Table tennis results
Masters. Super League
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Andrei Calmis – Sergiu Ursu | 3:0 (11:8,11:4,11:4) |
00:30 | Ilya Uzun – Ivan Dubchak | 0:3 (3:11,8:11,4:11) |
01:00 | Andrei Calmis – Ilya Uzun | 3:1 (11:3,11:8,7:11,11:9) |
02:05 | Sergiu Ursu – Ilya Uzun | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,7:11) |
02:35 | Ivan Dubchak – Andrei Calmis | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,11:5) |
03:00 | Fiodor Ghimp – Mihail Copusciu | 2:3 (12:10,7:11,8:11,11:3,6:11) |
04:00 | Fiodor Ghimp – Vitaly Pleskach | 1:3 (11:1,3:11,8:11,9:11) |
04:30 | Dmitriy Gribkov – Mihail Copusciu | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,11:7) |
05:00 | Fiodor Ghimp – Dmitriy Gribkov | 2:3 (12:10,6:11,11:6,8:11,8:11) |
05:30 | Vitaly Pleskach – Mihail Copusciu | 2:3 (7:11,11:8,8:11,11:9,10:12) |
06:40 | Mihail Copusciu – Dmitriy Gribkov | 1:3 (11:9,9:11,7:11,10:12) |
15:00 | Mihail Copusciu – Serghei Mirciu | 1:3 (11:7,4:11,9:11,13:15) |
15:30 | Ilarion Mokryak – Vyacheslav Mutu | 3:2 (9:11,11:5,9:11,11:8,11:6) |
16:00 | Mihail Copusciu – Vyacheslav Mutu | 3:0 (11:6,11:3,11:6) |
16:30 | Ilarion Mokryak – Serghei Mirciu | 2:3 (11:6,7:11,11:7,7:11,7:11) |
17:00 | Mihail Copusciu – Ilarion Mokryak | 1:3 (11:7,11:13,7:11,6:11) |
17:30 | Vyacheslav Mutu – Serghei Mirciu | 1:3 (12:14,11:7,8:11,6:11) |
18:05 | Vyacheslav Mutu – Mihail Copusciu | 0:3 (11:13,4:11,11:13) |
18:35 | Serghei Mirciu – Ilarion Mokryak | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:5) |
19:00 | Victor Iasciuc – Cristian Bambuleac | 3:1 (5:11,11:4,11:7,11:6) |
19:30 | Anatoli Mitul – Yurii Kovik | 1:3 (11:9,10:12,5:11,6:11) |
20:00 | Victor Iasciuc – Yurii Kovik | 3:2 (9:11,8:11,11:6,11:8,11:8) |
20:30 | Anatoli Mitul – Cristian Bambuleac | 3:1 (11:3,9:11,12:10,11:5) |
21:30 | Yurii Kovik – Cristian Bambuleac | 3:0 (11:6,15:13,11:3) |
22:00 | Cristian Bambuleac – Victor Iasciuc | 2:3 (10:12,11:6,4:11,11:7,5:11) |
22:30 | Yurii Kovik – Anatoli Mitul | 3:1 (11:5,5:11,11:7,11:8) |
23:00 | Serhey Mischenko – Grigoriy Kraynyukov | 3:1 (11:6,11:5,10:12,11:4) |
23:30 | Evgheni Rescicov – Ihor Kovik | 3:1 (11:9,11:8,12:14,12:10) |
Masters. China
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Vladimir Stanek – Radim Jarosh | 2:3 (12:10,9:11,11:9,8:11,2:11) |
00:15 | Jemelka Libor – Jiri Stach | 3:0 (11:6,11:2,11:6) |
00:15 | Josef Grill – Mihail Trinta | 2:3 (11:3,10:12,11:8,10:12,9:11) |
00:15 | Miroslav Necas – Karel Hons | 3:2 (11:7,12:14,3:11,11:5,11:6) |
00:15 | Radim Pavelka – Lukas Tonar | 3:2 (5:11,3:11,11:7,11:8,11:9) |
00:30 | Milan Regner – Jiri Skalicky | 3:2 (11:9,9:11,1:11,13:11,11:8) |
00:45 | Rostislav Klyuchuk – Jan Svoboda | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:5) |
01:15 | Robin Pacha – Tomas Holik | 2:3 (5:11,5:11,11:0,11:7,5:11) |
01:15 | Ondrej Pastorek – Frantisek Trojan | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,11:4,11:7) |
01:30 | Marek Zaskodny – Jan Potensky | 3:2 (11:3,3:11,7:11,11:9,11:0) |
01:45 | Jan Svoboda – Milan Klement | 1:3 (6:11,11:3,7:11,7:11) |
02:00 | Frantisek Trojan – Lukas Krok | 1:3 (7:11,11:7,8:11,5:11) |
02:15 | Rostislav Klyuchuk – Robin Pacha | 1:3 (4:11,8:11,11:5,7:11) |
02:30 | Ondrej Pastorek – Marek Zaskodny | 3:1 (12:10,11:13,14:12,12:10) |
02:45 | Milan Klement – Tomas Holik | 1:3 (11:13,11:9,19:21,9:11) |
03:00 | Lukas Krok – Jan Potensky | 1:3 (9:11,11:4,12:14,7:11) |
03:30 | Frantisek Trojan – Marek Zaskodny | 3:2 (11:9,11:7,3:11,7:11,11:6) |
03:30 | Jan Svoboda – Robin Pacha | 2:3 (5:11,11:8,11:4,4:11,5:11) |
04:00 | Tomas Holik – Rostislav Klyuchuk | 1:3 (7:11,3:11,12:10,10:12) |
04:00 | Jan Potensky – Ondrej Pastorek | 2:3 (8:11,9:11,11:7,11:8,9:11) |
04:15 | Robin Pacha – Milan Klement | 1:3 (6:11,10:12,11:7,11:13) |
04:30 | Marek Zaskodny – Lukas Krok | 3:2 (5:11,11:4,11:7,5:11,11:8) |
04:45 | Tomas Holik – Jan Svoboda | 2:3 (4:11,11:7,11:4,5:11,7:11) |
04:45 | Jan Potensky – Frantisek Trojan | 1:3 (13:15,11:4,9:11,12:14) |
05:15 | Lukas Krok – Ondrej Pastorek | 2:3 (11:13,4:11,12:10,11:9,5:11) |
05:30 | Milan Klement – Rostislav Klyuchuk | 2:3 (10:12,11:6,11:9,4:11,9:11) |
06:00 | Robin Pacha – Tomas Holik | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:9) |
06:00 | Frantisek Trojan – Lukas Krok | 2:3 (7:11,12:10,11:6,3:11,3:11) |
06:15 | Rostislav Klyuchuk – Milan Klement | 3:1 (11:8,11:7,7:11,13:11) |
06:30 | Ondrej Pastorek – Marek Zaskodny | 3:1 (11:1,7:11,11:9,11:6) |
08:45 | Marek Cejka – Ales Krejci | 3:2 (10:12,6:11,11:8,11:6,11:3) |
09:00 | Marek Blejchar – Vasil Stempak | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:3) |
09:00 | Vlastimil Svatos – Slavomir Kollner | 3:2 (6:11,11:6,7:11,11:5,12:10) |
09:00 | Matej Perny – Jaroslav Strnad 1964 | 3:1 (11:8,4:11,11:5,12:10) |
09:15 | Zbynek Zientek – Ivo Palmi | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,13:11) |
09:15 | Zdenek Zikmunda – Vaclav Svoboda | 3:0 (11:3,16:14,11:6) |
09:15 | Bronislaw Roubal – Miroslav Janca | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,5:11,5:11) |
09:15 | Vaclav Hruska Sr. – Denis Hofman | 3:0 (11:8,16:14,11:5) |
09:45 | Slavomir Kollner – Bronislaw Roubal | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,8:11) |
09:45 | Ales Krejci – Zdenek Zikmunda | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,9:11) |
09:45 | Vasil Stempak – Zbynek Zientek | 0:3 (12:14,7:11,5:11) |
10:00 | Jaroslav Strnad 1964 – Vaclav Hruska Sr. | 0:3 (10:12,5:11,3:11) |
10:15 | Ivo Palmi – Marek Blejchar | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,7:11) |
10:15 | Denis Hofman – Matej Perny | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,11:13,11:13) |
10:15 | Miroslav Janca – Vlastimil Svatos | 1:3 (7:11,15:13,12:14,8:11) |
10:15 | Vaclav Svoboda – Marek Cejka | 3:2 (9:11,13:15,11:5,11:9,12:10) |
10:45 | Marek Blejchar – Zbynek Zientek | 3:1 (11:9,11:1,9:11,11:3) |
10:45 | Matej Perny – Vaclav Hruska Sr. | 0:3 (6:11,4:11,4:11) |
11:00 | Marek Cejka – Zdenek Zikmunda | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,12:10) |
11:00 | Vlastimil Svatos – Bronislaw Roubal | 3:1 (9:11,11:5,11:8,11:7) |
11:15 | Slavomir Kollner – Miroslav Janca | 3:1 (11:7,7:11,11:7,11:7) |
11:15 | Ales Krejci – Vaclav Svoboda | 2:3 (11:1,10:12,11:4,7:11,8:11) |
11:30 | Vasil Stempak – Ivo Palmi | 3:1 (11:7,5:11,15:13,11:5) |
11:30 | Jaroslav Strnad 1964 – Denis Hofman | 2:3 (8:11,13:11,6:11,11:6,8:11) |
11:45 | Miroslav Janca – Slavomir Kollner | 3:1 (12:10,11:9,10:12,11:7) |
12:00 | Vaclav Svoboda – Ales Krejci | 3:2 (11:7,16:14,6:11,9:11,11:9) |
12:00 | Denis Hofman – Jaroslav Strnad 1964 | 3:2 (15:13,11:8,2:11,8:11,11:6) |
12:15 | Marek Blejchar – Zbynek Zientek | 3:1 (11:7,11:6,3:11,11:8) |
12:15 | Vlastimil Svatos – Bronislaw Roubal | 3:2 (11:6,9:11,7:11,11:9,11:5) |
12:30 | Marek Cejka – Zdenek Zikmunda | 1:3 (11:5,6:11,8:11,7:11) |
12:30 | Vaclav Hruska Sr. – Matej Perny | 3:1 (11:5,11:9,4:11,12:10) |
12:45 | Nikolas Kriz – Stepan Vyskocil | 3:1 (6:11,12:10,11:8,12:10) |
12:45 | Jan Krupnik – Radek Sedlacek | 3:1 (4:11,11:7,11:7,11:9) |
12:45 | Michal Syroha – Martin Huk | 0:3 (5:11,10:12,6:11) |
13:00 | Josef Belovsky – Jaroslav Novotny | 3:1 (11:3,9:11,11:7,11:6) |
13:15 | Zbynek Pagac – Michal Janik | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,11:8,11:9) |
13:15 | Lukas Malek – Jan Briska | 2:3 (14:16,11:8,13:11,7:11,9:11) |
13:20 | Pavel Sprynar – Miroslav Klimenta | 2:3 (7:11,11:7,12:14,11:9,10:12) |
13:30 | Jan Vidourek – Rene Kowal | 0:3 (11:13,4:11,7:11) |
13:45 | Stepan Vyskocil – Jan Vidourek | 2:3 (11:8,9:11,9:11,14:12,6:11) |
14:00 | Jaroslav Novotny – Lukas Malek | 3:1 (11:7,9:11,11:6,11:8) |
14:00 | Radek Sedlacek – Zbynek Pagac | 0:3 (1:11,6:11,8:11) |
14:00 | Martin Huk – Pavel Sprynar | 1:3 (12:10,4:11,1:11,5:11) |
14:30 | Jan Briska – Josef Belovsky | 3:1 (11:9,6:11,11:8,11:9) |
14:30 | Michal Janik – Jan Krupnik | 2:3 (8:11,11:9,3:11,11:6,6:11) |
14:30 | Rene Kowal – Nikolas Kriz | 3:1 (11:7,11:8,6:11,11:5) |
14:30 | Miroslav Klimenta – Michal Syroha | 3:2 (3:11,9:11,11:8,11:4,11:9) |
14:45 | Josef Belovsky – Lukas Malek | 2:3 (11:13,7:11,11:5,11:6,9:11) |
14:45 | Nikolas Kriz – Jan Vidourek | 2:3 (11:7,11:9,8:11,6:11,6:11) |
14:45 | Jan Krupnik – Zbynek Pagac | 3:1 (11:9,12:10,3:11,11:8) |
15:00 | Michal Syroha – Pavel Sprynar | 3:2 (12:10,14:16,11:7,5:11,11:9) |
15:15 | Radek Sedlacek – Michal Janik | 1:3 (16:14,6:11,9:11,2:11) |
15:15 | Stepan Vyskocil – Rene Kowal | 1:3 (8:11,11:7,6:11,3:11) |
15:30 | Martin Huk – Miroslav Klimenta | 3:1 (9:11,11:5,11:8,11:8) |
15:30 | Jaroslav Novotny – Jan Briska | 3:2 (11:8,10:12,13:11,9:11,11:9) |
15:45 | Pavel Sprynar – Michal Syroha | 2:3 (11:9,4:11,11:8,7:11,6:11) |
15:45 | Michal Janik – Radek Sedlacek | 2:3 (7:11,11:4,11:8,8:11,7:11) |
15:45 | Nikolas Kriz – Stepan Vyskocil | 1:3 (9:11,11:8,6:11,8:11) |
16:00 | Josef Belovsky – Lukas Malek | 1:3 (11:5,3:11,6:11,9:11) |
16:15 | Rene Kowal – Jan Vidourek | 3:0 (11:6,11:3,11:8) |
16:15 | Jan Krupnik – Zbynek Pagac | 3:2 (7:11,12:10,11:5,3:11,11:5) |
16:30 | Jan Briska – Jaroslav Novotny | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,12:10,11:8) |
16:30 | Martin Huk – Miroslav Klimenta | 3:1 (10:12,11:9,11:6,11:9) |
16:45 | Jan Svoboda – Milan Urban | 1:3 (11:8,6:11,8:11,7:11) |
16:45 | Michal Raska – Marek Holub | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:7) |
16:45 | Jan Jirek – Petr Zivny | 3:0 (11:8,13:11,11:6) |
17:00 | Roman Polovka – Jaromir Kanok | 1:3 (9:11,8:11,11:3,5:11) |
17:15 | Milan Chmelar – Tomas Barta | 3:1 (11:6,11:8,4:11,11:9) |
17:15 | Jiri Zuzanek – Martin Sobisek | 3:2 (11:3,10:12,5:11,11:6,11:3) |
17:30 | Tomas Kindl – Lukas Martinak | 2:3 (11:9,9:11,11:7,9:11,5:11) |
17:30 | Martin Kucera – Radek Fnukal | 3:0 (11:3,11:9,13:11) |
17:45 | Jaromir Kanok – Milan Chmelar | 3:2 (11:8,13:15,7:11,11:3,11:4) |
17:45 | Marek Holub – Tomas Kindl | 0:3 (4:11,9:11,7:11) |
18:00 | Petr Zivny – Martin Kucera | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,9:11) |
18:00 | Milan Urban – Jiri Zuzanek | 0:3 (6:11,14:16,11:13) |
18:15 | Lukas Martinak – Michal Raska | 2:3 (11:9,11:8,10:12,5:11,10:12) |
18:15 | Martin Sobisek – Jan Svoboda | 3:2 (11:9,5:11,11:6,13:15,11:9) |
18:15 | Radek Fnukal – Jan Jirek | 1:3 (11:9,7:11,8:11,5:11) |
18:30 | Tomas Barta – Roman Polovka | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,11:3,11:5) |
18:45 | Jan Svoboda – Jiri Zuzanek | 1:3 (11:6,9:11,11:13,8:11) |
18:45 | Jan Jirek – Martin Kucera | 0:3 (12:14,6:11,6:11) |
18:45 | Michal Raska – Tomas Kindl | 3:0 (13:11,12:10,11:9) |
19:00 | Roman Polovka – Milan Chmelar | 2:3 (12:10,11:8,7:11,8:11,4:11) |
19:15 | Marek Holub – Lukas Martinak | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,7:11) |
19:15 | Milan Urban – Martin Sobisek | 0:3 (8:11,11:13,8:11) |
19:15 | Petr Zivny – Radek Fnukal | 3:0 (13:11,11:5,11:6) |
19:30 | Jaromir Kanok – Tomas Barta | 1:3 (9:11,7:11,11:2,10:12) |
19:45 | Jaromir Kanok – Roman Polovka | 2:3 (11:7,6:11,17:19,13:11,7:11) |
19:45 | Milan Urban – Jan Svoboda | 1:3 (7:11,6:11,11:8,8:11) |
19:45 | Tomas Kindl – Marek Holub | 3:1 (11:6,9:11,12:10,19:17) |
20:15 | Michal Raska – Lukas Martinak | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:4) |
20:15 | Martin Kucera – Jan Jirek | 2:3 (11:13,5:11,11:7,11:5,9:11) |
20:15 | Jiri Zuzanek – Martin Sobisek | 2:3 (12:14,11:3,9:11,12:10,9:11) |
20:30 | Milan Chmelar – Tomas Barta | 3:1 (7:11,11:8,13:11,11:5) |
20:45 | Jiri Plachy – David Vrabec | 3:1 (11:3,11:7,7:11,11:8) |
21:00 | Petr Chlad – Lubomir Navrat | 2:3 (11:5,11:8,11:13,8:11,8:11) |
21:00 | Josef Rossler – Milan Klement | 3:1 (9:11,11:4,11:8,11:9) |
21:00 | Tomas Holik – Jakub Stolfa | 2:3 (12:10,13:15,11:7,13:15,9:11) |
21:30 | Jan Svoboda – Vladimir Cermak | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,11:8,12:10) |
21:30 | Rostislav Klyuchuk – Jemelka Libor | 3:2 (11:6,10:12,6:11,11:3,11:2) |
21:30 | Radek Limbursky – Adolf Huttl | 3:2 (11:7,6:11,7:11,11:8,12:10) |
21:45 | Milan Klement – Radek Limbursky | 2:3 (11:3,1:11,9:11,11:9,6:11) |
21:45 | Jiri Zuzanek – Martin Sobisek | 3:2 (6:11,10:12,11:8,11:5,11:4) |
22:00 | David Vrabec – Jan Svoboda | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,10:12) |
22:00 | Lubomir Navrat – Rostislav Klyuchuk | 3:0 (11:9,15:13,11:8) |
22:00 | Jakub Stolfa – Jiri Zuzanek | 3:2 (11:8,11:5,9:11,8:11,11:5) |
22:15 | Adolf Huttl – Josef Rossler | 1:3 (7:11,6:11,11:9,5:11) |
22:30 | Martin Sobisek – Tomas Holik | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,12:10) |
22:30 | Jemelka Libor – Petr Chlad | 2:3 (12:10,11:6,6:11,6:11,4:11) |
22:30 | Vladimir Cermak – Jiri Plachy | 2:3 (11:8,12:10,7:11,10:12,8:11) |
22:45 | Petr Chlad – Rostislav Klyuchuk | 3:2 (7:11,7:11,11:6,11:3,11:6) |
23:00 | Josef Rossler – Radek Limbursky | 2:3 (9:11,11:2,12:10,9:11,5:11) |
23:00 | Tomas Holik – Jiri Zuzanek | 1:3 (5:11,7:11,12:10,6:11) |
23:00 | Jiri Plachy – Jan Svoboda | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,11:6,11:7) |
23:15 | David Vrabec – Vladimir Cermak | 0:3 (9:11,11:13,8:11) |
23:15 | Lubomir Navrat – Jemelka Libor | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,12:10,11:8) |
23:15 | Jakub Stolfa – Martin Sobisek | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,12:10,11:7) |
23:30 | Milan Klement – Adolf Huttl | 3:1 (11:5,11:8,8:11,11:2) |
Pro Spin Series
Masters. Russia
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Dmitriy Balakin – Maxim Mameka | 2:3 (11:9,8:11,5:11,11:6,6:11) |
00:00 | Vladimir Slesarev – Maksim Sorokin | 3:2 (11:13,11:7,8:11,11:8,11:6) |
00:15 | Mikhail Reznikov – Dmitrii Lialichev | 2:3 (3:11,11:1,2:11,11:7,7:11) |
00:30 | Sergey Myagkov – Nikita Mareev | 0:3 (7:11,4:11,7:11) |
00:30 | Evgeny Anisimov – Igor Mihaylov | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:4) |
00:45 | Sergey Nikulin – Andrey Bokov | 3:2 (1:11,11:9,11:3,5:11,11:6) |
00:45 | Konstantin Bystrushkin – Dmitriy Balakin | 2:3 (11:5,11:8,7:11,10:12,9:11) |
01:00 | Ivan Pandur – Vladimir Slesarev | 3:0 (11:5,11:3,11:4) |
01:15 | Vladislav Chahur – Mikhail Reznikov | 1:3 (8:11,7:11,11:7,11:13) |
01:30 | Nikita Mareev – Maxim Mameka | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:7) |
01:30 | Andrey Bokov – Dmitrii Lialichev | 3:2 (11:6,10:12,8:11,11:7,11:8) |
01:30 | Igor Mihaylov – Maksim Sorokin | 3:1 (11:8,11:13,11:8,11:1) |
01:45 | Sergey Myagkov – Dmitriy Balakin | 2:3 (10:12,11:8,12:10,12:14,7:11) |
02:00 | Evgeny Anisimov – Vladimir Slesarev | 3:0 (12:10,11:7,11:5) |
02:15 | Sergey Nikulin – Mikhail Reznikov | 3:0 (11:3,11:6,11:6) |
02:30 | Maxim Mameka – Konstantin Bystrushkin | 3:1 (11:9,5:11,11:5,11:5) |
02:30 | Maksim Sorokin – Ivan Pandur | 2:3 (11:5,11:5,9:11,7:11,8:11) |
02:45 | Dmitrii Lialichev – Vladislav Chahur | 3:1 (11:8,12:10,17:19,11:9) |
03:00 | Vladimir Slesarev – Igor Mihaylov | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:9) |
03:00 | Dmitriy Balakin – Nikita Mareev | 2:3 (6:11,11:6,11:4,7:11,5:11) |
03:15 | Mikhail Reznikov – Andrey Bokov | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,9:11) |
03:15 | Maxim Mameka – Sergey Myagkov | 3:2 (11:9,10:12,11:13,11:9,11:9) |
03:30 | Dmitrii Lialichev – Sergey Nikulin | 1:3 (6:11,7:11,11:3,7:11) |
03:45 | Maksim Sorokin – Evgeny Anisimov | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:9) |
04:00 | Andrey Bokov – Vladislav Chahur | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:4) |
04:00 | Nikita Mareev – Konstantin Bystrushkin | 3:2 (11:8,6:11,7:11,11:8,12:10) |
04:00 | Igor Mihaylov – Ivan Pandur | 2:3 (9:11,13:11,11:8,7:11,3:11) |
04:30 | Dmitrii Lialichev – Vladislav Chahur | 3:1 (11:8,11:9,9:11,11:7) |
04:30 | Dmitriy Balakin – Sergey Myagkov | 3:1 (11:8,8:11,11:8,11:5) |
04:45 | Vladimir Slesarev – Maksim Sorokin | 3:1 (7:11,11:4,11:7,11:6) |
05:00 | Nikita Mareev – Maxim Mameka | 3:1 (11:7,5:11,11:9,11:5) |
05:00 | Evgeny Anisimov – Ivan Pandur | 3:2 (5:11,11:6,11:2,7:11,12:10) |
05:15 | Andrey Bokov – Sergey Nikulin | 3:0 (11:2,11:5,13:11) |
07:20 | Gennady Kondratyev – Kirill Vasilevsky | 3:2 (11:8,9:11,7:11,11:9,11:8) |
07:30 | Egor Markelov – Sergey Martyukhin | 2:3 (11:13,11:6,15:13,13:15,8:11) |
07:45 | Stepan Kutepov – Anton Sokolov | 3:1 (11:8,11:8,7:11,11:6) |
07:45 | Alexandr Kozlov – Anton Vashkov | 3:2 (11:6,8:11,11:2,10:12,11:8) |
