Table tennis results
Masters
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Andrey Tristen – Fyodor Moroz | 4:1 (11:6,11:5,9:11,11:8,11:6) |
00:00 | Andrey Tristen – Fyodor Moroz | 4:1 (11:6,11:5,9:11,11:8,11:6) |
00:05 | Herbert Pyantkovsky – Alexander Vasiliev | 1:4 (7:11,5:11,12:14,11:9,7:11) |
00:05 | Herbert Pyantkovsky – Alexander Vasiliev | 1:4 (7:11,5:11,12:14,11:9,7:11) |
00:08 | Dmitriy Kolesnikov An – Evgeny Lovchiy | 2:4 (6:11,8:11,11:9,6:11,11:6,7:11) |
00:14 | Serhio Duarte Batista – Ivan Perez Martin | 3:4 (7:11,11:5,9:11,6:11,11:7,11:6,5:11) |
00:15 | Juan Carlos Diez Apolo – Roman Pozo Carlos | 3:4 (11:9,11:8,4:11,5:11,9:11,11:8,7:11) |
00:15 | Artem Yakovlev – Nikolay Slastihin | 1:4 (8:11,10:12,11:8,7:11,9:11) |
00:15 | Artem Yakovlev – Nikolay Slastihin | 1:4 (8:11,10:12,11:8,7:11,9:11) |
00:20 | Stanislav Oshkin – Sergei Shmelyov | 4:0 (11:8,11:6,11:6,11:8) |
00:26 | Herbert Pyantkovsky – Alexander Lukashevich | 4:2 (11:8,11:9,9:11,8:11,11:5,13:11) |
00:27 | Krzysztof Lesiewicz – Damian Kwapisz | 0:4 (10:12,8:11,7:11,12:14) |
00:35 | Vladislav Misyukevich – Dmitry Ivashko | 4:0 (11:8,11:6,11:9,11:9) |
00:38 | Anton Mezhevich – Kirill Goncharov | |
00:38 | Kirill Klepikov – Evgeniy Petrov | 1:4 (8:11,8:11,7:11,11:9,8:11) |
00:40 | Denis Demanov – Malek Al-Ezzi | 4:1 (7:11,11:7,11:5,13:11,11:9) |
00:42 | Boris Alekseev – Vladislav Bushkov | 4:1 (11:5,8:11,11:6,11:4,11:3) |
00:42 | Vladimir Shmulyavtsov – Anatoly Sviridenko | 4:2 (13:11,11:8,13:11,7:11,7:11,11:8) |
00:45 | Mikhail Leonov – Nikita Poteryakhin | 1:4 (8:11,8:11,11:4,9:11,5:11) |
00:45 | Alexander Sagitov – Artem Yakovlev | 4:1 (5:11,11:9,11:5,12:10,11:7) |
00:50 | David Muriel Blanco – Emiliano Riofrio | 1:4 (6:11,11:9,5:11,9:11,4:11) |
00:53 | Daniel Olszewski – Cezary Walczak | 3:4 (11:7,11:5,10:12,11:3,9:11,5:11,6:11) |
00:56 | Andrey Tristen – Dmitry Ivashko | 4:2 (11:5,7:11,8:11,11:7,11:4,11:8) |
01:00 | Kirill Nazarov – Vladislav Bushkov | 2:4 (12:10,7:11,9:11,11:3,6:11,5:11) |
01:00 | Vladimir Rudnik – Artem Meleshko | 4:3 (11:4,8:11,10:12,11:6,4:11,11:9,11:8) |
01:05 | Nikolay Slastihin – Dmitriy Gorbunov | 4:2 (8:11,11:6,13:11,12:10,2:11,11:6) |
01:10 | Pavel Skrobot – Alexander Vasiliev | 4:2 (11:3,11:4,8:11,11:5,6:11,11:7) |
01:10 | Pavel Sergeev – Evgeniy Stytsyun | 4:1 (11:9,9:11,11:7,11:9,13:11) |
01:11 | Alexey Demidov – Andrey Nikolaev | 1:4 (11:13,4:11,6:11,11:3,8:11) |
01:15 | Roman Pozo Carlos – David Muriel Blanco | 2:4 (13:11,7:11,11:7,6:11,6:11,10:12) |
01:27 | Krzysztof Lesiewicz – Daniel Olszewski | 2:4 (9:11,11:9,8:11,11:9,9:11,6:11) |
01:32 | Igor Egorov V. – Arsen Platonov | 2:4 (11:5,9:11,11:8,10:12,8:11,4:11) |
01:33 | Vladislav Misyukevich – Fyodor Moroz | 0:4 (3:11,8:11,9:11,3:11) |
01:35 | Vladislav Sizonenko – Artem Poduporin | 1:4 (7:11,12:10,8:11,8:11,4:11) |
01:40 | Muhridin Abdunazarov – Aleksei Zhitnikov | 0:4 (9:11,9:11,5:11,4:11) |
01:52 | Emiliano Riofrio – Juan Carlos Diez Apolo | 4:0 (11:3,11:3,11:7,11:5) |
01:55 | Andrey Tristen – Vladislav Misyukevich | 1:4 (6:11,8:11,6:11,11:7,8:11) |
02:00 | Damian Kwapisz – Cezary Walczak | 2:4 (10:12,4:11,7:11,11:9,11:4,10:12) |
02:00 | Vladimir Rudnik – Artem Poduporin | 0:4 (7:11,12:14,6:11,9:11) |
02:00 | Ivan Kasperovich – Yuri Pashkovsky | 1:4 (6:11,10:12,14:12,6:11,4:11) |
02:05 | Vladislav Bushkov – Igor Egorov V. | 3:4 (7:11,12:10,14:12,8:11,9:11,12:10,6:11) |
02:08 | Evgeniy Stytsyun – Muhridin Abdunazarov | 3:4 (8:11,11:8,5:11,11:8,8:11,14:12,3:11) |
02:10 | Juan Carlos Diez Apolo – David Muriel Blanco | 4:3 (7:11,11:6,7:11,11:8,6:11,11:8,13:11) |
02:22 | Vladislav Sizonenko – Artem Meleshko | 4:1 (11:6,10:12,11:9,11:9,11:4) |
02:26 | Dmitry Ivashko – Fyodor Moroz | 2:4 (9:11,12:14,4:11,12:10,11:5,9:11) |
02:30 | Konstantin Pugachev – Nikita Gorbenko | 3:4 (7:11,11:7,9:11,11:5,11:9,9:11,10:12) |
02:42 | Aleksei Zhitnikov – Pavel Sergeev | 4:0 (11:4,11:8,11:6,11:6) |
02:42 | Arsen Platonov – Kirill Nazarov | 3:4 (11:4,12:10,9:11,6:11,12:14,13:11,3:11) |
02:50 | Roman Pozo Carlos – Emiliano Riofrio | 0:4 (8:11,4:11,7:11,2:11) |
02:51 | Vladimir Rudnik – Vladislav Sizonenko | 4:0 (15:13,12:10,11:7,11:6) |
03:00 | Ayrat Abulaev – Lev Aydakov | 4:3 (8:11,8:11,13:11,11:13,11:8,12:10,11:9) |
03:00 | Andrey Kunkevich – Kirill Klimchik | 1:4 (9:11,3:11,11:13,11:6,10:12) |
03:05 | Ivan Kasperovich – Nikita Gorbenko | 2:4 (10:12,11:13,6:11,11:8,11:2,10:12) |
03:06 | Pavel Sergeev – Muhridin Abdunazarov | 2:4 (12:10,10:12,8:11,10:12,11:9,10:12) |
03:09 | David Muriel Blanco – Juan Carlos Diez Apolo | 4:1 (11:5,11:7,11:6,9:11,11:8) |
03:12 | Vladislav Misyukevich – Andrey Tristen | 4:0 (15:13,11:9,11:7,15:13) |
03:15 | Antoni Zglinski – Wojciech Urban | 3:4 (9:11,7:11,9:11,11:4,12:10,11:7,8:11) |
03:15 | Artem Poduporin – Artem Meleshko | 1:4 (5:11,5:11,6:11,11:9,5:11) |
03:20 | Kirill Nazarov – Igor Egorov V. | 4:2 (11:8,4:11,11:5,16:18,11:6,11:7) |
03:32 | Andrey Moiseev – Gennady Shamkolovich | 4:3 (10:12,3:11,11:8,11:6,10:12,11:8,11:8) |
03:35 | Bartlomiej Bloch – Norbert Zielony | 4:0 (11:6,11:5,11:8,11:7) |
03:37 | Emiliano Riofrio – Roman Pozo Carlos | 4:0 (14:12,11:7,11:9,11:2) |
03:40 | Aleksey Taranov – Dmitriy Smirnov | 1:4 (5:11,13:11,6:11,4:11,10:12) |
03:40 | Artem Poduporin – Vladislav Sizonenko | 3:4 (11:4,11:6,6:11,8:11,8:11,11:6,10:12) |
03:40 | Konstantin Pugachev – Yuri Pashkovsky | 1:4 (6:11,10:12,11:5,7:11,7:11) |
03:45 | Evgeniy Stytsyun – Aleksei Zhitnikov | 2:4 (5:11,16:14,16:14,6:11,10:12,7:11) |
03:52 | Vladislav Bushkov – Arsen Platonov | 1:4 (11:8,8:11,7:11,4:11,7:11) |
03:52 | Antoni Zglinski – Norbert Zielony | 4:1 (11:8,6:11,12:10,11:8,12:10) |
03:52 | Fyodor Moroz – Dmitry Ivashko | 4:3 (6:11,11:6,9:11,9:11,11:9,11:6,11:4) |
04:05 | Roman Pozo Carlos – Juan Carlos Diez Apolo | 4:2 (15:13,11:9,11:7,13:15,9:11,11:7) |
04:07 | Ivan Kasperovich – Konstantin Pugachev | 4:2 (11:3,9:11,8:11,11:9,11:9,14:12) |
04:08 | Andrey Kunkevich – Gennady Shamkolovich | 0:4 (6:11,2:11,11:13,7:11) |
04:10 | Lev Aydakov – Aleksey Taranov | 4:3 (13:11,12:10,9:11,4:11,6:11,11:7,12:10) |
04:17 | Vladislav Bushkov – Kirill Nazarov | 4:0 (11:5,11:9,11:5,11:7) |
04:21 | Muhridin Abdunazarov – Pavel Sergeev | 3:4 (4:11,11:5,10:12,11:13,11:7,11:9,9:11) |
04:21 | Artem Meleshko – Vladimir Rudnik | 3:4 (11:6,12:10,11:7,6:11,8:11,11:13,4:11) |
04:23 | Bartlomiej Bloch – Wojciech Urban | 2:4 (11:7,9:11,5:11,4:11,11:6,6:11) |
04:34 | Andrey Moiseev – Kirill Klimchik | 4:3 (4:11,13:11,5:11,13:11,11:8,9:11,11:8) |
04:42 | Dmitry Ivashko – Andrey Tristen | 2:4 (7:11,11:6,11:8,8:11,10:12,9:11) |
04:45 | Nikita Gorbenko – Yuri Pashkovsky | 4:3 (9:11,11:5,4:11,11:7,6:11,11:8,11:5) |
04:45 | Arsen Platonov – Igor Egorov V. | 3:4 (12:14,11:5,11:13,11:3,11:4,7:11,6:11) |
04:46 | Antoni Zglinski – Bartlomiej Bloch | 1:4 (10:12,11:7,10:12,9:11,5:11) |
04:48 | Emiliano Riofrio – David Muriel Blanco | 4:2 (9:11,11:4,11:7,11:13,11:9,11:8) |
05:00 | Dmitriy Smirnov – Ayrat Abulaev | 3:4 (12:10,11:9,5:11,8:11,11:7,11:13,8:11) |
05:01 | Artem Meleshko – Artem Poduporin | 2:4 (8:11,11:9,10:12,5:11,11:8,7:11) |
05:05 | Aleksei Zhitnikov – Evgeniy Stytsyun | 4:3 (6:11,11:6,11:8,11:9,5:11,6:11,11:6) |
05:07 | Andrey Kunkevich – Andrey Moiseev | 2:4 (9:11,11:7,5:11,11:8,10:12,8:11) |
05:15 | Nikita Gorbenko – Konstantin Pugachev | 0:4 (7:11,8:11,5:11,12:14) |
05:16 | Norbert Zielony – Wojciech Urban | 0:4 (10:12,8:11,10:12,9:11) |
05:19 | Kirill Nazarov – Arsen Platonov | 4:3 (8:11,5:11,11:9,9:11,13:11,13:11,12:10) |
05:23 | Fyodor Moroz – Vladislav Misyukevich | 2:4 (3:11,3:11,11:6,11:3,11:13,3:11) |
05:35 | Vladislav Sizonenko – Vladimir Rudnik | 1:4 (6:11,5:11,11:13,16:14,6:11) |
05:36 | Bartlomiej Bloch – Antoni Zglinski | 4:1 (11:5,11:8,7:11,11:1,11:9) |
05:37 | Ayrat Abulaev – Aleksey Taranov | 1:4 (11:5,11:13,9:11,6:11,8:11) |
05:42 | Muhridin Abdunazarov – Evgeniy Stytsyun | 4:3 (12:10,2:11,11:9,11:13,11:8,8:11,11:7) |
05:45 | Yuri Pashkovsky – Ivan Kasperovich | 3:4 (11:3,11:5,4:11,11:5,4:11,12:14,8:11) |
05:48 | Gennady Shamkolovich – Kirill Klimchik | 3:4 (11:7,8:11,11:13,11:5,5:11,11:6,13:15) |
05:50 | Sergey Zarubenko – Fedor Mukhortov | 4:1 (12:10,13:11,12:10,8:11,11:8) |
06:00 | Alexey Zhurkevich – Igor Klochko | 4:2 (11:8,8:11,11:7,11:9,5:11,11:6) |
06:00 | Lukasz Grzyb – Damian Szajewski | 3:4 (11:7,11:8,11:13,12:10,8:11,5:11,9:11) |
06:05 | Igor Egorov V. – Vladislav Bushkov | 4:2 (11:3,11:8,11:4,7:11,10:12,11:9) |
06:05 | Wojciech Urban – Norbert Zielony | 4:1 (11:5,11:9,4:11,11:7,11:9) |
06:17 | Lev Aydakov – Dmitriy Smirnov | 4:1 (11:9,12:10,11:6,6:11,11:5) |
06:21 | Yuri Pashkovsky – Nikita Gorbenko | 0:4 (12:14,8:11,4:11,8:11) |
06:22 | Andrey Moiseev – Andrey Kunkevich | 3:4 (11:7,11:8,5:11,8:11,10:12,11:5,9:11) |
06:22 | Pavel Sergeev – Aleksei Zhitnikov | 1:4 (5:11,4:11,4:11,11:9,8:11) |
06:25 | Norbert Zielony – Antoni Zglinski | 4:0 (11:9,11:5,14:12,11:8) |
06:35 | Alexey Shestov – Vladimir Panferov | 0:4 (7:11,6:11,8:11,12:14) |
06:36 | Vadim Drobniy – Vladislav Svidersky | 0:4 (5:11,8:11,4:11,6:11) |
06:36 | Hubert Bodzon – Marcin Blachnik | 4:0 (11:9,11:7,11:9,11:5) |
06:39 | Ayrat Abulaev – Dmitriy Smirnov | 4:2 (5:11,11:6,11:13,13:11,11:6,11:7) |
06:50 | Konstantin Pugachev – Ivan Kasperovich | 2:4 (3:11,10:12,11:6,8:11,11:5,4:11) |
06:50 | Alexander Shalaev – Maxim Boboryko | 4:2 (11:5,11:4,6:11,11:9,9:11,11:7) |
06:55 | Wojciech Urban – Bartlomiej Bloch | 4:3 (5:11,14:12,4:11,11:6,11:4,12:14,11:5) |
06:57 | Lukasz Grzyb – Marcin Blachnik | 0:4 (11:13,8:11,10:12,8:11) |
06:58 | Fedor Mukhortov – Alexey Shestov | 4:1 (11:8,11:8,7:11,11:7,15:13) |
07:00 | Miroslaw Podstawka – Ruslan Burmakin | 2:4 (9:11,11:7,11:5,10:12,19:21,6:11) |
07:00 | Alexander Durovich – Artyom Pavlenkov | 4:2 (3:11,9:11,14:12,11:5,11:9,12:10) |
07:00 | Timofey Berezin – Oleg Shepitko | 2:4 (11:7,7:11,11:7,5:11,2:11,7:11) |
07:05 | Alexey Zhurkevich – Vladislav Svidersky | 3:4 (11:9,9:11,11:9,11:7,6:11,5:11,1:11) |
07:10 | Kirill Klimchik – Gennady Shamkolovich | 2:4 (9:11,11:8,5:11,11:5,10:12,7:11) |
07:10 | Denis Medvedev – Shamil Hayrullin | 4:3 (6:11,11:8,11:6,7:11,7:11,11:6,11:6) |
07:15 | Aleksey Taranov – Lev Aydakov | 4:3 (4:11,9:11,11:3,11:7,11:6,9:11,11:5) |
07:26 | Hubert Bodzon – Damian Szajewski | 4:3 (7:11,11:6,6:11,11:8,13:11,9:11,11:2) |
07:29 | Piotr Karpienia – Denis Shpadaruk | 1:4 (5:11,11:7,5:11,1:11,8:11) |
07:30 | Vladimir Panferov – Sergey Zarubenko | 4:2 (11:6,11:7,11:13,11:8,9:11,11:6) |
07:35 | Anatoly Panov – Oleg Kozlov | 0:4 (9:11,7:11,9:11,12:14) |
07:36 | Vadim Drobniy – Igor Klochko | 0:4 (7:11,8:11,9:11,8:11) |
07:39 | Andrey Krasnov – Artem Meleshko | 4:2 (11:9,10:12,11:9,9:11,11:6,11:9) |
07:40 | Kirill Klimchik – Andrey Moiseev | 4:2 (9:11,11:9,11:4,8:11,14:12,11:6) |
07:50 | Mikhail Agafonov – Alexander Khristoforov | 0:4 (6:11,6:11,9:11,6:11) |
07:58 | Oleg Shepitko – Anatoly Panov | 4:1 (9:11,11:5,11:3,11:7,11:5) |
07:59 | Alexey Zhurkevich – Vadim Drobniy | 4:2 (7:11,11:5,11:6,11:5,4:11,18:16) |
07:59 | Miroslaw Podstawka – Denis Shpadaruk | 2:4 (12:10,7:11,2:11,5:11,11:7,9:11) |
08:00 | Bulat Tsyrenzhapov – Viktor Skvortsov | 3:4 (11:4,5:11,11:8,11:13,11:9,11:13,6:11) |
08:00 | Maxim Boboryko – Denis Medvedev | 3:4 (11:9,7:11,11:9,7:11,11:13,11:9,8:11) |
08:00 | Damian Rybak – Marcin Olszewski | 4:0 (11:4,11:7,11:7,11:5) |
08:00 | Andrei Tsiarokhin – Pavel Platonov | 4:1 (11:6,7:11,11:4,13:11,11:9) |
08:05 | Dmitriy Smirnov – Lev Aydakov | 1:4 (8:11,7:11,12:10,8:11,6:11) |
08:05 | Sergey Zarubenko – Alexey Shestov | 4:1 (11:6,8:11,12:10,12:10,11:6) |
08:07 | Lukasz Grzyb – Hubert Bodzon | 3:4 (11:8,7:11,8:11,5:11,11:8,11:7,10:12) |
08:12 | Gennady Shamkolovich – Andrey Kunkevich | 4:0 (13:11,11:5,12:10,11:9) |
08:17 | Alexander Durovich – Artem Meleshko | 3:4 (8:11,8:11,11:3,11:2,11:13,11:9,3:11) |
08:22 | Filip Kujawa – Jakub Lamperski | 4:3 (7:11,12:10,13:11,11:3,4:11,8:11,11:8) |
08:22 | Vadim Ivanov – Pavel Eliseevich | 4:2 (11:9,11:5,11:9,1:11,5:11,12:10) |
08:25 | Oleg Kozlov – Timofey Berezin | 4:1 (11:5,11:5,9:11,11:6,11:7) |
08:30 | Piotr Karpienia – Ruslan Burmakin | 0:4 (14:16,6:11,8:11,7:11) |
08:30 | Aleksey Taranov – Ayrat Abulaev | 4:1 (14:12,9:11,11:7,12:10,11:9) |
08:35 | Vadim Yaroshenko – Uladzislau Rukliatsou | 4:3 (1:11,11:4,11:6,9:11,11:9,7:11,11:8) |
08:40 | Vladislav Svidersky – Igor Klochko | 4:1 (12:10,11:5,11:5,5:11,11:8) |
08:40 | Fedor Mukhortov – Vladimir Panferov | 2:4 (9:11,6:11,14:12,4:11,11:7,8:11) |
08:41 | Shamil Hayrullin – Alexander Shalaev | 2:4 (9:11,7:11,12:10,6:11,11:8,4:11) |
08:45 | Marcin Blachnik – Damian Szajewski | 4:2 (12:14,11:7,11:9,8:11,11:5,11:7) |
08:46 | Vladyslav Antonov – Sergey Cherednichenko | 4:1 (12:10,11:9,11:8,8:11,11:4) |
08:50 | Timofey Berezin – Anatoly Panov | 4:2 (13:11,12:14,6:11,15:13,13:11,16:14) |
08:50 | Vladyslav Antonov – Mukhammed Akhmedzhanov | 2:4 (9:11,9:11,11:9,11:9,10:12,8:11) |
08:53 | Damian Rybak – Jakub Lamperski | 2:4 (9:11,11:8,7:11,5:11,11:4,7:11) |
08:54 | Miroslaw Podstawka – Piotr Karpienia | 4:2 (10:12,9:11,11:3,11:9,11:6,11:8) |
08:58 | Andrey Krasnov – Artyom Pavlenkov | 1:4 (11:8,8:11,7:11,4:11,7:11) |
08:59 | Vladislav Svidersky – Vadim Drobniy | 4:1 (12:10,12:14,11:5,11:9,11:5) |
09:00 | Maciej Mikolajczak – Adrian Wegrzynski | 4:1 (11:2,11:2,6:11,11:7,11:2) |
