Table tennis results
Masters. Super League
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Serhey Mischenko – Ruslan Pashkevich | 3:2 (11:4,12:14,11:7,9:11,11:9) |
00:30 | Ihor Kovik – Grigoriy Kraynyukov | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:9) |
01:00 | Serhey Mischenko – Ihor Kovik | 3:2 (9:11,11:8,13:11,11:13,11:5) |
01:30 | Ruslan Pashkevich – Grigoriy Kraynyukov | 3:2 (11:4,7:11,7:11,11:5,11:9) |
02:10 | Ihor Kovik – Serhey Mischenko | 3:2 (11:6,2:11,8:11,11:5,11:5) |
02:40 | Grigoriy Kraynyukov – Ruslan Pashkevich | 3:2 (9:11,11:4,11:6,5:11,11:5) |
03:00 | Ilarion Mokryak – Dmitriy Gribkov | 1:3 (11:7,6:11,12:14,7:11) |
03:30 | Ilarion Mokryak – Vitaly Pleskach | 1:3 (9:11,11:8,2:11,5:11) |
04:00 | Ilarion Mokryak – Vitaly Pleskach | 2:3 (9:11,11:4,11:6,11:13,10:12) |
04:30 | Ilarion Mokryak – Dmitriy Gribkov | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,6:11) |
05:00 | Ilarion Mokryak – Ilarion Mokryak | 1:3 (8:11,9:11,11:7,8:11) |
05:30 | Vitaly Pleskach – Dmitriy Gribkov | 2:3 (11:8,7:11,11:5,13:15,8:11) |
06:10 | Ilarion Mokryak – Ilarion Mokryak | 3:2 (11:4,8:11,11:9,9:11,11:6) |
06:40 | Dmitriy Gribkov – Vitaly Pleskach | 1:3 (8:11,11:9,5:11,7:11) |
15:00 | Alexander Bodac – Yurii Sharapanovsky | 1:3 (11:9,5:11,9:11,5:11) |
15:30 | Alexei Rotari – Ion Toderas | 0:3 (11:13,9:11,14:16) |
16:00 | Alexander Bodac – Ion Toderas | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,5:11) |
16:30 | Alexei Rotari – Yurii Sharapanovsky | 3:2 (11:8,7:11,6:11,11:9,11:6) |
17:00 | Alexander Bodac – Alexei Rotari | 2:3 (11:4,11:9,8:11,7:11,8:11) |
17:30 | Ion Toderas – Yurii Sharapanovsky | 1:3 (9:11,12:14,11:7,4:11) |
18:05 | Alexei Rotari – Alexander Bodac | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,11:7,11:6) |
18:35 | Yurii Sharapanovsky – Ion Toderas | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,9:11,9:11) |
19:00 | Victor Gammer – Ion Nuca | 3:1 (10:12,11:6,11:3,13:11) |
19:30 | Andrei Calmis – Alessio Grimaldi | 1:3 (10:12,9:11,11:6,7:11) |
20:00 | Victor Gammer – Alessio Grimaldi | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,9:11,10:12) |
20:30 | Andrei Calmis – Ion Nuca | 3:0 (11:8,11:4,11:6) |
21:00 | Victor Gammer – Andrei Calmis | 3:2 (9:11,5:11,11:9,11:9,11:8) |
21:30 | Alessio Grimaldi – Ion Nuca | 0:3 (8:11,4:11,7:11) |
22:00 | Ion Nuca – Andrei Calmis | 2:3 (11:6,3:11,9:11,11:8,7:11) |
22:30 | Alessio Grimaldi – Victor Gammer | 3:2 (11:9,6:11,5:11,11:9,11:5) |
23:00 | Aleksandr Yavorskiy – Yurii Kovik | 3:2 (7:11,11:13,11:8,13:11,11:8) |
23:30 | Anatoli Mitul – Artem Zuev | 1:3 (7:11,12:10,8:11,7:11) |
TT-Cup. Poland
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Kanak Jha – Kirill Skachkov | 2:4 (11:6,8:11,9:11,11:6,10:12,9:11) |
00:20 | Robert Gardos – Jon Persson | 4:0 (11:7,11:8,11:3,12:10) |
00:45 | Ma Long – Hugo Calderano | 1:4 (11:5,7:11,7:11,5:11,6:11) |
01:05 | Jon Persson – Kanak Jha | 3:4 (6:11,11:8,11:3,4:11,11:4,9:11,5:11) |
01:20 | Kirill Skachkov – Ma Long | 0:4 (8:11,9:11,2:11,2:11) |
01:45 | Zhendong Fan – Tomokazu Harimoto | 4:2 (9:11,11:9,11:7,11:8,9:11,11:8) |
01:55 | Ma Long – Liam Pitchford | 1:4 (7:11,9:11,11:8,9:11,9:11) |
02:30 | Simon Gauzy – Xu Xin | 0:4 (3:11,11:13,8:11,7:11) |
02:40 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Mattias Falck | 1:4 (9:11,10:12,9:11,11:8,8:11) |
03:10 | Xu Xin – Ma Long | 4:1 (8:11,11:8,11:7,11:4,11:3) |
03:25 | Liam Pitchford – Zhendong Fan | 0:4 (10:12,8:11,6:11,9:11) |
03:45 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Kirill Skachkov | 4:2 (11:8,1:11,7:11,12:10,11:9,12:10) |
03:55 | Ma Long – Jon Persson | 4:1 (11:5,11:2,9:11,11:9,11:5) |
04:30 | Kanak Jha – Hugo Calderano | 4:3 (12:14,11:8,11:7,12:10,9:11,1:11,11:5) |
