6:11,11:3,8:11,14:12,13:11,11:7) |
14:18 | Matvey Ryazantsev – Alexander Dmitriev | 4:1 (11:7,11:5,11:8,10:12,11:8) |
14:21 | Krzysztof Szulc – Wojciech Grabarski | 4:0 (11:6,11:9,11:8,11:3) |
14:25 | Sergei Shmelyov – Maksim Isupov | 4:0 (11:5,11:8,11:1,12:10) |
14:28 | Eduardo Perez Valles – Antonio Rosado | 4:2 (12:10,11:9,7:11,10:12,11:6,11:6) |
14:30 | Dawid Bialecki – Piotr Michalski M. | 1:4 (9:11,11:7,9:11,16:18,8:11) |
14:35 | Alexander Blinets – Evgenii Sabinskii | 4:0 (11:5,11:6,12:10,11:6) |
14:37 | Alexey Yanshaev – Yuriy Shashelev | 3:4 (9:11,11:4,11:6,11:13,11:8,7:11,9:11) |
14:38 | Kayque Valois – Krystian Lukaszewski | 2:4 (6:11,11:9,1:11,13:11,10:12,8:11) |
14:38 | Julian Cruz – Alberto Gil Cano | 1:4 (8:11,11:6,6:11,6:11,10:12) |
14:39 | Vladimir Mikhalin – Daniil Fedorov | 4:1 (11:6,11:5,9:11,11:8,11:4) |
14:42 | Kirill Shurapov – Sergey Yutsky | 1:4 (10:12,7:11,11:13,11:4,6:11) |
14:42 | Filip Stypka – Krzysztof Szulc | 0:4 (10:12,3:11,10:12,3:11) |
14:45 | Maksim Isupov – Alexey Semikov | 1:4 (6:11,7:11,11:8,7:11,8:11) |
14:45 | Aleksandr Trusov – Evgenii Khotian | 4:2 (10:12,5:11,11:6,11:3,13:11,11:1) |
14:49 | Malek Al-Ezzi – Alexander Bondarev | 3:4 (5:11,11:9,9:11,11:7,11:9,5:11,8:11) |
14:50 | Evgenii Sabinskii – Alexander Lukashevich | 2:4 (9:11,9:11,7:11,11:7,11:5,12:14) |
14:55 | Mikhail Pratskevich – Sergey Yutsky | 4:3 (9:11,11:7,11:5,11:4,11:13,9:11,11:9) |
14:57 | Bogdan Tikhonov – Bulat Tsyrenzhapov | 1:4 (6:11,12:10,4:11,10:12,7:11) |
14:59 | Aliaksandr Kviatkouski – Piotr Michalski M. | 2:4 (11:8,6:11,18:16,7:11,9:11,9:11) |
15:00 | Andrey Vagapov – Victor Rakhmanov | 4:0 (11:3,11:6,11:6,11:6) |
15:00 | Kirill Klimchik – Sergey Rumyantsev | 2:4 (11:9,10:12,7:11,6:11,11:6,5:11) |
15:00 | Lukasz Bednarek – Piotr Jaroszewski | 4:2 (8:11,11:9,9:11,11:3,11:7,12:10) |
15:03 | Jose Maria Sanchez-Canete – Maksim Larin | 4:1 (11:8,7:11,11:7,11:8,11:7) |
15:05 | Francisco Torres Bueno – David Vazquez Martin | 2:4 (8:11,11:6,11:8,6:11,3:11,9:11) |
15:06 | Pawel Galecki – Wojciech Grabarski | 4:1 (11:4,11:9,11:6,6:11,11:2) |
15:06 | Dmitriy Gorbunov – Nikolay Slastihin | 1:4 (11:9,10:12,7:11,8:11,8:11) |
15:10 | Kirill Nazarov – Sergei Shmelyov | 4:3 (11:3,6:11,11:7,7:11,11:8,8:11,11:7) |
15:11 | Ivan Doronin – Alexey Yanshaev | 0:4 (10:12,3:11,8:11,11:13) |
15:15 | Maksim Kovrizhnikov – Mikhail Naumov | 4:2 (11:7,11:7,4:11,7:11,13:11,11:9) |
15:15 | Ivan Rozhkov – Samvel Gyurjyan | 0:4 (10:12,8:11,8:11,6:11) |
15:20 | Piotr Krukar – Vitaly Rychkov | 0:4 (8:11,7:11,5:11,8:11) |
15:25 | Wojciech Grabarski – Krzysztof Szulc | 1:4 (8:11,13:11,2:11,4:11,7:11) |
15:28 | Maciej Jar – Mikhail Reutov | 2:4 (13:11,6:11,11:6,8:11,10:12,4:11) |
15:28 | Kirill Motuz – Ruslan Tyunis | 4:3 (13:11,3:11,11:8,11:8,12:14,13:15,12:10) |
15:30 | Alexander Bondarev – Dmitry Orel | 4:0 (11:7,11:5,11:3,13:11) |
15:30 | Alexander Lukashevich – Alexander Blinets | 1:4 (6:11,11:7,7:11,9:11,9:11) |
15:30 | Jorge Lucena Nunez – Edison Rodriguez | 1:4 (7:11,5:11,6:11,11:7,6:11) |
15:32 | Denis Oleinikov – Vladimir Shirokov | 4:2 (12:14,11:5,13:11,7:11,11:8,12:10) |
15:35 | Yuriy Shashelev – Igor Tyukhlov | 4:0 (11:6,11:3,11:8,11:4) |
15:35 | David Vazquez Martin – Antonio Rosado | 3:4 (6:11,11:7,9:11,11:9,11:7,6:11,9:11) |
15:38 | Sergey Yutsky – Kirill Shurapov | 4:2 (9:11,11:8,11:9,11:5,4:11,11:8) |
15:40 | Samvel Gyurjyan – Evgenii Khotian | 4:1 (6:11,11:9,13:11,11:6,12:10) |
15:40 | Piotr Krukar – Krystian Lukaszewski | 1:4 (7:11,11:7,8:11,6:11,12:14) |
15:44 | Dawid Bialecki – Krzysztof Lesiewicz | 4:2 (8:11,11:8,11:2,11:7,9:11,11:7) |
15:45 | Alexey Semikov – Maksim Isupov | 4:2 (11:5,7:11,11:5,11:5,7:11,11:2) |
15:50 | Marco Salis – Alejandro Merino Pena | 4:1 (11:6,11:8,11:7,8:11,11:4) |
15:50 | Victor Rakhmanov – Maksim Kovrizhnikov | 4:3 (10:12,11:3,4:11,15:13,11:8,5:11,11:2) |
15:55 | Igor Tyukhlov – Alexey Yanshaev | 1:4 (5:11,10:12,11:9,11:13,8:11) |
16:00 | Konstantin Sergeev – Alexander Elinson | 0:4 (6:11,9:11,7:11,4:11) |
16:00 | Pawel Galecki – Filip Stypka | 4:1 (11:7,5:11,11:8,11:6,11:9) |
16:00 | Evgenii Sabinskii – Alexander Blinets | 2:4 (11:4,11:7,4:11,3:11,3:11,3:11) |
16:01 | Kirill Taran – Malek Al-Ezzi | 1:4 (12:10,9:11,8:11,1:11,3:11) |
16:06 | Vladimir Shirokov – Nikolay Slastihin | 4:0 (11:4,11:5,11:8,12:10) |
16:07 | Lukasz Bednarek – Mikhail Reutov | 0:4 (10:12,9:11,8:11,9:11) |
16:10 | Ivan Rozhkov – Aleksandr Trusov | 4:0 (11:3,11:7,11:4,11:5) |
16:10 | Kirill Klimchik – Ruslan Tyunis | 4:2 (12:10,11:9,7:11,2:11,11:9,11:6) |
16:10 | Vitaly Rychkov – Kayque Valois | 2:4 (11:9,3:11,5:11,4:11,11:7,8:11) |
16:10 | Edison Rodriguez – Marco Salis | 4:1 (15:13,11:8,11:5,7:11,11:2) |
16:10 | Alexander Dmitriev – Valeriy Gorelov | 1:4 (9:11,11:8,10:12,6:11,7:11) |
16:16 | Mikhail Pratskevich – Vitaly Shaban | 2:4 (11:9,7:11,5:11,7:11,11:7,11:13) |
16:16 | Francisco Torres Bueno – Eduardo Perez Valles | 4:2 (11:9,11:6,7:11,13:11,7:11,11:9) |
16:17 | Ivan Doronin – Yuriy Shashelev | 4:0 (11:6,11:2,11:8,11:7) |
16:17 | Sergei Shmelyov – Kirill Nazarov | 3:4 (9:11,11:6,11:5,11:6,7:11,7:11,6:11) |
16:25 | Wojciech Grabarski – Filip Stypka | 2:4 (11:9,11:9,11:13,9:11,8:11,4:11) |
16:25 | Dmitriy Gorbunov – Denis Oleinikov | 3:4 (10:12,13:11,17:15,9:11,6:11,11:8,9:11) |
16:25 | Aliaksandr Kviatkouski – Dawid Bialecki | 4:2 (11:7,7:11,11:9,11:8,12:14,11:9) |
16:30 | Alexander Lukashevich – Evgenii Sabinskii | 1:4 (7:11,5:11,11:8,5:11,11:13) |
16:30 | Mikhail Naumov – Andrey Vagapov | 2:4 (11:8,4:11,6:11,11:8,5:11,2:11) |
16:30 | Evgenii Khotian – Aleksandr Trusov | 3:4 (3:11,4:11,6:11,11:3,11:4,12:10,9:11) |
16:35 | Dmitry Orel – Alexander Bondarev | 0:4 (3:11,7:11,5:11,6:11) |
16:37 | Maciej Jar – Piotr Jaroszewski | 4:2 (8:11,11:7,4:11,11:5,11:9,11:3) |
16:37 | Kirill Motuz – Sergey Rumyantsev | 1:4 (7:11,7:11,8:11,11:6,8:11) |
16:38 | Alexey Yanshaev – Igor Tyukhlov | 4:2 (12:10,8:11,11:9,11:9,8:11,11:3) |
16:44 | Vitaly Rychkov – Piotr Krukar | 4:3 (11:7,6:11,7:11,5:11,11:4,11:4,11:8) |
16:48 | Eduardo Perez Valles – David Vazquez Martin | 1:4 (8:11,11:6,8:11,5:11,4:11) |
16:52 | Maksim Isupov – Sergei Shmelyov | 3:4 (2:11,6:11,13:11,11:5,11:9,4:11,9:11) |
16:52 | Mikhail Pratskevich – Kirill Shurapov | 3:4 (11:6,9:11,7:11,9:11,11:7,11:8,7:11) |
16:55 | Pawel Galecki – Krzysztof Szulc | 1:4 (4:11,11:8,8:11,3:11,7:11) |
16:55 | Alejandro Merino Pena – Jorge Lucena Nunez | 3:4 (11:5,5:11,8:11,9:11,13:11,15:13,9:11) |
16:58 | Alexander Blinets – Alexander Lukashevich | 4:1 (12:10,11:6,11:9,10:12,12:10) |
17:00 | Radoslaw Wierzbicki – Tomasz Wierzbicki | 4:3 (11:13,11:9,7:11,11:13,11:6,12:10,11:4) |
17:00 | Andrey Vagapov – Maksim Kovrizhnikov | 4:2 (11:4,9:11,8:11,12:10,11:9,11:6) |
17:01 | Alexander Elinson – Alexander Dmitriev | 2:4 (4:11,9:11,11:6,11:7,5:11,9:11) |
17:02 | Malek Al-Ezzi – Kirill Taran | 4:3 (8:11,6:11,5:11,11:4,11:7,12:10,11:5) |
17:04 | Nikolay Slastihin – Vladimir Shirokov | 2:4 (7:11,6:11,9:11,11:7,11:6,12:14) |
17:05 | Kirill Klimchik – Kirill Motuz | 4:0 (11:5,11:8,11:8,13:11) |
17:05 | Samvel Gyurjyan – Ivan Rozhkov | 4:3 (5:11,8:11,11:8,11:5,9:11,11:9,11:8) |
17:07 | Lukasz Bednarek – Maciej Jar | 4:3 (11:9,10:12,11:4,11:8,13:15,2:11,15:13) |
17:08 | Yuriy Shashelev – Ivan Doronin | 2:4 (1:11,8:11,9:11,11:8,11:5,9:11) |
17:12 | Piotr Michalski M. – Krzysztof Lesiewicz | 4:2 (15:13,11:9,6:11,6:11,11:3,11:8) |
17:15 | Krystian Lukaszewski – Kayque Valois | 4:2 (6:11,11:6,8:11,11:5,11:5,11:5) |