07:45 | Sergey Lanin – Vladimir Zhigalov | 3:0 (11:7,11:3,12:10) |
08:00 | Aleksandr Gricenko – Andrey Shmakov | 1:3 (6:11,11:6,6:11,9:11) |
08:15 | Stepan Dolbilin – Ivan Lednev | 2:3 (10:12,14:16,12:10,11:3,6:11) |
08:30 | Kirill Vasilevsky – Sergey Lanin | 1:3 (7:11,11:8,4:11,5:11) |
08:30 | Vladimir Selkin – Stanislav Andreev | 2:3 (11:8,11:9,9:11,9:11,4:11) |
08:30 | Anton Vashkov – Aleksandr Gricenko | 3:2 (10:12,13:15,13:11,11:2,11:5) |
08:45 | Sergey Martyukhin – Stepan Dolbilin | 1:3 (8:11,12:10,10:12,6:11) |
08:50 | Vladimir Zhigalov – Gennady Kondratyev | 0:3 (7:11,3:11,6:11) |
09:00 | Anton Sokolov – Vladimir Selkin | 0:3 (10:12,8:11,4:11) |
09:15 | Ivan Lednev – Egor Markelov | 3:2 (11:5,8:11,11:7,4:11,11:8) |
09:15 | Stanislav Andreev – Stepan Kutepov | 3:1 (11:9,7:11,11:7,11:8) |
09:15 | Andrey Shmakov – Alexandr Kozlov | 2:3 (8:11,15:13,7:11,13:11,7:11) |
09:20 | Gennady Kondratyev – Sergey Lanin | 3:2 (9:11,9:11,11:8,11:7,11:9) |
09:45 | Alexandr Kozlov – Aleksandr Gricenko | 3:1 (11:7,9:11,11:3,11:5) |
09:45 | Stepan Kutepov – Vladimir Selkin | 3:0 (11:3,11:4,11:9) |
09:45 | Egor Markelov – Stepan Dolbilin | 3:2 (8:11,15:13,14:12,5:11,11:4) |
10:00 | Kirill Vasilevsky – Vladimir Zhigalov | 3:2 (11:5,10:12,11:9,8:11,15:13) |
10:15 | Anton Vashkov – Andrey Shmakov | 1:3 (7:11,11:8,8:11,9:11) |
10:15 | Sergey Martyukhin – Ivan Lednev | 0:3 (4:11,5:11,4:11) |
10:15 | Anton Sokolov – Stanislav Andreev | 0:3 (7:11,3:11,5:11) |
10:30 | Egor Markelov – Sergey Martyukhin | 3:1 (7:11,11:3,12:10,11:8) |
10:45 | Gennady Kondratyev – Sergey Lanin | 3:2 (11:6,4:11,9:11,11:8,11:6) |
10:45 | Vladimir Selkin – Anton Sokolov | 3:1 (13:11,12:10,9:11,11:4) |
10:45 | Anton Vashkov – Aleksandr Gricenko | 3:0 (11:5,11:5,12:10) |
11:00 | Ivan Lednev – Stepan Dolbilin | 0:3 (9:11,3:11,3:11) |
11:00 | Alexandr Kozlov – Andrey Shmakov | 3:1 (11:9,7:11,11:8,11:2) |
11:15 | Stanislav Andreev – Stepan Kutepov | 3:1 (11:6,7:11,11:9,11:7) |
11:15 | Vitaly Demchenko – Mikhail Mukhamedzhanov | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,12:10) |
11:30 | Oleg Kutuzov – Stanislav Bilyuga | 3:1 (11:3,11:9,7:11,11:3) |
11:35 | Armen Pomazkov – Maxim Mameka | 3:1 (12:10,11:8,11:13,13:11) |
11:45 | Vasily Rudenko – Pavel Fursov | 2:3 (11:4,8:11,1:11,11:8,3:11) |
11:45 | Alexander Chuliukov – Viacheslav Seleznev | 2:3 (8:11,14:16,11:9,11:6,8:11) |
12:00 | Konstantin Olshakov – Denis Lebedev | 3:1 (11:5,11:8,9:11,11:7) |
12:05 | Ilya Novikov – Igor Kovalev | 1:3 (4:11,15:13,9:11,10:12) |
12:15 | Timur Molchanov – Konstantin Bystrushkin | 1:3 (11:2,5:11,15:17,5:11) |
12:30 | Sergey Simonov – Victor Rakhmanovsky | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,12:10,11:3) |
12:30 | Yuriy Merkushin – Ivan Moshkov | 3:1 (11:8,11:8,10:12,11:8) |
12:30 | Mikhail Mukhamedzhanov – Vasily Rudenko | 2:3 (8:11,11:6,11:6,5:11,15:17) |
12:35 | Maxim Mameka – Ilya Novikov | 3:2 (6:11,8:11,11:9,12:10,11:3) |
12:45 | Viacheslav Seleznev – Yuriy Merkushin | 3:2 (7:11,13:11,11:8,8:11,11:9) |
12:45 | Stanislav Bilyuga – Timur Molchanov | 1:3 (10:12,7:11,11:6,6:11) |
13:00 | Pavel Fursov – Vitaly Demchenko | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:6) |
13:00 | Denis Lebedev – Sergey Simonov | 1:3 (7:11,7:11,12:10,8:11) |
13:00 | Konstantin Bystrushkin – Oleg Kutuzov | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,2:11,9:11) |
13:15 | Vitaly Demchenko – Vasily Rudenko | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,4:11) |
13:15 | Igor Kovalev – Armen Pomazkov | 3:2 (12:10,5:11,11:5,4:11,11:8) |
13:15 | Victor Rakhmanovsky – Konstantin Olshakov | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,9:11) |
13:30 | Ivan Moshkov – Alexander Chuliukov | 3:1 (11:0,12:10,6:11,11:8) |
13:35 | Armen Pomazkov – Ilya Novikov | 0:3 (8:11,1:11,6:11) |
13:45 | Konstantin Olshakov – Sergey Simonov | 3:2 (10:12,11:9,11:8,7:11,11:7) |
13:45 | Mikhail Mukhamedzhanov – Pavel Fursov | 0:3 (4:11,3:11,5:11) |
13:45 | Oleg Kutuzov – Timur Molchanov | 3:2 (11:7,9:11,11:6,8:11,11:8) |
13:45 | Alexander Chuliukov – Yuriy Merkushin | 2:3 (7:11,11:5,9:11,12:10,7:11) |
14:00 | Maxim Mameka – Igor Kovalev | 3:2 (6:11,11:5,4:11,12:10,12:10) |
14:15 | Denis Lebedev – Victor Rakhmanovsky | 3:1 (2:11,11:7,11:9,11:8) |
14:15 | Vitaly Demchenko – Mikhail Mukhamedzhanov | 1:3 (11:7,11:13,8:11,6:11) |
14:15 | Viacheslav Seleznev – Ivan Moshkov | 3:2 (11:7,11:8,7:11,8:11,11:4) |
14:15 | Stanislav Bilyuga – Konstantin Bystrushkin | 1:3 (11:9,6:11,9:11,8:11) |
14:45 | Timur Molchanov – Stanislav Bilyuga | 3:1 (11:8,11:2,9:11,11:6) |
14:45 | Ilya Novikov – Armen Pomazkov | 3:2 (9:11,11:5,0:11,11:8,11:8) |
15:00 | Ivan Moshkov – Alexander Chuliukov | 3:1 (14:12,11:8,8:11,11:9) |
15:00 | Pavel Fursov – Vasily Rudenko | 2:3 (8:11,2:11,11:9,16:14,7:11) |
15:00 | Igor Kovalev – Maxim Mameka | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,8:11) |
15:00 | Oleg Kutuzov – Konstantin Bystrushkin | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,9:11) |
15:15 | Gennady Karpovkin – Oleg Manuylov | 3:1 (10:12,11:5,11:4,11:9) |
15:15 | Konstantin Olshakov – Sergey Simonov | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,11:8,11:5) |
15:30 | Viacheslav Seleznev – Yuriy Merkushin | 3:0 (11:9,12:10,11:9) |
15:30 | Eduard Golovachev – Artem Tsitselsky | 3:2 (11:9,11:4,2:11,8:11,11:5) |
15:45 | Fedor Petrunin – Alik Girevenkov | 3:1 (11:7,5:11,12:10,11:6) |
15:45 | Alexander Kruglov – Evgeniy Akulenko | 2:3 (11:9,2:11,4:11,11:9,5:11) |
15:45 | Evgeniy Danilov – Mikhail Cheklin | 2:3 (7:11,8:11,11:9,11:4,7:11) |
16:00 | Andrei Ermolaev – Dmitry Petrochenko | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,8:11) |
16:00 | Mikhail Chernyavskiy – Dmitry Narzukov | 0:3 (4:11,6:11,8:11) |
16:00 | Igor Matveev – Andrey Potapkov | 2:3 (8:11,11:9,9:11,11:8,9:11) |
16:30 | Artem Tsitselsky – Andrei Ermolaev | 3:1 (11:6,11:9,18:20,11:6) |
16:30 | Andrei Molodykh – Evgeniy Akulenko | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:5) |
16:30 | Oleg Manuylov – Mikhail Chernyavskiy | 3:2 (8:11,7:11,11:7,13:11,11:8) |
16:30 | Ernist Murzakmatov – Alexander Ekzhanov | 2:3 (11:8,8:11,11:9,5:11,10:12) |
16:45 | Alik Girevenkov – Igor Matveev | 0:3 (7:11,10:12,4:11) |
16:45 | Dmitry Narzukov – Gennady Karpovkin | 2:3 (12:10,6:11,9:11,11:5,5:11) |
17:00 | Evgeniy Akulenko – Ernist Murzakmatov | 0:3 (1:11,4:11,5:11) |
17:00 | Mikhail Cheklin – Andrei Molodykh | 3:1 (7:11,11:6,11:9,13:11) |
17:00 | Andrey Potapkov – Fedor Petrunin | 3:1 (11:3,8:11,11:7,11:2) |
17:15 | Dmitry Petrochenko – Eduard Golovachev | 1:3 (14:16,11:8,8:11,5:11) |
17:15 | Evgeniy Akulenko – Evgeniy Danilov | 2:3 (11:4,9:11,8:11,11:5,7:11) |
17:30 | Alexander Ekzhanov – Alexander Kruglov | 2:3 (8:11,11:6,6:11,11:6,6:11) |
17:30 | Gennady Karpovkin – Mikhail Chernyavskiy | 3:2 (11:9,7:11,11:4,10:12,11:9) |
17:30 | Eduard Golovachev – Andrei Ermolaev | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,12:14) |
17:30 | Fedor Petrunin – Igor Matveev | 3:1 (11:8,11:9,5:11,11:6) |
18:00 | Oleg Manuylov – Dmitry Narzukov | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,6:11) |
18:00 | Evgeniy Danilov – Andrei Molodykh | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,7:11) |
18:00 | Alexander Kruglov – Ernist Murzakmatov | 3:2 (11:4,4:11,11:6,9:11,11:7) |
18:00 | Alik Girevenkov – Andrey Potapkov | 2:3 (8:11,11:6,8:11,11:5,8:11) |
18:15 | Mikhail Cheklin – Evgeniy Akulenko | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,9:11) |
18:15 | Artem Tsitselsky – Dmitry Petrochenko | 1:3 (5:11,11:9,5:11,9:11) |
18:15 | Oleg Manuylov – Mikhail Chernyavskiy | 1:3 (9:11,9:11,11:7,6:11) |
18:30 | Evgeniy Akulenko – Alexander Ekzhanov | 3:0 (12:10,12:10,11:6) |
18:30 | Artem Tsitselsky – Andrei Ermolaev | 3:1 (10:12,11:5,11:9,11:6) |
18:45 | Gennady Karpovkin – Dmitry Narzukov | 1:3 (11:4,8:11,7:11,8:11) |
18:45 | Igor Matveev – Alik Girevenkov | 3:1 (10:12,12:10,11:8,11:7) |
18:45 | Evgeniy Akulenko – Evgeniy Danilov | 3:1 (9:11,11:7,11:2,13:11) |
19:00 | Dmitry Petrochenko – Eduard Golovachev | 2:3 (2:11,6:11,11:6,12:10,7:11) |
19:00 | Ernist Murzakmatov – Alexander Ekzhanov | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:8) |
19:15 | Andrei Molodykh – Mikhail Cheklin | 3:1 (11:4,11:5,13:15,11:6) |
19:15 | Andrey Potapkov – Fedor Petrunin | 3:1 (7:11,12:10,11:7,11:9) |
19:20 | Alexander Frolov I. – Semyon Korolev | 3:2 (11:6,7:11,12:10,8:11,11:7) |
19:30 | Alexander Kruglov – Evgeniy Akulenko | 3:2 (11:7,9:11,11:7,8:11,11:9) |
19:30 | Dmitriy Razinkov – Ivan Bukhtiyarov | 0:3 (10:12,10:12,5:11) |
19:45 | Anton Sokolov – Vladimir Kasatkin | 1:3 (9:11,11:7,4:11,9:11) |
20:00 | Dmitry Ignatiev – Sergey Myagkov | 3:0 (11:5,18:16,12:10) |
20:00 | Alexey Silantiev – Daniil Mikheev A. | 2:3 (11:6,2:11,11:9,9:11,7:11) |
20:00 | Aleksandr Merezhko – Robert Aghababyan | 2:3 (6:11,11:9,11:8,8:11,6:11) |
20:15 | Denis Molodtsov – Aleksandr Alekseyev | 3:2 (5:11,11:9,11:8,9:11,12:10) |
20:15 | Dmitry Kutenkov – Andrey Bokov | 1:3 (11:5,11:13,10:12,11:13) |
20:30 | Semyon Korolev – Alexey Silantiev | 3:1 (15:13,11:7,10:12,11:4) |
20:30 | Andrey Zabrodin – Vladimir Vologzhanin | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,10:12) |
20:30 | Aleksey Lobanov – Roman Zelensky | 0:3 (4:11,6:11,5:11) |
20:30 | Ivan Bukhtiyarov – Dmitry Kutenkov | 3:2 (5:11,12:10,8:11,11:8,11:2) |
20:45 | Vladimir Kasatkin – Denis Molodtsov | 3:0 (13:11,11:7,11:9) |
20:50 | Daniil Mikheev A. – Alexander Frolov I. | 1:3 (7:11,3:11,11:9,7:11) |
21:00 | Andrey Bokov – Dmitriy Razinkov | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:6) |
21:00 | Sergey Myagkov – Aleksey Lobanov | 1:3 (4:11,11:13,11:6,8:11) |
21:00 | Robert Aghababyan – Andrey Zabrodin | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,4:11) |
21:15 | Aleksandr Alekseyev – Anton Sokolov | 3:1 (11:8,11:7,9:11,11:8) |
21:20 | Alexander Frolov I. – Alexey Silantiev | 1:3 (5:11,9:11,11:5,6:11) |
21:30 | Vladimir Vologzhanin – Aleksandr Merezhko | 1:3 (4:11,11:9,10:12,8:11) |
21:30 | Roman Zelensky – Dmitry Ignatiev | 2:3 (11:3,9:11,7:11,11:7,5:11) |
21:45 | Dmitriy Razinkov – Dmitry Kutenkov | 3:2 (11:13,7:11,11:5,15:13,12:10) |
21:45 | Aleksandr Merezhko – Andrey Zabrodin | 3:2 (11:7,12:10,8:11,10:12,12:10) |
21:45 | Anton Sokolov – Denis Molodtsov | 1:3 (5:11,4:11,12:10,7:11) |
22:00 | Semyon Korolev – Daniil Mikheev A. | 0:3 (10:12,9:11,7:11) |
22:00 | Dmitry Ignatiev – Aleksey Lobanov | 1:3 (11:7,8:11,8:11,7:11) |
22:15 | Vladimir Kasatkin – Aleksandr Alekseyev | 2:3 (11:4,11:13,8:11,11:8,4:11) |
22:15 | Ivan Bukhtiyarov – Andrey Bokov | 1:3 (9:11,13:11,5:11,9:11) |
22:15 | Alexey Silantiev – Semyon Korolev | 0:3 (15:17,6:11,2:11) |
22:30 | Sergey Myagkov – Roman Zelensky | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,10:12) |
22:30 | Dmitriy Razinkov – Dmitry Kutenkov | 0:3 (9:11,4:11,5:11) |
22:30 | Robert Aghababyan – Vladimir Vologzhanin | 2:3 (11:5,9:11,8:11,11:6,6:11) |
22:45 | Denis Molodtsov – Anton Sokolov | 2:3 (5:11,11:4,11:8,4:11,7:11) |
22:45 | Daniil Mikheev A. – Alexander Frolov I. | 3:2 (10:12,11:8,9:11,11:9,11:2) |
23:00 | Aleksey Lobanov – Sergey Myagkov | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,11:3) |
23:00 | Andrey Bokov – Ivan Bukhtiyarov | 3:2 (6:11,11:4,4:11,11:8,11:6) |
23:00 | Andrey Zabrodin – Robert Aghababyan | 3:1 (11:7,7:11,11:7,11:5) |
23:15 | Vladimir Kasatkin – Aleksandr Alekseyev | 1:3 (9:11,12:10,5:11,7:11) |
23:15 | Nikita Mareev – Maxim Mameka | 3:1 (11:0,11:8,7:11,11:9) |
23:30 | Aleksandr Merezhko – Vladimir Vologzhanin | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,8:11) |
23:30 | Roman Zelensky – Dmitry Ignatiev | 0:3 (10:12,10:12,10:12) |
23:30 | Oleg Kutuzov – Dmitry Ignatiev | 2:3 (8:11,11:7,10:12,11:4,9:11) |
TT-Cup. Poland
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Mattias Falck | 4:3 (10:12,9:11,11:7,4:11,11:5,12:10,11:5) |
00:25 | Xu Xin – Ma Long | 4:1 (11:7,11:9,11:7,7:11,11:9) |
00:50 | Liam Pitchford – Zhendong Fan | 4:1 (3:11,12:10,11:7,11:3,11:5) |
01:00 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Kirill Skachkov | 4:1 (13:11,11:8,16:14,9:11,13:11) |
01:25 | Ma Long – Jon Persson | 4:3 (11:6,11:7,6:11,7:11,3:11,11:8,11:9) |
01:45 | Kanak Jha – Hugo Calderano | 2:4 (7:11,11:9,4:11,11:9,8:11,4:11) |
02:15 | Robert Gardos – Ma Long | 2:4 (11:8,5:11,3:11,8:11,11:7,6:11) |
02:35 | Hugo Calderano – Ma Long | 4:2 (9:11,15:13,12:10,13:11,8:11,11:8) |
02:55 | Jon Persson – Tomokazu Harimoto | 0:4 (2:11,10:12,8:11,5:11) |
03:25 | Kirill Skachkov – Liam Pitchford | 1:4 (9:11,8:11,4:11,11:9,9:11) |
03:35 | Zhendong Fan – Xu Xin | 0:4 (11:13,5:11,8:11,9:11) |
04:00 | Ma Long – Mattias Falck | 1:4 (6:11,11:7,11:13,7:11,10:12) |
04:10 | Simon Gauzy – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 0:4 (9:11,7:11,9:11,6:11) |
04:45 | Mattias Falck – Zhendong Fan | 4:3 (11:6,9:11,9:11,11:5,9:11,11:4,11:7) |
04:55 | Xu Xin – Kirill Skachkov | 4:2 (11:5,11:3,9:11,14:12,7:11,11:3) |
05:35 | Liam Pitchford – Jon Persson | 4:2 (11:5,5:11,8:11,11:6,11:8,11:4) |
05:45 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Hugo Calderano | 2:4 (10:12,11:8,7:11,11:8,12:14,9:11) |
06:15 | Ma Long – Ma Long | 4:3 (14:12,9:11,9:11,11:7,14:16,11:7,11:4) |
06:35 | Kanak Jha – Robert Gardos | 4:2 (6:11,11:9,11:1,9:11,11:2,11:9) |
07:20 | Ma Long – Tomokazu Harimoto | 1:4 (11:13,11:3,6:11,6:11,8:11) |
07:35 | Hugo Calderano – Liam Pitchford | 4:1 (6:11,11:9,11:6,11:6,11:9) |
07:55 | Jon Persson – Xu Xin | 2:4 (5:11,6:11,11:8,11:6,7:11,9:11) |
08:10 | Kirill Skachkov – Mattias Falck | 0:4 (6:11,8:11,6:11,4:11) |
08:40 | Zhendong Fan – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 4:1 (6:11,11:7,11:8,11:6,11:3) |
08:55 | Ma Long – Simon Gauzy | 4:2 (11:9,11:8,11:13,4:11,11:5,11:4) |
09:25 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Kirill Skachkov | 4:2 (12:14,6:11,11:5,11:4,11:9,11:7) |
09:35 | Mattias Falck – Jon Persson | 4:0 (11:6,11:7,14:12,11:3) |
10:05 | Xu Xin – Hugo Calderano | 4:0 (11:4,11:9,11:9,11:8) |
10:15 | Liam Pitchford – Ma Long | 4:1 (13:11,11:8,12:10,6:11,11:4) |
10:35 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Robert Gardos | 4:1 (9:11,11:4,16:14,11:9,12:10) |
10:55 | Ma Long – Kanak Jha | 4:1 (11:7,11:7,14:12,7:11,11:7) |
11:25 | Robert Gardos – Liam Pitchford | 3:4 (11:9,4:11,11:9,11:5,4:11,7:11,7:11) |
11:40 | Ma Long – Xu Xin | 4:2 (11:7,11:6,11:6,9:11,3:11,11:8) |
12:15 | Hugo Calderano – Mattias Falck | 3:4 (9:11,11:7,11:7,8:11,8:11,11:8,4:11) |
12:25 | Jon Persson – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 2:4 (3:11,8:11,5:11,11:9,11:8,0:11) |
13:05 | Kirill Skachkov – Simon Gauzy | 1:4 (11:9,9:11,4:11,7:11,9:11) |
13:20 | Zhendong Fan – Ma Long | 4:0 (11:5,11:7,11:9,11:9) |
13:50 | Simon Gauzy – Jon Persson | 3:4 (11:8,2:11,11:9,11:9,8:11,8:11,8:11) |
14:00 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Hugo Calderano | 0:4 (5:11,8:11,16:18,6:11) |
14:35 | Mattias Falck – Ma Long | 4:2 (11:8,9:11,9:11,11:8,11:7,14:12) |
14:45 | Xu Xin – Robert Gardos | 4:0 (11:6,11:2,11:2,11:6) |
15:10 | Liam Pitchford – Kanak Jha | 4:1 (11:7,11:7,11:9,11:13,12:10) |
15:20 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Ma Long | 3:4 (11:8,6:11,11:6,1:11,4:11,11:8,4:11) |
16:00 | Kanak Jha – Xu Xin | 1:4 (9:11,11:7,10:12,10:12,6:11) |
16:10 | Robert Gardos – Mattias Falck | 0:4 (9:11,11:13,3:11,7:11) |
16:40 | Ma Long – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 4:3 (11:7,3:11,11:8,6:11,11:2,9:11,11:8) |
16:50 | Hugo Calderano – Simon Gauzy | 2:4 (9:11,12:14,11:3,11:5,6:11,6:11) |
17:25 | Jon Persson – Ma Long | 4:2 (8:11,11:5,11:8,11:7,4:11,11:5) |
17:40 | Kirill Skachkov – Zhendong Fan | 1:4 (6:11,12:10,8:11,9:11,8:11) |
18:15 | Ma Long – Hugo Calderano | 3:4 (6:11,11:8,1:11,7:11,14:12,11:6,3:11) |
18:30 | Simon Gauzy – Ma Long | 4:3 (11:7,9:11,11:6,5:11,12:10,8:11,11:9) |
19:05 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Robert Gardos | 4:2 (13:11,5:11,11:3,11:9,3:11,11:6) |
19:20 | Mattias Falck – Kanak Jha | 4:3 (11:8,11:8,7:11,8:11,8:11,11:6,11:7) |
19:45 | Xu Xin – Ma Long | 0:4 (5:11,8:11,8:11,4:11) |
20:10 | Liam Pitchford – Tomokazu Harimoto | 4:2 (11:6,8:11,11:6,8:11,11:8,11:8) |
20:30 | Ma Long – Mattias Falck | 4:2 (11:8,9:11,3:11,11:4,11:9,15:13) |