04:45 | Robert Gardos – Ma Long | 0:4 (8:11,8:11,3:11,5:11) |
05:20 | Hugo Calderano – Ma Long | 3:4 (11:9,11:3,5:11,5:11,11:8,4:11,9:11) |
05:35 | Jon Persson – Tomokazu Harimoto | 4:1 (11:8,11:8,11:9,6:11,11:7) |
06:05 | Kirill Skachkov – Liam Pitchford | 3:4 (8:11,9:11,11:6,7:11,11:9,11:5,1:11) |
06:20 | Zhendong Fan – Xu Xin | 2:4 (11:13,8:11,13:11,11:7,8:11,11:13) |
06:55 | Ma Long – Mattias Falck | 4:1 (11:9,11:8,13:11,10:12,11:5) |
07:10 | Simon Gauzy – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 4:3 (14:12,7:11,11:7,8:11,4:11,11:9,12:10) |
07:45 | Mattias Falck – Zhendong Fan | 4:2 (11:4,9:11,11:6,4:11,13:11,11:7) |
08:05 | Xu Xin – Kirill Skachkov | 4:1 (8:11,11:9,11:8,12:10,11:6) |
08:30 | Liam Pitchford – Jon Persson | 4:1 (11:8,9:11,11:6,11:9,11:7) |
08:45 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Hugo Calderano | 4:2 (11:5,11:8,11:2,6:11,9:11,11:4) |
09:05 | Ma Long – Ma Long | 4:0 (11:9,11:7,11:8,11:3) |
09:25 | Kanak Jha – Robert Gardos | 1:4 (9:11,4:11,7:11,12:10,5:11) |
09:50 | Ma Long – Tomokazu Harimoto | 3:4 (9:11,7:11,11:7,9:11,11:8,11:8,8:11) |
10:00 | Hugo Calderano – Liam Pitchford | 4:3 (6:11,12:14,11:9,11:9,11:9,6:11,11:8) |
10:45 | Jon Persson – Xu Xin | 0:4 (6:11,4:11,7:11,4:11) |
11:00 | Kirill Skachkov – Mattias Falck | 1:4 (11:4,4:11,5:11,9:11,13:15) |
11:10 | Zhendong Fan – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 4:2 (9:11,11:7,11:8,6:11,11:8,11:8) |
11:35 | Ma Long – Simon Gauzy | 4:3 (1:11,11:6,8:11,12:14,11:2,11:7,13:11) |
12:05 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Kirill Skachkov | 4:0 (11:2,11:2,11:0,11:4) |
12:25 | Mattias Falck – Jon Persson | 4:2 (11:4,11:9,6:11,11:9,6:11,11:5) |
12:40 | Xu Xin – Hugo Calderano | 4:1 (11:8,11:7,11:3,4:11,11:9) |
13:05 | Liam Pitchford – Ma Long | 2:4 (8:11,11:8,5:11,13:11,5:11,8:11) |
13:20 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Robert Gardos | 4:0 (11:7,11:7,12:10,11:9) |
13:50 | Ma Long – Kanak Jha | 4:3 (3:11,11:13,11:8,5:11,11:4,11:7,11:7) |
14:15 | Robert Gardos – Liam Pitchford | 3:4 (7:11,5:11,11:7,9:11,13:11,11:9,5:11) |
14:40 | Ma Long – Xu Xin | 4:3 (11:6,9:11,11:6,4:11,11:13,11:6,11:8) |
15:05 | Hugo Calderano – Mattias Falck | 3:4 (9:11,11:2,8:11,11:9,4:11,11:7,5:11) |
16:40 | Jon Persson – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 3:4 (8:11,11:9,11:9,5:11,9:11,11:8,8:11) |
17:00 | Kirill Skachkov – Simon Gauzy | 1:4 (9:11,8:11,9:11,11:7,5:11) |
17:30 | Zhendong Fan – Ma Long | 3:4 (8:11,11:7,6:11,11:9,9:11,11:9,6:11) |
17:55 | Simon Gauzy – Jon Persson | 4:1 (11:9,11:5,11:6,9:11,11:5) |
18:20 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Hugo Calderano | 4:3 (11:8,7:11,11:8,9:11,7:11,11:5,11:7) |
18:30 | Mattias Falck – Ma Long | 4:2 (11:4,11:9,8:11,11:6,5:11,11:7) |
19:10 | Xu Xin – Robert Gardos | 3:4 (11:13,7:11,11:3,11:5,11:4,5:11,10:12) |
19:25 | Liam Pitchford – Kanak Jha | 4:2 (11:8,11:8,8:11,11:5,9:11,11:4) |
20:00 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Ma Long | 0:4 (7:11,6:11,2:11,5:11) |
20:25 | Kanak Jha – Xu Xin | 0:4 (2:11,6:11,8:11,9:11) |
20:40 | Robert Gardos – Mattias Falck | 1:4 (11:8,9:11,11:13,8:11,11:13) |
20:55 | Ma Long – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 3:4 (12:10,9:11,11:7,9:11,6:11,11:6,6:11) |
21:20 | Hugo Calderano – Simon Gauzy | 0:4 (9:11,6:11,9:11,9:11) |
21:45 | Jon Persson – Ma Long | 3:4 (11:6,9:11,11:7,11:2,9:11,4:11,8:11) |
21:55 | Kirill Skachkov – Zhendong Fan | 1:4 (8:11,11:9,6:11,9:11,10:12) |
22:40 | Ma Long – Hugo Calderano | 1:4 (10:12,8:11,11:6,11:13,9:11) |
22:55 | Simon Gauzy – Ma Long | 4:2 (11:4,11:7,10:12,11:8,7:11,11:8) |
23:30 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Robert Gardos | 4:3 (9:11,11:13,14:12,9:11,11:9,11:8,11:8) |
Setka Cup. Czech Republic
Pro Spin Series
TSC Pro.
