Table tennis results
Masters
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Oleg Shepitko – Oleg Dobrovolsky | 4:0 (11:5,11:8,11:5,11:9) |
00:00 | Valentin Zhivolkovsky – Sergei Demidovich | 4:2 (11:7,9:11,9:11,12:10,11:9,11:9) |
00:03 | Vladislav Svidersky – Andrey Sirozh | 3:4 (11:5,11:8,6:11,9:11,5:11,11:8,5:11) |
00:06 | Alexander Vasiliev – Alexander Belkin | 4:3 (11:7,12:10,7:11,9:11,7:11,11:5,14:12) |
00:08 | Tomasz Orlikowski – Robert Krysiewicz | 1:4 (8:11,5:11,11:7,6:11,11:13) |
00:10 | Ildar Khairullin – Alexander Kiryakov | 4:1 (11:4,12:10,9:11,11:2,11:7) |
00:10 | Steeve Delaune – Serhio Duarte Batista | 0:4 (6:11,5:11,3:11,4:11) |
00:10 | Dmitry Mikhalchuk – Dmitry Marychev | 4:1 (8:11,12:10,11:5,11:5,11:5) |
00:11 | Kirill Abramov – Alexander Shalaev | 2:4 (2:11,8:11,13:11,11:6,10:12,9:11) |
00:15 | Sergey Cherednichenko – Pavel Meleshko | 4:3 (9:11,11:6,11:7,7:11,10:12,11:6,11:6) |
00:23 | Dmitriy Smirnov – Alexander Boriskin | 4:1 (9:11,11:9,11:2,11:5,11:6) |
00:28 | Evgeniy Petrov – Nikolay Budeev | 3:4 (11:5,11:7,4:11,8:11,11:6,12:14,5:11) |
00:29 | Francisco Luis Sillero Arjona – Ivan Perez Martin | 3:4 (11:8,11:8,6:11,9:11,7:11,11:5,6:11) |
00:30 | Vladimir Goncharenko – Muhridin Abdunazarov | 4:3 (5:11,11:6,11:3,15:17,9:11,13:11,11:4) |
00:34 | Adam Rakowski – Diego Jassan | 4:0 (11:8,11:3,12:10,11:7) |
00:35 | Tomasz Orlikowski – Piotr Ogrodnik | 4:3 (19:21,11:6,5:11,11:8,11:9,8:11,11:8) |
00:35 | Yuri Dmitriev – Alexander Sagitov | 0:4 (12:14,10:12,10:12,9:11) |
00:36 | Igor Klochko – Denis Shpadaruk | 4:3 (11:7,6:11,11:4,11:9,8:11,9:11,11:7) |
00:42 | Vitaly Sizonenko – Kirill Goncharov | 4:3 (9:11,11:6,11:9,9:11,1:11,11:7,11:8) |
00:45 | Alexander Sagitov – Vladislav Kunitsyn | 2:4 (11:7,14:16,11:8,9:11,6:11,7:11) |
00:47 | Dmitry Rublevsky – Alexander Karklin | 4:3 (8:11,7:11,12:10,10:12,11:7,11:8,12:10) |
00:48 | Nabijon Gafurov – Shamil Hayrullin | 3:4 (8:11,12:10,11:6,7:11,11:5,5:11,5:11) |
00:50 | Daniil Rozhkov – Sergei Shmelyov | 4:1 (11:7,11:6,4:11,12:10,13:11) |
00:54 | Konstantin Pogodin – Danil Khramukhin | 1:4 (14:12,13:15,5:11,9:11,9:11) |
00:59 | Kayque Valois – Filip Kujawa | 4:2 (11:3,4:11,12:14,11:4,11:9,11:9) |
01:00 | Alexander Yaskevich – Evgeny Zhdanyuk | 1:4 (10:12,8:11,8:11,11:9,6:11) |
01:05 | Serhio Duarte Batista – Francisco Luis Sillero Arjona | 4:0 (11:7,11:6,12:10,11:7) |
01:11 | Valentin Zhivolkovsky – Kirill Goncharov | 2:4 (9:11,8:11,9:11,11:4,11:7,3:11) |
01:14 | Robert Krysiewicz – Krystian Szajewski | 2:4 (8:11,9:11,11:8,12:10,5:11,9:11) |
01:15 | Oleg Dobrovolsky – Vladimir Goncharenko | 0:4 (5:11,2:11,7:11,10:12) |
01:26 | Nabijon Gafurov – Kirill Abramov | 4:1 (10:12,11:8,11:9,13:11,11:8) |
01:27 | Ivan Patsyna – Nikolai Kozlenko | 4:0 (11:4,11:4,13:11,11:6) |
01:29 | Ivan Perez Martin – Steeve Delaune | 4:2 (15:13,8:11,15:13,8:11,12:10,11:8) |
01:32 | Alexander Karklin – Alexander Belkin | 4:3 (11:8,11:3,6:11,13:15,6:11,11:6,11:6) |
01:34 | Vladislav Bushkov – Alexey Demidov | 4:3 (11:7,8:11,9:11,11:7,6:11,11:4,11:5) |
01:42 | Muhridin Abdunazarov – Oleg Shepitko | 4:3 (11:4,11:9,5:11,10:12,11:3,5:11,11:7) |
01:43 | Vitaly Sizonenko – Sergei Demidovich | 4:1 (11:6,11:9,11:9,5:11,11:6) |
01:46 | Alexander Yaskevich – Nikolai Kozlenko | 4:1 (13:11,8:11,11:6,11:9,14:12) |
02:00 | Alexander Belousov – Kirill Klimchik | 0:4 (10:12,7:11,5:11,7:11) |
02:00 | Egor Ananiev – Ilya Melikhov | 4:3 (11:13,2:11,11:7,11:4,9:11,11:5,12:10) |
02:03 | Shamil Hayrullin – Alexander Shalaev | 0:4 (5:11,7:11,10:12,7:11) |
02:06 | Steeve Delaune – Francisco Luis Sillero Arjona | 4:0 (11:8,11:4,11:5,11:7) |
02:07 | Sergei Shmelyov – Vladislav Bushkov | 4:2 (11:9,11:8,11:5,7:11,7:11,11:7) |
02:11 | Valentin Zhivolkovsky – Vitaly Sizonenko | 1:4 (11:8,7:11,6:11,7:11,7:11) |
02:14 | Dmitry Rublevsky – Alexander Vasiliev | 4:3 (11:9,6:11,6:11,12:10,11:8,8:11,12:10) |
02:15 | Oleg Shepitko – Vladimir Goncharenko | 3:4 (11:4,13:15,11:9,12:10,8:11,4:11,7:11) |
02:16 | Ivan Patsyna – Evgeny Zhdanyuk | 1:4 (11:7,10:12,6:11,9:11,9:11) |
02:26 | Alexander Rakovich – Denis Baykhanov | 4:0 (11:7,15:13,11:7,11:7) |
02:28 | Serhio Duarte Batista – Ivan Perez Martin | 4:3 (13:11,11:13,11:9,8:11,7:11,11:4,11:4) |
02:38 | Tagir Batandaev – Timofey Metalnikov | 2:4 (11:7,10:12,9:11,7:11,11:6,9:11) |
02:40 | Alexander Yaskevich – Ivan Patsyna | 4:2 (9:11,12:10,11:1,11:6,9:11,11:8) |
02:40 | Alexey Demidov – Daniil Rozhkov | 4:2 (11:7,11:4,8:11,10:12,11:3,11:9) |
02:43 | Kirill Goncharov – Sergei Demidovich | 2:4 (9:11,6:11,11:8,8:11,11:7,6:11) |
02:48 | Alexander Belousov – Denis Baykhanov | 1:4 (6:11,6:11,11:6,7:11,6:11) |
03:00 | Alexander Svidersky – Sergey Belikov | 0:4 (9:11,6:11,6:11,8:11) |
03:01 | Lev Aydakov – Efim Efimov | 2:4 (11:6,13:11,10:12,2:11,4:11,7:11) |
03:04 | Alexander Rakovich – Kirill Klimchik | 4:2 (4:11,11:5,8:11,11:8,11:5,11:9) |
03:09 | Steeve Delaune – Ivan Perez Martin | 2:4 (7:11,6:11,11:7,3:11,11:8,5:11) |
03:10 | Nikolai Kozlenko – Evgeny Zhdanyuk | 0:4 (4:11,6:11,9:11,5:11) |
03:10 | Ilya Melikhov – Tagir Batandaev | 1:4 (11:9,10:12,7:11,8:11,6:11) |
03:12 | Daniil Rozhkov – Vladislav Bushkov | 4:3 (8:11,11:4,8:11,7:11,11:8,11:9,11:5) |
03:15 | Vitaly Sizonenko – Valentin Zhivolkovsky | 4:0 (12:10,11:8,12:10,11:8) |
03:18 | Oleg Dobrovolsky – Muhridin Abdunazarov | 2:4 (4:11,4:11,11:2,11:5,10:12,14:16) |
03:24 | Danil Khramukhin – Igor Egorov V. | 4:1 (3:11,11:7,11:9,11:9,11:2) |
03:25 | Alexander Slivkin – Kirill Kazanin | 0:4 (8:11,6:11,4:11,6:11) |
03:28 | Ivan Patsyna – Alexander Yaskevich | 3:4 (11:7,9:11,13:11,8:11,14:16,11:9,6:11) |
03:38 | Sergei Demidovich – Kirill Goncharov | 3:4 (11:13,11:13,11:6,11:7,11:7,8:11,9:11) |
03:38 | Francisco Luis Sillero Arjona – Serhio Duarte Batista | 0:1 (6:11,3:9) (Отказ Франсиско Луис Сильеро Архона (Исп)) |
03:40 | Timofey Metalnikov – Egor Ananiev | 4:2 (11:6,18:20,11:3,9:11,14:12,12:10) |
03:42 | Alexander Belousov – Alexander Rakovich | 0:4 (4:11,6:11,6:11,6:11) |
03:43 | Alexander Svidersky – Kirill Kazanin | 3:4 (3:11,11:8,11:9,9:11,6:11,11:8,7:11) |
03:49 | Sergei Shmelyov – Alexey Demidov | 2:4 (13:11,11:9,7:11,4:11,11:13,8:11) |
03:50 | Vladimir Goncharenko – Oleg Dobrovolsky | 4:1 (11:9,11:6,10:12,11:3,11:5) |
03:52 | Efim Efimov – Danil Khramukhin | 2:4 (7:11,8:11,11:9,13:11,6:11,10:12) |
03:53 | Ivan Perez Martin – Serhio Duarte Batista | 4:3 (11:4,6:11,11:9,7:11,10:12,11:9,11:3) |
04:05 | Denis Baykhanov – Kirill Klimchik | 4:3 (12:10,5:11,12:14,11:8,11:6,9:11,11:8) |
04:11 | Evgeny Zhdanyuk – Nikolai Kozlenko | 4:2 (2:11,11:8,9:11,11:8,11:7,11:2) |
04:17 | Egor Ananiev – Tagir Batandaev | 2:4 (4:11,8:11,7:11,11:7,11:9,8:11) |
04:19 | Sergei Demidovich – Valentin Zhivolkovsky | 4:1 (11:8,11:7,6:11,11:8,11:5) |
04:23 | Vladislav Bushkov – Daniil Rozhkov | 1:4 (11:7,12:14,2:11,7:11,8:11) |
04:25 | Alexander Slivkin – Sergey Belikov | 2:4 (11:9,11:7,9:11,10:12,9:11,4:11) |
04:26 | Oleg Shepitko – Muhridin Abdunazarov | 3:4 (11:9,4:11,4:11,11:9,10:12,11:5,8:11) |
04:31 | Igor Egorov V. – Lev Aydakov | 2:4 (11:9,11:9,8:11,9:11,8:11,10:12) |
04:38 | Nikolai Kozlenko – Ivan Patsyna | 2:4 (12:10,12:10,6:11,7:11,8:11,8:11) |
04:43 | Alexander Rakovich – Alexander Belousov | 4:0 (11:5,11:8,11:6,11:7) |
04:51 | Kirill Goncharov – Vitaly Sizonenko | 1:4 (11:13,5:11,11:6,4:11,4:11) |
04:54 | Alexey Demidov – Sergei Shmelyov | 3:4 (4:11,8:11,12:10,11:8,9:11,12:10,8:11) |
04:55 | Alexander Svidersky – Alexander Slivkin | 2:4 (6:11,11:8,9:11,10:12,14:12,9:11) |
05:02 | Ilya Melikhov – Timofey Metalnikov | 3:4 (16:14,8:11,11:7,8:11,13:11,8:11,10:12) |
05:03 | Kirill Klimchik – Denis Baykhanov | 4:1 (12:10,15:13,11:9,10:12,11:9) |
05:03 | Lev Aydakov – Danil Khramukhin | 1:4 (11:13,9:11,13:15,11:8,11:13) |
05:05 | Oleg Dobrovolsky – Oleg Shepitko | 2:4 (2:11,7:11,5:11,11:5,11:8,7:11) |
05:12 | Evgeny Zhdanyuk – Alexander Yaskevich | 4:3 (11:6,11:4,8:11,11:9,7:11,9:11,11:6) |
05:28 | Kirill Kazanin – Sergey Belikov | 4:3 (11:3,5:11,11:9,9:11,4:11,11:9,11:7) |
05:29 | Denis Baykhanov – Alexander Belousov | 4:3 (7:11,11:7,13:11,11:8,9:11,5:11,11:5) |
05:30 | Alexey Demidov – Vladislav Bushkov | 4:0 (13:11,14:12,11:8,11:3) |
05:39 | Efim Efimov – Igor Egorov V. | 1:4 (5:11,6:11,13:11,6:11,8:11) |
05:43 | Muhridin Abdunazarov – Vladimir Goncharenko | 4:1 (6:11,11:9,11:7,12:10,11:7) |
05:45 | Tagir Batandaev – Egor Ananiev | 4:0 (11:9,11:7,11:8,11:6) |
05:55 | Bartlomiej Bloch – Piotr Michalski M. | 0:4 (8:11,9:11,6:11,6:11) |
05:57 | Sergei Shmelyov – Daniil Rozhkov | 4:0 (11:5,11:4,11:5,11:3) |
06:00 | Alexander Zdanovich – Vladislav Sizonenko | 0:4 (3:11,3:11,3:11,12:14) |
06:05 | Danil Khramukhin – Lev Aydakov | 4:2 (8:11,11:3,11:9,13:11,4:11,11:4) |
06:08 | Kirill Klimchik – Alexander Rakovich | 1:4 (7:11,5:11,8:11,11:8,7:11) |
06:10 | Shamil Hayrullin – Dmitry Orel | 4:3 (8:11,11:7,11:9,9:11,11:9,6:11,11:8) |
06:12 | Timofey Metalnikov – Ilya Melikhov | 4:0 (11:9,11:7,11:5,11:9) |
06:20 | Andrey Golovko – Maxim Makas | 4:3 (11:9,5:11,6:11,11:7,6:11,11:7,11:5) |
06:20 | Kirill Kazanin – Alexander Svidersky | 2:4 (11:4,5:11,4:11,8:11,11:3,15:17) |
06:20 | Filip Kostecki – Wojciech Urban | 4:0 (11:7,11:5,11:9,11:4) |
06:38 | Ilya Melikhov – Egor Ananiev | 3:4 (11:7,10:12,12:10,12:14,11:7,8:11,9:11) |
06:40 | Chen Qixue – Alexey Popov | 3:4 (7:11,11:3,8:11,10:12,11:9,11:5,8:11) |
06:40 | Bartlomiej Bloch – Wojciech Urban | 3:4 (11:6,9:11,11:8,11:13,9:11,11:6,8:11) |
06:42 | Igor Egorov V. – Efim Efimov | 4:3 (5:11,11:5,9:11,11:8,11:7,8:11,11:8) |
06:50 | Vladislav Kovalev – Mikhail Naumov | 3:4 (11:9,9:11,10:12,11:9,11:4,9:11,9:11) |
06:50 | Oleg Shilo – Anton Oleksyuk | 3:4 (6:11,11:9,11:5,9:11,11:4,8:11,4:11) |
06:57 | Alexander Zdanovich – Maxim Makas | 4:0 (11:6,12:10,11:6,11:8) |
07:00 | Andrey Moroz – Dmitriy Terekhov | 1:4 (3:11,7:11,11:4,8:11,5:11) |
07:00 | Damian Rybak – Wojciech Gronowski | 4:1 (11:5,11:5,7:11,11:7,11:7) |
07:00 | Alexander Blinets – Kirill Metlushko | 4:2 (14:12,11:6,10:12,12:10,3:11,11:4) |
07:06 | Sergey Belikov – Alexander Slivkin | 4:0 (11:9,11:5,12:10,11:6) |
07:10 | Filip Kostecki – Piotr Michalski M. | 3:4 (11:3,6:11,10:12,11:9,12:10,10:12,5:11) |
07:12 | Efim Efimov – Lev Aydakov | 3:4 (11:8,8:11,11:13,11:8,12:10,10:12,9:11) |
07:15 | Andrey Kozlov – Boris Popov | 2:4 (3:11,6:11,11:9,7:11,11:8,9:11) |
07:18 | Timofey Metalnikov – Tagir Batandaev | 4:3 (11:7,7:11,13:11,9:11,11:13,11:5,11:6) |
07:21 | Dmitry Orel – Andrey Moroz | 4:2 (13:11,8:11,11:8,9:11,11:6,11:7) |
07:22 | Bartlomiej Bloch – Filip Kostecki | 2:4 (12:10,6:11,7:11,12:14,11:6,6:11) |
07:25 | Filip Kujawa – Piotr Stepinski | 2:4 (6:11,6:11,9:11,11:7,11:9,3:11) |
07:26 | Kirill Kazanin – Alexander Slivkin | 4:1 (11:6,11:5,11:13,11:9,12:10) |
07:28 | Andrey Golovko – Vladislav Sizonenko | 1:4 (11:9,1:11,10:12,9:11,2:11) |
07:30 | Anton Oleksyuk – Sergei Sofronov | 4:2 (7:11,11:6,4:11,12:10,11:9,11:6) |
07:30 | Sergei Sofronov – Sergey Tarasov | 4:2 (12:14,6:11,11:8,12:10,11:4,11:7) |
07:35 | Alexander Blinets – Maxim Evitch | 2:4 (9:11,4:11,13:11,10:12,11:8,7:11) |
07:40 | Alexander Nekrasov – Artyom Surin | 1:4 (9:11,4:11,11:4,1:11,13:15) |
07:48 | Boris Popov – Chen Qixue | 4:1 (11:7,8:11,11:3,11:4,11:8) |
07:51 | Damian Rybak – Piotr Stepinski | 3:4 (10:12,11:5,11:8,3:11,5:11,11:8,6:11) |
07:55 | Andrey Popov – Sergey Filchev | 4:3 (11:9,11:13,7:11,11:8,11:6,5:11,11:3) |
07:57 | Alexander Zdanovich – Andrey Golovko | 2:4 (5:11,7:11,11:8,11:8,6:11,5:11) |
08:00 | Adam Molenda – Lukasz Bednarek | 0:4 (6:11,7:11,7:11,7:11) |
08:00 | Sergey Sidorov – Maxim Polikarpov | 4:3 (11:3,17:19,4:11,11:9,11:8,3:11,12:10) |
08:01 | Sergey Belikov – Alexander Svidersky | 4:0 (11:8,11:4,13:11,11:6) |
08:01 | Dmitriy Terekhov – Shamil Hayrullin | 0:4 (9:11,8:11,5:11,1:11) |
08:03 | Igor Egorov V. – Danil Khramukhin | 4:3 (9:11,11:9,7:11,11:8,5:11,11:5,11:5) |
08:03 | Mikhail Naumov – Alexander Nekrasov | 1:4 (3:11,6:11,6:11,11:9,9:11) |
08:05 | Maxim Evitch – Kirill Metlushko | 4:2 (11:6,13:11,7:11,4:11,12:10,11:8) |
08:16 | Alexey Popov – Andrey Kozlov | 3:4 (11:3,5:11,10:12,7:11,11:9,11:7,11:13) |
08:20 | Wojciech Urban – Piotr Michalski M. | 0:4 (6:11,8:11,5:11,6:11) |
08:22 | Shamil Hayrullin – Andrey Moroz | 1:4 (10:12,6:11,7:11,11:8,11:13) |
08:25 | Filip Kujawa – Wojciech Gronowski | 1:4 (11:8,6:11,8:11,8:11,5:11) |
08:25 | Dariusz Zareba – Grzegorz Plawski | 0:4 (7:11,6:11,8:11,10:12) |
08:32 | Artyom Surin – Vladislav Kovalev | 4:3 (13:11,11:7,11:9,15:17,7:11,9:11,11:5) |
08:33 | Maxim Makas – Vladislav Sizonenko | 1:4 (11:8,5:11,3:11,8:11,2:11) |
08:36 | Wojciech Urban – Filip Kostecki | 0:4 (9:11,13:15,6:11,5:11) |
08:36 | Piotr Michalski M. – Bartlomiej Bloch | 4:0 (11:3,11:2,14:12,11:8) |
08:39 | Mikhail Ivanov – Pavel Kudryashov | 4:1 (11:8,9:11,11:9,14:12,11:6) |
08:40 | Kirill Metlushko – Alexander Blinets | 1:4 (11:6,12:14,8:11,8:11,9:11) |
08:40 | Vadim Yaroshenko – Pavel Platonov | 1:4 (8:11,11:7,4:11,10:12,8:11) |
08:48 | Adam Molenda – Grzegorz Plawski | 4:1 (15:13,10:12,11:7,16:14,11:9) |
08:48 | Damian Rybak – Filip Kujawa | 2:4 (6:11,11:13,12:10,11:8,8:11,9:11) |
08:53 | Dmitry Orel – Dmitriy Terekhov | 4:0 (11:4,11:3,11:7,11:4) |
08:55 | Sergey Tarasov – Oleg Shilo | 4:2 (11:9,7:11,8:11,11:2,11:6,14:12) |
08:57 | Andrey Kozlov – Chen Qixue | 4:2 (5:11,11:5,3:11,11:5,12:10,11:7) |
08:58 | Andrey Golovko – Alexander Zdanovich | 4:3 (11:9,3:11,9:11,11:9,12:10,2:11,11:8) |
09:00 | Efim Efimov – Aleksei Sklemin | 4:3 (3:11,11:3,11:7,3:11,11:2,9:11,11:9) |
09:00 | Alexander Zavatsky – Grigorii Zaprudskii | 0:4 (8:11,4:11,9:11,2:11) |
09:00 | Evgeny Byryanov – Jakub Perek | 4:1 (8:11,11:8,11:7,11:8,13:11) |
09:00 | Bulat Latipov – Alexey Yamankin | 4:2 (11:2,8:11,11:8,7:11,11:8,11:3) |
09:00 | Kirill Shurapov – Tomasz Trzaskowski | 1:4 (9:11,9:11,11:4,8:11,5:11) |
09:09 | Vladislav Kovalev – Alexander Nekrasov | 1:4 (9:11,11:7,9:11,9:11,9:11) |
09:11 | Maxim Evitch – Alexander Blinets | 4:1 (10:12,14:12,11:9,11:7,11:9) |
09:15 | Oleg Shilo – Sergei Sofronov | 4:3 (9:11,11:4,11:6,11:6,9:11,8:11,11:4) |
09:15 | Andrey Popov – Pavel Platonov | 0:4 (8:11,10:12,8:11,5:11) |
09:19 | Piotr Stepinski – Wojciech Gronowski | 1:4 (11:3,5:11,7:11,10:12,6:11) |
09:20 | Andrey Mamay – Gennady Shamkolovich | 1:4 (8:11,7:11,5:11,12:10,10:12) |
09:20 | Andrey Moroz – Shamil Hayrullin | 0:4 (8:11,10:12,5:11,7:11) |
09:21 | Dawid Kosinski – Kamil Kiljanek | 4:2 (6:11,6:11,11:7,11:6,11:8,11:9) |
09:21 | Wojciech Urban – Bartlomiej Bloch | 4:1 (11:9,11:9,11:8,9:11,11:9) |
09:25 | Shamil Hayrullin – Alisher Karimjanov | 4:0 (11:5,13:11,11:7,11:5) |
09:25 | Maxim Polikarpov – Mikhail Ivanov | 4:1 (11:8,6:11,11:9,11:6,11:8) |
09:27 | Dariusz Zareba – Lukasz Bednarek | 3:4 (5:11,11:8,12:10,11:8,5:11,9:11,4:11) |
09:27 | Boris Popov – Alexey Popov | 0:4 (8:11,5:11,12:14,9:11) |
09:30 | Alexey Yamankin – Shamil Hayrullin | 4:3 (1:11,7:11,11:13,13:11,11:9,11:7,11:9) |
09:31 | Roman Shepelev – Sergey Cherednichenko | 3:4 (6:11,11:6,12:10,11:13,12:14,11:4,5:11) |
09:31 | Marcin Olszewski – Robert Czernecki | 4:3 (2:11,11:8,5:11,9:11,11:5,11:9,11:8) |
09:39 | Mikhail Naumov – Artyom Surin | 0:4 (9:11,3:11,8:11,7:11) |
09:40 | Kirill Metlushko – Maxim Evitch | 2:4 (4:11,11:6,11:7,6:11,8:11,6:11) |
09:40 | Vadim Yaroshenko – Sergey Filchev | 0:4 (4:11,4:11,6:11,8:11) |
09:45 | Vladislav Sizonenko – Maxim Makas | 4:0 (11:8,11:1,11:3,11:6) |
09:47 | Wojciech Gronowski – Filip Kujawa | 4:0 (11:7,11:9,11:2,11:7) |
09:47 | Pavel Kudryashov – Sergey Sidorov | 4:2 (11:5,11:7,6:11,11:7,6:11,11:8) |
09:48 | Dmitriy Terekhov – Dmitry Orel | 2:4 (6:11,11:13,11:9,8:11,12:10,3:11) |
09:49 | Andrey Popov – Vadim Yaroshenko | 1:4 (3:11,11:5,6:11,6:11,5:11) |
09:50 | Piotr Michalski M. – Filip Kostecki | 1:4 (11:6,11:13,9:11,5:11,7:11) |
09:50 | Anton Oleksyuk – Sergey Tarasov | 4:3 (11:8,11:8,8:11,7:11,11:5,5:11,11:6) |
09:51 | Alexander Zavatsky – Gennady Shamkolovich | 2:4 (8:11,5:11,14:12,6:11,11:7,4:11) |
09:53 | Boris Popov – Andrey Kozlov | 4:1 (11:7,12:10,11:9,7:11,12:10) |
09:55 | Jakub Perek – Dawid Kosinski | 1:4 (6:11,11:5,9:11,5:11,9:11) |
10:00 | Vladislav Kovalev – Artyom Surin | 1:4 (8:11,3:11,11:6,4:11,9:11) |
10:00 | Dmitriy Gorodkov – Georgy Olgin | 4:1 (11:3,9:11,11:4,11:9,11:9) |
10:00 | Adam Molenda – Dariusz Zareba | 1:4 (7:11,8:11,14:12,3:11,7:11) |
10:03 | Maxim Makas – Alexander Zdanovich | 2:4 (9:11,11:6,12:14,11:9,7:11,8:11) |
10:09 | Piotr Stepinski – Damian Rybak | 4:3 (7:11,11:9,6:11,10:12,11:7,11:7,11:8) |
10:09 | Kirill Shurapov – Robert Czernecki | 1:4 (9:11,5:11,6:11,11:8,6:11) |
10:15 | Alexander Blinets – Maxim Evitch | 2:4 (11:9,9:11,11:5,5:11,10:12,5:11) |
10:15 | Kamil Kiljanek – Evgeny Byryanov | 3:4 (17:15,11:8,9:11,5:11,11:6,7:11,6:11) |
10:16 | Aleksei Sklemin – Roman Shepelev | 2:4 (6:11,2:11,5:11,11:9,11:3,3:11) |
10:17 | Andrey Mamay – Grigorii Zaprudskii | 3:4 (11:8,11:9,7:11,9:11,5:11,11:6,10:12) |
10:25 | Dmitriy Terekhov – Andrey Moroz | 0:4 (7:11,7:11,5:11,7:11) |
10:25 | Dmitry Kan – Petr Chugunov | 1:4 (11:9,5:11,9:11,10:12,7:11) |
10:27 | Alexey Popov – Chen Qixue | 4:0 (11:8,11:8,11:9,11:4) |
10:27 | Alisher Karimjanov – Bulat Latipov | 4:1 (11:5,11:4,12:14,11:8,11:6) |
10:27 | Sergey Sidorov – Mikhail Ivanov | 2:4 (9:11,7:11,12:10,8:11,12:10,10:12) |
10:30 | Pavel Platonov – Sergey Filchev | 3:4 (11:8,11:6,4:11,11:4,8:11,6:11,7:11) |
10:30 | Anton Oleksyuk – Oleg Shilo | 4:2 (8:11,9:11,12:10,11:6,11:6,11:4) |
10:31 | Grzegorz Plawski – Lukasz Bednarek | 2:4 (6:11,11:9,7:11,7:11,11:9,8:11) |
10:31 | Alexander Nekrasov – Mikhail Naumov | 4:2 (14:16,11:6,11:3,15:13,5:11,11:6) |
10:38 | Marcin Olszewski – Tomasz Trzaskowski | 2:4 (11:8,5:11,4:11,4:11,11:5,9:11) |
10:40 | Edison Rodriguez – Julian Cruz | 0:4 (8:11,5:11,7:11,8:11) |
10:40 | Vladislav Sizonenko – Andrey Golovko | 4:0 (11:5,11:7,11:7,11:9) |
10:43 | Sergey Cherednichenko – Efim Efimov | 4:3 (3:11,11:9,4:11,11:7,8:11,11:5,11:6) |
10:47 | Damian Rybak – Filip Kujawa | 4:0 (11:6,11:5,11:7,12:10) |
10:48 | Dmitry Orel – Shamil Hayrullin | 2:4 (12:14,11:4,11:9,9:11,5:11,7:11) |
10:49 | Chen Qixue – Andrey Kozlov | 4:1 (6:11,11:4,11:5,11:6,11:5) |
10:50 | Georgy Olgin – Dmitry Kan | 4:1 (7:11,11:9,11:6,11:5,11:6) |
10:55 | Bulat Latipov – Shamil Hayrullin | 4:2 (7:11,11:5,11:8,11:5,11:13,11:5) |
10:57 | Evgeny Byryanov – Dawid Kosinski | 1:4 (12:10,7:11,5:11,2:11,9:11) |
11:03 | Victor Mayo Baeza – Alberto Gil Cano | 3:4 (9:11,11:5,11:8,10:12,11:8,3:11,7:11) |
11:03 | Alexander Zavatsky – Andrey Mamay | 4:2 (14:12,9:11,8:11,11:8,11:8,11:9) |