20:55 | Kanak Jha – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 2:4 (11:8,11:3,8:11,6:11,10:12,9:11) |
21:15 | Robert Gardos – Simon Gauzy | 4:3 (5:11,11:8,11:5,11:8,8:11,6:11,11:8) |
21:40 | Ma Long – Ma Long | 1:4 (6:11,11:5,8:11,7:11,10:12) |
22:05 | Hugo Calderano – Zhendong Fan | 1:4 (7:11,8:11,11:5,4:11,9:11) |
22:15 | Jon Persson – Kirill Skachkov | 2:4 (6:11,11:6,8:11,5:11,11:7,9:11) |
22:50 | Zhendong Fan – Ma Long | 4:3 (10:12,7:11,11:6,11:8,11:7,8:11,11:9) |
23:00 | Ma Long – Robert Gardos | 4:1 (11:8,9:11,11:3,11:5,11:6) |
23:40 | Simon Gauzy – Kanak Jha | 4:2 (11:3,7:11,11:8,3:11,11:8,11:7) |
23:50 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Ma Long | 3:4 (11:4,6:11,7:11,12:10,7:11,12:10,4:11) |
Masters. China. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Patrick Keville – Wes Wang | 2:3 (10:12,11:5,11:4,11:13,7:11) |
00:00 | Leo Malin – Semen Kotlyarevsky | 3:2 (11:3,7:11,6:11,11:9,11:5) |
00:45 | Patrick Keville – Semen Kotlyarevsky | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,8:11) |
01:00 | Wes Wang – Leo Malin | 3:1 (7:11,11:8,11:9,15:13) |
01:00 | Rana Gaurang – Abhishek Dhawan | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,7:11) |
01:15 | Jesse Oh – Shawn Chen | 1:3 (11:6,8:11,11:13,8:11) |
01:45 | Shawn Chen – Rana Gaurang | 0:3 (5:11,11:13,13:15) |
01:45 | Jesse Oh – Abhishek Dhawan | 1:3 (9:11,14:16,11:4,10:12) |
02:00 | Abhishek Dhawan – Shawn Chen | 3:2 (11:9,11:8,6:11,8:11,11:8) |
02:15 | Jesse Oh – Rana Gaurang | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,8:11) |
03:00 | Abhishek Dhawan – Rana Gaurang | 3:2 (11:7,6:11,5:11,11:5,11:9) |
03:00 | Shawn Chen – Jesse Oh | 0:3 (13:15,3:11,6:11) |
22:00 | Semen Kotlyarevsky – Ricardo Brito | 3:0 (11:3,11:4,13:11) |
22:00 | Louis Lu – Song Dahua | 2:3 (14:12,11:8,5:11,7:11,8:11) |
22:30 | Song Dahua – Semen Kotlyarevsky | 3:1 (6:11,11:7,13:11,11:4) |
22:45 | Louis Lu – Ricardo Brito | 3:1 (9:11,11:7,11:9,11:5) |
23:15 | Louis Lu – Semen Kotlyarevsky | 3:1 (6:11,11:7,11:7,11:4) |
23:15 | Ricardo Brito – Song Dahua | 3:2 (4:11,13:11,8:11,11:1,11:6) |
23:45 | Semen Kotlyarevsky – Ricardo Brito | 3:1 (11:8,5:11,13:11,11:3) |
Masters
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:01 | Alexander Rakovich – Yuri Nevar | 4:1 (11:9,11:9,11:8,4:11,11:9) |
00:03 | Dmitriy Gorbunov – Evgeniy Petrov | 1:4 (11:13,7:11,8:11,11:3,8:11) |
00:05 | Valery Kataev – Aldar Erencenov | 0:4 (6:11,8:11,11:13,5:11) |
00:05 | Sergey Varfolomeev S. – Egor Dolinsky | 1:4 (11:9,7:11,5:11,4:11,6:11) |
00:07 | Marcin Spurek – Grzegorz Plawski | 4:2 (11:1,11:7,11:9,5:11,3:11,11:8) |
00:08 | Islam Chegaduev – Valeriy Gorelov | 4:1 (11:9,11:6,7:11,11:7,13:11) |
00:10 | Igor Klochko – Vasily Petrenko | 2:4 (5:11,6:11,11:8,10:12,11:8,8:11) |
00:10 | Juan Francisko Castillo – Jose Antonio Rugel | 4:1 (11:8,11:9,11:13,11:6,11:6) |
00:13 | Mariusz Olczak – Bartosz Jaworski | 4:2 (11:8,9:11,11:7,12:10,9:11,11:5) |
00:15 | Dmitry Mikhalchuk – Anton Lazarevskii | 4:2 (11:8,9:11,10:12,14:12,11:8,11:9) |
00:25 | Yuri Dmitriev – Alexander Sagitov | 2:4 (4:11,9:11,12:10,8:11,11:9,9:11) |
00:25 | Vladimir Goncharenko – Evgeniy Stytsyun | 4:2 (11:8,11:13,11:9,11:5,9:11,11:4) |
00:27 | Artyom Surin – Daniil Rozhkov | 4:0 (11:6,11:5,13:11,11:2) |
00:30 | Dmitry Rublevsky – Vasily Vasin | 2:4 (11:9,8:11,8:11,1:11,14:12,9:11) |
00:32 | Gennady Shamkolovich – Kirill Motuz | 1:4 (5:11,11:7,6:11,6:11,9:11) |
00:34 | Vasily Tulchinsky – Kirill Taran | 4:2 (17:15,11:3,5:11,11:7,8:11,11:8) |
00:35 | Artyom Rodin – Egor Dolinsky | 3:4 (9:11,11:7,11:7,8:11,11:3,8:11,9:11) |
00:40 | Jorge Lucena Nunez – Toledano Anas Chammah | 1:4 (10:12,11:7,5:11,6:11,9:11) |
00:40 | Egor Ananiev P. – Islam Chegaduev | 1:4 (10:12,5:11,7:11,11:9,6:11) |
00:43 | Pawel Batruk – Dominik Rutkowski | 4:0 (11:6,11:2,11:4,11:4) |
00:50 | Maksim Isupov – Igor Egorov V. | 4:2 (11:8,6:11,6:11,11:9,11:9,11:8) |
00:57 | Alexander Rakovich – Kirill Motuz | 2:4 (4:11,8:11,11:3,7:11,11:7,15:17) |
00:59 | Jose Antonio Rugel – Jorge Lucena Nunez | 2:4 (11:13,8:11,11:4,9:11,11:7,5:11) |
01:00 | Andrey Filippov – Konstantin Morozov | 2:4 (6:11,11:5,8:11,6:11,11:6,6:11) |
01:00 | Grzegorz Plawski – Dominik Rutkowski | 4:2 (11:4,11:8,5:11,10:12,11:5,11:7) |
01:00 | Victor Rakhmanov – Maksim Kovrizhnikov | 4:1 (11:7,11:6,9:11,11:5,11:6) |
01:00 | Andrey Krasnov – Vladislav Sizonenko | 4:3 (11:8,5:11,11:7,10:12,11:7,7:11,11:3) |
01:05 | Oleg Shepitko – Muhridin Abdunazarov | 4:2 (11:6,11:9,11:8,4:11,7:11,11:5) |
01:06 | Yuri Sinyavsky – Alexander Koloskov | 1:4 (11:6,6:11,10:12,7:11,6:11) |
01:23 | Ildar Khairullin – Valeriy Gorelov | 4:3 (5:11,11:8,2:11,11:7,7:11,15:13,11:6) |
01:28 | Gennady Shamkolovich – Yuri Nevar | 0:4 (7:11,6:11,6:11,7:11) |
01:30 | Anton Sentyabov – Sergey Varfolomeev S. | 3:4 (9:11,14:12,11:8,12:10,9:11,7:11,10:12) |
01:31 | Yuri Sinyavsky – Dmitry Rublevsky | 4:2 (11:7,11:9,11:6,5:11,8:11,11:9) |
01:32 | Alexandr Bugaev – Alexey Demidov | 4:2 (6:11,12:10,3:11,11:6,11:8,11:6) |
01:33 | Pawel Batruk – Marcin Spurek | 4:2 (11:8,11:8,7:11,11:6,3:11,13:11) |
01:37 | Evgeniy Stytsyun – Oleg Shepitko | 2:4 (6:11,11:8,11:9,7:11,5:11,9:11) |
01:40 | Toledano Anas Chammah – Juan Francisko Castillo | 0:4 (5:11,7:11,9:11,9:11) |
01:52 | Alexander Rakovich – Gennady Shamkolovich | 0:4 (6:11,11:13,9:11,6:11) |
01:52 | Dmitry Ivashko – Samvel Gyurjyan | 3:4 (6:11,11:5,11:8,4:11,5:11,12:10,5:11) |
01:58 | Valeriy Gorelov – Egor Ananiev P. | 4:1 (11:4,11:8,8:11,11:3,11:5) |
01:59 | Juan Francisko Castillo – Jorge Lucena Nunez | 4:0 (11:6,11:4,11:5,11:2) |
02:00 | Aleksey Novik – Nikolai Kozlenko | 3:4 (9:11,11:6,6:11,11:9,8:11,11:7,6:11) |
02:03 | Igor Egorov V. – Alexandr Bugaev | 0:4 (5:11,7:11,5:11,5:11) |
02:09 | Vasily Vasin – Alexander Koloskov | 4:1 (8:11,12:10,11:5,11:4,11:7) |
02:15 | Muhridin Abdunazarov – Vladimir Goncharenko | 1:4 (10:12,6:11,3:11,11:8,6:11) |
02:15 | Kirill Motuz – Yuri Nevar | 4:1 (10:12,11:9,12:10,11:8,11:5) |
02:15 | Anton Sentyabov – Artyom Rodin | 1:4 (13:11,11:13,5:11,6:11,3:11) |
02:24 | Alexey Demidov – Maksim Isupov | 3:4 (9:11,11:7,11:9,5:11,11:9,7:11,7:11) |
02:25 | Jose Antonio Rugel – Toledano Anas Chammah | 4:3 (5:11,11:8,11:8,11:8,6:11,8:11,11:6) |
02:30 | Alexey Yanshaev – Dmitriy Fomin | 4:3 (11:9,5:11,11:7,11:4,11:13,8:11,11:7) |
02:30 | Islam Chegaduev – Ildar Khairullin | 2:4 (4:11,9:11,11:8,8:11,11:4,9:11) |
02:39 | Andrey Krasnov – Samvel Gyurjyan | 3:4 (5:11,5:11,11:9,11:7,11:6,7:11,10:12) |
02:45 | Artyom Pavlenkov – Dmitry Berlin | 2:4 (14:12,11:6,6:11,6:11,6:11,6:11) |
02:45 | Vladimir Goncharenko – Oleg Shepitko | 4:0 (11:9,11:9,11:8,11:5) |
02:47 | Egor Dolinsky – Sergey Varfolomeev S. | 2:4 (11:4,6:11,8:11,5:11,12:10,9:11) |
02:52 | Kirill Motuz – Gennady Shamkolovich | 0:4 (15:17,3:11,9:11,9:11) |
02:59 | Jorge Lucena Nunez – Juan Francisko Castillo | 4:3 (12:14,7:11,11:8,5:11,11:9,11:6,13:11) |
03:00 | Maksim Isupov – Alexandr Bugaev | 0:4 (10:12,7:11,5:11,4:11) |
03:00 | Aleksandr Dementev – Roman Kharitonenko | 4:1 (11:9,11:13,11:8,11:9,11:9) |
03:00 | Konstantin Pogodin – Dmitriy Fominikh | 4:3 (11:7,7:11,11:5,7:11,11:9,7:11,11:6) |
03:05 | Konstantin Morozov – Alexey Yanshaev | 4:2 (11:7,13:11,6:11,11:7,9:11,14:12) |
03:17 | Evgeniy Stytsyun – Muhridin Abdunazarov | 2:4 (9:11,16:18,12:10,11:13,12:10,9:11) |
03:20 | Aleksey Novik – Dmitry Berlin | 2:4 (12:10,11:3,9:11,2:11,4:11,4:11) |
03:20 | Vladislav Misyukevich – Mikhail Bystrov | 2:4 (11:6,9:11,11:8,6:11,10:12,7:11) |
03:22 | Yuri Nevar – Alexander Rakovich | 4:2 (9:11,11:6,7:11,14:12,11:7,11:5) |
03:25 | Igor Egorov V. – Alexey Demidov | 4:3 (8:11,1:11,11:4,11:6,4:11,11:5,16:14) |
03:30 | Dmitry Ivashko – Vladislav Sizonenko | 4:1 (11:9,11:8,11:8,9:11,11:6) |
03:35 | Dmitriy Fomin – Andrey Filippov | 4:2 (14:12,14:12,9:11,11:8,10:12,11:9) |
03:40 | Toledano Anas Chammah – Jose Antonio Rugel | 4:3 (11:5,11:7,6:11,11:6,6:11,6:11,11:8) |
03:42 | Lev Aydakov – Dmitriy Smirnov | 2:4 (16:18,8:11,12:14,13:11,11:7,12:14) |
03:53 | Evgeniy Stytsyun – Vladimir Goncharenko | 3:4 (10:12,11:4,12:10,11:5,3:11,8:11,6:11) |
03:55 | Kirill Motuz – Alexander Rakovich | 4:0 (11:8,11:9,11:8,13:11) |
03:55 | Artyom Pavlenkov – Nikolai Kozlenko | 2:4 (12:10,10:12,11:13,10:12,11:9,3:11) |
03:59 | Alexey Demidov – Alexandr Bugaev | 4:1 (11:6,11:8,11:7,9:11,11:5) |
03:59 | Andrey Krasnov – Dmitry Ivashko | 4:2 (14:16,11:7,11:2,11:8,8:11,11:7) |
04:05 | Andrey Filippov – Alexey Yanshaev | 3:4 (7:11,11:8,8:11,11:13,11:9,11:8,9:11) |
04:05 | Aleksandr Dementev – Mikhail Bystrov | 3:4 (7:11,7:11,11:3,7:11,11:3,11:9,12:14) |
04:19 | Dmitriy Fominikh – Lev Aydakov | 1:4 (9:11,11:8,10:12,10:12,2:11) |
04:21 | Yuri Nevar – Gennady Shamkolovich | 4:3 (11:9,11:6,6:11,11:7,7:11,9:11,12:10) |
04:26 | Igor Egorov V. – Maksim Isupov | 1:4 (8:11,12:10,4:11,4:11,7:11) |
04:30 | Aleksey Novik – Artyom Pavlenkov | 2:4 (9:11,6:11,11:6,9:11,12:10,5:11) |
04:37 | Konstantin Morozov – Dmitriy Fomin | 4:2 (11:5,7:11,13:15,11:6,11:9,11:6) |
04:40 | Samvel Gyurjyan – Vladislav Sizonenko | 4:2 (8:11,5:11,11:4,11:8,11:9,11:7) |
04:45 | Toledano Anas Chammah – Jorge Lucena Nunez | 4:3 (11:4,4:11,11:9,11:7,8:11,12:14,13:11) |
04:46 | Vladislav Misyukevich – Roman Kharitonenko | 4:0 (11:6,11:9,15:13,11:5) |
04:49 | Dmitriy Smirnov – Konstantin Pogodin | 2:4 (9:11,11:7,9:11,5:11,11:6,8:11) |
04:50 | Muhridin Abdunazarov – Oleg Shepitko | 4:3 (11:7,8:11,12:10,2:11,2:11,11:7,11:9) |
04:53 | Alexandr Bugaev – Igor Egorov V. | 4:0 (11:3,11:9,11:9,12:10) |
04:55 | Jose Antonio Rugel – Juan Francisko Castillo | 1:4 (8:11,11:5,8:11,5:11,6:11) |
04:59 | Dmitry Berlin – Nikolai Kozlenko | 0:4 (5:11,11:13,5:11,6:11) |
05:10 | Aleksandr Dementev – Vladislav Misyukevich | 1:4 (11:7,7:11,7:11,4:11,11:13) |
05:14 | Konstantin Morozov – Andrey Filippov | 3:4 (7:11,6:11,12:10,11:6,11:13,13:11,9:11) |
05:15 | Dmitry Ivashko – Andrey Krasnov | 4:3 (7:11,11:7,6:11,5:11,11:7,12:10,11:8) |
05:16 | Maksim Isupov – Alexey Demidov | 4:2 (11:6,9:11,16:14,9:11,13:11,14:12) |
05:21 | Konstantin Pogodin – Lev Aydakov | 4:1 (11:3,11:5,11:9,7:11,11:8) |
05:26 | Nikolai Kozlenko – Aleksey Novik | 4:2 (8:11,11:9,11:9,11:8,4:11,11:8) |
05:27 | Oleg Shepitko – Evgeniy Stytsyun | 4:0 (11:4,11:7,11:9,14:12) |
05:45 | Mikhail Bystrov – Roman Kharitonenko | 4:2 (4:11,11:7,12:10,7:11,11:5,11:6) |
05:48 | Dmitriy Fomin – Alexey Yanshaev | 2:4 (11:7,5:11,7:11,6:11,11:4,7:11) |
05:50 | Dmitriy Fominikh – Dmitriy Smirnov | 1:4 (11:13,11:9,8:11,8:11,6:11) |
05:59 | Vladimir Goncharenko – Muhridin Abdunazarov | 0:4 (10:12,6:11,7:11,5:11) |
06:00 | Vladimir Shmulyavtsov – Denis Khvesenya | 4:1 (11:2,14:16,11:3,11:9,11:4) |
06:00 | Andrzej Pik – Tomasz Orlikowski | 4:1 (11:9,11:8,11:8,7:11,11:6) |
06:03 | Vladislav Sizonenko – Samvel Gyurjyan | 2:4 (4:11,6:11,3:11,11:3,11:5,9:11) |
06:10 | Dmitry Berlin – Artyom Pavlenkov | 3:4 (11:8,11:5,7:11,11:6,6:11,8:11,2:11) |
06:11 | Vladislav Misyukevich – Aleksandr Dementev | 4:1 (8:11,11:7,11:6,11:2,11:2) |
06:17 | Dmitriy Fomin – Konstantin Morozov | 4:1 (11:8,11:8,10:12,11:6,11:9) |
06:17 | Dmitriy Fominikh – Konstantin Pogodin | 3:4 (10:12,10:12,11:7,9:11,11:7,11:2,9:11) |
06:20 | Herbert Pyantkovsky – Daniil Batyuta | 4:3 (9:11,11:6,11:9,11:7,5:11,7:11,11:6) |
06:25 | Bogdan Jurkowski – Juan Arias | 4:1 (11:9,11:9,2:11,11:8,11:6) |
06:30 | Anton Zheleznov – Pavel Sergeev | 4:3 (11:9,9:11,11:8,9:11,11:9,9:11,11:4) |
06:35 | Vladislav Sizonenko – Andrey Krasnov | 0:4 (10:12,2:11,3:11,6:11) |
06:41 | Roman Kharitonenko – Mikhail Bystrov | 3:4 (11:7,8:11,8:11,11:8,4:11,11:6,3:11) |
06:43 | Dmitry Berlin – Aleksey Novik | 2:4 (11:4,8:11,13:15,13:11,7:11,6:11) |
06:45 | Alexey Yanshaev – Andrey Filippov | 1:4 (6:11,11:5,8:11,7:11,6:11) |
06:46 | Andrzej Pik – Juan Arias | 3:4 (11:6,9:11,7:11,11:6,9:11,11:6,9:11) |
06:50 | Evgeniy Elizarov – Maxim Boboryko | 4:0 (11:4,11:9,12:10,11:6) |
06:57 | Vladimir Shmulyavtsov – Daniil Batyuta | 4:3 (11:8,11:3,15:13,9:11,8:11,4:11,11:5) |
07:00 | Ivan Minin – Ivan Doronin | 4:0 (11:6,11:7,11:7,11:6) |
07:00 | Dmitriy Smirnov – Lev Aydakov | 4:2 (11:6,7:11,11:8,11:4,5:11,11:8) |
07:00 | Igor Khoroshko – Viktor Lyashenko | 4:1 (11:9,8:11,11:7,11:5,11:7) |
07:03 | Samvel Gyurjyan – Dmitry Ivashko | 4:1 (12:14,11:8,11:8,12:10,11:6) |
07:10 | Aleksei Zhitnikov – Konstantin Morozov | 4:2 (12:10,9:11,11:1,11:7,7:11,12:10) |
07:13 | Roman Kharitonenko – Aleksandr Dementev | 2:4 (11:9,7:11,16:14,7:11,3:11,3:11) |
07:20 | Bogdan Jurkowski – Tomasz Orlikowski | 3:4 (11:8,5:11,11:3,9:11,11:8,6:11,13:15) |
07:28 | Lev Aydakov – Dmitriy Fominikh | 4:3 (11:9,8:11,11:5,10:12,8:11,11:8,11:8) |
07:30 | Kyrill Puzankov – Andrey Dergunov | 4:2 (11:8,9:11,11:8,12:14,11:8,11:7) |
07:30 | Andrey Moroz – Dmitry Orel | 1:4 (6:11,13:11,8:11,12:14,5:11) |
07:31 | Herbert Pyantkovsky – Denis Khvesenya | 2:4 (11:13,11:9,7:11,6:11,11:9,3:11) |
07:32 | Nikolai Kozlenko – Artyom Pavlenkov | 4:3 (11:6,1:11,11:8,9:11,11:8,7:11,11:8) |
07:37 | Mikhail Pratskevich – Sergei Rodachinskii | 1:4 (7:11,8:11,6:11,11:9,5:11) |
07:43 | Pavel Sergeev – Aleksei Zhitnikov | 2:4 (8:11,11:9,7:11,11:1,9:11,8:11) |
07:51 | Mikhail Bystrov – Vladislav Misyukevich | 4:3 (11:7,10:12,6:11,11:8,4:11,11:7,11:5) |
07:54 | Andrzej Pik – Bogdan Jurkowski | 4:3 (11:7,8:11,11:5,11:5,7:11,7:11,11:9) |
07:56 | Maxim Boboryko – Kyrill Puzankov | 3:4 (12:10,3:11,8:11,7:11,11:9,11:3,8:11) |
08:00 | Arkadiusz Switala – Dmitriy Rudov | 4:3 (7:11,11:8,7:11,8:11,11:9,12:10,11:8) |
08:01 | Viktor Lyashenko – Andrey Moroz | 0:4 (9:11,9:11,7:11,4:11) |
08:04 | Vladimir Shmulyavtsov – Herbert Pyantkovsky | 2:4 (8:11,11:7,11:5,9:11,9:11,3:11) |
08:07 | Konstantin Pogodin – Dmitriy Smirnov | 4:1 (6:11,11:7,11:7,12:10,11:4) |
08:08 | Vitalii Koloskov – Michail Ognev | 4:2 (11:7,9:11,11:7,9:11,11:6,11:8) |
08:10 | Demyan Fedorov – Oleg Astashevich | 1:4 (8:11,6:11,4:11,11:9,2:11) |
08:18 | Konstantin Morozov – Anton Zheleznov | 4:0 (14:12,11:9,11:6,11:6) |
08:25 | Juan Arias – Tomasz Orlikowski | 3:4 (3:11,9:11,11:5,11:8,16:14,9:11,8:11) |
08:26 | Vasily Shtundyk – Aleksandr Chirkov | 3:4 (7:11,8:11,11:9,11:3,11:13,11:3,9:11) |
08:27 | Dmitry Orel – Igor Khoroshko | 4:2 (3:11,11:13,12:10,11:8,13:11,11:4) |
08:35 | Andrey Dergunov – Evgeniy Elizarov | 3:4 (3:11,8:11,11:5,16:18,11:8,11:5,6:11) |
08:37 | Daniil Batyuta – Denis Khvesenya | 4:0 (11:8,11:7,11:5,11:9) |
08:38 | Evgeny Kroshinskiy – Alexander Vanagel | 3:4 (15:13,8:11,11:7,11:1,5:11,9:11,8:11) |
08:40 | Mikhail Pratskevich – Michail Ognev | 4:1 (11:9,11:5,10:12,11:6,11:8) |
08:41 | Anton Zheleznov – Aleksei Zhitnikov | 1:4 (7:11,9:11,11:5,8:11,2:11) |
08:45 | Arkadiusz Switala – Diego Jassan | 4:1 (9:11,11:9,11:6,11:9,14:12) |
08:50 | Bogdan Tikhonov – Dzhamshed Khasanov | 0:4 (9:11,6:11,8:11,2:11) |
08:55 | Juan Arias – Andrzej Pik | 1:4 (10:12,12:14,4:11,11:7,5:11) |
08:56 | Denis Khvesenya – Vladimir Shmulyavtsov | 4:1 (14:12,6:11,11:8,11:6,11:6) |
09:00 | Filip Kujawa – Przemyslaw Walaszek | 4:1 (11:9,9:11,13:11,11:7,11:9) |
09:00 | Evgeny Zhdanyuk – Evgeny Kishkel | 4:3 (8:11,10:12,6:11,15:13,11:7,11:7,11:7) |
09:00 | Krzysztof Rajewski – Bogdan Wilczynski | 4:2 (11:6,11:3,11:6,6:11,2:11,11:8) |
09:00 | Aleksei Sklemin – Sergey Cherednichenko | 2:4 (15:13,7:11,3:11,9:11,11:7,7:11) |
09:02 | Ivan Doronin – Vasily Shtundyk | 4:1 (13:11,11:3,8:11,13:11,14:12) |
09:08 | Pavel Sergeev – Konstantin Morozov | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,2:11,11:9,11:13) |
09:10 | Sergey Yacenko – Alexey Popov | 4:3 (6:11,9:11,11:3,11:5,9:11,11:1,18:16) |
09:12 | Igor Khoroshko – Andrey Moroz | 4:1 (13:15,11:5,11:6,11:8,11:8) |
09:14 | Vitalii Koloskov – Sergei Rodachinskii | 4:2 (10:12,11:7,15:13,11:13,11:7,12:10) |
09:18 | Diego Jassan – Dmitriy Rudov | 0:4 (9:11,3:11,8:11,3:11) |
09:20 | Demyan Fedorov – Alexander Vanagel | 2:4 (12:10,9:11,8:11,11:8,4:11,5:11) |
09:20 | Evgeniy Elizarov – Kyrill Puzankov | 4:3 (11:7,11:9,3:11,11:13,7:11,11:7,11:2) |
09:25 | Leszek Kucyrka – Slawomir Kukkuk | 4:2 (9:11,9:11,11:1,11:5,11:9,11:4) |
09:26 | Piotr Stepinski – Jakub Lamperski | 4:2 (11:9,11:7,9:11,12:10,8:11,11:8) |
09:27 | Daniil Batyuta – Herbert Pyantkovsky | 1:4 (11:13,9:11,8:11,12:10,4:11) |
09:30 | Tomasz Orlikowski – Bogdan Jurkowski | 1:4 (5:11,7:11,9:11,11:9,8:11) |
09:34 | Dmitry Demushkin – Artyom Surin | 1:4 (11:6,5:11,6:11,5:11,2:11) |