17:20 | Antonio Rosado – Francisco Torres Bueno | 2:4 (3:11,12:10,7:11,6:11,12:10,10:12) |
17:30 | Sergey Yutsky – Vitaly Shaban | 3:4 (11:7,11:8,7:11,9:11,13:15,12:10,6:11) |
17:32 | Alexey Semikov – Kirill Nazarov | 4:0 (11:6,11:5,11:3,11:8) |
17:32 | Maciej Wegorowski – Michal Olejnik | 1:4 (9:11,10:12,11:9,8:11,6:11) |
17:32 | Ruslan Tyunis – Sergey Rumyantsev | 4:1 (7:11,11:8,11:4,11:5,11:9) |
17:35 | Jorge Lucena Nunez – Marco Salis | 2:4 (5:11,9:11,11:9,5:11,11:8,7:11) |
17:35 | Victor Rakhmanov – Mikhail Naumov | 3:4 (12:10,9:11,7:11,11:9,12:14,12:10,2:11) |
17:36 | Denis Oleinikov – Dmitriy Gorbunov | 4:3 (10:12,12:10,10:12,11:9,11:5,4:11,11:5) |
17:38 | Igor Tyukhlov – Yuriy Shashelev | 1:4 (14:16,14:16,11:7,7:11,6:11) |
17:40 | Dmitry Orel – Kirill Taran | 1:4 (2:11,11:13,9:11,11:5,9:11) |
17:42 | Valeriy Gorelov – Konstantin Sergeev | 4:1 (6:11,11:9,11:4,11:7,11:7) |
17:44 | Piotr Michalski M. – Dawid Bialecki | 1:4 (5:11,11:7,7:11,7:11,8:11) |
17:52 | Mikhail Reutov – Piotr Jaroszewski | 0:4 (8:11,9:11,8:11,3:11) |
17:58 | Tomasz Wierzbicki – Maciej Wegorowski | 4:1 (11:9,11:9,11:9,4:11,11:1) |
18:02 | Kirill Motuz – Kirill Klimchik | 3:4 (10:12,11:9,14:12,11:5,10:12,9:11,8:11) |
18:10 | Daniel Romero Jimenez – Jose Miguel Galindo Doblas | 0:4 (4:11,7:11,7:11,8:11) |
18:11 | Konstantin Sergeev – Alexander Dmitriev | 4:3 (11:1,11:9,11:8,8:11,8:11,9:11,11:9) |
18:12 | Edison Rodriguez – Alejandro Merino Pena | 4:1 (8:11,11:8,11:9,11:6,11:8) |
18:12 | Nikolay Slastihin – Dmitriy Gorbunov | 3:4 (9:11,7:11,11:3,11:9,5:11,11:9,11:13) |
18:13 | Alexander Bondarev – Malek Al-Ezzi | 4:3 (8:11,11:8,11:3,9:11,11:9,9:11,11:6) |
18:15 | Alexey Yanshaev – Ivan Doronin | 0:4 (6:11,7:11,11:13,3:11) |
18:15 | Victor Rakhmanov – Andrey Vagapov | 1:4 (5:11,3:11,8:11,11:8,4:11) |
18:18 | Grigorii Zaprudskii – Oleg Zahozhii | 4:3 (4:11,11:8,11:9,11:8,7:11,7:11,11:9) |
18:24 | Maciej Jar – Lukasz Bednarek | 4:0 (11:7,11:8,11:9,13:11) |
18:24 | Michal Olejnik – Radoslaw Wierzbicki | 1:4 (6:11,7:11,5:11,11:9,4:11) |
18:24 | Krzysztof Lesiewicz – Aliaksandr Kviatkouski | 1:4 (11:6,4:11,9:11,3:11,7:11) |
18:29 | Jesus Vergara Gonzalez – Antonio Cisneros Fernandez | 3:4 (15:13,8:11,10:12,8:11,11:6,11:9,8:11) |
18:37 | Marco Salis – Jorge Lucena Nunez | 1:4 (9:11,11:9,9:11,9:11,7:11) |
18:45 | Mikhail Naumov – Maksim Kovrizhnikov | 4:1 (11:5,11:3,15:17,11:7,11:6) |
18:45 | Vladislav Milinka – Eugene Luppa | 4:2 (15:13,11:5,8:11,11:3,7:11,11:7) |
18:45 | Sergey Rumyantsev – Ruslan Tyunis | 3:4 (8:11,11:7,2:11,11:5,9:11,11:9,8:11) |
18:48 | Radoslaw Wierzbicki – Maciej Wegorowski | 4:1 (11:8,11:4,9:11,11:8,11:7) |
18:48 | Piotr Jaroszewski – Mikhail Reutov | 4:1 (12:10,11:7,11:5,11:13,11:9) |
18:48 | Alexander Elinson – Valeriy Gorelov | 3:4 (11:9,13:15,10:12,11:8,5:11,11:7,5:11) |
18:49 | Krzysztof Lesiewicz – Piotr Michalski M. | 4:1 (14:12,9:11,11:7,11:9,11:5) |
18:50 | Alexey Demidov – Igor Egorov V. | 1:4 (6:11,8:11,11:9,5:11,9:11) |
18:50 | Alexey Khartanovich – Oleg Astashevich | 0:4 (6:11,11:13,11:13,5:11) |
18:59 | Danil Lopatkin – Andrey Golovko | 4:3 (11:9,8:11,6:11,11:7,11:7,10:12,11:7) |
19:00 | Damian Kwapisz – Arseniy Chernyakevich | 0:4 (8:11,13:15,2:11,6:11) |
19:00 | Pavel Meleshko – Sergey Cherednichenko | 2:4 (11:5,11:7,9:11,11:13,6:11,7:11) |
19:06 | Jose Miguel Galindo Doblas – Jesus Vergara Gonzalez | 2:4 (12:10,6:11,6:11,13:11,9:11,9:11) |
19:08 | Alejandro Merino Pena – Edison Rodriguez | 4:1 (11:7,11:8,11:13,11:7,11:9) |
19:10 | Vitaliy Jishkevich – Demyan Fedorov | 4:3 (13:11,10:12,11:8,9:11,2:11,11:9,11:4) |
19:10 | Danil Khramukhin – Nikita Novikov | 0:4 (6:11,7:11,8:11,13:15) |
19:10 | Maksim Kovrizhnikov – Victor Rakhmanov | 1:4 (3:11,9:11,9:11,11:9,11:13) |
19:14 | Tomasz Wierzbicki – Michal Olejnik | 2:4 (11:13,9:11,11:4,11:6,3:11,5:11) |
19:21 | Dawid Bialecki – Aliaksandr Kviatkouski | 4:3 (11:5,12:10,9:11,9:11,11:9,2:11,11:7) |
19:22 | Viktor Skvortsov – Igor Khoroshko | 4:2 (11:2,8:11,6:11,11:8,11:7,11:5) |
19:27 | Sergey Rumyantsev – Kirill Motuz | 1:4 (12:14,7:11,11:9,2:11,9:11) |
19:30 | Igor Egorov V. – Danil Khramukhin | 3:4 (7:11,11:7,3:11,11:13,11:1,11:7,5:11) |
19:31 | Mikhail Reutov – Lukasz Bednarek | 3:4 (11:8,6:11,9:11,11:8,11:7,11:13,9:11) |
19:35 | Grigorii Zaprudskii – Andrey Golovko | 1:4 (10:12,8:11,13:11,8:11,7:11) |
19:37 | Marco Salis – Edison Rodriguez | 0:4 (11:13,8:11,3:11,7:11) |
19:37 | Dariusz Zareba – Radoslaw Jastrzebowski | 4:2 (11:9,11:8,9:11,11:3,10:12,11:9) |
19:41 | Konstantin Sergeev – Valeriy Gorelov | 4:1 (11:8,17:15,8:11,11:7,11:4) |
19:43 | Maciej Wegorowski – Radoslaw Wierzbicki | 4:1 (11:2,11:6,11:9,7:11,11:4) |
19:45 | Andrey Vagapov – Mikhail Naumov | 4:1 (11:6,7:11,11:9,11:7,11:6) |
19:45 | Nikita Butvina – Mikhail Podlesny | 4:2 (11:5,13:11,8:11,11:6,8:11,11:6) |
19:49 | Antonio Cisneros Fernandez – Daniel Romero Jimenez | 1:4 (9:11,7:11,11:7,7:11,5:11) |
19:50 | Alexander Sagitov – Yuri Dmitriev | 4:1 (11:9,12:10,11:6,8:11,11:6) |
19:50 | Andrey Sirozh – Rafal Zajkowski | 1:4 (12:10,9:11,6:11,7:11,9:11) |
19:59 | Jorge Lucena Nunez – Alejandro Merino Pena | 1:4 (8:11,11:7,8:11,11:13,6:11) |
20:00 | Ruslan Tyunis – Kirill Klimchik | 1:4 (6:11,4:11,7:11,11:6,9:11) |
20:00 | Eugene Luppa – Viktor Skvortsov | 0:4 (11:13,9:11,9:11,8:11) |
20:05 | Alexey Khartanovich – Demyan Fedorov | 1:4 (11:6,6:11,8:11,2:11,3:11) |
20:08 | Michal Olejnik – Tomasz Wierzbicki | 1:4 (8:11,11:8,6:11,6:11,7:11) |
20:10 | Danil Lopatkin – Oleg Zahozhii | 3:4 (11:4,8:11,8:11,8:11,12:10,12:10,8:11) |
20:13 | Damian Kwapisz – Radoslaw Jastrzebowski | 4:3 (11:9,6:11,11:8,12:10,13:15,9:11,11:8) |
20:16 | Daniel Romero Jimenez – Jesus Vergara Gonzalez | 3:4 (8:11,7:11,9:11,11:1,11:9,12:10,8:11) |
20:20 | Adam Kaszuba – Marcin Galazka | 0:4 (0:11,5:11,6:11,8:11) |
20:20 | Nikolay Gerasimov – Matvey Tkachev | 1:4 (3:11,11:6,7:11,5:11,7:11) |
20:22 | Alexander Dmitriev – Alexander Elinson | 3:4 (11:8,8:11,8:11,8:11,11:2,11:7,9:11) |
20:23 | Piotr Jaroszewski – Maciej Jar | 4:2 (11:6,11:7,11:9,7:11,10:12,11:9) |
20:25 | Nikita Novikov – Alexey Demidov | 0:4 (10:12,8:11,5:11,2:11) |
20:25 | Sergey Cherednichenko – Nikita Butvina | 1:4 (11:8,7:11,10:12,6:11,6:11) |
20:28 | Vitaliy Jishkevich – Oleg Astashevich | 4:2 (11:9,11:7,3:11,11:5,4:11,11:7) |
20:28 | Valeriy Gorelov – Alexander Dmitriev | 4:3 (11:4,11:3,11:3,10:12,7:11,7:11,11:9) |
20:30 | Igor Khoroshko – Vladislav Milinka | 4:2 (7:11,4:11,13:11,11:6,12:10,12:10) |
20:35 | Przemyslaw Januszko – Kamil Bartczak | 0:4 (10:12,5:11,5:11,6:11) |
20:35 | Radoslaw Wierzbicki – Michal Olejnik | 4:1 (11:5,11:3,11:7,4:11,11:7) |
20:35 | Igor Klochko – Konstantin Chizhonok | 3:4 (9:11,11:9,11:4,8:11,10:12,11:8,9:11) |
20:40 | Grigorii Zaprudskii – Danil Lopatkin | 1:4 (3:11,11:5,6:11,5:11,7:11) |
20:45 | Alexey Demidov – Danil Khramukhin | 4:0 (13:11,11:7,11:7,11:2) |
20:45 | Yuri Dmitriev – Nikolay Gerasimov | 2:4 (11:7,4:11,9:11,11:9,10:12,9:11) |
20:50 | Daniil Fedorov – Egor Dolinsky | 4:1 (11:6,11:8,6:11,11:9,11:7) |
20:53 | Vyacheslav Korolev – Dmitriy Kolesnikov An | 4:0 (11:9,11:6,11:8,11:8) |
20:55 | Adam Kaszuba – Kamil Bartczak | 4:2 (11:5,11:6,6:11,14:12,6:11,11:8) |
20:55 | Mikhail Podlesny – Pavel Meleshko | 0:4 (7:11,6:11,9:11,4:11) |
20:56 | Jose Miguel Galindo Doblas – Antonio Cisneros Fernandez | 3:4 (9:11,11:9,9:11,11:9,5:11,11:9,9:11) |
20:57 | Maciej Wegorowski – Tomasz Wierzbicki | 2:4 (7:11,11:4,6:11,11:2,11:13,9:11) |