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Alexander Pekhterev – Evgeniy Ivanov | 4:1 (11:9,11:5,11:7,10:12,12:10) |
00:16 | Konstantin Malyushev – Komron Salimov | 4:3 (11:9,7:11,17:15,9:11,12:10,8:11,11:7) |
00:50 | Alexander Pekhterev – Konstantin Malyushev | 1:4 (5:11,9:11,8:11,11:8,8:11) |
01:27 | Komron Salimov – Evgeniy Ivanov | 4:2 (11:6,11:5,6:11,11:8,7:11,11:4) |
01:53 | Alexander Pekhterev – Komron Salimov | 2:4 (6:11,11:8,11:8,7:11,8:11,9:11) |
02:28 | Konstantin Malyushev – Evgeniy Ivanov | 4:0 (11:4,11:7,11:8,11:8) |
03:04 | Komron Salimov – Konstantin Malyushev | 1:4 (7:11,14:12,5:11,5:11,9:11) |
04:00 | Dmitriy Petukhov – Alexander Kopanskov | 4:2 (11:7,11:7,10:12,11:9,7:11,11:8) |
04:17 | Alexander Belikov – Maria Vinogradova A. | 4:2 (11:8,11:7,7:11,7:11,11:7,15:13) |
04:44 | Dmitriy Petukhov – Alexander Belikov | 0:4 (5:11,10:12,9:11,9:11) |
05:20 | Maria Vinogradova A. – Alexander Kopanskov | 1:4 (9:11,8:11,11:7,8:11,8:11) |
05:58 | Dmitriy Petukhov – Maria Vinogradova A. | 2:4 (7:11,4:11,11:7,11:8,6:11,10:12) |
06:28 | Alexander Belikov – Alexander Kopanskov | 4:2 (11:9,11:9,6:11,5:11,11:7,11:8) |
07:03 | Alexander Kopanskov – Alexander Belikov | 1:4 (11:9,6:11,7:11,9:11,5:11) |
08:10 | Kristina Shabashkina – Artem Zubakhin | 4:2 (10:12,11:4,11:8,5:11,11:7,12:10) |
08:34 | Kirill Fedorenko – Alexander Korshunov | 2:4 (10:12,6:11,11:9,4:11,11:9,8:11) |
09:05 | Kristina Shabashkina – Kirill Fedorenko | 4:2 (12:10,12:10,7:11,7:11,11:9,11:6) |
09:42 | Alexander Korshunov – Artem Zubakhin | 2:4 (4:11,9:11,11:7,8:11,11:9,8:11) |
10:16 | Kristina Shabashkina – Alexander Korshunov | 4:2 (11:8,5:11,11:6,11:9,9:11,13:11) |
10:50 | Kirill Fedorenko – Artem Zubakhin | 4:1 (12:10,5:11,12:10,12:10,11:9) |
11:20 | Alexander Korshunov – Kristina Shabashkina | 4:1 (11:9,11:4,9:11,11:9,11:9) |
12:00 | Oleg Aliev – Victoria Boykova | 1:4 (6:11,9:11,11:9,6:11,6:11) |
12:34 | Eduard Boykov – Anton Reshetnikov | 4:3 (12:14,12:10,8:11,11:8,9:11,11:9,11:8) |
13:08 | Oleg Aliev – Eduard Boykov | 2:4 (3:11,19:17,3:11,11:8,5:11,6:11) |
13:42 | Anton Reshetnikov – Victoria Boykova | 2:4 (11:4,11:4,7:11,9:11,5:11,8:11) |
14:16 | Oleg Aliev – Anton Reshetnikov | 4:1 (11:5,4:11,11:9,11:8,12:10) |
14:50 | Eduard Boykov – Victoria Boykova | 4:2 (12:10,10:12,13:15,12:10,11:6,11:5) |
15:18 | Victoria Boykova – Eduard Boykov | 4:1 (4:11,11:3,11:9,11:6,11:9) |
16:00 | Olga Dubrovskaya – Yekaterina Golubeva | 3:4 (11:13,11:7,11:8,11:9,9:11,6:11,8:11) |
16:00 | Aleksey Sobolev – Mikhail Katanov | 4:3 (11:9,11:7,11:6,7:11,9:11,10:12,11:6) |
16:54 | Olga Dubrovskaya – Aleksey Sobolev | 0:4 (9:11,8:11,8:11,8:11) |
17:00 | Mikhail Katanov – Yekaterina Golubeva | 3:4 (11:9,11:9,8:11,9:11,8:11,11:7,6:11) |
17:01 | Olga Dubrovskaya – Mikhail Katanov | 4:1 (8:11,11:6,11:8,11:6,11:8) |
17:03 | Aleksey Sobolev – Yekaterina Golubeva | 4:3 (4:11,9:11,5:11,11:8,11:8,12:10,11:9) |
17:04 | Yekaterina Golubeva – Aleksey Sobolev | 4:3 (11:8,12:10,9:11,11:8,9:11,10:12,11:7) |
19:58 | Daniil Samukhin – Alexander Kamanov | 4:0 (11:7,14:12,11:8,11:9) |