09:36 | Alexander Yaskevich – Artem Kunashko | 0:4 (3:11,6:11,5:11,6:11) |
09:37 | Aleksei Zhitnikov – Pavel Sergeev | 4:3 (11:8,11:7,11:13,9:11,12:10,9:11,12:10) |
09:38 | Aleksandr Chirkov – Ivan Minin | 2:4 (11:8,8:11,12:14,6:11,11:6,10:12) |
09:39 | Dmitriy Rudov – Arkadiusz Switala | 4:0 (11:5,11:8,11:7,14:12) |
09:40 | Jose Maria Sanchez-Canete – Chen Ji Min | 4:2 (11:6,11:8,11:6,4:11,10:12,11:7) |
09:46 | Viktor Lyashenko – Dmitry Orel | 2:4 (9:11,9:11,11:9,11:6,11:13,3:11) |
09:50 | Tomasz Orlikowski – Juan Arias | 1:4 (7:11,9:11,11:8,8:11,11:13) |
09:50 | Evgeny Kroshinskiy – Oleg Astashevich | 2:4 (11:9,11:13,6:11,11:9,9:11,5:11) |
09:55 | Bogdan Wilczynski – Leszek Kucyrka | 1:4 (7:11,12:10,10:12,3:11,10:12) |
09:55 | Mikhail Pratskevich – Vitalii Koloskov | 1:4 (6:11,11:7,9:11,11:13,13:15) |
09:56 | Evgeny Zhdanyuk – Artem Kunashko | 4:0 (11:9,11:9,11:6,11:7) |
09:59 | Daniil Batyuta – Vladimir Shmulyavtsov | 4:3 (11:9,6:11,9:11,6:11,11:8,11:7,11:7) |
10:00 | Maxim Boboryko – Andrey Dergunov | 2:4 (11:5,11:6,11:13,2:11,7:11,8:11) |
10:00 | Filip Kujawa – Jakub Lamperski | 4:2 (8:11,13:11,12:10,11:13,11:4,11:6) |
10:00 | Sergey Cherednichenko – Dmitry Demushkin | 3:4 (8:11,11:9,11:9,4:11,11:6,5:11,9:11) |
10:05 | Edison Rodriguez – Chen Jie | 4:1 (11:8,11:5,11:6,9:11,11:9) |
10:10 | Diego Jassan – Arkadiusz Switala | 0:4 (5:11,7:11,4:11,7:11) |
10:10 | Dzhamshed Khasanov – Sergey Yacenko | 2:4 (4:11,9:11,11:13,11:6,11:6,7:11) |
10:15 | Ivan Minin – Vasily Shtundyk | 4:0 (13:11,12:10,11:6,11:7) |
10:20 | Slawomir Kukkuk – Krzysztof Rajewski | 2:4 (11:3,5:11,8:11,4:11,11:9,5:11) |
10:20 | Anton Zheleznov – Konstantin Morozov | 2:4 (3:11,9:11,11:9,11:7,11:13,4:11) |
10:20 | Bogdan Jurkowski – Andrzej Pik | 3:4 (9:11,11:9,8:11,12:10,11:6,9:11,11:13) |
10:24 | Evgeny Kishkel – Alexander Yaskevich | 4:1 (11:8,11:9,11:5,7:11,11:5) |
10:25 | Demyan Fedorov – Evgeny Kroshinskiy | 3:4 (9:11,11:8,7:11,11:3,11:3,10:12,8:11) |
10:25 | Michail Ognev – Sergei Rodachinskii | 1:4 (5:11,12:10,5:11,9:11,9:11) |
10:25 | Andrey Moroz – Igor Khoroshko | 2:4 (6:11,7:11,11:8,14:12,5:11,4:11) |
10:30 | Chen Ji Min – Edison Rodriguez | 4:3 (8:11,11:6,11:7,11:13,11:7,4:11,11:6) |
10:32 | Maxim Boboryko – Evgeniy Elizarov | 0:4 (9:11,10:12,10:12,9:11) |
10:33 | Dmitriy Rudov – Diego Jassan | 4:1 (11:9,12:10,9:11,11:9,11:9) |
10:35 | Piotr Stepinski – Przemyslaw Walaszek | 4:0 (11:7,11:8,12:10,11:6) |
10:36 | Denis Khvesenya – Herbert Pyantkovsky | 0:4 (6:11,4:11,9:11,6:11) |
10:40 | Artyom Surin – Aleksei Sklemin | 4:2 (11:8,11:8,10:12,11:9,7:11,13:11) |
10:43 | Ivan Doronin – Aleksandr Chirkov | 4:1 (11:3,11:6,10:12,15:13,11:4) |
10:45 | Krzysztof Rajewski – Leszek Kucyrka | 1:4 (11:5,7:11,8:11,8:11,8:11) |
10:45 | Alexey Popov – Bogdan Tikhonov | 2:4 (7:11,11:6,14:12,10:12,9:11,8:11) |
10:46 | Evgeny Zhdanyuk – Alexander Yaskevich | 4:0 (11:6,11:8,19:17,11:7) |
10:50 | Pavel Sergeev – Anton Zheleznov | 4:2 (11:9,11:7,13:11,8:11,8:11,11:8) |
10:56 | Filip Kujawa – Piotr Stepinski | 4:1 (11:4,6:11,11:9,12:10,11:6) |
10:57 | Michail Ognev – Vitalii Koloskov | 2:4 (11:8,8:11,7:11,11:5,8:11,3:11) |
11:00 | Dmitry Orel – Viktor Lyashenko | 3:4 (7:11,11:9,9:11,11:9,11:2,8:11,7:11) |
11:00 | Andrey Dergunov – Kyrill Puzankov | 4:3 (11:9,6:11,10:12,9:11,11:6,11:6,11:7) |
11:00 | Dmitry Orel – Andrey Moroz | 4:0 (11:8,11:7,11:4,11:9) |
11:06 | Arkadiusz Switala – Dmitriy Rudov | 0:4 (5:11,7:11,9:11,8:11) |
11:10 | Alexander Vanagel – Oleg Astashevich | 4:3 (1:11,12:10,11:9,12:10,8:11,7:11,11:8) |
11:10 | Chen Jie – Jose Maria Sanchez-Canete | 1:4 (7:11,11:9,7:11,9:11,9:11) |
11:10 | Bogdan Wilczynski – Slawomir Kukkuk | 2:4 (7:11,5:9,9:11,15:13,11:7,7:11) |
11:14 | Artem Kunashko – Evgeny Kishkel | 3:4 (12:14,5:11,11:8,11:7,9:11,13:11,7:11) |
11:15 | Vasily Shtundyk – Ivan Minin | 0:4 (10:12,8:11,10:12,5:11) |
11:16 | Aleksei Sklemin – Dmitry Demushkin | 3:4 (8:11,11:9,9:11,11:9,9:11,11:4,7:11) |
11:24 | Jakub Lamperski – Przemyslaw Walaszek | 2:4 (2:11,14:12,8:11,8:11,11:7,10:12) |
11:30 | Sergei Rodachinskii – Mikhail Pratskevich | 4:1 (12:10,11:6,14:12,9:11,11:8) |
11:30 | Konstantin Morozov – Aleksei Zhitnikov | 3:4 (8:11,11:6,11:6,6:11,11:9,6:11,5:11) |
11:35 | Bogdan Tikhonov – Sergey Yacenko | 3:4 (8:11,5:11,11:7,11:5,11:7,11:13,8:11) |
11:36 | Jose Maria Sanchez-Canete – Edison Rodriguez | 4:3 (11:7,8:11,11:9,9:11,8:11,11:8,11:9) |
11:40 | Kyrill Puzankov – Maxim Boboryko | 3:4 (12:10,11:6,9:11,1:11,11:4,6:11,4:11) |
11:40 | Aleksandr Chirkov – Ivan Doronin | 0:4 (2:11,0:11,5:11,10:12) |
11:45 | Leszek Kucyrka – Bogdan Wilczynski | 4:1 (11:6,8:11,11:9,11:5,11:6) |
11:50 | Alexander Vanagel – Demyan Fedorov | 2:4 (6:11,10:12,11:3,8:11,11:7,9:11) |
11:54 | Alexander Yaskevich – Evgeny Zhdanyuk | 2:4 (5:11,14:12,11:13,4:11,11:7,9:11) |
11:54 | Sergey Cherednichenko – Artyom Surin | 2:4 (13:11,7:11,16:14,6:11,8:11,7:11) |
11:54 | Oleg Bozhko – Eduard Mozhaev | 4:2 (9:11,12:10,7:11,11:7,11:5,12:10) |
11:55 | Jakub Lamperski – Filip Kujawa | 4:3 (9:11,13:11,11:7,9:11,11:8,10:12,12:10) |
12:00 | Grzegorz Plawski – Mateusz Rutkowski | 4:0 (14:12,11:8,12:10,11:5) |
12:00 | Michail Ognev – Mikhail Pratskevich | 3:4 (13:11,12:14,8:11,11:8,9:11,11:9,10:12) |
12:00 | Andrey Suprunyuk – Yuri Moroz | 4:0 (11:6,11:9,12:10,11:8) |
12:05 | Aleksandr Chirkov – Vasily Shtundyk | 2:4 (12:10,13:11,7:11,8:11,10:12,8:11) |
12:05 | Vladislav Kunitsyn – Aldar Erencenov | 1:4 (11:6,5:11,5:11,6:11,9:11) |
12:07 | Viktor Lyashenko – Igor Khoroshko | 1:4 (7:11,11:6,7:11,3:11,4:11) |
12:10 | Edison Rodriguez – Gabriel Moreno Palaez | 1:4 (7:11,6:11,9:11,11:9,11:13) |
12:15 | Krzysztof Rajewski – Slawomir Kukkuk | 4:2 (7:11,11:8,6:11,11:2,11:2,11:9) |
12:15 | Dzhamshed Khasanov – Alexey Popov | 4:2 (11:6,2:11,11:8,8:11,11:8,11:3) |
12:15 | Evgeniy Elizarov – Andrey Dergunov | 2:4 (8:11,11:7,3:11,11:7,8:11,8:11) |
12:22 | Chen Ji Min – Chen Jie | 4:3 (15:13,6:11,11:4,9:11,6:11,11:8,11:6) |
12:25 | Jakub Wojdat – Mariusz Olczak | 1:4 (6:11,7:11,8:11,11:6,9:11) |
12:25 | Oleg Astashevich – Evgeny Kroshinskiy | 4:0 (11:6,11:4,11:5,11:9) |
12:25 | Sergei Demidovich – Fyodor Moroz | 0:4 (4:11,6:11,3:11,6:11) |
12:30 | Dmitry Borisov – Danil Popov | 2:4 (8:11,11:5,9:11,11:6,4:11,7:11) |
12:34 | Aleksei Sklemin – Artyom Surin | 0:4 (10:12,9:11,4:11,3:11) |
12:34 | Przemyslaw Walaszek – Piotr Stepinski | 3:4 (11:8,12:10,10:12,7:11,11:13,12:10,9:11) |
12:35 | Evgeny Kishkel – Artem Kunashko | 4:1 (11:3,11:5,11:3,4:11,11:6) |
12:37 | Marco Salis – Fernando Utrilla Caballero | 2:4 (9:11,17:15,6:11,12:10,6:11,5:11) |
12:39 | Valery Kataev – Vasily Tulchinsky | 4:1 (11:9,11:8,6:11,14:12,11:5) |
12:40 | Slawomir Kukkuk – Bogdan Wilczynski | 0:4 (9:11,10:12,8:11,6:11) |
12:40 | Ivan Doronin – Ivan Minin | 4:1 (11:5,8:11,11:4,11:8,12:10) |
12:44 | Sergei Rodachinskii – Vitalii Koloskov | 3:4 (11:6,4:11,11:9,7:11,9:11,12:10,6:11) |
12:50 | Alexander Vanagel – Evgeny Kroshinskiy | 4:1 (11:7,4:11,12:10,11:5,11:9) |
12:50 | Grzegorz Plawski – Mariusz Olczak | 4:3 (7:11,11:5,12:10,11:13,8:11,11:9,11:8) |
12:50 | Alexey Popov – Sergey Yacenko | 4:3 (11:6,11:8,7:11,6:11,5:11,11:8,11:4) |
12:50 | Andrey Suprunyuk – Fyodor Moroz | 4:2 (11:5,12:14,9:11,11:3,11:7,11:7) |
12:54 | Dmitry Demushkin – Sergey Cherednichenko | 4:1 (11:9,9:11,11:8,11:9,11:3) |
12:55 | Artem Kunashko – Alexander Yaskevich | 4:3 (11:8,11:8,4:11,5:11,11:4,12:14,11:1) |
12:57 | Edison Rodriguez – Chen Ji Min | 1:4 (3:11,11:7,7:11,8:11,9:11) |
13:00 | Pavel Pulnyi – Anton Evstifeykin | 1:4 (11:8,7:11,5:11,8:11,4:11) |
13:00 | Eduard Mozhaev – Dmitry Borisov | 4:1 (11:3,11:5,11:7,7:11,11:8) |
13:00 | Pavel Meleshko – Anton Karpenko | 2:4 (6:11,11:9,9:11,5:11,11:9,7:11) |
13:00 | Vasily Petrenko – Igor Klochko | 4:2 (11:9,9:11,11:8,11:5,2:11,11:7) |
13:09 | Przemyslaw Walaszek – Filip Kujawa | 1:4 (11:6,7:11,9:11,7:11,6:11) |
13:10 | Aldar Erencenov – Valery Kataev | 4:1 (6:11,11:9,11:9,14:12,12:10) |
13:10 | Leszek Kucyrka – Krzysztof Rajewski | 4:1 (11:5,11:2,11:6,8:11,12:10) |
13:13 | Marco Salis – Gabriel Moreno Palaez | 4:3 (6:11,12:10,10:12,4:11,11:9,12:10,11:5) |
13:20 | Oleg Astashevich – Demyan Fedorov | 4:3 (11:6,11:13,11:9,8:11,11:3,5:11,11:7) |
13:22 | Sergey Cherednichenko – Aleksei Sklemin | 0:4 (9:11,7:11,9:11,6:11) |
13:24 | Sergei Demidovich – Yuri Moroz | 4:3 (11:5,12:10,8:11,12:14,11:7,6:11,11:5) |
13:25 | Danil Popov – Oleg Bozhko | 1:4 (11:9,11:13,7:11,5:11,8:11) |
13:28 | Jose Maria Sanchez-Canete – Chen Jie | 1:4 (8:11,11:7,6:11,5:11,11:13) |
13:29 | Evgeny Kishkel – Evgeny Zhdanyuk | 2:4 (5:11,11:7,11:7,9:11,5:11,6:11) |
13:30 | Svyatoslav Urazov – Igor Elistratov | 3:4 (11:5,8:11,11:6,3:11,11:5,9:11,6:11) |
13:30 | Sergey Cherednichenko – Vladislav Milinka | 1:4 (6:11,3:11,12:14,16:14,8:11) |
13:40 | Jakub Wojdat – Mateusz Rutkowski | 4:1 (11:5,11:7,9:11,11:7,11:7) |
13:40 | Dzhamshed Khasanov – Bogdan Tikhonov | 3:4 (11:5,11:4,4:11,11:4,6:11,2:11,4:11) |
13:40 | Jakub Lamperski – Piotr Stepinski | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,10:12,11:7,2:11) |
13:44 | Artyom Surin – Dmitry Demushkin | 2:4 (11:13,11:4,9:11,9:11,11:6,6:11) |
13:50 | Vasily Tulchinsky – Vladislav Kunitsyn | 4:3 (11:8,3:11,7:11,10:12,11:3,11:5,11:6) |
13:53 | Edison Rodriguez – Jose Maria Sanchez-Canete | 4:1 (11:7,11:7,11:7,6:11,11:8) |
13:53 | Fernando Utrilla Caballero – Edison Rodriguez | 4:2 (4:11,11:9,9:11,11:2,12:10,11:5) |
13:55 | Oleg Bozhko – Dmitry Borisov | 3:4 (13:15,11:6,11:8,8:11,9:11,11:6,10:12) |
13:59 | Andrey Suprunyuk – Sergei Demidovich | 3:4 (5:11,5:11,13:11,11:4,9:11,11:4,7:11) |
14:00 | Zakhar Makarov – Dmitry Lutovinov | 2:4 (10:12,11:9,11:8,9:11,11:13,5:11) |
14:00 | Vasily Vasin – Yuri Starovoitov | 1:4 (4:11,12:10,3:11,7:11,8:11) |
14:00 | Roman Romanov – Evgeny Mitrik | 4:1 (5:11,11:9,11:9,11:8,11:8) |
14:00 | Vasily Petrenko – Denis Shpadaruk | 2:4 (11:9,7:11,12:10,6:11,8:11,7:11) |
14:05 | Anton Evstifeykin – Svyatoslav Urazov | 4:2 (6:11,11:2,11:8,10:12,11:7,17:15) |
14:05 | Grzegorz Plawski – Jakub Wojdat | 2:4 (8:11,12:10,6:11,5:11,11:7,8:11) |
14:05 | Anton Karpenko – Sergey Cherednichenko | 0:4 (7:11,9:11,10:12,7:11) |
14:10 | Sergey Yacenko – Dzhamshed Khasanov | 4:2 (13:11,11:3,13:11,3:11,8:11,11:8) |
14:21 | Chen Jie – Chen Ji Min | 4:3 (11:9,7:11,7:11,8:11,11:9,11:6,12:10) |
14:21 | Edison Rodriguez – Marco Salis | 3:4 (7:11,8:11,12:10,10:12,11:4,11:7,12:14) |
14:30 | Evgeniy Elizarov – Sergey Voronin | 0:4 (4:11,2:11,9:11,3:11) |
14:30 | Pavel Skrobot – Sergei Akulich | 4:2 (9:11,14:16,12:10,11:9,13:11,11:9) |
14:30 | Vladislav Milinka – Pavel Meleshko | 4:2 (11:8,11:8,11:8,6:11,8:11,11:8) |
14:30 | Vladislav Kunitsyn – Valery Kataev | 4:3 (11:6,6:11,9:11,4:11,11:8,11:8,11:7) |
14:30 | Denis Shpadaruk – Igor Klochko | 4:3 (11:6,11:8,10:12,5:11,5:11,13:11,11:9) |
14:31 | Eduard Mozhaev – Danil Popov | 4:1 (9:11,11:8,11:9,11:4,11:7) |
14:40 | Ilya Vakulenko – Igor Tyukhlov | 4:3 (11:9,9:11,6:11,11:6,10:12,14:12,11:3) |
14:41 | Mariusz Olczak – Mateusz Rutkowski | 4:2 (11:9,5:11,11:7,4:11,11:4,11:6) |
14:45 | Igor Elistratov – Pavel Pulnyi | 4:2 (11:9,6:11,8:11,11:6,11:5,11:7) |
14:45 | Bogdan Tikhonov – Alexey Popov | 2:4 (11:7,11:9,8:11,7:11,8:11,9:11) |
14:45 | Fyodor Moroz – Yuri Moroz | 4:0 (11:6,11:9,13:11,11:8) |
14:52 | Evgeny Mitrik – Evgeniy Elizarov | 4:3 (12:10,9:11,11:9,5:11,6:11,11:6,11:8) |
14:59 | Dmitry Borisov – Eduard Mozhaev | 4:2 (7:11,11:6,11:3,5:11,11:6,11:4) |
15:00 | Maksim Kovrizhnikov – Artyom Surin | 0:4 (3:11,5:11,13:15,5:11) |
15:00 | Vitaliy Jishkevich – Timofey Radchenko | 4:3 (10:12,6:11,12:14,13:11,11:6,13:11,11:8) |
15:05 | Pavel Meleshko – Sergey Cherednichenko | 4:3 (11:5,8:11,11:2,7:11,9:11,11:7,11:7) |
15:10 | Fernando Utrilla Caballero – Gabriel Moreno Palaez | 4:2 (12:10,5:11,11:8,11:8,3:11,11:8) |
15:10 | Vasily Vasin – Sergei Akulich | 4:2 (9:11,14:12,14:12,7:11,11:6,11:7) |
15:12 | Yuri Moroz – Andrey Suprunyuk | 4:2 (11:8,11:6,8:11,12:10,9:11,11:9) |
15:15 | Jakub Wojdat – Grzegorz Plawski | 4:0 (11:9,11:8,11:8,11:7) |
15:15 | Aldar Erencenov – Vasily Tulchinsky | 3:4 (8:11,16:14,11:6,11:7,4:11,5:11,4:11) |
15:15 | Igor Klochko – Vasily Petrenko | 4:1 (13:11,11:8,11:4,8:11,11:9) |
15:17 | Pavel Pulnyi – Svyatoslav Urazov | 1:4 (11:8,10:12,10:12,7:11,4:11) |
15:20 | Dmitry Lutovinov – Ilya Vakulenko | 4:1 (11:6,11:9,11:5,9:11,11:6) |
15:32 | Daniil Rozhkov – Nikita Moskovkin | 3:4 (11:6,11:6,10:12,11:5,7:11,9:11,8:11) |
15:32 | Oleg Bozhko – Danil Popov | 3:4 (7:11,7:11,11:8,7:11,11:6,11:8,14:16) |
15:37 | Vladimir Korshkov – Dmitry Mikhalchuk | 0:4 (4:11,9:11,12:14,6:11) |
15:37 | Sergey Voronin – Roman Romanov | 2:4 (3:11,12:10,4:11,8:11,13:11,10:12) |
15:40 | Mateusz Rutkowski – Mariusz Olczak | 0:4 (7:11,9:11,4:11,9:11) |
15:40 | Ignacio Perez Valles – Enrique Perez Cabeza | 4:3 (9:11,6:11,14:12,12:10,14:12,11:13,11:8) |
15:42 | Marco Salis – Gabriel Moreno Palaez | 1:4 (4:11,11:9,3:11,8:11,8:11) |
15:45 | Anton Karpenko – Vladislav Milinka | 3:4 (11:6,7:11,7:11,11:4,8:11,12:10,7:11) |
15:45 | Pavel Skrobot – Yuri Starovoitov | 4:3 (11:5,8:11,11:9,8:11,12:14,15:13,11:7) |
15:50 | Igor Tyukhlov – Zakhar Makarov | 0:4 (12:14,9:11,8:11,6:11) |
15:51 | Fyodor Moroz – Sergei Demidovich | 4:0 (11:7,12:10,11:3,11:6) |
15:55 | Anton Evstifeykin – Igor Elistratov | 4:3 (11:8,4:11,11:3,6:11,10:12,11:9,11:3) |
15:59 | Vitaliy Jishkevich – Dmitry Mikhalchuk | 2:4 (11:8,11:2,4:11,7:11,7:11,10:12) |
16:00 | Anton Fomchenko – Dmitriy Gorodkov | 2:4 (11:8,9:11,11:7,4:11,2:11,7:11) |
16:00 | Denis Shpadaruk – Vasily Petrenko | 2:4 (8:11,10:12,14:12,11:8,8:11,9:11) |
16:05 | Mateusz Rutkowski – Grzegorz Plawski | 4:2 (11:5,12:10,10:12,10:12,12:10,11:3) |
16:05 | Aldar Erencenov – Vladislav Kunitsyn | 4:1 (13:11,11:9,11:9,9:11,11:7) |
16:06 | Danil Popov – Dmitry Borisov | 4:0 (11:8,11:9,11:9,11:5) |
16:08 | Nikita Moskovkin – Maksim Kovrizhnikov | 4:2 (11:9,11:7,11:6,9:11,3:11,11:7) |
16:12 | Zakhar Makarov – Ilya Vakulenko | 4:1 (11:5,11:7,8:11,11:4,11:7) |
16:14 | Edison Rodriguez – Fernando Utrilla Caballero | 4:0 (11:7,11:6,11:6,11:9) |
16:17 | Sergei Demidovich – Andrey Suprunyuk | 4:1 (10:12,11:8,11:9,11:9,11:9) |
16:20 | Antonio Rosado – Francisco Luis Sillero Arjona | 4:2 (13:11,9:11,11:9,11:8,6:11,11:9) |
16:20 | Roman Romanov – Evgeniy Elizarov | 4:1 (11:7,14:12,9:11,11:9,11:5) |
16:20 | Eduard Mozhaev – Oleg Bozhko | 3:4 (11:9,9:11,11:9,11:8,7:11,8:11,5:11) |
16:26 | Sergey Cherednichenko – Pavel Meleshko | 4:2 (11:9,8:11,13:11,11:7,9:11,11:7) |
16:26 | Alexey Nekrashenko – Valery Gurevich | 4:0 (11:7,11:8,16:14,11:9) |
16:29 | Fernando Utrilla Caballero – Marco Salis | 4:1 (11:5,11:9,9:11,11:4,11:8) |
16:30 | Vladimir Korshkov – Timofey Radchenko | 4:2 (9:11,11:1,11:3,12:10,8:11,13:11) |
16:30 | Igor Klochko – Denis Shpadaruk | 2:4 (6:11,11:7,10:12,11:13,11:6,9:11) |
16:31 | Vasily Vasin – Pavel Skrobot | 4:3 (11:8,10:12,5:11,11:8,12:10,6:11,11:9) |
16:35 | Anton Evstifeykin – Pavel Pulnyi | 4:1 (11:7,11:7,6:11,11:7,11:7) |
16:37 | Dmitry Lutovinov – Igor Tyukhlov | 4:3 (11:9,10:12,9:11,15:13,11:8,5:11,11:9) |
16:47 | Vasily Tulchinsky – Valery Kataev | 2:4 (11:5,8:11,8:11,11:6,7:11,5:11) |
16:48 | Artyom Surin – Daniil Rozhkov | 4:0 (11:4,11:6,11:6,11:5) |
16:50 | Enrique Perez Cabeza – Antonio Rosado | 4:1 (11:9,11:9,9:11,11:6,11:7) |
16:50 | Mariusz Olczak – Jakub Wojdat | 4:1 (11:9,11:9,5:11,11:6,11:7) |
16:53 | Evgeny Mitrik – Sergey Voronin | 3:4 (14:12,9:11,9:11,9:11,11:5,11:5,8:11) |
16:54 | Dmitriy Gorodkov – Alexey Nekrashenko | 1:4 (4:11,4:11,9:11,11:4,7:11) |
16:58 | Yuri Moroz – Fyodor Moroz | 0:4 (7:11,1:11,10:12,3:11) |
17:00 | Krzysztof Szwemin – Maciej Wegorowski | 3:4 (14:12,9:11,6:11,9:11,11:8,11:6,3:11) |
17:00 | Vitaliy Jishkevich – Vladimir Korshkov | 3:4 (7:11,11:9,11:8,9:11,4:11,11:9,8:11) |
17:00 | Edison Rodriguez – Gabriel Moreno Palaez | 4:1 (11:9,11:9,11:8,2:11,13:11) |
17:08 | Daniil Rozhkov – Maksim Kovrizhnikov | 4:2 (7:11,7:11,11:9,11:9,11:5,11:9) |
17:10 | Igor Elistratov – Svyatoslav Urazov | 0:4 (14:16,4:11,10:12,9:11) |
17:10 | Vladislav Milinka – Anton Karpenko | 4:1 (11:9,11:4,9:11,12:10,12:10) |
17:12 | Sergei Akulich – Yuri Starovoitov | 0:4 (8:11,10:12,2:11,6:11) |
17:17 | Vasily Petrenko – Denis Shpadaruk | 4:3 (11:9,9:11,11:7,4:11,9:11,11:4,11:7) |
17:20 | Francisco Luis Sillero Arjona – Ignacio Perez Valles | 4:2 (10:12,11:8,11:7,11:7,7:11,15:13) |