11:05 | Mikhail Naumov – Vladislav Kovalev | 3:4 (3:11,8:11,11:7,11:9,11:9,8:11,4:11) |
11:05 | Lukasz Bednarek – Adam Molenda | 4:1 (11:4,8:11,11:7,11:8,11:9) |
11:05 | Sergey Tarasov – Sergei Sofronov | 1:4 (8:11,12:10,11:13,13:15,5:11) |
11:08 | Maxim Polikarpov – Pavel Kudryashov | 4:1 (8:11,17:15,11:8,11:7,11:3) |
11:08 | Kirill Shurapov – Marcin Olszewski | 1:4 (5:11,5:11,11:7,9:11,4:11) |
11:10 | Pavel Platonov – Andrey Popov | 4:1 (11:5,6:11,11:8,11:2,11:4) |
11:12 | Wojciech Gronowski – Piotr Stepinski | 4:1 (11:8,11:5,5:11,17:15,11:9) |
11:13 | Petr Chugunov – Dmitriy Gorodkov | 2:4 (12:10,7:11,8:11,9:11,11:9,8:11) |
11:14 | Alexey Popov – Boris Popov | 2:4 (11:8,5:11,6:11,9:11,11:8,6:11) |
11:20 | Jakub Perek – Kamil Kiljanek | 1:4 (7:11,11:7,7:11,10:12,14:16) |
11:20 | Efim Efimov – Roman Shepelev | 4:2 (11:6,12:10,4:11,11:4,7:11,11:4) |
11:23 | Alexey Yamankin – Alisher Karimjanov | 3:4 (6:11,11:13,11:8,11:8,12:10,9:11,2:11) |
11:30 | Sergey Filchev – Vadim Yaroshenko | 4:1 (11:4,11:3,10:12,11:5,11:6) |
11:33 | Robert Czernecki – Tomasz Trzaskowski | 4:0 (11:6,11:9,11:9,11:8) |
11:35 | Gennady Shamkolovich – Grigorii Zaprudskii | 0:4 (10:12,6:11,3:11,10:12) |
11:35 | Grzegorz Plawski – Dariusz Zareba | 2:4 (11:9,11:13,11:9,6:11,10:12,8:11) |
11:35 | Oleg Shilo – Sergey Tarasov | 4:0 (11:5,11:7,11:6,11:6) |
11:38 | Sergey Sidorov – Mikhail Ivanov | 3:4 (3:11,5:11,11:9,6:11,11:5,11:8,5:11) |
11:43 | Julian Cruz – Victor Mayo Baeza | 4:2 (11:9,11:8,11:7,9:11,7:11,11:7) |
11:45 | Artyom Surin – Alexander Nekrasov | 3:4 (10:12,6:11,11:9,2:11,11:5,11:3,7:11) |
11:45 | Dmitriy Gorodkov – Dmitry Kan | 4:0 (11:9,11:2,11:6,12:10) |
11:47 | Aleksei Sklemin – Sergey Cherednichenko | 2:4 (11:7,9:11,8:11,11:8,8:11,9:11) |
11:50 | Bogdan Tikhonov – Igor Elistratov | 4:2 (11:9,11:3,11:4,2:11,7:11,11:8) |
11:50 | Dawid Kosinski – Jakub Perek | 4:1 (3:11,16:14,11:8,11:8,11:9) |
11:50 | Vladislav Kunitsyn – Sergey Cherednichenko | 2:4 (10:12,11:7,12:10,7:11,9:11,10:12) |
11:57 | Robert Czernecki – Kirill Shurapov | 4:0 (11:4,11:7,11:2,18:16) |
12:00 | Sergei Sofronov – Anton Oleksyuk | 0:4 (10:12,3:11,6:11,3:11) |
12:00 | Dmitry Borisov – Vladimir Shmelyov | 4:2 (13:11,9:11,11:8,11:7,7:11,14:12) |
12:00 | Aliaksandr Kviatkouski – Mateusz Gaciarski | 4:3 (6:11,6:11,5:11,11:7,11:7,11:9,11:6) |
12:01 | Alexey Khartanovich – Pavel Skrobot | 4:2 (8:11,11:6,11:9,11:9,10:12,11:7) |
12:02 | Georgy Olgin – Petr Chugunov | 0:4 (9:11,8:11,7:11,14:16) |
12:05 | Grigorii Zaprudskii – Andrey Mamay | 4:0 (13:11,11:3,11:6,11:5) |
12:05 | Vadim Yaroshenko – Andrey Popov | 2:4 (9:11,7:11,11:4,9:11,11:7,9:11) |
12:05 | Alexey Yamankin – Bulat Latipov | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,14:16,13:11,3:11) |
12:10 | Antonio Cisneros Fernandez – Antonio Padilla Espejo | 0:4 (9:11,10:12,14:16,8:11) |
12:10 | Dzhamshed Khasanov – Vladyslav Antonov | 2:4 (11:9,8:11,7:11,11:8,7:11,8:11) |
12:11 | Grzegorz Plawski – Adam Molenda | 4:0 (12:10,11:4,11:8,11:7) |
12:13 | Pavel Kudryashov – Maxim Polikarpov | 1:4 (11:9,6:11,9:11,9:11,10:12) |
12:15 | Evgeny Byryanov – Kamil Kiljanek | 1:4 (6:11,4:11,6:11,11:8,8:11) |
12:24 | Tomasz Trzaskowski – Marcin Olszewski | 0:4 (11:13,5:11,9:11,6:11) |
12:25 | Alberto Gil Cano – Edison Rodriguez | 3:4 (9:11,12:14,13:11,8:11,11:9,11:5,7:11) |
12:25 | Roman Shepelev – Efim Efimov | 3:4 (7:11,11:7,8:11,11:6,2:11,12:10,7:11) |
12:28 | Dmitry Kan – Dmitriy Gorodkov | 2:4 (5:11,5:11,11:8,12:14,13:11,9:11) |
12:29 | Gennady Shamkolovich – Alexander Zavatsky | 4:1 (11:9,12:10,11:4,6:11,11:6) |
12:29 | Matvey Golovko – Matvey Zhdanyuk | 4:2 (11:6,11:6,3:11,10:12,11:6,11:9) |
12:30 | Sergey Filchev – Pavel Platonov | 4:2 (11:9,7:11,1:11,11:7,11:9,11:9) |
12:32 | Eduard Mozhaev – Evgeny Byryanov | 1:4 (11:8,9:11,7:11,5:11,5:11) |
12:35 | Kirill Taran – Andrey Zhuzhnev | 4:2 (4:11,8:11,14:12,11:8,11:4,11:9) |
12:35 | Alisher Karimjanov – Shamil Hayrullin | 3:4 (13:11,8:11,11:2,11:5,14:16,9:11,9:11) |
12:35 | Petr Chugunov – Georgy Olgin | 2:4 (11:6,8:11,11:5,6:11,6:11,10:12) |
12:36 | Kacper Pyra – Krzysztof Ruszczynski | 4:0 (11:6,11:8,11:9,11:9) |
12:38 | Gennadiy Cheptsov – Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez | 4:3 (7:11,11:4,11:9,8:11,6:11,11:7,11:9) |
12:40 | Jakub Perek – Evgeny Byryanov | 4:1 (8:11,13:11,11:6,11:7,11:6) |
12:41 | Lukasz Bednarek – Dariusz Zareba | 4:2 (11:6,11:8,8:11,11:6,9:11,11:9) |
12:47 | Sergey Sidorov – Pavel Kudryashov | 4:2 (11:8,10:12,7:11,11:3,11:6,11:6) |
12:48 | Tomasz Trzaskowski – Kirill Shurapov | 4:0 (11:9,11:4,11:8,11:7) |
12:50 | Pavel Pavlov – Sergey Yacenko | 2:4 (11:8,9:11,9:11,11:5,7:11,10:12) |
12:54 | Andrey Mamay – Alexander Zavatsky | 2:4 (2:11,8:11,7:11,11:6,11:4,8:11) |
12:57 | Sergey Cherednichenko – Aleksei Sklemin | 4:2 (4:11,11:8,11:9,12:10,5:11,11:7) |
12:58 | Artem Poduporin – Denis Khvesenya | 2:4 (11:8,8:11,3:11,6:11,11:5,4:11) |
12:58 | Adam Klosinski – Rafal Iwaniuch | 2:4 (8:11,12:10,5:11,7:11,12:10,6:11) |
13:00 | Aliaksandr Kviatkouski – Krzysztof Ruszczynski | 4:1 (15:13,9:11,12:10,11:3,11:9) |
13:00 | Kamil Kiljanek – Dawid Kosinski | 4:3 (11:6,11:7,11:13,7:11,9:11,11:9,11:3) |
13:01 | Denis Medvedev – Pavel Meleshko | 1:4 (1:11,1:11,4:11,11:2,8:11) |
13:01 | Alexey Khartanovich – Matvey Zhdanyuk | 4:3 (11:7,13:11,7:11,11:9,6:11,9:11,12:10) |
13:02 | Edison Rodriguez – Victor Mayo Baeza | 0:4 (11:13,9:11,5:11,8:11) |
13:02 | Igor Elistratov – Dzhamshed Khasanov | 4:2 (11:8,7:11,13:11,7:11,11:6,12:10) |
13:04 | Vladimir Shmelyov – Eduard Mozhaev | 1:4 (3:11,5:11,11:8,4:11,5:11) |
13:06 | Sergey Cherednichenko – Kirill Taran | 2:4 (11:7,9:11,5:11,10:12,11:3,4:11) |
13:10 | Robert Czernecki – Marcin Olszewski | 1:4 (7:11,11:6,7:11,5:11,5:11) |
13:15 | Antonio Padilla Espejo – Gennadiy Cheptsov | 4:1 (7:11,11:7,11:9,11:7,11:7) |
13:17 | Maxim Polikarpov – Mikhail Ivanov | 2:4 (4:11,5:11,3:11,11:7,11:7,5:11) |
13:21 | Alisher Karimjanov – Alexey Yamankin | 4:1 (9:11,11:8,11:3,11:5,11:7) |
13:22 | Valery But-Gusaim – Pavel Pulnyi | 1:4 (6:11,12:10,9:11,3:11,10:12) |
13:23 | Grigorii Zaprudskii – Gennady Shamkolovich | 4:0 (11:6,11:6,11:7,11:6) |
13:25 | Anton Karpenko – Arsen Platonov | 4:0 (11:8,11:3,11:8,11:9) |
13:29 | Roman Shepelev – Aleksei Sklemin | 0:4 (6:11,6:11,8:11,9:11) |
13:30 | Julian Cruz – Alberto Gil Cano | 4:3 (11:9,11:5,8:11,4:11,8:11,11:5,11:7) |
13:31 | Denis Medvedev – Alexey Popov | 4:2 (8:11,11:7,11:5,11:9,8:11,11:9) |
13:32 | Kayque Valois – Pawel Galecki | 4:1 (13:11,7:11,11:6,11:9,11:7) |
13:32 | Evgeny Byryanov – Dmitry Borisov | 4:3 (18:16,11:8,11:8,7:11,8:11,8:11,11:8) |
13:35 | Petr Chugunov – Dmitry Kan | 4:0 (11:6,11:4,11:4,13:11) |
13:37 | Kacper Pyra – Mateusz Gaciarski | 4:1 (11:4,11:4,11:5,6:11,11:4) |
13:39 | Matvey Golovko – Pavel Skrobot | 4:0 (12:10,13:11,11:9,11:6) |
13:40 | Andrey Zhuzhnev – Vladislav Kunitsyn | 3:4 (14:12,18:16,7:11,6:11,11:6,8:11,8:11) |
13:40 | Vladyslav Antonov – Bogdan Tikhonov | 4:1 (9:11,11:6,11:7,11:8,11:6) |
13:45 | Pavel Meleshko – Anton Karpenko | 2:4 (7:11,10:12,12:10,13:11,8:11,13:15) |
13:45 | Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez – Antonio Cisneros Fernandez | 3:4 (10:12,6:11,9:11,11:8,11:6,11:8,7:11) |
13:47 | Shamil Hayrullin – Bulat Latipov | 2:4 (12:10,8:11,11:5,6:11,6:11,13:15) |
13:47 | Efim Efimov – Sergey Cherednichenko | 4:2 (10:12,7:11,12:10,11:8,12:10,11:6) |
13:52 | Artem Poduporin – Pavel Pulnyi | 4:3 (6:11,12:10,9:11,11:8,11:1,7:11,11:8) |
13:54 | Georgy Olgin – Dmitriy Gorodkov | 4:0 (11:8,11:9,11:4,11:4) |
13:59 | Alexey Khartanovich – Matvey Golovko | 1:4 (11:7,3:11,6:11,7:11,4:11) |
14:00 | Yuriy Shashelev – Stanislav Melnikov | 4:3 (11:9,11:8,6:11,11:13,7:11,11:9,11:5) |
14:00 | Valery Khanko – Sergei Khramets | 2:4 (6:11,8:11,11:6,11:13,11:9,10:12) |
14:00 | Maxim Chernov – Pavel Mukhin | 4:2 (2:11,7:11,12:10,11:4,11:5,11:5) |
14:00 | Adrian Kostewicz – Robert Pedziak | 4:1 (12:10,12:10,11:5,4:11,11:5) |
14:02 | Adam Klosinski – Pawel Galecki | 3:4 (11:9,11:6,11:8,5:11,6:11,10:12,12:14) |
14:03 | Aliaksandr Kviatkouski – Kacper Pyra | 4:3 (7:11,11:3,8:11,14:12,11:2,4:11,11:7) |
14:08 | Bogdan Tikhonov – Dzhamshed Khasanov | 0:4 (7:11,7:11,5:11,6:11) |
14:10 | Sergey Yacenko – Denis Medvedev | 2:4 (3:11,11:6,9:11,4:11,11:8,5:11) |
14:10 | Alberto Gil Cano – Victor Mayo Baeza | 1:4 (10:12,11:13,11:3,6:11,10:12) |
14:18 | Dmitry Borisov – Eduard Mozhaev | 4:2 (11:7,11:2,6:11,11:2,8:11,11:6) |
14:20 | Antonio Cisneros Fernandez – Gennadiy Cheptsov | 3:4 (6:11,11:6,9:11,11:5,9:11,11:5,8:11) |
14:22 | Vladislav Kunitsyn – Kirill Taran | 3:4 (11:9,14:12,7:11,8:11,5:11,11:7,8:11) |
14:23 | Arsen Platonov – Denis Medvedev | 4:1 (11:9,11:9,5:11,11:7,11:7) |
14:23 | Matvey Zhdanyuk – Pavel Skrobot | 4:1 (11:13,13:11,11:9,11:8,11:6) |
14:24 | Krystian Szajewski – Pawel Tusien | 2:4 (14:12,11:9,4:11,8:11,7:11,12:14) |
14:27 | Alexander Kiryakov – Islam Chegaduev | 4:1 (11:7,11:7,11:9,6:11,11:7) |
14:30 | Igor Elistratov – Vladyslav Antonov | 4:2 (11:5,6:11,11:4,8:11,11:6,11:7) |
14:30 | Valery But-Gusaim – Denis Khvesenya | 2:4 (11:3,11:5,10:12,10:12,5:11,6:11) |
14:38 | Artyom Surin – Alexey Dolgov | 2:4 (12:10,11:5,6:11,17:19,9:11,9:11) |
14:40 | Dmitry Berlin – Valery Bykh | 1:4 (11:7,5:11,5:11,7:11,6:11) |
14:40 | Kayque Valois – Rafal Iwaniuch | 0:4 (9:11,8:11,8:11,11:13) |
14:42 | Alexey Popov – Pavel Pavlov | 2:4 (11:9,7:11,8:11,11:6,5:11,6:11) |
14:43 | Julian Cruz – Edison Rodriguez | 4:3 (12:10,1:11,11:3,6:11,5:11,11:7,13:11) |
14:50 | Alexander Shalaev – Alexander Shalaev | 3:4 (6:11,8:11,11:4,8:11,11:5,11:3,10:12) |
14:51 | Pavel Skrobot – Matvey Golovko | 0:4 (10:12,7:11,4:11,8:11) |
14:51 | Krzysztof Ruszczynski – Mateusz Gaciarski | 4:1 (11:9,8:11,11:6,11:6,11:8) |
14:52 | Vladimir Shmelyov – Evgeny Byryanov | 4:0 (11:9,11:8,11:7,11:3) |
14:53 | Denis Medvedev – Anton Karpenko | 4:2 (7:11,11:8,11:7,11:5,6:11,11:2) |
14:53 | Andrey Sirozh – Maksim Liakhov | 4:3 (13:15,11:6,11:13,11:9,11:9,7:11,11:5) |
14:58 | Bogdan Tikhonov – Vladyslav Antonov | 0:4 (6:11,5:11,6:11,7:11) |
14:59 | Pavel Mukhin – Alexander Kiryakov | 1:4 (6:11,7:11,11:5,10:12,9:11) |
14:59 | Adrian Kostewicz – Pawel Tusien | 3:4 (11:7,8:11,12:10,5:11,6:11,11:9,7:11) |
15:00 | Wojciech Urban – Piotr Jaroszewski | 4:3 (10:12,11:8,11:9,5:11,11:5,10:12,11:8) |
15:00 | Valery Khanko – Valery Bykh | 4:2 (8:11,6:11,12:10,11:8,11:6,12:10) |
15:02 | Artem Poduporin – Valery But-Gusaim | 4:2 (11:9,12:10,15:13,7:11,7:11,11:8) |
15:03 | Antonio Padilla Espejo – Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez | 2:4 (10:12,10:12,11:7,11:8,8:11,6:11) |
15:10 | Adam Klosinski – Kayque Valois | 4:1 (8:11,11:8,11:8,11:6,11:9) |
15:11 | Stanislav Melnikov – Artyom Surin | 3:4 (9:11,11:8,11:7,1:11,11:3,9:11,11:13) |
15:13 | Sergey Cherednichenko – Andrey Zhuzhnev | 4:1 (11:6,11:9,14:16,11:9,11:5) |
15:17 | Matvey Zhdanyuk – Alexey Khartanovich | 1:4 (3:11,6:11,13:11,6:11,6:11) |
15:20 | Pavel Pavlov – Denis Medvedev | 4:3 (5:11,9:11,11:8,11:6,9:11,11:7,11:6) |
15:22 | Eduard Mozhaev – Dmitry Borisov | 3:4 (11:13,11:3,11:9,11:7,5:11,5:11,9:11) |
15:23 | Islam Chegaduev – Maxim Chernov | 4:0 (11:9,11:5,11:7,11:8) |
15:23 | Edison Rodriguez – Alberto Gil Cano | 0:4 (5:11,5:11,8:11,5:11) |
15:24 | Dzhamshed Khasanov – Igor Elistratov | 4:2 (11:7,11:8,11:9,5:11,5:11,11:9) |
15:27 | Mateusz Gaciarski – Aliaksandr Kviatkouski | 3:4 (11:9,14:16,11:5,11:8,11:13,6:11,3:11) |
15:29 | Pavel Meleshko – Arsen Platonov | 2:4 (7:11,12:10,8:11,11:8,7:11,7:11) |
15:34 | Pavel Pulnyi – Denis Khvesenya | 1:4 (11:9,4:11,8:11,7:11,7:11) |
15:35 | Grigorii Solovov – Anton Sentyabov | 4:2 (8:11,11:7,11:8,5:11,11:4,11:4) |
15:35 | Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez – Gennadiy Cheptsov | 1:4 (15:17,8:11,11:8,7:11,6:11) |
15:35 | Dmitry Berlin – Sergei Khramets | 4:2 (11:8,8:11,11:8,6:11,11:6,11:8) |
15:37 | Mariusz Olczak – Norbert Zielony | 0:4 (3:11,9:11,8:11,12:14) |
15:38 | Krystian Szajewski – Robert Pedziak | 4:3 (7:11,8:11,11:6,11:8,2:11,11:9,11:6) |
15:39 | Pavel Skrobot – Matvey Zhdanyuk | 3:4 (9:11,9:11,13:11,11:4,11:9,8:11,8:11) |
15:42 | Vladislav Svidersky – Denis Shpadaruk | 2:4 (5:11,10:12,11:9,2:11,12:10,5:11) |
15:43 | Andrey Zhuzhnev – Kirill Taran | 0:4 (5:11,7:11,6:11,8:11) |
15:44 | Pawel Galecki – Rafal Iwaniuch | 3:4 (5:11,11:9,11:9,6:11,11:7,10:12,4:11) |
15:47 | Alexey Dolgov – Yuriy Shashelev | 4:1 (11:8,11:9,11:8,7:11,11:5) |
15:54 | Maxim Chernov – Alexander Kiryakov | 4:0 (11:6,11:8,14:12,11:6) |
15:57 | Sergey Yacenko – Alexey Popov | 4:2 (11:9,11:13,11:4,11:3,8:11,11:6) |
16:00 | Wojciech Urban – Norbert Zielony | 4:2 (12:10,11:9,11:4,7:11,6:11,11:6) |
16:00 | Igor Elistratov – Bogdan Tikhonov | 4:1 (11:9,11:6,11:8,4:11,11:3) |
16:00 | Alexander Shalaev – Grigorii Solovov | 4:0 (13:11,11:9,11:7,11:8) |
16:02 | Denis Khvesenya – Valery But-Gusaim | 4:1 (13:11,11:8,11:8,4:11,11:6) |
16:06 | Evgeny Byryanov – Vladimir Shmelyov | 0:4 (6:11,8:11,10:12,4:11) |
16:07 | Anton Karpenko – Denis Medvedev | 3:4 (8:11,11:6,11:9,11:5,7:11,4:11,10:12) |
16:07 | Andrey Sirozh – Denis Shpadaruk | 4:2 (9:11,11:13,11:8,11:7,11:7,11:6) |
16:10 | Yuriy Shashelev – Artyom Surin | 1:4 (7:11,11:5,9:11,11:13,4:11) |
16:10 | Antonio Cisneros Fernandez – Antonio Padilla Espejo | 1:4 (11:8,9:11,11:13,4:11,8:11) |
16:10 | Sergey Cherednichenko – Vladislav Kunitsyn | 2:4 (7:11,11:13,11:6,11:4,9:11,2:11) |
16:11 | Dmitry Khafizov – Alexander Khristoforov | 4:2 (14:12,11:8,11:13,11:7,3:11,11:7) |
16:14 | Krzysztof Ruszczynski – Kacper Pyra | 2:4 (10:12,12:10,11:9,7:11,10:12,8:11) |
16:14 | Adrian Kostewicz – Krystian Szajewski | 2:4 (17:15,8:11,9:11,11:6,5:11,8:11) |
16:16 | Valery Khanko – Dmitry Berlin | 4:3 (11:7,11:6,6:11,8:11,11:8,7:11,11:6) |
16:18 | Rafal Iwaniuch – Kayque Valois | 4:2 (11:5,8:11,11:9,2:11,11:8,11:9) |
16:19 | Matvey Golovko – Alexey Khartanovich | 2:4 (8:11,11:2,4:11,11:8,9:11,9:11) |
16:20 | Pavel Mukhin – Islam Chegaduev | 2:4 (9:11,11:9,5:11,9:11,11:6,12:14) |
16:24 | Vladyslav Antonov – Dzhamshed Khasanov | 2:4 (8:11,7:11,11:8,4:11,11:6,7:11) |
16:32 | Pavel Pulnyi – Artem Poduporin | 3:4 (11:4,11:5,9:11,7:11,3:11,11:7,2:11) |
16:34 | Vadim Ivanov – Pavel Eliseevich | 1:4 (3:11,11:9,8:11,9:11,8:11) |
16:35 | Mariusz Olczak – Piotr Jaroszewski | 3:4 (11:6,10:12,12:10,11:8,6:11,7:11,9:11) |
16:35 | Anton Sentyabov – Alexander Shalaev | 1:4 (11:9,4:11,10:12,11:13,9:11) |
16:37 | Alexey Popov – Denis Medvedev | 4:0 (11:8,11:7,11:9,11:9) |
16:37 | Stanislav Melnikov – Alexey Dolgov | 4:0 (12:10,11:5,12:10,11:6) |
16:40 | Jose Miguel Galindo Doblas – Serhio Duarte Batista | 4:0 (12:10,11:8,11:6,11:8) |
16:44 | Evgeny Byryanov – Eduard Mozhaev | 1:4 (4:11,11:6,10:12,2:11,7:11) |
16:45 | Antonio Cisneros Fernandez – Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez | 4:1 (11:6,7:11,11:9,11:6,12:10) |
16:45 | Kirill Taran – Vladislav Kunitsyn | 2:4 (6:11,7:11,15:13,9:11,11:7,12:14) |
16:45 | Vladislav Svidersky – Maksim Liakhov | 4:0 (11:9,11:9,11:9,11:8) |
16:50 | Victor Mayo Baeza – Julian Cruz | 1:4 (4:11,2:11,5:11,11:9,7:11) |
16:51 | Pawel Tusien – Robert Pedziak | 4:1 (7:11,11:8,11:7,11:8,11:7) |
16:51 | Arsen Platonov – Pavel Meleshko | 2:4 (11:3,9:11,11:9,5:11,8:11,7:11) |
16:52 | Pawel Galecki – Adam Klosinski | 3:4 (12:10,6:11,11:4,11:8,9:11,6:11,7:11) |
17:00 | Alexander Shalaev – Grigorii Solovov | 2:4 (11:7,9:11,11:9,7:11,7:11,8:11) |
17:00 | Valery Bykh – Sergei Khramets | 4:2 (11:9,8:11,9:11,15:13,11:7,11:4) |
17:00 | Artyom Surin – Yuriy Shashelev | 4:2 (14:16,13:15,11:2,11:7,11:3,11:7) |
17:01 | Andrey Sirozh – Vladislav Svidersky | 4:3 (9:11,11:3,11:8,11:5,7:11,9:11,11:8) |
17:02 | Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez – Daniel Romero Jimenez | 4:1 (14:12,11:6,12:10,14:16,11:6) |
17:03 | Alexander Khristoforov – Vadim Ivanov | 2:4 (9:11,6:11,11:4,7:11,11:7,12:14) |
17:04 | Alexander Kiryakov – Maxim Chernov | 4:1 (12:10,10:12,11:4,11:3,11:9) |
17:06 | Pavel Pulnyi – Valery But-Gusaim | 4:1 (11:3,12:10,6:11,11:2,11:6) |
17:10 | Sergey Yacenko – Pavel Pavlov | 3:4 (11:7,9:11,9:11,11:8,8:11,11:6,9:11) |
17:12 | Gennadiy Cheptsov – Antonio Padilla Espejo | 0:4 (7:11,9:11,5:11,9:11) |
17:12 | Vladimir Shmelyov – Dmitry Borisov | 4:2 (12:10,13:11,6:11,11:7,9:11,11:9) |
17:14 | Mateusz Gaciarski – Krzysztof Ruszczynski | 3:4 (11:6,5:11,5:11,11:13,11:7,11:4,8:11) |
17:16 | Wojciech Urban – Mariusz Olczak | 1:4 (11:8,4:11,8:11,6:11,6:11) |
17:19 | Arsen Platonov – Anton Karpenko | 1:4 (8:11,11:5,8:11,8:11,5:11) |
17:22 | Krystian Szajewski – Adrian Kostewicz | 4:3 (8:11,11:9,3:11,7:11,11:9,12:10,11:3) |
17:30 | Aleksander Cisakowski – Filip Cisakowski | 1:4 (13:15,5:11,11:5,8:11,13:15) |
17:30 | Pawel Galecki – Kayque Valois | 4:2 (15:13,10:12,9:11,11:7,11:9,11:9) |
17:30 | Valery Bykh – Dmitry Berlin | 4:1 (11:2,10:12,11:7,12:10,11:9) |
17:31 | Islam Chegaduev – Pavel Mukhin | 1:4 (7:11,11:6,4:11,7:11,5:11) |
17:31 | Alexey Dolgov – Stanislav Melnikov | 1:4 (4:11,6:11,11:5,8:11,9:11) |
17:32 | Denis Khvesenya – Artem Poduporin | 4:2 (11:4,7:11,8:11,11:7,11:9,11:9) |
17:33 | Denis Shpadaruk – Maksim Liakhov | 4:2 (9:11,11:7,15:13,11:6,7:11,11:5) |
17:34 | Serhio Duarte Batista – Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez | 3:4 (6:11,13:11,11:7,4:11,9:11,11:8,6:11) |
17:37 | Alexander Shalaev – Anton Sentyabov | 4:0 (13:11,11:5,11:7,11:7) |
17:43 | Pavel Eliseevich – Dmitry Khafizov | 2:4 (11:7,9:11,11:6,8:11,7:11,3:11) |
17:45 | Norbert Zielony – Piotr Jaroszewski | 3:4 (12:10,11:5,1:11,11:6,3:11,8:11,8:11) |
17:50 | Denis Medvedev – Sergey Yacenko | 4:3 (4:11,11:9,11:13,11:7,7:11,11:9,11:4) |
17:50 | Nikita Moskovkin – Maksim Kovrizhnikov | 4:1 (11:7,11:7,12:10,3:11,11:9) |
17:51 | Pavel Meleshko – Denis Medvedev | 0:4 (6:11,5:11,13:15,5:11) |
17:57 | Bartosz Lebrecht – Mateusz Kukkuk | 4:2 (13:11,11:6,14:12,8:11,9:11,11:7) |
18:00 | Yuriy Shashelev – Alexey Dolgov | 3:4 (6:11,7:11,11:8,6:11,12:10,11:5,6:11) |
18:00 | Grigorii Solovov – Alexander Shalaev | 3:4 (9:11,12:10,7:11,11:8,6:11,11:6,6:11) |
18:00 | Artyom Pavlenkov – Ivan Pishcheiko | 4:2 (13:15,6:11,11:3,11:7,11:7,11:5) |
18:02 | Maksim Liakhov – Andrey Sirozh | 2:4 (8:11,6:11,7:11,11:7,11:7,9:11) |
18:04 | Kacper Pyra – Aliaksandr Kviatkouski | 1:4 (13:15,7:11,11:9,9:11,2:11) |
18:04 | Robert Pedziak – Pawel Tusien | 1:4 (12:14,4:11,11:8,7:11,7:11) |
18:04 | Maxim Chernov – Islam Chegaduev | 3:4 (8:11,11:9,3:11,11:8,11:9,9:11,9:11) |
18:08 | Sergei Khramets – Valery Khanko | 4:2 (8:11,11:5,11:9,7:11,11:5,11:9) |