20:27 | Alexander Dorensky – Yekaterina Golubeva | 4:0 (12:10,11:5,11:9,11:8) |
20:51 | Daniil Samukhin – Alexander Dorensky | 0:4 (9:11,9:11,6:11,6:11) |
21:30 | Yekaterina Golubeva – Alexander Kamanov | 2:4 (7:11,11:6,14:12,10:12,4:11,8:11) |
22:04 | Daniil Samukhin – Yekaterina Golubeva | 4:2 (9:11,11:13,11:5,11:9,11:6,11:7) |
22:37 | Alexander Dorensky – Alexander Kamanov | 3:4 (8:11,11:7,5:11,6:11,11:4,11:7,6:11) |
23:16 | Alexander Kamanov – Alexander Dorensky | 1:4 (5:11,15:17,9:11,11:6,4:11) |
Masters. Russia
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Yuri Lbov – Evgeny Baryshnikov | 3:1 (11:7,6:11,11:6,11:6) |
00:15 | Mikhail Reznikov – Anton Vashkov | 3:0 (11:9,13:11,11:8) |
00:15 | Pavel Semenov – Roman Zelensky | 1:3 (4:11,11:5,5:11,5:11) |
00:30 | Evgeny Anisimov – Valery Kutin | 3:2 (6:11,4:11,11:6,11:8,11:9) |
00:30 | Konstantin Bystrushkin – Alexey Uvarov | 3:2 (11:8,11:5,9:11,2:11,11:9) |
01:00 | Oleg Kutuzov – Mikhail Reznikov | 0:3 (6:11,10:12,11:13) |
01:00 | Dmitry Ignatiev – Oleg Zyuganov | 3:0 (11:9,11:4,11:6) |
01:15 | Vasily Rudenko – Yuri Lbov | 3:2 (8:11,6:11,11:8,12:10,11:7) |
01:15 | Roman Zelensky – Nikita Mareev | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:3) |
01:45 | Alexey Uvarov – Anton Vashkov | 3:0 (14:12,11:9,11:7) |
01:45 | Valery Kutin – Evgeny Baryshnikov | 2:3 (11:8,7:11,6:11,12:10,9:11) |
01:45 | Pavel Semenov – Oleg Zyuganov | 2:3 (11:7,10:12,3:11,12:10,6:11) |
02:00 | Konstantin Bystrushkin – Mikhail Reznikov | 0:3 (9:11,4:11,10:12) |
02:15 | Nikita Mareev – Dmitry Ignatiev | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:6) |
02:15 | Evgeny Anisimov – Yuri Lbov | 3:2 (8:11,7:11,13:11,12:10,11:7) |
02:30 | Anton Vashkov – Oleg Kutuzov | 3:2 (11:6,11:5,8:11,9:11,12:10) |
02:45 | Oleg Zyuganov – Roman Zelensky | 3:1 (11:5,6:11,11:6,12:10) |
03:00 | Evgeny Baryshnikov – Vasily Rudenko | 1:3 (9:11,12:10,7:11,7:11) |
03:15 | Mikhail Reznikov – Alexey Uvarov | 2:3 (6:11,11:7,12:10,11:13,4:11) |
03:15 | Yuri Lbov – Valery Kutin | 3:1 (11:7,6:11,11:7,11:3) |
03:15 | Nikita Mareev – Pavel Semenov | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:5) |
03:45 | Evgeny Baryshnikov – Evgeny Anisimov | 3:0 (12:10,11:6,11:9) |
03:45 | Anton Vashkov – Konstantin Bystrushkin | 1:3 (6:11,11:6,8:11,12:14) |
03:45 | Roman Zelensky – Dmitry Ignatiev | 3:2 (11:8,12:10,7:11,2:11,11:9) |
04:00 | Valery Kutin – Vasily Rudenko | 3:1 (11:9,11:3,7:11,11:8) |
04:15 | Alexey Uvarov – Oleg Kutuzov | 3:0 (11:0,11:8,11:9) |
04:30 | Dmitry Ignatiev – Oleg Zyuganov | 3:0 (11:4,11:4,11:9) |
04:30 | Konstantin Bystrushkin – Oleg Kutuzov | 0:3 (8:11,11:13,4:11) |
04:45 | Evgeny Baryshnikov – Vasily Rudenko | 1:3 (5:11,8:11,13:11,8:11) |
04:45 | Roman Zelensky – Nikita Mareev | 1:3 (6:11,9:11,12:10,10:12) |
05:00 | Mikhail Reznikov – Alexey Uvarov | 3:2 (11:8,7:11,11:9,6:11,12:10) |
05:15 | Evgeny Anisimov – Yuri Lbov | 3:1 (9:11,11:7,11:9,11:3) |
07:15 | Daniil Mikheev A. – Dmitry Kutenkov | 1:3 (10:12,6:11,11:7,8:11) |