17:22 | Valery Gurevich – Anton Fomchenko | 4:2 (6:11,9:11,11:6,11:8,11:9,12:10) |
17:25 | Ilya Vakulenko – Zakhar Makarov | 4:3 (10:12,11:4,11:5,11:4,8:11,11:13,11:4) |
17:30 | Vladislav Kunitsyn – Vasily Tulchinsky | 0:4 (4:11,6:11,6:11,7:11) |
17:31 | Evgeniy Elizarov – Roman Romanov | 0:4 (2:11,8:11,7:11,7:11) |
17:32 | Bartosz Lebrecht – Mateusz Kukkuk | 3:4 (11:7,7:11,9:11,11:8,14:12,4:11,6:11) |
17:35 | Pavel Pulnyi – Igor Elistratov | 1:4 (8:11,6:11,11:9,5:11,9:11) |
17:37 | Pavel Skrobot – Vasily Vasin | 3:4 (7:11,12:10,6:11,11:8,11:9,13:15,9:11) |
17:48 | Nikita Moskovkin – Artyom Surin | 1:4 (11:7,6:11,6:11,9:11,6:11) |
17:50 | Dmitry Mikhalchuk – Timofey Radchenko | 4:1 (11:7,12:10,12:10,6:11,11:6) |
17:50 | Anton Karpenko – Pavel Meleshko | 4:1 (11:7,7:11,11:4,11:6,11:9) |
17:50 | Vladislav Kovalev – Bulat Latipov | 4:2 (6:11,11:9,3:11,11:9,11:7,11:5) |
17:50 | Vitaly Shaban – Alexander Vanagel | 3:4 (11:9,7:11,9:11,11:7,10:12,11:8,9:11) |
17:53 | Ignacio Perez Valles – Antonio Rosado | 3:4 (8:11,6:11,11:6,9:11,11:7,11:6,5:11) |
17:55 | Valery Kataev – Aldar Erencenov | 1:4 (9:11,11:3,9:11,11:13,4:11) |
18:00 | Denis Voinov – Milosz Wojcicki | 4:3 (9:11,11:8,6:11,11:7,11:9,4:11,11:9) |
18:03 | Svyatoslav Urazov – Anton Evstifeykin | 2:4 (11:7,8:11,3:11,11:8,3:11,7:11) |
18:05 | Igor Tyukhlov – Dmitry Lutovinov | 2:4 (12:10,8:11,6:11,7:11,11:7,4:11) |
18:05 | Sergey Voronin – Evgeny Mitrik | 3:4 (1:11,12:10,11:3,11:9,9:11,12:14,6:11) |
18:05 | Maciej Wegorowski – Bartosz Lebrecht | 3:4 (11:9,11:7,10:12,4:11,8:11,11:9,11:13) |
18:09 | Anton Fomchenko – Alexey Nekrashenko | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,11:8,9:11,8:11) |
18:10 | Cristian Carmona Cantalejo – Julian Cruz | 2:4 (11:7,8:11,11:8,10:12,9:11,10:12) |
18:15 | Vladimir Korshkov – Vitaliy Jishkevich | 0:4 (9:11,3:11,6:11,11:13) |
18:18 | Artyom Surin – Maksim Kovrizhnikov | 4:2 (10:12,11:6,9:11,11:9,11:6,12:10) |
18:18 | Vladislav Milinka – Sergey Cherednichenko | 4:3 (11:6,7:11,11:5,5:11,11:9,8:11,11:9) |
18:18 | Yuri Starovoitov – Sergei Akulich | 3:4 (8:11,11:8,11:8,7:11,8:11,11:9,6:11) |
18:30 | Victor Rakhmanov – Alisher Karimjanov | 1:4 (5:11,11:7,8:11,3:11,2:11) |
18:32 | Enrique Perez Cabeza – Francisco Luis Sillero Arjona | 1:4 (7:11,7:11,9:11,11:2,9:11) |
18:35 | Oleg Shilo – Alexander Oleksyuk | 4:2 (11:5,11:7,7:11,7:11,11:4,11:5) |
18:36 | Dzmitry Starykevich – Mateusz Kozanowski | 4:0 (11:2,11:7,11:7,11:7) |
18:40 | Mateusz Kukkuk – Krzysztof Szwemin | 1:4 (9:11,11:8,6:11,11:13,4:11) |
18:40 | Timofey Radchenko – Dmitry Mikhalchuk | 4:3 (9:11,9:11,19:17,11:7,8:11,11:9,12:10) |
18:40 | Dmitriy Gorodkov – Valery Gurevich | 0:4 (11:13,7:11,1:11,2:11) |
18:41 | Vladimir Bielokon – Vyacheslav Belokon | 4:2 (11:8,3:11,3:11,11:9,11:5,11:9) |
18:43 | Alberto Gil Cano – Maksim Larin | 2:4 (4:11,11:8,9:11,4:11,13:11,8:11) |
18:46 | Sergey Voronin – Evgeniy Elizarov | 3:4 (6:11,11:6,7:11,12:10,11:8,7:11,7:11) |
18:50 | Zakhar Makarov – Igor Tyukhlov | 2:4 (8:11,8:11,11:8,4:11,11:9,12:14) |
18:57 | Bulat Latipov – Victor Rakhmanov | 0:4 (6:11,6:11,5:11,6:11) |
18:58 | Antonio Rosado – Ignacio Perez Valles | 1:4 (6:11,10:12,10:12,11:7,5:11) |
19:00 | Miroslaw Podstawka – Robert Pedziak | 4:0 (12:10,11:5,11:7,11:7) |
19:00 | Vladislav Kazakov – Nabijon Gafurov | 3:4 (8:11,11:9,5:11,11:7,7:11,11:5,8:11) |
19:00 | Alexandr Koliatskii – Oleg Zahozhii | 2:4 (6:11,11:7,12:10,7:11,11:13,6:11) |
19:00 | Denis Voinov – Mateusz Kozanowski | 0:4 (10:12,6:11,8:11,9:11) |
19:05 | Krzysztof Szwemin – Bartosz Lebrecht | 2:4 (12:14,6:11,11:5,10:12,11:7,6:11) |
19:05 | Yuri Starovoitov – Pavel Skrobot | 1:4 (11:13,11:9,9:11,11:13,9:11) |
19:07 | Alexey Nekrashenko – Anton Fomchenko | 4:2 (5:11,14:12,11:5,11:6,6:11,11:4) |
19:08 | Vitaly Shaban – Vyacheslav Belokon | 2:4 (11:9,9:11,7:11,11:9,9:11,9:11) |
19:12 | Nikita Moskovkin – Daniil Rozhkov | 4:3 (11:4,4:11,11:7,12:10,6:11,8:11,11:5) |
19:15 | Anton Oleksyuk – Maxim Schinov | 2:4 (9:11,6:11,11:8,9:11,11:9,9:11) |
19:17 | Julian Cruz – Alberto Gil Cano | 2:4 (7:11,6:11,11:9,10:12,11:8,4:11) |
19:20 | Piotr Karpienia – Mariusz Nalecz | 4:0 (11:8,11:9,11:8,11:8) |
19:20 | Dmitry Mikhalchuk – Vladimir Korshkov | 4:2 (10:12,11:9,11:8,11:4,4:11,11:7) |
19:22 | Dzmitry Starykevich – Milosz Wojcicki | 4:1 (11:5,11:8,3:11,11:3,12:10) |
19:23 | Alisher Karimjanov – Vladislav Kovalev | 4:2 (11:7,11:6,3:11,11:7,10:12,11:4) |
19:25 | Evgeny Mitrik – Roman Romanov | 4:3 (6:11,11:5,11:7,6:11,10:12,11:6,11:7) |
19:27 | Ilya Vakulenko – Dmitry Lutovinov | 1:4 (11:1,5:11,8:11,6:11,5:11) |
19:27 | Francisco Luis Sillero Arjona – Enrique Perez Cabeza | 4:1 (11:9,11:8,7:11,11:9,11:9) |
19:28 | Aleksandr Trusov – Grigorii Zaprudskii | 2:4 (12:10,6:11,11:6,4:11,5:11,8:11) |
19:36 | Valery Gurevich – Dmitriy Gorodkov | 4:0 (11:8,11:4,11:2,11:3) |
19:37 | Maciej Wegorowski – Mateusz Kukkuk | 4:3 (5:11,11:7,11:7,17:19,11:7,5:11,12:10) |
19:38 | Grigorii Solovov – Jasur Hudayberdiev | 2:4 (9:11,12:14,5:11,11:9,11:8,4:11) |
19:41 | Miroslaw Podstawka – Mariusz Nalecz | 3:4 (2:11,11:9,11:6,3:11,4:11,11:8,7:11) |
19:45 | Alexander Oleksyuk – Anton Oleksyuk | 3:4 (7:11,11:6,9:11,12:10,13:15,11:5,7:11) |
19:45 | Sergei Akulich – Vasily Vasin | 4:2 (11:7,11:3,9:11,6:11,11:7,11:5) |
19:46 | Maksim Larin – Cristian Carmona Cantalejo | 2:4 (8:11,11:4,10:12,14:16,11:6,7:11) |
19:48 | Maksim Kovrizhnikov – Daniil Rozhkov | 2:4 (8:11,11:8,10:12,11:9,11:13,9:11) |
19:49 | Vladimir Bielokon – Alexander Vanagel | 3:4 (4:11,11:9,11:7,10:12,11:5,12:14,7:11) |
19:50 | Timofey Radchenko – Vitaliy Jishkevich | 4:1 (11:3,11:7,9:11,11:9,11:8) |
19:50 | Denis Voinov – Dzmitry Starykevich | 4:3 (11:9,11:6,7:11,9:11,11:9,7:11,11:6) |
19:54 | Vladislav Kovalev – Victor Rakhmanov | 4:1 (11:7,11:7,8:11,11:7,11:6) |
19:55 | Antonio Rosado – Enrique Perez Cabeza | 4:2 (11:6,11:9,4:11,1:11,11:6,15:13) |
20:00 | Alexander Shalaev – Anton Sentyabov | 3:4 (7:11,4:11,11:6,13:11,9:11,13:11,5:11) |
20:00 | Dmitriy Gorodkov – Anton Fomchenko | 4:1 (13:11,5:11,11:7,11:5,11:9) |
20:04 | Alexandr Koliatskii – Grigorii Zaprudskii | 4:2 (12:10,9:11,11:9,8:11,11:5,11:5) |
20:07 | Timofey Metalnikov – Roman Oleinikov | 4:2 (11:4,9:11,11:9,11:13,11:8,12:10) |
20:12 | Nabijon Gafurov – Grigorii Solovov | 4:1 (11:9,11:6,10:12,11:8,11:8) |
20:15 | Alexander Koloskov – Yuri Sinyavsky | 0:4 (8:11,9:11,7:11,9:11) |
20:16 | Mateusz Kukkuk – Bartosz Lebrecht | 4:1 (7:11,11:7,11:6,13:11,11:8) |
20:20 | Cristian Carmona Cantalejo – Alberto Gil Cano | 2:4 (6:11,13:11,4:11,13:15,11:8,3:11) |
20:21 | Piotr Karpienia – Robert Pedziak | 3:4 (11:8,9:11,9:11,6:11,11:5,11:9,5:11) |
20:22 | Valery Gurevich – Alexey Nekrashenko | 3:4 (12:10,11:9,12:10,5:11,4:11,6:11,10:12) |
20:25 | Bulat Latipov – Alisher Karimjanov | 4:2 (11:8,8:11,11:9,10:12,11:8,11:5) |
20:30 | Artyom Surin – Nikita Moskovkin | 4:3 (11:9,13:15,11:4,12:10,14:16,9:11,11:6) |
20:31 | Vitaly Shaban – Vladimir Bielokon | 4:2 (2:11,11:3,11:9,6:11,11:6,11:9) |
20:32 | Ignacio Perez Valles – Francisco Luis Sillero Arjona | 1:4 (4:11,14:16,8:11,11:8,8:11) |
20:35 | Maxim Schinov – Oleg Shilo | 4:3 (11:5,12:10,7:11,11:9,6:11,5:11,11:9) |
20:35 | Egor Dolinsky – Sergey Varfolomeev S. | 0:4 (7:11,6:11,8:11,14:16) |
20:37 | Mateusz Kozanowski – Milosz Wojcicki | 1:4 (5:11,11:6,10:12,7:11,15:17) |
20:38 | Jasur Hudayberdiev – Vladislav Kazakov | 4:2 (11:9,9:11,13:15,11:9,13:11,11:9) |
20:40 | Aleksandr Trusov – Oleg Zahozhii | 4:1 (9:11,11:9,11:9,12:10,12:10) |
20:41 | Maciej Wegorowski – Krzysztof Szwemin | 4:2 (15:13,11:9,8:11,6:11,13:11,16:14) |
20:45 | Vitaly Sizonenko – Denis Khvesenya | 4:3 (10:12,11:9,11:9,7:11,11:6,9:11,14:12) |
20:50 | Artyom Surin – Ilya Melikhov | 4:2 (9:11,11:7,11:9,3:11,11:8,11:8) |
20:53 | Julian Cruz – Maksim Larin | 1:4 (5:11,5:11,7:11,13:11,6:11) |
20:55 | Vadim Ivanov – Alexander Kulagin | 1:4 (11:9,6:10,8:11,8:11,10:12) |
20:59 | Anton Sentyabov – Egor Dolinsky | 4:1 (11:4,11:5,11:8,10:12,11:3) |
21:00 | Vladimir Dubovik – Kirill Goncharov | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,5:11,11:7,4:11) |
21:00 | Miroslaw Podstawka – Piotr Karpienia | 4:2 (5:11,11:7,7:11,11:5,11:6,11:7) |
21:00 | Victor Rakhmanov – Vladislav Kovalev | 4:2 (10:12,8:11,11:9,11:7,11:6,11:6) |
21:01 | Jakub Lamperski – Marcin Olszewski | 1:4 (9:11,6:11,9:11,11:4,7:11) |
21:05 | Oleg Shilo – Anton Oleksyuk | 4:1 (11:7,1:11,11:8,11:6,11:9) |
21:07 | Alexandr Koliatskii – Aleksandr Trusov | 2:4 (10:12,9:11,15:13,6:11,11:8,9:11) |
21:09 | Vyacheslav Belokon – Alexander Vanagel | 4:3 (11:7,12:10,10:12,10:12,11:8,8:11,11:9) |
21:12 | Mateusz Kozanowski – Dzmitry Starykevich | 4:1 (11:8,13:11,11:8,8:11,11:6) |
21:17 | Dzhamshed Khasanov – Pavel Pavlov | 4:2 (11:8,13:11,11:6,9:11,6:11,11:9) |
21:20 | Bartosz Lebrecht – Krzysztof Szwemin | 3:4 (11:7,4:11,11:9,11:6,2:11,5:11,8:11) |
21:23 | Vladislav Kazakov – Grigorii Solovov | 2:4 (9:11,5:11,11:8,4:11,11:5,5:11) |
21:24 | Sergey Varfolomeev S. – Alexander Shalaev | 2:4 (11:5,10:12,11:13,11:9,9:11,7:11) |
21:24 | Dmitry Rublevsky – Ivan Pishcheiko | 4:3 (11:9,8:11,11:4,8:11,9:11,11:8,11:9) |
21:25 | Kirill Shurapov – Krystian Marek | 0:4 (6:11,7:11,8:11,7:11) |
21:25 | Alexander Koloskov – Denis Khvesenya | 4:3 (5:11,4:11,11:8,11:8,10:12,11:4,11:4) |
21:25 | Alexey Tolkachev – Evgeny Dylykov | 4:1 (9:11,11:9,11:8,11:8,11:8) |
21:26 | Alberto Gil Cano – Cristian Carmona Cantalejo | 1:4 (8:11,11:8,10:12,4:11,8:11) |
21:30 | Roman Oleinikov – Artyom Surin | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,6:11,13:11,3:11) |
21:34 | Mariusz Nalecz – Robert Pedziak | 2:4 (10:12,12:10,9:11,6:11,12:10,9:11) |
21:35 | Alexander Oleksyuk – Maxim Schinov | 3:4 (6:11,11:8,9:11,13:11,12:10,6:11,7:11) |
21:37 | Alisher Karimjanov – Bulat Latipov | 2:4 (4:11,11:5,9:11,8:11,11:8,8:11) |
21:42 | Grigorii Zaprudskii – Oleg Zahozhii | 1:4 (8:11,4:11,7:11,11:7,4:11) |
21:47 | Jakub Lamperski – Krystian Marek | 2:4 (8:11,11:9,9:11,11:5,8:11,3:11) |
21:47 | Alexander Vanagel – Vladimir Bielokon | 4:1 (13:11,11:6,7:11,13:11,11:4) |
21:47 | Bogdan Tikhonov – Alexey Popov | 4:3 (5:11,8:11,11:9,11:7,11:5,5:11,11:4) |
21:47 | Milosz Wojcicki – Denis Voinov | 4:2 (12:10,12:10,11:9,14:16,7:11,11:8) |
21:48 | Mateusz Kukkuk – Maciej Wegorowski | 2:4 (12:10,9:11,17:19,11:9,6:11,7:11) |
21:52 | Nabijon Gafurov – Jasur Hudayberdiev | 4:1 (11:6,11:8,11:7,8:11,11:6) |
21:52 | Alexander Kulagin – Alexey Tolkachev | 1:4 (9:11,11:6,4:11,7:11,4:11) |
21:53 | Alexander Shalaev – Egor Dolinsky | 4:3 (11:5,11:9,17:15,9:11,5:11,8:11,11:6) |
21:56 | Maksim Larin – Julian Cruz | 4:3 (11:6,11:4,7:11,7:11,11:6,8:11,11:6) |
22:00 | Ilya Melikhov – Timofey Metalnikov | 3:4 (11:7,11:9,7:11,8:11,4:11,11:9,13:15) |
22:05 | Vladimir Dubovik – Ivan Pishcheiko | 4:2 (11:9,11:4,10:12,11:8,8:11,11:8) |
22:05 | Vitaly Sizonenko – Yuri Sinyavsky | 4:3 (11:7,12:10,9:11,11:2,2:11,6:11,11:5) |
22:10 | Grigorii Zaprudskii – Aleksandr Trusov | 4:0 (12:10,13:11,13:11,13:11) |
22:10 | Mariusz Nalecz – Miroslaw Podstawka | 1:4 (9:11,8:11,8:11,11:6,8:11) |
22:13 | Vladislav Kovalev – Alisher Karimjanov | 4:3 (8:11,11:7,12:10,11:3,6:11,9:11,11:4) |
22:15 | Evgeny Dylykov – Vadim Ivanov | 3:4 (13:11,9:11,10:12,12:10,11:6,5:11,9:11) |
22:19 | Kirill Shurapov – Marcin Olszewski | 1:4 (11:5,11:13,16:18,8:11,7:11) |
22:20 | Nabijon Gafurov – Vladislav Kazakov | 4:0 (11:5,11:4,11:3,12:10) |
22:23 | Denis Voinov – Dzmitry Starykevich | 4:1 (14:12,8:11,11:8,11:8,11:9) |
22:24 | Vyacheslav Belokon – Vitaly Shaban | 4:3 (11:5,12:14,11:4,11:4,8:11,9:11,11:9) |
22:25 | Anton Oleksyuk – Oleg Shilo | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,12:10,5:11,9:11) |
22:30 | Alberto Gil Cano – Julian Cruz | 1:4 (12:10,4:11,9:11,7:11,9:11) |
22:33 | Pavel Pavlov – Bogdan Tikhonov | 1:4 (6:11,7:11,11:8,6:11,6:11) |
22:33 | Anton Sentyabov – Sergey Varfolomeev S. | 1:4 (11:9,9:11,6:11,10:12,9:11) |
22:35 | Dmitry Rublevsky – Kirill Goncharov | 4:1 (11:9,11:7,9:11,14:12,11:8) |
22:38 | Jasur Hudayberdiev – Grigorii Solovov | 1:4 (6:11,11:7,6:11,6:11,8:11) |
22:38 | Robert Pedziak – Piotr Karpienia | 4:1 (12:10,11:8,9:11,11:3,11:7) |
22:45 | Alexander Koloskov – Vitaly Sizonenko | 4:3 (3:11,11:7,7:11,4:11,12:10,11:5,13:11) |
22:45 | Oleg Zahozhii – Alexandr Koliatskii | 4:1 (11:7,12:10,11:3,5:11,11:9) |
22:48 | Jakub Lamperski – Kirill Shurapov | 4:2 (11:6,11:6,11:7,10:12,6:11,11:9) |
22:49 | Victor Rakhmanov – Bulat Latipov | 4:3 (8:11,11:7,11:6,7:11,11:8,3:11,11:5) |
22:52 | Cristian Carmona Cantalejo – Maksim Larin | 1:4 (2:11,7:11,11:9,4:11,7:11) |
22:53 | Timofey Metalnikov – Artyom Surin | 4:1 (13:11,11:1,11:7,5:11,11:7) |
22:55 | Maxim Schinov – Alexander Oleksyuk | 4:3 (13:15,8:11,11:9,11:6,11:8,10:12,11:9) |
22:58 | Vadim Ivanov – Alexey Tolkachev | 3:4 (11:9,11:8,5:11,5:11,15:13,7:11,7:11) |
22:58 | Vladimir Dubovik – Dmitry Rublevsky | 4:0 (11:9,11:5,11:9,11:6) |
23:00 | Milosz Wojcicki – Mateusz Kozanowski | 4:1 (14:12,8:11,11:8,11:6,11:7) |
23:05 | Vladislav Kazakov – Jasur Hudayberdiev | 2:4 (7:11,10:12,11:6,11:3,9:11,10:12) |
23:05 | Egor Dolinsky – Alexander Shalaev | 4:3 (5:11,11:5,11:9,9:11,11:4,7:11,11:3) |
23:05 | Vladimir Bielokon – Vitaly Shaban | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,8:11,11:6,6:11) |
23:05 | Alexey Popov – Dzhamshed Khasanov | 2:4 (9:11,11:7,7:11,6:11,12:10,9:11) |
23:06 | Mariusz Nalecz – Piotr Karpienia | 4:1 (11:5,11:5,5:11,11:7,11:9) |
23:09 | Aleksandr Trusov – Alexandr Koliatskii | 3:4 (11:6,11:5,9:11,7:11,12:10,2:11,4:11) |
23:20 | Roman Oleinikov – Ilya Melikhov | 4:3 (9:11,11:4,11:6,11:13,11:13,11:9,11:7) |
23:22 | Ivan Pishcheiko – Kirill Goncharov | 3:4 (11:6,11:5,10:12,11:7,10:12,8:11,4:11) |
23:23 | Krystian Marek – Marcin Olszewski | 1:4 (8:11,11:5,7:11,12:14,7:11) |
23:25 | Denis Khvesenya – Yuri Sinyavsky | 0:4 (7:11,3:11,5:11,6:11) |
23:33 | Alexander Kulagin – Evgeny Dylykov | 2:4 (15:13,11:7,6:11,11:13,4:11,6:11) |
23:35 | Grigorii Solovov – Nabijon Gafurov | 4:1 (11:3,11:8,2:11,11:7,11:8) |
23:35 | Anton Oleksyuk – Alexander Oleksyuk | 4:3 (11:8,11:6,7:11,8:11,6:11,12:10,11:8) |
23:38 | Alexander Vanagel – Vyacheslav Belokon | 2:4 (6:11,18:16,9:11,9:11,11:6,5:11) |
23:40 | Robert Pedziak – Miroslaw Podstawka | 4:2 (11:3,11:5,7:11,11:6,6:11,12:10) |
23:43 | Sergey Varfolomeev S. – Anton Sentyabov | 1:4 (5:11,8:11,11:6,4:11,8:11) |
23:45 | Oleg Zahozhii – Grigorii Zaprudskii | 4:0 (12:10,12:10,13:11,12:10) |
23:45 | Vitaly Sizonenko – Alexander Koloskov | 1:4 (3:11,11:5,11:13,10:12,8:11) |
23:48 | Dzhamshed Khasanov – Bogdan Tikhonov | 4:0 (11:7,12:10,11:6,12:10) |
23:51 | Marcin Olszewski – Kirill Shurapov | 4:2 (9:11,11:8,6:11,11:8,11:6,11:5) |
23:52 | Ivan Pishcheiko – Vladimir Dubovik | 4:2 (8:11,11:9,11:9,11:9,8:11,11:6) |
Masters. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:05 | Weronika Pelc – Dominika Niedzwiecka | 4:2 (9:11,11:7,11:9,7:11,11:5,11:7) |
00:35 | Wiktoria Zaniewska – Agata Grabowska | 1:4 (11:9,10:12,9:11,15:17,3:11) |
10:00 | Anna Danilova – Lada Terehova | 4:3 (4:11,9:11,11:8,13:15,11:5,11:3,11:1) |
10:38 | Volha Lazarkova – Yulia Bakhareva | 2:4 (10:12,11:7,8:11,11:9,8:11,8:11) |
11:15 | Lada Terehova – Volha Lazarkova | 1:4 (6:11,11:7,6:11,10:12,7:11) |
11:41 | Yulia Bakhareva – Anna Danilova | 4:3 (11:9,7:11,11:9,11:5,5:11,3:11,11:9) |
12:22 | Anna Danilova – Volha Lazarkova | 1:4 (6:11,8:11,11:8,3:11,4:11) |
12:48 | Lada Terehova – Yulia Bakhareva | 0:4 (6:11,8:11,8:11,9:11) |
12:59 | Anna Lukasik – Elena Bondareva A. | 4:1 (11:3,11:6,11:7,5:11,11:7) |
13:11 | Volha Lazarkova – Anna Danilova | 3:4 (12:14,11:4,11:6,6:11,8:11,11:4,8:11) |
13:20 | Julia Filipowicz – Mariola Pietrzak | 4:2 (8:11,11:7,7:11,11:8,11:6,11:8) |
13:48 | Yulia Bakhareva – Lada Terehova | 3:4 (9:11,11:9,11:4,8:11,11:9,7:11,3:11) |
13:49 | Anna Lukasik – Mariola Pietrzak | 2:4 (11:6,8:11,11:8,6:11,6:11,5:11) |
14:25 | Julia Filipowicz – Elena Bondareva A. | 3:4 (11:4,11:5,9:11,7:11,11:9,9:11,5:11) |
14:26 | Yulia Bakhareva – Volha Lazarkova | 4:0 (14:12,11:6,11:8,11:8) |
14:51 | Lada Terehova – Anna Danilova | 4:0 (11:7,13:11,11:9,11:6) |
14:53 | Anna Lukasik – Julia Filipowicz | 2:4 (7:11,11:4,7:11,6:11,11:7,5:11) |
14:56 | Tatiana Burikova – Maya Burova | 4:3 (6:11,12:10,11:9,11:13,6:11,12:10,11:8) |
15:26 | Mariola Pietrzak – Elena Bondareva A. | 2:4 (6:11,5:11,7:11,11:6,11:9,9:11) |