18:10 | Denis Oleinikov – Victor Rakhmanov | 4:3 (13:11,11:6,11:9,1:11,11:13,8:11,14:12) |
18:11 | Rafal Iwaniuch – Adam Klosinski | 4:2 (11:5,5:11,9:11,11:4,11:3,11:6) |
18:12 | Daniel Romero Jimenez – Jose Miguel Galindo Doblas | 4:3 (14:12,11:9,12:14,3:11,11:13,11:9,12:10) |
18:13 | Dmitry Khafizov – Vadim Ivanov | 1:4 (12:14,11:5,3:11,4:11,8:11) |
18:23 | Filip Cisakowski – Bartosz Lebrecht | 2:4 (5:11,7:11,12:10,11:9,10:12,6:11) |
18:24 | Piotr Jaroszewski – Mariusz Olczak | 4:0 (11:4,11:7,15:13,11:6) |
18:25 | Pavel Pavlov – Alexey Popov | 3:4 (11:5,5:11,10:12,11:13,11:9,11:9,8:11) |
18:29 | Denis Shpadaruk – Vladislav Svidersky | 4:0 (11:9,11:7,11:8,12:10) |
18:30 | Denis Khvesenya – Dmitri Davidov | 3:4 (13:11,9:11,13:11,9:11,12:10,8:11,6:11) |
18:30 | Maksim Liakhov – Vladislav Svidersky | 2:4 (4:11,5:11,10:12,11:8,11:8,6:11) |
18:35 | Artyom Surin – Stanislav Melnikov | 4:0 (11:4,11:3,11:8,14:12) |
18:35 | Anton Sentyabov – Alexander Shalaev | 4:0 (11:9,11:6,11:9,11:9) |
18:36 | Robert Pedziak – Adrian Kostewicz | 4:1 (11:3,11:6,11:9,7:11,11:6) |
18:42 | Dmitry Khafizov – Vadim Ivanov | 1:4 (11:8,9:11,6:11,9:11,9:11) |
18:45 | Dmitry Berlin – Valery Khanko | 4:2 (8:11,6:11,11:6,11:6,12:10,11:3) |
18:47 | Alexander Khristoforov – Pavel Eliseevich | 1:4 (4:11,11:8,3:11,4:11,4:11) |
18:50 | Mateusz Kukkuk – Aleksander Cisakowski | 4:1 (11:7,14:12,9:11,11:4,11:6) |
18:50 | Aleksandr Tyutryumov – Anton Evstifeykin | 4:0 (11:9,12:10,11:7,11:5) |
18:50 | Egor Dolinsky – Daniil Tretyakov | 4:3 (11:8,8:11,8:11,10:12,11:6,11:6,12:10) |
18:52 | Alexander Kiryakov – Pavel Mukhin | 4:1 (7:11,11:8,11:6,11:5,11:2) |
18:52 | Jose Miguel Galindo Doblas – Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez | 0:4 (9:11,10:12,7:11,2:11) |
18:55 | Norbert Zielony – Wojciech Urban | 4:0 (11:8,11:8,11:3,11:5) |
18:55 | Grigorii Solovov – Alexander Shalaev | 4:1 (4:11,15:13,11:5,11:2,11:5) |
19:00 | Vitaliy Jishkevich – Ilya Yurusov | 2:4 (9:11,11:9,5:11,11:6,6:11,9:11) |
19:05 | Artyom Pavlenkov – Dmitri Davidov | 4:1 (9:11,11:6,14:12,11:6,11:8) |
19:05 | Pawel Tusien – Krystian Szajewski | 2:4 (7:11,11:13,8:11,11:6,11:5,4:11) |
19:10 | Carlos Mendez Trelles – Jesus Vergara Gonzalez | 3:4 (11:8,11:6,7:11,11:13,11:8,9:11,9:11) |
19:14 | Maksim Kovrizhnikov – Denis Oleinikov | 1:4 (10:12,11:8,7:11,12:14,8:11) |
19:15 | Aleksander Cisakowski – Bartosz Lebrecht | 1:4 (14:12,11:13,9:11,10:12,8:11) |
19:16 | Mariusz Olczak – Wojciech Urban | 4:0 (11:8,11:5,11:5,11:3) |
19:17 | Denis Shpadaruk – Andrey Sirozh | 3:4 (11:5,11:13,8:11,11:8,4:11,11:8,4:11) |
19:20 | Vladimir Korshkov – Dmitry Matveenko | 4:3 (11:8,9:11,13:11,9:11,11:6,10:12,15:13) |
19:22 | Serhio Duarte Batista – Daniel Romero Jimenez | 4:1 (11:7,10:12,11:7,11:5,11:6) |
19:25 | Sergei Khramets – Valery Bykh | 1:4 (14:12,3:11,7:11,6:11,9:11) |
19:25 | Alexander Shalaev – Anton Sentyabov | 4:1 (11:4,12:10,11:7,10:12,11:5) |
19:25 | Pavel Eliseevich – Anton Kotov | 4:1 (11:5,4:11,11:7,13:11,11:4) |
19:33 | Denis Khvesenya – Ivan Pishcheiko | 4:1 (11:6,11:7,9:11,11:8,11:6) |
19:38 | Filip Cisakowski – Mateusz Kukkuk | 3:4 (2:11,9:11,11:8,11:9,11:3,4:11,3:11) |
19:40 | Piotr Jaroszewski – Norbert Zielony | 4:3 (5:11,6:11,9:11,11:5,11:7,11:9,11:4) |
19:42 | Pavel Eliseevich – Alexander Khristoforov | 4:1 (11:2,9:11,11:3,12:10,11:4) |
19:43 | Igor Khoroshko – Valery Kataev | 4:2 (11:6,7:11,14:12,8:11,11:6,11:8) |
19:48 | Serhio Duarte Batista – Jose Miguel Galindo Doblas | 3:4 (11:7,5:11,11:5,7:11,4:11,11:9,11:13) |
19:50 | Jose Torres Escolano – Ivan Perez Martin | 4:1 (11:7,11:6,11:8,8:11,11:6) |
19:50 | Anton Evstifeykin – Pavel Eliseevich | 3:4 (13:11,7:11,11:9,7:11,12:14,11:9,10:12) |
19:50 | Victor Rakhmanov – Nikita Moskovkin | 2:4 (9:11,14:16,11:6,11:7,5:11,10:12) |
19:55 | Artyom Pavlenkov – Denis Khvesenya | 3:4 (11:13,11:9,3:11,11:6,12:10,8:11,7:11) |
20:00 | Daniil Rozhkov – Vladislav Bushkov | 4:1 (13:11,11:9,12:10,8:11,11:7) |
20:00 | Andrey Gulevich – Nikolai Borisevich | 2:4 (8:11,11:5,11:4,9:11,9:11,7:11) |
20:00 | Kirill Klepikov – Evgeniy Petrov | 1:4 (9:11,1:11,6:11,11:8,6:11) |
20:00 | Egor Ananiev – Tomasz Orlikowski | 4:3 (11:6,8:11,5:11,11:2,5:11,11:6,11:7) |
20:10 | Bartosz Lebrecht – Aleksander Cisakowski | 4:3 (9:11,8:11,11:8,11:9,11:9,10:12,12:10) |
20:10 | Nikolay Budeev – Yuri Dmitriev | 4:2 (11:7,8:11,11:8,11:5,8:11,11:7) |
20:13 | Vitaliy Jishkevich – Dmitry Matveenko | 0:4 (7:11,9:11,7:11,9:11) |
20:15 | Alexander Khristoforov – Dmitry Khafizov | 1:4 (11:13,9:11,5:11,11:9,8:11) |
20:22 | Jesus Vergara Gonzalez – Jose Torres Escolano | 0:4 (9:11,3:11,7:11,7:11) |
20:25 | Aleksandr Lebedenko – Sergei Shmelyov | 4:1 (12:14,11:5,11:6,11:8,11:5) |
20:25 | Daniel Romero Jimenez – Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez | 3:4 (15:13,11:8,11:13,6:11,11:8,6:11,6:11) |
20:25 | Nikita Moskovkin – Denis Oleinikov | 4:3 (8:11,13:15,15:13,11:6,11:8,5:11,11:9) |
20:28 | Daniil Tretyakov – Igor Khoroshko | 4:1 (10:12,11:3,11:8,11:8,12:10) |
20:30 | Mariusz Maciolek – Michal Dziekan | 0:4 (5:11,6:11,4:11,11:13) |
20:32 | Anton Kotov – Aleksandr Tyutryumov | 1:4 (4:11,7:11,11:9,2:11,7:11) |
20:35 | Andrey Gulevich – Ivan Rozhkov | 4:1 (10:12,11:7,11:4,12:10,11:8) |
20:35 | Dmitri Davidov – Ivan Pishcheiko | 2:4 (5:11,8:11,9:11,11:7,11:6,8:11) |
20:40 | Vladimir Korshkov – Ilya Yurusov | 1:4 (5:11,10:12,5:11,11:9,8:11) |
20:45 | Mateusz Kukkuk – Filip Cisakowski | 1:4 (5:11,9:11,6:11,11:6,9:11) |
20:47 | Pavel Eliseevich – Vadim Ivanov | 1:4 (10:12,9:11,11:9,8:11,5:11) |
20:50 | Ivan Perez Martin – Carlos Mendez Trelles | 0:4 (12:14,4:11,10:12,10:12) |
20:50 | Egor Ananiev – Michal Dziekan | 4:3 (12:10,13:11,8:11,12:14,11:7,19:21,11:9) |
20:51 | Evgeniy Petrov – Nikolay Budeev | 4:2 (6:11,7:11,11:5,11:5,11:9,11:9) |
20:55 | Vladislav Bushkov – Aleksandr Lebedenko | 2:4 (8:11,7:11,11:8,5:11,11:8,8:11) |
20:56 | Aleksandr Tyutryumov – Pavel Eliseevich | 4:0 (11:4,11:5,11:8,11:5) |
21:00 | Aleksandr Shchadko – Pavel Sorogovets | 0:4 (7:11,8:11,5:11,4:11) |
21:00 | Lukasz Grzyb – Marcin Witucki | 4:1 (11:6,11:6,10:12,11:4,11:4) |
21:00 | Andrey Filippov – Egor Ananiev P. | 2:4 (6:11,9:11,11:4,11:6,8:11,17:19) |
21:00 | Kirill Abramov – Shamil Hayrullin | 2:4 (7:11,11:7,11:7,9:11,10:12,4:11) |
21:00 | Vitaliy Jishkevich – Vladimir Korshkov | 4:2 (11:6,11:5,9:11,11:8,9:11,11:8) |
21:03 | Valery Kataev – Egor Dolinsky | 4:3 (11:5,6:11,11:9,11:9,5:11,8:11,11:9) |
21:05 | Dmitri Davidov – Artyom Pavlenkov | 4:0 (11:5,11:3,11:5,11:7) |
21:05 | Daniel Romero Jimenez – Serhio Duarte Batista | 4:3 (11:7,11:8,8:11,13:11,10:12,9:11,11:4) |
21:05 | Ivan Rozhkov – Nikolai Borisevich | 4:2 (11:3,6:11,5:11,11:3,11:6,11:8) |
21:05 | Aleksander Cisakowski – Mateusz Kukkuk | 2:4 (8:11,7:11,11:7,8:11,11:9,10:12) |
21:10 | Gennady Bakulin – Ildar Khairullin | 3:4 (11:7,9:11,14:16,10:12,11:8,11:3,12:14) |
21:14 | Maksim Kovrizhnikov – Victor Rakhmanov | 2:4 (9:11,11:3,8:11,11:6,2:11,8:11) |
21:15 | Anton Evstifeykin – Anton Kotov | 4:2 (11:4,11:8,11:7,7:11,10:12,11:8) |
21:16 | Denis Asanov – Dmitry Ivashko | 3:4 (11:6,11:7,11:13,11:8,6:11,9:11,7:11) |
21:18 | Carlos Mendez Trelles – Jose Torres Escolano | 4:1 (11:7,9:11,11:7,12:10,11:9) |
21:22 | Yuri Dmitriev – Kirill Klepikov | 3:4 (11:6,12:10,7:11,11:7,10:12,9:11,8:11) |
21:25 | Sergei Shmelyov – Daniil Rozhkov | 2:4 (9:11,3:11,6:11,11:8,11:4,8:11) |
21:30 | Ivan Pishcheiko – Denis Khvesenya | 1:4 (7:11,11:7,10:12,8:11,8:11) |
21:32 | Grzegorz Kaszuba – Lech Kolakowski | 4:3 (11:7,6:11,8:11,11:6,9:11,11:9,11:7) |
21:35 | Bartosz Lebrecht – Filip Cisakowski | 2:4 (10:12,13:11,3:11,7:11,11:9,8:11) |
21:35 | Nikolai Borisevich – Andrey Gulevich | 3:4 (11:2,11:9,11:6,6:11,6:11,8:11,10:12) |
21:35 | Nabijon Gafurov – Maxim Boboryko | 4:1 (9:11,13:11,11:2,11:9,12:10) |
21:41 | Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez – Jose Miguel Galindo Doblas | 1:4 (10:12,11:8,9:11,9:11,8:11) |
21:42 | Dmitry Matveenko – Ilya Yurusov | 0:4 (8:11,4:11,4:11,9:11) |
21:45 | Aleksandr Tyutryumov – Anton Kotov | 4:0 (12:10,12:10,11:6,11:4) |
21:46 | Mariusz Maciolek – Tomasz Orlikowski | 0:4 (10:12,8:11,7:11,9:11) |
21:48 | Egor Dolinsky – Igor Khoroshko | 4:1 (12:10,12:10,11:8,5:11,11:7) |
21:50 | Maksim Kovrizhnikov – Nikita Moskovkin | 1:4 (11:13,7:11,11:4,7:11,7:11) |
21:50 | Jesus Vergara Gonzalez – Ivan Perez Martin | 4:2 (12:14,12:10,6:11,11:4,11:9,11:6) |
21:55 | Aleksandr Shchadko – Dmitry Ivashko | 4:2 (9:11,6:11,12:10,12:10,13:11,11:5) |
21:55 | Ivan Pishcheiko – Artyom Pavlenkov | 2:4 (12:14,11:6,9:11,6:11,11:4,8:11) |
21:55 | Daniil Rozhkov – Aleksandr Lebedenko | 2:4 (9:11,11:8,8:11,11:8,2:11,5:11) |
21:57 | Kirill Klepikov – Nikolay Budeev | 4:1 (12:10,11:8,10:12,11:9,11:8) |
22:00 | Ilya Yurusov – Vitaliy Jishkevich | 1:4 (8:11,11:5,7:11,5:11,10:12) |
22:05 | Shamil Hayrullin – Nabijon Gafurov | 4:1 (9:11,11:8,11:5,11:6,11:4) |
22:05 | Egor Ananiev – Mariusz Maciolek | 4:1 (11:5,11:5,10:12,12:10,11:5) |
22:05 | Egor Ananiev P. – Gennady Bakulin | 4:2 (5:11,9:11,11:8,11:8,11:8,14:12) |
22:10 | Lukasz Grzyb – Lech Kolakowski | 4:2 (11:6,9:11,12:10,13:11,11:13,11:9) |
22:10 | Pavel Eliseevich – Anton Evstifeykin | 3:4 (9:11,11:8,11:7,12:14,5:11,11:7,9:11) |
22:20 | Evgeniy Petrov – Yuri Dmitriev | 4:3 (10:12,11:9,15:13,11:9,9:11,9:11,11:4) |
22:25 | Ivan Rozhkov – Andrey Gulevich | 1:4 (9:11,8:11,3:11,11:6,9:11) |
22:27 | Victor Rakhmanov – Denis Oleinikov | 4:3 (12:10,11:6,9:11,14:12,8:11,9:11,11:8) |
22:28 | Dmitri Davidov – Denis Khvesenya | 1:4 (11:8,4:11,6:11,11:13,9:11) |
22:28 | Daniil Tretyakov – Valery Kataev | 4:2 (9:11,11:7,11:5,12:14,11:5,15:13) |
22:30 | Jose Torres Escolano – Jesus Vergara Gonzalez | 4:3 (12:14,11:8,3:11,13:11,7:11,11:6,11:6) |
22:31 | Michal Dziekan – Tomasz Orlikowski | 4:2 (7:11,12:10,11:1,11:8,5:11,11:7) |
22:32 | Dmitry Matveenko – Vladimir Korshkov | 4:2 (8:11,11:9,12:10,11:6,8:11,11:9) |
22:33 | Denis Asanov – Pavel Sorogovets | 3:4 (11:7,6:11,13:11,7:11,9:11,11:9,5:11) |
22:35 | Maxim Boboryko – Kirill Abramov | 0:4 (9:11,5:11,8:11,9:11) |
22:35 | Ildar Khairullin – Andrey Filippov | 4:2 (12:10,12:10,8:11,17:15,9:11,11:9) |
22:35 | Vladislav Bushkov – Sergei Shmelyov | 3:4 (8:11,12:10,9:11,11:8,6:11,11:8,7:11) |
22:46 | Anton Kotov – Pavel Eliseevich | 2:4 (8:11,7:11,11:6,11:6,9:11,8:11) |
22:52 | Grzegorz Kaszuba – Marcin Witucki | 2:4 (11:9,11:6,17:19,5:11,3:11,8:11) |
22:55 | Nikolai Borisevich – Ivan Rozhkov | 0:4 (9:11,5:11,9:11,6:11) |
22:55 | Kirill Abramov – Nabijon Gafurov | 4:3 (11:9,11:9,10:12,6:11,11:8,8:11,11:8) |
23:00 | Mariusz Maciolek – Egor Ananiev | 1:4 (7:11,11:13,14:12,5:11,9:11) |
23:02 | Nikolay Budeev – Kirill Klepikov | 1:4 (7:11,11:7,9:11,9:11,4:11) |
23:06 | Aleksandr Shchadko – Denis Asanov | 4:3 (11:6,11:5,5:11,2:11,11:4,10:12,12:10) |
23:08 | Carlos Mendez Trelles – Ivan Perez Martin | 1:4 (4:11,12:14,11:9,10:12,8:11) |
23:08 | Ilya Yurusov – Vladimir Korshkov | 3:4 (11:4,7:11,11:5,11:8,4:11,7:11,3:11) |
23:10 | Aleksandr Lebedenko – Vladislav Bushkov | 4:3 (11:9,11:6,4:11,7:11,11:4,9:11,11:9) |
23:14 | Denis Oleinikov – Maksim Kovrizhnikov | 4:3 (11:5,11:13,11:9,11:4,7:11,7:11,11:8) |
23:15 | Andrey Filippov – Gennady Bakulin | 4:2 (9:11,11:13,11:7,13:11,11:8,11:4) |
23:15 | Anton Evstifeykin – Aleksandr Tyutryumov | 4:3 (11:9,8:11,11:4,8:11,11:7,11:13,11:9) |
23:15 | Andrey Gulevich – Ivan Rozhkov | 4:2 (7:11,10:12,11:9,11:9,11:7,14:12) |
23:19 | Igor Khoroshko – Daniil Tretyakov | 0:4 (11:13,6:11,8:11,8:11) |
23:25 | Yuri Dmitriev – Evgeniy Petrov | 4:1 (11:9,11:8,8:11,11:7,11:8) |
23:28 | Lukasz Grzyb – Grzegorz Kaszuba | 4:2 (8:11,11:8,11:3,11:13,11:6,11:8) |
23:30 | Dmitry Matveenko – Vitaliy Jishkevich | 4:2 (12:10,11:9,11:6,9:11,4:11,11:8) |
23:31 | Tomasz Orlikowski – Michal Dziekan | 3:4 (12:10,8:11,12:10,9:11,14:12,8:11,10:12) |
23:40 | Jesus Vergara Gonzalez – Carlos Mendez Trelles | 1:4 (6:11,11:8,8:11,2:11,5:11) |
23:40 | Shamil Hayrullin – Maxim Boboryko | 4:3 (6:11,6:11,11:7,11:6,11:7,9:11,11:8) |
23:45 | Daniil Rozhkov – Sergei Shmelyov | 4:2 (6:11,11:8,11:6,8:11,11:5,11:1) |
23:45 | Egor Ananiev P. – Ildar Khairullin | 3:4 (6:11,11:7,10:12,10:12,13:11,11:5,10:12) |
23:46 | Dmitry Ivashko – Pavel Sorogovets | 1:4 (8:11,11:5,9:11,5:11,9:11) |
23:50 | Egor Dolinsky – Valery Kataev | 1:4 (11:13,11:6,9:11,10:12,7:11) |
23:52 | Nikolay Budeev – Evgeniy Petrov | 3:4 (11:9,8:11,8:11,6:11,11:5,13:11,8:11) |
23:55 | Lech Kolakowski – Marcin Witucki | 4:1 (12:10,11:8,11:5,7:11,15:13) |
Pro League. Czech Republic
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Adam Sivera – Martin Mastera | 2:3 (11:9,4:11,11:9,3:11,6:11) |
00:00 | Milan Klement – Adam Brazda | 3:2 (11:4,6:11,12:10,9:11,11:6) |
00:15 | Rostislav Klyuchuk – Petr Bradac | 0:3 (11:13,8:11,5:11) |
00:15 | Jan Jirek – Dominik Muller | 3:1 (11:7,11:4,9:11,11:4) |
00:30 | Kamil Knybel – Radovan Polasek | 3:0 (11:7,11:3,11:9) |
00:30 | Jiri Zuzanek – Jiri Pozarsky | 2:3 (6:11,11:7,11:7,6:11,5:11) |
00:45 | Rostislav Klyuchuk – Martin Huk | 1:3 (8:11,7:11,11:7,6:11) |
01:00 | Michal Moravec – Radovan Polasek | 1:3 (4:11,11:3,7:11,9:11) |
01:00 | Adam Brazda – Jiri Zuzanek | 3:1 (7:11,11:9,11:9,11:9) |
01:15 | Kamil Knybel – Ondrej Pros | 1:3 (8:11,11:7,7:11,10:12) |
01:15 | Petr Bradac – Tomas Turek | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,6:11) |
01:15 | Martin Mastera – Adam Sivera | 3:1 (11:4,11:7,9:11,12:10) |
01:30 | Jiri Pozarsky – Milan Klement | 3:1 (11:6,11:9,9:11,14:12) |
02:00 | Tomas Janata – Ladislav Zatecka | 3:1 (6:11,11:9,11:5,12:10) |
02:00 | Kamil Novak – Jan Zalesky | 2:3 (11:3,4:11,11:6,7:11,12:14) |
02:30 | Tibor Kolenic – Ondrej Pastorek | 0:3 (8:11,10:12,7:11) |
02:30 | Vladimir Cermak – Miroslav Adamec | 3:2 (10:12,5:11,11:4,11:6,11:8) |
03:00 | Ladislav Zatecka – Tomas Polak | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,12:10) |
03:00 | Jan Zalesky – Mihail Trinta | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:4) |
03:15 | Tomas Janata – Vladimir Cermak | 1:3 (11:3,11:13,9:11,9:11) |
03:15 | Kamil Novak – Tibor Kolenic | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,9:11,5:11) |
04:00 | Tomas Polak – Miroslav Adamec | 3:1 (11:8,7:11,11:7,11:7) |
04:00 | Mihail Trinta – Ondrej Pastorek | 1:3 (11:8,6:11,1:11,9:11) |
04:30 | Jan Zalesky – Tibor Kolenic | 3:1 (7:11,11:9,11:7,11:5) |
04:30 | Ladislav Zatecka – Vladimir Cermak | 3:1 (8:11,11:8,11:8,11:8) |
04:45 | Miroslav Adamec – Tomas Janata | 2:3 (3:11,9:11,11:7,12:10,8:11) |
04:45 | Ondrej Pastorek – Kamil Novak | 1:3 (8:11,14:16,11:9,10:12) |
05:15 | Vladimir Cermak – Tomas Polak | 3:0 (15:13,11:8,11:4) |
05:30 | Tibor Kolenic – Mihail Trinta | 3:2 (5:11,13:15,13:11,11:4,11:8) |
05:45 | Miroslav Adamec – Ladislav Zatecka | 3:0 (14:12,11:6,11:8) |
06:00 | Ondrej Pastorek – Jan Zalesky | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:6) |
06:30 | Mihail Trinta – Kamil Novak | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,9:11) |
06:30 | Tomas Polak – Tomas Janata | 3:2 (11:9,8:11,7:11,11:3,11:9) |
06:45 | Kamil Novak – Tibor Kolenic | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,9:11) |
07:00 | Ladislav Zatecka – Tomas Polak | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,17:15) |
07:15 | Vladimir Cermak – Tomas Janata | 0:3 (11:13,5:11,8:11) |
07:15 | Ondrej Pastorek – Jan Zalesky | 0:3 (10:12,12:14,5:11) |
09:45 | Oldrich Sommerschuh – Jaroslav Dorazka | 3:1 (11:9,11:8,8:11,11:8) |
09:45 | Jiri Rezab – Tadeas Zika | 3:0 (13:11,13:11,11:8) |
09:45 | Martin Holub – Vlastimil Kaisler | 2:3 (11:4,12:14,11:6,8:11,5:11) |
10:00 | Radim Pavelka – Josef Belovsky | 1:3 (3:11,7:11,11:5,6:11) |
10:15 | Milan Bezdicek – Denis Hofman | 3:1 (11:9,8:11,11:7,11:6) |
10:15 | Cesta Havrda – Roman Laznicka | 0:3 (7:11,4:11,6:11) |
10:15 | Milan Bela – Josef Vanek | 2:3 (11:13,11:6,11:6,5:11,4:11) |
10:30 | Marek Kostal – Ales Hlawatschke | 1:3 (10:12,9:11,11:7,10:12) |
10:45 | Tadeas Zika – Milan Bezdicek | 2:3 (3:11,12:10,6:11,13:11,10:12) |
11:00 | Jaroslav Dorazka – Cesta Havrda | 1:3 (11:7,5:11,9:11,5:11) |
11:00 | Vlastimil Kaisler – Milan Bela | 3:2 (6:11,11:6,11:3,5:11,11:8) |
11:00 | Josef Belovsky – Marek Kostal | 3:2 (11:4,9:11,4:11,11:8,11:6) |
11:15 | Josef Vanek – Martin Holub | 3:0 (11:2,11:9,11:8) |
11:15 | Roman Laznicka – Oldrich Sommerschuh | 3:0 (11:8,11:4,11:5) |
11:15 | Ales Hlawatschke – Radim Pavelka | 0:3 (11:13,7:11,8:11) |
11:30 | Denis Hofman – Jiri Rezab | 2:3 (9:11,8:11,11:5,13:11,7:11) |
11:45 | Martin Holub – Milan Bela | 3:0 (16:14,11:9,11:5) |
11:45 | Oldrich Sommerschuh – Cesta Havrda | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,6:11,9:11) |
11:45 | Radim Pavelka – Marek Kostal | 3:2 (9:11,12:10,11:7,15:17,11:6) |
12:00 | Jiri Rezab – Milan Bezdicek | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,13:11) |
12:15 | Jaroslav Dorazka – Roman Laznicka | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:5) |
12:15 | Vlastimil Kaisler – Josef Vanek | 3:1 (7:11,11:6,11:8,11:4) |
12:15 | Tadeas Zika – Denis Hofman | 3:1 (9:11,12:10,15:13,11:6) |
12:30 | Josef Belovsky – Ales Hlawatschke | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:9) |
12:45 | Jaroslav Dorazka – Oldrich Sommerschuh | 3:0 (11:2,11:4,11:7) |
12:45 | Martin Holub – Milan Bela | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:9) |
12:45 | Ales Hlawatschke – Marek Kostal | 1:3 (11:8,7:11,7:11,10:12) |
13:15 | Roman Laznicka – Cesta Havrda | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,7:11) |
13:15 | Josef Belovsky – Radim Pavelka | 1:3 (7:11,5:11,11:7,8:11) |
13:15 | Vlastimil Kaisler – Josef Vanek | 1:3 (9:11,10:12,11:9,5:11) |
13:30 | Jiri Rezab – Milan Bezdicek | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:7) |
13:45 | Jiri Svec – Zbynek Jirous | 3:0 (11:6,11:3,11:6) |
13:45 | Jan Manhal Sr – Jaromir Vyboch | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:7) |
13:45 | Vladimir Havlicek – Jiri Skalicky | 3:1 (11:8,11:4,11:13,11:5) |
14:00 | Jiri Foltynek – Tomas Suta | 1:3 (8:11,11:8,3:11,9:11) |
14:15 | Jan Kasal – Josef Toth | 2:3 (9:11,11:6,11:7,4:11,6:11) |
14:15 | Radek Rose – Ludek Madle | 1:3 (11:8,7:11,10:12,13:15) |
14:30 | Marek Placek – Milan Regner | 3:1 (11:8,6:11,11:8,11:9) |
14:30 | Marek Wiederlechner – Adolf Huttl | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,2:11) |
14:45 | Tomas Suta – Jan Kasal | 3:2 (8:11,6:11,12:10,11:9,11:7) |
14:45 | Jiri Skalicky – Marek Placek | 1:3 (8:11,11:6,8:11,7:11) |
15:00 | Jaromir Vyboch – Marek Wiederlechner | 3:0 (11:7,11:4,12:10) |