20:58 | Vitaly Sizonenko – Yuri Moroz | 4:3 (11:8,9:11,11:3,8:11,7:11,11:6,11:4) |
21:00 | Marcin Kacperczyk – Przemyslaw Swiatek | 4:2 (11:9,5:11,12:10,11:6,3:11,11:9) |
21:02 | Alexey Khartanovich – Vitaliy Jishkevich | 3:4 (3:11,7:11,12:10,11:5,11:7,6:11,10:12) |
21:05 | Dariusz Zareba – Arseniy Chernyakevich | 0:4 (7:11,4:11,10:12,9:11) |
21:08 | Igor Egorov V. – Nikita Novikov | 3:4 (6:11,9:11,8:11,11:2,11:5,11:6,8:11) |
21:10 | Ildar Khairullin – Daniil Urodov | 4:0 (11:8,11:3,11:3,11:4) |
21:10 | Vladislav Milinka – Viktor Skvortsov | 4:2 (11:5,9:11,7:11,11:9,11:7,11:9) |
21:10 | Andrey Golovko – Oleg Zahozhii | 4:0 (12:10,11:4,12:10,11:9) |
21:15 | Andrey Sirozh – Konstantin Chizhonok | 3:4 (11:5,11:3,7:11,5:11,11:4,11:13,6:11) |
21:20 | Matvey Tkachev – Alexander Sagitov | 2:4 (4:11,11:9,8:11,11:9,7:11,13:15) |
21:20 | Pavel Meleshko – Nikita Butvina | 3:4 (11:9,12:10,11:13,5:11,4:11,11:7,8:11) |
21:30 | Damian Kwapisz – Dariusz Zareba | 4:1 (6:11,13:11,12:10,11:7,11:2) |
21:30 | Przemyslaw Januszko – Marcin Galazka | 0:4 (7:11,3:11,9:11,4:11) |
21:30 | Andrey Golovko – Grigorii Zaprudskii | 4:3 (11:5,8:11,11:6,8:11,9:11,11:4,12:10) |
21:33 | Miroslaw Podstawka – Przemyslaw Januszko | 1:4 (6:11,6:11,8:11,11:8,7:11) |
21:33 | Vladimir Mikhalin – Ivan Karpov | 2:4 (11:9,5:11,11:9,9:11,10:12,8:11) |
21:35 | Igor Ogievich – Kirill Metlushko | 0:4 (8:11,11:13,3:11,7:11) |
21:35 | Dmitriy Kolesnikov An – Ildar Khairullin | 3:4 (7:11,10:12,11:5,11:4,8:11,11:9,10:12) |
21:41 | Jesus Vergara Gonzalez – Daniel Romero Jimenez | 3:4 (11:8,11:9,5:11,6:11,9:11,11:9,3:11) |
21:42 | Demyan Fedorov – Oleg Astashevich | 2:4 (11:7,11:9,10:12,8:11,4:11,9:11) |
21:42 | Danil Khramukhin – Alexey Demidov | 2:4 (11:8,6:11,7:11,13:11,8:11,3:11) |
21:45 | Igor Klochko – Rafal Zajkowski | 3:4 (11:7,11:8,4:11,11:9,9:11,8:11,6:11) |
21:50 | Eugene Luppa – Igor Khoroshko | 4:3 (5:11,13:11,4:11,11:7,11:6,9:11,11:6) |
21:50 | Adam Kaszuba – Przemyslaw Januszko | 3:4 (8:11,11:9,10:12,9:11,12:10,11:9,17:19) |
21:55 | Marcin Kacperczyk – Przemyslaw Januszko | 1:4 (7:11,11:7,6:11,1:11,4:11) |
21:55 | Vitaly Sizonenko – Kirill Metlushko | 4:3 (11:7,12:14,11:5,7:11,11:7,8:11,11:7) |
21:55 | Alexander Sagitov – Nikolay Gerasimov | 4:3 (11:4,11:7,12:10,10:12,6:11,9:11,11:9) |
21:58 | Alexander Elinson – Konstantin Sergeev | 3:4 (11:8,16:18,11:9,6:11,5:11,11:8,10:12) |
22:02 | Egor Dolinsky – Vladimir Mikhalin | 1:4 (7:11,7:11,9:11,11:4,10:12) |
22:02 | Radoslaw Jastrzebowski – Arseniy Chernyakevich | 1:4 (11:9,11:13,9:11,4:11,9:11) |
22:05 | Sergey Cherednichenko – Mikhail Podlesny | 4:1 (10:12,11:7,11:3,11:4,11:4) |
22:10 | Daniil Urodov – Vyacheslav Korolev | 1:4 (9:11,8:11,7:11,11:5,4:11) |
22:15 | Vitaliy Jishkevich – Alexey Khartanovich | 2:4 (7:11,5:11,11:9,6:11,12:10,5:11) |
22:17 | Nikita Novikov – Igor Egorov V. | 4:1 (11:8,12:10,11:6,9:11,11:8) |
22:17 | Jesus Vergara Gonzalez – Jose Miguel Galindo Doblas | 1:4 (7:11,7:11,3:11,11:8,5:11) |
22:18 | Antonio Cisneros Fernandez – Jose Miguel Galindo Doblas | 4:1 (11:7,11:8,4:11,11:8,11:7) |
22:20 | Miroslaw Podstawka – Przemyslaw Swiatek | 4:0 (11:8,11:9,11:6,11:7) |
22:22 | Oleg Zahozhii – Danil Lopatkin | 3:4 (11:13,11:8,9:11,11:6,12:10,6:11,7:11) |
22:30 | Vyacheslav Korolev – Ildar Khairullin | 1:4 (11:3,7:11,6:11,9:11,5:11) |
22:30 | Mikhail Podlesny – Nikita Butvina | 1:4 (5:11,11:5,4:11,4:11,7:11) |
22:35 | Ivan Karpov – Daniil Fedorov | 4:1 (11:8,11:4,11:6,6:11,11:6) |
22:35 | Andrey Sirozh – Igor Klochko | 4:3 (11:4,11:3,10:12,5:11,11:8,7:11,11:8) |
22:35 | Viktor Skvortsov – Eugene Luppa | 4:1 (11:9,11:7,11:9,10:12,11:6) |
22:35 | Kamil Bartczak – Marcin Galazka | 4:3 (8:11,11:3,11:9,11:8,6:11,6:11,11:7) |
22:35 | Yuri Dmitriev – Matvey Tkachev | 3:4 (8:11,11:9,9:11,9:11,12:10,11:7,5:11) |
22:40 | Marcin Kacperczyk – Miroslaw Podstawka | 1:4 (9:11,11:9,7:11,7:11,5:11) |
22:42 | Dariusz Zareba – Damian Kwapisz | 2:4 (13:11,7:11,5:11,11:5,10:12,9:11) |
22:42 | Igor Ogievich – Yuri Moroz | 4:3 (11:5,11:4,2:11,12:10,5:11,8:11,12:10) |
22:47 | Danil Khramukhin – Igor Egorov V. | 4:3 (9:11,11:4,11:8,12:14,11:9,7:11,11:6) |
22:50 | Oleg Astashevich – Demyan Fedorov | 4:0 (11:4,11:4,11:7,11:2) |
22:50 | Dmitriy Kolesnikov An – Daniil Urodov | 4:1 (11:7,12:10,8:11,11:4,11:8) |
22:55 | Oleg Zahozhii – Grigorii Zaprudskii | 4:0 (14:12,11:4,11:6,12:10) |
23:05 | Sergey Cherednichenko – Pavel Meleshko | 4:2 (11:9,5:11,4:11,11:7,11:9,11:6) |
23:05 | Konstantin Chizhonok – Rafal Zajkowski | 2:4 (6:11,11:6,6:11,12:14,11:7,6:11) |
23:10 | Przemyslaw Januszko – Przemyslaw Swiatek | 4:1 (10:12,11:4,11:8,11:4,11:6) |
23:10 | Demyan Fedorov – Vitaliy Jishkevich | 1:4 (4:11,12:14,11:7,12:14,5:11) |
23:10 | Vladislav Milinka – Igor Khoroshko | 4:2 (12:10,8:11,11:7,11:13,11:6,13:11) |
23:10 | Marcin Galazka – Przemyslaw Januszko | 4:3 (13:15,11:7,9:11,12:10,7:11,11:8,12:10) |
23:12 | Daniel Romero Jimenez – Antonio Cisneros Fernandez | 4:1 (11:7,11:6,9:11,11:4,13:11) |
23:15 | Yuri Dmitriev – Alexander Sagitov | 2:4 (3:11,11:8,4:11,9:11,18:16,8:11) |
23:15 | Daniil Urodov – Ildar Khairullin | 0:4 (13:15,7:11,8:11,6:11) |
23:18 | Vitaly Sizonenko – Igor Ogievich | 4:3 (7:11,5:11,11:7,11:4,11:3,11:13,11:7) |
23:23 | Andrey Golovko – Danil Lopatkin | 2:4 (18:16,11:8,9:11,4:11,9:11,7:11) |
23:27 | Arseniy Chernyakevich – Radoslaw Jastrzebowski | 0:4 (9:11,6:11,7:11,9:11) |
23:30 | Alexey Demidov – Nikita Novikov | 1:4 (10:12,7:11,5:11,11:5,9:11) |
23:37 | Egor Dolinsky – Ivan Karpov | 0:4 (7:11,4:11,7:11,6:11) |
23:42 | Oleg Astashevich – Alexey Khartanovich | 4:0 (11:1,11:2,11:9,11:7) |
Pro Spin Series
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:10 | Nikita Gubanov – Dmirty Katin | 4:0 (11:6,11:9,11:9,11:7) |
00:15 | Vladimir Antonenko – Sergey Gubanov | 3:4 (8:11,11:8,11:7,11:9,9:11,6:11,8:11) |
00:30 | Konstantin Pushkar – Andrei Lizogubov | 4:3 (11:9,11:8,10:12,11:7,6:11,9:11,11:7) |
00:45 | Arthur Mukomelov – Evgeny Proskurin | 1:4 (3:11,11:9,10:12,9:11,7:11) |
00:55 | Anton Masliy – Anton Falat | 2:4 (9:11,16:14,8:11,8:11,11:7,10:12) |
01:50 | Sergey Gubanov – Anton Masliy | 4:0 (11:4,11:8,11:7,11:7) |
02:10 | Arthur Mukomelov – Evgeny Proskurin | 0:4 (6:11,10:12,7:11,7:11) |
02:10 | Darion Gruzdov – Konstantin Pushkar | 4:2 (12:14,11:8,11:9,11:7,7:11,11:9) |
02:30 | Anton Falat – Vladimir Antonenko | 4:3 (16:14,11:8,8:11,5:11,7:11,11:7,11:8) |
02:50 | Nikita Gubanov – Dmirty Katin | 3:4 (11:6,9:11,11:7,3:11,11:5,5:11,6:11) |
02:55 | Andrei Lizogubov – Andrey Rekhtin | 1:4 (7:11,9:11,11:8,5:11,6:11) |
03:20 | Anton Masliy – Sergey Gubanov | 3:4 (5:11,11:8,6:11,4:11,11:5,11:7,9:11) |
03:30 | Andrey Rekhtin – Konstantin Pushkar | 4:2 (11:9,8:11,11:7,11:5,10:12,11:6) |
03:35 | Dmirty Katin – Evgeny Proskurin | 4:3 (6:11,9:11,11:7,11:9,4:11,11:6,11:7) |
04:00 | Vladimir Antonenko – Anton Falat | 0:4 (7:11,9:11,8:11,11:13) |
04:20 | Andrei Lizogubov – Darion Gruzdov | 1:4 (6:11,8:11,11:5,6:11,4:11) |
04:20 | Nikita Gubanov – Arthur Mukomelov | 4:1 (11:7,12:10,11:9,4:11,12:10) |
05:00 | Konstantin Pushkar – Andrei Lizogubov | 1:4 (8:11,7:11,11:5,8:11,9:11) |
05:00 | Evgeny Proskurin – Nikita Gubanov | 1:4 (8:11,11:6,5:11,10:12,8:11) |
05:20 | Gennady Veitas – Andrey Moshkutelo | 3:4 (9:11,6:11,11:5,11:8,7:11,15:13,9:11) |
05:30 | Darion Gruzdov – Andrey Rekhtin | 3:4 (11:7,11:8,12:10,7:11,8:11,4:11,8:11) |
05:30 | Arthur Mukomelov – Dmirty Katin | 3:4 (11:6,6:11,11:9,6:11,11:8,5:11,4:11) |