15:33 | Irina Sergeeva – Svetlana Ryseva | 2:4 (11:7,7:11,1:11,8:11,11:8,7:11) |
15:56 | Mariola Pietrzak – Julia Filipowicz | 4:0 (11:7,12:10,11:8,12:10) |
16:13 | Maya Burova – Irina Sergeeva | 4:2 (11:5,11:9,8:11,8:11,11:3,11:5) |
16:30 | Elena Bondareva A. – Anna Lukasik | 4:1 (11:9,11:3,11:9,10:12,11:6) |
16:42 | Svetlana Ryseva – Tatiana Burikova | 4:2 (10:12,11:6,11:6,11:8,9:11,11:9) |
16:52 | Julia Filipowicz – Anna Lukasik | 1:4 (7:11,11:8,5:11,8:11,2:11) |
17:14 | Tatiana Burikova – Irina Sergeeva | 3:4 (11:7,7:11,11:5,4:11,11:7,9:11,9:11) |
17:18 | Elena Bondareva A. – Mariola Pietrzak | 1:4 (7:11,9:11,6:11,11:8,14:16) |
17:41 | Maya Burova – Svetlana Ryseva | 3:4 (6:11,11:4,11:8,6:11,11:4,12:14,8:11) |
18:27 | Svetlana Ryseva – Irina Sergeeva | 4:2 (11:6,11:6,9:11,14:12,8:11,11:3) |
18:54 | Maya Burova – Tatiana Burikova | 1:4 (11:8,8:11,9:11,4:11,11:13) |
19:37 | Irina Sergeeva – Maya Burova | 4:2 (11:6,7:11,9:11,11:7,11:5,11:5) |
19:58 | Agata Grabowska – Wiktoria Zaniewska | 4:1 (15:13,12:10,3:11,11:3,11:7) |
20:02 | Tatiana Burikova – Svetlana Ryseva | 3:4 (9:11,8:11,11:9,11:5,11:9,5:11,8:11) |
20:36 | Aneta Antosiewicz – Dominika Niedzwiecka | 4:3 (8:11,8:11,11:7,11:5,14:16,11:6,11:7) |
21:13 | Agata Grabowska – Dominika Niedzwiecka | 4:0 (11:8,14:12,11:7,11:7) |
21:41 | Aneta Antosiewicz – Wiktoria Zaniewska | 2:4 (13:11,9:11,6:11,11:7,7:11,7:11) |
22:11 | Agata Grabowska – Aneta Antosiewicz | 4:2 (11:9,7:11,11:7,11:8,5:11,11:6) |
22:43 | Dominika Niedzwiecka – Wiktoria Zaniewska | 1:4 (6:11,11:6,6:11,4:11,6:11) |
23:15 | Dominika Niedzwiecka – Agata Grabowska | 2:4 (6:11,11:7,11:5,4:11,4:11,8:11) |
23:45 | Wiktoria Zaniewska – Aneta Antosiewicz | 2:4 (9:11,7:11,12:10,11:6,2:11,7:11) |
TT-Cup. Czech Republic
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Zdenek Bron – Karel Kastner | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,9:11) |
00:25 | Marek Kulisek – Petr Vanek | 3:2 (11:6,11:5,6:11,5:11,11:6) |
00:45 | David Nosek – Radek Libovicky | 0:3 (9:11,4:11,4:11) |
01:00 | Dominik Pasek – Petr Vanek | 1:3 (3:11,11:7,4:11,11:13) |
01:30 | Jan Hendrych – Marek Kulisek | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,7:11) |
09:20 | Michal Moravek – Jaroslav Martinek | 0:3 (7:11,11:13,5:11) |
09:50 | Milos Kmunicek – Jakub Jarolim | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:9) |
09:55 | Martin Prusa – Bohuslav Budik | 2:3 (11:13,11:6,8:11,12:10,8:11) |
10:15 | Michal Moravek – Jakub Jarolim | 3:2 (8:11,9:11,11:6,11:6,14:12) |
10:25 | Jakub Dvorak – Vojtech Waldhauser | 3:1 (11:8,6:11,12:10,11:2) |
10:50 | Jaroslav Martinek – Milos Kmunicek | 3:2 (11:4,11:8,7:11,8:11,11:7) |
10:55 | Martin Prusa – Vojtech Waldhauser | 3:1 (12:10,11:8,2:11,11:9) |
11:20 | Michal Moravek – Milos Kmunicek | 1:3 (11:7,5:11,8:11,10:12) |
11:25 | Bohuslav Budik – Jakub Dvorak | 3:1 (10:12,11:2,11:8,11:4) |
11:45 | Martin Prusa – Jakub Dvorak | 0:3 (8:11,10:12,9:11) |
11:50 | Jakub Jarolim – Jaroslav Martinek | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,9:11) |
12:15 | Vojtech Waldhauser – Bohuslav Budik | 3:1 (11:2,3:11,11:7,16:14) |
12:15 | Michal Moravek – Jakub Jarolim | 3:1 (13:11,12:14,11:6,11:5) |
12:45 | Jaroslav Martinek – Milos Kmunicek | 3:1 (11:6,12:10,7:11,11:9) |
13:00 | Martin Prusa – Vojtech Waldhauser | 3:1 (8:11,11:8,11:7,12:10) |
13:20 | Vladimir Libovicky – David Nosek | 2:3 (4:11,11:9,7:11,12:10,9:11) |
13:30 | Bohuslav Budik – Jakub Dvorak | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,7:11) |
13:50 | Marek Teiml – Karel Kastner | 3:1 (11:8,8:11,11:8,11:4) |
13:55 | Petr Priscak – Stepan Koci | 3:2 (12:10,6:11,6:11,18:16,11:7) |
14:20 | Vladimir Libovicky – Karel Kastner | 0:3 (4:11,6:11,4:11) |
14:25 | Vojtech Waldhauser – Jan Trefny | 1:3 (11:6,2:11,9:11,2:11) |
14:50 | David Nosek – Marek Teiml | 2:3 (11:6,11:7,6:11,6:11,8:11) |
14:55 | Petr Priscak – Jan Trefny | 3:2 (5:11,11:7,1:11,11:7,11:5) |
15:20 | Vladimir Libovicky – Marek Teiml | 2:3 (11:7,12:14,11:6,8:11,2:11) |
15:25 | Stepan Koci – Vojtech Waldhauser | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:6) |
15:50 | Karel Kastner – David Nosek | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,6:11,11:8) |
15:55 | Petr Priscak – Vojtech Waldhauser | 3:2 (10:12,11:8,11:7,7:11,11:7) |
16:15 | David Nosek – Vladimir Libovicky | 3:2 (6:11,15:17,11:6,11:7,11:9) |
16:25 | Jan Trefny – Stepan Koci | 0:3 (7:11,10:12,8:11) |
16:45 | Jan Trefny – Vojtech Waldhauser | 1:3 (11:7,7:11,4:11,8:11) |
16:55 | Marek Teiml – Karel Kastner | 1:3 (9:11,11:5,10:12,6:11) |
17:20 | Maxim Suvorov – Marek Kulisek | 2:3 (5:11,11:7,10:12,11:9,4:11) |
17:30 | Petr Priscak – Stepan Koci | 3:2 (13:11,4:11,5:11,12:10,11:8) |
17:50 | Jan Spiegel – Ales Langer | 0:3 (6:11,14:16,4:11) |
17:55 | Filip Cernota – Tomas Vorisek | 3:1 (11:9,7:11,11:9,11:9) |
18:20 | Maxim Suvorov – Ales Langer | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,12:10) |
18:25 | Lukas Soucek – Michal Spalek | 1:3 (12:10,8:11,8:11,4:11) |
18:30 | Marek Kulisek – Jan Spiegel | 3:1 (11:6,11:8,8:11,11:5) |
18:55 | Filip Cernota – Michal Spalek | 3:1 (14:12,9:11,11:9,11:5) |
19:15 | Maxim Suvorov – Jan Spiegel | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,7:11) |
19:50 | Ales Langer – Marek Kulisek | 1:3 (10:12,7:11,12:10,7:11) |
19:55 | Filip Cernota – Lukas Soucek | 1:3 (11:9,9:11,9:11,10:12) |
20:30 | Michal Spalek – Tomas Vorisek | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,13:11,11:2) |
20:30 | Maxim Suvorov – Jan Spiegel | 2:3 (5:11,11:9,5:11,11:6,10:12) |
21:00 | Marek Kulisek – Ales Langer | 1:3 (11:7,8:11,9:11,8:11) |
21:05 | Lukas Soucek – Tomas Vorisek | 2:3 (8:11,3:11,13:11,11:5,6:11) |
21:20 | Martin Vodnansky – Zdenek Dusek | 1:3 (9:11,9:11,11:9,10:12) |
21:30 | Filip Cernota – Michal Spalek | 1:3 (8:11,4:11,11:5,5:11) |
21:50 | Pavel Cibik – Dominik Lafek | 3:1 (11:5,12:10,5:11,16:14) |
21:55 | Frantisek Balcar – Adam Kosacky | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,10:12) |
22:20 | Martin Vodnansky – Dominik Lafek | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,6:11,10:12) |
22:25 | Petr Semrad – Zdenek Muhlhauser | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,8:11) |
22:50 | Zdenek Dusek – Pavel Cibik | 3:2 (8:11,11:3,6:11,11:5,13:11) |
22:55 | Frantisek Balcar – Zdenek Muhlhauser | 1:3 (2:11,6:11,11:7,9:11) |
23:20 | Martin Vodnansky – Pavel Cibik | 1:3 (7:11,9:11,11:9,7:11) |
23:25 | Adam Kosacky – Petr Semrad | 3:1 (9:11,11:4,11:8,11:9) |
23:50 | Dominik Lafek – Zdenek Dusek | 1:3 (8:11,9:11,11:8,3:11) |
23:55 | Frantisek Balcar – Petr Semrad | 1:3 (4:11,3:11,12:10,4:11) |
Setka Cup
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Anton Orbakas – Sergey Dema | 4:1 (11:5,7:11,11:8,11:9,11:9) |
00:15 | Andrey Moshkutelo – Sergey Gruzdov | 0:4 (8:11,9:11,9:11,11:13) |
00:15 | Alexey Shilo – Kirill Kuzmichyov | 4:2 (11:9,5:11,8:11,11:7,11:8,11:7) |
00:15 | Sergey Golovin – Anton Falat | 1:4 (7:11,10:12,11:8,9:11,5:11) |
00:55 | Vladimir Kasperovich – Andrey Subbotin | 1:4 (10:12,9:11,6:11,11:8,6:11) |
00:55 | Sergey Gruzdov – Leonid Pankov | 4:1 (11:7,11:8,8:11,16:14,12:10) |
00:55 | Daniil Poltev – Andrey Dlugokanskiy | 4:1 (11:9,9:11,11:6,11:5,11:7) |
00:55 | Denis Filatov – Andrei Lizogubov | 4:1 (11:5,12:10,5:11,11:6,11:5) |
01:40 | Andrey Subbotin – Sergey Golovin | 4:0 (11:6,11:8,11:4,11:9) |
01:45 | Daniel Gruzdov – Andrey Moshkutelo | 4:0 (11:7,11:5,11:5,11:4) |
02:00 | Dmitry Polyakov – Konstantin Ivanov | 1:4 (11:6,7:11,9:11,8:11,7:11) |
02:00 | Daniil Poltev – Alexey Shilo | 4:1 (11:8,11:6,9:11,11:8,11:6) |
02:20 | Andrey Moshkutelo – Leonid Pankov | 1:4 (8:11,6:11,5:11,11:8,5:11) |
02:30 | Anton Falat – Vladimir Kasperovich | 4:2 (11:8,9:11,9:11,11:6,12:10,12:10) |
02:40 | Andrey Rekhtin – Konstantin Pushkar | 2:4 (11:6,10:12,11:6,8:11,11:13,9:11) |
02:40 | Vladimir Kucherenko – Andrey Dlugokanskiy | 0:4 (6:11,7:11,3:11,8:11) |
03:00 | Sergey Gruzdov – Daniel Gruzdov | 2:4 (7:11,7:11,11:8,6:11,11:5,5:11) |
03:20 | Andrey Dlugokanskiy – Alexey Shilo | 1:4 (11:9,7:11,9:11,5:11,10:12) |
03:20 | Vladimir Kasperovich – Sergey Golovin | 4:0 (11:8,11:6,11:7,11:6) |
03:20 | Dmitry Polyakov – Andrey Rekhtin | 2:4 (9:11,6:11,11:8,11:8,5:11,10:12) |
04:00 | Andrey Subbotin – Anton Falat | 4:0 (11:9,11:2,11:4,11:5) |
04:00 | Konstantin Ivanov – Konstantin Pushkar | 1:4 (7:11,5:11,11:8,9:11,11:13) |
04:00 | Vladimir Kucherenko – Daniil Poltev | 4:2 (11:5,5:11,9:11,12:10,11:8,11:6) |
04:45 | Alexey Shilo – Vladimir Kucherenko | 4:1 (10:12,11:8,11:6,11:8,11:2) |
04:45 | Konstantin Pushkar – Dmitry Polyakov | 2:4 (8:11,11:4,11:13,11:7,7:11,9:11) |
05:00 | Igor Bataszan – Boris Smirnov | 4:1 (13:11,5:11,11:8,11:6,11:7) |
05:30 | Andrey Rekhtin – Konstantin Ivanov | 4:3 (11:7,11:7,8:11,4:11,11:5,11:13,11:3) |
05:30 | Daniil Poltev – Andrey Dlugokanskiy | 4:2 (7:11,11:6,11:8,4:11,11:9,11:4) |
05:40 | Alexander Mikhaylyuchenko – Andrey Subbotin | 3:4 (7:11,4:11,6:11,11:9,11:8,11:8,5:11) |
06:20 | Andrey Dlugokanskiy – Vladimir Kucherenko | 4:2 (6:11,11:9,11:9,11:6,4:11,11:9) |
06:20 | Konstantin Ivanov – Dmitry Polyakov | 2:4 (9:11,10:12,11:7,11:5,10:12,7:11) |
06:25 | Igor Bataszan – Alexander Mikhaylyuchenko | 4:1 (6:11,21:19,14:12,11:8,11:7) |
07:00 | Konstantin Pushkar – Andrey Rekhtin | 4:3 (11:7,6:11,13:15,5:11,11:6,11:8,11:5) |
07:00 | Alexey Shilo – Daniil Poltev | 0:4 (7:11,8:11,7:11,5:11) |
07:05 | Boris Smirnov – Andrey Subbotin | 1:4 (4:11,6:11,11:8,5:11,7:11) |
07:40 | Andrey Subbotin – Igor Bataszan | 4:0 (11:3,11:9,11:9,11:4) |
08:00 | Sergey Dema – Arthur Mukomelov | 1:4 (8:11,5:11,8:11,11:5,8:11) |
08:00 | Nikita Gubanov – Dmitry Schepetnev | 4:0 (11:5,11:9,12:10,11:8) |
08:10 | Alexander Mikhaylyuchenko – Boris Smirnov | 2:4 (11:8,7:11,9:11,11:7,6:11,9:11) |
08:40 | Anton Orbakas – Andrei Lizogubov | 4:1 (11:8,11:9,13:11,8:11,11:5) |
08:40 | Alexei Kaulik – Vladislav Sorbalo | 4:3 (10:12,11:7,11:7,11:9,8:11,7:11,11:9) |
08:55 | Boris Smirnov – Alexander Mikhaylyuchenko | 2:4 (11:5,9:11,8:11,6:11,11:5,12:14) |
09:20 | Sergey Dema – Anton Orbakas | 2:4 (11:4,11:8,6:11,9:11,9:11,7:11) |
09:25 | Nikita Gubanov – Alexei Kaulik | 1:4 (5:11,11:7,8:11,8:11,6:11) |
09:45 | Igor Bataszan – Andrey Subbotin | 2:4 (3:11,11:8,9:11,9:11,11:8,10:12) |
10:05 | Dmitry Schepetnev – Vladislav Sorbalo | 1:4 (8:11,13:15,12:10,11:13,6:11) |
10:05 | Arthur Mukomelov – Andrei Lizogubov | 3:4 (11:9,4:11,9:11,8:11,11:7,11:8,14:16) |
10:40 | Vladislav Sorbalo – Nikita Gubanov | 4:3 (11:8,11:8,9:11,11:5,5:11,6:11,11:7) |
10:55 | Andrei Lizogubov – Sergey Dema | 4:2 (4:11,14:12,10:12,11:6,11:7,12:10) |
10:55 | Alexey Zaitsev – Arkady Chesnokov | 2:4 (9:11,11:13,9:11,11:7,11:6,10:12) |
11:35 | Alexei Kaulik – Dmitry Schepetnev | 4:0 (11:9,12:10,11:9,11:9) |
11:40 | Daniel Gruzdov – Sergey Gruzdov | 2:4 (7:11,12:10,6:11,4:11,11:7,4:11) |
11:40 | Anton Orbakas – Arthur Mukomelov | 2:4 (5:11,7:11,11:6,5:11,13:11,7:11) |
12:10 | Vladislav Sorbalo – Alexei Kaulik | 4:1 (6:11,11:8,11:5,11:9,11:9) |
12:20 | Sergey Dema – Andrei Lizogubov | 4:0 (12:10,11:3,11:8,11:8) |
12:20 | Alexey Zaitsev – Daniel Gruzdov | 4:2 (12:10,11:6,7:11,11:5,7:11,11:9) |
12:50 | Dmitry Schepetnev – Nikita Gubanov | 4:1 (11:7,14:12,11:8,7:11,11:9) |
12:55 | Arkady Chesnokov – Sergey Gruzdov | 2:4 (11:6,9:11,9:11,10:12,11:9,8:11) |
12:55 | Arthur Mukomelov – Anton Orbakas | 4:0 (14:12,11:7,11:4,11:9) |
13:40 | Sergey Gruzdov – Alexey Zaitsev | 3:4 (14:12,11:5,8:11,9:11,8:11,11:6,7:11) |
14:10 | Arthur Mukomelov – Sergey Dema | 1:4 (11:5,9:11,9:11,9:11,9:11) |
14:10 | Kirill Kuzmichyov – Dmitriy Masliy | 4:2 (10:12,13:11,7:11,11:5,11:7,11:7) |
14:30 | Daniel Gruzdov – Arkady Chesnokov | 4:2 (14:12,7:11,12:14,11:9,11:6,11:8) |
14:50 | Andrey Dlugokanskiy – Daniil Poltev | 4:1 (11:9,5:11,12:10,13:11,11:9) |
14:50 | Andrei Lizogubov – Denis Filatov | 4:3 (11:5,11:6,7:11,7:11,11:7,4:11,11:5) |
15:20 | Arkady Chesnokov – Daniel Gruzdov | 4:0 (11:7,11:5,11:9,17:15) |
15:30 | Denis Filatov – Sergey Dema | 4:1 (11:4,7:11,11:9,11:7,15:13) |
15:30 | Kirill Kuzmichyov – Andrey Dlugokanskiy | 2:4 (12:10,8:11,10:12,11:5,7:11,5:11) |
15:55 | Alexey Zaitsev – Sergey Gruzdov | 4:2 (12:10,9:11,9:11,11:5,11:7,11:8) |
16:20 | Dmitriy Masliy – Daniil Poltev | 2:4 (9:11,10:12,11:7,11:8,4:11,9:11) |
16:20 | Andrei Lizogubov – Arthur Mukomelov | 3:4 (7:11,8:11,9:11,11:6,11:8,11:7,9:11) |
17:00 | Sergey Dema – Andrei Lizogubov | 4:0 (11:7,11:6,14:12,11:6) |
17:00 | Daniil Poltev – Kirill Kuzmichyov | 4:0 (11:9,11:9,11:7,11:8) |
17:10 | Vitaliy Babaytsev – Alexander Ivanenko | 4:2 (11:8,13:11,4:11,11:9,6:11,11:9) |
17:30 | Arthur Mukomelov – Denis Filatov | 4:3 (11:8,7:11,11:8,11:6,6:11,6:11,11:8) |
17:30 | Andrey Dlugokanskiy – Dmitriy Masliy | 2:4 (7:11,11:8,9:11,11:5,9:11,8:11) |
17:41 | Eduard Prokhasko – Andrey Moshkutelo | 2:4 (4:11,11:8,11:4,7:11,11:13,9:11) |
18:20 | Dmitriy Masliy – Kirill Kuzmichyov | 3:4 (7:11,11:7,5:11,12:10,4:11,11:8,10:12) |
18:20 | Denis Filatov – Andrei Lizogubov | 4:3 (12:10,11:7,8:11,8:11,11:7,6:11,11:8) |
18:30 | Vitaliy Babaytsev – Eduard Prokhasko | 2:4 (7:11,11:9,8:11,6:11,11:7,6:11) |
19:00 | Sergey Dema – Arthur Mukomelov | 4:2 (8:11,11:8,13:11,11:13,11:7,19:17) |
19:00 | Daniil Poltev – Andrey Dlugokanskiy | 4:1 (11:8,7:11,11:5,11:8,11:9) |
19:10 | Alexander Ivanenko – Andrey Moshkutelo | 4:3 (6:11,12:10,14:12,7:11,11:8,7:11,11:9) |
19:55 | Andrey Moshkutelo – Vitaliy Babaytsev | 4:2 (11:8,7:11,11:7,12:10,8:11,16:14) |
20:00 | Andrey Rekhtin – Konstantin Pushkar | 4:3 (8:11,11:7,6:11,6:11,14:12,11:9,11:9) |
20:00 | Andrey Dlugokanskiy – Vladimir Kucherenko | 4:1 (10:12,11:6,11:9,11:8,11:6) |
20:35 | Eduard Prokhasko – Alexander Ivanenko | 4:1 (9:11,11:6,11:7,11:5,11:5) |
20:40 | Konstantin Ivanov – Dmitry Polyakov | 4:2 (11:7,11:6,11:9,8:11,5:11,11:8) |
20:40 | Yuri Bannikov – Kirill Kuzmichyov | 0:4 (8:11,7:11,14:16,11:13) |
21:05 | Alexander Ivanenko – Vitaliy Babaytsev | 1:4 (7:11,11:6,8:11,7:11,8:11) |
21:10 | Andrey Dlugokanskiy – Yuri Bannikov | 2:4 (12:10,8:11,4:11,11:7,5:11,2:11) |
21:15 | Andrey Rekhtin – Konstantin Ivanov | 0:4 (8:11,8:11,6:11,7:11) |
21:40 | Andrey Moshkutelo – Eduard Prokhasko | 4:2 (10:12,8:11,11:6,11:8,11:4,11:7) |
21:45 | Konstantin Pushkar – Dmitry Polyakov | 4:2 (11:8,7:11,11:13,11:7,11:5,11:9) |
21:50 | Vladimir Kucherenko – Kirill Kuzmichyov | 3:4 (3:11,4:11,11:9,11:8,13:11,6:11,2:11) |
22:20 | Dmitry Polyakov – Andrey Rekhtin | 4:1 (11:8,11:8,5:11,11:9,11:7) |
22:30 | Kirill Kuzmichyov – Andrey Dlugokanskiy | 3:4 (11:8,4:11,8:11,11:7,13:11,9:11,6:11) |
22:50 | Konstantin Ivanov – Konstantin Pushkar | 4:2 (3:11,11:4,9:11,11:6,13:11,11:7) |
23:00 | Nikita Pikulskiy – Vladimir Kucherenko | 4:3 (12:10,11:4,9:11,10:12,8:11,12:10,11:9) |
23:20 | Yuri Bannikov – Vladimir Kucherenko | 4:3 (11:8,9:11,7:11,11:7,6:11,11:7,11:3) |
23:40 | Konstantin Pushkar – Andrey Rekhtin | 4:2 (13:11,14:16,5:11,11:9,11:5,11:9) |
23:50 | Kirill Kuzmichyov – Darion Gruzdov | 0:4 (6:11,5:11,10:12,6:11) |
Setka Cup. Czech Republic
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:20 | Anatolii Nikolenko – Dmitry Zaporozhets | 3:2 (11:3,8:11,6:11,11:5,11:7) |
00:20 | Milan Cuba – Zdenek Petran | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,14:12) |
00:25 | Serhii Chelpanov – Artem Chepurnoy | 1:3 (11:9,6:11,9:11,6:11) |
00:30 | Jaroslav Tebenko – Rostislav Fedina | 2:3 (11:9,7:11,8:11,11:2,1:11) |
00:35 | Oleksiy Shindel – Maksim Marchuk | 1:3 (11:9,7:11,7:11,6:11) |
00:45 | Aleksandr Duhovenko – Yuriy Parahailo | 3:2 (11:7,9:11,8:11,11:8,11:6) |
00:50 | Ivan Demyanchuk – Orest Gura | 3:1 (11:5,7:11,11:3,11:9) |
01:00 | Yuriy Parahailo – Alexander Badanin | 3:0 (11:5,13:11,12:10) |
01:05 | Aleksandr Gomilko – Ivan Kozachuk | 3:1 (11:7,11:13,11:7,11:7) |
01:15 | Rostislav Fedina – Alexander Budnikov | 2:3 (12:10,11:8,10:12,8:11,8:11) |
01:15 | Eduard Bernatskyi – Artem Trofimchuk | 3:1 (11:4,6:11,13:11,11:8) |
01:30 | Pavel Volkov – Maksim Marchuk | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,9:11) |
01:30 | Sergiu Ursu – Ivan Dubchak | 1:3 (8:11,11:5,5:11,6:11) |
01:45 | Serhii Chelpanov – Yuriy Parahailo | 2:3 (9:11,11:9,7:11,11:8,10:12) |
02:00 | Jaroslav Tebenko – Alexander Badanin | 3:1 (12:10,9:11,11:9,11:6) |
02:15 | Artem Trofimchuk – Artem Chepurnoy | 1:3 (11:13,12:10,11:13,8:11) |