09:00 | Alexander Khristoforov – Vadim Ivanov | 0:4 (7:11,9:11,5:11,7:11) |
09:00 | Konrad Kudlo – Lukasz Kalinowski | 0:4 (6:11,9:11,2:11,5:11) |
09:00 | Alexey Shchiryakov – Yuri Moroz | 4:2 (6:11,11:6,7:11,11:4,11:4,11:9) |
09:10 | Andrei Tsiarokhin – Uladzislau Rukliatsou | 4:0 (11:7,11:9,14:12,11:5) |
09:12 | Fedor Mukhortov – Sergey Zarubenko | 2:4 (11:2,4:11,10:12,13:11,6:11,7:11) |
09:13 | Alexander Shalaev – Denis Medvedev | 2:4 (5:11,11:9,8:11,9:11,11:2,8:11) |
09:13 | Viktor Skvortsov – Vladyslav Antonov | 4:3 (11:8,7:11,14:12,8:11,8:11,11:9,12:10) |
09:14 | Hubert Bodzon – Lukasz Grzyb | 1:4 (10:12,8:11,6:11,11:8,11:13) |
09:17 | Janusz Kacprzyk – Filip Michalski | 2:4 (8:11,12:10,9:11,8:11,11:9,6:11) |
09:23 | Filip Kujawa – Marcin Olszewski | 1:4 (6:11,11:8,3:11,11:13,7:11) |
09:23 | Krzysztof Wroniewski – Piotr Strojwas | 2:4 (14:16,11:5,4:11,7:11,11:8,10:12) |
09:25 | Oleg Shepitko – Oleg Kozlov | 2:4 (9:11,9:11,11:4,6:11,11:9,9:11) |
09:25 | Alexander Durovich – Andrey Krasnov | 4:2 (11:5,11:5,6:11,11:9,12:14,11:7) |
09:27 | Denis Shpadaruk – Ruslan Burmakin | 4:1 (12:10,9:11,11:7,11:4,13:11) |
09:31 | Pavel Malakhov – Dzhamshed Khasanov | 3:4 (11:7,5:11,11:6,9:11,11:9,8:11,9:11) |
09:34 | Pavel Eliseevich – Mikhail Agafonov | 4:1 (13:11,11:8,4:11,11:3,14:12) |
09:35 | Igor Klochko – Alexey Zhurkevich | 4:2 (11:7,7:11,8:11,14:12,13:11,11:9) |
09:36 | Andrey Suprunyuk – Maksim Busov | 4:1 (15:13,11:13,17:15,11:5,11:7) |
09:44 | Maxim Boboryko – Shamil Hayrullin | 4:2 (11:8,7:11,11:6,11:6,8:11,11:5) |
09:46 | Vadim Yaroshenko – Pavel Platonov | 4:2 (11:8,11:5,5:11,8:11,11:4,12:10) |
09:47 | Damian Rybak – Filip Kujawa | 3:4 (9:11,11:9,13:11,7:11,11:5,6:11,5:11) |
09:48 | Adrian Wegrzynski – Janusz Kacprzyk | 1:4 (5:11,2:11,2:11,12:10,1:11) |
09:55 | Oleg Shepitko – Timofey Berezin | 4:3 (11:6,11:2,11:8,7:11,8:11,9:11,11:4) |
09:55 | Denis Shpadaruk – Piotr Karpienia | 4:3 (5:11,9:11,12:10,13:11,11:2,6:11,11:8) |
09:55 | Vladimir Panferov – Alexey Shestov | 4:1 (11:8,7:11,11:3,11:6,11:5) |
09:55 | Damian Szajewski – Marcin Blachnik | 4:1 (9:11,12:10,11:9,11:9,11:9) |
10:00 | Evgeny Dylykov – Ivan Doronin | 0:4 (2:11,4:11,6:11,6:11) |
10:02 | Konrad Kudlo – Piotr Strojwas | 1:4 (6:11,8:11,3:11,16:14,10:12) |
10:02 | Mikhail Agafonov – Vadim Ivanov | 1:4 (11:5,8:11,6:11,7:11,9:11) |
10:05 | Filip Michalski – Maciej Mikolajczak | 4:3 (11:4,11:9,10:12,6:11,9:11,11:6,16:14) |
10:06 | Artem Meleshko – Artyom Pavlenkov | 4:0 (11:9,11:9,11:7,11:5) |
10:08 | Sergey Cherednichenko – Bulat Tsyrenzhapov | 4:1 (12:10,11:4,9:11,11:4,11:6) |
10:11 | Mukhammed Akhmedzhanov – Pavel Malakhov | 4:2 (5:11,12:10,11:6,7:11,11:9,11:7) |
10:15 | Alexey Shchiryakov – Maksim Busov | 1:4 (9:11,7:11,10:12,11:8,2:11) |
10:15 | Vadim Drobniy – Alexey Zhurkevich | 3:4 (11:6,11:7,6:11,12:14,8:11,16:14,9:11) |
10:17 | Andrey Vasiliev – Vasily Shtundyk | 1:4 (11:8,9:11,3:11,9:11,7:11) |
10:17 | Maxim Boboryko – Alexander Shalaev | 4:3 (11:8,8:11,8:11,12:10,5:11,13:11,11:3) |
10:18 | Andrei Tsiarokhin – Vadim Yaroshenko | 0:4 (9:11,8:11,7:11,6:11) |
10:20 | Alexey Shestov – Fedor Mukhortov | 3:4 (13:11,11:9,6:11,7:11,11:4,2:11,9:11) |
10:21 | Marcin Blachnik – Hubert Bodzon | 4:0 (11:3,11:4,13:11,11:8) |
10:26 | Jakub Lamperski – Marcin Olszewski | 1:4 (12:14,11:7,9:11,10:12,6:11) |
10:30 | Alexander Khristoforov – Pavel Eliseevich | 3:4 (8:11,12:10,11:2,7:11,11:8,8:11,6:11) |
10:34 | Artyom Pavlenkov – Alexander Durovich | 2:4 (7:11,2:11,3:11,11:8,11:8,9:11) |
10:36 | Oleg Kozlov – Anatoly Panov | 2:4 (11:7,11:8,6:11,8:11,7:11,9:11) |
10:36 | Bulat Tsyrenzhapov – Vladyslav Antonov | 4:1 (11:7,11:9,6:11,11:9,11:9) |
10:38 | Ruslan Burmakin – Miroslaw Podstawka | 4:3 (4:11,11:7,9:11,11:13,11:9,16:14,11:5) |
10:38 | Krzysztof Wroniewski – Lukasz Kalinowski | 3:4 (8:11,9:11,11:8,11:5,5:11,11:9,9:11) |
10:40 | Maciej Mikolajczak – Janusz Kacprzyk | 2:4 (13:15,11:3,11:4,9:11,6:11,7:11) |
10:41 | Ivan Doronin – Andrey Vasiliev | 2:4 (11:7,9:11,5:11,11:5,6:11,7:11) |
10:41 | Maksim Larin – Emiliano Riofrio | 2:4 (5:11,19:17,6:11,11:4,8:11,10:12) |
10:44 | Uladzislau Rukliatsou – Pavel Platonov | 4:3 (11:9,7:11,11:7,11:13,3:11,11:2,11:8) |
10:48 | Dzhamshed Khasanov – Vladyslav Antonov | 3:4 (11:5,6:11,11:8,9:11,13:11,5:11,9:11) |
10:49 | Damian Szajewski – Lukasz Grzyb | 2:4 (9:11,4:11,11:8,9:11,11:6,1:11) |
10:50 | Andrey Suprunyuk – Yuri Moroz | 4:3 (7:11,7:11,11:4,9:11,11:3,11:4,11:3) |
10:50 | Vasily Shtundyk – Evgeny Dylykov | 4:3 (3:11,4:11,12:10,17:15,11:8,3:11,11:5) |
10:54 | Shamil Hayrullin – Denis Medvedev | 4:2 (8:11,9:11,11:7,11:6,13:11,12:10) |
10:55 | Jakub Lamperski – Filip Kujawa | 4:1 (5:11,11:6,11:7,11:8,14:12) |
11:05 | Sergey Zarubenko – Vladimir Panferov | 1:4 (11:9,2:11,4:11,7:11,2:11) |
11:09 | Artem Meleshko – Andrey Krasnov | 1:4 (9:11,7:11,8:11,13:11,7:11) |
11:10 | Igor Klochko – Vladislav Svidersky | 3:4 (12:14,5:11,11:7,11:4,12:14,11:4,9:11) |
11:10 | Viktor Skvortsov – Sergey Cherednichenko | 4:1 (11:8,11:9,11:4,8:11,11:4) |
11:10 | Vadim Ivanov – Mikhail Agafonov | 4:2 (11:4,13:11,15:17,1:11,11:5,11:7) |
11:12 | Oleg Kozlov – Timofey Berezin | 4:3 (11:7,8:11,10:12,11:2,7:11,11:9,11:5) |
11:15 | Piotr Karpienia – Miroslaw Podstawka | 1:4 (7:11,11:9,3:11,4:11,7:11) |
11:15 | Adrian Wegrzynski – Filip Michalski | 1:4 (11:9,4:11,7:11,6:11,7:11) |
11:17 | Julian Cruz – Maksim Larin | 3:4 (8:11,5:11,11:6,8:11,11:5,11:9,2:11) |
11:20 | Konrad Kudlo – Krzysztof Wroniewski | 2:4 (8:11,11:6,8:11,7:11,11:9,5:11) |
11:23 | Marcin Olszewski – Damian Rybak | 4:2 (11:8,6:11,11:6,5:11,11:6,11:9) |
11:26 | Pavel Platonov – Vadim Yaroshenko | 4:1 (11:5,11:4,11:2,8:11,11:4) |
11:26 | Vladyslav Antonov – Pavel Malakhov | 0:4 (5:11,5:11,9:11,9:11) |
11:28 | Denis Medvedev – Alexander Shalaev | 4:2 (11:4,7:11,11:8,11:6,8:11,11:5) |
11:28 | Alexey Shchiryakov – Andrey Suprunyuk | 4:1 (11:9,12:10,11:9,14:16,11:7) |
11:40 | Vladyslav Antonov – Bulat Tsyrenzhapov | 4:1 (11:6,11:7,11:3,7:11,11:7) |
11:43 | Artyom Pavlenkov – Artem Meleshko | 4:3 (10:12,2:11,11:7,10:12,11:4,11:4,11:9) |
11:44 | Anatoly Panov – Oleg Shepitko | 3:4 (5:11,11:6,11:8,11:5,8:11,4:11,6:11) |
11:45 | Ruslan Burmakin – Denis Shpadaruk | 4:0 (11:7,11:4,11:5,11:5) |
11:46 | Evgeny Dylykov – Andrey Vasiliev | 1:4 (15:13,8:11,10:12,7:11,12:14) |
11:48 | Filip Michalski – Adrian Wegrzynski | 4:1 (10:12,11:8,11:6,11:7,11:5) |
11:50 | Uladzislau Rukliatsou – Andrei Tsiarokhin | 4:2 (8:11,15:13,12:10,12:10,7:11,11:7) |
11:50 | Pavel Eliseevich – Alexander Khristoforov | 4:1 (9:11,11:5,11:8,11:9,11:8) |
11:51 | Mukhammed Akhmedzhanov – Dzhamshed Khasanov | 4:1 (11:9,11:5,8:11,11:3,11:5) |
11:53 | Filip Kujawa – Damian Rybak | 1:4 (11:9,8:11,8:11,4:11,7:11) |
11:53 | Emiliano Riofrio – Julian Cruz | 4:1 (11:4,8:11,11:6,11:7,11:7) |
11:55 | Shamil Hayrullin – Maxim Boboryko | 1:4 (5:11,11:7,9:11,5:11,11:13) |
11:59 | Damian Wasiak – Adam Rakowski | 0:4 (2:11,8:11,9:11,4:11) |
12:00 | Dmitry Mikhalenko – Oleg Bozhko | 4:2 (11:9,11:9,12:14,3:11,11:5,12:10) |
12:00 | Alexander Blinets – Denis Khvesenya | 1:4 (11:5,9:11,9:11,7:11,2:11) |
12:00 | Anton Karpenko – Aldar Erencenov | 3:4 (10:12,8:11,11:8,11:9,10:12,11:4,7:11) |
12:00 | Piotr Strojwas – Lukasz Kalinowski | 3:4 (8:11,9:11,5:11,11:8,11:8,11:6,9:11) |
12:08 | Maksim Busov – Yuri Moroz | 4:1 (11:6,11:5,15:13,12:14,13:11) |
12:10 | Janusz Kacprzyk – Maciej Mikolajczak | 3:4 (4:11,5:11,11:6,7:11,13:11,12:10,6:11) |
12:10 | Antonio Arcos – Antonio Reina | 4:3 (6:11,5:11,10:12,11:3,12:10,13:11,12:10) |
12:13 | Sergey Cherednichenko – Viktor Skvortsov | 2:4 (11:13,9:11,11:8,13:11,10:12,8:11) |
12:15 | Ivan Doronin – Vasily Shtundyk | 4:0 (11:9,11:7,11:9,12:10) |
12:16 | Dzhamshed Khasanov – Pavel Malakhov | 3:4 (7:11,7:11,11:2,8:11,11:7,11:6,9:11) |
12:20 | Diego Jassan – Justyn Milewski | 4:3 (6:11,1:11,11:9,10:12,11:5,17:15,13:11) |
12:24 | Marcin Olszewski – Jakub Lamperski | 1:4 (6:11,8:11,11:8,11:13,10:12) |
12:25 | Dmitry Rublevsky – Anatoly Sviridenko | 3:4 (11:5,10:12,6:11,11:9,7:11,11:5,10:12) |
12:25 | Emiliano Riofrio – Maksim Larin | 4:1 (11:7,11:7,11:8,9:11,11:7) |
12:30 | Eduard Mozhaev – Dmitry Borisov | 2:4 (8:11,10:12,11:8,11:8,2:11,9:11) |
12:32 | Andrey Krasnov – Alexander Durovich | 2:4 (9:11,13:11,11:9,3:11,4:11,6:11) |
12:34 | Alexander Khristoforov – Mikhail Agafonov | 0:4 (9:11,3:11,7:11,7:11) |
12:35 | Vadim Yaroshenko – Andrei Tsiarokhin | 4:3 (8:11,3:11,11:5,11:7,4:11,11:5,11:5) |
12:40 | Ivan Doronin – Evgeny Dylykov | 4:0 (11:5,11:7,11:5,11:4) |
12:44 | Andrey Suprunyuk – Alexey Shchiryakov | 2:4 (7:11,11:7,11:5,10:12,8:11,9:11) |
12:45 | Janusz Kacprzyk – Adrian Wegrzynski | 1:4 (11:8,8:11,9:11,5:11,8:11) |
12:46 | Toledano Anas Chammah – Jose David Lopez | 2:4 (11:4,5:11,11:8,5:11,15:17,7:11) |
12:47 | Lukasz Kalinowski – Konrad Kudlo | 4:0 (11:6,11:6,11:4,11:4) |
12:48 | Nikita Butvina – Denis Demanov | 4:1 (5:11,16:14,11:4,11:6,11:8) |
12:52 | Bulat Tsyrenzhapov – Sergey Cherednichenko | 1:4 (12:14,7:11,8:11,11:9,10:12) |
12:54 | Mukhammed Akhmedzhanov – Vladyslav Antonov | 4:3 (11:9,7:11,12:10,11:6,9:11,10:12,11:5) |
12:55 | Pavel Eliseevich – Vadim Ivanov | 0:4 (9:11,4:11,7:11,9:11) |
12:57 | Maksim Larin – Julian Cruz | 3:4 (6:11,9:11,11:3,11:6,6:11,11:9,8:11) |
12:57 | Alexander Blinets – Anatoly Sviridenko | 3:4 (11:8,7:11,11:9,5:11,8:11,11:9,4:11) |
12:59 | Damian Wasiak – Justyn Milewski | 4:1 (11:8,12:10,16:14,10:12,11:8) |
13:00 | Vadim Osadchiy – Timofey Radchenko | 1:4 (11:6,6:11,8:11,5:11,7:11) |
13:00 | Jasur Hudayberdiev – Alisher Karimjanov | 1:4 (11:9,8:11,5:11,7:11,8:11) |
13:00 | Oleg Bozhko – Eduard Mozhaev | 3:4 (7:11,12:14,11:7,11:3,5:11,11:4,9:11) |
13:00 | Ivan Yanchurkin – Kirill Samarin | 4:2 (11:6,11:4,10:12,11:6,9:11,11:3) |
13:00 | Jaroslaw Zoladkowski – Marcin Kacperczyk | 1:4 (7:11,7:11,8:11,11:5,4:11) |
13:01 | Vasily Shtundyk – Andrey Vasiliev | 1:4 (9:11,11:6,9:11,5:11,7:11) |
13:04 | Maciej Mikolajczak – Filip Michalski | 4:1 (11:5,11:2,11:7,8:11,11:4) |
13:11 | Pavel Platonov – Uladzislau Rukliatsou | 3:4 (10:12,11:6,8:11,11:6,6:11,16:14,4:11) |
13:15 | Piotr Strojwas – Krzysztof Wroniewski | 4:2 (11:6,3:11,6:11,11:6,11:7,11:9) |
13:15 | Antonio Reina – Toledano Anas Chammah | 4:2 (12:10,13:11,8:11,11:8,9:11,11:7) |
13:18 | Aldar Erencenov – Nikita Butvina | 2:4 (4:11,4:11,9:11,11:7,13:11,9:11) |
13:22 | Ilya Yurusov – Oleg Astashevich | 3:4 (12:14,11:9,6:11,9:11,11:7,11:9,10:12) |
13:25 | Pawel Galecki – Krzysztof Lesiewicz | 4:1 (11:4,11:8,11:7,11:13,14:12) |
13:27 | Evgeny Dylykov – Vasily Shtundyk | 3:4 (8:11,11:4,11:7,7:11,3:11,11:7,7:11) |
13:27 | Vladyslav Antonov – Viktor Skvortsov | 4:3 (11:4,11:8,9:11,7:11,12:10,7:11,11:8) |
13:30 | Dmitry Rublevsky – Denis Khvesenya | 2:4 (14:12,12:14,12:10,9:11,7:11,7:11) |
13:30 | Yuri Moroz – Maksim Busov | 4:3 (12:10,11:8,3:11,11:7,8:11,4:11,11:6) |
13:30 | Andrey Popov An – Oleg Dobrovolsky | 4:1 (11:7,6:11,11:9,11:9,11:9) |
13:31 | Julian Cruz – Emiliano Riofrio | 1:4 (9:11,17:15,6:11,5:11,8:11) |
13:32 | Vladyslav Antonov – Dzhamshed Khasanov | 3:4 (7:11,11:6,3:11,7:11,11:6,11:9,7:11) |
13:33 | Denis Oleinikov – Artyom Surin | 4:0 (12:10,11:4,11:7,11:4) |
13:34 | Diego Jassan – Adam Rakowski | 2:4 (9:11,11:7,10:12,11:5,9:11,7:11) |
13:42 | Dmitry Borisov – Dmitry Mikhalenko | 4:3 (6:11,16:18,11:6,11:6,8:11,11:6,11:9) |
13:50 | Jaroslaw Zoladkowski – Krzysztof Lesiewicz | 3:4 (10:12,11:4,11:8,7:11,14:12,6:11,6:11) |
13:51 | Jose David Lopez – Antonio Arcos | 3:4 (5:11,11:4,6:11,8:11,11:8,11:4,6:11) |
13:53 | Alisher Karimjanov – Denis Oleinikov | 4:2 (10:12,14:12,13:11,11:8,9:11,11:5) |
13:55 | Denis Demanov – Anton Karpenko | 4:2 (11:5,14:16,11:7,12:14,11:6,11:7) |
13:55 | Krzysztof Wroniewski – Konrad Kudlo | 2:4 (11:7,11:6,7:11,5:11,9:11,7:11) |
13:56 | Alexander Shilo – Pavel Sorogovets | 1:4 (11:13,8:11,11:7,11:13,8:11) |
13:58 | Andrey Vasiliev – Ivan Doronin | 1:4 (11:7,9:11,5:11,7:11,8:11) |
14:00 | Damian Antczak – Piotr Stepinski | 4:2 (11:8,11:6,7:11,11:5,9:11,11:5) |
14:00 | Alexander Blinets – Dmitry Rublevsky | 4:3 (11:9,8:11,10:12,11:9,11:8,13:15,11:3) |
14:00 | Sergey Voronin – Dmitriy Kolesnikov An | 2:4 (11:9,8:11,11:7,9:11,9:11,7:11) |
14:02 | Kirill Samarin – Andrey Popov An | 3:4 (4:11,11:8,11:8,9:11,11:5,3:11,9:11) |
14:05 | Vadim Osadchiy – Oleg Astashevich | 4:2 (5:11,11:8,11:9,15:13,9:11,11:9) |
14:05 | Damian Wasiak – Diego Jassan | 4:3 (9:11,13:11,11:7,5:11,11:6,7:11,11:3) |
14:08 | Maksim Busov – Andrey Suprunyuk | 2:4 (11:3,5:11,11:13,10:12,12:10,9:11) |
14:10 | Pavel Malakhov – Mukhammed Akhmedzhanov | 4:3 (11:7,12:10,4:11,8:11,11:8,9:11,11:9) |
14:11 | Maksim Larin – Emiliano Riofrio | 0:4 (12:14,5:11,7:11,6:11) |
14:20 | Dmitry Mikhalenko – Eduard Mozhaev | 4:3 (12:10,12:10,4:11,11:13,8:11,11:5,11:5) |
14:27 | Antonio Arcos – Toledano Anas Chammah | 4:2 (11:6,15:13,6:11,12:10,7:11,13:11) |
14:28 | Dmitry Goldstein – Konstantin Sergeev | 0:4 (9:11,7:11,8:11,6:11) |
14:28 | Alexander Yaskevich – Denis Asanov | 0:4 (2:11,6:11,5:11,3:11) |
14:30 | Pawel Galecki – Marcin Kacperczyk | 3:4 (12:10,11:5,5:11,5:11,7:11,12:10,5:11) |
14:30 | Kirill Shurapov – Pawel Brylak | 4:0 (11:1,11:9,11:7,11:6) |
14:32 | Anton Karpenko – Nikita Butvina | 2:4 (11:7,6:11,12:10,8:11,7:11,7:11) |
14:32 | Lukasz Kalinowski – Piotr Strojwas | 2:4 (11:5,11:6,8:11,4:11,6:11,8:11) |