15:00 | Zbynek Jirous – Radek Rose | 0:3 (8:11,10:12,2:11) |
15:30 | Milan Regner – Vladimir Havlicek | 0:3 (10:12,6:11,6:11) |
15:30 | Josef Toth – Jiri Foltynek | 0:3 (10:12,9:11,7:11) |
15:30 | Adolf Huttl – Jan Manhal Sr | 3:2 (11:7,7:11,6:11,11:8,11:9) |
15:30 | Ludek Madle – Jiri Svec | 2:3 (12:10,8:11,3:11,11:7,10:12) |
15:45 | Jiri Foltynek – Jan Kasal | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:9) |
16:00 | Jiri Svec – Radek Rose | 3:0 (11:2,11:7,11:8) |
16:00 | Jan Manhal Sr – Marek Wiederlechner | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:7) |
16:00 | Vladimir Havlicek – Marek Placek | 3:1 (12:10,11:5,4:11,12:10) |
16:15 | Jaromir Vyboch – Adolf Huttl | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,7:11) |
16:30 | Tomas Suta – Josef Toth | 3:1 (11:5,7:11,14:12,12:10) |
16:30 | Jiri Skalicky – Milan Regner | 3:0 (11:5,11:4,14:12) |
16:30 | Zbynek Jirous – Ludek Madle | 3:1 (1:11,11:5,12:10,12:10) |
16:45 | Radek Rose – Zbynek Jirous | 3:1 (11:3,11:8,6:11,11:6) |
16:45 | Jaromir Vyboch – Marek Wiederlechner | 3:1 (11:7,6:11,11:5,11:3) |
16:45 | Josef Toth – Jan Kasal | 2:3 (11:9,10:12,13:11,7:11,9:11) |
17:15 | Adolf Huttl – Jan Manhal Sr | 1:3 (11:3,8:11,3:11,5:11) |
17:15 | Vladimir Havlicek – Marek Placek | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:9) |
17:15 | Jiri Svec – Ludek Madle | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:4) |
17:30 | Tomas Suta – Jiri Foltynek | 3:2 (11:4,11:3,8:11,8:11,11:4) |
17:45 | Lubor Sulava – Jiri Hyrsl | 3:1 (12:10,11:9,7:11,12:10) |
17:45 | Radek Rose – Marek Zaskodny | 2:3 (10:12,11:6,9:11,12:10,6:11) |
17:45 | Pavel Chovanec – Jiri Ruzicka | 3:1 (6:11,11:4,11:6,15:13) |
17:45 | Lukas Tonar – Adam Sivera | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,12:10) |
18:15 | Ivan Jemelka – Petr Jochym | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,11:7,11:5) |
18:15 | Tomas Postelt – Vojtech Koubek | 1:3 (7:11,10:12,11:9,10:12) |
18:15 | Denis Hofman – Marek Zaskodny | 3:1 (11:6,11:9,4:11,11:9) |
18:30 | Michal Zobac – Martin Mastera | 3:1 (11:6,8:11,11:5,11:8) |
18:45 | Marek Zaskodny – Tomas Postelt | 3:2 (11:7,13:11,8:11,12:14,11:4) |
18:45 | Jiri Ruzicka – Ivan Jemelka | 1:3 (11:4,5:11,4:11,7:11) |
19:00 | Adam Sivera – Michal Zobac | 0:3 (3:11,8:11,10:12) |
19:00 | Jiri Hyrsl – Denis Hofman | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,11:7,11:9) |
19:30 | Petr Jochym – Pavel Chovanec | 3:2 (11:8,8:11,11:9,8:11,11:6) |
19:30 | Martin Mastera – Lukas Tonar | 3:1 (4:11,11:7,11:8,11:6) |
19:30 | Marek Zaskodny – Lubor Sulava | 3:0 (11:3,12:10,13:11) |
19:30 | Vojtech Koubek – Radek Rose | 3:1 (7:11,11:7,13:11,11:6) |
19:45 | Pavel Chovanec – Ivan Jemelka | 3:1 (11:6,8:11,11:8,11:4) |
19:45 | Lubor Sulava – Denis Hofman | 2:3 (11:9,11:8,9:11,6:11,7:11) |
20:00 | Lukas Tonar – Michal Zobac | 2:3 (8:11,7:11,11:6,11:9,7:11) |
20:00 | Radek Rose – Tomas Postelt | 2:3 (11:8,8:11,13:11,7:11,9:11) |
20:15 | Jiri Ruzicka – Petr Jochym | 3:1 (7:11,11:9,12:10,16:14) |
20:30 | Adam Sivera – Martin Mastera | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,11:13) |
20:30 | Marek Zaskodny – Vojtech Koubek | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,11:4,11:6) |
20:30 | Jiri Hyrsl – Marek Zaskodny | 2:3 (11:6,8:11,7:11,11:3,8:11) |
20:45 | Lukas Tonar – Adam Sivera | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,12:10) |
20:45 | Tomas Postelt – Radek Rose | 3:1 (3:11,11:3,11:8,11:8) |
21:00 | Jiri Hyrsl – Lubor Sulava | 1:3 (11:8,5:11,9:11,10:12) |
21:15 | Michal Zobac – Martin Mastera | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,12:10) |
21:15 | Marek Zaskodny – Vojtech Koubek | 3:0 (11:5,11:3,11:8) |
21:15 | Pavel Chovanec – Ivan Jemelka | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:5) |
21:30 | Marek Zaskodny – Denis Hofman | 3:2 (5:11,11:3,16:14,9:11,11:8) |
21:45 | Jan Przybyla – Yaroslav Neuwirth Jr. | 3:1 (11:9,7:11,11:8,11:8) |
21:45 | Josef Medek – Jakub Boruvka | 2:3 (11:3,7:11,11:7,6:11,9:11) |
21:45 | Jan Vidourek – Radek Vosyka | 0:3 (3:11,8:11,9:11) |
22:00 | Rotislav Hasmanda – Milan Fisera | 1:3 (11:8,7:11,12:14,7:11) |
22:15 | Jan Zajicek – Erik Mares | 1:3 (7:11,9:11,11:5,2:11) |
22:15 | Milan Musil – Martin Huk | 1:3 (10:12,11:9,14:16,4:11) |
22:15 | Rene Kowal – Marek Zaskodny | 3:1 (4:11,11:9,15:13,11:9) |
22:30 | Tomas Dousa – Mihail Trinta | 3:2 (9:11,13:11,8:11,11:9,11:9) |
22:45 | Jakub Boruvka – Jan Zajicek | 3:1 (11:7,5:11,11:7,11:7) |
22:45 | Yaroslav Neuwirth Jr. – Milan Musil | 2:3 (11:8,8:11,3:11,11:7,6:11) |
23:00 | Radek Vosyka – Rene Kowal | 3:2 (6:11,11:9,11:8,6:11,11:9) |
23:00 | Milan Fisera – Tomas Dousa | 2:3 (9:11,11:3,7:11,11:6,8:11) |
23:15 | Martin Huk – Jan Przybyla | 1:3 (5:11,8:11,13:11,6:11) |
23:15 | Marek Zaskodny – Jan Vidourek | 2:3 (11:5,6:11,11:7,5:11,3:11) |
23:30 | Erik Mares – Josef Medek | 2:3 (6:11,12:10,14:16,11:8,2:11) |
23:30 | Mihail Trinta – Rotislav Hasmanda | 1:3 (5:11,9:11,11:8,5:11) |
23:45 | Jan Vidourek – Rene Kowal | 2:3 (9:11,11:6,6:11,12:10,9:11) |
23:45 | Jan Przybyla – Milan Musil | 1:3 (11:7,8:11,6:11,8:11) |
Setka Cup
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Serhey Shkepu – Veniamin Dubrovin | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,11:13,8:11) |
00:00 | Michael Kistechko – Roman Zholubak | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,7:11) |
00:00 | Josef Zabransky – Jan Dufek | 2:3 (3:11,11:8,4:11,11:7,5:11) |
00:15 | Aleksandr Kovalchuk Gr. – Andrii Homylko | 3:0 (11:5,15:13,11:6) |
00:20 | Sergey Solomko – Michael Kistechko | 3:1 (3:11,12:10,11:2,11:1) |
00:30 | Andrey Baklykov – Ivan Kozachuk | 3:2 (11:8,11:7,5:11,2:11,11:5) |
00:30 | Jan Dostal – Matus Zelinka | 2:3 (5:11,11:2,11:4,8:11,4:11) |
00:30 | Stefan Jakimenko – Ihor Emets | 3:1 (11:8,7:11,11:6,11:9) |
01:00 | Kirill Yurchenko – Oleh Napirko | 3:2 (11:9,6:11,6:11,11:4,11:9) |
01:00 | Konstantin Klimenko – Michael Kistechko | 3:2 (11:13,11:3,8:11,11:7,11:5) |
01:05 | Sergey Khandetsky – Dmitrii Derevinskii | 3:2 (8:11,7:11,11:8,11:5,11:9) |
01:15 | Evgeniy Pismenny – Alexandr Tuzhilin | 3:1 (6:11,11:7,11:7,11:9) |
01:30 | Michael Kistechko – Ivan Kozachuk | 3:2 (6:11,11:9,11:8,11:13,11:8) |
01:35 | Vitalii Kyilo – Pavel Volkov | 3:0 (11:3,15:13,11:9) |
01:55 | Valerii Melnik – Roman Cherevko | 3:1 (11:7,12:10,11:13,11:9) |
02:00 | Oleh Napirko – Roman Zholubak | 3:2 (9:11,11:5,7:11,12:10,11:7) |
02:05 | Konstantin Grinenko – Alexander Buberenko | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,4:11,11:8) |
02:25 | Eugene Masko – Aleksey Krutko | 3:1 (11:3,11:8,10:12,11:6) |
02:30 | Andrey Baklykov – Kirill Yurchenko | 0:3 (14:16,9:11,8:11) |
02:35 | Sergey Khandetsky – Pavel Volkov | 1:3 (11:5,10:12,7:11,7:11) |
02:45 | Michael Kistechko – Oleh Napirko | 3:1 (11:8,11:4,8:11,11:7) |
02:55 | Evgeniy Pismenny – Roman Cherevko | 3:2 (11:5,8:11,12:10,9:11,12:10) |
03:00 | Alexander Buberenko – Dmitrii Derevinskii | 3:0 (11:5,11:5,11:9) |
03:15 | Aleksey Krutko – Alexandr Tuzhilin | 3:1 (11:6,8:11,11:9,11:8) |
03:30 | Kirill Yurchenko – Ivan Kozachuk | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:6) |
03:35 | Vitalii Kyilo – Konstantin Grinenko | 1:3 (11:13,11:5,2:11,10:12) |
03:55 | Valerii Melnik – Eugene Masko | 3:1 (6:11,11:7,11:5,11:7) |
04:00 | Sergey Khandetsky – Alexander Buberenko | 3:0 (12:10,13:11,11:9) |
04:00 | Andrey Baklykov – Roman Zholubak | 1:3 (11:8,4:11,6:11,5:11) |
04:15 | Evgeniy Pismenny – Aleksey Krutko | 2:3 (9:11,13:11,12:14,11:5,14:16) |
04:30 | Konstantin Grinenko – Pavel Volkov | 3:0 (11:9,12:10,11:3) |
04:55 | Eugene Masko – Roman Cherevko | 3:0 (11:5,11:1,11:3) |
05:05 | Vitalii Kyilo – Dmitrii Derevinskii | 2:3 (11:4,12:10,10:12,7:11,4:11) |
05:15 | Michael Kistechko – Kirill Yurchenko | 2:3 (11:2,11:7,5:11,6:11,4:11) |
05:25 | Valerii Melnik – Alexandr Tuzhilin | 2:3 (11:6,11:8,9:11,8:11,9:11) |
05:30 | Andrey Baklykov – Oleh Napirko | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:5) |
05:30 | Ivan Kozachuk – Roman Zholubak | 0:3 (2:11,5:11,8:11) |
05:35 | Sergey Khandetsky – Konstantin Grinenko | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,7:11) |
05:55 | Evgeniy Pismenny – Eugene Masko | 3:1 (8:11,12:10,11:4,11:9) |
06:00 | Michael Kistechko – Andrey Baklykov | 1:3 (9:11,11:8,6:11,9:11) |
06:05 | Vitalii Kyilo – Alexander Buberenko | 2:3 (11:7,11:5,10:12,10:12,6:11) |
06:25 | Valerii Melnik – Aleksey Krutko | 3:1 (11:6,11:9,9:11,11:4) |
06:30 | Kirill Yurchenko – Roman Zholubak | 2:3 (12:10,11:13,11:3,7:11,6:11) |
06:35 | Pavel Volkov – Dmitrii Derevinskii | 1:3 (11:3,8:11,9:11,2:11) |
06:55 | Roman Cherevko – Alexandr Tuzhilin | 0:3 (3:11,8:11,8:11) |
07:00 | Oleh Napirko – Ivan Kozachuk | 3:2 (12:10,9:11,11:8,5:11,11:8) |
07:05 | Sergey Khandetsky – Vitalii Kyilo | 1:3 (11:7,11:13,4:11,10:12) |
07:25 | Evgeniy Pismenny – Valerii Melnik | 3:1 (13:11,12:10,3:11,11:8) |
07:35 | Konstantin Grinenko – Dmitrii Derevinskii | 1:3 (6:11,12:10,5:11,4:11) |
07:55 | Eugene Masko – Alexandr Tuzhilin | 3:1 (11:9,11:8,3:11,11:9) |
08:00 | Alexander Buberenko – Pavel Volkov | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:3) |
08:25 | Aleksey Krutko – Roman Cherevko | 1:3 (10:12,10:12,11:9,8:11) |
08:25 | Mykhailo Hlaholev – Denis Maltsev | 3:1 (11:7,5:11,11:9,11:5) |
08:30 | Maksim Baranov – Igor Torgachov | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:8) |
08:35 | Nazar Danilyuk – Andrey Grebenyuk | 3:1 (12:10,12:10,8:11,11:7) |
08:45 | Dmitry Yurkov – Dmitry Neborak | 3:1 (11:6,11:7,5:11,12:10) |
08:55 | Bohdan Plakhtiy – Mikhail Sinyavsky | 1:3 (12:10,6:11,5:11,2:11) |
09:00 | Vasily Verbyaniy – Alexander Seluchenko | 3:2 (4:11,11:9,3:11,11:8,11:5) |
09:00 | Alexander Zaykun – Alexander Liman | 3:1 (11:7,11:6,7:11,11:9) |
09:05 | Andrey Dacenko – Oleksandr Borysiuk | 3:1 (11:8,10:12,11:8,11:9) |
09:15 | Vitaliy Sydorenko – Dmitriy Baystryuchenko | 2:3 (11:2,11:9,6:11,8:11,10:12) |
09:30 | Orest Melnik – Nikolay Kulynych | 3:1 (6:11,11:8,11:5,11:6) |
09:30 | Sergey Maluk – Oleg Kurilenko | 3:2 (11:8,11:8,6:11,3:11,11:3) |
09:35 | Artem Yurkov – Andrey Sklyarenko | 3:1 (11:9,8:11,11:9,13:11) |
09:35 | Anton Molochko – Vitaliy Lyevshyn | 1:3 (8:11,9:11,11:5,8:11) |
09:50 | Ihor Emets – Dmitry Kunchurov | 1:3 (8:11,10:12,13:11,7:11) |
09:55 | Mykhailo Hlaholev – Mikhail Sinyavsky | 0:3 (7:11,10:12,11:13) |
10:00 | Maksim Baranov – Alexander Liman | 3:1 (11:6,11:4,5:11,11:2) |
10:00 | Dmitry Yurkov – Dmitriy Baystryuchenko | 2:3 (7:11,5:11,11:8,11:8,4:11) |
10:00 | Nazar Danilyuk – Alexander Seluchenko | 2:3 (11:8,3:11,8:11,11:6,6:11) |
10:15 | Nikolay Kulynych – Denis Maltsev | 3:2 (5:11,5:11,11:5,11:9,11:6) |
10:20 | Stefan Jakimenko – Sergey Govorunets | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,9:11) |
10:30 | Vitaliy Sydorenko – Dmitry Neborak | 0:3 (8:11,10:12,9:11) |
10:30 | Vitaliy Lyevshyn – Andrey Grebenyuk | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,7:11) |
10:30 | Oleg Kurilenko – Igor Torgachov | 2:3 (11:1,12:14,11:5,7:11,9:11) |
10:35 | Andrey Dacenko – Andrey Sklyarenko | 1:3 (11:7,10:12,7:11,9:11) |
10:50 | Konstantin Klimenko – Michael Kistechko | 3:2 (11:1,13:11,2:11,9:11,11:1) |
10:55 | Bohdan Plakhtiy – Orest Melnik | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,11:7,11:5) |
11:00 | Dmitry Yurkov – Vitaliy Sydorenko | 0:3 (9:11,4:11,9:11) |
11:00 | Alexander Zaykun – Sergey Maluk | 3:1 (11:7,9:11,11:7,11:6) |
11:00 | Alexander Bondarchuk – Oleksandr Borysiuk | 3:1 (11:7,4:11,11:9,11:8) |
11:05 | Vasily Verbyaniy – Anton Molochko | 3:2 (11:9,3:11,11:5,5:11,11:7) |
11:20 | Ihor Emets – Sergey Govorunets | 2:3 (11:8,3:11,11:13,12:10,13:15) |
11:30 | Maksim Baranov – Oleg Kurilenko | 1:3 (11:4,10:12,7:11,7:11) |
11:30 | Nazar Danilyuk – Vitaliy Lyevshyn | 2:3 (6:11,11:5,13:11,7:11,2:11) |
11:30 | Mykhailo Hlaholev – Nikolay Kulynych | 3:1 (3:11,11:9,11:9,11:4) |
11:30 | Dmitriy Baystryuchenko – Dmitry Neborak | 2:3 (11:7,13:11,10:12,10:12,6:11) |
11:35 | Artem Yurkov – Uryi Leymanovskyi | 3:2 (11:6,3:11,11:9,8:11,11:8) |
11:50 | Michael Kistechko – Dmitry Kunchurov | 1:3 (8:11,13:11,9:11,8:11) |
11:55 | Orest Melnik – Mikhail Sinyavsky | 2:3 (11:6,15:13,10:12,9:11,6:11) |
12:00 | Vitaliy Sydorenko – Dmitry Yurkov | 3:1 (9:11,11:5,11:7,11:7) |
12:00 | Andrey Dacenko – Alexander Bondarchuk | 1:3 (7:11,8:11,11:9,4:11) |
12:00 | Sergey Maluk – Alexander Liman | 1:3 (6:11,8:11,11:9,6:11) |
12:05 | Anton Molochko – Alexander Seluchenko | 1:3 (6:11,11:8,5:11,10:12) |
12:15 | Dmitry Neborak – Dmitriy Baystryuchenko | 0:3 (5:11,10:12,7:11) |
12:20 | Stefan Jakimenko – Konstantin Klimenko | 1:3 (9:11,11:7,5:11,9:11) |
12:25 | Bohdan Plakhtiy – Denis Maltsev | 1:3 (8:11,11:3,5:11,4:11) |
12:30 | Alexander Zaykun – Igor Torgachov | 3:1 (11:8,7:11,11:4,11:8) |
12:35 | Uryi Leymanovskyi – Andrey Sklyarenko | 3:1 (11:8,11:8,8:11,11:4) |
12:35 | Vasily Verbyaniy – Andrey Grebenyuk | 2:3 (2:11,12:10,6:11,11:6,2:11) |
12:50 | Ihor Emets – Michael Kistechko | 3:2 (12:10,10:12,11:7,7:11,12:10) |
12:55 | Mykhailo Hlaholev – Orest Melnik | 1:3 (6:11,11:5,5:11,7:11) |
13:00 | Maksim Baranov – Sergey Maluk | 3:1 (11:7,11:8,6:11,11:8) |
13:00 | Dmitry Neborak – Vitaliy Sydorenko | 1:3 (11:7,9:11,8:11,9:11) |
13:00 | Artem Yurkov – Oleksandr Borysiuk | 3:2 (5:11,8:11,11:6,11:9,13:11) |
13:05 | Nazar Danilyuk – Anton Molochko | 3:1 (11:13,11:7,11:5,11:7) |
13:20 | Konstantin Klimenko – Sergey Govorunets | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:9) |
13:25 | Bohdan Plakhtiy – Nikolay Kulynych | 0:3 (7:11,2:11,9:11) |
13:30 | Alexander Zaykun – Oleg Kurilenko | 2:3 (11:9,10:12,10:12,12:10,5:11) |
13:30 | Dmitriy Baystryuchenko – Dmitry Yurkov | 3:2 (11:4,11:8,7:11,5:11,11:5) |
13:35 | Vasily Verbyaniy – Vitaliy Lyevshyn | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,2:11) |
13:35 | Andrey Dacenko – Uryi Leymanovskyi | 1:3 (3:11,11:7,9:11,13:15) |
13:45 | Mikhail Sinyavsky – Denis Maltsev | 3:0 (11:3,12:10,12:10) |
13:50 | Stefan Jakimenko – Dmitry Kunchurov | 2:3 (5:11,11:4,7:11,11:8,10:12) |
14:00 | Dmitry Neborak – Dmitry Yurkov | 3:0 (17:15,11:9,11:8) |
14:00 | Alexander Liman – Igor Torgachov | 3:1 (7:11,14:12,11:7,11:2) |
14:05 | Alexander Seluchenko – Andrey Grebenyuk | 2:3 (11:3,8:11,14:12,3:11,6:11) |
14:05 | Artem Yurkov – Alexander Bondarchuk | 3:1 (7:11,11:9,11:9,11:9) |
14:15 | Ihor Emets – Konstantin Klimenko | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:5) |
14:25 | Mykhailo Hlaholev – Bohdan Plakhtiy | 3:1 (11:6,11:7,6:11,12:10) |
14:30 | Andrey Sklyarenko – Oleksandr Borysiuk | 3:0 (11:8,11:1,11:3) |
14:30 | Dmitriy Baystryuchenko – Vitaliy Sydorenko | 2:3 (11:8,10:12,12:10,5:11,10:12) |
14:30 | Maksim Baranov – Alexander Zaykun | 3:2 (11:4,6:11,11:8,8:11,11:9) |
14:35 | Nazar Danilyuk – Vasily Verbyaniy | 3:2 (7:11,11:8,7:11,11:6,11:9) |
14:40 | Dmitriy Hairov – Vladimir Melnikov | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:3) |
14:45 | Orest Melnik – Denis Maltsev | 3:1 (11:5,10:12,11:5,11:3) |
14:50 | Stefan Jakimenko – Michael Kistechko | 3:0 (11:9,11:3,11:3) |
15:00 | Sergey Maluk – Igor Torgachov | 3:0 (11:7,11:4,11:9) |
15:00 | Oleg Karpenko – Vasily Kondratenko | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:7) |
15:00 | Andrey Dacenko – Artem Yurkov | 3:0 (11:3,11:6,11:8) |
15:05 | Anton Molochko – Andrey Grebenyuk | 3:1 (11:6,10:12,11:7,11:9) |
15:15 | Sergey Govorunets – Dmitry Kunchurov | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:8) |
15:15 | Oleg Kurilenko – Alexander Liman | 3:2 (11:9,7:11,11:3,11:13,11:6) |
15:15 | Nikolay Kulynych – Mikhail Sinyavsky | 0:3 (4:11,10:12,8:11) |
15:30 | Vitaliy Lyevshyn – Alexander Seluchenko | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,11:5) |
15:30 | Uryi Leymanovskyi – Oleksandr Borysiuk | 0:3 (3:11,7:11,10:12) |
15:40 | Roman Cherevko – Vadim Reva | 1:3 (7:11,11:6,1:11,7:11) |
15:45 | Maksim Baday – Anatoliy Nazarov | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,13:11,11:8) |
15:50 | Ihor Emets – Stefan Jakimenko | 3:1 (13:11,11:8,7:11,11:5) |
16:00 | Yuriy Urezchenko – Vjacheslav Yarovoy | 2:3 (11:6,9:11,3:11,12:10,5:11) |
16:00 | Maxim Mrykh – Ivan Fedorishin | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,8:11) |
16:05 | Michael Kistechko – Roman Zholubak | 3:0 (11:4,11:5,11:6) |
16:05 | Alexander Bondarchuk – Andrey Sklyarenko | 2:3 (11:8,5:11,9:11,11:5,9:11) |
16:10 | Dmitriy Hairov – Vasily Kondratenko | 3:0 (11:8,13:11,11:2) |
16:20 | Konstantin Klimenko – Dmitry Kunchurov | 3:1 (11:8,17:15,7:11,11:8) |
16:25 | Anatoliy Dulich – Vasyl Matviichuk | 1:3 (12:10,5:11,7:11,8:11) |
16:30 | Vadim Reva – Vladimir Melnikov | 1:3 (4:11,14:12,8:11,1:11) |
16:30 | Bogdan Panchenko – Alexey Nadporozhsky | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,9:11) |
16:30 | Uryi Leymanovskyi – Nicholai Antikuz | 3:2 (11:7,11:4,3:11,6:11,11:7) |
16:35 | Denis Pesternikov – Andrey Baklykov | 3:2 (5:11,11:13,11:7,11:4,11:7) |
16:35 | Roman Cherevko – Aleksey Krutko | 3:1 (12:10,7:11,11:5,11:9) |
16:45 | Evgenii Gudimenko – Vasyl Moshovskyi | 3:0 (11:7,11:4,11:9) |
16:50 | Michael Kistechko – Sergey Govorunets | 2:3 (11:9,7:11,11:7,5:11,4:11) |
17:00 | Vladimir Okopnyy – Ivan Fedorishin | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,7:11) |
17:00 | Oleg Karpenko – Roman Cherevko | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,8:11) |
17:00 | Yuriy Urezchenko – Nicholai Antikuz | 2:3 (5:11,8:11,12:10,13:11,4:11) |
17:00 | Oleh Napirko – Kirill Yurchenko | 3:2 (11:7,11:7,5:11,8:11,11:8) |
17:05 | Valerii Melnik – Evgeniy Pismenny | 2:3 (11:8,5:11,6:11,11:5,10:12) |
17:25 | Pavel Fencl – Roman Yushko | 3:0 (11:3,11:7,11:7) |
17:25 | Maksim Baday – Vasyl Matviichuk | 3:1 (8:11,13:11,11:7,11:9) |
17:30 | Michael Kistechko – Andrey Baklykov | 3:1 (11:6,8:11,11:4,11:7) |
17:30 | Uryi Leymanovskyi – Vjacheslav Yarovoy | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:1) |
17:30 | Maxim Mrykh – Bogdan Panchenko | 3:2 (9:11,9:11,11:8,11:5,11:9) |
17:30 | Dmitriy Hairov – Vadim Reva | 3:2 (11:9,9:11,11:7,9:11,11:5) |
17:35 | Alexandr Tuzhilin – Eugene Masko | 1:3 (7:11,7:11,11:4,6:11) |
17:45 | Anton Yakovenko – Yuriy Reva | 3:1 (11:5,4:11,11:7,11:3) |
17:55 | Vasyl Moshovskyi – Anatoliy Nazarov | 3:0 (11:7,12:10,11:8) |
18:00 | Roman Cherevko – Vasily Kondratenko | 3:1 (11:4,11:9,7:11,11:9) |
18:00 | Kirill Yurchenko – Roman Zholubak | 3:2 (11:3,12:10,7:11,6:11,11:9) |
18:00 | Yuriy Urezchenko – Uryi Leymanovskyi | 2:3 (6:11,11:8,11:6,8:11,9:11) |