06:00 | Igor Bataszan – Stanislav Pavlina | 2:4 (7:11,11:7,11:4,10:12,7:11,8:11) |
06:20 | Dmirty Katin – Nikita Gubanov | 1:4 (9:11,11:5,6:11,7:11,6:11) |
06:20 | Andrei Lizogubov – Konstantin Pushkar | 1:4 (7:11,6:11,11:9,6:11,7:11) |
06:35 | Gennady Veitas – Igor Bataszan | 4:1 (11:6,11:4,11:9,6:11,11:7) |
06:55 | Andrey Rekhtin – Darion Gruzdov | 1:4 (9:11,11:7,4:11,10:12,7:11) |
06:55 | Evgeny Proskurin – Arthur Mukomelov | 4:2 (11:5,11:8,5:11,11:8,10:12,11:8) |
07:05 | Andrey Moshkutelo – Stanislav Pavlina | 4:1 (8:11,11:7,11:8,12:10,11:7) |
07:40 | Stanislav Pavlina – Gennady Veitas | 4:2 (6:11,11:8,11:9,7:11,11:5,11:7) |
08:00 | Maxim Vasin – Gennady Veitas | 1:4 (7:11,9:11,9:11,11:7,9:11) |
08:00 | Arthur Mukomelov – Vladimir Kucherenko | 4:2 (11:5,11:6,9:11,11:8,6:11,11:6) |
08:20 | Igor Bataszan – Andrey Moshkutelo | 2:4 (12:14,6:11,11:7,11:8,6:11,9:11) |
08:40 | Yuri Gromyak – Igor Fokin | 4:2 (11:5,11:5,9:11,11:9,7:11,11:5) |
08:40 | Nikita Pikulskiy – Ilya Borodin | 4:0 (11:8,13:11,12:10,11:5) |
09:00 | Igor Bataszan – Gennady Veitas | 1:4 (5:11,4:11,11:7,4:11,8:11) |
09:20 | Arthur Mukomelov – Yuri Gromyak | 4:0 (11:8,11:8,12:10,14:12) |
09:20 | Maxim Vasin – Nikita Pikulskiy | 2:4 (9:11,11:7,11:8,10:12,10:12,6:11) |
09:30 | Stanislav Pavlina – Andrey Moshkutelo | 2:4 (5:11,3:11,7:11,11:7,12:10,8:11) |
10:00 | Gennady Veitas – Ilya Borodin | 4:3 (7:11,12:10,4:11,11:9,10:12,11:6,11:6) |
10:00 | Vladimir Kucherenko – Igor Fokin | 4:1 (11:8,11:6,11:6,10:12,11:7) |
10:45 | Igor Fokin – Arthur Mukomelov | 4:0 (11:7,11:8,11:6,11:9) |
10:45 | Ilya Borodin – Maxim Vasin | 2:4 (9:11,12:10,8:11,11:6,9:11,6:11) |
11:00 | Alexey Zaitsev – Gennady Veitas | 4:2 (5:11,8:11,11:9,11:6,11:9,13:11) |
11:30 | Yuri Gromyak – Vladimir Kucherenko | 2:4 (7:11,6:11,11:8,11:8,9:11,5:11) |
11:30 | Nikita Pikulskiy – Gennady Veitas | 2:4 (11:13,5:11,8:11,11:5,11:9,5:11) |
11:40 | Stanislav Pavlina – Igor Bataszan | 4:3 (3:11,11:3,4:11,3:11,11:8,11:4,13:11) |
11:40 | Igor Fokin – Yuri Gromyak | 2:4 (9:11,11:6,11:7,5:11,7:11,8:11) |
12:15 | Maxim Vasin – Ilya Borodin | 1:4 (4:11,11:9,9:11,9:11,7:11) |
12:20 | Igor Bataszan – Gennady Veitas | 4:2 (11:6,8:11,11:7,5:11,11:9,14:12) |
12:50 | Vladimir Kucherenko – Arthur Mukomelov | 1:4 (6:11,8:11,6:11,11:6,4:11) |
12:50 | Gennady Veitas – Nikita Pikulskiy | 4:2 (13:11,12:10,9:11,14:12,7:11,14:12) |
13:00 | Stanislav Pavlina – Alexey Zaitsev | 0:4 (6:11,8:11,9:11,8:11) |
13:40 | Gennady Veitas – Stanislav Pavlina | 3:4 (11:5,11:9,7:11,11:6,8:11,7:11,7:11) |
14:00 | Vladimir Kucherenko – Arthur Mukomelov | 0:4 (5:11,8:11,6:11,10:12) |
14:00 | Danil Pylnik – Maxim Vasin | 0:4 (5:11,7:11,9:11,8:11) |
14:30 | Alexey Zaitsev – Igor Bataszan | 4:1 (12:10,11:6,4:11,12:10,11:8) |
14:40 | Arthur Mukomelov – Nikita Pikulskiy | 0:4 (5:11,5:11,4:11,3:11) |
14:40 | Igor Fokin – Yuri Gromyak | 4:3 (12:14,11:5,11:5,4:11,11:9,4:11,11:6) |
15:20 | Gennady Veitas – Igor Bataszan | 4:3 (5:11,11:6,11:9,9:11,11:4,10:12,12:10) |
15:20 | Nikita Pikulskiy – Maxim Vasin | 4:3 (9:11,13:11,8:11,11:9,6:11,11:9,11:6) |
15:20 | Yuri Gromyak – Arthur Mukomelov | 1:4 (9:11,11:8,8:11,6:11,8:11) |
16:00 | Alexey Zaitsev – Stanislav Pavlina | 2:4 (8:11,11:7,14:12,7:11,5:11,3:11) |
16:00 | Arthur Mukomelov – Danil Pylnik | 4:3 (11:4,11:4,10:12,12:14,11:7,9:11,11:3) |
16:00 | Igor Fokin – Vladimir Kucherenko | 1:4 (10:12,11:9,6:11,9:11,9:11) |
16:45 | Arthur Mukomelov – Igor Fokin | 4:3 (11:4,11:9,8:11,11:3,6:11,7:11,11:8) |
16:45 | Maxim Vasin – Arthur Mukomelov | 4:0 (12:10,11:7,11:9,11:8) |
17:00 | Sergey Gruzdov – Boris Smirnov | 2:4 (11:8,4:11,9:11,11:3,7:11,12:14) |
17:30 | Vladimir Kucherenko – Yuri Gromyak | 2:4 (4:11,10:12,11:9,11:7,2:11,10:12) |
17:30 | Danil Pylnik – Nikita Pikulskiy | 4:3 (7:11,5:11,11:9,11:6,11:8,6:11,11:6) |
17:40 | Sergey Golovin – Daniel Gruzdov | 4:1 (11:7,11:4,11:5,8:11,11:6) |
18:20 | Danil Pylnik – Arthur Mukomelov | 4:2 (12:10,7:11,11:7,11:8,5:11,12:10) |
18:20 | Sergey Gruzdov – Sergey Golovin | 1:4 (7:11,11:9,10:12,8:11,5:11) |
18:20 | Yuri Gromyak – Igor Fokin | 1:4 (11:9,5:11,7:11,8:11,4:11) |
19:00 | Maxim Vasin – Nikita Pikulskiy | 4:2 (11:5,11:9,9:11,9:11,11:5,11:3) |
19:00 | Boris Smirnov – Daniel Gruzdov | 2:4 (11:4,11:6,7:11,9:11,9:11,8:11) |
19:00 | Arthur Mukomelov – Vladimir Kucherenko | 3:4 (11:4,12:10,7:11,6:11,11:8,5:11,9:11) |
19:40 | Daniel Gruzdov – Sergey Gruzdov | 4:1 (6:11,11:6,11:9,11:6,13:11) |
20:00 | Konstantin Pushkar – Kirill Mikhalenko | 4:2 (11:6,11:9,5:11,10:12,11:9,11:6) |
20:00 | Nikita Gubanov – Danil Pylnik | 4:2 (11:6,11:9,5:11,9:11,11:8,11:6) |
20:10 | Sergey Golovin – Boris Smirnov | 1:4 (11:13,11:6,6:11,9:11,5:11) |
20:40 | Andrey Dlugokanskiy – Evgeny Proskurin | 4:3 (11:6,9:11,9:11,3:11,11:7,11:7,11:4) |
20:40 | Dmitry Polyakov – Konstantin Ivanov | 4:1 (11:7,11:8,12:10,6:11,11:5) |
20:50 | Sergey Gruzdov – Daniel Gruzdov | 4:3 (8:11,7:11,8:11,11:4,11:7,15:13,11:5) |
21:20 | Konstantin Pushkar – Dmitry Polyakov | 4:1 (11:7,11:8,13:11,8:11,11:5) |
21:30 | Nikita Gubanov – Andrey Dlugokanskiy | 2:4 (11:6,7:11,9:11,11:9,6:11,9:11) |
21:35 | Boris Smirnov – Sergey Golovin | 2:4 (11:8,8:11,6:11,11:9,6:11,3:11) |
22:00 | Kirill Mikhalenko – Konstantin Ivanov | 4:2 (11:9,11:6,5:11,10:12,11:5,11:9) |
22:10 | Danil Pylnik – Evgeny Proskurin | 1:4 (10:12,5:11,12:10,5:11,6:11) |
22:15 | Andrey Dlugokanskiy – Danil Pylnik | 2:4 (9:11,11:8,9:11,11:6,5:11,7:11) |
22:45 | Konstantin Ivanov – Konstantin Pushkar | 0:4 (6:11,10:12,9:11,8:11) |
22:55 | Evgeny Proskurin – Nikita Gubanov | 1:4 (9:11,9:11,11:4,8:11,6:11) |
23:00 | Boris Smirnov – Sergey Gruzdov | 0:4 (4:11,12:14,7:11,9:11) |
23:30 | Dmitry Polyakov – Kirill Mikhalenko | 1:4 (8:11,10:12,11:4,9:11,9:11) |
23:35 | Daniel Gruzdov – Sergey Golovin | 4:0 (11:5,11:6,11:2,11:8) |
Pro Spin Series. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:10 | Kristina Kazantseva – Tatyana Smolyaninova | 4:0 (11:8,12:10,11:9,11:7) |
00:55 | Oksana Sorbalo – Kristina Kazantseva | 0:4 (8:11,7:11,9:11,6:11) |
01:45 | Tatyana Smolyaninova – Nadezhda Medvedeva | 2:4 (7:11,11:9,6:11,8:11,11:7,5:11) |
02:20 | Oksana Sorbalo – Tatyana Smolyaninova | 4:0 (11:7,11:8,11:9,11:8) |
02:50 | Nadezhda Medvedeva – Kristina Kazantseva | 0:4 (10:12,7:11,7:11,3:11) |
04:10 | Anastasiya Kolesnikova – Tatiana Pylnik | 2:4 (11:6,7:11,12:10,5:11,6:11,10:12) |
04:50 | Iryna Bric – Alena Ohremyuk | 3:4 (12:10,6:11,11:5,5:11,11:7,10:12,7:11) |
05:35 | Anastasiya Kolesnikova – Iryna Bric | 1:4 (5:11,9:11,6:11,11:7,10:12) |
06:15 | Tatiana Pylnik – Alena Ohremyuk | 2:4 (10:12,11:7,11:8,13:15,7:11,5:11) |
07:00 | Alena Ohremyuk – Anastasiya Kolesnikova | 2:4 (9:11,11:9,11:8,11:13,4:11,10:12) |
07:40 | Iryna Bric – Tatiana Pylnik | 1:4 (11:9,6:11,9:11,10:12,11:13) |
08:15 | Iryna Bric – Anastasiya Kolesnikova | 4:3 (11:6,7:11,8:11,11:8,11:5,9:11,11:4) |
08:50 | Alena Ohremyuk – Tatiana Pylnik | 4:1 (11:5,11:3,8:11,11:9,12:10) |
10:00 | Tatiana Pylnik – Anastasiya Kolesnikova | 1:4 (5:11,4:11,11:6,3:11,6:11) |
10:45 | Alena Ohremyuk – Iryna Bric | 1:4 (8:11,10:12,9:11,11:7,9:11) |
11:30 | Iryna Bric – Anastasiya Kolesnikova | 4:1 (11:6,11:7,5:11,11:7,11:5) |
12:15 | Alena Ohremyuk – Tatiana Pylnik | 2:4 (11:3,10:12,6:11,11:8,5:11,8:11) |
12:50 | Anastasiya Kolesnikova – Alena Ohremyuk | 4:1 (11:5,6:11,11:9,11:9,11:3) |
13:40 | Tatiana Pylnik – Iryna Bric | 1:4 (9:11,11:7,5:11,6:11,8:11) |
14:20 | Tatiana Pylnik – Alena Ohremyuk | 4:1 (11:6,13:11,5:11,11:8,12:10) |