14:35 | Anatoly Sviridenko – Denis Khvesenya | 4:2 (12:14,11:7,6:11,11:8,11:5,12:10) |
14:35 | Artyom Surin – Jasur Hudayberdiev | 4:1 (11:5,11:3,10:12,11:8,11:5) |
14:43 | Alexander Shilo – Denis Asanov | 0:4 (7:11,8:11,11:13,9:11) |
14:44 | Justyn Milewski – Adam Rakowski | 4:3 (11:8,11:8,9:11,5:11,0:11,11:9,12:10) |
14:45 | Ilya Yurusov – Timofey Radchenko | 4:1 (11:9,11:6,6:11,16:14,11:8) |
14:50 | Oleg Dobrovolsky – Ivan Yanchurkin | 0:4 (8:11,4:11,6:11,6:11) |
14:50 | Dmitriy Kolesnikov An – Dmitry Goldstein | 2:4 (9:11,11:9,10:12,11:7,8:11,5:11) |
14:55 | Damian Antczak – Pawel Brylak | 4:1 (11:7,11:3,7:11,11:8,11:7) |
15:00 | Jasur Hudayberdiev – Denis Oleinikov | 0:4 (7:11,5:11,4:11,11:13) |
15:00 | Yuri Moroz – Alexey Shchiryakov | 4:1 (11:7,6:11,11:3,14:12,11:9) |
15:00 | Oleg Bozhko – Dmitry Borisov | 4:1 (11:2,11:8,11:6,4:11,11:9) |
15:00 | Jaroslaw Zoladkowski – Pawel Galecki | 1:4 (11:6,6:11,9:11,8:11,5:11) |
15:03 | Antonio Reina – Jose David Lopez | 4:3 (4:11,11:13,11:6,11:4,6:11,11:6,11:1) |
15:05 | Anatoly Sviridenko – Dmitry Rublevsky | 4:3 (5:11,11:8,5:11,7:11,11:9,13:11,11:9) |
15:08 | Aldar Erencenov – Denis Demanov | 0:4 (10:12,9:11,11:13,5:11) |
15:10 | Ivan Yanchurkin – Andrey Popov An | 4:0 (11:7,11:3,11:3,11:7) |
15:10 | Vadim Osadchiy – Ilya Yurusov | 4:2 (11:7,11:8,5:11,11:9,9:11,11:5) |
15:16 | Alexander Yaskevich – Pavel Sorogovets | 4:2 (13:11,11:7,4:11,11:4,9:11,11:5) |
15:17 | Diego Jassan – Damian Wasiak | 2:4 (8:11,12:10,5:11,13:11,10:12,2:11) |
15:20 | Tomasz Trzaskowski – Piotr Jaroszewski | 4:0 (11:7,11:8,11:9,11:7) |
15:25 | Kirill Shurapov – Piotr Stepinski | 3:4 (11:4,11:1,6:11,11:5,5:11,8:11,6:11) |
15:27 | Alisher Karimjanov – Artyom Surin | 4:2 (11:6,3:11,11:8,11:4,4:11,11:6) |
15:30 | Krzysztof Lesiewicz – Marcin Kacperczyk | 4:3 (11:9,7:11,11:4,8:11,9:11,11:5,14:12) |
15:30 | Mikhail Pratskevich – Denis Shpadaruk | 4:2 (11:5,11:7,11:9,8:11,10:12,11:5) |
15:30 | Mikhail Pratskevich – Maksim Drobot | |
15:30 | Eduard Mozhaev – Dmitry Mikhalenko | 1:4 (7:11,11:8,7:11,7:11,6:11) |
15:30 | Konstantin Sergeev – Sergey Voronin | 4:2 (11:9,11:5,8:11,11:9,7:11,11:9) |
15:35 | Nikita Butvina – Anton Karpenko | 4:3 (4:11,5:11,11:8,11:9,11:4,8:11,12:10) |
15:35 | Kirill Samarin – Oleg Dobrovolsky | 2:4 (7:11,2:11,7:11,11:3,11:8,5:11) |
15:37 | Toledano Anas Chammah – Antonio Arcos | 4:0 (11:9,11:5,12:10,11:8) |
15:38 | Alexander Shilo – Alexander Yaskevich | 1:4 (2:11,10:12,8:11,11:8,10:12) |
15:41 | Oleg Astashevich – Timofey Radchenko | 4:1 (11:6,9:11,11:5,11:4,11:8) |
15:43 | Denis Khvesenya – Alexander Blinets | 1:4 (3:11,8:11,7:11,11:9,7:11) |
15:44 | Piotr Jaroszewski – Pawel Misiarz | 4:2 (11:5,8:11,12:10,9:11,11:5,15:13) |
15:52 | Adam Rakowski – Justyn Milewski | 4:3 (6:11,11:8,11:6,11:9,5:11,8:11,14:12) |
15:55 | Artyom Surin – Denis Oleinikov | 1:4 (9:11,9:11,3:11,11:8,11:13) |
15:56 | Dmitry Borisov – Oleg Bozhko | 2:4 (11:7,9:11,5:11,7:11,11:4,7:11) |
15:57 | Jose David Lopez – Antonio Reina | 4:0 (11:7,11:3,12:10,11:7) |
16:00 | Damian Antczak – Kirill Shurapov | 1:4 (11:8,8:11,5:11,8:11,9:11) |
16:00 | Sergey Voronin – Dmitry Goldstein | 2:4 (11:6,6:11,11:13,13:15,11:9,9:11) |
16:05 | Denis Khvesenya – Dmitry Rublevsky | 4:2 (9:11,11:13,12:10,11:8,11:6,11:8) |
16:05 | Oleg Dobrovolsky – Andrey Popov An | 4:0 (11:9,11:2,11:3,11:8) |
16:06 | Ilya Yurusov – Vadim Osadchiy | 3:4 (10:12,16:14,5:11,9:11,11:8,11:9,7:11) |
16:10 | Pawel Galecki – Jaroslaw Zoladkowski | 1:4 (8:11,11:9,10:12,4:11,3:11) |
16:10 | Denis Asanov – Pavel Sorogovets | 3:4 (11:9,12:10,6:11,5:11,4:11,11:6,6:11) |
16:10 | Mikhail Pratskevich – Vladimir Bielokon | 4:2 (11:9,11:9,9:11,11:4,8:11,11:9) |
16:10 | Tomasz Trzaskowski – Pawel Misiarz | 2:4 (12:10,12:14,9:11,10:12,11:7,5:11) |
16:17 | Antonio Reina – Antonio Arcos | 2:4 (9:11,11:8,10:12,12:14,11:7,7:11) |
16:20 | Denis Demanov – Aldar Erencenov | 4:1 (11:9,4:11,11:7,11:5,11:6) |
16:28 | Justyn Milewski – Diego Jassan | 4:2 (4:11,11:5,11:4,11:4,4:11,11:7) |
16:33 | Alisher Karimjanov – Jasur Hudayberdiev | 4:1 (12:10,6:11,12:10,11:8,11:9) |
16:35 | Dmitry Borisov – Eduard Mozhaev | 4:2 (10:12,11:8,5:11,11:2,11:7,11:8) |
16:35 | Marcin Kacperczyk – Krzysztof Lesiewicz | 4:1 (5:11,11:6,11:6,11:6,12:10) |
16:35 | Pawel Brylak – Piotr Stepinski | |
16:38 | Anatoly Sviridenko – Alexander Blinets | 2:4 (9:11,11:7,5:11,11:8,7:11,8:11) |
16:40 | Kirill Samarin – Ivan Yanchurkin | 0:4 (9:11,9:11,8:11,10:12) |
16:40 | Denis Asanov – Alexander Shilo | 2:4 (14:12,9:11,8:11,7:11,11:5,6:11) |
16:40 | Juan Francisko Castillo – Enrique Perez Cabeza | 4:3 (11:13,10:12,11:6,9:11,11:3,11:9,12:10) |
16:45 | Vladimir Bielokon – Denis Shpadaruk | 4:0 (11:6,11:6,11:9,11:6) |
16:45 | Dmitriy Kolesnikov An – Konstantin Sergeev | 4:1 (10:12,11:8,11:7,11:7,11:5) |
16:45 | Timofey Radchenko – Oleg Astashevich | 3:4 (5:11,11:8,16:14,8:11,11:8,9:11,6:11) |
16:47 | Aldar Erencenov – Anton Karpenko | 4:0 (11:4,12:10,11:9,11:8) |
16:55 | Piotr Jaroszewski – Piotr Jaroszewski | 1:4 (4:11,9:11,3:11,11:8,9:11) |
16:58 | Adam Rakowski – Damian Wasiak | 4:1 (11:5,11:13,13:11,11:5,11:8) |
17:00 | Krzysztof Lesiewicz – Pawel Galecki | 0:4 (9:11,7:11,9:11,7:11) |
17:01 | Jose David Lopez – Toledano Anas Chammah | 3:4 (8:11,11:4,11:9,9:11,8:11,11:8,8:11) |
17:03 | Kirill Shurapov – Damian Antczak | 1:4 (11:4,4:11,11:13,7:11,11:13) |
17:05 | Jasur Hudayberdiev – Artyom Surin | 2:4 (14:12,12:10,9:11,7:11,8:11,8:11) |
17:08 | Dmitriy Kolesnikov An – Konstantin Sergeev | |
17:10 | Oleg Bozhko – Dmitry Mikhalenko | 4:1 (11:8,13:11,6:11,11:9,11:8) |
17:10 | Andrey Popov An – Kirill Samarin | 4:0 (11:7,11:1,11:6,11:6) |
17:10 | Denis Demanov – Nikita Butvina | 3:4 (11:5,11:1,9:11,11:8,9:11,7:11,9:11) |
17:15 | Denis Shpadaruk – Mikhail Pratskevich | 0:4 (9:11,9:11,12:14,9:11) |
17:15 | Tomasz Trzaskowski – Piotr Jaroszewski | 2:4 (7:11,11:9,11:9,8:11,6:11,7:11) |
17:20 | Pavel Sorogovets – Alexander Yaskevich | 4:1 (11:6,11:7,11:8,9:11,11:7) |
17:21 | Dmitriy Kolesnikov An – Sergey Voronin | 3:4 (11:9,11:6,8:11,8:11,7:11,11:5,8:11) |
17:25 | Marcin Kacperczyk – Jaroslaw Zoladkowski | 2:4 (11:8,17:19,6:11,16:14,6:11,10:12) |
17:26 | Timofey Radchenko – Ilya Yurusov | 1:4 (11:7,7:11,5:11,4:11,3:11) |
17:27 | Jesus Marchena Gonzalez – Serhio Duarte Batista | 2:4 (6:11,11:9,12:10,9:11,7:11,4:11) |
17:31 | Slawomir Kukkuk – Robert Czernecki | 4:1 (11:8,9:11,11:7,11:6,11:4) |
17:40 | Ivan Yanchurkin – Oleg Dobrovolsky | 4:1 (4:11,11:8,14:12,11:7,12:10) |
17:40 | Vladimir Bielokon – Mikhail Pratskevich | 4:3 (13:15,5:11,11:7,11:4,17:15,9:11,11:6) |
17:43 | Denis Oleinikov – Alisher Karimjanov | 3:4 (11:5,12:10,2:11,10:12,9:11,11:7,4:11) |
17:45 | Denis Asanov – Alexander Yaskevich | 4:0 (11:3,11:6,11:6,11:4) |
17:48 | Oleg Astashevich – Vadim Osadchiy | 4:3 (11:5,11:7,7:11,5:11,8:11,11:8,12:10) |
17:49 | Alexander Vasiliev – Dmitry Rublevsky | 4:2 (11:8,9:11,11:5,4:11,11:1,11:9) |
17:49 | Pawel Misiarz – Piotr Jaroszewski | 4:3 (11:5,12:10,8:11,5:11,7:11,11:7,11:8) |
17:50 | Konstantin Sergeev – Dmitry Goldstein | 2:4 (9:11,9:11,11:6,11:6,11:13,4:11) |
17:52 | Enrique Perez Cabeza – Jesus Marchena Gonzalez | 4:0 (11:7,11:6,11:5,11:9) |
17:57 | Joao Delgado – Michal Wolny | 4:2 (11:5,8:11,8:11,11:4,13:11,13:11) |
18:00 | Artur Slomka – Maksymilian Nawarski | 4:1 (4:11,11:3,11:6,11:7,11:3) |
18:00 | Denis Medvedev – Vladislav Kunitsyn | 3:4 (11:7,11:7,8:11,5:11,10:12,11:7,4:11) |
18:10 | Pavel Sorogovets – Alexander Shilo | 4:1 (11:7,2:11,11:6,11:9,12:10) |
18:15 | Serhio Duarte Batista – Juan Francisko Castillo | 2:4 (9:11,9:11,11:7,11:9,7:11,10:12) |
18:21 | Dominik Maciag – Krzysztof Czurylowicz | 3:4 (11:6,9:11,9:11,11:9,11:13,11:7,3:11) |
18:25 | Anatoly Sviridenko – Vladimir Shmulyavtsov | 4:2 (11:7,6:11,11:5,12:10,8:11,11:2) |
18:30 | Piotr Jaroszewski – Tomasz Trzaskowski | 4:1 (12:10,11:5,8:11,11:6,11:6) |
18:30 | Konstantin Sergeev – Dmitriy Kolesnikov An | 0:4 (8:11,9:11,7:11,4:11) |
18:31 | Robert Czernecki – Joao Delgado | 4:2 (6:11,11:9,11:5,13:11,8:11,11:7) |
18:35 | Denis Shpadaruk – Vladimir Bielokon | 0:4 (6:11,5:11,8:11,10:12) |
18:36 | Dmitry Osipov – Vladislav Milinka | 2:4 (8:11,11:5,11:5,7:11,3:11,6:11) |
18:38 | Dominik Rutkowski – Jacek Balcerzak | 0:4 (9:11,5:11,5:11,6:11) |
18:50 | Dmitry Goldstein – Sergey Voronin | 4:1 (11:9,11:4,11:7,6:11,11:7) |
18:50 | Lev Aydakov – Dmitriy Smirnov | 4:2 (9:11,11:9,11:7,13:11,8:11,11:4) |
18:57 | Juan Francisko Castillo – Jesus Marchena Gonzalez | |
18:58 | Anton Lazarevskii – Igor Ogievich | 2:4 (8:11,8:11,11:8,8:11,12:10,9:11) |
18:58 | Artur Slomka – Krzysztof Czurylowicz | 4:1 (19:17,11:3,11:5,6:11,11:4) |
19:00 | Andrey Moroz – Malek Al-Ezzi | 4:0 (11:3,11:9,11:4,11:7) |
19:00 | Mikhail Pratskevich – Vladimir Bielokon | 4:3 (7:11,12:10,11:8,11:4,6:11,7:11,11:9) |
19:00 | Alexander Vasiliev – Vladimir Shmulyavtsov | 4:2 (11:8,11:5,7:11,11:5,8:11,11:5) |
19:02 | Piotr Jaroszewski – Pawel Misiarz | 0:4 (5:11,9:11,7:11,8:11) |
19:03 | Enrique Perez Cabeza – Serhio Duarte Batista | 4:2 (12:10,11:9,7:11,11:8,7:11,11:4) |
19:05 | Vladislav Kunitsyn – Dmitry Osipov | 1:4 (10:12,10:12,5:11,11:8,10:12) |
19:07 | Michal Wolny – Slawomir Kukkuk | 4:1 (12:10,8:11,11:8,11:9,11:9) |
19:10 | Daniel Romero Jimenez – Jose Torres Escolano | 3:4 (8:11,11:8,11:5,11:9,8:11,5:11,7:11) |
19:10 | Konstantin Pogodin – Danil Khramukhin | 4:2 (10:12,11:5,11:7,7:11,11:4,12:10) |
19:15 | Dmitriy Terekhov – Dmitry Orel | 4:0 (11:8,11:8,11:8,11:7) |
19:20 | Marcin Witucki – Radoslaw Jastrzebowski | 4:0 (12:10,11:6,11:4,11:6) |
19:22 | Piotr Jaroszewski – Tomasz Trzaskowski | 0:4 (9:11,7:11,6:11,4:11) |
19:26 | Anatoly Sviridenko – Dmitry Rublevsky | 1:4 (5:11,11:9,5:11,5:11,10:12) |
19:27 | Dmitry Matveenko – Dmitry Mikhalchuk | 2:4 (4:11,13:11,5:11,11:7,7:11,13:15) |
19:29 | Dominik Maciag – Maksymilian Nawarski | 4:3 (6:11,9:11,12:10,5:11,11:6,11:6,11:6) |
19:30 | Vladislav Milinka – Denis Medvedev | 2:4 (8:11,11:8,9:11,9:11,11:8,4:11) |
19:37 | Juan Francisko Castillo – Serhio Duarte Batista | 4:1 (11:6,11:6,12:10,6:11,11:8) |
19:39 | Slawomir Kukkuk – Joao Delgado | 3:4 (8:11,11:7,11:6,3:11,6:11,11:9,7:11) |
19:40 | Malek Al-Ezzi – Dmitriy Terekhov | 4:1 (11:4,11:2,4:11,11:7,11:9) |
19:40 | Dominik Rutkowski – Radoslaw Jastrzebowski | 1:4 (11:7,7:11,9:11,7:11,9:11) |
19:47 | Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez – Daniel Toledo Gutierrez | 4:3 (10:12,3:11,9:11,11:6,11:6,15:13,11:8) |
19:48 | Pawel Misiarz – Piotr Jaroszewski | 3:4 (5:11,11:9,11:9,6:11,11:6,10:12,6:11) |
19:53 | Alexander Vasiliev – Anatoly Sviridenko | 0:4 (3:11,11:13,8:11,7:11) |
19:56 | Anton Lazarevskii – Dmitry Mikhalchuk | 3:4 (3:11,8:11,11:7,11:8,11:8,9:11,5:11) |
19:58 | Alexander Rakovich – Yuri Fedortsov | |
19:58 | Kirill Metlushko – Stanislav Kotikov | 4:2 (7:11,9:11,11:4,11:3,11:5,12:10) |
20:00 | Krystian Szajewski – Tomasz Zabielski | 3:4 (11:8,4:11,11:7,11:9,4:11,6:11,5:11) |
20:00 | Evgeny Klyuev – Alexander Kulagin | 4:1 (6:11,14:12,11:5,12:10,12:10) |
20:04 | Dmitriy Smirnov – Konstantin Pogodin | 0:4 (10:12,5:11,9:11,9:11) |
20:05 | Dmitry Orel – Andrey Moroz | 4:3 (5:11,11:9,12:10,9:11,5:11,11:4,11:6) |
20:05 | Marcin Witucki – Jacek Balcerzak | 4:3 (6:11,14:12,11:6,11:13,11:7,6:11,11:5) |
20:07 | Artur Slomka – Dominik Maciag | 4:3 (14:12,4:11,7:11,11:9,4:11,11:4,11:7) |
20:10 | Denis Medvedev – Dmitry Osipov | 1:4 (18:16,12:14,7:11,4:11,1:11) |
20:11 | Robert Czernecki – Michal Wolny | 4:1 (8:11,11:4,11:9,11:8,11:8) |
20:11 | Enrique Perez Cabeza – Juan Francisko Castillo | 3:4 (11:8,11:9,8:11,12:14,9:11,12:10,8:11) |
20:21 | Dmitry Matveenko – Igor Ogievich | 3:4 (9:11,13:11,14:12,8:11,9:11,11:9,4:11) |
20:25 | Vladimir Shmulyavtsov – Dmitry Rublevsky | 4:2 (11:8,12:14,11:9,7:11,13:11,11:7) |
20:27 | Jose Torres Escolano – Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez | 2:4 (6:11,9:11,12:10,13:15,11:8,9:11) |
20:29 | Ivan Ivanov – Dmitry Salyagutdinov | 0:4 (4:11,6:11,3:11,6:11) |
20:30 | Danil Khramukhin – Lev Aydakov | 4:1 (6:11,11:7,11:9,11:8,11:8) |
20:32 | Oleg Bliznyuk – Sergei Akulich | 2:4 (11:1,12:10,8:11,10:12,9:11,9:11) |
20:35 | Krzysztof Zalewski – Michal Leczycki | 4:2 (7:11,8:11,11:9,12:10,11:6,12:10) |
20:40 | Vladislav Kunitsyn – Vladislav Milinka | 2:4 (12:10,6:11,13:15,11:4,9:11,9:11) |
20:42 | Krzysztof Czurylowicz – Maksymilian Nawarski | 0:4 (7:11,7:11,7:11,18:20) |
20:42 | Andrey Moroz – Dmitriy Terekhov | 1:4 (11:9,5:11,8:11,7:11,7:11) |
20:45 | Michal Wolny – Joao Delgado | 2:4 (10:12,12:10,11:8,6:11,9:11,10:12) |
20:50 | Aleksandr Emelyanov S. – Alexander Sagitov | 4:1 (12:10,11:9,11:9,6:11,11:8) |
20:50 | Nabijon Gafurov – Denis Medvedev | 4:1 (14:12,7:11,11:9,13:11,11:8) |
20:50 | Dominik Rutkowski – Marcin Witucki | 1:4 (9:11,9:11,7:11,11:5,8:11) |
20:55 | Alexander Kulagin – Ivan Ivanov | 4:1 (11:7,9:11,11:7,11:7,14:12) |
20:58 | Lev Aydakov – Konstantin Pogodin | 4:3 (12:10,11:8,7:11,7:11,7:11,12:10,12:10) |
20:58 | Alexander Rakovich – Iaroslav Borkovskii | 4:0 (11:6,11:7,11:7,11:8) |
20:59 | Bartosz Jaworski – Piotr Michalczuk | 4:3 (16:14,4:11,12:10,6:11,5:11,12:10,11:9) |
21:00 | Kirill Metlushko – Sergei Akulich | 0:4 (10:12,7:11,6:11,11:13) |
21:05 | Daniel Toledo Gutierrez – Daniel Romero Jimenez | 4:3 (11:9,11:6,9:11,11:4,7:11,9:11,13:11) |