18:00 | Vladimir Okopnyy – Alexey Nadporozhsky | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,6:11) |
18:05 | Roman Cherevko – Evgeniy Pismenny | 3:0 (13:11,11:4,14:12) |
18:25 | Anatoliy Dulich – Evgenii Gudimenko | 0:3 (9:11,3:11,7:11) |
18:25 | Pavel Fencl – Vladimir Gainyuk | 1:3 (11:8,5:11,9:11,4:11) |
18:30 | Nicholai Antikuz – Vjacheslav Yarovoy | 3:1 (5:11,11:8,11:8,11:3) |
18:30 | Bogdan Panchenko – Ivan Fedorishin | 3:1 (12:10,6:11,12:10,11:9) |
18:30 | Eugene Masko – Aleksey Krutko | 3:1 (11:8,11:8,11:13,11:2) |
18:35 | Denis Pesternikov – Oleh Napirko | 2:3 (11:4,11:9,5:11,1:11,3:11) |
18:40 | Oleg Karpenko – Vladimir Melnikov | 3:1 (12:10,9:11,15:13,11:8) |
18:45 | Maksim Baday – Vasyl Moshovskyi | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:8) |
18:45 | Pavel Fencl – Yuriy Reva | 0:3 (7:11,10:12,3:11) |
19:00 | Uryi Leymanovskyi – Yuriy Urezchenko | 3:0 (11:0,12:10,11:9) |
19:00 | Maxim Mrykh – Alexey Nadporozhsky | 3:1 (11:6,13:11,9:11,11:9) |
19:00 | Valerii Melnik – Alexandr Tuzhilin | 3:1 (6:11,11:5,11:7,11:5) |
19:05 | Michael Kistechko – Kirill Yurchenko | 3:1 (11:8,12:10,5:11,11:8) |
19:10 | Dmitriy Hairov – Roman Cherevko | 3:0 (11:8,11:4,11:9) |
19:25 | Evgenii Gudimenko – Vasyl Matviichuk | 2:3 (11:9,5:11,11:8,7:11,7:11) |
19:25 | Vladimir Gainyuk – Roman Yushko | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:7) |
19:30 | Vjacheslav Yarovoy – Nicholai Antikuz | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:9) |
19:30 | Vladimir Okopnyy – Bogdan Panchenko | 0:3 (4:11,9:11,14:16) |
19:35 | Oleh Napirko – Andrey Baklykov | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:9) |
19:35 | Roman Cherevko – Eugene Masko | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,8:11) |
19:40 | Oleg Karpenko – Vadim Reva | 3:2 (11:8,11:5,8:11,3:11,11:7) |
19:45 | Anatoliy Dulich – Anatoliy Nazarov | 1:3 (11:8,10:12,9:11,7:11) |
19:45 | Anton Yakovenko – Pavel Fencl | 3:2 (7:11,11:7,7:11,14:12,11:7) |
20:00 | Vjacheslav Yarovoy – Uryi Leymanovskyi | 2:3 (6:11,11:6,11:13,13:11,6:11) |
20:00 | Sergey Kucherovskiy – Serhey Shkepu | 3:0 (14:12,11:9,11:5) |
20:00 | Alexey Nadporozhsky – Ivan Fedorishin | 1:3 (10:12,8:11,11:5,17:19) |
20:00 | Denis Pesternikov – Roman Zholubak | 3:1 (11:7,4:11,11:5,11:4) |
20:05 | Alexandr Tuzhilin – Evgeniy Pismenny | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,13:11) |
20:10 | Vasily Kondratenko – Vladimir Melnikov | 0:3 (9:11,13:15,8:11) |
20:15 | Pavel Fencl – Vladimir Gainyuk | 1:3 (5:11,6:11,13:11,6:11) |
20:15 | Ondrej Malecek – Michal Huttl | 0:3 (4:11,9:11,8:11) |
20:20 | Evgenii Gudimenko – Eduard Bernatskyi | 3:0 (11:6,14:12,11:5) |
20:25 | Maksim Baday – Evgenii Gudimenko | 0:3 (8:11,2:11,1:11) |
20:30 | Vladimir Okopnyy – Maxim Mrykh | 1:3 (8:11,11:5,13:15,8:11) |
20:30 | Nicholai Antikuz – Yuriy Urezchenko | 3:0 (11:7,11:4,11:7) |
20:30 | Michael Kistechko – Oleh Napirko | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,9:11) |
20:30 | Adrian Vyrlan – Oleg Dobrzhinsky | 1:3 (11:13,14:16,11:8,5:11) |
20:35 | Valerii Melnik – Aleksey Krutko | 2:3 (11:7,9:11,8:11,12:10,5:11) |
20:40 | Dmitriy Hairov – Oleg Karpenko | 3:0 (11:6,12:10,12:10) |
20:45 | Pavel Fencl – Yuriy Reva | 1:3 (9:11,11:8,5:11,6:11) |
20:45 | Jiri Fafek – Pavel Fencl | 1:3 (2:11,9:11,11:4,6:11) |
20:45 | Anatoliy Dulich – Vasyl Moshovskyi | 3:1 (11:6,10:12,11:5,12:10) |
20:50 | Alexandr Tuzhilin – Alexander Seluchenko | 1:3 (11:5,8:11,7:11,8:11) |
21:00 | Vjacheslav Yarovoy – Yuriy Urezchenko | 1:3 (12:14,11:4,7:11,9:11) |
21:00 | Roman Cherevko – Vladimir Melnikov | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,7:11) |
21:00 | Roman Cherevko – Alexandr Tuzhilin | 0:3 (10:12,7:11,9:11) |
21:00 | Alexey Nadporozhsky – Bogdan Panchenko | 2:3 (7:11,11:7,4:11,11:8,10:12) |
21:00 | Sergey Kucherovskiy – Oleg Dobrzhinsky | 3:2 (9:11,11:5,11:7,12:14,11:8) |
21:05 | Denis Pesternikov – Kirill Yurchenko | 0:3 (3:11,9:11,7:11) |
21:15 | Jiri Fafek – Ondrej Malecek | 2:3 (8:11,6:11,14:12,12:10,11:13) |
21:15 | Vasyl Matviichuk – Anatoliy Nazarov | 2:3 (6:11,11:9,8:11,11:9,8:11) |
21:20 | Aleksandr Ivchuk – Eduard Bernatskyi | 1:3 (8:11,3:11,11:8,4:11) |
21:25 | Anton Yakovenko – Roman Yushko | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,12:10) |
21:30 | Evgenii Gudimenko – Alexandr Tuzhilin | 1:3 (11:7,7:11,9:11,10:12) |
21:30 | Ivan Fedorishin – Maxim Mrykh | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:6) |
21:30 | Adrian Vyrlan – Serhey Shkepu | 2:3 (9:11,8:11,11:8,11:8,10:12) |
21:30 | Andrey Baklykov – Roman Zholubak | 1:3 (11:8,5:11,9:11,9:11) |
21:30 | Nicholai Antikuz – Uryi Leymanovskyi | 3:1 (11:6,11:7,5:11,11:6) |
21:30 | Vadim Reva – Vasily Kondratenko | 2:3 (12:10,11:9,7:11,7:11,5:11) |
21:35 | Valerii Melnik – Eugene Masko | 3:1 (11:9,11:7,9:11,11:5) |
21:45 | Pavel Fencl – Michal Huttl | 3:0 (11:7,11:4,11:6) |
21:55 | Pavel Fencl – Pavel Fencl | 1:3 (6:11,15:17,13:11,5:11) |
21:55 | Maksim Baday – Anatoliy Dulich | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:7) |
22:00 | Sergey Kucherovskiy – Adrian Vyrlan | 2:3 (8:11,11:4,11:9,7:11,7:11) |
22:00 | Michael Kistechko – Denis Pesternikov | 3:2 (8:11,9:11,11:6,11:4,11:9) |
22:05 | Evgeniy Pismenny – Aleksey Krutko | 2:3 (11:8,8:11,16:14,9:11,6:11) |
22:15 | Anton Yakovenko – Vladimir Gainyuk | 0:3 (4:11,4:11,9:11) |
22:15 | Evgenii Gudimenko – Anatoliy Nazarov | 2:3 (12:10,6:11,5:11,11:9,7:11) |
22:15 | Vit Herrmann – Marek Cizek | 3:2 (7:11,12:10,11:7,8:11,11:8) |
22:20 | Aleksandr Ivchuk – Alexander Seluchenko | 2:3 (8:11,9:11,11:9,11:9,11:13) |
22:30 | Oleg Dobrzhinsky – Serhey Shkepu | 1:3 (10:12,9:11,11:8,6:11) |
22:30 | Oleh Napirko – Roman Zholubak | 1:3 (4:11,11:6,4:11,6:11) |
22:30 | Roman Cherevko – Valerii Melnik | 3:2 (12:10,9:11,12:10,7:11,11:5) |
22:45 | Samuel Koscelansky – Vlastimil Honemann | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:8) |
22:50 | Alexandr Tuzhilin – Eduard Bernatskyi | 1:3 (8:11,2:11,11:9,9:11) |
22:55 | Yuriy Reva – Roman Yushko | 3:1 (11:6,11:7,9:11,11:4) |
22:55 | Vasyl Moshovskyi – Vasyl Matviichuk | 1:3 (6:11,12:10,8:11,6:11) |
23:00 | Oleg Dobrzhinsky – Adrian Vyrlan | 0:3 (9:11,4:11,6:11) |
23:00 | Alexandr Tuzhilin – Aleksey Krutko | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,11:5) |
23:00 | Vit Herrmann – Vlastimil Honemann | 1:3 (8:11,11:13,11:6,9:11) |
23:00 | Evgenii Gudimenko – Alexander Seluchenko | 3:0 (12:10,11:6,11:5) |
23:05 | Kirill Yurchenko – Andrey Baklykov | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,11:7) |
23:25 | Pavel Fencl – Anton Yakovenko | 3:2 (7:11,8:11,11:9,12:10,11:8) |
23:30 | Eugene Masko – Evgeniy Pismenny | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,14:12) |
23:30 | Serhey Shkepu – Sergey Kucherovskiy | 3:1 (11:3,11:13,11:1,12:10) |
23:45 | Samuel Koscelansky – Marek Cizek | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,5:11,11:13) |
23:45 | Pavel Fencl – Roman Yushko | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,9:11) |
23:45 | Oleh Martynenko – Mikhail Vivatenko | 0:3 (6:11,4:11,10:12) |
23:50 | Aleksandr Ivchuk – Alexandr Tuzhilin | 3:1 (11:9,11:6,11:13,12:10) |
CTT 21. World Championship
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Kanak Jha – Ma Long | 1:4 (3:11,9:11,9:11,11:9,7:11) |
00:35 | Liam Pitchford – Robert Gardos | 4:3 (11:7,11:9,11:9,5:11,8:11,7:11,11:7) |
00:50 | Xu Xin – Ma Long | 3:4 (7:11,5:11,12:10,11:4,11:8,8:11,6:11) |
01:25 | Mattias Falck – Hugo Calderano | 4:1 (10:12,15:13,14:12,11:7,11:7) |
01:40 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Jon Persson | 4:2 (11:7,11:4,11:7,7:11,6:11,11:8) |
02:10 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Kirill Skachkov | 4:2 (8:11,11:3,11:6,11:7,11:13,11:8) |
02:20 | Ma Long – Zhendong Fan | 0:4 (9:11,9:11,7:11,7:11) |
03:00 | Jon Persson – Tomokazu Harimoto | 2:4 (11:9,10:12,15:13,7:11,9:11,7:11) |
03:15 | Hugo Calderano – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 3:4 (11:9,11:13,10:12,10:12,11:4,11:8,9:11) |
03:50 | Ma Long – Mattias Falck | 0:4 (8:11,12:14,9:11,11:13) |
04:10 | Robert Gardos – Xu Xin | 3:4 (7:11,11:9,11:9,4:11,11:6,1:11,8:11) |
04:25 | Kanak Jha – Liam Pitchford | 1:4 (5:11,13:11,1:11,8:11,7:11) |
05:00 | Ma Long – Tomokazu Harimoto | 3:4 (7:11,9:11,13:11,11:8,11:8,6:11,6:11) |
05:20 | Xu Xin – Kanak Jha | 4:2 (7:11,7:11,11:4,11:4,11:8,11:9) |
05:50 | Mattias Falck – Robert Gardos | 4:0 (11:8,11:7,11:2,11:9) |
06:00 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Ma Long | 2:4 (8:11,8:11,11:8,11:13,11:9,5:11) |
06:20 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Hugo Calderano | 1:4 (5:11,7:11,16:14,6:11,6:11) |
06:45 | Ma Long – Jon Persson | 4:3 (10:12,11:13,11:5,11:7,11:7,8:11,11:7) |
07:00 | Zhendong Fan – Kirill Skachkov | 4:0 (11:6,12:10,11:7,11:7) |
07:40 | Hugo Calderano – Ma Long | 3:4 (11:8,11:8,11:9,9:11,10:12,5:11,9:11) |
07:55 | Ma Long – Tomokazu Harimoto | 3:4 (9:11,11:7,7:11,6:11,11:5,11:4,9:11) |
08:35 | Robert Gardos – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 4:2 (8:11,11:9,11:6,7:11,11:6,13:11) |
08:50 | Kanak Jha – Mattias Falck | 1:4 (9:11,6:11,11:6,11:13,7:11) |
09:20 | Ma Long – Xu Xin | 4:3 (11:13,8:11,11:5,11:5,7:11,11:7,11:6) |
09:40 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Liam Pitchford | 3:4 (4:11,11:5,11:9,7:11,10:12,11:9,8:11) |
10:25 | Mattias Falck – Ma Long | 3:4 (3:11,11:13,7:11,11:9,12:10,11:5,9:11) |
10:35 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Kanak Jha | 4:1 (8:11,11:6,12:10,11:5,11:9) |
11:15 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Robert Gardos | 1:4 (8:11,8:11,7:11,11:7,9:11) |
11:30 | Ma Long – Ma Long | 4:2 (11:7,11:8,11:7,6:11,9:11,11:8) |
11:55 | Zhendong Fan – Hugo Calderano | 4:2 (8:11,11:8,11:8,12:14,11:8,12:10) |
12:15 | Kirill Skachkov – Jon Persson | 1:4 (8:11,13:11,8:11,6:11,6:11) |
12:55 | Ma Long – Zhendong Fan | 4:2 (4:11,11:8,10:12,12:10,11:8,11:4) |
13:10 | Robert Gardos – Ma Long | 4:2 (11:6,11:8,12:10,8:11,9:11,11:5) |
13:40 | Kanak Jha – Tomokazu Harimoto | 4:3 (11:8,7:11,4:11,11:6,11:5,10:12,11:9) |
13:55 | Ma Long – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 3:4 (10:12,7:11,11:4,13:11,12:10,8:11,5:11) |
14:30 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Mattias Falck | 2:4 (11:8,5:11,11:4,10:12,11:13,9:11) |
14:50 | Liam Pitchford – Xu Xin | 1:4 (8:11,2:11,11:3,4:11,2:11) |
15:20 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 4:3 (10:12,11:9,11:2,10:12,3:11,11:8,11:5) |
15:30 | Ma Long – Tomokazu Harimoto | 2:4 (6:11,9:11,11:9,11:8,3:11,7:11) |
16:10 | Kanak Jha – Ma Long | 2:4 (7:11,7:11,7:11,13:11,12:10,9:11) |
16:25 | Robert Gardos – Zhendong Fan | 2:4 (4:11,8:11,8:11,12:10,11:8,10:12) |
16:55 | Ma Long – Kirill Skachkov | 4:0 (12:10,12:10,12:10,11:9) |
17:10 | Hugo Calderano – Jon Persson | 4:2 (11:7,7:11,4:11,11:9,11:6,11:8) |
17:40 | Kirill Skachkov – Robert Gardos | 3:4 (11:9,7:11,14:12,3:11,11:7,3:11,8:11) |
17:50 | Zhendong Fan – Kanak Jha | 4:1 (12:10,11:7,11:13,11:3,11:6) |
18:30 | Ma Long – Ma Long | 4:3 (4:11,6:11,11:8,11:8,11:13,11:5,12:10) |
18:40 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Tomokazu Harimoto | 4:1 (15:13,7:11,11:2,11:9,13:11) |
19:20 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Liam Pitchford | 2:4 (8:11,11:4,6:11,11:8,5:11,12:14) |
19:30 | Mattias Falck – Xu Xin | 1:4 (5:11,11:8,3:11,6:11,11:13) |
20:10 | Liam Pitchford – Tomokazu Harimoto | 4:2 (11:6,11:6,11:9,8:11,10:12,12:10) |
20:20 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Ma Long | 4:2 (6:11,11:9,7:11,11:7,12:10,11:6) |
21:05 | Ma Long – Zhendong Fan | 4:1 (11:5,11:9,11:9,7:11,11:9) |
21:50 | Kanak Jha – Kirill Skachkov | 3:4 (7:11,11:4,11:8,11:6,8:11,7:11,7:11) |
22:25 | Robert Gardos – Jon Persson | 4:2 (8:11,7:11,11:6,14:12,11:9,11:6) |
23:00 | Ma Long – Hugo Calderano | 3:4 (8:11,6:11,11:5,11:8,9:11,11:9,8:11) |
23:20 | Jon Persson – Kanak Jha | 1:4 (10:12,9:11,8:11,11:9,1:11) |
23:50 | Kirill Skachkov – Ma Long | 2:4 (11:7,7:11,7:11,11:13,11:9,10:12) |
TT-Cup. Poland
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Eryk Skura – Blazej Gola | 3:1 (11:3,6:11,11:6,11:8) |
00:30 | Ryszard Maraszkeiwicz – Fabian Sikora | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,5:11) |
00:35 | Karol Guzy – Bartlomiej Molka | 1:3 (6:11,11:8,8:11,3:11) |
00:45 | Gracjan Rokita – Wojciech Marszal | 0:3 (4:11,6:11,9:11) |
01:30 | Ryszard Maraszkeiwicz – Gracjan Rokita | 2:3 (11:7,12:10,9:11,8:11,7:11) |
02:00 | Wojciech Marszal – Fabian Sikora | 0:3 (4:11,6:11,5:11) |
02:45 | Sebastian Sobczyk – Michal Szostak | 3:2 (11:5,11:8,7:11,7:11,13:11) |
03:15 | Adrian Wiechec – Darek Kleczko | 3:1 (11:9,11:7,8:11,12:10) |
03:45 | Leszek Maduzia – Michal Szostak | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,10:12) |
04:15 | Sebastian Sobczyk – Adrian Wiechec | 3:2 (11:4,3:11,11:3,5:11,11:7) |
04:45 | Leszek Maduzia – Darek Kleczko | 3:2 (8:11,11:9,11:6,10:12,11:8) |
05:15 | Adrian Wiechec – Michal Szostak | 3:1 (11:13,11:4,11:7,11:9) |
06:00 | Leszek Maduzia – Adrian Wiechec | 1:3 (11:3,8:11,9:11,8:11) |
06:30 | Sebastian Sobczyk – Darek Kleczko | 1:3 (13:11,8:11,13:15,9:11) |
07:00 | Leszek Maduzia – Sebastian Sobczyk | 3:0 (13:11,11:9,11:8) |
07:30 | Darek Kleczko – Michal Szostak | 3:2 (13:11,7:11,10:12,11:7,11:7) |
08:15 | Darek Kleczko – Sebastian Sobczyk | 3:1 (11:9,5:11,11:7,11:6) |
08:45 | Adrian Wiechec – Leszek Maduzia | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,11:5,11:5) |
09:00 | Michal Lysakowski – Filip Kociuba | 3:1 (11:5,11:5,16:18,11:8) |
09:30 | Blazej Warpas – Adam Gdula | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,9:11) |
09:45 | Maciej Kolek – Marek Chybinski | 3:1 (10:12,11:4,12:10,12:10) |
10:15 | Michal Lysakowski – Adam Gdula | 0:3 (7:11,2:11,6:11) |
11:30 | Blazej Warpas – Maciej Kolek | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,8:11) |
11:45 | Krzysztof Witerski – Mariusz Ablewski | 3:2 (11:4,9:11,11:3,8:11,12:10) |
12:00 | Michal Lysakowski – Marek Chybinski | 1:3 (12:10,6:11,7:11,6:11) |
12:15 | Piotr Morawski – Arkadiusz Wiekiera | 2:3 (10:12,12:14,11:7,11:7,14:16) |
12:30 | Maciej Kolek – Adam Gdula | 1:3 (11:8,5:11,9:11,6:11) |
12:30 | Mariusz Ablewski – Marcin Imielski | 1:3 (10:12,11:13,11:5,3:11) |
12:45 | Blazej Warpas – Filip Kociuba | 2:3 (11:9,11:7,9:11,6:11,12:14) |
13:00 | Piotr Morawski – Mariusz Ablewski | 2:3 (8:11,6:11,11:5,12:10,4:11) |
13:15 | Michal Lysakowski – Maciej Kolek | 3:1 (11:9,8:11,13:11,14:12) |
13:15 | Krzysztof Witerski – Arkadiusz Wiekiera | 0:3 (2:11,4:11,5:11) |
13:45 | Piotr Morawski – Krzysztof Witerski | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,13:11) |
13:45 | Blazej Warpas – Marek Chybinski | 3:0 (11:3,11:7,12:10) |
14:15 | Arkadiusz Wiekiera – Marcin Imielski | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:7) |
14:15 | Adam Gdula – Filip Kociuba | 1:3 (7:11,11:4,14:16,6:11) |
14:45 | Michal Lysakowski – Blazej Warpas | 2:3 (8:11,11:5,12:10,7:11,12:14) |
14:45 | Krzysztof Witerski – Marcin Imielski | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,8:11) |
15:15 | Maciej Kolek – Filip Kociuba | 1:3 (8:11,13:11,8:11,9:11) |
15:15 | Arkadiusz Wiekiera – Piotr Morawski | 3:2 (11:7,11:8,9:11,9:11,11:7) |
15:45 | Fabian Sikora – Piotr Michalski | 3:2 (11:8,4:11,11:7,7:11,11:8) |
16:00 | Marek Chybinski – Adam Gdula | 1:3 (5:11,11:4,6:11,4:11) |
16:15 | Ryszard Maraszkeiwicz – Piotr Zwolinski | 3:1 (11:5,13:15,11:5,11:9) |
16:30 | Marek Chybinski – Michal Lysakowski | 3:2 (11:9,8:11,4:11,11:6,11:7) |
17:00 | Maciej Kolek – Blazej Warpas | 1:3 (11:9,11:13,4:11,7:11) |
17:15 | Fabian Sikora – Piotr Zwolinski | 2:3 (6:11,8:11,11:8,11:5,3:11) |
17:30 | Adam Gdula – Filip Kociuba | 3:1 (6:11,11:4,11:5,11:7) |
17:45 | Karol Guzy – Karol Guzy | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,3:11) |
17:45 | Gracjan Rokita – Piotr Michalski | 3:1 (5:11,11:8,11:8,11:8) |
18:15 | Blazej Gola – Bartlomiej Molka | 1:3 (5:11,11:9,4:11,10:12) |
18:45 | Fabian Sikora – Gracjan Rokita | 3:2 (11:6,10:12,11:4,7:11,12:10) |
19:00 | Karol Guzy – Bartlomiej Molka | 2:3 (4:11,10:12,11:6,11:9,6:11) |
19:15 | Piotr Odelski – Karol Guzy | 3:1 (10:12,11:9,11:6,11:5) |
19:45 | Ryszard Maraszkeiwicz – Piotr Michalski | 3:1 (11:7,11:7,9:11,11:6) |
19:45 | Krzysztof Zapala – Piotr Odelski | 1:3 (6:11,10:12,12:10,8:11) |
20:30 | Blazej Gola – Krzysztof Zapala | 1:3 (7:11,11:5,6:11,12:14) |
20:45 | Karol Guzy – Piotr Odelski | 1:3 (7:11,3:11,11:9,7:11) |
20:45 | Ryszard Maraszkeiwicz – Gracjan Rokita | 2:3 (7:11,11:4,8:11,11:9,11:13) |
21:30 | Piotr Zwolinski – Piotr Michalski | 3:1 (5:11,11:9,11:8,11:6) |
21:30 | Krzysztof Zapala – Bartlomiej Molka | 1:3 (10:12,6:11,11:8,5:11) |
22:00 | Blazej Gola – Karol Guzy | 3:0 (12:10,11:7,13:11) |
22:00 | Fabian Sikora – Ryszard Maraszkeiwicz | 0:3 (10:12,13:15,9:11) |
22:15 | Karol Guzy – Krzysztof Zapala | 3:2 (14:12,12:14,3:11,11:8,11:9) |
22:45 | Blazej Gola – Piotr Odelski | 3:1 (3:11,11:6,11:9,11:9) |
22:45 | Gracjan Rokita – Piotr Zwolinski | 2:3 (11:6,4:11,9:11,11:7,3:11) |
23:15 | Bartlomiej Molka – Karol Guzy | 0:3 (5:11,12:14,7:11) |
23:45 | Karol Guzy – Blazej Gola | 0:3 (4:11,7:11,6:11) |
Pro Spin Series
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Dmirty Katin – Arkady Chesnokov | 2:4 (9:11,11:6,7:11,7:11,11:4,12:14) |
00:20 | Dmitry Zhivotov – Andrey Dlugokanskiy | 4:2 (11:9,11:8,5:11,11:8,8:11,13:11) |
00:20 | Dmitriy Masliy – Igor Zaitsev | 1:4 (5:11,7:11,15:13,9:11,8:11) |
00:45 | Arkady Chesnokov – Vladimir Kucherenko | 3:4 (6:11,11:8,12:10,11:9,5:11,6:11,11:13) |
01:00 | Nikita Gubanov – Ilya Borodin | 1:4 (12:14,11:4,6:11,9:11,9:11) |
01:00 | Danil Pylnik – Dmirty Katin | 2:4 (12:10,7:11,5:11,4:11,11:7,3:11) |
01:35 | Dmirty Katin – Nikita Pikulskiy | 2:4 (11:3,9:11,11:13,4:11,11:2,8:11) |
01:55 | Igor Zaitsev – Dmirty Katin | 4:2 (6:11,11:8,11:5,11:9,4:11,11:7) |
02:10 | Vladimir Lodigin – Dmirty Katin | 4:2 (11:7,5:11,13:11,9:11,11:6,12:10) |
02:10 | Nikita Gubanov – Dmitry Zhivotov | 4:3 (6:11,11:6,11:13,10:12,11:9,11:3,11:9) |
02:16 | Vladimir Kucherenko – Dmirty Katin | 4:3 (11:5,7:11,11:8,9:11,2:11,11:3,11:5) |
02:50 | Dmitriy Masliy – Igor Zaitsev | 0:4 (7:11,9:11,7:11,8:11) |
02:55 | Nikita Pikulskiy – Arkady Chesnokov | 4:0 (11:8,11:6,11:9,11:8) |
02:57 | Andrey Dlugokanskiy – Ilya Borodin | 2:4 (7:11,11:6,11:9,7:11,9:11,5:11) |
03:30 | Arkady Chesnokov – Dmirty Katin | 1:4 (7:11,9:11,12:10,8:11,8:11) |
03:35 | Ilya Borodin – Dmitry Zhivotov | 4:1 (11:8,11:7,8:11,11:9,11:5) |