15:00 | Anastasiya Kolesnikova – Iryna Bric | 4:3 (12:10,7:11,6:11,11:7,6:11,11:5,11:9) |
16:00 | Anna Lodygina – Oksana Sorbalo | 4:2 (7:11,11:6,8:11,13:11,11:7,11:7) |
16:45 | Kristina Kazantseva – Elizabeth Garkushina | 4:3 (11:7,11:8,9:11,11:6,10:12,8:11,11:7) |
17:30 | Anna Lodygina – Kristina Kazantseva | 1:4 (8:11,4:11,11:6,9:11,7:11) |
18:20 | Oksana Sorbalo – Elizabeth Garkushina | 4:3 (11:5,11:9,10:12,9:11,7:11,11:9,11:8) |
19:05 | Elizabeth Garkushina – Anna Lodygina | 3:4 (11:6,11:7,9:11,8:11,11:4,8:11,7:11) |
19:50 | Kristina Kazantseva – Oksana Sorbalo | 4:3 (11:8,10:12,6:11,11:7,11:6,9:11,11:5) |
20:30 | Elizabeth Garkushina – Oksana Sorbalo | 2:4 (7:11,5:11,9:11,11:5,11:9,10:12) |
21:10 | Kristina Kazantseva – Anna Lodygina | 4:0 (11:7,11:5,11:5,13:11) |
22:00 | Oksana Sorbalo – Anna Lodygina | 4:3 (12:10,11:6,10:12,11:6,9:11,10:12,11:7) |
22:55 | Elizabeth Garkushina – Kristina Kazantseva | 2:4 (5:11,4:11,11:9,9:11,11:9,9:11) |
23:30 | Kristina Kazantseva – Anna Lodygina | 4:1 (11:4,11:5,6:11,11:4,13:11) |
TT-Cup. USA
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Bhavesh Shah – Zhou Zhaoqun | 0:3 (2:11,13:15,7:11) |
00:15 | Lou Schlessinger – Luis Meneses | 2:3 (7:11,11:7,11:4,9:11,6:11) |
00:45 | Zhou Zhaoqun – Luis Meneses | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:9) |
00:45 | Bhavesh Shah – Lou Schlessinger | 1:3 (6:11,5:11,12:10,11:13) |
01:00 | Saj Alapat – Harpreet Singh | 2:3 (11:5,8:11,11:8,7:11,8:11) |
01:15 | Judas Mimsypohc – Dev Dassarm | 3:2 (6:11,11:9,6:11,11:6,11:5) |
01:30 | Saj Alapat – Dev Dassarm | 2:3 (6:11,6:11,11:5,11:8,6:11) |
01:45 | Harpreet Singh – Judas Mimsypohc | 3:2 (11:6,2:11,8:11,11:8,11:5) |
02:15 | Saj Alapat – Judas Mimsypohc | 2:3 (6:11,11:3,9:11,11:6,6:11) |
02:30 | Dev Dassarm – Harpreet Singh | 3:1 (9:11,11:4,11:5,12:10) |
03:00 | Harpreet Singh – Saj Alapat | 3:0 (11:3,11:6,11:7) |
03:00 | Dev Dassarm – Judas Mimsypohc | 3:2 (11:4,8:11,12:10,3:11,12:10) |
22:15 | Chen Jining – Chen Dang | 3:0 (11:3,11:6,11:9) |
22:15 | Ryan Crichton – Rags Mohanty | 3:0 (11:8,11:4,12:10) |
22:45 | Ryan Crichton – Chen Dang | 2:3 (11:4,8:11,5:11,11:6,8:11) |
22:45 | Rags Mohanty – Chen Jining | 0:3 (9:11,4:11,4:11) |
23:00 | Ryan Crichton – Chen Jining | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,8:11) |
23:15 | Chen Dang – Rags Mohanty | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,6:11) |
23:45 | Chen Jining – Ryan Crichton | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:6) |
23:45 | Rags Mohanty – Chen Dang | 3:0 (12:10,11:6,11:7) |
TT-Cup. Czech Republic
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Zdenek Dusek – Michal Nemec | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:9) |
00:25 | David Jicha – Tomas Cerveny | 3:1 (11:7,7:11,11:6,11:9) |
00:50 | Jan Eibich – Martin Topol | 3:2 (11:8,11:8,4:11,7:11,11:3) |
01:00 | Martin Stusek – Tomas Cerveny | 1:3 (8:11,7:11,11:4,9:11) |
01:15 | David Jicha – Petr Dvorak | 3:2 (11:9,9:11,7:11,11:6,11:6) |
09:15 | Miroslav Sochor – Filip Kopecky | 2:3 (7:11,11:5,11:3,5:11,12:14) |
09:45 | Jonas Kulveit – Dominik Pasek | 3:0 (11:3,12:10,11:9) |
09:55 | Filip Nemec – David Bochnak | 2:3 (11:8,11:6,13:15,7:11,6:11) |
10:15 | Miroslav Sochor – Dominik Pasek | 1:3 (9:11,11:7,9:11,5:11) |
10:25 | Marek Fabini – Jaroslav Pilner | 2:3 (6:11,11:9,9:11,11:4,11:13) |
10:50 | Filip Kopecky – Jonas Kulveit | 2:3 (9:11,11:5,13:11,4:11,10:12) |
11:00 | Filip Nemec – Jaroslav Pilner | 3:1 (7:11,11:8,11:7,11:5) |
11:20 | Miroslav Sochor – Jonas Kulveit | 3:2 (6:11,9:11,11:7,11:8,11:8) |
11:45 | David Bochnak – Marek Fabini | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,11:9) |
11:50 | Dominik Pasek – Filip Kopecky | 0:3 (11:13,6:11,12:14) |
11:55 | Filip Nemec – Marek Fabini | 3:1 (6:11,11:5,11:8,11:9) |
12:15 | Dominik Pasek – Miroslav Sochor | 3:1 (8:11,12:10,11:8,11:7) |
12:30 | Jaroslav Pilner – David Bochnak | 1:3 (7:11,10:12,11:2,8:11) |
12:45 | Jonas Kulveit – Filip Kopecky | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,8:11) |
13:15 | Jaroslav Pilner – Marek Fabini | 0:3 (12:14,5:11,9:11) |
13:20 | Vojtech Hruska – Zdenek Bron | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,10:12) |
13:30 | David Bochnak – Filip Nemec | 2:3 (11:7,11:9,6:11,10:12,6:11) |
13:50 | Pavel Vyvial – Jakub Jares | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:8) |
13:55 | Martin Sulc – Maxim Suvorov | 3:2 (7:11,12:10,9:11,11:9,11:2) |
14:15 | Vojtech Hruska – Jakub Jares | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,6:11) |
14:25 | Filip Kopecky – Ondrej Fiklik | 1:3 (5:11,11:9,9:11,10:12) |
14:50 | Zdenek Bron – Pavel Vyvial | 3:2 (11:9,11:4,7:11,7:11,11:9) |
15:15 | Martin Sulc – Ondrej Fiklik | 3:2 (7:11,13:11,9:11,11:9,11:9) |
15:20 | Vojtech Hruska – Pavel Vyvial | 0:3 (4:11,5:11,4:11) |
15:25 | Maxim Suvorov – Filip Kopecky | 3:1 (9:11,12:10,11:7,11:7) |
15:50 | Jakub Jares – Zdenek Bron | 0:3 (5:11,11:13,10:12) |
15:55 | Martin Sulc – Filip Kopecky | 3:0 (12:10,11:5,11:6) |
16:15 | Jakub Jares – Vojtech Hruska | 2:3 (11:6,11:7,8:11,8:11,9:11) |
16:25 | Ondrej Fiklik – Maxim Suvorov | 3:2 (7:11,12:14,13:11,15:13,12:10) |
16:45 | Zdenek Bron – Pavel Vyvial | 2:3 (11:7,11:8,9:11,7:11,5:11) |
17:15 | Maxim Suvorov – Filip Kopecky | 3:1 (6:11,11:6,11:9,11:7) |
17:20 | Tomas Krejci – Petr Priscak | 3:1 (11:8,11:9,9:11,11:8) |
17:45 | Martin Sulc – Ondrej Fiklik | 3:2 (21:19,10:12,11:3,7:11,11:7) |
17:50 | Jan Trefny – Stepan Koci | 1:3 (9:11,11:6,8:11,9:11) |
17:55 | Daniel Vojna – Richard Marsik | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,9:11) |
18:20 | Tomas Krejci – Stepan Koci | 2:3 (8:11,11:9,1:11,11:4,7:11) |
18:45 | Jean-Baptiste Cousin – Lukas Jirka | 3:1 (4:11,11:9,12:10,11:3) |
18:50 | Petr Priscak – Jan Trefny | 3:2 (7:11,8:11,11:7,11:3,11:6) |
18:55 | Daniel Vojna – Lukas Jirka | 3:0 (12:10,11:5,11:7) |
19:20 | Tomas Krejci – Jan Trefny | 3:0 (11:4,11:9,13:11) |
19:25 | Richard Marsik – Jean-Baptiste Cousin | 3:2 (5:11,10:12,11:8,11:9,12:10) |
19:50 | Stepan Koci – Petr Priscak | 3:1 (9:11,11:2,11:7,11:9) |
20:00 | Daniel Vojna – Jean-Baptiste Cousin | 1:3 (11:7,9:11,9:11,7:11) |
20:25 | Lukas Jirka – Richard Marsik | 3:2 (10:12,11:5,12:10,8:11,11:6) |
20:30 | Petr Priscak – Jan Trefny | 2:3 (12:10,4:11,11:8,11:13,9:11) |
21:00 | Stepan Koci – Tomas Krejci | 1:3 (11:13,11:6,9:11,8:11) |
21:00 | Daniel Vojna – Lukas Jirka | 1:3 (4:11,11:9,4:11,4:11) |
21:15 | Richard Marsik – Jean-Baptiste Cousin | 3:0 (12:10,13:11,11:7) |
21:20 | Pavel Cibik – Zbynek Vyskocil | 3:2 (11:7,8:11,7:11,11:8,13:11) |
21:50 | Zdenek Dusek – Martin Topol | 0:3 (3:11,4:11,4:11) |
21:55 | Krystof Prida – Denis Benes | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,6:11) |
22:20 | Pavel Cibik – Martin Topol | 3:1 (11:5,11:5,8:11,11:8) |
22:25 | Tomas Vorisek – Michal Spalek | 3:2 (11:8,8:11,11:6,11:13,11:9) |
22:45 | Krystof Prida – Michal Spalek | 1:3 (5:11,8:11,11:8,7:11) |
22:50 | Zbynek Vyskocil – Zdenek Dusek | 3:2 (10:12,9:11,11:8,11:8,11:9) |
23:20 | Pavel Cibik – Zdenek Dusek | 3:1 (6:11,11:9,11:8,11:7) |
23:25 | Denis Benes – Tomas Vorisek | 3:1 (11:13,11:7,11:9,11:6) |
23:50 | Martin Topol – Zbynek Vyskocil | 2:3 (17:15,11:7,9:11,5:11,2:11) |
23:55 | Krystof Prida – Tomas Vorisek | 0:3 (5:11,5:11,3:11) |
Setka Cup. Czech Republic
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:30 | Milan Obertik – Josef Chalupa | 2:3 (5:11,11:5,11:2,9:11,7:11) |