21:05 | Vladimir Shmulyavtsov – Anatoly Sviridenko | 3:4 (11:7,11:5,11:7,8:11,5:11,4:11,8:11) |
21:07 | Malek Al-Ezzi – Dmitry Orel | 2:4 (11:9,6:11,11:9,7:11,2:11,3:11) |
21:07 | Krystian Szajewski – Michal Leczycki | 2:4 (8:11,11:5,9:11,11:6,6:11,8:11) |
21:08 | Anton Lazarevskii – Dmitry Matveenko | 2:4 (10:12,14:16,11:5,11:7,9:11,8:11) |
21:10 | Nikolay Slastihin – Yuriy Lobovikov | 4:3 (12:10,8:11,11:9,8:11,12:10,9:11,11:8) |
21:14 | Krzysztof Czurylowicz – Artur Slomka | 4:2 (11:7,8:11,12:10,11:9,6:11,11:8) |
21:19 | Robert Czernecki – Slawomir Kukkuk | 4:3 (11:7,9:11,9:11,11:4,13:11,6:11,11:6) |
21:20 | Radoslaw Jastrzebowski – Jacek Balcerzak | 4:3 (8:11,11:4,9:11,3:11,11:8,11:9,11:6) |
21:22 | Nikolai Borisevich – Yuri Fedortsov | 4:2 (12:10,9:11,11:8,7:11,12:10,11:9) |
21:26 | Denis Medvedev – Vladislav Milinka | 1:4 (6:11,8:11,11:5,7:11,9:11) |
21:27 | Dmitry Salyagutdinov – Evgeny Klyuev | 4:0 (11:4,11:8,13:11,11:9) |
21:30 | Oleg Bliznyuk – Stanislav Kotikov | 2:4 (11:6,11:8,8:11,6:11,8:11,7:11) |
21:30 | Shamil Hayrullin – Maxim Boboryko | 1:4 (11:9,7:11,5:11,13:15,6:11) |
21:36 | Krzysztof Zalewski – Tomasz Zabielski | 4:3 (10:12,14:12,12:10,6:11,7:11,20:18,11:8) |
21:37 | Daniel Romero Jimenez – Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez | 4:2 (6:11,11:4,11:9,6:11,11:8,11:4) |
21:40 | Lukasz Bednarek – Marcin Spurek | 4:3 (11:7,11:5,11:13,9:11,14:12,4:11,11:8) |
21:40 | Dmitry Rublevsky – Alexander Vasiliev | 4:3 (6:11,11:9,6:11,8:11,11:9,11:4,11:7) |
21:41 | Dmitriy Smirnov – Danil Khramukhin | 4:1 (11:9,12:10,11:9,5:11,11:7) |
21:44 | Dmitry Mikhalchuk – Igor Ogievich | 4:3 (11:9,11:13,11:1,10:12,11:9,7:11,11:3) |
21:45 | Andrey Moroz – Dmitry Orel | 4:3 (12:10,6:11,10:12,11:7,6:11,11:7,11:3) |
21:47 | Evgeny Klyuev – Ivan Ivanov | 4:3 (11:6,11:8,4:11,11:7,6:11,11:13,12:10) |
21:50 | Yuri Fedortsov – Alexander Rakovich | 1:4 (6:11,6:11,11:9,7:11,8:11) |
21:50 | Marcin Witucki – Dominik Rutkowski | 4:2 (7:11,11:5,8:11,11:5,13:11,11:9) |
21:58 | Dmitry Osipov – Vladislav Kunitsyn | 4:2 (11:2,7:11,11:7,7:11,14:12,11:5) |
22:00 | Maksymilian Nawarski – Dominik Maciag | 2:4 (8:11,12:14,9:11,11:7,11:2,6:11) |
22:02 | Kirill Metlushko – Oleg Bliznyuk | 1:4 (6:11,9:11,7:11,11:9,8:11) |
22:02 | Denis Medvedev – Shamil Hayrullin | 4:2 (11:6,7:11,11:7,11:7,9:11,12:10) |
22:03 | Slawomir Kukkuk – Michal Wolny | 2:4 (8:11,11:7,3:11,10:12,11:7,9:11) |
22:07 | Jose Torres Escolano – Daniel Toledo Gutierrez | 4:2 (11:7,11:3,11:7,9:11,8:11,11:3) |
22:10 | Lev Aydakov – Danil Khramukhin | 1:4 (7:11,11:7,8:11,12:14,7:11) |
22:10 | Alexander Sagitov – Nikolay Slastihin | 4:3 (11:13,11:5,14:12,7:11,11:9,12:14,11:9) |
22:14 | Nikolai Borisevich – Iaroslav Borkovskii | 4:3 (11:9,11:5,9:11,8:11,11:9,3:11,11:7) |
22:14 | Bartosz Jaworski – Marcin Spurek | 1:4 (9:11,6:11,11:4,8:11,8:11) |
22:18 | Dmitry Mikhalchuk – Anton Lazarevskii | 4:1 (11:5,11:13,11:7,11:4,12:10) |
22:20 | Jacek Balcerzak – Radoslaw Jastrzebowski | 4:1 (13:11,11:9,11:6,9:11,11:7) |
22:20 | Vladimir Shmulyavtsov – Alexander Vasiliev | 4:2 (11:9,5:11,11:8,12:10,9:11,13:11) |
22:22 | Krystian Szajewski – Krzysztof Zalewski | 0:4 (6:11,6:11,3:11,6:11) |
22:26 | Alexander Kulagin – Dmitry Salyagutdinov | 1:4 (12:10,8:11,10:12,5:11,4:11) |
22:28 | Dmitriy Terekhov – Malek Al-Ezzi | 4:0 (11:3,12:10,11:9,13:11) |
22:34 | Maksymilian Nawarski – Artur Slomka | 1:4 (16:18,10:12,11:5,12:14,7:11) |
22:35 | Joao Delgado – Robert Czernecki | 4:1 (11:6,10:12,11:2,11:5,11:3) |
22:36 | Sergei Akulich – Stanislav Kotikov | 3:4 (8:11,13:15,11:5,8:11,11:7,11:9,6:11) |
22:37 | Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez – Daniel Romero Jimenez | 1:4 (11:7,9:11,7:11,11:13,10:12) |
22:40 | Maxim Boboryko – Nabijon Gafurov | 4:1 (11:9,11:6,14:12,7:11,11:4) |
22:42 | Vladislav Kunitsyn – Denis Medvedev | 1:4 (11:7,10:12,10:12,3:11,11:13) |
22:43 | Michal Leczycki – Tomasz Zabielski | 0:4 (5:11,9:11,7:11,5:11) |
22:45 | Lukasz Bednarek – Piotr Michalczuk | 3:4 (12:14,11:8,11:8,6:11,11:6,8:11,10:12) |
22:46 | Alexander Rakovich – Nikolai Borisevich | 1:4 (11:3,7:11,7:11,6:11,6:11) |
22:46 | Yuriy Lobovikov – Aleksandr Emelyanov S. | 4:1 (11:8,11:1,8:11,11:9,11:2) |
22:48 | Igor Ogievich – Dmitry Matveenko | 4:0 (11:8,11:8,11:6,11:8) |
22:52 | Dmitry Orel – Malek Al-Ezzi | 4:2 (10:12,11:2,11:9,11:8,8:11,13:11) |
22:53 | Radoslaw Jastrzebowski – Dominik Rutkowski | 4:0 (11:9,11:6,11:3,11:9) |
23:00 | Konstantin Pogodin – Dmitriy Smirnov | 4:0 (11:6,11:8,11:5,11:7) |
23:00 | Dmitry Salyagutdinov – Ivan Ivanov | 4:1 (11:7,9:11,11:9,11:3,11:7) |
23:00 | Dmitry Rublevsky – Anatoly Sviridenko | 4:0 (11:9,11:5,11:5,11:5) |
23:01 | Daniel Toledo Gutierrez – Jose Torres Escolano | 1:4 (5:11,6:11,8:11,11:6,6:11) |
23:04 | Krzysztof Zalewski – Krystian Szajewski | 4:1 (11:3,11:9,15:13,4:11,11:6) |
23:06 | Krzysztof Czurylowicz – Dominik Maciag | 0:4 (8:11,7:11,6:11,9:11) |
23:09 | Nabijon Gafurov – Shamil Hayrullin | 3:4 (12:14,11:9,6:11,11:4,8:11,11:9,5:11) |
23:10 | Dmitry Matveenko – Anton Lazarevskii | 4:1 (9:11,11:9,11:6,11:6,12:10) |
23:10 | Vladislav Milinka – Dmitry Osipov | 0:4 (11:13,10:12,7:11,7:11) |
23:12 | Yuri Fedortsov – Iaroslav Borkovskii | 4:2 (9:11,11:6,13:11,9:11,11:4,11:8) |
23:15 | Jacek Balcerzak – Marcin Witucki | 4:2 (11:6,10:12,11:6,4:11,11:8,11:7) |
23:18 | Aleksandr Emelyanov S. – Nikolay Slastihin | 2:4 (8:11,2:11,11:5,7:11,11:9,8:11) |
23:18 | Sergei Akulich – Kirill Metlushko | 4:3 (11:9,13:11,12:10,11:13,8:11,10:12,11:9) |
23:20 | Bartosz Jaworski – Lukasz Bednarek | 4:2 (6:11,11:8,11:7,11:8,9:11,11:7) |
23:25 | Dmitriy Smirnov – Lev Aydakov | 4:3 (11:9,11:8,11:9,12:14,4:11,12:14,11:7) |
23:27 | Daniel Toledo Gutierrez – Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez | 4:3 (9:11,20:18,13:11,11:8,10:12,5:11,11:9) |
23:30 | Dmitriy Terekhov – Andrey Moroz | 4:1 (12:10,11:6,11:5,10:12,11:6) |
23:34 | Tomasz Zabielski – Michal Leczycki | 3:4 (11:9,11:8,6:11,11:13,9:11,11:6,9:11) |
23:34 | Alexander Kulagin – Evgeny Klyuev | 4:3 (11:2,9:11,7:11,9:11,12:10,11:9,11:7) |
23:38 | Igor Ogievich – Dmitry Mikhalchuk | 3:4 (11:5,9:11,4:11,8:11,11:9,11:9,11:13) |
23:42 | Iaroslav Borkovskii – Nikolai Borisevich | 4:3 (11:7,11:8,12:10,8:11,8:11,10:12,13:11) |
23:44 | Alexander Sagitov – Yuriy Lobovikov | 3:4 (4:11,6:11,12:10,11:4,3:11,11:6,8:11) |
23:50 | Muhridin Abdunazarov – Oleg Shepitko | 4:2 (8:11,9:11,12:10,11:9,11:6,11:9) |
23:53 | Denis Medvedev – Maxim Boboryko | 4:2 (8:11,11:4,11:5,5:11,11:8,13:11) |
23:56 | Marcin Spurek – Piotr Michalczuk | 2:4 (11:8,3:11,14:12,3:11,3:11,4:11) |
23:58 | Stanislav Kotikov – Oleg Bliznyuk | 4:1 (11:2,11:1,8:11,11:9,11:7) |
Setka Cup
TT-Cup. Poland
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Witold Buczynski – Krzysztof Zapala | 1:3 (7:11,12:10,7:11,8:11) |
00:15 | Rafal Ucinski – Jakub Nowak | 2:3 (8:11,11:6,12:10,9:11,6:11) |
00:30 | Andrzej Krezel – Milosz Cesarz | 2:3 (11:6,9:11,5:11,11:2,4:11) |
00:45 | Sebastian Sobczyk – Grzegorz Jez | 3:2 (13:11,6:11,11:8,12:14,11:9) |
01:30 | Witold Buczynski – Grzegorz Jez | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:5) |
01:45 | Rafal Ucinski – Sebastian Sobczyk | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,12:10) |
02:15 | Jakub Nowak – Krzysztof Zapala | 3:2 (8:11,11:7,11:9,10:12,16:14) |
03:00 | Albert Misztal – Cezary Krawczyk | 2:3 (8:11,12:14,11:5,11:9,9:11) |
03:30 | Arkadiusz Wiekiera – Szymon Ciemiega | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,6:11) |
03:45 | Oscar Cesarz – Cezary Krawczyk | 3:1 (11:6,8:11,11:6,11:4) |
04:15 | Albert Misztal – Arkadiusz Wiekiera | 2:3 (7:11,7:11,11:6,11:7,4:11) |
05:15 | Arkadiusz Wiekiera – Cezary Krawczyk | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,14:12) |
06:30 | Albert Misztal – Szymon Ciemiega | 2:3 (13:11,11:13,9:11,11:9,9:11) |
07:30 | Szymon Ciemiega – Cezary Krawczyk | 1:3 (11:3,11:13,9:11,9:11) |
08:00 | Cezary Krawczyk – Szymon Ciemiega | 2:3 (6:11,12:10,15:13,9:11,8:11) |
08:30 | Arkadiusz Wiekiera – Oscar Cesarz | 3:1 (7:11,11:9,11:8,14:12) |
09:00 | Andrzej Krezel – Karol Prokop | 1:3 (11:9,9:11,8:11,14:16) |
09:30 | Michal Szostak – Gracjan Rokita | 2:3 (11:7,10:12,9:11,11:7,8:11) |
09:45 | Tomasz Witkowski – Karol Prokop | 3:1 (11:6,7:11,11:6,11:4) |
09:45 | Marek Chybinski – Krzysztof Pawlowski | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:7) |
10:30 | Andrzej Krezel – Gracjan Rokita | 3:2 (11:5,6:11,8:11,11:7,11:6) |
10:35 | Sylwester Wloszek – Kayque Valois | 1:3 (11:9,9:11,4:11,8:11) |
10:45 | Bronislaw Kurzak – Tomasz Witkowski | 3:1 (7:11,11:8,11:4,12:10) |
10:45 | Mateusz Malik – Krzysztof Pawlowski | 1:3 (11:4,9:11,6:11,7:11) |
11:30 | Michal Szostak – Bronislaw Kurzak | 3:2 (6:11,8:11,14:12,11:7,11:6) |
11:30 | Marek Chybinski – Sylwester Wloszek | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:8) |
11:45 | Mateusz Malik – Kayque Valois | 1:3 (9:11,9:11,12:10,6:11) |
12:00 | Andrzej Krezel – Tomasz Witkowski | 3:2 (11:8,8:11,11:7,9:11,11:7) |
12:30 | Bronislaw Kurzak – Gracjan Rokita | 3:2 (11:8,11:7,10:12,10:12,11:7) |
12:30 | Sylwester Wloszek – Krzysztof Pawlowski | 1:3 (12:14,14:16,13:11,6:11) |
12:45 | Mateusz Malik – Sylwester Wloszek | 0:3 (4:11,6:11,10:12) |
13:00 | Michal Szostak – Karol Prokop | 1:3 (6:11,6:11,11:5,7:11) |
13:15 | Marek Chybinski – Kayque Valois | 0:3 (3:11,7:11,8:11) |
13:30 | Andrzej Krezel – Bronislaw Kurzak | 3:0 (11:3,11:6,11:8) |
14:00 | Michal Szostak – Tomasz Witkowski | 3:1 (11:6,11:8,7:11,13:11) |
14:00 | Mateusz Malik – Marek Chybinski | 0:3 (6:11,10:12,8:11) |
14:15 | Kayque Valois – Krzysztof Pawlowski | 3:2 (11:5,15:13,10:12,13:15,11:7) |
14:30 | Gracjan Rokita – Karol Prokop | 3:0 (11:4,11:9,11:7) |
14:45 | Andrzej Krezel – Michal Szostak | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,13:11) |
15:15 | Krzysztof Pawlowski – Sylwester Wloszek | 2:3 (14:12,11:9,9:11,7:11,9:11) |
15:30 | Bronislaw Kurzak – Karol Prokop | 0:3 (5:11,1:11,8:11) |
15:45 | Kayque Valois – Marek Chybinski | 1:3 (2:11,5:11,11:9,9:11) |
16:00 | Tomasz Witkowski – Gracjan Rokita | 3:2 (7:11,11:4,4:11,11:3,11:6) |
16:45 | Bartlomiej Molka – Jakub Nowak | 3:1 (11:6,7:11,11:9,13:11) |
17:00 | Karol Guzy – Jakub Nowak | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,4:11) |
17:00 | Michal Szostak – Bronislaw Kurzak | 1:3 (6:11,8:11,11:5,4:11) |
17:15 | Krzysztof Zapala – Eryk Skura | 3:0 (11:8,15:13,11:8) |
17:30 | Andrzej Krezel – Karol Prokop | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:8) |
17:45 | Krzysztof Wenda – Leszek Maduzia | 1:3 (7:11,9:11,11:9,7:11) |
17:45 | Karol Guzy – Krzysztof Zapala | 3:2 (11:9,7:11,11:5,11:13,11:8) |
18:15 | Witold Buczynski – Fabian Sikora | 1:3 (6:11,8:11,11:5,11:13) |
18:35 | Bartlomiej Molka – Karol Guzy | 3:1 (14:12,12:10,9:11,16:14) |
18:45 | Darek Kleczko – Ryszard Partyka | 3:0 (11:3,11:9,11:3) |
19:05 | Karol Guzy – Krzysztof Zapala | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,9:11) |
19:15 | Krzysztof Wenda – Fabian Sikora | 2:3 (11:4,8:11,5:11,11:8,9:11) |
19:35 | Karol Guzy – Jakub Nowak | 1:3 (11:8,10:12,5:11,11:13) |
19:45 | Ryszard Partyka – Leszek Maduzia | 2:3 (11:9,6:11,11:7,7:11,9:11) |
20:05 | Bartlomiej Molka – Eryk Skura | 3:2 (14:16,11:9,12:10,7:11,12:10) |
20:15 | Witold Buczynski – Darek Kleczko | 3:2 (12:10,9:11,11:9,12:14,11:7) |
20:30 | Karol Guzy – Karol Guzy | 1:3 (11:9,8:11,9:11,5:11) |
20:45 | Krzysztof Wenda – Ryszard Partyka | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,7:11) |
20:45 | Bartlomiej Molka – Krzysztof Zapala | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,13:11,12:10) |
21:15 | Darek Kleczko – Fabian Sikora | 3:1 (11:8,6:11,11:8,11:6) |
21:35 | Jakub Nowak – Eryk Skura | 1:3 (11:6,7:11,16:18,5:11) |
21:45 | Witold Buczynski – Leszek Maduzia | 3:1 (11:7,11:8,11:13,11:3) |
21:55 | Karol Guzy – Bartlomiej Molka | 0:3 (6:11,11:13,7:11) |
22:15 | Karol Guzy – Eryk Skura | 3:2 (11:9,9:11,11:8,5:11,12:10) |
22:30 | Krzysztof Wenda – Darek Kleczko | 2:3 (9:11,4:11,11:9,11:9,7:11) |
22:45 | Witold Buczynski – Ryszard Partyka | 3:1 (11:13,11:7,11:5,11:6) |
23:05 | Krzysztof Zapala – Jakub Nowak | 2:3 (12:10,8:11,11:8,6:11,9:11) |
23:15 | Fabian Sikora – Leszek Maduzia | 3:1 (11:6,11:7,4:11,11:8) |
23:45 | Krzysztof Wenda – Witold Buczynski | 1:3 (4:11,11:9,8:11,4:11) |
23:45 | Eryk Skura – Karol Guzy | 3:2 (11:8,11:8,5:11,6:11,11:8) |
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group B
Masters. Super League
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Ruslan Pashkevich – Paniivan Hennadii | 3:2 (10:12,7:11,11:5,11:3,11:6) |
00:30 | Ihor Kovik – Evgheni Rescicov | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,6:11) |
01:00 | Ruslan Pashkevich – Evgheni Rescicov | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,10:12) |
01:30 | Ihor Kovik – Paniivan Hennadii | 3:1 (8:11,11:5,11:4,11:4) |
02:00 | Ruslan Pashkevich – Ihor Kovik | 3:2 (11:9,9:11,5:11,11:6,12:10) |
02:30 | Evgheni Rescicov – Paniivan Hennadii | 3:1 (11:5,11:3,4:11,11:6) |
03:05 | Paniivan Hennadii – Ihor Kovik | 2:3 (8:11,8:11,11:8,11:9,7:11) |
03:35 | Evgheni Rescicov – Ruslan Pashkevich | 3:0 (11:9,11:4,11:8) |
04:00 | Mihail Copusciu – Dmitriy Gribkov | 3:2 (7:11,9:11,11:7,11:7,11:9) |