02:15 | Yuriy Parahailo – Rostislav Fedina | 3:2 (11:9,7:11,4:11,11:4,11:9) |
02:35 | Oleksiy Shindel – Aleksandr Gomilko | 2:3 (9:11,10:12,11:3,11:7,7:11) |
02:45 | Aleksandr Duhovenko – Eduard Bernatskyi | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:8) |
03:00 | Alexander Badanin – Alexander Budnikov | 1:3 (11:5,7:11,8:11,1:11) |
03:05 | Pavel Volkov – Ivan Kozachuk | 1:3 (9:11,11:6,10:12,1:11) |
03:15 | Yuriy Parahailo – Jaroslav Tebenko | 3:2 (11:9,11:7,9:11,9:11,11:4) |
03:15 | Serhii Chelpanov – Artem Trofimchuk | 1:3 (11:9,9:11,10:12,5:11) |
03:30 | Dmitriy Gribkov – Vitaly Pleskach | 3:1 (11:3,9:11,12:10,11:4) |
03:35 | Aleksandr Gomilko – Maksim Marchuk | 2:3 (11:9,11:6,9:11,9:11,6:11) |
03:55 | Eduard Bernatskyi – Yuriy Parahailo | 3:2 (11:7,9:11,11:9,7:11,11:8) |
04:15 | Alexander Budnikov – Alexander Badanin | 3:2 (9:11,11:7,11:5,6:11,11:8) |
04:25 | Aleksandr Duhovenko – Artem Chepurnoy | 3:1 (7:11,12:10,12:10,11:6) |
04:30 | Jaroslav Tebenko – Yuriy Parahailo | 3:1 (1:11,11:5,11:8,11:9) |
04:35 | Pavel Volkov – Aleksandr Gomilko | 2:3 (16:14,10:12,11:6,6:11,8:11) |
04:45 | Serhii Chelpanov – Eduard Bernatskyi | 0:3 (3:11,9:11,7:11) |
05:05 | Oleksiy Shindel – Ivan Kozachuk | 1:3 (11:6,10:12,5:11,2:11) |
05:15 | Aleksandr Duhovenko – Artem Trofimchuk | 1:3 (10:12,7:11,11:4,7:11) |
05:35 | Maksim Marchuk – Vitalii Kyilo | 3:0 (11:3,11:6,11:7) |
05:45 | Yuriy Parahailo – Artem Chepurnoy | 3:2 (5:11,10:12,11:7,12:10,13:11) |
06:00 | Pavel Volkov – Oleksiy Shindel | 2:3 (6:11,11:7,5:11,11:7,9:11) |
06:10 | Vitaly Pleskach – Fiodor Ghimp | 3:1 (11:5,12:10,5:11,11:4) |
06:25 | Serhii Chelpanov – Aleksandr Duhovenko | 1:3 (9:11,13:11,9:11,2:11) |
06:35 | Aleksandr Gomilko – Vitalii Kyilo | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,11:13) |
06:45 | Eduard Bernatskyi – Artem Chepurnoy | 3:0 (12:10,11:7,12:10) |
07:05 | Ivan Kozachuk – Maksim Marchuk | 3:0 (11:6,11:3,11:9) |
07:15 | Vladimir Okopnyy – Dmitry Kuzmenko | 1:3 (6:11,7:11,11:7,6:11) |
07:15 | Aleksandr Syksa – Eduard Populovsky | 2:3 (11:9,11:8,7:11,1:11,9:11) |
07:15 | Sergei Berezinsky – Aleksandr Melashenko | 0:3 (10:12,9:11,8:11) |
07:25 | Artem Trofimchuk – Yuriy Parahailo | 3:1 (11:3,11:6,7:11,11:8) |
07:55 | Anatoliy Nazarov – Vladimir Ivasiv 1993 | 3:0 (12:10,11:5,11:5) |
08:00 | Yaroslav Makovka – Aleksandr Syksa | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,11:6,11:4) |
08:05 | Valeriy Vlasenko – Evgeniy Bielokon | 2:3 (11:7,6:11,11:7,7:11,7:11) |
08:05 | Vadim Ishhuk – Vladimir Tatarnikov | 1:3 (11:8,7:11,8:11,4:11) |
08:15 | Roman Konkulovskyi – Mikhail Kravnytsky | 1:3 (11:13,3:11,11:6,8:11) |
08:15 | Sergey Aristarkhov – Alexandr Mytsyk | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:6) |
08:30 | Alexander Zaykun – Maksim Baranov | 2:3 (7:11,4:11,13:11,14:12,9:11) |
08:35 | Oleh Martynenko – Orest Gura | 2:3 (7:11,13:11,12:10,5:11,9:11) |
08:45 | Victor Evtodiy – Anatolii Nikolenko | 3:2 (8:11,10:12,11:4,11:3,11:7) |
08:45 | Andrey Melchenko – Gregory Kuzmenko | 1:3 (7:11,2:11,15:13,6:11) |
08:55 | Aleksandr Syksa – Vladimir Ivasiv 1993 | 3:0 (13:11,17:15,11:3) |
09:00 | Vladimir Okopnyy – Aleksandr Syksa | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,9:11) |
09:05 | Sergei Berezinsky – Evgeniy Bielokon | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:6) |
09:15 | Maksim Baranov – Dmitry Kuzmenko | 1:3 (14:12,9:11,10:12,8:11) |
09:15 | Ivan Demyanchuk – Bogdan Panchenko | 3:2 (11:9,2:11,11:13,11:5,11:4) |
09:25 | Mikhail Kravnytsky – Eduard Populovsky | 1:3 (9:11,5:11,11:9,8:11) |
09:35 | Vadim Ishhuk – Alexandr Mytsyk | 1:3 (10:12,11:9,8:11,9:11) |
09:35 | Orest Gura – Aleksandr Melashenko | 3:2 (11:8,11:13,11:13,11:8,11:9) |
09:50 | Dmitry Zaporozhets – Orest Gura | 1:3 (5:11,11:13,12:10,9:11) |
09:55 | Anatoliy Nazarov – Roman Konkulovskyi | 3:1 (3:11,11:8,11:7,11:3) |
10:00 | Yaroslav Makovka – Alexander Zaykun | 1:3 (9:11,11:1,14:16,13:15) |
10:00 | Gregory Kuzmenko – Vladimir Tatarnikov | 1:3 (10:12,4:11,11:6,6:11) |
10:05 | Valeriy Vlasenko – Oleh Martynenko | 1:3 (10:12,6:11,11:6,3:11) |
10:15 | Victor Evtodiy – Bogdan Panchenko | 3:1 (4:11,11:8,11:4,11:5) |
10:15 | Aleksandr Syksa – Mikhail Kravnytsky | 0:3 (6:11,14:16,7:11) |
10:30 | Vladimir Okopnyy – Maksim Baranov | 3:2 (8:11,11:9,9:11,11:7,11:5) |
10:35 | Sergey Aristarkhov – Andrey Melchenko | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,7:11) |
10:35 | Sergei Berezinsky – Orest Gura | 2:3 (11:8,11:7,5:11,5:11,10:12) |
10:45 | Orest Gura – Anatolii Nikolenko | 3:1 (11:2,10:12,11:3,12:10) |
10:55 | Roman Konkulovskyi – Vladimir Ivasiv 1993 | 3:1 (11:7,11:8,5:11,12:10) |
11:00 | Alexander Zaykun – Aleksandr Syksa | 1:3 (11:13,12:10,10:12,9:11) |
11:05 | Vadim Ishhuk – Gregory Kuzmenko | 2:3 (3:11,6:11,11:3,11:9,6:11) |
11:05 | Oleh Martynenko – Evgeniy Bielokon | 2:3 (11:7,7:11,11:8,8:11,6:11) |
11:15 | Anatoliy Nazarov – Eduard Populovsky | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,11:7,11:7) |
11:20 | Ivan Demyanchuk – Dmitry Zaporozhets | 2:3 (12:14,11:5,11:6,6:11,7:11) |
11:30 | Yaroslav Makovka – Dmitry Kuzmenko | 3:0 (11:3,11:9,11:5) |
11:30 | Valeriy Vlasenko – Aleksandr Melashenko | 2:3 (11:8,6:11,11:8,7:11,10:12) |
11:35 | Andrey Melchenko – Alexandr Mytsyk | 3:1 (11:6,9:11,11:7,11:5) |
11:45 | Victor Evtodiy – Orest Gura | 3:2 (12:10,9:11,8:11,11:6,15:13) |
11:45 | Aleksandr Syksa – Roman Konkulovskyi | 2:3 (11:6,6:11,8:11,11:5,9:11) |
12:00 | Vladimir Okopnyy – Alexander Zaykun | 3:1 (13:11,11:1,9:11,11:6) |
12:00 | Sergei Berezinsky – Oleh Martynenko | 3:1 (11:8,11:8,10:12,11:8) |
12:05 | Sergey Aristarkhov – Vladimir Tatarnikov | 3:1 (11:6,11:5,8:11,11:4) |
12:15 | Lukas Zimcik – Ludek Stoces | 3:0 (13:11,11:5,12:10) |
12:20 | Dmitry Zaporozhets – Bogdan Panchenko | 3:2 (11:8,11:4,10:12,6:11,11:9) |
12:25 | Anatoliy Nazarov – Mikhail Kravnytsky | 3:2 (8:11,11:8,11:5,7:11,11:4) |
12:30 | Valeriy Vlasenko – Orest Gura | 3:0 (11:9,13:11,11:8) |
12:30 | Yaroslav Makovka – Maksim Baranov | 3:1 (11:6,11:9,5:11,13:11) |
12:35 | Vadim Ishhuk – Andrey Melchenko | 3:2 (12:14,13:11,8:11,12:10,12:10) |
12:45 | Vladimir Ivasiv 1993 – Eduard Populovsky | 0:3 (6:11,10:12,7:11) |
12:45 | Aleksandr Syksa – Dmitry Kuzmenko | 3:1 (11:9,11:3,6:11,11:6) |
12:50 | Ivan Demyanchuk – Anatolii Nikolenko | 2:3 (7:11,8:11,11:9,13:11,7:11) |
13:00 | Sergey Aristarkhov – Gregory Kuzmenko | 2:3 (11:9,9:11,12:14,18:16,6:11) |
13:05 | Evgeniy Bielokon – Aleksandr Melashenko | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,9:11) |
13:15 | Vladimir Okopnyy – Yaroslav Makovka | 1:3 (11:9,5:11,6:11,7:11) |
13:20 | Victor Evtodiy – Dmitry Zaporozhets | 1:3 (8:11,11:8,8:11,2:11) |
13:25 | Aleksandr Syksa – Anatoliy Nazarov | 2:3 (11:8,5:11,3:11,11:5,8:11) |
13:35 | Alexandr Mytsyk – Vladimir Tatarnikov | 3:0 (12:10,12:10,11:3) |
13:35 | Sergei Berezinsky – Valeriy Vlasenko | 2:3 (10:12,11:4,11:6,15:17,12:14) |
13:40 | Andrey Lushchik – Bogdan Gavrilyuk | 3:1 (11:7,11:4,9:11,11:8) |
13:45 | Ivan Demyanchuk – Orest Gura | 2:3 (8:11,9:11,14:12,11:8,8:11) |
13:45 | Martin Stehlik – Jakub Nemecek Sr. | 0:3 (22:24,11:13,8:11) |
13:45 | Roman Konkulovskyi – Eduard Populovsky | 3:2 (4:11,11:8,11:9,10:12,11:3) |
14:00 | Alexander Zaykun – Dmitry Kuzmenko | 1:3 (10:12,13:11,7:11,10:12) |
14:00 | Oleh Martynenko – Aleksandr Melashenko | 2:3 (11:8,11:8,10:12,10:12,7:11) |
14:05 | Vadim Ishhuk – Sergey Aristarkhov | 3:1 (8:11,11:9,11:6,11:3) |
14:10 | Arsenyi Lobanov – Yuriy Volkov | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:4) |
14:15 | Oleh Plyska – Jakub Nemecek Sr. | 2:3 (6:11,10:12,11:8,11:8,8:11) |
14:15 | Maksim Baranov – Aleksandr Syksa | 2:3 (12:10,8:11,13:11,12:14,5:11) |
14:20 | Bogdan Panchenko – Anatolii Nikolenko | 0:3 (10:12,9:11,10:12) |
14:30 | Mikhail Kravnytsky – Vladimir Ivasiv 1993 | 3:1 (11:7,11:7,7:11,12:10) |
14:35 | Andrey Melchenko – Vladimir Tatarnikov | 3:2 (5:11,11:9,11:7,12:14,11:4) |
14:35 | Orest Gura – Evgeniy Bielokon | 3:2 (9:11,11:4,5:11,11:5,14:12) |
14:40 | Aleksandr Syksa – Andrey Troyan | 2:3 (9:11,11:7,11:8,13:15,9:11) |
14:45 | Victor Evtodiy – Ivan Demyanchuk | 2:3 (11:6,11:9,2:11,6:11,6:11) |
14:45 | Roman Grigoriev – Arthur Moryak | 3:0 (13:11,11:8,12:10) |
14:45 | Martin Stehlik – Alexander Mishchenko | 2:3 (11:5,11:5,8:11,13:15,7:11) |
15:00 | Igor Torgachov – Stefan Jakimenko | 2:3 (3:11,11:9,7:11,11:9,8:11) |
15:05 | Gregory Kuzmenko – Alexandr Mytsyk | 2:3 (11:5,14:12,7:11,8:11,8:11) |
15:05 | Yuriy Parahailo – Rostislav Fedina | 3:2 (11:6,8:11,9:11,12:10,11:4) |
15:10 | Andrey Lushchik – Yuriy Volkov | 3:0 (11:9,11:4,11:5) |
15:15 | Oleh Plyska – Martin Stehlik | 0:3 (7:11,3:11,3:11) |
15:15 | Anatoliy Dulich – Vasyl Matviichuk | 1:3 (13:15,7:11,11:4,10:12) |
15:20 | Dmitry Zaporozhets – Anatolii Nikolenko | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,5:11) |
15:30 | Sergey Pryadko – Viktor Zyakun | 2:3 (11:2,11:5,6:11,7:11,9:11) |
15:30 | Ruslan Serhyenko – Viktor Leonov | 2:3 (11:8,11:6,12:14,8:11,11:13) |
15:35 | Oleksandr Gaynovsky – Alexander Budnikov | 3:2 (11:3,11:3,6:11,10:12,11:8) |
15:40 | Andrey Troyan – Bogdan Gavrilyuk | 3:1 (11:1,11:9,9:11,11:9) |
15:45 | Orest Gura – Bogdan Panchenko | 0:3 (12:14,8:11,6:11) |
15:55 | Sergey Krivoshey – Vjacheslav Yarovoy | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,11:9) |
16:00 | Roman Zaporozhets – Stefan Jakimenko | 0:3 (11:13,7:11,9:11) |
16:00 | Jaroslav Tebenko – Alexander Badanin | 2:3 (8:11,11:9,7:11,11:5,9:11) |
16:05 | Vladimir Vasyukov – Roman Yushko | 1:3 (12:14,11:5,5:11,7:11) |
16:10 | Arsenyi Lobanov – Aleksandr Syksa | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,6:11) |
16:15 | Roman Cherevko – Evgeniy Pismenny | 1:3 (9:11,10:12,11:8,9:11) |
16:15 | Roman Grigoriev – Vasyl Matviichuk | 1:3 (9:11,11:8,6:11,9:11) |
16:30 | Igor Torgachov – Sergey Pryadko | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,9:11,9:11) |
16:35 | Yuriy Parahailo – Alexander Budnikov | 1:3 (14:12,8:11,7:11,2:11) |
16:40 | Andrey Lushchik – Andrey Troyan | 3:1 (11:3,11:9,13:15,11:4) |
16:45 | Valerii Melnik – Aleksey Krutko | 3:0 (11:5,11:5,11:8) |
16:55 | Vjacheslav Yarovoy – Arthur Moryak | 3:2 (6:11,5:11,11:9,13:11,11:9) |
17:00 | Ruslan Serhyenko – Roman Yushko | 3:1 (11:9,10:12,12:10,11:6) |
17:00 | Aleksandr Syksa – Yuriy Volkov | 3:0 (11:9,13:11,11:2) |
17:00 | Roman Zaporozhets – Viktor Zyakun | 3:1 (11:5,8:11,11:8,11:8) |
17:05 | Alexander Badanin – Rostislav Fedina | 2:3 (12:10,9:11,13:11,8:11,10:12) |
17:25 | Anatoliy Dulich – Sergey Krivoshey | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,7:11) |
17:25 | Alexandr Tuzhilin – Eugene Masko | 1:3 (9:11,11:13,11:6,7:11) |
17:30 | Sergey Pryadko – Stefan Jakimenko | 1:3 (2:11,11:9,5:11,6:11) |
17:30 | Oleksandr Gaynovsky – Jaroslav Tebenko | 3:2 (11:9,11:7,9:11,10:12,11:8) |
17:30 | Arsenyi Lobanov – Bogdan Gavrilyuk | 3:1 (11:13,11:7,14:12,12:10) |
17:35 | Vadim Reva – Viktor Leonov | 0:3 (4:11,8:11,6:11) |
17:45 | Igor Torgachov – Viktor Zyakun | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:7) |
17:45 | Roman Cherevko – Aleksey Krutko | 3:1 (11:5,11:6,8:11,11:2) |
17:45 | Yaroslav Kovshun – Eduard Populovsky | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:8) |
17:55 | Roman Grigoriev – Vjacheslav Yarovoy | 3:1 (11:8,8:11,11:4,11:7) |
18:00 | Yuriy Parahailo – Alexander Badanin | 3:1 (8:11,11:6,11:5,11:6) |
18:00 | Andrey Lushchik – Aleksandr Syksa | 2:3 (10:12,11:6,7:11,11:4,9:11) |
18:15 | Eugene Masko – Evgeniy Pismenny | 1:3 (8:11,12:10,6:11,11:13) |
18:15 | Roman Zaporozhets – Sergey Pryadko | 3:1 (8:11,11:6,11:8,11:6) |
18:15 | Sergey Krivoshey – Vasyl Matviichuk | 3:2 (11:4,11:9,10:12,8:11,11:4) |
18:20 | Valeriy Kolesnikov – Kyryll Mikhailovsky | 2:3 (11:9,6:11,13:11,5:11,1:11) |
18:30 | Ruslan Serhyenko – Vadim Reva | 3:1 (11:8,6:11,12:10,12:10) |
18:30 | Arsenyi Lobanov – Andrey Troyan | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,11:9) |
18:35 | Jaroslav Tebenko – Alexander Budnikov | 3:2 (11:7,11:9,15:17,9:11,11:7) |
18:45 | Petr Abraham – Ondrej Karpisek | 0:3 (5:11,5:11,10:12) |
18:45 | Valerii Melnik – Alexandr Tuzhilin | 2:3 (11:8,10:12,11:9,5:11,9:11) |
18:45 | Viktor Zyakun – Stefan Jakimenko | 1:3 (6:11,9:11,11:8,5:11) |
18:55 | Anatoliy Dulich – Arthur Moryak | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:8) |
19:00 | Yuriy Volkov – Bogdan Gavrilyuk | 3:0 (11:9,12:10,11:6) |
19:00 | Oleksandr Gaynovsky – Rostislav Fedina | 2:3 (7:11,11:8,11:6,7:11,5:11) |
19:15 | Roman Grigoriev – Sergey Krivoshey | 2:3 (12:14,11:9,9:11,11:9,8:11) |
19:15 | Yaroslav Kovshun – Kyryll Mikhailovsky | 2:3 (5:11,12:10,12:10,5:11,7:11) |
19:15 | Roman Zaporozhets – Igor Torgachov | 3:2 (11:5,9:11,11:9,7:11,12:10) |
19:25 | Roman Cherevko – Eugene Masko | 3:1 (6:11,11:7,11:7,11:9) |
19:35 | Yuriy Parahailo – Jaroslav Tebenko | 3:1 (14:12,11:9,8:11,11:9) |
19:35 | Vladimir Vasyukov – Viktor Leonov | 3:2 (11:6,7:11,11:8,5:11,11:6) |
19:40 | Andrey Lushchik – Arsenyi Lobanov | 2:3 (10:12,12:10,6:11,13:11,4:11) |
19:45 | Aleksandr Syksa – Bogdan Gavrilyuk | 2:3 (10:12,5:11,11:2,12:10,9:11) |
19:55 | Anatoliy Dulich – Vjacheslav Yarovoy | 0:3 (3:11,9:11,4:11) |
19:55 | Alexandr Tuzhilin – Aleksey Krutko | 3:0 (13:11,11:4,12:10) |
20:05 | Oleksandr Gaynovsky – Alexander Badanin | 2:3 (11:13,12:10,11:7,9:11,8:11) |
20:15 | Sergey Pryadko – Igor Torgachov | 3:1 (11:9,8:11,11:9,11:9) |
20:20 | Valeriy Kolesnikov – Evgeniy Pismenny | 2:3 (12:10,14:16,13:11,8:11,5:11) |
20:25 | Vasyl Matviichuk – Arthur Moryak | 2:3 (5:11,6:11,11:8,11:8,6:11) |
20:25 | Valerii Melnik – Evgeniy Pismenny | 1:3 (6:11,6:11,11:6,9:11) |
20:30 | Andrey Troyan – Yuriy Volkov | 1:3 (11:13,11:9,7:11,9:11) |
20:30 | Stefan Jakimenko – Roman Zaporozhets | 3:2 (8:11,11:8,11:6,5:11,11:9) |
20:30 | Alexander Budnikov – Rostislav Fedina | 2:3 (11:5,11:7,7:11,9:11,8:11) |
20:35 | Vladimir Vasyukov – Vadim Reva | 3:2 (11:13,10:12,11:3,11:9,11:3) |
20:55 | Roman Cherevko – Alexandr Tuzhilin | 2:3 (9:11,6:11,11:9,11:9,7:11) |
20:55 | Roman Grigoriev – Anatoliy Dulich | 1:3 (9:11,11:8,7:11,12:14) |
21:00 | Victor Iasciuc – Anatoli Mitul | 1:3 (9:11,12:14,11:8,11:13) |
21:05 | Yuriy Parahailo – Oleksandr Gaynovsky | 0:3 (1:11,8:11,8:11) |
21:05 | Roman Yushko – Viktor Leonov | 3:2 (15:13,10:12,7:11,11:9,11:5) |
21:15 | Evgeniy Pismenny – Kyryll Mikhailovsky | 2:3 (10:12,11:9,11:8,9:11,7:11) |
21:15 | Sergey Krivoshey – Arthur Moryak | 3:2 (13:15,11:3,10:12,11:3,11:7) |
21:15 | Jaroslav Tebenko – Rostislav Fedina | 0:3 (1:11,3:11,9:11) |
21:25 | Valerii Melnik – Eugene Masko | 2:3 (11:4,7:11,11:9,9:11,8:11) |
21:35 | Ruslan Serhyenko – Vladimir Vasyukov | 2:3 (5:11,11:7,8:11,11:4,10:12) |
21:45 | Valeriy Kolesnikov – Eduard Populovsky | 3:1 (11:3,8:11,12:10,11:8) |
21:55 | Vjacheslav Yarovoy – Vasyl Matviichuk | 0:3 (8:11,10:12,6:11) |
21:55 | Aleksey Krutko – Evgeniy Pismenny | 1:3 (6:11,9:11,11:9,9:11) |
22:05 | Alexander Badanin – Alexander Budnikov | 2:3 (7:11,11:2,9:11,11:9,7:11) |
22:20 | Yaroslav Kovshun – Evgeniy Pismenny | 2:3 (9:11,11:5,11:7,7:11,8:11) |
22:25 | Roman Cherevko – Valerii Melnik | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,8:11) |
22:30 | Vadim Reva – Roman Yushko | 3:1 (11:8,11:8,9:11,11:5) |
22:45 | Anton Molochko – Vitaliy Lyevshyn | 3:2 (9:11,11:8,11:6,8:11,11:7) |
22:55 | Alexandr Tuzhilin – Evgeniy Pismenny | 3:1 (13:11,7:11,11:6,11:8) |
23:15 | Eugene Masko – Aleksey Krutko | 3:0 (13:11,11:5,11:7) |
23:20 | Kyryll Mikhailovsky – Eduard Populovsky | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,11:9) |
23:30 | Vasily Verbyaniy – Nazar Danilyuk | 1:3 (9:11,11:5,10:12,6:11) |
23:45 | Jan Krames Sr – Tomas Liska | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,7:11) |
23:45 | Oleksandr Didukh – Vitaliy Lyevshyn | 3:1 (10:12,11:9,11:6,14:12) |
23:50 | Yaroslav Kovshun – Valeriy Kolesnikov | 3:0 (11:7,14:12,11:8) |
CTT 21. World Championship
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:30 | Kayque Valois – Mateusz Malik | 3:2 (12:10,5:11,7:11,11:9,11:2) |
00:45 | Jakub Nowak – Michal Lysakowski | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,14:12) |
01:15 | Emil Nowak – Sylwester Wloszek | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:7) |
01:45 | Mateusz Mleczko – Rafal Slusarski | 3:1 (11:7,13:11,9:11,11:2) |