00:45 | Lukas Heinzl – Josef Zabransky | 3:1 (16:14,8:11,11:9,11:8) |
09:00 | Samuel Koscelansky – Pavel Hala | 1:3 (7:11,8:11,11:7,9:11) |
09:30 | Michal Makara – Miroslav Hajek | 1:3 (7:11,11:6,10:12,9:11) |
10:00 | Samuel Koscelansky – Miroslav Hajek | 3:2 (9:11,11:8,8:11,11:6,11:7) |
10:45 | Michal Makara – Pavel Hala | 3:0 (11:8,11:3,13:11) |
11:00 | Samuel Koscelansky – Michal Makara | 1:3 (9:11,7:11,11:5,6:11) |
11:30 | Miroslav Hajek – Pavel Hala | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,8:11) |
12:15 | Miroslav Hajek – Samuel Koscelansky | 2:3 (7:11,11:8,10:12,12:10,11:13) |
12:45 | Pavel Hala – Michal Makara | 3:1 (11:5,11:9,10:12,12:10) |
13:15 | Matej Mezera – Mikhail Taranko | 2:3 (11:7,9:11,5:11,11:6,10:12) |
13:45 | David Brichacek – Lukasz Provaznik | 3:2 (11:6,11:6,8:11,12:14,11:9) |
14:30 | Matej Mezera – Lukasz Provaznik | 2:3 (11:8,11:13,11:6,10:12,6:11) |
15:00 | David Brichacek – Mikhail Taranko | 1:3 (11:6,5:11,6:11,9:11) |
16:30 | David Brichacek – Matej Mezera | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:5) |
16:45 | Mikhail Taranko – Lukasz Provaznik | 3:2 (11:13,11:6,11:7,9:11,11:4) |
17:30 | Ladislav Tuma – Oleh Plyska | 3:2 (11:2,11:9,6:11,9:11,11:3) |
18:00 | Tomas Zielinsky – Pavel Moulis | 3:2 (10:12,6:11,11:9,11:6,11:4) |
18:15 | Ladislav Tuma – Pavel Moulis | 3:0 (12:10,11:6,11:6) |
18:45 | Tomas Zielinsky – Oleh Plyska | 3:1 (11:8,11:4,6:11,11:7) |
19:00 | Ladislav Tuma – Tomas Zielinsky | 0:3 (12:14,10:12,9:11) |
19:30 | Pavel Moulis – Oleh Plyska | 0:3 (7:11,10:12,6:11) |
20:15 | Tomas Zielinsky – Ladislav Tuma | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,6:11) |
20:30 | Oleh Plyska – Pavel Moulis | 3:1 (11:8,11:9,5:11,11:7) |
21:15 | Tomas Liska – Josef Chalupa | 2:3 (5:11,11:7,9:11,11:9,8:11) |
22:45 | Jan Krames Sr – Josef Chalupa | 0:3 (10:12,8:11,8:11) |
23:15 | Tomas Liska – Jan Krames Sr | 2:3 (11:8,4:11,8:11,11:2,9:11) |
23:45 | Miloslav Ullman – Josef Chalupa | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,10:12) |
CTT 21. World Championship
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:35 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Quadri Aruna | 4:3 (7:11,11:7,4:11,9:11,11:6,11:7,11:5) |
00:45 | Simon Gauzy – Ma Long | 4:0 (11:6,13:11,13:11,11:4) |
01:15 | Patrick Franziska – Kanak Jha | 0:4 (8:11,8:11,7:11,7:11) |
01:30 | Zhendong Fan – Robert Gardos | 4:1 (11:5,11:9,3:11,11:9,11:2) |
01:45 | Kirill Skachkov – Tomokazu Harimoto | 3:4 (12:10,6:11,4:11,11:8,6:11,11:8,9:11) |
02:05 | Jon Persson – Hugo Calderano | 3:4 (14:12,8:11,11:7,11:7,4:11,8:11,11:13) |
02:45 | Robert Gardos – Kirill Skachkov | 4:2 (11:8,11:9,11:9,6:11,8:11,11:8) |
03:00 | Kanak Jha – Zhendong Fan | 0:4 (9:11,9:11,10:12,8:11) |
03:30 | Ma Long – Patrick Franziska | 4:1 (11:8,11:9,11:4,8:11,11:9) |
03:45 | Quadri Aruna – Simon Gauzy | 4:3 (11:6,7:11,12:10,7:11,11:4,14:16,11:5) |
04:05 | Liam Pitchford – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 4:1 (8:11,11:7,11:6,15:13,11:8) |
04:35 | Xu Xin – Mattias Falck | 4:3 (6:11,4:11,11:7,9:11,11:2,11:7,12:10) |
04:55 | Simon Gauzy – Liam Pitchford | 0:4 (0:11,8:11,7:11,7:11) |
05:25 | Patrick Franziska – Quadri Aruna | 4:2 (11:5,11:7,9:11,11:13,11:7,12:10) |
05:35 | Zhendong Fan – Ma Long | 4:3 (2:11,12:10,13:11,11:4,8:11,7:11,11:8) |
06:10 | Kirill Skachkov – Kanak Jha | 3:4 (12:10,5:11,11:7,11:7,11:13,6:11,9:11) |
06:25 | Jon Persson – Robert Gardos | 4:3 (11:9,9:11,18:16,7:11,11:8,7:11,11:9) |
07:00 | Hugo Calderano – Tomokazu Harimoto | 3:4 (14:16,11:5,11:4,9:11,11:9,6:11,5:11) |
07:35 | Kanak Jha – Jon Persson | 2:4 (11:9,7:11,11:6,6:11,7:11,10:12) |
07:55 | Ma Long – Kirill Skachkov | 4:3 (11:5,14:12,7:11,11:4,8:11,9:11,11:9) |
08:20 | Quadri Aruna – Zhendong Fan | 2:4 (5:11,3:11,5:11,11:8,11:4,9:11) |
08:50 | Liam Pitchford – Patrick Franziska | 4:3 (10:12,11:7,6:11,10:12,11:5,11:7,11:5) |
09:05 | Xu Xin – Simon Gauzy | 4:1 (11:9,11:6,11:7,10:12,11:5) |
09:40 | Mattias Falck – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 2:4 (11:9,11:13,12:14,11:2,6:11,8:11) |
10:05 | Patrick Franziska – Xu Xin | 0:4 (3:11,9:11,10:12,5:11) |
10:25 | Zhendong Fan – Liam Pitchford | 4:2 (4:11,11:7,12:10,11:2,7:11,11:6) |
10:35 | Kirill Skachkov – Quadri Aruna | 0:4 (7:11,2:11,2:11,9:11) |
11:00 | Jon Persson – Ma Long | 1:4 (10:12,11:9,7:11,5:11,4:11) |
11:10 | Hugo Calderano – Kanak Jha | 4:3 (11:7,12:10,11:9,9:11,8:11,8:11,11:6) |
11:35 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Robert Gardos | 4:1 (11:9,11:6,8:11,11:6,11:8) |
12:10 | Ma Long – Hugo Calderano | 4:2 (14:16,5:11,11:7,11:6,11:3,11:8) |
12:30 | Quadri Aruna – Jon Persson | 2:4 (11:8,11:13,9:11,9:11,11:4,3:11) |
12:55 | Liam Pitchford – Kirill Skachkov | 1:4 (12:14,8:11,11:5,9:11,7:11) |
13:15 | Xu Xin – Zhendong Fan | 4:1 (5:11,11:5,11:0,11:5,11:6) |
13:35 | Mattias Falck – Patrick Franziska | 3:4 (8:11,11:8,11:5,10:12,12:10,5:11,5:11) |
13:45 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Simon Gauzy | 4:3 (9:11,8:11,2:11,11:7,11:6,11:8,11:8) |
14:35 | Zhendong Fan – Mattias Falck | 1:4 (11:7,9:11,1:11,5:11,4:11) |
14:45 | Kirill Skachkov – Xu Xin | 3:4 (4:11,11:9,11:8,5:11,5:11,11:6,6:11) |
15:10 | Jon Persson – Liam Pitchford | 1:4 (9:11,7:11,15:13,14:16,4:11) |
15:30 | Hugo Calderano – Quadri Aruna | 4:0 (11:8,11:6,11:7,11:6) |
15:55 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Ma Long | 3:4 (12:10,11:8,7:11,9:11,6:11,11:7,5:11) |
16:10 | Robert Gardos – Kanak Jha | 4:2 (13:11,8:11,5:11,13:11,11:5,11:9) |
16:55 | Quadri Aruna – Tomokazu Harimoto | 4:2 (14:12,10:12,5:11,11:9,11:8,11:9) |
17:10 | Liam Pitchford – Hugo Calderano | 2:4 (11:13,8:11,11:7,7:11,11:7,6:11) |
17:45 | Xu Xin – Jon Persson | 4:1 (11:9,11:4,11:7,6:11,11:5) |
18:00 | Mattias Falck – Kirill Skachkov | 4:1 (11:6,11:6,11:7,9:11,11:9) |
18:20 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Zhendong Fan | 1:4 (2:11,11:9,7:11,9:11,6:11) |
18:35 | Simon Gauzy – Patrick Franziska | 2:4 (7:11,8:11,11:7,11:6,9:11,2:11) |
19:05 | Kirill Skachkov – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 0:4 (7:11,7:11,9:11,3:11) |
19:15 | Jon Persson – Mattias Falck | 1:4 (13:11,3:11,7:11,7:11,6:11) |
19:35 | Hugo Calderano – Xu Xin | 4:1 (11:9,11:6,10:12,12:10,11:5) |
19:50 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Liam Pitchford | 4:1 (11:6,11:8,12:10,9:11,11:7) |
20:15 | Robert Gardos – Quadri Aruna | 1:4 (11:6,9:11,9:11,9:11,3:11) |
20:30 | Kanak Jha – Ma Long | 1:4 (7:11,10:12,11:8,9:11,11:13) |
21:00 | Liam Pitchford – Robert Gardos | 1:4 (12:14,9:11,9:11,11:6,9:11) |
21:15 | Xu Xin – Tomokazu Harimoto | 4:1 (14:12,11:2,7:11,11:7,11:8) |
21:40 | Mattias Falck – Hugo Calderano | 2:4 (11:8,11:13,7:11,11:6,7:11,7:11) |
21:50 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Jon Persson | 4:2 (11:9,4:11,11:3,12:10,8:11,13:11) |
22:25 | Simon Gauzy – Kirill Skachkov | 4:0 (11:5,12:10,11:5,11:7) |
22:35 | Patrick Franziska – Zhendong Fan | 2:4 (11:7,6:11,5:11,7:11,12:10,9:11) |
23:05 | Jon Persson – Simon Gauzy | 2:4 (11:9,11:8,8:11,6:11,6:11,8:11) |
23:20 | Hugo Calderano – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 4:1 (11:7,11:7,2:11,13:11,11:7) |
23:50 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Mattias Falck | 3:4 (8:11,8:11,11:8,11:1,7:11,11:4,18:20) |
TSC Pro
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
03:20 | Artem Zubakhin – Victor Yaichkov | 4:2 (8:11,11:8,11:5,8:11,13:11,11:9) |
08:00 | Vitaly Khomutetskiy – Pavel Karmanov | 4:2 (11:8,12:10,5:11,11:6,8:11,11:9) |