04:30 | Vitaly Pleskach – Dmitry Kulagin | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:9) |
05:00 | Mihail Copusciu – Dmitry Kulagin | 2:3 (10:12,11:4,8:11,11:6,7:11) |
06:30 | Dmitry Kulagin – Dmitriy Gribkov | 3:1 (11:8,7:11,11:9,13:11) |
07:05 | Dmitriy Gribkov – Vitaly Pleskach | 0:3 (10:12,6:11,9:11) |
07:35 | Dmitry Kulagin – Mihail Copusciu | 3:1 (6:11,11:7,11:7,11:6) |
16:00 | Radomir Corghencea – Dinu Stanciu | 2:3 (13:11,9:11,11:4,8:11,10:12) |
16:30 | Vadim Urechean – Anton Albot | 1:3 (10:12,11:2,9:11,8:11) |
17:00 | Radomir Corghencea – Anton Albot | 0:3 (10:12,6:11,7:11) |
17:30 | Vadim Urechean – Dinu Stanciu | 3:1 (11:6,11:7,6:11,11:8) |
18:00 | Radomir Corghencea – Vadim Urechean | 3:2 (11:8,11:7,6:11,9:11,11:8) |
18:30 | Anton Albot – Dinu Stanciu | 3:1 (11:5,6:11,11:8,11:5) |
19:05 | Dinu Stanciu – Radomir Corghencea | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,10:12) |
19:35 | Anton Albot – Vadim Urechean | 3:2 (11:8,8:11,7:11,11:3,11:9) |
20:00 | Vladimir Semipeadnii – Veniamin Dubrovin | 3:2 (10:12,11:4,11:9,3:11,11:9) |
20:30 | Danila Titov – Igor Romanenko | 0:3 (11:13,9:11,11:13) |
21:00 | Vladimir Semipeadnii – Igor Romanenko | 0:3 (1:11,10:12,6:11) |
21:30 | Danila Titov – Veniamin Dubrovin | 3:2 (9:11,11:8,9:11,11:7,11:8) |
22:00 | Vladimir Semipeadnii – Danila Titov | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,11:13) |
22:30 | Igor Romanenko – Veniamin Dubrovin | 1:3 (7:11,4:11,11:5,6:11) |
23:05 | Veniamin Dubrovin – Vladimir Semipeadnii | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,11:9) |
23:35 | Igor Romanenko – Danila Titov | 3:1 (11:7,5:11,11:3,12:10) |
Pro Spin Series
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:05 | Sergey Fomin – Denis Bahtin | 0:4 (12:14,5:11,6:11,5:11) |
00:20 | Arthur Mukomelov – Anton Orbakas | 1:4 (7:11,7:11,8:11,11:5,8:11) |
00:25 | Arkady Chesnokov – Nikita Pikulskiy | 0:4 (14:16,14:16,9:11,7:11) |
00:30 | Kirill Kuzmichyov – Kirill Kuzmichyov | 4:1 (11:9,11:8,6:11,11:7,11:8) |
00:35 | Denis Bahtin – Igor Bataszan | 4:0 (11:5,11:4,11:9,12:10) |
01:00 | Igor Talalay – Kirill Kuzmichyov | 4:3 (7:11,6:11,11:4,11:5,11:8,6:11,11:8) |
01:00 | Anton Orbakas – Denis Filatov | 1:4 (9:11,11:5,7:11,7:11,10:12) |
01:05 | Kirill Kuzmichyov – Pavel Mitin | 1:4 (8:11,8:11,11:5,8:11,9:11) |
01:05 | Dmitriy Kulik – Sergey Fomin | 3:4 (8:11,11:6,7:11,11:8,11:7,8:11,9:11) |
01:40 | Pavel Mitin – Arkady Chesnokov | 4:1 (11:9,11:5,4:11,11:9,12:10) |
01:50 | Dmitriy Kulik – Igor Bataszan | 4:1 (11:1,11:8,8:11,11:6,12:10) |
02:00 | Daniel Gruzdov – Andrey Moshkutelo | 1:4 (9:11,8:11,11:8,6:11,7:11) |
02:00 | Arthur Mukomelov – Anton Orbakas | 4:3 (11:8,3:11,13:11,5:11,8:11,11:3,11:7) |
02:15 | Nikita Pikulskiy – Kirill Kuzmichyov | 4:3 (6:11,15:13,12:10,10:12,11:6,8:11,11:8) |
02:20 | Denis Bahtin – Sergey Fomin | 4:2 (8:11,11:4,11:9,8:11,11:5,17:15) |
02:35 | Sergey Gruzdov – Andrey Moshkutelo | 2:4 (11:8,8:11,6:11,13:11,7:11,9:11) |
02:35 | Konstantin Ermolenko – Denis Filatov | 4:1 (11:8,6:11,11:7,11:4,11:7) |
03:00 | Denis Bahtin – Dmitriy Kulik | 4:3 (11:3,7:11,11:9,8:11,11:9,12:14,11:8) |
03:10 | Daniel Gruzdov – Sergey Gruzdov | 1:4 (5:11,11:8,10:12,10:12,8:11) |
03:10 | Denis Filatov – Anton Orbakas | 4:1 (11:9,11:5,7:11,11:8,12:10) |
03:10 | Kirill Kuzmichyov – Arkady Chesnokov | 4:3 (8:11,11:9,11:9,8:11,4:11,15:13,12:10) |
03:57 | Pavel Mitin – Nikita Pikulskiy | 4:2 (11:9,7:11,13:11,11:5,9:11,11:8) |
04:05 | Andrey Moshkutelo – Andrey Moshkutelo | 4:2 (7:11,11:4,12:10,11:5,9:11,11:7) |
04:05 | Konstantin Ermolenko – Arthur Mukomelov | 4:1 (11:5,7:11,11:6,11:9,11:8) |
04:30 | Anton Orbakas – Konstantin Ermolenko | 4:2 (9:11,8:11,11:8,11:9,12:10,11:8) |
04:35 | Pavel Mitin – Kirill Kuzmichyov | 4:0 (11:5,11:2,11:9,11:7) |
04:40 | Andrey Moshkutelo – Daniel Gruzdov | 3:4 (11:13,13:11,8:11,7:11,11:7,12:10,5:11) |
05:05 | Ike Safaryan – Kirill Kuzmichyov | 4:3 (4:11,11:6,8:11,11:3,11:5,9:11,11:7) |
05:10 | Arthur Mukomelov – Denis Filatov | 1:4 (11:7,6:11,7:11,10:12,10:12) |
05:20 | Sergey Gruzdov – Andrey Moshkutelo | 4:1 (10:12,11:8,11:9,11:9,11:7) |
05:45 | Anton Orbakas – Arthur Mukomelov | 3:4 (11:8,5:11,11:7,7:11,8:11,11:6,6:11) |
05:45 | Nikita Pikulskiy – Pavel Mitin | 4:0 (11:8,11:5,11:8,11:8) |
05:50 | Daniel Gruzdov – Andrey Moshkutelo | 3:4 (4:11,8:11,11:9,11:9,8:11,11:7,7:11) |
06:20 | Denis Filatov – Konstantin Ermolenko | 1:4 (11:6,9:11,7:11,7:11,7:11) |
06:25 | Ike Safaryan – Nikita Pikulskiy | 4:3 (5:11,5:11,11:8,11:6,11:8,4:11,11:9) |
06:30 | Andrey Moshkutelo – Sergey Gruzdov | 4:3 (11:7,6:11,11:8,11:6,8:11,7:11,11:8) |
06:55 | Arthur Mukomelov – Konstantin Ermolenko | 4:2 (11:9,4:11,11:7,6:11,11:9,11:7) |
07:05 | Kirill Kuzmichyov – Pavel Mitin | 4:3 (6:11,7:11,14:12,11:8,10:12,11:9,11:6) |
07:08 | Andrey Moshkutelo – Andrey Moshkutelo | 1:4 (11:6,5:11,6:11,9:11,4:11) |
07:50 | Pavel Mitin – Ike Safaryan | 4:1 (11:9,9:11,11:7,11:5,11:8) |
08:00 | Nikita Gubanov – Vladimir Kucherenko | 3:4 (11:7,6:11,11:8,11:9,5:11,9:11,10:12) |
08:00 | Dmirty Katin – Igor Ovcharenko | 4:3 (11:6,7:11,11:9,9:11,10:12,11:5,11:7) |
08:20 | Nikita Pikulskiy – Kirill Kuzmichyov | 3:4 (11:13,11:7,12:10,11:5,5:11,11:13,9:11) |
08:40 | Igor Talalay – Kirill Kuzmichyov | 2:4 (11:7,7:11,11:5,9:11,7:11,11:13) |
08:45 | Oleg Tretyakov – Vladimir Tkachenko | 4:2 (7:11,11:8,11:6,9:11,11:5,11:8) |
09:10 | Pavel Mitin – Nikita Pikulskiy | 2:4 (11:4,3:11,13:11,6:11,9:11,10:12) |
09:15 | Nikita Gubanov – Igor Talalay | 4:1 (11:4,11:8,6:11,11:8,11:5) |
09:25 | Dmirty Katin – Oleg Tretyakov | 2:4 (11:8,7:11,11:9,7:11,10:12,5:11) |
09:45 | Vladimir Kucherenko – Kirill Kuzmichyov | 4:3 (11:7,11:7,7:11,11:6,5:11,9:11,11:7) |
09:50 | Kirill Kuzmichyov – Ike Safaryan | 2:4 (11:13,11:6,11:6,3:11,4:11,12:14) |
10:00 | Igor Ovcharenko – Vladimir Tkachenko | 4:1 (11:9,4:11,12:10,11:7,11:6) |
10:25 | Kirill Kuzmichyov – Nikita Gubanov | 4:2 (11:9,10:12,11:6,4:11,11:9,11:7) |
10:30 | Vladimir Tkachenko – Dmirty Katin | 4:0 (11:7,11:4,11:9,11:6) |
10:30 | Nikita Pikulskiy – Ike Safaryan | 1:4 (6:11,8:11,11:4,10:12,8:11) |
11:00 | Oleg Tretyakov – Igor Ovcharenko | 0:4 (7:11,4:11,10:12,8:11) |
11:05 | Igor Talalay – Vladimir Kucherenko | 0:4 (6:11,16:18,9:11,9:11) |
11:05 | Arkady Chesnokov – Ike Safaryan | 4:3 (11:6,7:11,5:11,7:11,11:4,11:6,11:7) |
11:35 | Igor Talalay – Nikita Gubanov | 4:2 (11:8,9:11,11:7,7:11,11:5,11:8) |
11:35 | Dmirty Katin – Vladimir Tkachenko | 4:2 (11:9,4:11,8:11,13:11,11:6,11:7) |
11:45 | Darion Gruzdov – Kirill Mikhalenko | 1:4 (9:11,8:11,11:6,9:11,4:11) |
12:10 | Kirill Kuzmichyov – Vladimir Kucherenko | 4:1 (7:11,11:8,11:9,11:8,11:7) |
12:20 | Arkady Chesnokov – Darion Gruzdov | 2:4 (5:11,11:9,5:11,11:9,8:11,11:13) |
12:20 | Igor Ovcharenko – Oleg Tretyakov | 4:1 (7:11,11:8,11:9,11:7,11:6) |
12:50 | Igor Ovcharenko – Dmirty Katin | 4:3 (7:11,11:8,11:8,11:9,6:11,6:11,11:8) |
12:50 | Ike Safaryan – Kirill Mikhalenko | 4:1 (11:7,15:13,7:11,13:11,12:10) |
12:50 | Kirill Kuzmichyov – Igor Talalay | 0:4 (8:11,11:13,8:11,6:11) |
13:35 | Kirill Mikhalenko – Arkady Chesnokov | 4:2 (11:8,12:10,7:11,12:14,11:6,11:5) |
14:00 | Igor Ovcharenko – Dmirty Katin | 1:4 (8:11,11:7,8:11,9:11,8:11) |
14:00 | Alexander Mikhaylyuchenko – Maksim Mikhaylyuchenko | 1:4 (4:11,11:9,8:11,12:14,12:14) |
14:15 | Darion Gruzdov – Ike Safaryan | 3:4 (6:11,11:8,5:11,11:9,7:11,11:9,5:11) |
14:35 | Vladimir Tkachenko – Oleg Tretyakov | 1:4 (11:7,5:11,7:11,6:11,5:11) |
14:35 | Dmitriy Kulik – Andrey Subbotin | 1:4 (11:8,4:11,6:11,7:11,4:11) |
14:55 | Darion Gruzdov – Arkady Chesnokov | 0:4 (7:11,11:13,9:11,6:11) |
15:10 | Oleg Tretyakov – Dmirty Katin | 3:4 (11:8,6:11,7:11,10:12,11:9,11:6,7:11) |
15:10 | Alexander Mikhaylyuchenko – Dmitriy Kulik | 4:2 (10:12,7:11,12:10,11:8,11:6,12:10) |
15:25 | Kirill Mikhalenko – Ike Safaryan | 4:1 (11:6,9:11,11:9,11:6,11:7) |
15:50 | Maksim Mikhaylyuchenko – Andrey Subbotin | 4:1 (11:9,11:9,12:10,6:11,11:6) |
15:50 | Vladimir Tkachenko – Igor Ovcharenko | 0:4 (9:11,8:11,9:11,7:11) |
16:00 | Arkady Chesnokov – Kirill Mikhalenko | 4:0 (13:11,11:7,11:6,11:6) |
16:25 | Dmirty Katin – Vladimir Tkachenko | 1:4 (11:8,4:11,7:11,8:11,9:11) |
16:25 | Andrey Subbotin – Alexander Mikhaylyuchenko | 4:3 (11:4,11:7,11:8,6:11,7:11,10:12,11:5) |
17:00 | Kirill Kuzmichyov – Arkady Chesnokov | 4:1 (9:11,11:8,12:10,11:4,11:3) |
17:00 | Igor Ovcharenko – Oleg Tretyakov | 2:4 (7:11,3:11,11:5,11:7,5:11,9:11) |
17:10 | Dmitriy Kulik – Maksim Mikhaylyuchenko | 1:4 (11:6,6:11,9:11,8:11,7:11) |
17:40 | Pavel Mitin – Darion Gruzdov | 4:1 (11:8,11:9,6:11,11:8,11:6) |
17:40 | Igor Ovcharenko – Vladimir Tkachenko | 1:4 (8:11,11:13,11:6,10:12,6:11) |
17:45 | Dmitriy Kulik – Alexander Mikhaylyuchenko | 2:4 (7:11,11:6,8:11,9:11,14:12,4:11) |
18:15 | Darion Gruzdov – Arkady Chesnokov | 2:4 (11:9,7:11,11:8,6:11,4:11,7:11) |
18:20 | Dmirty Katin – Oleg Tretyakov | 1:4 (5:11,9:11,8:11,11:6,7:11) |
18:25 | Andrey Subbotin – Maksim Mikhaylyuchenko | 2:4 (9:11,10:12,11:7,6:11,11:6,4:11) |
19:00 | Pavel Mitin – Kirill Kuzmichyov | 4:2 (11:6,11:5,11:7,3:11,7:11,11:5) |
19:00 | Oleg Tretyakov – Vladimir Tkachenko | 4:3 (11:9,5:11,7:11,11:6,11:9,6:11,11:5) |
19:05 | Maksim Mikhaylyuchenko – Alexander Mikhaylyuchenko | 4:1 (11:6,13:11,11:7,9:11,11:6) |
19:35 | Arkady Chesnokov – Pavel Mitin | 2:4 (11:4,11:13,11:9,9:11,6:11,7:11) |
19:45 | Darion Gruzdov – Kirill Kuzmichyov | 4:1 (11:8,11:9,5:11,11:8,11:7) |
20:00 | Mikhail Oleinik – Yuri Gromyak | 4:1 (18:16,14:12,11:8,7:11,11:8) |
20:00 | Sergey Gubanov – Eduard Prokhasko | 4:2 (12:10,7:11,11:5,6:11,11:8,11:9) |
20:10 | Kirill Kuzmichyov – Darion Gruzdov | 4:1 (11:7,11:8,6:11,11:5,12:10) |
20:35 | Andrey Moshkutelo – Daniel Gruzdov | 4:2 (9:11,11:8,11:7,11:5,9:11,11:6) |
20:35 | Anton Olhovoi – Dmitriy Aleshkin | 4:3 (11:8,7:11,11:6,6:11,11:9,10:12,11:5) |
20:40 | Arkady Chesnokov – Darion Gruzdov | 1:4 (8:11,5:11,7:11,11:8,8:11) |
21:10 | Kirill Kuzmichyov – Pavel Mitin | 4:2 (11:8,11:8,8:11,7:11,11:9,11:7) |
21:15 | Mikhail Oleinik – Anton Olhovoi | 4:2 (7:11,5:11,12:10,11:9,11:3,11:9) |
21:15 | Sergey Gubanov – Andrey Moshkutelo | 1:4 (9:11,8:11,11:7,8:11,8:11) |
21:45 | Eduard Prokhasko – Daniel Gruzdov | 4:1 (11:7,11:5,11:6,4:11,11:5) |
21:55 | Yuri Gromyak – Dmitriy Aleshkin | 1:4 (11:4,5:11,4:11,4:11,6:11) |
22:15 | Dmitriy Aleshkin – Mikhail Oleinik | 4:0 (11:8,11:8,11:8,11:8) |
22:15 | Daniel Gruzdov – Sergey Gubanov | 4:2 (9:11,7:11,11:3,11:7,11:6,11:4) |
22:45 | Anton Olhovoi – Yuri Gromyak | 4:3 (5:11,11:4,11:9,11:6,11:13,8:11,11:7) |
22:50 | Andrey Moshkutelo – Eduard Prokhasko | 3:4 (7:11,5:11,11:5,11:8,4:11,11:5,9:11) |
23:00 | Alexander Ivanenko – Vladimir Antonenko | 0:4 (9:11,7:11,9:11,8:11) |
23:30 | Yuri Gromyak – Mikhail Oleinik | 4:1 (11:3,5:11,11:5,13:11,11:6) |
23:30 | Sergey Gubanov – Daniel Gruzdov | 1:4 (4:11,11:8,7:11,2:11,9:11) |
23:30 | Andrey Moshkutelo – Sergey Gruzdov | 4:3 (10:12,11:9,9:11,13:11,11:8,9:11,11:9) |
Pro League
Pro League. Czech Republic
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Jakub Levicky – Ondrej Baly | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,11:5) |
00:15 | Martin Stefek – Jan Blazek | 1:3 (10:12,11:8,15:17,3:11) |
00:15 | Roman Laznicka – Jan Kabelka | 3:2 (11:13,12:10,6:11,11:9,11:9) |
00:15 | Petr Vicherek – Miroslav Janca | 2:3 (11:8,9:11,7:11,11:9,7:11) |
00:45 | Jakub Levicky – Roman Laznicka | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,11:13) |
00:45 | Radek Vranca – Roman Laznicka | 3:1 (11:8,6:11,11:9,15:13) |
01:00 | Michal Jezek – Martin Stefek | 3:1 (11:13,11:6,11:8,13:11) |
01:00 | Stanislav Mazanek – Petr Vicherek | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,11:9,11:6) |
01:15 | Michal Syroha – Ondrej Baly | 1:3 (11:6,3:11,6:11,9:11) |
01:15 | Jan Blazek – Rostislav Klyuchuk | 3:1 (8:11,11:8,11:8,11:8) |
01:15 | Jan Kabelka – Miroslav Cyrus | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,1:11) |
01:15 | Miroslav Klimenta – Miroslav Janca | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,11:8,11:9) |
01:45 | Kamil Novak – Jan Pleskot | 2:3 (11:5,10:12,6:11,11:3,2:11) |
01:45 | Milan Kolar – Radim Pavelka | 1:3 (10:12,8:11,11:8,8:11) |
02:15 | Jan Steffan – Vladimir Postelt | 3:1 (11:7,11:7,9:11,11:8) |
02:15 | Martin Cmunt – Jan Jablonovsky | 1:3 (11:8,5:11,6:11,9:11) |
03:00 | Jan Pleskot – Rotislav Hasmanda | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,7:11) |
03:00 | Radim Pavelka – Kamil Novak | 3:1 (6:11,11:8,11:5,13:11) |
03:30 | Kamil Novak – Martin Cmunt | 0:3 (7:11,11:13,6:11) |
03:30 | Milan Kolar – Jan Steffan | 2:3 (5:11,11:5,7:11,11:9,9:11) |
03:45 | Kamil Novak – Vladimir Postelt | 2:3 (5:11,8:11,11:5,11:6,5:11) |
03:45 | Rotislav Hasmanda – Jan Jablonovsky | 1:3 (7:11,3:11,15:13,14:16) |
04:15 | Jan Pleskot – Martin Cmunt | 1:3 (9:11,11:6,7:11,5:11) |
04:15 | Radim Pavelka – Jan Steffan | 3:2 (13:15,4:11,11:5,11:6,11:9) |
05:00 | Vladimir Postelt – Milan Kolar | 2:3 (11:8,11:8,5:11,10:12,6:11) |
05:00 | Jan Jablonovsky – Kamil Novak | 1:3 (8:11,11:7,9:11,6:11) |
05:30 | Martin Cmunt – Rotislav Hasmanda | 3:0 (12:10,11:6,11:9) |
05:30 | Jan Steffan – Kamil Novak | 3:1 (11:7,4:11,11:9,12:10) |
06:00 | Jan Jablonovsky – Jan Pleskot | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:5) |
06:00 | Vladimir Postelt – Radim Pavelka | 2:3 (9:11,11:5,11:8,6:11,8:11) |