07:30 | Aleksey Lobanov – Ilya Novikov | 3:1 (8:11,13:11,11:5,12:10) |
07:30 | Vitaly Bazilevsky – Denis Lebedev | 3:0 (11:9,15:13,11:7) |
07:45 | Evgeniy Danilov – Anton Skoblov | 0:3 (9:11,13:15,6:11) |
07:45 | Andrey Potapkov – Vladislav Shelipov | 2:3 (8:11,9:11,11:3,11:9,6:11) |
08:00 | Alexander Frolov G. – Andrey Shmakov | 1:3 (4:11,8:11,11:4,3:11) |
08:05 | Maksim Afanasev A. – Yuriy Gavrilov | 0:3 (8:11,4:11,5:11) |
08:15 | Roman Homenko – Andrei Molodykh | 1:3 (3:11,11:6,9:11,9:11) |
08:30 | Dmitry Kutenkov – Andrey Potapkov | 3:2 (11:3,9:11,8:11,11:4,11:6) |
08:35 | Denis Lebedev – Maksim Afanasev A. | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:6) |
08:35 | Ilya Novikov – Alexander Frolov G. | 3:1 (11:1,11:8,8:11,11:9) |
08:45 | Vladislav Shelipov – Daniil Mikheev A. | 2:3 (7:11,11:9,11:9,6:11,8:11) |
08:45 | Anton Skoblov – Roman Homenko | 2:3 (11:9,5:11,11:7,10:12,8:11) |
09:15 | Yuriy Gavrilov – Vitaly Bazilevsky | 3:1 (10:12,11:8,13:11,11:9) |
09:15 | Andrey Shmakov – Aleksey Lobanov | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:6) |
09:30 | Andrei Molodykh – Evgeniy Danilov | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:8) |
09:30 | Aleksey Lobanov – Alexander Frolov G. | 3:2 (11:4,12:10,7:11,7:11,11:7) |
09:30 | Daniil Mikheev A. – Andrey Potapkov | 2:3 (5:11,11:8,11:9,4:11,8:11) |
09:35 | Vitaly Bazilevsky – Maksim Afanasev A. | 3:2 (11:4,11:7,7:11,7:11,11:6) |
10:00 | Dmitry Kutenkov – Vladislav Shelipov | 2:3 (9:11,11:7,11:7,4:11,4:11) |
10:00 | Denis Lebedev – Yuriy Gavrilov | 2:3 (7:11,11:9,7:11,11:8,3:11) |
10:00 | Evgeniy Danilov – Roman Homenko | 3:2 (7:11,11:7,13:15,11:6,12:10) |
10:15 | Ilya Novikov – Andrey Shmakov | 1:3 (11:7,3:11,8:11,7:11) |
10:30 | Denis Lebedev – Maksim Afanasev A. | 3:2 (9:11,11:5,11:8,8:11,11:9) |
10:30 | Andrey Potapkov – Daniil Mikheev A. | 3:0 (11:8,13:11,11:5) |
10:30 | Anton Skoblov – Andrei Molodykh | 2:3 (3:11,10:12,11:7,11:4,2:11) |
10:30 | Ilya Novikov – Alexander Frolov G. | 2:3 (5:11,11:8,11:3,8:11,6:11) |
11:00 | Dmitry Kutenkov – Vladislav Shelipov | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:8) |
11:00 | Yuriy Gavrilov – Vitaly Bazilevsky | 3:2 (11:1,10:12,11:2,9:11,13:11) |
11:00 | Roman Homenko – Evgeniy Danilov | 3:2 (10:12,9:11,11:4,11:4,12:10) |
11:15 | Andrey Shmakov – Aleksey Lobanov | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,11:9) |
11:15 | Evgeniy Akulenko – Andrey Zabrodin | 1:3 (11:9,6:11,9:11,8:11) |
11:30 | Alexander Kitaytsev – Sergey Kulikov | 1:3 (11:13,8:11,12:10,6:11) |
11:30 | Andrei Molodykh – Anton Skoblov | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:7) |
11:35 | Ilya Novikov – Oleg Zyuganov | 2:3 (9:11,11:6,7:11,11:4,8:11) |
11:45 | Sergey Nikulin – Andrey Lisov | 3:1 (13:15,13:11,11:8,11:5) |
12:00 | Mikhail Mukhamedzhanov – Vyacheslav Surikov | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,11:6,11:9) |
12:15 | Iurii Fedotov – Igor Minchenkov | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,8:11) |
12:15 | Andrey Zabrodin – Mikhail Mukhamedzhanov | 0:3 (10:12,1:11,7:11) |