08:25 | Dmitrii Spiridonov – Sergei Mikhailov | 1:4 (6:11,11:13,9:11,12:10,9:11) |
08:50 | Vitaly Khomutetskiy – Dmitrii Spiridonov | 4:2 (11:7,8:11,11:7,11:9,7:11,11:7) |
09:25 | Sergei Mikhailov – Pavel Karmanov | 4:2 (9:11,11:7,11:7,9:11,11:9,11:6) |
09:57 | Vitaly Khomutetskiy – Sergei Mikhailov | 4:1 (11:9,12:10,11:6,7:11,11:8) |
10:24 | Dmitrii Spiridonov – Pavel Karmanov | 4:2 (11:8,8:11,10:12,11:6,16:14,11:9) |
11:00 | Sergei Mikhailov – Vitaly Khomutetskiy | 3:4 (13:11,5:11,11:8,11:6,8:11,8:11,8:11) |
11:30 | Pavel Karmanov – Dmitrii Spiridonov | 4:1 (11:8,11:8,9:11,11:8,11:6) |
12:00 | Oleg Aliev – Alexander Tumanov | 2:4 (11:5,5:11,11:7,4:11,7:11,4:11) |
12:27 | Vasily Koregin – Oleg Akhmaev | 4:1 (11:8,11:8,11:6,2:11,12:10) |
12:57 | Oleg Aliev – Vasily Koregin | 4:1 (11:7,11:6,11:8,8:11,11:9) |
13:25 | Oleg Akhmaev – Alexander Tumanov | 4:0 (13:11,11:8,11:9,11:9) |
13:52 | Oleg Aliev – Oleg Akhmaev | 2:4 (5:11,11:9,8:11,6:11,11:9,10:12) |
14:30 | Vasily Koregin – Alexander Tumanov | 1:4 (6:11,10:12,11:8,5:11,3:11) |
15:00 | Alexander Tumanov – Oleg Akhmaev | 3:4 (11:13,11:8,6:11,11:7,12:10,7:11,6:11) |
15:30 | Vasily Koregin – Oleg Aliev | 2:4 (7:11,11:8,11:8,8:11,13:15,9:11) |
16:00 | Victor Yaichkov – Dmitrii Spiridonov | 4:2 (7:11,11:7,12:10,11:9,3:11,18:16) |
16:00 | Anton Reshetnikov – Alexander Dorensky | 2:4 (11:7,10:12,12:10,7:11,6:11,4:11) |
16:30 | Eduard Boykov – Oleg Denisevich | 3:4 (15:17,11:8,12:10,8:11,11:8,9:11,1:11) |
16:34 | Sergei Mikhailov – Komron Salimov | 3:4 (11:4,8:11,9:11,11:9,11:4,6:11,9:11) |
17:00 | Anton Reshetnikov – Eduard Boykov | 4:2 (7:11,11:7,11:6,9:11,11:7,11:6) |
17:08 | Victor Yaichkov – Sergei Mikhailov | 1:4 (16:14,2:11,6:11,10:12,8:11) |
17:30 | Oleg Denisevich – Alexander Dorensky | 4:1 (12:10,11:6,5:11,14:12,11:7) |
17:42 | Komron Salimov – Dmitrii Spiridonov | 3:4 (11:7,8:11,15:13,8:11,7:11,11:9,6:11) |
18:00 | Anton Reshetnikov – Oleg Denisevich | 4:3 (11:7,11:4,7:11,7:11,11:7,9:11,12:10) |
18:16 | Victor Yaichkov – Komron Salimov | 4:2 (11:9,10:12,11:4,11:7,8:11,13:11) |
18:30 | Eduard Boykov – Alexander Dorensky | 2:4 (8:11,11:9,9:11,4:11,11:5,8:11) |
18:50 | Sergei Mikhailov – Dmitrii Spiridonov | 1:4 (7:11,8:11,10:12,11:9,11:13) |
19:00 | Oleg Denisevich – Anton Reshetnikov | 4:1 (5:11,12:10,11:7,11:8,12:10) |
19:24 | Dmitrii Spiridonov – Victor Yaichkov | 4:1 (11:9,6:11,11:6,11:7,11:6) |
19:30 | Alexander Dorensky – Eduard Boykov | 4:0 (11:6,14:12,11:9,11:7) |
20:00 | Anastasia Manakova – Dmitry Sokolov | 1:4 (7:11,11:8,7:11,8:11,5:11) |
20:00 | Mikhail Katanov – Dmitry Kamilovskiy | 1:4 (11:8,11:13,5:11,8:11,10:12) |
20:30 | Vladimir Kryukov – Ilya Lazukin | 4:3 (7:11,12:10,13:11,11:4,9:11,13:15,11:7) |
20:34 | Kristina Shabashkina – Alexander Dorensky | 4:1 (11:9,11:7,13:11,9:11,11:8) |
21:00 | Mikhail Katanov – Vladimir Kryukov | 4:2 (11:6,8:11,18:20,11:7,12:10,11:9) |
21:08 | Anastasia Manakova – Kristina Shabashkina | 3:4 (11:8,12:10,4:11,6:11,6:11,11:9,9:11) |
21:30 | Ilya Lazukin – Dmitry Kamilovskiy | 1:4 (2:11,7:11,11:7,8:11,5:11) |
21:42 | Alexander Dorensky – Dmitry Sokolov | 2:4 (6:11,15:13,4:11,8:11,13:11,8:11) |
22:00 | Mikhail Katanov – Ilya Lazukin | 4:2 (11:9,11:9,8:11,9:11,11:7,12:10) |
22:16 | Anastasia Manakova – Alexander Dorensky | 4:2 (11:8,11:7,10:12,11:8,6:11,11:6) |
22:30 | Vladimir Kryukov – Dmitry Kamilovskiy | 2:4 (11:8,6:11,5:11,11:9,6:11,6:11) |
22:50 | Kristina Shabashkina – Dmitry Sokolov | 2:4 (6:11,7:11,7:11,11:7,11:9,9:11) |
23:00 | Dmitry Kamilovskiy – Mikhail Katanov | 1:4 (8:11,12:10,6:11,9:11,4:11) |
23:24 | Dmitry Sokolov – Kristina Shabashkina | 1:4 (11:7,7:11,5:11,9:11,6:11) |
23:30 | Ilya Lazukin – Vladimir Kryukov | 0:4 (7:11,8:11,12:14,5:11) |
League Pro. Minsk
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group A
TT-Cup. Poland
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
08:00 | Michal Szostak – Zbigniew Gudz | 2:3 (10:12,11:7,11:13,11:5,14:16) |
08:30 | Tomasz Witkowski – Fabian Sikora | 2:3 (7:11,6:11,14:12,11:9,3:11) |
09:00 | Denys Kovtanyuk – Zbigniew Gudz | 1:3 (12:10,8:11,6:11,3:11) |
09:30 | Michal Szostak – Fabian Sikora | 2:3 (10:12,5:11,11:7,11:9,7:11) |
10:00 | Darek Kleczko – Denys Kovtanyuk | 2:3 (11:6,5:11,11:7,7:11,4:11) |
10:30 | Tomasz Witkowski – Darek Kleczko | 3:2 (11:9,7:11,11:7,3:11,11:8) |
11:00 | Michal Szostak – Denys Kovtanyuk | 3:2 (11:6,9:11,11:3,8:11,11:5) |
11:30 | Darek Kleczko – Fabian Sikora | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:9) |
12:00 | Tomasz Witkowski – Zbigniew Gudz | 3:1 (11:3,8:11,11:5,11:8) |
12:30 | Michal Szostak – Darek Kleczko | 2:3 (9:11,11:6,11:9,8:11,9:11) |
13:00 | Tomasz Witkowski – Denys Kovtanyuk | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:1) |
13:30 | Fabian Sikora – Zbigniew Gudz | 3:0 (11:1,11:7,11:4) |
14:00 | Michal Szostak – Tomasz Witkowski | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,12:10) |
14:30 | Darek Kleczko – Zbigniew Gudz | 3:1 (10:12,11:4,11:7,11:8) |
15:00 | Jha Prashant – Krzysztof Zapala | 1:3 (10:12,11:5,8:11,10:12) |
15:00 | Denys Kovtanyuk – Fabian Sikora | 3:1 (3:11,11:9,11:7,11:7) |
15:30 | Rafal Ucinski – Bartosz Fraczek | 3:0 (16:14,11:7,11:4) |
16:00 | Fabian Sikora – Zbigniew Gudz | 3:1 (11:2,11:7,10:12,11:9) |
16:00 | Grzegorz Jez – Krzysztof Zapala | 2:3 (12:10,4:11,11:8,9:11,7:11) |
16:30 | Darek Kleczko – Tomasz Witkowski | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,7:11) |
16:30 | Jha Prashant – Bartosz Fraczek | 3:2 (11:8,7:11,11:8,9:11,11:6) |
17:00 | Michal Lysakowski – Filip Kociuba | 1:3 (4:11,10:12,11:5,9:11) |
17:00 | Rafal Skotniczny – Grzegorz Jez | 3:1 (7:11,11:7,11:7,11:7) |
17:30 | Sylwester Wloszek – Emil Nowak | 3:1 (11:6,11:5,8:11,11:6) |
17:30 | Rafal Ucinski – Rafal Skotniczny | 3:2 (11:9,7:11,11:4,9:11,11:7) |
18:00 | Krzysztof Szulc – Filip Kociuba | 2:3 (9:11,11:6,11:7,1:11,8:11) |
18:00 | Jha Prashant – Grzegorz Jez | 2:3 (11:6,11:3,7:11,6:11,10:12) |
18:30 | Michal Lysakowski – Sylwester Wloszek | 2:3 (11:6,11:7,7:11,8:11,7:11) |
18:30 | Rafal Skotniczny – Bartosz Fraczek | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,7:11,11:6) |
19:00 | Krzysztof Szulc – Emil Nowak | 3:2 (5:11,11:5,13:11,9:11,11:9) |
19:00 | Rafal Ucinski – Krzysztof Zapala | 1:3 (12:14,6:11,11:8,7:11) |
19:30 | Sylwester Wloszek – Filip Kociuba | 2:3 (11:6,11:9,4:11,5:11,10:12) |
19:30 | Jha Prashant – Rafal Skotniczny | 3:1 (11:4,13:11,7:11,14:12) |
20:00 | Rafal Ucinski – Grzegorz Jez | 3:0 (11:3,11:4,11:4) |
20:00 | Krzysztof Szulc – Sylwester Wloszek | 0:3 (4:11,7:11,9:11) |
20:30 | Michal Lysakowski – Emil Nowak | 0:3 (12:14,8:11,10:12) |
20:30 | Bartosz Fraczek – Krzysztof Zapala | 2:3 (5:11,11:7,11:4,7:11,8:11) |
21:00 | Jha Prashant – Rafal Ucinski | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:7) |
21:00 | Krzysztof Szulc – Michal Lysakowski | 0:3 (4:11,6:11,6:11) |
21:30 | Rafal Skotniczny – Krzysztof Zapala | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:4) |
21:30 | Emil Nowak – Filip Kociuba | 0:3 (10:12,7:11,7:11) |
22:00 | Grzegorz Jez – Bartosz Fraczek | 3:0 (11:4,11:3,11:7) |
22:00 | Emil Nowak – Michal Lysakowski | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,3:11) |
22:30 | Filip Kociuba – Sylwester Wloszek | 3:1 (11:7,9:11,11:5,12:10) |
23:00 | Rafal Ucinski – Rafal Skotniczny | 2:3 (4:11,12:10,11:8,6:11,8:11) |
23:30 | Krzysztof Zapala – Jha Prashant | 1:3 (7:11,15:17,11:2,2:11) |
TT-Cup. Spain