06:30 | Kamil Novak – Milan Kolar | 0:3 (5:11,5:11,12:14) |
06:30 | Rotislav Hasmanda – Kamil Novak | 3:2 (5:11,11:7,6:11,11:4,11:6) |
07:00 | Milan Kolar – Vladimir Postelt | 3:0 (11:6,12:10,11:1) |
07:15 | Martin Cmunt – Jan Jablonovsky | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,7:11) |
07:15 | Radim Pavelka – Jan Steffan | 1:3 (11:8,9:11,9:11,11:13) |
09:45 | Vladimir Cermak – Julius Lazar | 2:3 (3:11,11:9,9:11,11:9,13:15) |
09:45 | Radomir Vavrecka – Ladislav Havel 1956 | 1:3 (6:11,11:4,8:11,5:11) |
09:45 | Vaclav Svoboda – Jan Kasal | 0:3 (13:15,7:11,3:11) |
09:45 | Milan Chalupnicek – Pavel Sprynar | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,11:6,11:6) |
10:15 | Lukas Rygl – Miroslav Adamec | 0:3 (9:11,4:11,7:11) |
10:15 | Pavel Chovanec – Vojtech Konvicka | 3:1 (11:6,11:9,7:11,11:8) |
10:15 | Karel Hons – Petr Jakes | 1:3 (11:4,5:11,8:11,10:12) |
10:15 | Michal Syroha – Jaroslav Strnad 1961 | 2:3 (3:11,11:5,4:11,11:6,10:12) |
10:45 | Julius Lazar – Lukas Rygl | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,2:11) |
10:45 | Jan Kasal – Karel Hons | 1:3 (5:11,6:11,11:7,14:16) |
10:45 | Ladislav Havel 1956 – Pavel Chovanec | 3:1 (11:5,11:8,8:11,12:10) |
11:00 | Pavel Sprynar – Michal Syroha | 2:3 (7:11,6:11,11:6,11:3,10:12) |
11:15 | Vojtech Konvicka – Radomir Vavrecka | 3:1 (11:9,11:5,5:11,11:7) |
11:15 | Miroslav Adamec – Vladimir Cermak | 3:2 (9:11,11:5,3:11,11:7,11:6) |
11:15 | Petr Jakes – Vaclav Svoboda | 0:3 (10:12,7:11,7:11) |
11:15 | Jaroslav Strnad 1961 – Milan Chalupnicek | 1:3 (8:11,5:11,14:12,10:12) |
11:45 | Vladimir Cermak – Lukas Rygl | 3:0 (11:4,11:9,11:5) |
11:45 | Vaclav Svoboda – Karel Hons | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:9) |
11:45 | Milan Chalupnicek – Michal Syroha | 0:3 (7:11,10:12,3:11) |
11:45 | Radomir Vavrecka – Pavel Chovanec | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,11:7) |
12:30 | Pavel Sprynar – Jaroslav Strnad 1961 | 3:2 (11:5,11:7,5:11,8:11,11:6) |
12:30 | Jan Kasal – Petr Jakes | 3:2 (11:7,8:11,6:11,11:9,11:4) |
12:30 | Ladislav Havel 1956 – Vojtech Konvicka | 1:3 (2:11,11:4,8:11,10:12) |
12:30 | Julius Lazar – Miroslav Adamec | 3:1 (11:9,6:11,11:8,11:1) |
12:45 | Radomir Vavrecka – Pavel Chovanec | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:9) |
13:00 | Vladimir Cermak – Lukas Rygl | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,8:11) |
13:00 | Petr Jakes – Karel Hons | 2:3 (9:11,7:11,11:7,11:8,7:11) |
13:15 | Miroslav Adamec – Julius Lazar | 3:1 (11:3,9:11,11:7,12:10) |
13:15 | Michal Syroha – Milan Chalupnicek | 2:3 (12:10,8:11,7:11,11:6,10:12) |
13:30 | Jan Kasal – Vaclav Svoboda | 3:0 (11:6,13:11,12:10) |
13:30 | Ladislav Havel 1956 – Vojtech Konvicka | 1:3 (11:8,4:11,10:12,7:11) |
13:45 | Ladislav Janousek – Josef Belovsky | 1:3 (9:11,5:11,11:9,2:11) |
13:45 | Jiri Rezab – Tadeas Zika | 2:3 (11:6,11:4,5:11,9:11,7:11) |
13:45 | Ales Nemec – Jaroslav Kasan | 3:2 (11:9,8:11,11:8,11:13,11:8) |
13:45 | Petr Budinsky – Milan Flesar | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,11:5) |
14:30 | Jan Svoboda – Jiri Plachy | 0:3 (3:11,9:11,9:11) |
14:30 | Matej Pycha – Martin Nypl | 3:2 (14:16,5:11,11:7,11:9,11:3) |
14:30 | Pavel Zdarsa – Miloslav Dvorak | 3:1 (11:3,7:11,11:8,11:5) |
14:30 | Kamil Kleprlik – Denis Hofman | 3:2 (11:5,11:7,7:11,9:11,11:9) |
14:45 | Milan Flesar – Pavel Zdarsa | 1:3 (11:9,2:11,5:11,8:11) |
14:45 | Josef Belovsky – Jan Svoboda | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,11:4) |
14:45 | Tadeas Zika – Kamil Kleprlik | 1:3 (7:11,11:8,6:11,8:11) |
15:00 | Martin Nypl – Ales Nemec | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,1:11) |
15:15 | Jaroslav Kasan – Matej Pycha | 2:3 (9:11,12:10,12:14,11:9,7:11) |
15:15 | Miloslav Dvorak – Petr Budinsky | 1:3 (11:5,5:11,5:11,8:11) |
15:15 | Jiri Plachy – Ladislav Janousek | 3:2 (9:11,12:10,9:11,12:10,11:9) |
15:15 | Denis Hofman – Jiri Rezab | 1:3 (6:11,5:11,11:9,8:11) |
15:45 | Petr Budinsky – Pavel Zdarsa | 3:1 (11:6,5:11,11:6,11:6) |
15:45 | Ladislav Janousek – Jan Svoboda | 1:3 (10:12,13:15,12:10,5:11) |
15:45 | Jiri Rezab – Kamil Kleprlik | 3:2 (11:3,2:11,4:11,11:8,11:9) |
16:00 | Matej Pycha – Ales Nemec | 3:2 (11:5,11:7,3:11,8:11,11:7) |
16:15 | Milan Flesar – Miloslav Dvorak | 1:3 (10:12,12:10,7:11,4:11) |
16:15 | Josef Belovsky – Jiri Plachy | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:3) |
16:15 | Tadeas Zika – Denis Hofman | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,9:11,11:6) |
16:30 | Martin Nypl – Jaroslav Kasan | 3:2 (6:11,7:11,11:6,11:8,11:5) |
16:45 | Miloslav Dvorak – Milan Flesar | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,11:8) |
17:00 | Jan Svoboda – Ladislav Janousek | 3:1 (11:4,7:11,11:7,11:8) |
17:15 | Kamil Kleprlik – Jiri Rezab | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,7:11) |
17:30 | Petr Budinsky – Pavel Zdarsa | 0:3 (11:13,7:11,8:11) |
17:30 | Josef Belovsky – Jiri Plachy | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:9) |
17:30 | Matej Pycha – Ales Nemec | 3:2 (3:11,8:11,11:8,11:7,11:8) |
17:45 | Ales Bayer – Ludek Pelikan | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:6) |
17:45 | Jiri Louda – Tomas Holik | 3:2 (8:11,11:9,6:11,11:1,11:7) |
17:45 | Jaromir Kriz – Gunar Krauter | 3:1 (8:11,11:3,11:4,11:8) |
18:00 | Jan Pleskot – Yurii Holovatiuk | 3:1 (10:12,11:4,14:12,11:8) |
18:30 | Lubor Sulava – Miroslav Klimenta | 2:3 (5:11,9:11,14:12,12:10,11:13) |
18:30 | Milan Urban – Vladislav Hampejs | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,4:11) |
18:30 | David Stusek – Frantisek Chaloupka | 1:3 (11:6,7:11,10:12,9:11) |
18:30 | Dominik Muller – Jan Ruzicka | 0:3 (3:11,6:11,5:11) |
18:45 | Tomas Holik – Milan Urban | 3:2 (11:9,6:11,11:5,10:12,11:8) |
18:45 | Gunar Krauter – Dominik Muller | 1:3 (11:6,9:11,9:11,8:11) |
18:45 | Ludek Pelikan – David Stusek | 3:1 (11:7,7:11,11:9,11:9) |
19:00 | Yurii Holovatiuk – Lubor Sulava | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,9:11) |
19:30 | Frantisek Chaloupka – Ales Bayer | 3:0 (11:4,13:11,11:6) |
19:30 | Vladislav Hampejs – Jiri Louda | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,3:11) |
19:30 | Miroslav Klimenta – Jan Pleskot | 3:1 (11:8,11:5,6:11,11:7) |
19:30 | Jan Ruzicka – Jaromir Kriz | 1:3 (11:8,7:11,7:11,8:11) |
20:00 | Jiri Louda – Milan Urban | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,10:12,5:11) |
20:00 | Ales Bayer – David Stusek | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,9:11) |
20:00 | Jaromir Kriz – Dominik Muller | 3:1 (11:6,11:6,4:11,11:9) |
20:00 | Jan Pleskot – Lubor Sulava | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:6) |
20:30 | Tomas Holik – Vladislav Hampejs | 3:1 (3:11,11:9,11:9,11:4) |
20:30 | Yurii Holovatiuk – Miroslav Klimenta | 3:1 (7:11,11:7,11:3,11:6) |
20:30 | Ludek Pelikan – Frantisek Chaloupka | 1:3 (8:11,9:11,11:1,4:11) |
20:30 | Gunar Krauter – Jan Ruzicka | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,11:7) |
20:45 | Jan Ruzicka – Dominik Muller | 1:3 (11:3,10:12,6:11,2:11) |
20:45 | Milan Urban – Vladislav Hampejs | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,6:11) |
20:45 | Ludek Pelikan – Ales Bayer | 3:1 (11:8,11:13,11:8,11:8) |
21:00 | Lubor Sulava – Yurii Holovatiuk | 3:1 (10:12,11:9,11:6,11:3) |
21:15 | Frantisek Chaloupka – David Stusek | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,6:11) |
21:15 | Jaromir Kriz – Gunar Krauter | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,11:13) |
21:15 | Tomas Holik – Jiri Louda | 3:1 (9:11,11:3,11:5,15:13) |
21:15 | Jan Pleskot – Miroslav Klimenta | 3:1 (11:6,11:9,10:12,11:7) |
22:00 | Roman Barta – Patrik Pycha | 0:3 (3:11,8:11,6:11) |
22:00 | Simon Kadavy – Patrik Pycha | |
22:00 | Filip Sikora – Michael Sedlacek | 3:1 (11:7,11:5,8:11,11:9) |
22:00 | Michal Syroha – Roman Laznicka | 3:1 (7:11,11:6,11:8,11:9) |
22:00 | Petr Svoboda – Josef Rossler | 3:2 (8:11,11:3,15:13,8:11,11:8) |
22:30 | Jaroslav Strnad 1961 – Jakub Levicky | 3:2 (11:5,5:11,6:11,11:9,11:6) |
22:30 | Jan Dzida – Kamil Knybel | 3:1 (12:10,11:8,6:11,13:11) |
22:30 | Milan Kolar – Vladimir Postelt | 3:2 (11:7,9:11,8:11,11:5,11:8) |
22:30 | Marek Cejka – Miroslav Necas | 0:3 (11:13,12:14,10:12) |
23:00 | Michael Sedlacek – Jan Dzida | 1:3 (6:11,5:11,11:4,6:11) |
23:00 | Patrik Pycha – Milan Kolar | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,2:11) |
23:00 | Josef Rossler – Marek Cejka | 1:3 (4:11,11:9,8:11,6:11) |
23:00 | Roman Laznicka – Jaroslav Strnad 1961 | 1:3 (8:11,8:11,11:3,10:12) |
23:15 | Miroslav Necas – Petr Svoboda | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,5:11) |
23:15 | Jakub Levicky – Michal Syroha | 3:0 (13:11,11:4,11:5) |
23:15 | Kamil Knybel – Filip Sikora | 1:3 (9:11,7:11,12:10,7:11) |
23:15 | Vladimir Postelt – Roman Barta | 3:2 (11:8,9:11,11:13,11:6,15:13) |
23:30 | Vladimir Postelt – Simon Kadavy | |
23:45 | Petr Svoboda – Marek Cejka | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,9:11) |
23:45 | Roman Barta – Milan Kolar | 2:3 (11:6,5:11,8:11,11:8,5:11) |
TT-Cup. Czech Republic
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Ondrej Fiklik – David Bochnak | 3:1 (11:6,11:5,9:11,11:5) |
00:15 | Jonas Kulveit – Horst Bauer | 0:3 (9:11,2:11,9:11) |
00:45 | Milos Frydl – Jan Hendrych | 2:3 (8:11,13:11,11:9,8:11,9:11) |
00:45 | Ondrej Fiklik – David Bochnak | 2:3 (6:11,11:8,9:11,11:9,8:11) |
01:25 | Marek Kulisek – Ondrej Fiklik | 3:1 (11:7,4:11,11:6,11:7) |
01:30 | Jonas Kulveit – Milos Frydl | 1:3 (11:6,9:11,4:11,6:11) |
02:00 | Horst Bauer – Jan Hendrych | 0:3 (8:11,12:14,3:11) |
02:00 | David Bochnak – Ondrej Fiklik | 1:3 (9:11,11:5,6:11,10:12) |
02:20 | Marek Kulisek – Ondrej Fiklik | 1:3 (8:11,10:12,14:12,6:11) |
10:20 | David Mutl – Jakub Rolik | 0:3 (5:11,10:12,5:11) |
10:45 | Pavel Vyvial – Petr Oliver Korp | 1:3 (6:11,11:6,10:12,5:11) |
10:50 | Radek Zeman – Jakub Jares | 3:0 (13:11,11:4,11:8) |
11:15 | David Mutl – Jakub Jares | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,11:5) |
11:25 | Horst Bauer – Petr Semrad | 1:3 (10:12,8:11,11:3,11:13) |
11:45 | Jakub Rolik – Radek Zeman | 2:3 (11:3,7:11,11:7,5:11,16:18) |
11:55 | Pavel Vyvial – Petr Semrad | 2:3 (11:8,9:11,12:10,4:11,9:11) |
12:15 | Petr Oliver Korp – Horst Bauer | 2:3 (11:6,8:11,4:11,11:4,6:11) |
12:20 | David Mutl – Radek Zeman | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,4:11) |
12:45 | Jakub Jares – Jakub Rolik | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:8) |
12:55 | Pavel Vyvial – Horst Bauer | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,7:11) |
13:15 | David Mutl – Jakub Jares | 3:2 (4:11,11:9,11:9,9:11,11:9) |
13:25 | Petr Semrad – Petr Oliver Korp | 2:3 (8:11,11:4,8:11,11:8,7:11) |
13:45 | Radek Zeman – Jakub Rolik | 3:2 (11:9,8:11,11:6,6:11,11:3) |
14:00 | Horst Bauer – Pavel Vyvial | 3:1 (11:13,11:8,11:8,11:9) |
14:15 | Jan Trefny – Ondrej Knazik | 2:3 (11:8,7:11,11:5,7:11,8:11) |
14:30 | Petr Semrad – Petr Oliver Korp | 3:2 (11:6,11:6,8:11,8:11,11:7) |
14:45 | Josef Pistora – Jan Eibich | 2:3 (11:7,8:11,7:11,11:8,9:11) |
14:55 | Zdenek Zahradka – Jiri Medlin | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,2:11) |
15:15 | Pavel Vyvial – Petr Oliver Korp | 2:3 (11:9,10:12,13:15,15:13,10:12) |
15:15 | Jan Trefny – Jan Eibich | 3:1 (7:11,11:9,12:10,11:7) |
15:45 | Ondrej Knazik – Josef Pistora | 3:2 (11:9,12:10,5:11,9:11,11:7) |
15:55 | Zdenek Zahradka – Petr Oliver Korp | 1:3 (10:12,6:11,11:4,14:16) |
16:20 | Jan Trefny – Josef Pistora | 3:0 (12:10,12:10,11:9) |
16:25 | Jiri Medlin – Pavel Vyvial | 1:3 (11:7,5:11,7:11,13:15) |
16:45 | Jan Eibich – Ondrej Knazik | 2:3 (6:11,11:9,11:4,5:11,9:11) |
16:55 | Zdenek Zahradka – Pavel Vyvial | 3:1 (12:10,11:9,9:11,11:9) |
17:15 | Petr Oliver Korp – Jiri Medlin | 1:3 (6:11,12:10,4:11,7:11) |
17:15 | Jan Eibich – Josef Pistora | 3:2 (10:12,9:11,11:6,11:6,11:5) |
17:50 | Ondrej Knazik – Jan Trefny | 2:3 (11:9,11:7,9:11,6:11,7:11) |
18:00 | Zdenek Zahradka – Pavel Vyvial | 3:1 (7:11,11:9,12:10,11:9) |
18:15 | Vladimir Svoboda – Vladimir Libovicky | 1:3 (2:11,11:9,7:11,9:11) |
18:30 | Jiri Medlin – Petr Oliver Korp | 2:3 (3:11,7:11,11:9,11:8,5:11) |
18:50 | Stanislav Jansa – Mikulas Chaloupka | 0:3 (10:12,6:11,8:11) |
18:55 | Adam Martin Rek – Adam Kosacky | 3:2 (11:8,11:7,6:11,7:11,11:7) |
19:20 | Vladimir Svoboda – Mikulas Chaloupka | 3:2 (6:11,11:9,11:7,4:11,11:7) |
19:25 | Jan Hendrych – Milos Frydl | 3:2 (11:9,4:11,11:8,4:11,11:6) |
19:45 | Vladimir Libovicky – Stanislav Jansa | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,6:11) |
19:55 | Adam Martin Rek – Milos Frydl | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,11:7) |
20:20 | Vladimir Svoboda – Stanislav Jansa | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:7) |
20:25 | Adam Kosacky – Jan Hendrych | 3:2 (11:6,14:12,9:11,6:11,11:5) |
20:55 | Adam Martin Rek – Jan Hendrych | 3:2 (9:11,11:4,12:14,11:9,11:4) |
21:15 | Stanislav Jansa – Vladimir Libovicky | 3:1 (8:11,11:6,11:7,15:13) |
21:15 | Milos Frydl – Adam Kosacky | 0:3 (3:11,9:11,8:11) |
21:45 | Jan Hendrych – Milos Frydl | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,6:11) |
21:45 | Vladimir Svoboda – Mikulas Chaloupka | 2:3 (6:11,11:4,11:3,4:11,6:11) |
22:15 | Adam Martin Rek – Adam Kosacky | 3:1 (11:9,11:5,8:11,11:4) |