12:15 | Alexey Konobeev – Vladimir Nemashkalo | 2:3 (8:11,11:9,11:9,8:11,8:11) |
12:15 | Dmitry Tunitsin – Sergey Khomutov | 3:0 (14:12,11:9,11:9) |
12:30 | Oleg Zyuganov – Iurii Fedotov | 1:3 (9:11,9:11,11:5,7:11) |
12:45 | Sergey Kulikov – Alexey Konobeev | 3:2 (11:8,9:11,11:9,9:11,12:10) |
12:45 | Andrey Lisov – Dmitry Tunitsin | 1:3 (11:6,4:11,7:11,4:11) |
12:45 | Vyacheslav Surikov – Evgeniy Akulenko | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:5) |
13:00 | Vladimir Nemashkalo – Alexander Kitaytsev | 3:2 (11:8,9:11,11:9,9:11,11:6) |
13:05 | Igor Minchenkov – Ilya Novikov | 3:0 (11:6,11:1,11:6) |
13:15 | Sergey Khomutov – Sergey Nikulin | 2:3 (5:11,11:13,11:6,18:16,8:11) |
13:30 | Evgeniy Akulenko – Mikhail Mukhamedzhanov | 1:3 (8:11,11:5,8:11,3:11) |
13:35 | Ilya Novikov – Iurii Fedotov | 2:3 (6:11,11:6,15:17,11:9,9:11) |
13:45 | Alexander Kitaytsev – Alexey Konobeev | 0:3 (7:11,1:11,4:11) |
14:00 | Oleg Zyuganov – Igor Minchenkov | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,5:11) |
14:00 | Sergey Nikulin – Dmitry Tunitsin | 3:2 (8:11,6:11,11:8,11:9,11:9) |
14:00 | Andrey Zabrodin – Vyacheslav Surikov | 1:3 (6:11,11:9,6:11,12:14) |
14:15 | Sergey Kulikov – Vladimir Nemashkalo | 2:3 (11:5,8:11,6:11,11:4,7:11) |
14:15 | Andrey Zabrodin – Evgeniy Akulenko | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,6:11) |
14:30 | Oleg Zyuganov – Ilya Novikov | 3:0 (13:11,12:10,11:9) |
14:30 | Alexey Konobeev – Alexander Kitaytsev | 3:1 (11:6,9:11,11:8,11:4) |
14:45 | Andrey Lisov – Sergey Khomutov | 0:3 (13:15,7:11,3:11) |
14:45 | Mikhail Mukhamedzhanov – Vyacheslav Surikov | 3:1 (8:11,11:8,11:8,11:9) |
15:00 | Sergey Khomutov – Andrey Lisov | 3:1 (5:11,11:9,11:7,11:4) |
15:00 | Vladimir Nemashkalo – Sergey Kulikov | 0:3 (6:11,3:11,7:11) |
15:00 | Igor Minchenkov – Iurii Fedotov | 3:2 (12:10,11:8,10:12,4:11,11:8) |
15:30 | Sergey Simonov – Aleksandr Klavdenkov | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,6:11) |
15:30 | Sergey Nikulin – Dmitry Tunitsin | 3:0 (11:3,11:9,11:5) |
15:30 | Andrey Yankovsky – Igor Blinov | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:6) |
15:30 | Vladimir Slesarev – Yuri Lbov | 3:2 (11:8,8:11,9:11,11:9,11:5) |
15:45 | Vitaly Bazilevsky – Konstantin Olshakov | 1:3 (9:11,4:11,11:4,7:11) |
15:45 | Eduard Tsvetkov – Mikhail Smirnov | 3:2 (5:11,11:7,1:11,11:3,12:10) |
16:00 | Aleksandr Fedorov – Vitaly Demchenko | 3:2 (4:11,11:7,11:3,7:11,11:9) |
16:00 | Kirill Serov – Igor Meteleshko | 3:0 (11:8,14:12,11:9) |
16:15 | Vladimir Klimentev – Iurii Krivenkii | 2:3 (11:9,4:11,8:11,11:1,8:11) |
16:15 | Aleksandr Klavdenkov – Vitaly Bazilevsky | 3:0 (11:6,17:15,11:8) |
16:30 | Igor Blinov – Kirill Serov | 3:2 (11:5,11:7,12:14,7:11,12:10) |
16:45 | Yuri Lbov – Aleksandr Fedorov | 1:3 (4:11,7:11,11:9,12:14) |
16:45 | Mikhail Smirnov – Vladimir Klimentev | 3:1 (11:8,10:12,11:9,11:4) |
16:45 | Konstantin Olshakov – Sergey Simonov | 2:3 (12:14,12:10,11:5,4:11,4:11) |
17:15 | Vitaly Demchenko – Vladimir Slesarev | 0:3 (4:11,5:11,12:14) |