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
09:00 | Miguel Chamorro – Javier Benito | 3:1 (11:5,11:9,9:11,11:2) |
09:30 | Moises Alvarez – Eduardo Gonzalez | 3:1 (11:6,5:11,11:2,11:9) |
10:00 | Jesus Cantero – Javier Benito | 3:1 (14:16,11:9,11:5,11:9) |
10:30 | Miguel Chamorro – Moises Alvarez | 0:3 (7:11,13:15,5:11) |
11:00 | Jesus Cantero – Eduardo Gonzalez | 3:1 (11:7,8:11,11:3,11:8) |
11:30 | Moises Alvarez – Javier Benito | 2:3 (8:11,11:7,12:14,11:4,5:11) |
12:00 | Jesus Cantero – Moises Alvarez | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:5) |
12:30 | Miguel Chamorro – Eduardo Gonzalez | 1:3 (11:6,6:11,8:11,11:13) |
13:00 | Jesus Cantero – Miguel Chamorro | 3:2 (12:10,6:11,11:6,11:13,11:7) |
13:30 | Eduardo Gonzalez – Javier Benito | 2:3 (7:11,11:6,13:11,8:11,8:11) |
14:15 | Moises Alvarez – Eduardo Gonzalez | 1:3 (11:8,6:11,7:11,5:11) |
14:30 | Jesus Cantero – Javier Benito | 3:2 (15:13,11:7,3:11,4:11,11:7) |
Masters. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
09:00 | Aleksandra Falarz – Paulina Krzysiek | 1:4 (14:12,6:11,7:11,2:11,4:11) |
09:30 | Aneta Siruckova – Katarzyna Slifirczyk | 4:1 (11:8,8:11,13:11,11:7,11:9) |
09:59 | Aleksandra Falarz – Katarzyna Slifirczyk | 2:4 (11:7,8:11,11:8,4:11,6:11,4:11) |
10:30 | Aneta Siruckova – Paulina Krzysiek | 1:4 (7:11,9:11,11:7,8:11,3:11) |
10:59 | Aleksandra Falarz – Aneta Siruckova | 4:1 (10:12,12:10,11:8,11:7,11:5) |
11:35 | Katarzyna Slifirczyk – Paulina Krzysiek | 4:3 (11:8,11:9,9:11,7:11,7:11,11:7,11:4) |
12:00 | Anastasia Beshten – Maria Syropova | 4:3 (11:6,11:9,5:11,7:11,11:8,10:12,11:3) |
12:15 | Paulina Krzysiek – Aneta Siruckova | 4:0 (11:6,11:9,11:6,11:9) |
12:42 | Julia Arhipova – Valeria Belovol | 2:4 (5:11,13:15,7:11,11:8,11:9,3:11) |
12:45 | Katarzyna Slifirczyk – Aleksandra Falarz | 4:2 (11:8,12:10,8:11,5:11,11:4,11:9) |
13:15 | Aneta Siruckova – Aleksandra Falarz | 1:4 (3:11,7:11,5:11,11:7,4:11) |
13:20 | Maria Syropova – Julia Arhipova | 3:4 (11:6,8:11,11:8,9:11,8:11,11:4,5:11) |
13:40 | Paulina Krzysiek – Katarzyna Slifirczyk | 4:1 (11:7,14:16,11:3,11:9,11:6) |
14:08 | Valeria Belovol – Anastasia Beshten | 4:3 (11:9,11:3,9:11,11:9,10:12,7:11,11:4) |
14:48 | Anastasia Beshten – Julia Arhipova | 4:3 (11:5,11:2,7:11,9:11,11:8,9:11,11:8) |
15:00 | Tatiana Burikova – Maya Burova | 2:4 (11:7,10:12,9:11,11:5,6:11,8:11) |
15:32 | Irina Sergeeva – Nelli Sinitskaya | 2:4 (7:11,11:9,11:9,9:11,5:11,10:12) |
15:36 | Maria Syropova – Valeria Belovol | 2:4 (5:11,11:9,11:6,3:11,4:11,5:11) |
15:59 | Maya Burova – Irina Sergeeva | 3:4 (11:7,11:7,9:11,10:12,10:12,11:7,8:11) |
16:16 | Julia Arhipova – Anastasia Beshten | 4:2 (12:10,4:11,3:11,11:7,11:4,12:10) |
16:43 | Nelli Sinitskaya – Maya Burova | 3:4 (11:7,9:11,11:9,11:13,11:8,6:11,6:11) |
16:54 | Valeria Belovol – Maria Syropova | 4:2 (11:4,11:7,8:11,11:7,5:11,11:9) |
17:20 | Tatiana Burikova – Irina Sergeeva | 4:1 (11:6,11:8,6:11,11:7,11:7) |
17:33 | Maria Syropova – Anastasia Beshten | 2:4 (5:11,8:11,2:11,11:6,11:7,10:12) |
17:37 | Maya Burova – Nelli Sinitskaya | 2:4 (8:11,11:8,9:11,11:5,4:11,4:11) |
18:00 | Anna Lukasik – Renata Szulecka | 2:4 (11:9,9:11,4:11,5:11,11:9,5:11) |
18:07 | Nelli Sinitskaya – Irina Sergeeva | 2:4 (11:8,9:11,11:8,11:13,10:12,11:13) |
18:10 | Valeria Belovol – Julia Arhipova | 1:4 (10:12,11:9,8:11,1:11,8:11) |
18:30 | Marharyta Kulnis – Natalia Sinkovenko | 1:4 (10:12,5:11,3:11,11:6,6:11) |
18:50 | Maya Burova – Tatiana Burikova | 4:2 (11:9,11:4,7:11,11:7,7:11,12:10) |
18:56 | Anna Lukasik – Natalia Sinkovenko | 4:2 (10:12,7:11,11:5,11:8,12:10,11:9) |
19:22 | Tatiana Burikova – Nelli Sinitskaya | 1:4 (8:11,10:12,11:5,7:11,7:11) |
19:34 | Marharyta Kulnis – Renata Szulecka | 1:4 (14:16,8:11,11:4,5:11,12:14) |
19:50 | Irina Sergeeva – Maya Burova | 2:4 (11:5,4:11,10:12,9:11,11:7,9:11) |
20:09 | Anna Lukasik – Marharyta Kulnis | 1:4 (7:11,8:11,7:11,11:9,6:11) |
20:39 | Natalia Sinkovenko – Renata Szulecka | 4:1 (9:11,11:8,11:8,11:7,11:5) |
21:07 | Natalia Sinkovenko – Marharyta Kulnis | 4:0 (11:7,11:2,11:3,13:11) |
21:30 | Renata Szulecka – Anna Lukasik | 4:0 (11:8,11:3,12:10,14:12) |
21:58 | Marharyta Kulnis – Anna Lukasik | 4:3 (13:11,5:11,5:11,12:14,11:7,13:11,11:6) |
22:42 | Renata Szulecka – Natalia Sinkovenko | 0:4 (6:11,4:11,6:11,9:11) |
International Tournament. Czech Republic. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
11:00 | Andreea Dragoman/Elizabeta Samara – Yi Chen | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,4:11) |
International Tournament. Olomouc. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
11:30 | Zhuojia He – Ivana Malobabic | 3:0 (11:5,13:11,11:2) |
18:15 | Zhuojia He – Yi Chen | 1:3 (11:13,13:11,2:11,9:11) |
International Tournament. Olomouc
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
12:00 | Martin Allegro – Anders Lind | 2:3 (2:11,5:11,11:3,11:9,7:11) |
12:45 | Alexandre Cassin – Cedric Nuytinck/Jakub Dyjas | 3:0 (11:4,11:2,11:8) |
Setka Cup. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
13:40 | Olga Melnik – Svetlana Ureneva | 2:3 (5:11,11:9,4:11,11:7,8:11) |
14:00 | Anastasia Moskalyuk – Jana Mihailik | 3:1 (12:10,8:11,13:11,11:3) |
14:40 | Nadezhda Garmash – Olga Melnik | 1:3 (11:6,7:11,6:11,6:11) |
15:00 | Olga Melnik – Jana Mihailik | 2:3 (12:10,5:11,11:8,8:11,9:11) |
15:40 | Olga Melnik – Svetlana Ureneva | 3:1 (11:3,10:12,13:11,11:9) |
16:00 | Anastasia Moskalyuk – Nadezhda Garmash | 1:3 (8:11,9:11,11:3,11:13) |
16:30 | Olga Melnik – Olga Melnik | 1:3 (5:11,11:9,7:11,7:11) |
17:00 | Nadezhda Garmash – Jana Mihailik | 3:2 (10:12,9:11,11:8,11:2,13:11) |
17:40 | Anastasia Moskalyuk – Svetlana Ureneva | 1:3 (13:11,9:11,7:11,5:11) |
18:00 | Olga Melnik – Nadezhda Garmash | 3:2 (11:5,15:13,6:11,11:13,12:10) |
18:45 | Anastasia Moskalyuk – Olga Melnik | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,8:11) |
19:00 | Jana Mihailik – Svetlana Ureneva | 1:3 (6:11,7:11,11:4,5:11) |
19:40 | Olga Melnik – Anastasia Moskalyuk | 0:3 (3:11,2:11,8:11) |
20:00 | Nadezhda Garmash – Svetlana Ureneva | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,9:11,10:12) |
20:30 | Olga Melnik – Jana Mihailik | 1:3 (7:11,8:11,11:8,7:11) |
Germany. Bundesliga
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
14:00 | Romain Ruiz – Cedric Meissner/Eduard Ionescu | 2:3 (8:11,11:7,7:11,11:8,7:11) |
14:45 | Adrien Rassenfosse/Martin Allegro – Darko Jorgic | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,4:11) |
15:15 | Benedikt Duda – Patrick Franziska | 1:3 (5:11,6:11,11:8,12:14) |
17:45 | Dang Qiu – Alvaro Robles | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,11:7) |
18:00 | Timo Boll – Can Akkuzu | 2:3 (11:9,8:11,11:6,5:11,10:12) |
19:15 | Kwan Kit Ho/Siu Hang Lam – Alvaro Robles | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,11:4) |
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group A. Women
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group B. Women
International Tournament. Olomouc. Women. Doubles
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
16:45 | Yi Chen – Ivana Malobabic | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:6) |
International Tournament. Olomouc. Doubles
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
17:30 | Kai Zhou – Wang-Wei Peng | 3:2 (4:11,11:7,11:8,6:11,11:5) |
International Tournament. Czech Republic
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
19:15 | Anders Lind – Alexandre Cassin | 3:1 (11:9,12:10,9:11,15:13) |