22:20 | Vojteh Shanc – Zbynek Vyskocil | 2:3 (13:11,12:10,8:11,7:11,6:11) |
22:45 | Martin Boltik – Zdenek Dusek | 3:2 (11:8,14:12,11:13,4:11,11:7) |
22:45 | Jonas Kulveit – Jan Hendrych | 0:3 (2:11,10:12,5:11) |
23:15 | Milos Frydl – Adam Martin Rek | 2:3 (7:11,6:11,12:10,11:5,10:12) |
23:20 | Vojteh Shanc – Zdenek Dusek | 1:3 (6:11,7:11,11:8,5:11) |
23:45 | Zbynek Vyskocil – Martin Boltik | 0:3 (13:15,10:12,4:11) |
23:55 | Jonas Kulveit – Adam Martin Rek | 0:3 (3:11,5:11,11:13) |
Masters. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Weronika Pelc – Natalia Sinkovenko | 4:3 (11:7,12:14,11:9,5:11,11:6,10:12,11:7) |
14:20 | Regina Kim – Vasilisa Danilova | 4:2 (7:11,11:9,11:2,11:5,6:11,11:4) |
14:54 | Olga Vishniakova – Maria Vinogradova | 2:4 (12:10,9:11,11:13,6:11,14:12,10:12) |
15:00 | Daria Shamakhova – Natalia Krylova | 2:4 (2:11,11:6,12:10,7:11,8:11,8:11) |
15:26 | Valeria Marachovskaya – Maya Burova | 4:0 (11:7,11:4,11:8,11:5) |
15:45 | Vasilisa Danilova – Olga Vishniakova | 3:4 (8:11,10:12,12:10,9:11,11:3,11:7,11:13) |
15:46 | Natalia Krylova – Valeria Marachovskaya | 4:3 (11:9,11:5,4:11,6:11,11:9,4:11,11:8) |
16:00 | Julia Guseva – Anna Danilova | 4:1 (8:11,12:10,11:7,11:7,12:10) |
16:25 | Maya Burova – Daria Shamakhova | 4:3 (7:11,8:11,11:9,13:11,1:11,14:12,11:7) |
16:25 | Lada Terehova – Enje Nizamutdinova | 3:4 (11:7,11:7,8:11,11:3,7:11,5:11,10:12) |
16:45 | Maria Vinogradova – Regina Kim | 4:1 (11:5,11:9,7:11,11:3,11:5) |
17:00 | Anna Danilova – Lada Terehova | 1:4 (9:11,11:9,5:11,6:11,8:11) |
17:10 | Daria Shamakhova – Valeria Marachovskaya | 0:4 (6:11,6:11,12:14,3:11) |
17:11 | Regina Kim – Olga Vishniakova | 2:4 (7:11,5:11,11:9,11:9,7:11,4:11) |
17:30 | Enje Nizamutdinova – Julia Guseva | 1:4 (11:6,6:11,11:13,8:11,7:11) |
17:34 | Natalia Krylova – Maya Burova | 2:4 (8:11,5:11,11:9,11:9,5:11,5:11) |
17:50 | Vasilisa Danilova – Maria Vinogradova | 1:4 (3:11,11:8,4:11,6:11,8:11) |
18:00 | Julia Guseva – Lada Terehova | 4:3 (8:11,11:8,5:11,13:11,8:11,11:8,11:8) |
18:01 | Valeria Marachovskaya – Daria Shamakhova | 4:2 (12:14,11:6,11:6,11:3,9:11,14:12) |
18:18 | Olga Vishniakova – Regina Kim | 4:3 (6:11,7:11,11:4,13:15,11:7,14:12,11:8) |
18:35 | Anna Danilova – Enje Nizamutdinova | 3:4 (11:3,11:7,11:6,9:11,11:13,6:11,10:12) |
18:42 | Maya Burova – Natalia Krylova | 2:4 (11:5,8:11,8:11,11:9,3:11,10:12) |
19:14 | Maria Vinogradova – Vasilisa Danilova | 4:0 (11:4,11:9,11:8,11:8) |
19:15 | Daria Shamakhova – Maya Burova | 4:2 (11:8,11:8,11:5,6:11,11:13,11:7) |
19:20 | Anna Danilova – Julia Guseva | 2:4 (5:11,5:11,11:5,11:5,6:11,3:11) |
19:38 | Vasilisa Danilova – Regina Kim | 4:1 (11:5,8:11,11:9,16:14,14:12) |
19:40 | Enje Nizamutdinova – Lada Terehova | 4:3 (7:11,8:11,11:9,3:11,13:11,12:10,11:7) |
19:51 | Valeria Marachovskaya – Natalia Krylova | 1:4 (12:10,10:12,8:11,10:12,3:11) |
20:15 | Maria Vinogradova – Olga Vishniakova | 3:4 (9:11,11:7,13:11,6:11,16:18,11:2,4:11) |
20:25 | Lada Terehova – Anna Danilova | 4:0 (11:7,11:9,11:5,12:10) |
20:45 | Julia Guseva – Enje Nizamutdinova | 2:4 (11:3,7:11,9:11,7:11,11:5,11:13) |
CTT 21. World Championship
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:25 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Kirill Skachkov | 4:1 (12:10,12:10,11:6,9:11,11:9) |
00:45 | Mattias Falck – Jon Persson | 4:3 (11:13,8:11,11:7,11:2,9:11,11:9,11:4) |
01:05 | Xu Xin – Hugo Calderano | 2:4 (11:9,4:11,8:11,12:14,11:2,5:11) |
01:35 | Liam Pitchford – Ma Long | 4:2 (11:4,11:9,6:11,8:11,11:5,11:3) |
01:50 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Robert Gardos | 4:1 (11:13,11:8,11:2,11:8,11:8) |
02:15 | Ma Long – Kanak Jha | 4:1 (10:12,11:7,17:15,11:5,11:4) |
02:35 | Robert Gardos – Liam Pitchford | 3:4 (17:19,15:13,7:11,11:3,11:8,8:11,9:11) |
02:55 | Ma Long – Xu Xin | 1:4 (6:11,7:11,4:11,12:10,8:11) |
03:30 | Hugo Calderano – Mattias Falck | 2:4 (8:11,11:6,8:11,3:11,13:11,9:11) |
03:45 | Jon Persson – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 4:2 (7:11,11:9,11:5,11:9,3:11,13:11) |
04:15 | Kirill Skachkov – Tomokazu Harimoto | 1:4 (11:6,12:14,11:13,9:11,7:11) |
04:30 | Zhendong Fan – Ma Long | 4:2 (11:6,8:11,11:3,13:11,8:11,12:10) |
05:05 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Jon Persson | 4:1 (11:4,11:4,11:8,8:11,11:8) |
05:15 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Hugo Calderano | 3:4 (11:3,6:11,12:10,5:11,11:7,9:11,9:11) |
05:40 | Mattias Falck – Ma Long | 3:4 (11:9,11:8,6:11,4:11,8:11,11:8,9:11) |
06:05 | Xu Xin – Robert Gardos | 4:0 (11:8,11:6,12:10,11:7) |
06:30 | Liam Pitchford – Kanak Jha | 4:3 (10:12,11:9,9:11,11:4,8:11,11:8,19:17) |
06:45 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Ma Long | 3:4 (11:9,11:7,6:11,14:12,6:11,9:11,6:11) |
07:35 | Kanak Jha – Xu Xin | 1:4 (7:11,8:11,3:11,11:2,8:11) |
07:50 | Robert Gardos – Mattias Falck | 1:4 (12:10,5:11,7:11,7:11,10:12) |
08:10 | Ma Long – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 3:4 (11:8,6:11,9:11,3:11,11:3,11:4,7:11) |
08:30 | Hugo Calderano – Tomokazu Harimoto | 4:0 (12:10,12:10,12:10,11:8) |
08:55 | Jon Persson – Ma Long | 2:4 (8:11,11:9,11:4,3:11,5:11,9:11) |
09:10 | Kirill Skachkov – Zhendong Fan | 4:2 (12:10,7:11,14:12,13:11,10:12,13:11) |
09:45 | Ma Long – Hugo Calderano | 4:1 (11:6,11:2,10:12,11:4,11:4) |
10:00 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Ma Long | 1:4 (4:11,6:11,10:12,13:11,8:11) |
10:20 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Robert Gardos | 4:2 (11:13,11:9,9:11,11:6,11:3,13:11) |
10:40 | Mattias Falck – Kanak Jha | 3:4 (3:11,7:11,11:6,7:11,11:6,11:8,7:11) |
11:05 | Xu Xin – Ma Long | 4:1 (12:10,11:8,7:11,11:9,11:5) |
11:30 | Liam Pitchford – Tomokazu Harimoto | 4:0 (11:9,11:9,11:9,11:9) |
11:55 | Ma Long – Mattias Falck | 2:4 (6:11,8:11,11:7,11:2,4:11,3:11) |
12:05 | Kanak Jha – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 4:2 (5:11,6:11,11:7,11:9,11:9,11:8) |
12:35 | Robert Gardos – Tomokazu Harimoto | 4:1 (10:12,11:9,11:7,11:8,11:6) |
12:50 | Ma Long – Ma Long | 1:4 (7:11,11:13,8:11,11:7,13:15) |
13:10 | Hugo Calderano – Zhendong Fan | 1:4 (2:11,6:11,10:12,11:9,7:11) |
13:30 | Jon Persson – Kirill Skachkov | 2:4 (12:10,9:11,3:11,7:11,11:8,7:11) |
13:55 | Zhendong Fan – Ma Long | 4:1 (3:11,11:9,11:9,11:8,11:6) |
14:15 | Ma Long – Robert Gardos | 0:4 (10:12,8:11,8:11,8:11) |
14:30 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Kanak Jha | 4:1 (15:13,7:11,11:9,11:3,11:6) |
14:45 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Ma Long | 3:4 (7:11,11:9,11:13,7:11,11:9,11:6,12:14) |
15:10 | Mattias Falck – Tomokazu Harimoto | 4:3 (9:11,11:4,11:6,11:8,9:11,7:11,11:5) |
15:40 | Xu Xin – Liam Pitchford | 4:1 (10:12,11:9,11:5,11:8,11:9) |
16:10 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Tomokazu Harimoto | 4:2 (11:9,6:11,11:8,11:6,8:11,11:7) |
16:25 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Ma Long | 1:4 (9:11,10:12,9:11,11:8,4:11) |
16:55 | Ma Long – Kanak Jha | 1:4 (16:14,8:11,9:11,8:11,1:11) |
17:15 | Zhendong Fan – Robert Gardos | 4:3 (7:11,11:4,11:2,12:10,6:11,7:11,11:7) |
17:35 | Kirill Skachkov – Ma Long | 1:4 (9:11,13:11,8:11,5:11,6:11) |
18:05 | Jon Persson – Hugo Calderano | 2:4 (6:11,11:7,6:11,6:11,11:6,4:11) |
18:30 | Robert Gardos – Kirill Skachkov | 4:2 (12:10,11:5,9:11,11:8,6:11,11:7) |
18:45 | Kanak Jha – Zhendong Fan | 3:4 (8:11,11:8,9:11,1:11,11:8,18:16,9:11) |
19:15 | Ma Long – Ma Long | 4:3 (14:12,4:11,9:11,9:11,11:6,11:5,11:9) |
19:40 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Tomokazu Harimoto | 4:2 (9:11,11:8,7:11,23:21,11:7,11:6) |
20:05 | Liam Pitchford – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 2:4 (11:8,9:11,8:11,11:8,11:13,10:12) |
20:30 | Xu Xin – Mattias Falck | 3:4 (6:11,12:10,11:7,7:11,12:10,10:12,5:11) |
21:05 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Liam Pitchford | 0:4 (9:11,11:13,8:11,11:13) |
21:20 | Ma Long – Tomokazu Harimoto | 1:4 (14:12,5:11,7:11,5:11,15:17) |
21:40 | Zhendong Fan – Ma Long | 1:4 (7:11,11:5,9:11,12:14,14:16) |
22:00 | Kirill Skachkov – Kanak Jha | 1:4 (1:11,11:9,5:11,7:11,8:11) |
22:25 | Jon Persson – Robert Gardos | 4:1 (13:11,7:11,11:6,11:6,11:5) |
22:40 | Hugo Calderano – Ma Long | 2:4 (11:6,4:11,3:11,9:11,11:8,9:11) |
23:10 | Kanak Jha – Jon Persson | 4:3 (12:10,11:9,8:11,4:11,8:11,11:6,12:10) |
23:20 | Ma Long – Kirill Skachkov | 4:0 (11:4,11:5,20:18,11:9) |
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group C
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
04:00 | Levon Grigoryan – Levik Khachatryan | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,14:12) |
04:00 | Edgar Matinyan – Hakob Gazaryan | 0:3 (1:11,9:11,7:11) |
04:20 | Sargis Badalyan – Nerses Mazmanyan | 1:3 (11:9,10:12,3:11,9:11) |
04:20 | Gagik Minasyan – Gagik Minasyan | 0:3 (12:14,4:11,7:11) |
04:40 | Levon Grigoryan – Hakob Gazaryan | 2:3 (12:10,9:11,11:8,8:11,8:11) |
04:40 | Levik Khachatryan – Nerses Mazmanyan | 1:3 (9:11,10:12,11:9,14:16) |
05:00 | Edgar Matinyan – Gagik Minasyan | 3:0 (11:5,12:10,11:4) |
06:00 | Levon Grigoryan – Gagik Minasyan | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,7:11) |
06:00 | Nerses Mazmanyan – Gagik Minasyan | 2:3 (9:11,11:8,10:12,11:8,9:11) |
07:00 | Nerses Mazmanyan – Edgar Matinyan | 2:3 (5:11,13:11,4:11,11:8,8:11) |
07:20 | Gagik Minasyan – Edgar Matinyan | 2:3 (11:5,12:10,4:11,5:11,10:12) |
07:20 | Levon Grigoryan – Sargis Badalyan | 3:0 (11:5,13:11,11:7) |
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group C. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
04:00 | Neonila Popova – Iryna Bric | 4:1 (7:11,11:8,11:9,11:8,11:8) |
04:30 | Alena Ohremyuk – Neonila Popova | 3:4 (7:11,11:9,11:7,6:11,11:9,8:11,6:11) |
05:16 | Neonila Popova – Alena Ohremyuk | 4:2 (7:11,4:11,11:6,11:6,11:6,11:9) |
05:55 | Iryna Bric – Neonila Popova | 2:4 (8:11,12:10,11:6,7:11,6:11,5:11) |
06:30 | Neonila Popova – Neonila Popova | 4:0 (11:9,11:6,11:5,11:8) |
07:10 | Alena Ohremyuk – Iryna Bric | 1:4 (3:11,8:11,11:7,8:11,9:11) |
07:45 | Iryna Bric – Alena Ohremyuk | 4:2 (11:8,8:11,11:5,11:5,6:11,11:6) |
08:15 | Neonila Popova – Neonila Popova | 4:3 (10:12,6:11,9:11,11:8,11:5,11:8,11:7) |
08:55 | Iryna Bric – Neonila Popova | 4:3 (6:11,8:11,11:7,11:4,7:11,11:6,11:7) |
10:00 | Anna Sashkova – Alexandra Yakubova | 4:1 (11:5,8:11,11:7,11:7,12:10) |
10:25 | Ruslana Vashchenko – Maria Blokhina | 3:4 (11:9,6:11,11:7,12:14,7:11,11:6,6:11) |
11:10 | Anna Sashkova – Ruslana Vashchenko | 4:0 (11:4,11:3,11:8,11:6) |
11:40 | Alexandra Yakubova – Maria Blokhina | 2:4 (5:11,5:11,11:8,11:5,7:11,11:13) |
12:15 | Maria Blokhina – Anna Sashkova | 0:4 (5:11,8:11,8:11,6:11) |
12:40 | Ruslana Vashchenko – Alexandra Yakubova | 4:3 (7:11,11:6,6:11,11:9,11:7,8:11,11:9) |
13:35 | Alexandra Yakubova – Ruslana Vashchenko | 2:4 (5:11,11:8,7:11,11:8,5:11,7:11) |
14:15 | Anna Sashkova – Maria Blokhina | 2:4 (11:8,11:4,7:11,9:11,9:11,7:11) |
14:55 | Maria Blokhina – Ruslana Vashchenko | 4:2 (11:5,10:12,9:11,11:7,11:6,11:6) |
16:00 | Irina Naumova – Anna Sashkova | 2:4 (8:11,6:11,5:11,11:7,11:5,7:11) |
16:35 | Maria Blokhina – Ruslana Vashchenko | 4:3 (9:11,11:7,11:6,6:11,11:4,9:11,11:9) |
17:15 | Ruslana Vashchenko – Anna Sashkova | 1:4 (3:11,11:6,9:11,8:11,8:11) |
17:50 | Maria Blokhina – Irina Naumova | 4:2 (4:11,11:7,11:6,7:11,17:15,11:8) |
18:30 | Anna Sashkova – Maria Blokhina | 2:4 (6:11,11:8,10:12,9:11,11:7,13:15) |
19:10 | Irina Naumova – Ruslana Vashchenko | 4:0 (11:7,11:8,11:3,11:8) |
19:40 | Maria Blokhina – Anna Sashkova | 4:0 (12:10,12:10,11:9,12:10) |
20:10 | Ruslana Vashchenko – Irina Naumova | 4:3 (7:11,9:11,13:11,11:3,11:6,8:11,11:8) |
20:55 | Ruslana Vashchenko – Maria Blokhina | 1:4 (7:11,9:11,6:11,11:9,12:14) |
22:00 | Neonila Popova – Iryna Bric | 3:4 (6:11,7:11,11:7,5:11,11:9,12:10,8:11) |
22:40 | Anastasiya Kolesnikova – Neonila Popova | 1:4 (11:6,5:11,11:13,7:11,9:11) |
23:05 | Neonila Popova – Anastasiya Kolesnikova | 1:4 (7:11,9:11,11:5,10:12,6:11) |
23:45 | Iryna Bric – Neonila Popova | 3:4 (13:15,11:7,8:11,11:7,4:11,11:8,11:13) |
League Pro. Minsk
Masters. Russia. Women
Pro Spin Series. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
08:00 | Nikolai Ageev – Sergei Arefev | 0:3 (12:14,8:11,6:11) |
08:30 | Dmitry Kulesha – Yuriy Bokovoy | 0:3 (3:11,8:11,5:11) |
09:00 | Sergei Arefev – Dmitry Kulesha | 3:2 (11:6,8:11,11:13,11:7,11:9) |
09:30 | Yuriy Bokovoy – Nikolai Ageev | 3:1 (11:9,11:7,7:11,11:3) |
10:00 | Nikolai Ageev – Dmitry Kulesha | 2:3 (11:7,11:4,8:11,6:11,8:11) |
10:15 | Sergei Arefev – Yuriy Bokovoy | 3:2 (5:11,12:10,11:2,7:11,11:8) |
11:00 | Dmitry Kulesha – Nikolai Ageev | 2:3 (7:11,11:9,11:13,11:7,7:11) |
11:30 | Sergei Arefev – Yuriy Bokovoy | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:7) |
12:00 | Evgenii Kozich – Sergei Lysakovskii | 1:3 (3:11,11:3,5:11,7:11) |
12:15 | Evgenii Mutianko – Sergei Kurilchik | 2:3 (6:11,4:11,13:11,11:9,7:11) |
13:00 | Sergei Lysakovskii – Evgenii Mutianko | 3:2 (13:11,8:11,11:13,11:7,11:8) |
13:45 | Sergei Kurilchik – Evgenii Kozich | 3:1 (14:16,11:6,11:3,11:6) |
14:15 | Evgenii Kozich – Evgenii Mutianko | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,11:7,11:5) |
14:30 | Sergei Lysakovskii – Sergei Kurilchik | 2:3 (11:7,11:3,7:11,9:11,6:11) |
15:00 | Evgenii Kozich – Evgenii Mutianko | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,10:12) |