04:01 | Vladimir Kucherenko – Nikita Pikulskiy | 4:0 (11:9,11:9,11:9,11:9) |
04:20 | Dmitriy Masliy – Vladimir Lodigin | 3:4 (8:11,6:11,7:11,11:8,11:9,11:6,7:11) |
04:20 | Andrey Dlugokanskiy – Nikita Gubanov | 1:4 (7:11,12:10,6:11,8:11,7:11) |
05:00 | Dmitry Zhivotov – Andrey Dlugokanskiy | 4:2 (11:8,11:7,5:11,9:11,11:8,11:6) |
05:00 | Dmirty Katin – Dmitriy Masliy | 4:0 (11:6,11:6,11:7,11:4) |
05:10 | Dmitriy Aleshkin – Konstantin Ivanov | 4:1 (7:11,11:5,11:8,11:4,11:9) |
05:36 | Vladimir Lodigin – Igor Zaitsev | 4:2 (11:6,7:11,11:5,8:11,11:8,11:5) |
05:40 | Nikita Gubanov – Ilya Borodin | 1:4 (11:6,8:11,7:11,9:11,4:11) |
05:50 | Anton Olhovoi – Andrey Rekhtin | 4:3 (11:6,7:11,11:6,10:12,11:7,7:11,11:4) |
06:11 | Dmitriy Masliy – Dmirty Katin | 4:3 (11:8,7:11,4:11,11:9,11:5,6:11,11:7) |
06:20 | Andrey Dlugokanskiy – Dmitry Zhivotov | 4:3 (13:11,11:7,4:11,7:11,5:11,11:6,11:9) |
06:42 | Dmitriy Aleshkin – Anton Olhovoi | 2:4 (5:11,9:11,11:8,8:11,12:10,9:11) |
07:00 | Igor Zaitsev – Vladimir Lodigin | 1:4 (5:11,11:8,8:11,9:11,6:11) |
07:01 | Ilya Borodin – Nikita Gubanov | 0:4 (10:12,9:11,5:11,8:11) |
07:17 | Konstantin Ivanov – Andrey Rekhtin | 0:4 (9:11,11:13,8:11,7:11) |
07:45 | Andrey Rekhtin – Dmitriy Aleshkin | 2:4 (7:11,11:8,6:11,8:11,11:9,4:11) |
08:00 | Sergey Pavlina – Maxim Vasin | 4:1 (11:9,8:11,11:8,11:9,11:6) |
08:00 | Vladimir Tkachenko – Kristina Kazantseva | 2:4 (8:11,10:12,8:11,11:7,11:7,9:11) |
08:25 | Anton Olhovoi – Konstantin Ivanov | 4:2 (11:9,11:8,9:11,11:13,11:7,13:11) |
08:40 | Alexei Kaulik – Vladislav Sorbalo | 2:4 (5:11,11:6,7:11,11:5,8:11,7:11) |
08:45 | Kirill Kuzmichyov – Dmitry Zhivotov | 2:4 (9:11,11:8,11:9,9:11,5:11,5:11) |
09:00 | Andrey Rekhtin – Konstantin Ivanov | 1:4 (9:11,7:11,12:10,8:11,6:11) |
09:20 | Sergey Pavlina – Alexei Kaulik | 4:1 (11:8,11:5,8:11,12:10,11:7) |
09:25 | Vladimir Tkachenko – Kirill Kuzmichyov | 0:4 (10:12,7:11,8:11,9:11) |
09:40 | Anton Olhovoi – Dmitriy Aleshkin | 4:3 (6:11,11:7,8:11,7:11,11:7,11:9,11:5) |
09:50 | Kristina Kazantseva – Dmitry Zhivotov | 3:4 (11:5,11:9,12:10,8:11,4:11,8:11,6:11) |
09:55 | Maxim Vasin – Vladislav Sorbalo | 3:4 (9:11,8:11,11:8,11:9,13:11,6:11,6:11) |
10:35 | Dmitry Zhivotov – Vladimir Tkachenko | 2:4 (6:11,8:11,6:11,11:6,11:8,9:11) |
10:35 | Vladislav Sorbalo – Sergey Pavlina | 3:4 (7:11,11:9,8:11,5:11,11:6,11:9,5:11) |
11:10 | Igor Fokin – Dmitriy Aleshkin | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,11:7,8:11,6:11) |
11:40 | Andrey Rekhtin – Anton Olhovoi | 2:4 (11:9,9:11,6:11,11:7,6:11,4:11) |
11:40 | Alexei Kaulik – Maxim Vasin | 4:2 (11:8,11:7,10:12,11:6,7:11,11:7) |
11:40 | Kirill Kuzmichyov – Kristina Kazantseva | 4:3 (11:9,13:15,11:8,11:9,12:14,10:12,11:6) |
12:15 | Anton Olhovoi – Dmitriy Aleshkin | 4:0 (12:10,11:5,11:9,11:9) |
12:20 | Maxim Vasin – Alexei Kaulik | 2:4 (11:5,11:7,5:11,7:11,8:11,8:11) |
12:30 | Kristina Kazantseva – Vladimir Tkachenko | 4:2 (11:9,6:11,11:6,11:6,8:11,11:7) |
12:40 | Andrey Rekhtin – Igor Fokin | 4:3 (11:4,11:8,6:11,11:6,11:13,7:11,11:9) |
12:55 | Sergey Pavlina – Vladislav Sorbalo | 4:3 (11:7,9:11,11:6,9:11,11:8,6:11,11:7) |
13:10 | Dmitry Zhivotov – Kirill Kuzmichyov | 4:1 (8:11,11:9,11:7,12:10,11:5) |
13:25 | Dmitriy Aleshkin – Andrey Rekhtin | 1:4 (8:11,6:11,11:7,9:11,10:12) |
14:00 | Maxim Vasin – Sergey Pavlina | 2:4 (12:10,5:11,8:11,5:11,11:9,9:11) |
14:00 | Igor Fokin – Anton Olhovoi | 4:2 (11:8,8:11,11:6,7:11,11:8,11:9) |
14:00 | Kristina Kazantseva – Vladimir Tkachenko | 4:3 (7:11,11:5,12:10,8:11,8:11,11:7,11:6) |
14:40 | Dmitriy Aleshkin – Igor Fokin | 1:4 (10:12,11:5,7:11,9:11,9:11) |
14:40 | Vladislav Sorbalo – Alexei Kaulik | 4:1 (12:10,8:11,12:10,11:5,11:9) |
14:50 | Dmitry Zhivotov – Kirill Kuzmichyov | 3:4 (9:11,6:11,11:9,11:7,11:13,12:10,6:11) |
15:10 | Anton Olhovoi – Andrey Rekhtin | 3:4 (5:11,11:9,5:11,11:9,8:11,11:8,5:11) |
15:20 | Alexei Kaulik – Sergey Pavlina | 4:2 (11:7,11:9,11:8,8:11,7:11,11:7) |
15:35 | Kirill Kuzmichyov – Vladimir Tkachenko | 4:2 (10:12,11:9,6:11,11:6,11:8,11:7) |
16:00 | Gennady Veitas – Grigory Sludenko | 4:2 (11:7,11:9,11:8,8:11,6:11,11:8) |
16:05 | Vladislav Sorbalo – Maxim Vasin | 4:2 (11:7,9:11,11:5,11:7,11:13,11:6) |
16:15 | Dmitry Zhivotov – Kristina Kazantseva | 4:2 (11:5,11:9,10:12,11:5,8:11,11:6) |
16:40 | Sergey Pavlina – Vladislav Sorbalo | 4:0 (11:7,11:9,11:9,11:9) |
16:40 | Vladimir Antonenko – Eduard Prokhasko | 2:4 (7:11,6:11,11:5,9:11,11:7,7:11) |
16:55 | Vladimir Tkachenko – Dmitry Zhivotov | 4:0 (12:10,11:9,11:7,11:5) |
17:00 | Boris Smirnov – Georgy Sitsky | 4:2 (11:6,7:11,11:9,11:9,6:11,11:6) |
17:20 | Maxim Vasin – Alexei Kaulik | 2:4 (4:11,11:8,3:11,11:8,7:11,9:11) |
17:20 | Gennady Veitas – Vladimir Antonenko | 4:2 (11:5,7:11,8:11,11:8,13:11,11:7) |
17:30 | Kristina Kazantseva – Kirill Kuzmichyov | 4:0 (11:6,11:8,11:9,11:7) |
17:40 | Sergey Golovin – Igor Bataszan | 3:4 (12:10,6:11,11:7,10:12,8:11,11:8,8:11) |
18:15 | Dmitry Zhivotov – Vladimir Tkachenko | 4:2 (11:5,11:7,5:11,7:11,11:9,11:9) |
18:15 | Maxim Vasin – Vladislav Sorbalo | 0:4 (11:13,5:11,8:11,8:11) |
18:15 | Grigory Sludenko – Eduard Prokhasko | 4:0 (12:10,15:13,11:7,11:8) |
18:20 | Boris Smirnov – Sergey Golovin | 4:3 (3:11,11:7,10:12,14:12,11:8,5:11,11:8) |
18:55 | Sergey Pavlina – Alexei Kaulik | 4:3 (7:11,11:7,8:11,11:5,11:9,7:11,14:12) |
18:55 | Eduard Prokhasko – Gennady Veitas | 3:4 (12:10,13:11,7:11,6:11,7:11,11:6,7:11) |
18:55 | Kirill Kuzmichyov – Kristina Kazantseva | 4:1 (11:7,10:12,11:4,11:9,11:6) |
19:05 | Georgy Sitsky – Igor Bataszan | 2:4 (6:11,6:11,9:11,11:7,11:2,6:11) |
19:45 | Igor Bataszan – Boris Smirnov | 4:0 (11:9,12:10,13:11,14:12) |
19:45 | Vladimir Antonenko – Grigory Sludenko | 0:4 (6:11,10:12,8:11,6:11) |
20:00 | Timur Mahnev – Anton Orbakas | 4:1 (11:9,11:3,7:11,11:8,11:3) |
20:00 | Igor Zaitsev – Dmitriy Masliy | 4:2 (11:9,11:5,9:11,11:6,8:11,11:9) |
20:20 | Eduard Prokhasko – Vladimir Antonenko | 1:4 (9:11,11:5,10:12,6:11,7:11) |
20:30 | Sergey Golovin – Georgy Sitsky | 2:4 (9:11,11:7,9:11,11:8,14:16,11:13) |
20:40 | Andrei Lizogubov – Arthur Mukomelov | 4:2 (11:7,16:14,5:11,11:6,9:11,12:10) |
20:40 | Dmirty Katin – Vladimir Lodigin | 4:3 (12:10,11:4,8:11,8:11,11:4,9:11,11:3) |
21:00 | Grigory Sludenko – Gennady Veitas | 4:1 (11:5,13:11,11:6,4:11,11:6) |
21:20 | Timur Mahnev – Andrei Lizogubov | 4:2 (11:6,4:11,11:5,11:8,9:11,11:7) |
21:20 | Georgy Sitsky – Sergey Golovin | 4:1 (7:11,11:8,11:9,11:8,11:8) |
21:25 | Igor Zaitsev – Dmirty Katin | 0:4 (4:11,4:11,8:11,8:11) |
22:00 | Andrey Moshkutelo – Vladimir Antonenko | 2:4 (8:11,11:5,11:3,6:11,5:11,7:11) |
22:00 | Anton Orbakas – Arthur Mukomelov | 3:4 (11:7,11:9,7:11,11:8,7:11,11:13,6:11) |
22:00 | Boris Smirnov – Igor Bataszan | 4:2 (11:13,11:13,11:9,12:10,12:10,11:9) |
22:00 | Dmitriy Masliy – Vladimir Lodigin | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,11:6,9:11,5:11) |
22:45 | Arthur Mukomelov – Timur Mahnev | 2:4 (8:11,11:8,6:11,11:9,7:11,9:11) |
22:45 | Andrey Moshkutelo – Grigory Sludenko | 2:4 (9:11,11:7,6:11,10:12,11:9,6:11) |
22:45 | Vladimir Lodigin – Igor Zaitsev | 2:4 (7:11,11:4,7:11,18:16,5:11,8:11) |
23:00 | Kirill Mikhalenko – Darion Gruzdov | 1:4 (4:11,11:6,7:11,7:11,11:13) |
23:30 | Andrei Lizogubov – Anton Orbakas | 1:4 (10:12,12:10,6:11,16:18,8:11) |
23:30 | Andrey Moshkutelo – Andrey Moshkutelo | 4:2 (9:11,5:11,12:10,11:6,11:4,14:12) |
23:30 | Dmirty Katin – Dmitriy Masliy | 4:1 (11:7,11:9,11:5,7:11,11:9) |
23:40 | Pavel Mitin – Dmirty Katin | 4:1 (11:9,11:8,11:8,10:12,13:11) |
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group B
Pro League
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Roman Homenko – Mikhail Petrov | 3:2 (12:10,11:5,9:11,6:11,11:4) |
00:00 | Nikita Mareev – Sergey Lanovenko | 3:1 (12:10,11:4,7:11,11:9) |
00:15 | Andrey Artemov – Evgeniy Ilyukhin | 3:2 (11:9,6:11,7:11,11:9,14:12) |
00:30 | Roman Zelensky – Sergey Myagkov | 0:3 (10:12,9:11,5:11) |
00:30 | Mikhail Sverdlov – Sergey Muslikov | 0:3 (1:11,8:11,7:11) |
00:45 | Vladimir Eremin – Anatoly Ilin | 3:1 (11:8,7:11,11:8,11:5) |
00:45 | Maxim Mameka – Pavel Semenov | 2:3 (13:11,8:11,7:11,11:6,10:12) |
01:15 | Vladimir Nemashkalo – Nikita Mareev | 3:0 (11:5,11:2,11:7) |
01:15 | Dmitry Ignatiev – Andrey Artemov | 3:1 (11:9,7:11,11:5,11:4) |
01:30 | Sergey Myagkov – Oleg Zyuganov | 3:2 (11:6,11:9,9:11,9:11,11:6) |
01:30 | Anatoly Ilin – Evgeniy Ilyukhin | 2:3 (7:11,11:6,6:11,11:9,9:11) |
01:45 | Sergey Muslikov – Sergey Lanovenko | 0:3 (12:14,8:11,10:12) |
02:00 | Roman Zelensky – Pavel Semenov | 3:2 (6:11,11:3,11:3,9:11,11:9) |
02:00 | Mikhail Sverdlov – Nikita Mareev | 3:2 (2:11,11:8,11:13,11:3,11:8) |
02:15 | Vladimir Eremin – Andrey Artemov | 1:3 (5:11,7:11,11:7,7:11) |
02:30 | Oleg Zyuganov – Maxim Mameka | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,12:10) |
02:30 | Sergey Lanovenko – Vladimir Nemashkalo | 3:2 (10:12,11:6,11:9,6:11,12:10) |
02:45 | Evgeniy Ilyukhin – Dmitry Ignatiev | 2:3 (7:11,7:11,11:9,11:7,5:11) |
03:00 | Pavel Semenov – Sergey Myagkov | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,7:11) |
03:15 | Oleg Zyuganov – Roman Zelensky | 3:0 (11:8,14:12,11:5) |
03:15 | Andrey Artemov – Anatoly Ilin | 2:3 (6:11,11:9,11:6,9:11,10:12) |
03:15 | Nikita Mareev – Sergey Muslikov | 2:3 (5:11,11:6,7:11,11:8,6:11) |
03:45 | Sergey Lanovenko – Mikhail Sverdlov | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,9:11) |
03:45 | Sergey Myagkov – Maxim Mameka | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:9) |
03:45 | Evgeniy Ilyukhin – Vladimir Eremin | 1:3 (10:12,10:12,15:13,9:11) |
04:15 | Sergey Muslikov – Vladimir Nemashkalo | 1:3 (6:11,11:6,6:11,11:13) |
04:15 | Anatoly Ilin – Dmitry Ignatiev | 0:3 (2:11,15:17,9:11) |
04:30 | Pavel Semenov – Roman Zelensky | 0:3 (13:15,9:11,9:11) |
04:30 | Sergey Lanovenko – Mikhail Sverdlov | 3:2 (4:11,11:6,11:13,13:11,11:7) |
04:45 | Sergey Myagkov – Oleg Zyuganov | 2:3 (11:5,4:11,11:7,9:11,7:11) |
05:00 | Andrey Artemov – Evgeniy Ilyukhin | 2:3 (11:7,6:11,7:11,11:5,7:11) |
05:00 | Vladimir Nemashkalo – Sergey Muslikov | 3:1 (11:1,11:9,7:11,11:8) |
05:30 | Dmitry Ignatiev – Vladimir Eremin | 3:1 (4:11,11:6,11:4,11:2) |
07:15 | Sergey Lanovenko – Eduard Tsvetkov | 3:2 (11:9,8:11,9:11,11:3,11:4) |
07:30 | Dmitry Surkin – Dmitry Surkin | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:6) |
07:45 | Alexander Kiselyov – Mikhail Cheklin | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,8:11) |
08:00 | Andrey Bokov – Aleksandr Klavdenkov | 0:3 (8:11,10:12,11:13) |
08:00 | Gennady Karpovkin – Oleg Manuylov | 2:3 (5:11,6:11,11:7,11:8,11:13) |
08:00 | Roman Homenko – Albert Bogomolov | 3:2 (6:11,8:11,11:7,11:4,11:7) |
08:00 | Maksim Afanasev A. – Iurii Fedotov | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,7:11) |
08:20 | Vitaly Bazilevsky – Alexander Chuliukov | 1:3 (5:11,11:8,6:11,7:11) |
08:30 | Dmitry Surkin – Maksim Afanasev A. | 1:3 (11:9,5:11,7:11,4:11) |
08:30 | Eduard Tsvetkov – Gennady Karpovkin | 3:1 (11:8,11:9,10:12,11:3) |
08:45 | Mikhail Cheklin – Roman Homenko | 3:2 (11:8,3:11,8:11,13:11,11:9) |
08:45 | Aleksandr Klavdenkov – Vitaly Bazilevsky | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,14:12) |
08:45 | Mikhail Cheklin – Sergey Plishchenko | |
09:00 | Iurii Fedotov – Dmitry Surkin | 3:1 (11:8,13:11,3:11,11:4) |
09:00 | Oleg Manuylov – Sergey Lanovenko | 2:3 (11:9,7:11,11:8,6:11,8:11) |
09:15 | Albert Bogomolov – Alexander Kiselyov | 3:2 (11:9,11:1,8:11,9:11,11:9) |
09:15 | Alexander Chuliukov – Andrey Bokov | 1:3 (2:11,10:12,11:7,4:11) |
09:30 | Sergey Lanovenko – Gennady Karpovkin | 3:0 (11:4,11:9,11:4) |
09:30 | Dmitry Surkin – Maksim Afanasev A. | 3:1 (11:6,10:12,11:6,13:11) |
09:45 | Alexander Kiselyov – Roman Homenko | 3:1 (11:8,7:11,11:4,11:6) |
09:45 | Eduard Tsvetkov – Oleg Manuylov | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,5:11) |
09:45 | Alexander Kiselyov – Sergey Plishchenko | |
10:00 | Andrey Bokov – Vitaly Bazilevsky | 3:2 (6:11,11:9,11:8,9:11,11:7) |
10:00 | Dmitry Surkin – Iurii Fedotov | 2:3 (9:11,13:11,8:11,14:12,7:11) |
10:15 | Mikhail Cheklin – Albert Bogomolov | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,11:4) |
10:15 | Eduard Tsvetkov – Gennady Karpovkin | 3:2 (8:11,3:11,12:10,11:5,12:10) |
10:20 | Aleksandr Klavdenkov – Alexander Chuliukov | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,11:8,11:8) |
10:30 | Alexander Kiselyov – Albert Bogomolov | 0:3 (1:11,8:11,8:11) |
10:45 | Maksim Afanasev A. – Dmitry Surkin | 1:3 (8:11,5:11,11:9,5:11) |
10:45 | Sergey Lanovenko – Oleg Manuylov | 3:0 (14:12,11:8,15:13) |
11:00 | Mikhail Cheklin – Roman Homenko | 3:0 (13:11,11:9,11:9) |
11:00 | Alexander Chuliukov – Vitaly Bazilevsky | 2:3 (11:13,11:7,10:12,11:6,5:11) |
11:00 | Iurii Fedotov – Dmitry Surkin | 3:1 (6:11,11:5,12:10,11:5) |
11:15 | Anatoly Ilin – Timur Molchanov | 3:2 (11:5,9:11,7:11,11:5,11:6) |
11:30 | Aleksandr Klavdenkov – Andrey Bokov | 1:3 (12:10,9:11,4:11,9:11) |
11:45 | Yuri Khapersky – Sergey Konstantinov | 1:3 (5:11,11:6,10:12,10:12) |
11:45 | Oleg Kharlakin – Alexnader Savynski | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,6:11,3:11) |
11:45 | Nikita Shchavelev – Viacheslav Seleznev | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:4) |
12:00 | Oleg Shagarov – Oleg Kutuzov | 3:1 (7:11,11:7,11:1,11:7) |
12:00 | Vladimir Khurgin – Oleg Shutov | 3:0 (12:10,11:8,11:8) |
12:00 | Oleg Shagarov – Andrey Kozyrev | |
12:15 | Victor Bogdenko – Kirill Serov | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,11:13) |
12:15 | Timur Molchanov – Oleg Shagarov | 3:2 (7:11,5:11,14:12,11:7,11:6) |
12:20 | Yuriy Merkushin – Sergey Plishchenko | 3:0 (11:7,13:11,11:8) |
12:30 | Alexnader Savynski – Victor Bogdenko | 1:3 (11:5,11:13,9:11,7:11) |
12:45 | Sergey Konstantinov – Vladimir Khurgin | 2:3 (9:11,11:7,3:11,11:9,7:11) |
12:50 | Viacheslav Seleznev – Yuriy Merkushin | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,5:11) |
13:00 | Kirill Serov – Oleg Kharlakin | 3:2 (7:11,11:6,9:11,11:5,12:10) |
13:00 | Oleg Kutuzov – Anatoly Ilin | 2:3 (10:12,11:7,6:11,11:8,11:13) |
13:00 | Andrey Kozyrev – Anatoly Ilin | |
13:15 | Oleg Shutov – Yuri Khapersky | 3:2 (11:7,9:11,8:11,11:9,11:6) |
13:15 | Sergey Plishchenko – Nikita Shchavelev | 3:2 (12:10,8:11,18:20,11:5,13:11) |
13:30 | Oleg Kharlakin – Victor Bogdenko | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:9) |
13:45 | Yuri Khapersky – Vladimir Khurgin | 3:2 (11:8,6:11,8:11,11:1,11:9) |
13:45 | Anatoly Ilin – Oleg Shagarov | 1:3 (11:5,3:11,8:11,7:11) |
13:50 | Nikita Shchavelev – Yuriy Merkushin | 3:2 (3:11,11:4,5:11,12:10,11:5) |
14:15 | Timur Molchanov – Oleg Kutuzov | 1:3 (11:2,13:15,8:11,8:11) |
14:15 | Alexnader Savynski – Kirill Serov | 2:3 (11:6,8:11,5:11,11:7,8:11) |
14:15 | Sergey Konstantinov – Oleg Shutov | 1:3 (4:11,11:8,2:11,3:11) |
14:30 | Viacheslav Seleznev – Sergey Plishchenko | 0:3 (8:11,1:11,4:11) |
14:45 | Alexnader Savynski – Victor Bogdenko | 3:1 (14:12,11:8,9:11,11:8) |
14:45 | Oleg Kutuzov – Timur Molchanov | 2:3 (11:8,11:5,8:11,6:11,8:11) |
14:45 | Sergey Plishchenko – Viacheslav Seleznev | 3:2 (11:7,4:11,8:11,11:8,11:9) |
14:45 | Sergey Konstantinov – Yuri Khapersky | 3:2 (11:7,11:13,7:11,11:8,11:7) |
15:00 | Kirill Serov – Oleg Kharlakin | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,11:9) |
15:15 | Vladimir Khurgin – Oleg Shutov | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,12:10) |
15:15 | Yuriy Merkushin – Nikita Shchavelev | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,11:9,11:6) |
15:15 | Oleg Shagarov – Anatoly Ilin | 2:3 (9:11,11:6,4:11,12:10,8:11) |
15:30 | Artem Denisov – Konstantin Kochetkov | 3:1 (5:11,11:4,11:8,11:9) |
15:30 | Igor Mihaylov – Roman Alov | 3:2 (5:11,9:11,11:8,11:3,11:7) |
15:45 | Vasily Obukhov – Igor Abelmasov | 3:1 (11:8,11:9,9:11,11:3) |
16:00 | Ilya Konashkov – Andrei Molodykh | 3:1 (8:11,11:1,11:8,11:8) |
16:00 | Ilya Izvolsky – Alexey Konobeev | 2:3 (5:11,11:9,11:5,9:11,9:11) |
16:15 | Evgeny Baryshnikov – Aleksandr Fedorov | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,12:10) |
16:15 | Dmitry Narzukov – Damir Bedretdinov | 3:1 (11:3,11:5,8:11,11:8) |
16:30 | Igor Minchenkov – Aleksey Lobanov | 3:2 (7:11,12:10,11:2,10:12,12:10) |
16:45 | Roman Alov – Evgeny Baryshnikov | 0:3 (7:11,13:15,12:14) |
16:45 | Konstantin Kochetkov – Ilya Konashkov | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:5) |
16:45 | Alexey Konobeev – Dmitry Narzukov | 1:3 (5:11,7:11,11:6,8:11) |
17:00 | Damir Bedretdinov – Ilya Izvolsky | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,8:11) |
17:00 | Igor Abelmasov – Igor Minchenkov | 1:3 (3:11,3:11,11:9,7:11) |
17:15 | Aleksey Lobanov – Vasily Obukhov | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:8) |
17:15 | Ilya Izvolsky – Dmitry Narzukov | 3:0 (13:11,11:6,11:6) |
17:15 | Aleksandr Fedorov – Igor Mihaylov | 3:1 (11:5,11:9,5:11,11:4) |
17:15 | Andrei Molodykh – Artem Denisov | 3:2 (13:11,11:8,7:11,1:11,13:11) |
17:30 | Igor Mihaylov – Evgeny Baryshnikov | 3:0 (11:7,11:1,11:6) |
17:45 | Alexey Konobeev – Damir Bedretdinov | 3:0 (11:8,11:3,11:9) |
17:45 | Vasily Obukhov – Igor Minchenkov | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,4:11) |
17:45 | Artem Denisov – Ilya Konashkov | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:4) |
18:15 | Roman Alov – Aleksandr Fedorov | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:8) |
18:15 | Dmitry Narzukov – Damir Bedretdinov | 3:1 (11:6,11:8,8:11,11:6) |
18:15 | Konstantin Kochetkov – Andrei Molodykh | 2:3 (14:12,9:11,11:7,7:11,5:11) |
18:30 | Igor Abelmasov – Aleksey Lobanov | 2:3 (11:7,7:11,8:11,11:8,9:11) |
18:45 | Ilya Izvolsky – Alexey Konobeev | 1:3 (11:7,7:11,9:11,5:11) |
18:45 | Konstantin Kochetkov – Ilya Konashkov | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,11:4) |
19:00 | Igor Mihaylov – Evgeny Baryshnikov | 2:3 (11:8,12:10,9:11,7:11,7:11) |
19:00 | Artem Denisov – Andrei Molodykh | 3:0 (12:10,11:7,11:9) |
19:00 | Vasily Obukhov – Igor Abelmasov | 1:3 (8:11,14:12,4:11,9:11) |
19:15 | Igor Minchenkov – Aleksey Lobanov | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,12:14) |
19:30 | Igor Zemit – Stepan Kutepov | 2:3 (11:7,11:9,9:11,4:11,8:11) |
19:45 | Eduard Golovachev – Pavel Pinkovsky | 3:0 (11:3,14:12,11:9) |
19:45 | Maxim Smyshnikov – Sergey Simonov | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,6:11) |
19:45 | Denis Ivanov – Andrey Prokhorov | 2:3 (7:11,11:7,6:11,11:8,12:14) |
20:00 | Andrei Molodykh – Kirill Vasilevsky | 1:3 (9:11,7:11,12:10,2:11) |