17:15 | Igor Meteleshko – Andrey Yankovsky | 2:3 (8:11,11:6,11:7,5:11,6:11) |
17:15 | Sergey Simonov – Vitaly Bazilevsky | 3:1 (5:11,11:7,11:6,11:6) |
17:15 | Iurii Krivenkii – Eduard Tsvetkov | 2:3 (9:11,11:8,11:8,10:12,5:11) |
17:30 | Andrey Yankovsky – Kirill Serov | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,7:11) |
17:30 | Vladimir Slesarev – Aleksandr Fedorov | 2:3 (11:9,11:7,9:11,8:11,7:11) |
17:45 | Aleksandr Klavdenkov – Konstantin Olshakov | 3:2 (3:11,11:8,5:11,11:7,11:6) |
18:00 | Eduard Tsvetkov – Vladimir Klimentev | 3:2 (11:7,12:10,7:11,6:11,11:7) |
18:00 | Igor Blinov – Igor Meteleshko | 1:3 (9:11,11:6,9:11,9:11) |
18:00 | Yuri Lbov – Vitaly Demchenko | 1:3 (11:6,4:11,4:11,7:11) |
18:15 | Mikhail Smirnov – Iurii Krivenkii | 1:3 (4:11,11:9,8:11,8:11) |
18:30 | Konstantin Olshakov – Vitaly Bazilevsky | 3:2 (9:11,9:11,11:8,11:4,11:3) |
18:30 | Igor Meteleshko – Igor Blinov | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,11:5) |
18:45 | Vitaly Demchenko – Yuri Lbov | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:6) |
18:45 | Mikhail Smirnov – Vladimir Klimentev | 1:3 (6:11,12:10,5:11,5:11) |
19:00 | Kirill Serov – Andrey Yankovsky | 3:0 (11:3,11:9,11:9) |
19:00 | Aleksandr Klavdenkov – Sergey Simonov | 3:2 (11:3,12:10,6:11,8:11,13:11) |
19:15 | Eduard Tsvetkov – Iurii Krivenkii | 2:3 (11:13,11:6,6:11,11:2,9:11) |
19:15 | Aleksandr Fedorov – Vladimir Slesarev | 2:3 (11:9,6:11,4:11,11:5,7:11) |
19:30 | Anton Vashkov – Andrey Prokhorov | 1:3 (11:9,7:11,6:11,4:11) |
19:30 | Sergey Kuzmin – Igor Zemit | 1:3 (7:11,11:7,4:11,15:17) |
19:45 | Ivan Soldatov – Ivan Bukhtiyarov | 2:3 (7:11,3:11,11:9,11:8,8:11) |
19:45 | Artem Denisov – Viacheslav Tsvetkov | 2:3 (4:11,11:8,4:11,11:7,9:11) |
20:00 | Evgeniy Akulenko – Vladimir Kasatkin | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,5:11) |
20:00 | Vladislav Fedorov – Fedor Petrunin | 0:3 (4:11,8:11,10:12) |
20:00 | Stepan Kutepov – Anton Boev | 3:2 (11:9,11:6,9:11,8:11,11:6) |
20:00 | Tyinchtyik Turabekov – Dmitry Kustov | 1:3 (12:14,11:7,7:11,9:11) |
20:15 | Roman Homenko – Alexey Innazarov | 3:1 (9:11,11:7,11:3,12:10) |
20:15 | Igor Zemit – Evgeniy Akulenko | 3:2 (6:11,6:11,11:9,11:7,11:6) |
20:30 | Ivan Bukhtiyarov – Stepan Kutepov | 3:2 (14:12,5:11,7:11,11:5,11:9) |
20:30 | Andrey Prokhorov – Tyinchtyik Turabekov | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,5:11) |
20:30 | Evgeniy Grishaev – Alexandr Shirshov | 2:3 (12:10,1:11,11:9,9:11,8:11) |
20:45 | Fedor Petrunin – Roman Homenko | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,5:11,6:11) |
21:00 | Vladimir Kasatkin – Sergey Kuzmin | 3:2 (11:9,15:13,10:12,8:11,11:7) |
21:00 | Dmitry Kustov – Anton Vashkov | 1:3 (5:11,11:4,9:11,8:11) |
21:00 | Anton Boev – Ivan Soldatov | 3:1 (4:11,11:8,11:9,13:11) |
21:15 | Viacheslav Tsvetkov – Evgeniy Grishaev | 3:1 (8:11,11:4,12:10,11:7) |
21:15 | Alexey Innazarov – Vladislav Fedorov | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,8:11) |
21:30 | Sergey Kuzmin – Evgeniy Akulenko | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:8) |