15:15 | Sergei Kurilchik – Sergei Lysakovskii | 3:1 (11:8,10:12,11:8,11:6) |
16:00 | Dmitry Hartanovich – Viktor Smirnov | 1:3 (4:11,11:4,7:11,9:11) |
16:30 | Alexander Glushko – Aleksei Kulagin | 3:2 (12:10,6:11,9:11,11:8,11:3) |
16:45 | Viktor Smirnov – Alexander Glushko | 1:3 (1:11,11:13,11:9,3:11) |
17:15 | Aleksei Kulagin – Dmitry Hartanovich | 3:1 (7:11,11:3,11:7,11:8) |
17:45 | Dmitry Hartanovich – Alexander Glushko | 3:2 (11:2,8:11,12:10,7:11,13:11) |
18:30 | Viktor Smirnov – Aleksei Kulagin | 0:3 (8:11,3:11,9:11) |
19:00 | Dmitry Hartanovich – Viktor Smirnov | 2:3 (12:10,9:11,19:17,10:12,6:11) |
19:30 | Aleksei Kulagin – Alexander Glushko | 3:2 (11:8,6:11,11:3,5:11,11:9) |
20:00 | Anatoliy Tokarevskiy – Alexander Logunov | 3:1 (11:3,11:13,11:9,17:15) |
20:30 | Dmitry Strigutsky – Vadim Nekhvedovich | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:9) |
21:00 | Alexander Logunov – Dmitry Strigutsky | 2:3 (9:11,11:7,11:9,8:11,5:11) |
21:30 | Vadim Nekhvedovich – Anatoliy Tokarevskiy | 3:0 (17:15,11:8,11:7) |
22:00 | Anatoliy Tokarevskiy – Dmitry Strigutsky | 1:3 (2:11,13:11,5:11,6:11) |
22:15 | Alexander Logunov – Vadim Nekhvedovich | 3:2 (11:6,8:11,12:14,13:11,11:3) |
23:15 | Vadim Nekhvedovich – Anatoliy Tokarevskiy | 3:2 (11:7,9:11,11:9,7:11,12:10) |
Setka Cup. Czech Republic
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
08:45 | Matej Mezera – Lukasz Provaznik | 2:3 (10:12,12:10,3:11,11:6,7:11) |
09:00 | Samuel Koscelansky – Petr Janostik | 1:3 (7:11,8:11,11:6,6:11) |
09:30 | Matej Mezera – Petr Janostik | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,7:11) |
10:00 | Samuel Koscelansky – Lukasz Provaznik | 2:3 (11:9,8:11,11:8,13:15,8:11) |
10:45 | Matej Mezera – Samuel Koscelansky | 1:3 (11:5,11:13,4:11,6:11) |
11:00 | Petr Janostik – Lukasz Provaznik | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,9:11) |
11:45 | Samuel Koscelansky – Matej Mezera | 0:3 (11:13,7:11,11:13) |
12:00 | Lukasz Provaznik – Petr Janostik | 2:3 (5:11,10:12,11:5,11:6,7:11) |
12:45 | Petr Abraham – Ales Brandtl Jr. | 3:0 (12:10,11:3,11:8) |
13:15 | Radek Slunecko – Jakub Nemecek Sr. | 1:3 (11:6,9:11,11:13,6:11) |
13:45 | Petr Abraham – Jakub Nemecek Sr. | 1:3 (11:8,11:13,10:12,5:11) |
14:45 | Petr Abraham – Radek Slunecko | 3:2 (7:11,11:8,8:11,11:3,11:6) |
15:15 | Jakub Nemecek Sr. – Ales Brandtl Jr. | 1:3 (7:11,11:13,11:4,5:11) |
15:45 | Ales Brandtl Jr. – Radek Slunecko | 1:3 (12:10,4:11,6:11,4:11) |
16:15 | Jakub Nemecek Sr. – Petr Abraham | 0:3 (3:11,9:11,8:11) |
16:45 | Ludek Stoces – Frantisek Schmidtmayer | 3:2 (11:6,11:7,4:11,10:12,11:8) |
17:15 | Vaclav Coubal – Vit Herrmann | 1:3 (10:12,8:11,11:8,8:11) |
17:45 | Ludek Stoces – Vit Herrmann | 1:3 (11:13,11:6,10:12,9:11) |
18:15 | Vaclav Coubal – Frantisek Schmidtmayer | 3:0 (11:2,11:4,11:9) |
18:45 | Ludek Stoces – Vaclav Coubal | 1:3 (11:8,6:11,7:11,11:13) |
19:15 | Vit Herrmann – Frantisek Schmidtmayer | 3:0 (13:11,11:8,14:12) |
19:45 | Frantisek Schmidtmayer – Ludek Stoces | 3:1 (11:6,11:4,8:11,11:7) |
20:15 | Vit Herrmann – Vaclav Coubal | 0:3 (10:12,6:11,7:11) |
20:45 | Jakub Nemecek Sr. – Martin Stehlik | 2:3 (12:10,6:11,11:8,10:12,6:11) |
21:45 | Jakub Nemecek Sr. – Milan Cuba | 3:1 (11:13,11:6,11:7,11:6) |
22:15 | Zdenek Petran – Martin Stehlik | 3:2 (12:10,11:13,11:6,10:12,11:3) |
22:45 | Jakub Nemecek Sr. – Zdenek Petran | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,11:6,13:11) |
23:45 | Milan Cuba – Zdenek Petran | 1:3 (10:12,11:4,11:13,7:11) |
Setka Cup. Women
Czech Republic. TT Star Series
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
10:00 | Petr David – Michal Blinka | 1:3 (7:11,11:5,8:11,8:11) |
10:30 | Jakub Zelinka – Pavel Sirucek | 1:3 (5:11,12:14,11:6,8:11) |
11:15 | Bohuslav Koszyk – Oleksandr Timofeev 1996 | 3:2 (7:11,11:7,11:8,11:13,11:8) |
11:45 | Amirreza Abbasi – Victor Efimov | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:9) |
12:30 | Petr David – Pavel Sirucek | 2:3 (9:11,8:11,11:9,11:7,9:11) |
13:15 | Jakub Zelinka – Bohuslav Koszyk | 3:1 (8:11,11:9,12:10,11:8) |
13:45 | Amirreza Abbasi – Michal Blinka | 3:2 (11:13,11:3,11:4,9:11,16:14) |
14:45 | Oleksandr Timofeev 1996 – Victor Efimov | 3:1 (11:6,12:10,6:11,11:8) |
15:00 | Petr David – Bohuslav Koszyk | 3:2 (11:13,11:2,11:9,6:11,11:8) |
15:45 | Amirreza Abbasi – Pavel Sirucek | 2:3 (11:6,12:14,9:11,11:8,6:11) |
16:30 | Michal Blinka – Victor Efimov | 1:3 (9:11,9:11,13:11,9:11) |
17:03 | Jakub Zelinka – Oleksandr Timofeev 1996 | 3:0 (13:11,11:5,11:9) |
17:45 | Pavel Sirucek – Petr David | 3:1 (6:11,11:2,11:6,12:10) |
18:00 | Amirreza Abbasi – Bohuslav Koszyk | 3:1 (11:7,9:11,11:8,11:8) |
18:45 | Petr David – Bohuslav Koszyk | 3:1 (12:10,6:11,11:4,11:8) |
19:15 | Pavel Sirucek – Amirreza Abbasi | 3:2 (4:11,15:13,16:14,8:11,11:7) |
TT-Cup. Spain
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
10:00 | Ivan Gonzalez – Juan Cayuela | 1:3 (9:11,4:11,11:6,4:11) |
10:30 | David Del Olmo – Antonio Diaz | 2:3 (11:6,5:11,13:11,8:11,7:11) |
11:00 | Ivan Gonzalez – Antonio Diaz | 3:1 (11:9,15:13,6:11,11:5) |
11:30 | Juan Cayuela – David Del Olmo | 3:1 (3:11,11:4,15:13,11:6) |
12:00 | Ivan Gonzalez – David Del Olmo | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,15:13) |
12:30 | Antonio Diaz – Juan Cayuela | 3:1 (11:6,11:7,9:11,12:10) |
13:00 | Ivan Gonzalez – David Del Olmo | 3:2 (11:5,12:14,4:11,11:6,11:8) |
13:30 | Antonio Diaz – Juan Cayuela | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,6:11) |
International Tournament. Star. Goa. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
10:15 | Archana Girish Kamath – Jihee Jeon/Yubin Shin | 1:3 (11:13,11:9,6:11,4:11) |
10:15 | Yubin Shin – Christina Kallberg/Linda Bergstrom | 3:1 (11:5,11:6,10:12,11:6) |
10:30 | Cheonhui Joo – Eunhye Lee | 3:1 (11:7,16:18,11:5,12:10) |
11:05 | Sreeja Akula – Hoi Kem Doo/Chun Ting Wong | 3:1 (12:10,8:11,11:8,11:8) |
11:30 | Haeun Yang – Cheng I-Ching | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,9:11) |
11:40 | Manika Batra – Xiaoxin Yang | 1:3 (11:9,11:13,7:11,9:11) |
11:40 | Nayeong Kim – Prithika Pavade | 3:1 (11:6,9:11,11:9,11:9) |
12:15 | Miyu Nagasaki/Nayeong Kim – Nina Mittelham | 1:3 (9:11,11:13,11:9,6:11) |
16:00 | Yubin Shin – Jihee Jeon/Yubin Shin | 3:0 (14:12,11:8,11:5) |
16:00 | Sreeja Akula – Cheng I-Ching | 1:3 (5:11,11:7,6:11,4:11) |
17:15 | Nayeong Kim – Xiaoxin Yang | 1:3 (7:11,10:12,15:13,9:11) |
17:30 | Cheonhui Joo – Nina Mittelham | 0:3 (10:12,9:11,10:12) |
International Tournament. Star. Goa
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
10:15 | Liam Pitchford – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 1:3 (5:11,11:8,15:17,8:11) |
11:05 | Truls Moregard – Felix Lebrun | 0:3 (3:11,10:12,9:11) |
11:05 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Alexis Lebrun/Felix Lebrun | 3:1 (11:8,8:11,12:10,11:8) |
11:05 | Junsung Oh – Woojin Jang | 3:2 (11:8,11:13,7:11,11:9,12:10) |
11:40 | Marcos Freitas – Anton Kallberg/Kristian Karlsson | 1:3 (1:11,11:7,2:11,6:11) |
12:15 | Hugo Calderano – Jonghoon Lim | 3:0 (13:11,11:5,11:1) |
12:30 | Dang Qiu – Tiago Apolonia | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:9) |
12:45 | Darko Jorgic – Ma Long | 2:3 (9:11,6:11,12:10,11:7,5:11) |
15:30 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Felix Lebrun | 0:3 (4:11,6:11,10:12) |
16:30 | Dang Qiu – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 2:3 (11:6,11:3,6:11,8:11,4:11) |
16:45 | Hugo Calderano – Anton Kallberg/Kristian Karlsson | 3:1 (11:7,8:11,11:8,11:4) |
18:05 | Ma Long – Junsung Oh | 3:2 (11:9,11:9,10:12,3:11,11:9) |
European Championship U21. Mixed
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
11:45 | Leana Hochart – Darius Movileanu | 1:3 (4:11,11:8,8:11,10:12) |
11:45 | Anna Brzyska – Ivor Ban | 1:3 (13:11,10:12,11:13,7:11) |
21:30 | Darius Movileanu – Ivor Ban | 2:3 (11:8,9:11,7:11,13:11,8:11) |
European Championship U21
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
12:45 | Iulian Chirita – Flavien Coton | 0:4 (3:11,9:11,5:11,11:13) |
12:45 | Louis Laffineur – Darius Movileanu | 4:3 (8:11,13:11,6:11,11:5,7:11,11:5,11:5) |
12:45 | Wim Verdonschot/Tom Schweiger – Maciej Kubik/Milosz Redzimski | 3:4 (9:11,12:10,11:7,11:3,1:11,8:11,3:11) |
13:00 | Mateusz Zalewski – Thibault Poret/Fan Bo Meng | 0:4 (10:12,1:11,8:11,6:11) |
13:30 | Simon Belik – Milosz Redzimski | 0:4 (4:11,9:11,7:11,7:11) |
13:30 | Hugo Deschamps – Eduard Ionescu | 1:4 (5:11,11:7,6:11,11:13,3:11) |
13:45 | Andrei Istrate – Daniel Berzosa | 4:0 (11:7,11:7,11:4,11:9) |
13:45 | Ivor Ban – Andre Bertelsmeier | 2:4 (9:11,13:11,11:8,8:11,9:11,6:11) |
19:00 | Eduard Ionescu – Milosz Redzimski | 2:4 (6:11,11:9,10:12,14:12,2:11,6:11) |
19:15 | Louis Laffineur – Thibault Poret/Fan Bo Meng | 0:4 (5:11,6:11,5:11,6:11) |
19:15 | Flavien Coton – Maciej Kubik/Milosz Redzimski | 1:4 (6:11,8:11,4:11,11:8,7:11) |
19:15 | Andrei Istrate – Andre Bertelsmeier | 2:4 (9:11,11:8,11:8,7:11,10:12,4:11) |
International Tournament. Star. Goa. Women. Doubles
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
13:00 | Jihee Jeon/Yubin Shin – Hyojoo Choi | 3:1 (11:4,11:4,15:17,11:6) |
European Championship U21. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
14:30 | Bianca Mei Rosu – Sophia Klee | 1:4 (9:11,11:9,8:11,6:11,4:11) |
14:30 | Elise Pujol – Elena Zaharia | 1:4 (6:11,12:10,7:11,6:11,3:11) |
14:30 | Elena Zaharia – Naomi Pranjkovic | 4:0 (11:5,11:8,11:8,11:4) |
14:40 | Hana Arapovic – Annamaria Erdelyi | 4:0 (11:4,11:5,12:10,11:7) |
15:15 | Helena Sommerova – Veronika Matiunina | 3:4 (9:11,1:11,12:10,11:5,11:5,8:11,6:11) |
15:15 | Anna Brzyska – Anastasia Sterner | 4:3 (11:4,11:3,11:9,8:11,7:11,9:11,11:6) |
15:15 | Leana Hochart – Luciana Mitrofan | 2:4 (8:11,16:18,7:11,14:12,11:5,4:11) |
15:30 | Clea de Stoppeleire – Ioana Singeorzan | 2:4 (10:12,4:11,11:9,11:4,10:12,6:11) |
20:00 | Elena Zaharia – Elena Zaharia | 1:4 (10:12,6:11,12:14,11:6,10:12) |
20:00 | Hana Arapovic – Sophia Klee | 4:3 (13:11,11:9,7:11,11:13,11:8,8:11,11:5) |
20:00 | Anna Brzyska – Luciana Mitrofan | 4:3 (11:5,9:11,7:11,11:6,11:2,8:11,11:7) |
20:10 | Veronika Matiunina – Ioana Singeorzan | 3:2 (8:11,11:3,12:14,11:6,12:10) |
International Tournament. Star. Goa. Doubles
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
15:30 | Jaehyun An – Dang Qiu | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:7) |
European Championship U21. Doubles
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
17:45 | Ivor Ban – Darius Movileanu | 0:3 (9:11,1:11,8:11) |
17:45 | Andrei Istrate – Maciej Kubik/Milosz Redzimski | 0:3 (3:11,7:11,5:11) |
European Championship U21. Women. Doubles
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
18:30 | Luciana Mitrofan – Leana Hochart | 3:1 (11:8,12:10,10:12,11:3) |
18:40 | Sophia Klee – Bianca Mei Rosu | 1:3 (9:11,4:11,11:6,5:11) |
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group B. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
20:20 | Hermine Vardanyan – Milena Gazaryan | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,11:9) |
20:20 | Mane Ghazaryan – Emilia Papikyan | 3:2 (12:10,12:14,11:4,11:13,14:12) |
20:40 | Ellada Gevorgyan – Emilia Papikyan | 0:3 (9:11,11:13,5:11) |
20:40 | Yana Petrosyan – Asya Poghosyan | 3:1 (8:11,12:10,14:12,11:9) |
21:00 | Hermine Vardanyan – Yana Petrosyan | 3:2 (14:12,2:11,13:11,6:11,11:6) |
21:00 | Mane Ghazaryan – Asya Poghosyan | 3:1 (12:10,10:12,11:7,11:4) |
21:20 | Emilia Papikyan – Asya Poghosyan | 3:0 (11:5,12:10,11:1) |
21:20 | Ellada Gevorgyan – Milena Gazaryan | 2:3 (8:11,11:7,11:9,5:11,6:11) |
21:40 | Ellada Gevorgyan – Asya Poghosyan | 0:3 (4:11,9:11,5:11) |
21:50 | Mane Ghazaryan – Hermine Vardanyan | 2:3 (6:11,3:11,11:5,11:3,9:11) |
22:00 | Emilia Papikyan – Hermine Vardanyan | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:5) |
22:10 | Milena Gazaryan – Yana Petrosyan | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,11:6,11:7) |
22:20 | Ellada Gevorgyan – Yana Petrosyan | 2:3 (11:8,11:8,6:11,3:11,9:11) |
22:20 | Asya Poghosyan – Hermine Vardanyan | 1:3 (4:11,8:11,12:10,5:11) |
22:40 | Ellada Gevorgyan – Hermine Vardanyan | 0:3 (4:11,5:11,10:12) |
22:50 | Milena Gazaryan – Mane Ghazaryan | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,9:11) |
23:00 | Yana Petrosyan – Mane Ghazaryan | 2:3 (4:11,13:11,6:11,11:8,9:11) |
23:00 | Milena Gazaryan – Emilia Papikyan | 0:3 (6:11,11:13,4:11) |
23:20 | Yana Petrosyan – Emilia Papikyan | 3:2 (9:11,12:10,3:11,11:2,11:7) |
23:25 | Ellada Gevorgyan – Mane Ghazaryan | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,6:11) |
23:40 | Emilia Papikyan – Mane Ghazaryan | 2:3 (11:7,9:11,6:11,11:6,4:11) |
23:40 | Asya Poghosyan – Milena Gazaryan | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,8:11) |
TT-Cup
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
20:45 | Mikulas Chaloupka – Vladimir Libovicky | 3:1 (10:12,11:6,11:4,11:1) |
Germany. Bundesliga
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
20:45 | Jin Ueda – Ricardo Walther | 1:3 (6:11,11:6,8:11,7:11) |
21:30 | Filip Zeljko – Xi Wang | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:8) |
22:30 | Bastian Steger – Deni Kozul | 3:1 (4:11,11:7,11:4,11:9) |
23:00 | Jin Ueda – Xi Wang | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,11:3) |