20:00 | Taras Kononenko – Alexander Ekzhanov | 3:1 (11:8,11:6,7:11,11:7) |
20:00 | Alexandr Shirshov – Dmitry Kutenkov | 1:3 (11:6,10:12,9:11,9:11) |
20:15 | Anton Vashkov – Artem Suntsov | 3:1 (11:6,6:11,11:7,11:4) |
20:15 | Anton Skoblov – Evgeniy Akulenko | 3:1 (11:5,11:7,9:11,11:3) |
20:15 | Danila Andreev – Aleksandr Klavdenkov | 2:3 (11:8,11:8,5:11,9:11,10:12) |
20:30 | Stepan Kutepov – Taras Kononenko | 3:0 (11:5,11:5,11:9) |
20:45 | Kirill Vasilevsky – Anton Skoblov | 1:3 (13:11,7:11,2:11,2:11) |
20:45 | Alexander Ekzhanov – Igor Zemit | 2:3 (11:9,11:7,5:11,7:11,3:11) |
20:45 | Pavel Pinkovsky – Alexandr Shirshov | 3:2 (11:5,9:11,3:11,11:8,11:8) |
20:45 | Andrey Prokhorov – Anton Vashkov | 2:3 (3:11,11:8,11:9,7:11,7:11) |
21:00 | Sergey Simonov – Danila Andreev | 3:1 (11:1,11:13,11:9,11:3) |
21:15 | Artem Suntsov – Denis Ivanov | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,5:11) |
21:15 | Evgeniy Akulenko – Andrei Molodykh | 3:1 (11:6,11:7,8:11,11:6) |
21:15 | Igor Zemit – Taras Kononenko | 3:1 (6:11,11:3,11:6,11:5) |
21:30 | Dmitry Kutenkov – Eduard Golovachev | 2:3 (12:14,11:9,16:14,9:11,11:13) |
21:30 | Denis Ivanov – Anton Vashkov | 2:3 (4:11,11:9,11:9,9:11,3:11) |
21:30 | Aleksandr Klavdenkov – Maxim Smyshnikov | 3:2 (7:11,6:11,11:5,11:9,11:9) |
21:45 | Stepan Kutepov – Alexander Ekzhanov | 3:2 (8:11,11:9,13:11,12:14,11:7) |
22:00 | Andrei Molodykh – Anton Skoblov | 3:2 (8:11,11:8,11:9,8:11,11:7) |
22:00 | Sergey Simonov – Aleksandr Klavdenkov | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,8:11,11:13) |
22:15 | Kirill Vasilevsky – Evgeniy Akulenko | 3:0 (11:5,11:5,11:7) |
22:15 | Andrey Prokhorov – Artem Suntsov | 3:1 (11:6,11:6,8:11,11:3) |
22:15 | Eduard Golovachev – Alexandr Shirshov | 3:2 (11:8,10:12,11:8,10:12,11:6) |
22:30 | Aleksandr Klavdenkov – Sergey Simonov | 3:1 (11:9,8:11,11:8,11:8) |
22:30 | Taras Kononenko – Alexander Ekzhanov | 0:3 (9:11,4:11,10:12) |
22:45 | Andrei Molodykh – Evgeniy Akulenko | 2:3 (9:11,4:11,11:9,11:7,8:11) |
22:45 | Denis Ivanov – Artem Suntsov | 3:2 (9:11,11:9,11:4,10:12,11:7) |
23:00 | Stepan Kutepov – Igor Zemit | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:5) |
23:15 | Anton Skoblov – Kirill Vasilevsky | 3:1 (11:7,8:11,11:7,11:1) |
23:15 | Anton Vashkov – Andrey Prokhorov | 1:3 (11:9,10:12,4:11,3:11) |
23:15 | Alexey Denisov – Dmitriy Balakin | 3:0 (18:16,11:6,11:5) |
23:15 | Pavel Pinkovsky – Dmitry Kutenkov | 3:2 (11:9,10:12,11:13,11:9,11:8) |
23:45 | Aleksey Kazakov – Dmitry Ermolov | 3:1 (13:15,11:7,11:7,11:9) |
23:45 | Alexey Denisov – Anton Vashkov | 3:2 (4:11,11:13,11:9,11:8,11:9) |
TSC Pro
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:05 | Dmitry Kamilovskiy – Maxim Pishchansky | 4:3 (2:11,10:12,11:3,11:8,11:4,8:11,11:8) |
00:30 | Vladimir Kryukov – Maxim Smirnov | 2:4 (11:6,11:6,5:11,4:11,6:11,9:11) |
01:00 | Dmitry Kamilovskiy – Vladimir Kryukov | 4:1 (12:10,11:9,8:11,11:5,11:8) |
01:30 | Maxim Smirnov – Maxim Pishchansky | 4:3 (11:6,5:11,9:11,12:10,11:8,5:11,17:15) |
02:00 | Dmitry Kamilovskiy – Maxim Smirnov | 0:4 (9:11,10:12,9:11,5:11) |
02:30 | Vladimir Kryukov – Maxim Pishchansky | 4:2 (13:11,11:7,11:9,4:11,2:11,11:4) |
03:00 | Maxim Smirnov – Dmitry Kamilovskiy | 2:4 (7:11,7:11,11:8,8:11,11:5,10:12) |
03:30 | Maxim Pishchansky – Vladimir Kryukov | 4:1 (13:11,11:8,11:9,6:11,11:9) |
04:05 | Alena Chendey – Kirill Fedorenko | 4:2 (11:9,10:12,11:7,8:11,11:9,11:4) |
04:05 | Vladimir Kryukov – Komron Salimov | 4:0 (12:10,11:7,11:3,11:6) |
04:30 | Evgeniy Dobronravin – Alexander Sokov | 4:1 (11:8,11:2,11:13,11:4,11:9) |
04:30 | Denis Rumyantsev – Roman Molchanov | 2:4 (11:6,11:7,10:12,8:11,9:11,8:11) |
05:00 | Alena Chendey – Denis Rumyantsev | 4:3 (11:8,7:11,11:8,7:11,13:11,5:11,11:7) |
05:00 | Vladimir Kryukov – Evgeniy Dobronravin | 2:4 (11:13,5:11,11:8,7:11,11:9,4:11) |
05:30 | Roman Molchanov – Kirill Fedorenko | 4:3 (11:7,8:11,16:14,11:9,8:11,6:11,11:8) |
05:40 | Alexander Sokov – Komron Salimov | 4:1 (11:8,11:8,9:11,11:6,11:7) |
06:00 | Alena Chendey – Roman Molchanov | 1:4 (8:11,11:7,8:11,5:11,7:11) |
06:10 | Vladimir Kryukov – Alexander Sokov | 3:4 (6:11,11:4,6:11,11:4,11:6,9:11,8:11) |
06:30 | Denis Rumyantsev – Kirill Fedorenko | 4:1 (12:10,11:7,5:11,11:8,11:5) |
06:45 | Evgeniy Dobronravin – Komron Salimov | 4:2 (11:5,12:10,6:11,11:8,8:11,11:9) |
07:00 | Roman Molchanov – Alena Chendey | 2:4 (5:11,8:11,11:3,11:9,9:11,7:11) |
07:20 | Alexander Sokov – Evgeniy Dobronravin | 2:4 (5:11,6:11,11:6,6:11,11:8,5:11) |
07:25 | Kirill Fedorenko – Denis Rumyantsev | 1:4 (6:11,8:11,11:8,7:11,4:11) |
08:00 | Dmitrii Spiridonov – Alexander Sokov | 4:3 (11:9,5:11,11:8,8:11,11:6,7:11,11:6) |
08:00 | Danil Malyshenko – Alexey Baranov | 0:4 (6:11,7:11,13:15,4:11) |
08:05 | Denis Rumyantsev – Artem Zubakhin | 4:2 (11:9,11:2,9:11,11:7,8:11,11:2) |
08:20 | Ilya Ulchenko – Artem Makarychev | 2:4 (9:11,7:11,11:4,5:11,11:6,8:11) |
08:20 | Oleg Volgunov – Andrey Semenov V | 4:2 (11:6,11:4,7:11,5:11,11:3,11:9) |
08:31 | Dmitriy Petukhov – Roman Molchanov | 4:2 (11:8,5:11,18:16,7:11,11:9,12:10) |
08:49 | Dmitrii Spiridonov – Ilya Ulchenko | 1:4 (5:11,11:7,5:11,8:11,6:11) |
08:49 | Danil Malyshenko – Oleg Volgunov | 3:4 (11:5,4:11,7:11,11:7,10:12,11:9,5:11) |
09:10 | Denis Rumyantsev – Dmitriy Petukhov | 3:4 (7:11,11:5,10:12,11:9,11:4,6:11,5:11) |
09:25 | Artem Makarychev – Alexander Sokov | 4:2 (11:6,8:11,11:7,17:15,5:11,11:8) |
09:26 | Andrey Semenov V – Alexey Baranov | 2:4 (11:4,8:11,7:11,11:6,4:11,8:11) |
09:38 | Roman Molchanov – Artem Zubakhin | 3:4 (9:11,7:11,11:7,11:3,12:10,9:11,9:11) |
09:56 | Danil Malyshenko – Andrey Semenov V | 3:4 (6:11,11:8,4:11,11:9,11:8,9:11,7:11) |
10:07 | Dmitrii Spiridonov – Artem Makarychev | 4:2 (8:11,3:11,11:7,11:7,11:9,11:8) |
10:15 | Denis Rumyantsev – Roman Molchanov | 1:4 (8:11,11:8,5:11,6:11,8:11) |
10:24 | Ilya Ulchenko – Alexander Sokov | 1:4 (7:11,7:11,11:6,6:11,6:11) |
10:24 | Oleg Volgunov – Alexey Baranov | 4:2 (11:8,5:11,9:11,11:7,11:1,11:5) |
10:50 | Dmitriy Petukhov – Artem Zubakhin | 0:4 (11:13,10:12,9:11,8:11) |
10:55 | Andrey Semenov V – Danil Malyshenko | 4:1 (11:9,9:11,11:4,11:5,11:9) |
10:57 | Alexey Baranov – Oleg Volgunov | 1:4 (11:8,5:11,10:12,8:11,4:11) |
11:09 | Artem Makarychev – Dmitrii Spiridonov | 4:2 (6:11,11:2,9:11,11:7,11:5,11:8) |
11:24 | Artem Zubakhin – Dmitriy Petukhov | 2:4 (7:11,6:11,11:6,11:7,7:11,9:11) |
12:00 | Alexander Kopanskov – Kirill Fedorenko | 4:2 (8:11,11:4,11:7,7:11,11:8,11:9) |
12:00 | Andrey Dubrovsky – Maxim Pishchansky | 4:3 (13:11,4:11,8:11,11:7,6:11,11:7,11:5) |
12:05 | Komron Salimov – Artem Makarychev | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,11:9,10:12,10:12) |
12:24 | Nikolay Brednev – Rudolf Komisarov | 1:4 (11:9,6:11,5:11,6:11,8:11) |
12:25 | Dmitriy Petukhov – Daniil Samukhin | 4:2 (11:7,12:10,8:11,11:9,9:11,11:6) |
12:31 | Aleksandr Denisevich – Ilya Ulchenko | 4:0 (11:7,11:3,11:6,11:4) |
12:40 | Andrey Dubrovsky – Nikolay Brednev | 0:4 (7:11,11:13,6:11,9:11) |
12:41 | Alexander Kopanskov – Dmitriy Petukhov | 3:4 (14:12,9:11,8:11,5:11,11:7,11:6,9:11) |
13:07 | Komron Salimov – Aleksandr Denisevich | 3:4 (9:11,11:9,11:7,11:9,6:11,2:11,7:11) |
13:19 | Rudolf Komisarov – Maxim Pishchansky | 2:4 (11:6,7:11,9:11,11:9,4:11,9:11) |
13:19 | Daniil Samukhin – Kirill Fedorenko | 3:4 (6:11,11:8,10:12,11:6,11:6,9:11,5:11) |
13:34 | Ilya Ulchenko – Artem Makarychev | 2:3 (0:0,3:11,11:2,9:11,11:8,6:11) |
13:55 | Alexander Kopanskov – Daniil Samukhin | 4:1 (11:9,11:7,6:11,14:12,11:7) |
13:57 | Andrey Dubrovsky – Rudolf Komisarov | 2:4 (6:11,11:5,8:11,11:9,9:11,8:11) |
13:57 | Dmitriy Petukhov – Kirill Fedorenko | 4:1 (11:8,11:6,9:11,11:6,11:8) |
14:15 | Komron Salimov – Ilya Ulchenko | 4:2 (11:3,8:11,11:8,11:6,10:12,11:5) |
14:39 | Nikolay Brednev – Maxim Pishchansky | 3:4 (9:11,11:2,12:10,9:11,15:13,8:11,10:12) |
14:40 | Dmitriy Petukhov – Alexander Kopanskov | 4:2 (8:11,11:5,4:11,11:4,11:7,11:9) |
14:50 | Aleksandr Denisevich – Artem Makarychev | 4:2 (13:15,10:12,11:8,11:7,11:5,11:3) |
14:53 | Maxim Pishchansky – Rudolf Komisarov | 4:3 (5:11,11:9,11:6,11:9,8:11,8:11,12:10) |
14:54 | Kirill Fedorenko – Daniil Samukhin | 4:1 (11:5,11:9,6:11,11:7,11:9) |
15:24 | Artem Makarychev – Aleksandr Denisevich | 4:3 (11:6,6:11,11:8,11:8,7:11,9:11,11:7) |
15:47 | Victor Yaichkov – Sergey Klyukin | 1:4 (6:11,8:11,11:9,5:11,7:11) |
16:00 | Daria Matveychuk – Mikhail Olehov | 4:3 (7:11,11:6,11:9,11:7,7:11,9:11,11:8) |
16:10 | Mikhail Katanov – Andrey Dubrovsky | 4:3 (11:6,11:7,9:11,8:11,11:9,8:11,11:4) |
16:18 | Rudolf Komisarov – Alexander Sokov | 4:2 (11:8,7:11,11:13,11:9,11:6,11:6) |
16:40 | Kristina Shabashkina – Kirill Neustroev | 4:3 (11:8,9:11,9:11,11:6,11:9,8:11,11:6) |
16:40 | Olga Dubrovskaya – Vladimir Kryukov | 3:4 (8:11,11:9,8:11,11:9,6:11,11:9,9:11) |
16:59 | Victor Yaichkov – Rudolf Komisarov | 3:4 (11:2,11:7,7:11,12:14,11:9,3:11,6:11) |
17:10 | Daria Matveychuk – Kristina Shabashkina | 1:4 (8:11,11:7,10:12,9:11,10:12) |
17:10 | Mikhail Katanov – Olga Dubrovskaya | 1:4 (11:8,7:11,12:14,8:11,8:11) |
17:30 | Kirill Neustroev – Mikhail Olehov | 2:4 (11:5,8:11,11:5,7:11,7:11,9:11) |
17:38 | Alexander Sokov – Sergey Klyukin | 4:3 (7:11,11:9,11:7,11:9,6:11,8:11,11:8) |
17:40 | Vladimir Kryukov – Andrey Dubrovsky | 3:4 (15:13,8:11,9:11,8:11,11:6,11:4,5:11) |
18:00 | Daria Matveychuk – Kirill Neustroev | 2:4 (11:7,6:11,11:13,11:8,7:11,6:11) |
18:09 | Victor Yaichkov – Alexander Sokov | 4:1 (11:7,8:11,11:3,11:5,11:5) |
18:15 | Mikhail Katanov – Vladimir Kryukov | 4:1 (11:3,11:5,11:6,8:11,11:6) |
19:00 | Kristina Shabashkina – Mikhail Olehov | 0:4 (11:13,7:11,7:11,8:11) |
19:05 | Rudolf Komisarov – Sergey Klyukin | 0:4 (7:11,6:11,7:11,4:11) |
19:10 | Olga Dubrovskaya – Andrey Dubrovsky | 0:4 (9:11,11:13,5:11,8:11) |
19:20 | Sergey Klyukin – Rudolf Komisarov | 4:2 (11:4,7:11,11:8,11:8,6:11,11:5) |
19:30 | Mikhail Olehov – Kristina Shabashkina | 1:4 (8:11,11:9,7:11,4:11,9:11) |
19:30 | Andrey Dubrovsky – Mikhail Katanov | 1:4 (8:11,6:11,8:11,11:5,10:12) |
19:46 | Dmitry Kamilovskiy – Sergey Klyukin | 4:1 (9:11,11:8,11:6,11:9,11:9) |
19:50 | Kirill Neustroev – Daria Matveychuk | 4:2 (11:8,11:9,9:11,13:11,6:11,11:9) |
20:00 | Maksim Malyush – Evgeniy Ivanov | 4:2 (11:7,9:11,11:9,11:6,7:11,11:9) |
20:10 | Andrey Sukhov – Daria Matveychuk | 4:2 (11:9,5:11,7:11,11:9,11:8,11:6) |
20:29 | Vladimir Kryukov – Mikhail Katanov | 0:4 (9:11,9:11,9:11,8:11) |
20:35 | Alexander Belikov – Dmitrii Spiridonov | 4:3 (11:6,11:6,7:11,9:11,11:6,7:11,11:6) |
20:40 | Artem Zubakhin – Yekaterina Golubeva | 4:3 (9:11,11:8,11:8,14:16,14:12,2:11,11:8) |
20:51 | Dmitry Kamilovskiy – Vladimir Kryukov | 3:4 (9:11,9:11,11:8,12:10,11:13,11:8,8:11) |
21:00 | Maksim Malyush – Alexander Belikov | 0:4 (5:11,8:11,8:11,7:11) |
21:10 | Andrey Sukhov – Artem Zubakhin | 2:4 (6:11,6:11,11:7,10:12,11:9,9:11) |
21:35 | Yekaterina Golubeva – Daria Matveychuk | 1:4 (5:11,13:11,7:11,8:11,8:11) |
21:35 | Dmitrii Spiridonov – Evgeniy Ivanov | 3:4 (11:8,6:11,5:11,11:8,4:11,11:7,7:11) |
21:36 | Mikhail Katanov – Sergey Klyukin | 4:3 (11:9,8:11,11:6,9:11,6:11,11:9,11:7) |
22:00 | Andrey Sukhov – Yekaterina Golubeva | 1:4 (3:11,5:11,11:7,10:12,8:11) |
22:00 | Daria Matveychuk – Artem Zubakhin | 3:4 (11:4,6:11,5:11,11:5,11:7,8:11,10:12) |
22:07 | Dmitry Kamilovskiy – Mikhail Katanov | 4:2 (8:11,7:11,11:8,11:8,11:8,11:7) |
22:10 | Maksim Malyush – Dmitrii Spiridonov | 1:4 (11:7,7:11,6:11,9:11,7:11) |
22:25 | Artem Zubakhin – Daria Matveychuk | 2:4 (5:11,11:7,10:12,8:11,11:4,6:11) |
22:38 | Vladimir Kryukov – Sergey Klyukin | 1:4 (9:11,11:5,6:11,7:11,7:11) |
22:40 | Alexander Belikov – Evgeniy Ivanov | 4:2 (11:6,11:7,8:11,5:11,11:6,11:8) |
23:08 | Mikhail Katanov – Dmitry Kamilovskiy | 2:4 (11:7,7:11,9:11,7:11,11:4,9:11) |
23:20 | Evgeniy Ivanov – Alexander Belikov | 0:4 (7:11,6:11,7:11,6:11) |
23:25 | Yekaterina Golubeva – Andrey Sukhov | 4:1 (11:7,14:16,11:7,11:3,11:7) |
TT-Cup. Czech Republic
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:10 | Milos Frydl – Dominik Pasek | 2:3 (11:9,11:7,5:11,7:11,5:11) |
00:20 | Martin Vodnansky – Zbynek Vyskocil | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,20:18) |
00:25 | Tomas Vorisek – Filip Cernota | 1:3 (8:11,9:11,13:11,9:11) |
00:40 | Pavel Vyvial – Dominik Pasek | 3:2 (4:11,11:8,9:11,11:7,11:9) |
00:50 | Martin Topol – Lukas Vich | 1:3 (4:11,11:4,9:11,9:11) |
00:55 | Martin Stusek – Filip Cernota | 0:3 (10:12,6:11,9:11) |
01:10 | Martin Hargas – Milos Frydl | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,7:11) |
01:15 | Martin Vodnansky – Michal Vyskocil | 3:1 (6:11,11:6,11:9,11:3) |
01:25 | David Jicha – Tomas Vorisek | 2:3 (6:11,10:12,11:6,11:6,10:12) |
01:45 | Pavel Vyvial – Martin Hargas | 3:1 (6:11,11:8,11:7,15:13) |
01:55 | Lukas Vich – Martin Topol | 1:3 (11:9,8:11,9:11,7:11) |
02:00 | Martin Stusek – David Jicha | 3:2 (17:15,11:6,10:12,12:14,13:11) |
02:15 | Milos Frydl – Dominik Pasek | 0:3 (8:11,3:11,5:11) |
02:45 | Filip Cernota – Tomas Vorisek | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,10:12) |
10:15 | Adam Martin Rek – Jonas Kulveit | 0:3 (6:11,10:12,9:11) |
10:50 | Pavel Vyvial – Martin Dolezal | 2:3 (10:12,9:11,11:4,11:9,11:13) |
10:55 | Rostislav Klyuchuk – Radek Muller | 1:3 (11:6,13:15,4:11,11:13) |
11:20 | Adam Martin Rek – Martin Dolezal | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,11:7,13:11) |
11:25 | Bohuslav Budik – Petr Oliver Korp | 3:2 (11:3,9:11,11:2,9:11,11:4) |
11:45 | Jonas Kulveit – Pavel Vyvial | 2:3 (9:11,11:6,4:11,11:5,10:12) |
11:45 | Rostislav Klyuchuk – Petr Oliver Korp | 1:3 (7:11,10:12,11:5,10:12) |
12:20 | Adam Martin Rek – Pavel Vyvial | 1:3 (8:11,11:8,1:11,5:11) |
12:25 | Radek Muller – Bohuslav Budik | 0:3 (3:11,7:11,5:11) |
12:50 | Martin Dolezal – Jonas Kulveit | 3:1 (10:12,11:7,11:1,11:2) |
12:55 | Rostislav Klyuchuk – Bohuslav Budik | 2:3 (6:11,11:9,6:11,11:6,8:11) |
13:15 | Petr Oliver Korp – Radek Muller | 3:1 (11:7,11:9,9:11,11:7) |
13:15 | Jonas Kulveit – Adam Martin Rek | 0:3 (4:11,7:11,6:11) |
13:45 | Martin Dolezal – Pavel Vyvial | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,8:11,13:15) |
13:45 | Radek Muller – Rostislav Klyuchuk | 2:3 (9:11,11:7,11:4,9:11,5:11) |
14:20 | Tomas Kocvara – Adam Kral | 3:2 (5:11,11:7,12:10,9:11,12:10) |
14:30 | Bohuslav Budik – Petr Oliver Korp | 1:3 (11:4,10:12,8:11,11:13) |
14:45 | Jiri Medlin – Petr Vodal | 1:3 (9:11,17:15,10:12,3:11) |
14:50 | Simon Matousch – Vaclav Nykl | 3:2 (11:9,7:11,9:11,12:10,11:9) |
15:15 | Pavel Vyvial – Martin Dolezal | 3:2 (5:11,11:8,10:12,11:7,11:9) |
15:20 | Tomas Kocvara – Vaclav Nykl | 0:3 (5:11,10:12,6:11) |
15:50 | Adam Kral – Simon Matousch | 3:2 (9:11,12:10,11:8,8:11,11:9) |
15:55 | Jiri Medlin – Martin Dolezal | 1:3 (2:11,11:7,4:11,10:12) |
16:20 | Tomas Kocvara – Simon Matousch | 2:3 (11:1,11:7,6:11,9:11,9:11) |
16:25 | Petr Vodal – Pavel Vyvial | 3:1 (11:5,4:11,11:6,11:7) |
16:50 | Vaclav Nykl – Adam Kral | 0:3 (3:11,11:13,7:11) |
16:55 | Jiri Medlin – Pavel Vyvial | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,5:11) |
17:15 | Vaclav Nykl – Tomas Kocvara | 3:2 (8:11,6:11,11:9,12:10,14:12) |
17:25 | Martin Dolezal – Petr Vodal | 2:3 (6:11,8:11,11:8,11:6,8:11) |
18:00 | Adam Kral – Simon Matousch | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:8) |
18:00 | Martin Dolezal – Jiri Medlin | 2:3 (10:12,5:11,11:9,12:10,7:11) |
18:20 | Petr Litomisky – Vladimir Libovicky | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:9) |
18:30 | Petr Vodal – Pavel Vyvial | 3:2 (9:11,11:4,7:11,11:9,11:3) |
18:45 | Lubos Cermak – Karel Kastner | 3:1 (11:5,11:4,9:11,11:3) |
18:45 | Adam Khalaila – Jachym Sebl | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,3:11) |
18:55 | Petr Dvorak – Jan Kocab | 3:2 (11:8,8:11,11:7,8:11,11:8) |
19:10 | Vaclav Hejda Jr. – Vojtech Koutnik | 3:2 (11:8,4:11,6:11,11:4,11:9) |
19:20 | Petr Litomisky – Karel Kastner | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:4) |
19:25 | Vaclav Ezr – Jiri Volek | 1:3 (4:11,9:11,11:7,9:11) |
19:40 | Adam Khalaila – Vojtech Koutnik | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,13:11) |
19:50 | Vladimir Libovicky – Lubos Cermak | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:8) |
19:55 | Petr Dvorak – Jiri Volek | 1:3 (10:12,4:11,11:2,3:11) |
20:00 | Jachym Sebl – Vaclav Hejda Jr. | 2:3 (11:5,5:11,11:8,9:11,9:11) |
20:20 | Petr Litomisky – Lubos Cermak | 2:3 (5:11,11:8,9:11,12:10,5:11) |
20:30 | Jan Kocab – Vaclav Ezr | 1:3 (6:11,13:11,7:11,5:11) |
20:40 | Adam Khalaila – Vaclav Hejda Jr. | 3:2 (6:11,11:4,11:9,5:11,11:8) |
20:45 | Karel Kastner – Vladimir Libovicky | 3:1 (11:9,11:6,9:11,11:4) |
20:55 | Petr Dvorak – Vaclav Ezr | 2:3 (11:6,11:8,9:11,13:15,9:11) |
21:10 | Vojtech Koutnik – Jachym Sebl | 3:2 (11:5,7:11,4:11,11:9,11:6) |
21:30 | Jiri Volek – Jan Kocab | 1:3 (11:13,11:13,11:8,5:11) |
21:45 | Lubos Cermak – Petr Litomisky | 2:3 (7:11,11:2,10:12,11:6,7:11) |
21:45 | Vojtech Koutnik – Jachym Sebl | 3:1 (7:11,11:7,11:6,11:7) |
22:15 | Adam Khalaila – Vaclav Hejda Jr. | 3:1 (11:6,11:9,9:11,11:3) |
22:20 | Vojtech Waldhauser – Martin Prusa | 1:3 (5:11,13:11,8:11,12:14) |
22:30 | Jiri Volek – Vaclav Ezr | 3:1 (11:4,11:9,8:11,15:13) |
22:40 | Martin Lepka – Martin Topol | 1:3 (5:11,11:5,6:11,5:11) |
22:50 | Tomas Krejci – Stepan Koci | 2:3 (11:9,9:11,11:5,10:12,12:14) |
22:55 | Marek Kulisek – Jonas Kulveit | 3:0 (11:4,14:12,11:9) |
23:10 | Zbynek Vyskocil – Pavel Cibik | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,7:11,8:11) |
23:20 | Vojtech Waldhauser – Stepan Koci | 2:3 (4:11,7:11,11:9,13:11,7:11) |
23:30 | Petr Vanek – Milos Frydl | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:8) |
23:40 | Martin Lepka – Pavel Cibik | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,9:11) |
23:50 | Martin Prusa – Tomas Krejci | 1:3 (10:12,12:10,6:11,9:11) |
23:55 | Marek Kulisek – Milos Frydl | 3:1 (5:11,11:7,11:7,12:10) |
Pro Spin Series. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:20 | Anna Vinitskaya – Angelina Faraponova | 2:4 (7:11,11:6,11:7,5:11,9:11,6:11) |
01:05 | Alexandra Martirosova – Anna Vinitskaya | 0:4 (10:12,9:11,6:11,8:11) |
01:50 | Angelina Faraponova – Nadezhda Medvedeva | 4:2 (8:11,11:5,11:7,4:11,11:8,11:6) |
02:20 | Anna Vinitskaya – Alexandra Martirosova | 4:1 (8:11,11:9,11:5,11:9,11:6) |
03:00 | Nadezhda Medvedeva – Angelina Faraponova | 4:0 (11:8,11:8,13:11,11:9) |
04:01 | Iryna Bric – Neonila Popova | 4:2 (11:9,8:11,9:11,11:6,11:8,11:7) |
04:50 | Liubov Tikhonova – Anastasiya Kolesnikova | 4:2 (12:10,8:11,8:11,11:6,11:3,11:7) |