02:15 | Yevheniy Kovtanyuk – Marek Pyzik | 2:3 (11:9,7:11,14:12,11:13,9:11) |
03:00 | Arkadiusz Wiekiera – Rafal Slusarski | 3:1 (11:6,11:8,11:13,11:8) |
03:15 | Mateusz Mleczko – Yevheniy Kovtanyuk | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,11:8) |
03:45 | Arkadiusz Wiekiera – Marek Pyzik | 3:1 (11:7,11:5,11:13,11:6) |
04:15 | Yevheniy Kovtanyuk – Rafal Slusarski | 0:3 (10:12,8:11,3:11) |
05:00 | Arkadiusz Wiekiera – Yevheniy Kovtanyuk | 3:2 (7:11,9:11,11:4,11:9,11:5) |
05:15 | Mateusz Mleczko – Marek Pyzik | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,11:8) |
08:00 | Sylwester Wloszek – Jan Masternak | 0:3 (8:11,10:12,4:11) |
08:30 | Emil Nowak – Kayque Valois | 0:3 (5:11,2:11,5:11) |
08:45 | Jakub Nowak – Jan Masternak | 2:3 (11:9,9:11,8:11,12:10,7:11) |
09:30 | Sylwester Wloszek – Emil Nowak | 2:3 (9:11,14:16,11:7,11:7,8:11) |
10:00 | Jakub Nowak – Kayque Valois | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,7:11,8:11) |
10:15 | Emil Nowak – Jan Masternak | 3:1 (12:10,11:9,9:11,11:9) |
11:00 | Jakub Nowak – Emil Nowak | 2:3 (11:13,11:6,12:10,8:11,11:13) |
11:30 | Sylwester Wloszek – Kayque Valois | 0:3 (3:11,8:11,17:19) |
12:30 | Kayque Valois – Jan Masternak | 3:1 (11:8,12:10,9:11,11:5) |
13:15 | Jan Masternak – Jakub Nowak | 0:3 (11:13,2:11,5:11) |
13:45 | Kayque Valois – Emil Nowak | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,9:11) |
15:00 | Fabian Sikora – Karol Guzy | 3:1 (13:11,11:7,8:11,11:9) |
15:15 | Zbigniew Gudz – Sebastian Sobczyk | 3:2 (8:11,11:2,12:10,9:11,11:9) |
16:30 | Fabian Sikora – Sebastian Sobczyk | 2:3 (11:9,11:6,8:11,6:11,8:11) |
17:00 | Piotr Zwolinski – Karol Guzy | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,9:11) |
17:00 | Bartlomiej Molka – Krzysztof Zapala | 1:3 (2:11,11:8,3:11,9:11) |
17:30 | Marcel Mroczka – Jakub Nowak | 3:1 (11:4,11:13,11:8,11:6) |
18:00 | Fabian Sikora – Piotr Zwolinski | 1:3 (7:11,7:11,11:8,10:12) |
18:00 | Piotr Odelski – Krzysztof Zapala | 3:2 (10:12,11:3,6:11,14:12,11:5) |
18:15 | Bartlomiej Molka – Jakub Nowak | 1:3 (11:13,8:11,11:8,11:13) |
19:00 | Mateusz Malik – Piotr Odelski | 3:1 (7:11,11:4,11:7,11:6) |
19:00 | Zbigniew Gudz – Karol Guzy | 3:1 (3:11,11:8,11:5,11:8) |
19:30 | Marcel Mroczka – Mateusz Malik | 1:3 (7:11,13:11,3:11,6:11) |
20:00 | Bartlomiej Molka – Piotr Odelski | 3:2 (5:11,11:7,5:11,11:2,11:1) |
20:00 | Zbigniew Gudz – Piotr Zwolinski | 3:2 (7:11,11:7,3:11,12:10,12:10) |
20:30 | Sebastian Sobczyk – Karol Guzy | 1:3 (9:11,9:11,11:6,8:11) |
20:30 | Mateusz Malik – Jakub Nowak | 3:1 (11:13,11:8,11:3,11:6) |
21:00 | Marcel Mroczka – Krzysztof Zapala | 3:1 (11:6,13:11,8:11,11:8) |
21:00 | Fabian Sikora – Zbigniew Gudz | 2:3 (11:9,8:11,11:5,6:11,8:11) |
21:30 | Bartlomiej Molka – Mateusz Malik | 2:3 (7:11,11:8,9:11,11:6,6:11) |
21:45 | Marcel Mroczka – Piotr Odelski | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:9) |
22:00 | Piotr Zwolinski – Sebastian Sobczyk | 3:2 (11:9,13:11,9:11,16:18,11:7) |
22:15 | Jakub Nowak – Krzysztof Zapala | 3:2 (11:6,11:9,9:11,13:15,11:9) |
22:45 | Sebastian Sobczyk – Fabian Sikora | 0:3 (3:11,5:11,9:11) |
22:45 | Bartlomiej Molka – Marcel Mroczka | 0:3 (10:12,2:11,4:11) |
23:15 | Mateusz Malik – Krzysztof Zapala | 3:0 (11:7,12:10,13:11) |
23:45 | Piotr Odelski – Jakub Nowak | 0:3 (11:13,7:11,7:11) |
23:45 | Zbigniew Gudz – Piotr Zwolinski | 1:3 (10:12,11:8,7:11,9:11) |
Masters. Poland
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:45 | Josef Pavelka – Jaroslav Sprongl | 3:2 (14:12,9:11,11:4,6:11,11:6) |
09:15 | Tomas Hucko – Lukas Zimcik | 3:1 (11:8,11:9,9:11,12:10) |
09:45 | Ludek Stoces – Jakub Mach | 1:3 (7:11,12:10,9:11,12:14) |
10:15 | Tomas Hucko – Jakub Mach | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:9) |
10:45 | Ludek Stoces – Lukas Zimcik | 3:1 (12:10,11:4,10:12,11:8) |
11:15 | Tomas Hucko – Ludek Stoces | 3:1 (11:4,11:7,8:11,11:9) |
11:45 | Jakub Mach – Lukas Zimcik | 3:0 (11:6,14:12,11:9) |
12:45 | Jakub Mach – Tomas Hucko | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,10:12) |
13:15 | Oleh Plyska – Alexander Mishchenko | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:7) |
15:45 | Jakub Nemecek Sr. – Alexander Mishchenko | 3:1 (11:5,9:11,11:6,11:7) |
16:15 | Alexander Mishchenko – Oleh Plyska | 3:2 (8:11,14:12,11:8,10:12,13:11) |
16:45 | Jakub Nemecek Sr. – Martin Stehlik | 1:3 (10:12,5:11,11:8,7:11) |
17:00 | Jan Simecek Jr. – Ondrej Karpisek | 3:1 (11:5,11:6,9:11,11:5) |
17:30 | Petr Abraham – Josef Hondlik | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:9) |
18:00 | Jan Simecek Jr. – Josef Hondlik | 3:1 (11:4,11:9,7:11,11:9) |
19:00 | Jan Simecek Jr. – Petr Abraham | 2:3 (7:11,11:7,11:5,4:11,4:11) |
19:30 | Josef Hondlik – Ondrej Karpisek | 3:2 (9:11,14:12,11:5,5:11,14:12) |
20:30 | Petr Abraham – Jan Simecek Jr. | 2:3 (8:11,11:8,7:11,11:7,8:11) |
21:00 | Ondrej Karpisek – Josef Hondlik | 2:3 (4:11,8:11,11:9,11:8,8:11) |
21:15 | Ivan Kozachuk – Tomas Liska | 3:1 (11:6,8:11,11:5,12:10) |
21:45 | Miloslav Ullman – Jan Krames Sr | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,9:11) |
22:00 | Ivan Kozachuk – Jan Krames Sr | 3:2 (11:9,6:11,11:4,8:11,12:10) |
22:45 | Miloslav Ullman – Tomas Liska | 2:3 (11:8,8:11,11:9,5:11,8:11) |
23:15 | Ivan Kozachuk – Miloslav Ullman | 2:3 (11:8,11:5,5:11,9:11,8:11) |
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group A. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
04:00 | Elizabeth Garkushina – Valeria Drobitkova | 1:4 (8:11,10:12,11:4,6:11,9:11) |
04:45 | Tatyana Smolyaninova – Anna Lodygina | 4:2 (13:11,7:11,11:5,9:11,11:6,11:8) |
05:30 | Elizabeth Garkushina – Tatyana Smolyaninova | 1:4 (7:11,8:11,9:11,11:8,5:11) |
06:20 | Valeria Drobitkova – Anna Lodygina | 4:2 (7:11,11:8,5:11,11:9,11:6,11:8) |
07:00 | Anna Lodygina – Elizabeth Garkushina | 4:1 (11:9,6:11,11:7,15:13,11:9) |
07:40 | Tatyana Smolyaninova – Valeria Drobitkova | 3:4 (6:11,8:11,12:10,7:11,13:11,11:5,4:11) |
08:15 | Elizabeth Garkushina – Anna Lodygina | 4:2 (11:6,12:14,11:5,11:8,7:11,11:5) |
08:55 | Valeria Drobitkova – Tatyana Smolyaninova | 1:4 (4:11,9:11,11:3,10:12,6:11) |
10:00 | Anna Sashkova – Tatyana Smolyaninova | 3:4 (9:11,9:11,11:5,6:11,11:7,11:6,8:11) |
10:45 | Alexandra Yakubova – Irina Naumova | 4:1 (11:8,15:13,9:11,11:7,11:9) |
11:30 | Anna Sashkova – Alexandra Yakubova | 4:2 (11:7,7:11,11:8,11:9,5:11,11:4) |
12:10 | Tatyana Smolyaninova – Irina Naumova | 4:3 (7:11,11:4,11:9,7:11,5:11,11:6,11:8) |
12:55 | Irina Naumova – Anna Sashkova | 2:4 (4:11,7:11,10:12,11:5,11:5,8:11) |
13:35 | Alexandra Yakubova – Tatyana Smolyaninova | 0:4 (9:11,14:16,8:11,6:11) |
14:20 | Irina Naumova – Alexandra Yakubova | 4:2 (3:11,11:3,11:8,11:9,9:11,11:6) |
14:55 | Tatyana Smolyaninova – Anna Sashkova | 4:2 (11:6,9:11,11:7,6:11,11:5,11:4) |
16:10 | Elizabeth Garkushina – Anna Sashkova | 1:4 (11:13,7:11,9:11,11:5,5:11) |
16:50 | Irina Naumova – Alexandra Yakubova | 4:1 (4:11,12:10,11:9,11:9,12:10) |
17:30 | Alexandra Yakubova – Anna Sashkova | 0:4 (6:11,7:11,8:11,12:14) |
18:15 | Irina Naumova – Elizabeth Garkushina | 1:4 (11:5,4:11,6:11,8:11,7:11) |
18:38 | Anna Sashkova – Irina Naumova | 4:3 (11:9,7:11,11:4,11:7,5:11,6:11,12:10) |
19:40 | Elizabeth Garkushina – Alexandra Yakubova | 4:3 (13:11,11:8,7:11,11:5,7:11,9:11,11:5) |
20:20 | Alexandra Yakubova – Irina Naumova | 4:3 (15:13,11:8,11:9,5:11,9:11,5:11,11:7) |
21:00 | Anna Sashkova – Elizabeth Garkushina | 4:1 (2:11,13:11,11:7,12:10,11:6) |
22:10 | Alena Ohremyuk – Liubov Tikhonova | 2:4 (11:5,11:13,11:13,11:7,10:12,11:13) |
22:45 | Iryna Bric – Neonila Popova | 4:2 (5:11,8:11,11:7,11:8,12:10,11:6) |
23:30 | Alena Ohremyuk – Iryna Bric | 4:3 (8:11,9:11,11:7,11:7,4:11,11:8,11:4) |
Pro Spin Series. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
08:00 | Nikolay Zademlenyuk – Vladimir Siniavskii | 1:3 (11:9,9:11,2:11,4:11) |
08:30 | Sergei Arefev – Vladimir Chilek | 1:3 (10:12,11:8,2:11,7:11) |
08:45 | Vladimir Siniavskii – Sergei Arefev | 1:3 (11:6,7:11,13:15,7:11) |
09:15 | Vladimir Chilek – Nikolay Zademlenyuk | 1:3 (14:16,11:7,7:11,10:12) |
10:00 | Nikolay Zademlenyuk – Sergei Arefev | 3:1 (11:9,6:11,11:8,11:6) |
10:30 | Vladimir Siniavskii – Vladimir Chilek | 3:1 (11:9,15:13,7:11,11:8) |
11:00 | Vladimir Chilek – Sergei Arefev | 3:0 (11:6,16:14,11:2) |
11:15 | Vladimir Siniavskii – Nikolay Zademlenyuk | 2:3 (11:5,11:3,9:11,5:11,10:12) |
11:45 | Evgenii Kozich – Anton Mokei | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,8:11) |
12:15 | Evgenii Mutianko – Andrei Kopchinskii | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,11:9) |
13:00 | Andrei Kopchinskii – Evgenii Kozich | 1:3 (11:4,7:11,4:11,8:11) |
13:20 | Anton Mokei – Evgenii Mutianko | 3:2 (13:11,11:5,11:13,3:11,11:9) |
13:50 | Evgenii Mutianko – Evgenii Kozich | 3:2 (11:5,11:8,10:12,10:12,11:8) |
14:30 | Andrei Kopchinskii – Anton Mokei | 0:3 (6:11,4:11,9:11) |
14:45 | Evgenii Kozich – Andrei Kopchinskii | 3:2 (11:4,8:11,14:12,9:11,11:4) |
15:30 | Anton Mokei – Evgenii Mutianko | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,8:11) |
15:45 | Alexey Tsykunov – Aleksei Kulagin | 2:3 (11:7,11:4,5:11,7:11,8:11) |
16:15 | Vadim Beloded – Andrey Chernoy | 1:3 (11:3,10:12,12:14,9:11) |
17:00 | Aleksei Kulagin – Vadim Beloded | 1:3 (9:11,15:13,8:11,8:11) |
17:30 | Andrey Chernoy – Alexey Tsykunov | 1:3 (12:10,9:11,8:11,6:11) |
18:00 | Alexey Tsykunov – Vadim Beloded | 3:0 (11:3,11:7,11:6) |
18:15 | Aleksei Kulagin – Andrey Chernoy | 3:2 (11:9,10:12,11:8,7:11,11:7) |
19:00 | Andrey Chernoy – Vadim Beloded | 2:3 (11:5,4:11,5:11,11:5,5:11) |
19:30 | Alexey Tsykunov – Aleksei Kulagin | 3:2 (9:11,6:11,11:7,11:8,11:8) |
19:50 | Aleksandr Sidorkov – Daniil Devyatnikov | 1:3 (11:7,9:11,7:11,5:11) |
20:30 | Viktor Smirnov – Vladimir Koshel | 3:2 (14:16,9:11,11:6,11:4,11:9) |
21:00 | Daniil Devyatnikov – Viktor Smirnov | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,12:14) |
21:30 | Vladimir Koshel – Aleksandr Sidorkov | 3:1 (7:11,11:5,11:6,11:6) |
22:00 | Aleksandr Sidorkov – Viktor Smirnov | 3:2 (14:12,7:11,9:11,13:11,11:8) |
22:20 | Daniil Devyatnikov – Vladimir Koshel | 1:3 (2:11,11:7,3:11,7:11) |
23:00 | Aleksandr Sidorkov – Daniil Devyatnikov | 3:2 (6:11,9:11,18:16,11:8,11:5) |
23:30 | Vladimir Koshel – Viktor Smirnov | 2:3 (3:11,4:11,12:10,11:4,7:11) |
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group A
TT-Cup. Spain
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
09:00 | Francisco Moya – Guillermo Sanchez | 0:3 (10:12,6:11,9:11) |
09:30 | David Del Olmo – Pedro J. Rocamora | 2:3 (6:11,7:11,11:4,11:6,5:11) |
10:00 | Ricard Sabio – Guillermo Sanchez | 3:2 (6:11,10:12,12:10,11:5,11:5) |
10:30 | Francisco Moya – David Del Olmo | 0:3 (7:11,2:11,5:11) |
11:00 | Ricard Sabio – Pedro J. Rocamora | 0:3 (10:12,7:11,4:11) |
11:30 | David Del Olmo – Guillermo Sanchez | 3:2 (15:13,7:11,11:6,10:12,11:3) |
12:15 | Ricard Sabio – David Del Olmo | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,4:11) |
13:00 | Ricard Sabio – Francisco Moya | 3:2 (7:11,11:7,8:11,11:4,11:4) |
13:30 | Pedro J. Rocamora – Guillermo Sanchez | 3:1 (11:7,11:6,7:11,11:5) |
14:00 | Ricard Sabio – Guillermo Sanchez | 3:1 (11:7,11:9,3:11,11:3) |
14:30 | Pedro J. Rocamora – David Del Olmo | 3:2 (8:11,13:11,3:11,11:8,11:9) |
European Cup
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
11:00 | Deni Kozul – David Szantosi | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:8) |
11:30 | Aljaz Godec – Zsolt Peto | 1:3 (5:11,6:11,11:4,8:11) |
11:45 | Timothy Falconnier – David Molnar | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,6:11) |
12:15 | Deni Kozul – Zsolt Peto | 3:1 (11:9,8:11,11:4,11:5) |
13:00 | Ricardo Walther – David Szantosi | 1:3 (10:12,11:8,9:11,11:13) |
13:00 | Tomas Konecny – Gyorgy Szilard | 3:2 (9:11,11:6,11:8,9:11,6:2) |
13:45 | Jiri Vrablik – Sebastian Loso | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:7) |
14:15 | Jakub Zelinka – Szabolcs Tamas | 3:0 (12:10,14:12,11:9) |
16:00 | Joao Monteiro – David Szantosi | 2:3 (8:11,11:7,11:7,10:12,3:6) |
16:30 | Niagol Stoyanov – Zsolt Peto | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:5) |
17:00 | Antonio Amato/Tommaso Giovannetti – David Molnar | 1:3 (8:11,11:7,10:12,6:11) |
17:45 | David Reitspies – Zsolt Peto | 1:3 (6:11,12:10,3:11,4:11) |
18:00 | Djen Bakx – Vladislav Ursu | 0:3 (2:11,2:11,7:11) |
18:15 | Ivan Kahn – Leonardo Mutti | 1:3 (6:11,7:11,11:7,10:12) |
18:45 | Milo De Boer – Artur Grela | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,7:11) |
18:45 | Alexander Gillen – Jin Ueda | 0:3 (5:11,4:11,6:11) |
19:30 | Deni Kozul – Piotr Cyrnek | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:5) |
20:00 | Joon Shim – Jeongwoo Park | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,4:11) |
20:30 | Louis Price – Robert Floras | 0:3 (1:11,6:11,8:11) |
20:45 | Deni Kozul – Jeongwoo Park | 3:0 (11:6,13:11,11:9) |
European Cup. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
11:15 | Elena Shmigelsky – Roxana Istrate | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,9:11) |
11:15 | Li Dong – Eunchae Ji | 1:3 (7:11,13:11,7:11,6:11) |
11:45 | Anne-Fleur Hamaekers – Claudia Caragea | 1:3 (11:8,5:11,7:11,10:12) |
13:00 | Jingyi Zhou – Tatiana Kukulkova/Finn Luu | 3:2 (11:9,13:11,6:11,9:11,6:0) |
13:45 | Annamaria Erdelyi – Zdena Blaskova/Linda Zaderova | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:9) |
14:15 | Annamaria Erdelyi – Aneta Siruckova | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,9:11) |
14:30 | Annamaria Erdelyi – Tatiana Kukulkova/Finn Luu | 3:0 (11:4,11:3,11:3) |
International Tournament. Antalya. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
14:00 | Hina Hayata – Ying Han | 4:0 (11:8,11:9,11:7,11:6) |
International Tournament. Antalya
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
14:45 | Felix Lebrun – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 4:3 (11:4,5:11,15:13,14:12,8:11,9:11,12:10) |
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group B
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
16:00 | Vardges Saroyan – Davit Mirzoyan | 3:1 (11:9,11:8,8:11,12:10) |
16:00 | Narek Stepanyan – Jon Mirzoyan | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:8) |
16:20 | Sergey Dallaqyan – Sergey Avanesyan | 0:3 (12:14,9:11,6:11) |
16:20 | Ruben Gaybakyan – Jon Mirzoyan | 3:0 (11:5,11:4,11:7) |
16:40 | Vardges Saroyan – Sergey Dallaqyan | 3:2 (11:7,5:11,11:8,11:13,12:10) |
16:40 | Narek Stepanyan – Sergey Avanesyan | 2:3 (3:11,11:6,11:3,7:11,6:11) |
17:00 | Jon Mirzoyan – Sergey Avanesyan | 0:3 (7:11,3:11,5:11) |
17:00 | Ruben Gaybakyan – Davit Mirzoyan | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:2) |
17:20 | Narek Stepanyan – Vardges Saroyan | 3:2 (6:11,11:4,7:11,11:9,11:8) |
17:20 | Ruben Gaybakyan – Sergey Avanesyan | 3:2 (11:4,2:11,11:6,8:11,11:9) |
17:40 | Davit Mirzoyan – Sergey Dallaqyan | 3:1 (7:11,11:8,15:13,11:7) |
17:45 | Jon Mirzoyan – Vardges Saroyan | 0:3 (1:11,2:11,4:11) |
18:00 | Sergey Avanesyan – Vardges Saroyan | 2:3 (12:10,8:11,11:8,9:11,7:11) |
18:00 | Ruben Gaybakyan – Sergey Dallaqyan | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:1) |
18:20 | Davit Mirzoyan – Narek Stepanyan | 0:3 (7:11,3:11,9:11) |
18:20 | Ruben Gaybakyan – Vardges Saroyan | 3:1 (14:12,11:8,9:11,14:12) |
18:40 | Sergey Dallaqyan – Narek Stepanyan | 0:3 (2:11,2:11,10:12) |
18:45 | Davit Mirzoyan – Jon Mirzoyan | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:9) |
19:00 | Sergey Dallaqyan – Jon Mirzoyan | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,9:11) |
19:00 | Ruben Gaybakyan – Narek Stepanyan | 3:1 (11:6,11:9,10:12,11:3) |
19:20 | Sergey Avanesyan – Davit Mirzoyan | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:5) |
19:20 | Vardges Saroyan – Narek Stepanyan | 2:3 (5:11,12:10,13:15,11:6,4:11) |
International Tournament. Antalya. Women. Doubles
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
16:15 | Miyu Nagasaki/Nayeong Kim – Orawan Paranang/Suthasini Sawettabut | 2:3 (11:9,11:8,6:11,2:11,7:11) |
International Tournament. Antalya. Doubles
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
17:00 | Jaehyun An – Bence Majoros | 3:1 (11:5,11:7,9:11,11:3) |
TT-Cup
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
19:15 | Tomas Vorisek – Lukas Soucek | 2:3 (11:5,8:11,11:9,8:11,7:11) |