05:34 | Iryna Bric – Liubov Tikhonova | 4:2 (11:6,6:11,8:11,11:8,11:7,11:4) |
06:15 | Neonila Popova – Anastasiya Kolesnikova | 4:1 (11:9,6:11,11:6,11:9,12:10) |
07:00 | Anastasiya Kolesnikova – Iryna Bric | 1:4 (11:4,8:11,11:13,6:11,6:11) |
07:45 | Liubov Tikhonova – Neonila Popova | 4:1 (5:11,11:7,11:6,12:10,11:7) |
08:20 | Anastasiya Kolesnikova – Neonila Popova | 4:2 (11:9,5:11,11:8,12:10,7:11,11:8) |
08:55 | Liubov Tikhonova – Iryna Bric | 4:3 (6:11,11:8,7:11,8:11,11:8,11:9,11:8) |
10:00 | Valeria Drobitkova – Valeria Drobitkova | 3:4 (9:11,11:6,4:11,11:5,8:11,11:6,8:11) |
10:40 | Elizabeth Garkushina – Tatyana Smolyaninova | 0:4 (5:11,4:11,10:12,11:13) |
11:30 | Valeria Drobitkova – Elizabeth Garkushina | 4:0 (11:8,11:5,13:11,11:4) |
12:10 | Valeria Drobitkova – Tatyana Smolyaninova | 4:2 (11:7,5:11,11:6,10:12,11:8,11:7) |
12:50 | Tatyana Smolyaninova – Valeria Drobitkova | 3:4 (6:11,13:11,7:11,9:11,11:5,11:8,6:11) |
13:25 | Elizabeth Garkushina – Valeria Drobitkova | 2:4 (9:11,10:12,11:7,11:5,6:11,9:11) |
14:05 | Valeria Drobitkova – Valeria Drobitkova | 1:4 (4:11,5:11,3:11,12:10,8:11) |
14:40 | Tatyana Smolyaninova – Elizabeth Garkushina | 3:4 (11:8,6:11,9:11,11:5,7:11,11:8,6:11) |
Masters. Super League
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:30 | Vladimir Semipeadnii – Igor Romanenko | 2:3 (9:11,11:9,4:11,11:9,6:11) |
01:00 | Serhey Shkepu – Igor Romanenko | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,6:11) |
01:30 | Vladimir Semipeadnii – Veniamin Dubrovin | 3:1 (11:7,10:12,11:5,11:6) |
02:00 | Serhey Shkepu – Vladimir Semipeadnii | 1:3 (4:11,10:12,11:9,5:11) |
02:30 | Igor Romanenko – Veniamin Dubrovin | 2:3 (14:12,10:12,13:11,9:11,9:11) |
03:25 | Veniamin Dubrovin – Serhey Shkepu | 2:3 (13:11,5:11,11:6,10:12,7:11) |
03:55 | Igor Romanenko – Vladimir Semipeadnii | 3:2 (11:7,12:14,11:4,12:14,11:6) |
04:00 | Vitaly Pleskach – Leonid Kalev | 2:3 (11:3,2:11,8:11,13:11,11:13) |
04:30 | Dumitru Butnaru – Vadim Urechean | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,11:6) |
05:00 | Vitaly Pleskach – Vadim Urechean | 3:0 (13:11,11:9,11:7) |
05:30 | Dumitru Butnaru – Leonid Kalev | 3:1 (5:11,11:6,13:11,11:7) |
06:00 | Vitaly Pleskach – Dumitru Butnaru | 3:2 (1:11,12:10,11:4,8:11,11:3) |
06:30 | Vadim Urechean – Leonid Kalev | 3:1 (11:9,11:7,7:11,11:6) |
07:05 | Dumitru Butnaru – Vitaly Pleskach | 3:1 (7:11,11:7,15:13,11:9) |
07:35 | Leonid Kalev – Vadim Urechean | 3:2 (11:7,11:6,7:11,8:11,11:6) |
16:00 | Nicolae Salaru – Vyacheslav Mutu | 1:3 (10:12,11:6,11:13,7:11) |
16:30 | Victor Tihoniuc – Ilarion Mokryak | 2:3 (9:11,11:4,5:11,11:9,12:14) |
17:00 | Nicolae Salaru – Ilarion Mokryak | 1:3 (8:11,5:11,11:7,10:12) |
17:30 | Victor Tihoniuc – Vyacheslav Mutu | 3:2 (10:12,9:11,11:5,11:5,12:10) |
18:00 | Nicolae Salaru – Victor Tihoniuc | 1:3 (1:11,11:4,14:16,12:14) |
18:30 | Ilarion Mokryak – Vyacheslav Mutu | 2:3 (11:8,6:11,12:10,15:17,6:11) |
19:20 | Ilarion Mokryak – Nicolae Salaru | 3:1 (11:9,3:11,11:4,11:7) |
19:50 | Vyacheslav Mutu – Victor Tihoniuc | 1:3 (9:11,11:5,7:11,9:11) |
Setka Cup. Czech Republic
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
01:15 | Matus Zelinka – Josef Zabransky | 3:1 (3:11,11:8,11:9,11:9) |
01:45 | Jan Dostal – Jan Dufek | 1:3 (6:11,4:11,11:8,8:11) |
10:15 | Matyas Navedla – Adam Sochor | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,9:11) |
10:45 | Michal Makara – Tomas Kanka | 2:3 (4:11,11:8,11:9,9:11,2:11) |
11:15 | Matyas Navedla – Tomas Kanka | 3:2 (12:10,4:11,11:13,11:5,11:8) |
11:45 | Michal Makara – Adam Sochor | 3:2 (4:11,10:12,11:7,11:7,11:9) |
12:15 | Matyas Navedla – Michal Makara | 2:3 (14:12,3:11,10:12,11:7,7:11) |
12:45 | Tomas Kanka – Adam Sochor | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,11:9,13:11) |
13:30 | Adam Sochor – Matyas Navedla | 1:3 (13:11,7:11,15:17,5:11) |
14:00 | Tomas Kanka – Michal Makara | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,11:6,14:12) |
14:30 | Milan Vitek – Libor Stacho | 3:1 (11:8,11:13,11:6,11:3) |
14:45 | Jakub Simek – Martin Vana | 1:3 (10:12,11:7,8:11,6:11) |
15:15 | Milan Vitek – Martin Vana | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,8:11) |
15:45 | Jakub Simek – Libor Stacho | 3:2 (8:11,10:12,13:11,11:6,11:9) |
16:15 | Milan Vitek – Jakub Simek | 3:2 (9:11,10:12,11:5,11:9,11:8) |
16:45 | Martin Vana – Libor Stacho | 3:2 (11:5,8:11,11:8,9:11,12:10) |
17:15 | Libor Stacho – Jakub Simek | 3:2 (11:6,11:8,7:11,8:11,11:7) |
18:00 | Martin Vana – Milan Vitek | 3:2 (4:11,13:15,11:7,11:9,11:6) |
18:30 | Ondrej Malecek – Pavel Fencl | 2:3 (11:6,11:6,10:12,4:11,9:11) |
19:00 | Michal Huttl – Jiri Fafek | 3:0 (11:8,13:11,11:6) |
19:15 | Ondrej Malecek – Jiri Fafek | 1:3 (11:13,11:8,9:11,11:13) |
19:45 | Michal Huttl – Pavel Fencl | 3:2 (9:11,11:9,12:10,5:11,11:6) |
Masters. China. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
02:30 | Chang Lu Hsu – Ravi Chandra | 3:1 (6:11,11:2,11:9,11:8) |
03:00 | Ravi Chandra – Vijay Kumar | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,6:11) |
03:30 | Chang Lu Hsu – Vijay Kumar | 2:3 (5:11,11:7,11:9,6:11,8:11) |
04:00 | Christopher Beckett – Ravi Chandra | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:2) |
04:15 | Chang Lu Hsu – Christopher Beckett | 2:3 (11:7,11:9,10:12,10:12,9:11) |
05:00 | Vijay Kumar – Christopher Beckett | 3:0 (11:4,11:5,11:8) |
05:30 | Chang Lu Hsu – Ravi Chandra | 3:1 (11:7,11:5,4:11,11:9) |
06:00 | Vijay Kumar – Christopher Beckett | 2:3 (8:11,11:1,9:11,13:11,5:11) |
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group C
League Pro. Minsk
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
07:45 | Sergey Lugovskiy – Vasily Ermolenko | 3:1 (6:11,11:5,11:9,11:7) |
08:30 | Vasily Ermolenko – Dmitry Chertkov | 1:3 (9:11,6:11,11:4,1:11) |
08:45 | Vasily Ermolenko – Vasily Ermolenko | 1:3 (8:11,7:11,11:8,7:11) |
09:20 | Dmitry Chertkov – Sergey Lugovskiy | 2:3 (11:5,9:11,9:11,11:2,7:11) |
09:50 | Sergey Lugovskiy – Vasily Ermolenko | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,6:11) |
10:15 | Vasily Ermolenko – Dmitry Chertkov | 2:3 (11:8,13:11,8:11,8:11,9:11) |
11:00 | Sergey Lugovskiy – Vasily Ermolenko | 3:0 (11:4,11:5,11:9) |
11:15 | Dmitry Chertkov – Vasily Ermolenko | 3:1 (11:9,11:13,11:9,12:10) |
12:00 | Sergei Gordei – Andrei Bairakov | 3:2 (8:11,10:12,14:12,11:6,11:7) |
12:30 | Viktor Anishchenko – Yuriy Bokovoy | 3:2 (11:5,15:13,5:11,7:11,11:9) |
13:00 | Andrei Bairakov – Viktor Anishchenko | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,14:12) |
13:30 | Yuriy Bokovoy – Sergei Gordei | 3:2 (8:11,13:11,11:8,10:12,11:2) |
14:00 | Sergei Gordei – Viktor Anishchenko | 3:2 (9:11,11:9,12:10,8:11,11:8) |
14:30 | Andrei Bairakov – Yuriy Bokovoy | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,11:6,13:11) |
15:00 | Yuriy Bokovoy – Viktor Anishchenko | 2:3 (11:6,3:11,9:11,11:8,6:11) |
15:30 | Andrei Bairakov – Sergei Gordei | 2:3 (11:7,5:11,11:5,7:11,8:11) |
16:00 | Kirill Skochelenkov – Petr Puzanov | 0:3 (10:12,5:11,10:12) |
16:30 | Egor Vlasenko – Vladimir Koshel | 3:1 (11:6,8:11,11:8,13:11) |
17:00 | Petr Puzanov – Egor Vlasenko | 1:3 (7:11,6:11,11:9,5:11) |
17:15 | Vladimir Koshel – Kirill Skochelenkov | 3:1 (11:6,11:3,8:11,11:7) |
18:00 | Kirill Skochelenkov – Egor Vlasenko | 3:1 (11:9,12:14,11:8,11:8) |
18:30 | Petr Puzanov – Vladimir Koshel | 3:1 (11:13,11:9,11:7,11:7) |
19:00 | Vladimir Koshel – Kirill Skochelenkov | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:8) |
19:15 | Petr Puzanov – Egor Vlasenko | 3:1 (7:11,11:7,11:9,11:7) |
20:00 | Daniil Devyatnikov – Vitaly Lyalkov | 3:1 (10:12,11:7,11:6,11:9) |
20:30 | Vadim Nekhvedovich – Konstantin Atomanchik | 1:3 (10:12,11:2,10:12,8:11) |
21:00 | Vitaly Lyalkov – Vadim Nekhvedovich | 0:3 (3:11,10:12,9:11) |
21:30 | Konstantin Atomanchik – Daniil Devyatnikov | 3:2 (7:11,11:3,11:13,11:6,13:11) |
22:00 | Daniil Devyatnikov – Vadim Nekhvedovich | 1:3 (5:11,4:11,12:10,5:11) |
22:30 | Vitaly Lyalkov – Konstantin Atomanchik | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,2:11) |
23:00 | Daniil Devyatnikov – Vitaly Lyalkov | 3:1 (14:12,11:5,5:11,11:7) |
23:15 | Konstantin Atomanchik – Vadim Nekhvedovich | 3:2 (11:7,13:15,11:7,6:11,15:13) |
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group A
Setka Cup. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
09:45 | Stanislav Kruti – Yuto Kobayashi | 3:1 (11:6,10:12,11:9,11:5) |
10:15 | Edvinas Tamashauskas – Mart Martin | 1:3 (5:11,11:6,7:11,11:13) |
10:45 | Stanislav Kruti – Mart Martin | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,5:11) |
11:00 | Yuto Kobayashi – Edvinas Tamashauskas | 1:3 (11:13,13:15,11:7,8:11) |
11:45 | Stanislav Kruti – Edvinas Tamashauskas | 2:3 (7:11,11:13,14:12,11:9,8:11) |
12:00 | Mart Martin – Yuto Kobayashi | 3:1 (11:9,5:11,11:9,11:4) |
12:30 | Stanislav Kruti – Yuto Kobayashi | 3:2 (6:11,6:11,11:4,11:9,12:10) |
13:00 | Mart Martin – Edvinas Tamashauskas | 1:3 (7:11,11:8,7:11,9:11) |
14:15 | Tonu Kanne – Andrey Romanov | 2:3 (11:5,7:11,11:8,10:12,9:11) |
14:45 | Heldur Nermann – Aleksandr Pustov | 3:0 (11:4,14:12,11:3) |
15:00 | Tonu Kanne – Aleksandr Pustov | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,3:11) |
15:30 | Andrey Romanov – Heldur Nermann | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:8) |
16:15 | Tonu Kanne – Heldur Nermann | 0:3 (6:11,4:11,3:11) |
16:30 | Aleksandr Pustov – Andrey Romanov | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,6:11) |
17:15 | Aleksandr Pustov – Tonu Kanne | 3:1 (11:3,6:11,11:8,11:7) |
17:30 | Andrey Romanov – Heldur Nermann | 1:3 (11:5,8:11,11:13,7:11) |
Czech Republic. TT Star Series
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
10:00 | Juan Pedro Sanchez – Joao Monteiro | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,6:11) |
10:35 | Tibor Spanik – Tommaso Giovannetti | 3:1 (7:11,13:11,11:7,11:5) |
11:00 | Andrei Putuntica – Andrew Baggaley | 3:1 (11:9,17:15,9:11,11:9) |
11:45 | Simon Berglund – Jordy Piccolin | 3:1 (11:6,11:13,11:7,11:5) |
12:15 | Juan Pedro Sanchez – Tommaso Giovannetti | 3:2 (7:11,3:11,11:6,11:2,11:6) |
12:38 | Tibor Spanik – Andrei Putuntica | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,5:11) |
13:00 | Simon Berglund – Joao Monteiro | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:9) |
13:30 | Andrew Baggaley – Jordy Piccolin | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:8) |
13:50 | Juan Pedro Sanchez – Andrei Putuntica | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,6:11,11:13) |
14:15 | Simon Berglund – Tommaso Giovannetti | 3:0 (12:10,14:12,11:7) |
14:45 | Joao Monteiro – Jordy Piccolin | 3:1 (9:11,11:7,11:9,11:8) |
15:15 | Tibor Spanik – Andrew Baggaley | 1:3 (8:11,11:6,6:11,8:11) |
16:00 | Simon Berglund – Andrew Baggaley | 3:1 (6:11,11:9,11:9,11:5) |
16:39 | Andrei Putuntica – Joao Monteiro | 3:1 (11:7,12:10,9:11,11:7) |
17:00 | Andrew Baggaley – Joao Monteiro | 1:3 (10:12,7:11,11:8,6:11) |
17:30 | Simon Berglund – Andrei Putuntica | 3:1 (11:5,8:11,11:5,17:15) |
TT-Cup. Spain
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
10:00 | Juan Lara – Gonzalo Rodriguez | 2:3 (9:11,11:13,11:6,11:4,9:11) |
10:30 | Juan Cayuela – Pedro J. Rocamora | 3:2 (11:5,3:11,5:11,11:4,14:12) |
11:00 | Sebastian Rodriguez – Gonzalo Rodriguez | 3:1 (3:11,11:5,11:8,11:7) |
11:30 | Juan Lara – Juan Cayuela | 1:3 (9:11,11:5,8:11,5:11) |
12:00 | Sebastian Rodriguez – Pedro J. Rocamora | 2:3 (11:9,6:11,11:8,8:11,9:11) |
12:30 | Juan Cayuela – Gonzalo Rodriguez | 2:3 (9:11,11:7,5:11,11:2,1:11) |
13:00 | Sebastian Rodriguez – Juan Cayuela | 3:2 (6:11,9:11,11:9,11:4,11:7) |
13:30 | Juan Lara – Pedro J. Rocamora | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:5) |
14:00 | Sebastian Rodriguez – Juan Lara | 1:3 (10:12,7:11,11:8,5:11) |
14:30 | Pedro J. Rocamora – Gonzalo Rodriguez | 3:0 (11:5,11:4,11:8) |
15:00 | Pedro J. Rocamora – Sebastian Rodriguez | 2:3 (11:7,11:7,10:12,7:11,5:11) |
15:30 | Juan Lara – Juan Cayuela | 1:3 (11:8,14:16,9:11,9:11) |
18:00 | Antonio Diaz – Ivan Gonzalez | 0:3 (7:11,4:11,11:13) |
18:30 | Christian Penalva – Oskar I Alonso | 2:3 (11:9,11:9,11:13,5:11,7:11) |
19:00 | Alejandro Martinez – Ivan Gonzalez | 1:3 (2:11,4:11,11:7,7:11) |
19:30 | Antonio Diaz – Christian Penalva | 3:2 (10:12,6:11,11:6,11:7,11:3) |
20:00 | Alejandro Martinez – Oskar I Alonso | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,6:11) |
20:30 | Christian Penalva – Ivan Gonzalez | 1:3 (11:8,5:11,6:11,5:11) |
21:00 | Alejandro Martinez – Christian Penalva | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,5:11) |
21:30 | Antonio Diaz – Oskar I Alonso | 2:3 (5:11,13:11,6:11,11:8,7:11) |
22:00 | Alejandro Martinez – Antonio Diaz | 1:3 (11:9,6:11,1:11,8:11) |
22:30 | Oskar I Alonso – Ivan Gonzalez | 2:3 (7:11,13:15,11:8,11:8,6:11) |
23:15 | Antonio Diaz – Christian Penalva | 3:2 (11:9,5:11,9:11,11:8,11:8) |
23:45 | Ivan Gonzalez – Oskar I Alonso | 3:1 (11:9,7:11,11:6,11:8) |
Challenger
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
10:30 | Dennis Klein – Martin Baechler | 3:0 (11:4,11:2,11:7) |
11:00 | Vidit Desai – Sven Happek | 0:3 (4:11,6:11,12:14) |
11:45 | Alexander Valuch – Dauud Cheaib | 3:1 (11:9,2:11,11:7,11:7) |
12:15 | Liang Qiu – Sven Happek | 3:0 (12:10,11:6,11:7) |
13:00 | Milo De Boer – Vidit Desai | 3:2 (6:11,11:8,5:11,11:3,12:10) |
13:45 | Dennis Klein – Liang Qiu | 3:0 (12:10,11:6,11:7) |
14:15 | Alexander Valuch – Martin Baechler | 0:3 (3:11,9:11,7:11) |
15:00 | Dennis Klein – Martin Baechler | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:9) |
16:00 | Dauud Cheaib – Liang Qiu | 3:1 (13:11,9:11,11:9,11:5) |
16:45 | Martin Baechler – Liang Qiu | 2:3 (9:11,12:10,7:11,11:5,7:11) |
17:15 | Dennis Klein – Dauud Cheaib | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,11:3) |
Masters. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
15:00 | Elena Litvinenko – Svetlana Ryseva | 4:1 (7:11,15:13,11:4,11:7,11:2) |
15:31 | Marina Dobryanskaya – Anna Danilova | 3:4 (6:11,11:8,11:8,11:13,11:8,12:14,8:11) |
16:13 | Anna Danilova – Elena Litvinenko | 4:0 (11:6,11:8,11:9,11:8) |
16:36 | Svetlana Ryseva – Marina Dobryanskaya | 4:0 (11:8,11:5,11:7,11:6) |
17:01 | Marina Dobryanskaya – Elena Litvinenko | 4:1 (11:9,13:11,10:12,11:9,11:9) |
17:32 | Anna Danilova – Svetlana Ryseva | 4:1 (11:9,12:10,11:8,7:11,11:3) |
18:00 | Ekaterina Nalbantova – Svetlana Chernukha | 4:2 (11:8,8:11,12:10,11:13,11:9,15:13) |
18:01 | Elena Litvinenko – Anna Danilova | 4:1 (11:3,2:11,11:9,11:8,11:8) |
18:27 | Marina Dobryanskaya – Svetlana Ryseva | 1:4 (9:11,5:11,13:11,1:11,3:11) |
18:32 | Anna Lukasik – Mariola Pietrzak | 2:4 (15:13,11:8,6:11,6:11,8:11,8:11) |
18:37 | Maria Syropova – Victoria Bredikhina | 4:3 (8:11,11:6,11:5,10:12,8:11,11:3,11:5) |
18:58 | Anna Danilova – Marina Dobryanskaya | 4:1 (11:6,11:6,11:4,12:14,11:3) |
19:00 | Agata Grabowska – Wiktoria Zaniewska | 4:2 (11:8,6:11,11:7,11:6,7:11,11:6) |
19:11 | Aleksandra Jarkowska – Marharyta Kulnis | 4:0 (11:5,13:11,11:4,11:5) |
19:20 | Svetlana Chernukha – Maria Syropova | 3:4 (10:12,11:8,5:11,11:7,11:9,8:11,4:11) |
19:24 | Svetlana Ryseva – Elena Litvinenko | 2:4 (9:11,11:3,6:11,11:7,6:11,3:11) |
19:30 | Anna Lukasik – Marharyta Kulnis | 4:2 (5:11,11:6,11:9,11:3,6:11,11:7) |
19:33 | Aneta Antosiewicz – Natalia Sinkovenko | 4:1 (11:9,11:5,3:11,11:5,11:5) |
19:53 | Agata Grabowska – Natalia Sinkovenko | 2:4 (11:5,6:11,11:8,5:11,7:11,11:13) |
20:02 | Aleksandra Jarkowska – Mariola Pietrzak | 0:4 (7:11,9:11,10:12,6:11) |
20:08 | Victoria Bredikhina – Ekaterina Nalbantova | 4:1 (11:4,11:6,6:11,14:12,11:7) |
20:23 | Aneta Antosiewicz – Wiktoria Zaniewska | 2:4 (11:9,12:10,3:11,8:11,5:11,8:11) |
20:28 | Anna Lukasik – Aleksandra Jarkowska | 1:4 (9:11,11:7,7:11,11:13,11:13) |
20:31 | Ekaterina Nalbantova – Maria Syropova | 2:4 (7:11,4:11,11:3,15:13,7:11,6:11) |
20:53 | Agata Grabowska – Aneta Antosiewicz | 4:3 (11:6,11:5,8:11,10:12,14:12,8:11,11:9) |
20:59 | Marharyta Kulnis – Mariola Pietrzak | 3:4 (11:6,7:11,6:11,9:11,11:7,11:7,3:11) |
20:59 | Svetlana Chernukha – Victoria Bredikhina | 4:3 (11:7,5:11,12:10,8:11,9:11,11:9,11:9) |
21:28 | Natalia Sinkovenko – Wiktoria Zaniewska | 1:4 (4:11,11:3,5:11,3:11,1:11) |
21:34 | Aleksandra Jarkowska – Anna Lukasik | 3:4 (9:11,9:11,11:8,11:5,11:13,11:9,13:15) |
21:48 | Maria Syropova – Ekaterina Nalbantova | 4:2 (12:10,11:13,16:14,3:11,11:9,11:8) |
21:53 | Aneta Antosiewicz – Agata Grabowska | 2:4 (8:11,15:13,5:11,11:7,5:11,9:11) |
22:20 | Wiktoria Zaniewska – Natalia Sinkovenko | 4:1 (11:3,11:5,8:11,11:9,11:1) |
22:23 | Mariola Pietrzak – Marharyta Kulnis | 4:1 (11:8,12:10,9:11,13:11,11:6) |
22:33 | Victoria Bredikhina – Svetlana Chernukha | 1:4 (9:11,9:11,11:6,9:11,4:11) |
22:47 | Natalia Sinkovenko – Aneta Antosiewicz | 4:2 (11:7,5:11,11:9,7:11,12:10,11:9) |
22:52 | Marharyta Kulnis – Aleksandra Jarkowska | 4:1 (11:6,5:11,11:7,11:8,11:7) |
23:06 | Ekaterina Nalbantova – Victoria Bredikhina | 4:0 (11:8,11:7,11:5,11:5) |
23:15 | Wiktoria Zaniewska – Agata Grabowska | 4:2 (11:9,10:12,10:12,11:9,11:7,11:7) |
23:21 | Mariola Pietrzak – Anna Lukasik | 4:2 (17:15,11:6,11:9,3:11,5:11,11:4) |
23:27 | Maria Syropova – Svetlana Chernukha | 4:3 (5:11,11:8,11:13,11:7,11:6,9:11,11:8) |
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group A. Women
ETTU Cup. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
20:15 | Zdena Blaskova/Linda Zaderova – Claudia Caragea | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:8) |
21:30 | Elena Zaharia – Charlotte Carey | 3:2 (7:11,11:6,12:10,8:11,6:3) |
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group C. Women
European Cup. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
20:30 | Tatiana Kukulkova/Finn Luu – Roxana Istrate | 3:0 (12:10,11:8,11:9) |
21:00 | Linda Zaderova – Gloria Panadero | 3:1 (11:9,8:11,11:3,11:5) |
22:15 | Alina Musat – Airi Abe | 1:3 (2:11,11:8,3:11,6:11) |
22:30 | Bianca Mei Rosu – Silvia Coll | 3:1 (11:7,11:7,5:11,11:4) |
23:15 | Elena Zaharia – Airi Abe | 0:3 (3:11,11:13,5:11) |
23:30 | Alina Musat – Charlotte Carey | 3:2 (11:8,11:7,10:12,5:11,6:4) |
European Cup
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
20:45 | Deni Kozul – Gabrielius Camara | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:6) |
21:15 | Louis Price – Par Gerell | 1:3 (9:11,11:5,4:11,4:11) |
22:00 | Rafael Turrini – Quentin Robinot | 3:1 (12:10,4:11,11:9,11:9) |
22:30 | Deni Kozul – Par Gerell | 0:3 (10:12,6:11,9:11) |
23:15 | Louis Price – Gabrielius Camara | 1:3 (9:11,11:6,7:11,8:11) |