21:30 | Anton Vashkov – Tyinchtyik Turabekov | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,6:11,9:11) |
21:30 | Ivan Soldatov – Stepan Kutepov | 1:3 (6:11,12:10,8:11,9:11) |
21:45 | Vladislav Fedorov – Roman Homenko | 1:3 (3:11,13:15,11:7,10:12) |
21:45 | Alexandr Shirshov – Artem Denisov | 3:1 (6:11,14:12,11:8,11:8) |
22:00 | Ivan Bukhtiyarov – Anton Boev | 3:2 (11:7,7:11,6:11,11:7,11:9) |
22:00 | Igor Zemit – Vladimir Kasatkin | 3:1 (4:11,11:5,19:17,11:4) |
22:00 | Andrey Prokhorov – Dmitry Kustov | 1:3 (10:12,11:9,7:11,5:11) |
22:30 | Artem Denisov – Evgeniy Grishaev | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,15:13) |
22:30 | Anton Boev – Ivan Soldatov | 3:2 (11:9,8:11,7:11,13:11,11:6) |
22:30 | Fedor Petrunin – Alexey Innazarov | 2:3 (9:11,11:3,11:13,11:5,9:11) |
22:30 | Sergey Kuzmin – Evgeniy Akulenko | 1:3 (16:18,8:11,11:8,9:11) |
22:45 | Viacheslav Tsvetkov – Alexandr Shirshov | 2:3 (11:9,11:5,5:11,9:11,6:11) |
23:00 | Tyinchtyik Turabekov – Dmitry Kustov | 3:2 (9:11,12:10,8:11,11:9,11:5) |
23:00 | Vladislav Fedorov – Alexey Innazarov | 3:2 (9:11,12:10,9:11,11:7,11:8) |
23:15 | Ivan Bukhtiyarov – Stepan Kutepov | 3:1 (11:9,7:11,11:7,11:7) |
23:15 | Igor Zemit – Vladimir Kasatkin | 1:3 (8:11,6:11,11:8,10:12) |
Masters. China
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Lukas Tonar – Patrik Pycha | 3:1 (11:7,11:4,6:11,11:4) |
00:15 | Jan Zajicek – Josef Medek | 1:3 (7:11,11:7,8:11,8:11) |
00:15 | Rostislav Klyuchuk – Vladislav Hampejs | 3:1 (8:11,12:10,11:8,12:10) |
00:15 | Josef Rossler – Milan Klement | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:8) |
00:15 | Ales Berbr – Ludek Pelikan | 1:3 (8:11,4:11,11:6,9:11) |
00:45 | Michal Syroha – Jaroslav Dorazka | 3:1 (12:10,11:9,3:11,11:9) |
00:45 | Rotislav Hasmanda – Jaroslav Strnad 1964 | 3:2 (2:11,11:8,12:10,8:11,11:9) |
01:15 | Vaclav Pulkrabek – Jaromir Cernik | 2:3 (4:11,11:8,5:11,12:10,12:14) |
01:30 | Ladislav Havel 1956 – Lukas Krok | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,11:8) |
02:00 | Jaroslav Dorazka – Jan Pleskot | 3:2 (9:11,11:6,13:11,7:11,11:4) |
02:00 | Jaroslav Strnad 1964 – Ondrej Pastorek | 3:1 (11:6,11:9,11:13,11:2) |
02:15 | Rotislav Hasmanda – Ladislav Havel 1956 | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:5) |
02:15 | Michal Syroha – Vaclav Pulkrabek | 1:3 (6:11,9:11,11:7,7:11) |
02:45 | Ondrej Pastorek – Lukas Krok | 3:2 (12:14,11:6,11:9,10:12,11:9) |
03:00 | Jan Pleskot – Jaromir Cernik | 3:0 (11:4,11:6,11:8) |
03:15 | Jaroslav Strnad 1964 – Ladislav Havel 1956 | 2:3 (11:7,7:11,11:4,8:11,4:11) |
03:30 | Jaroslav Dorazka – Vaclav Pulkrabek | 0:3 (2:11,8:11,8:11) |
03:45 | Jaromir Cernik – Michal Syroha | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,11:9,11:8) |
04:00 | Lukas Krok – Rotislav Hasmanda | 3:2 (11:8,10:12,7:11,11:8,11:7) |
04:15 | Ladislav Havel 1956 – Ondrej Pastorek | 3:2 (11:2,9:11,13:11,9:11,11:5) |
04:30 | Vaclav Pulkrabek – Jan Pleskot | 3:1 (11:6,7:11,11:9,11:9) |
04:45 | Lukas Krok – Jaroslav Strnad 1964 | 3:2 (11:7,4:11,12:10,9:11,11:9) |
04:45 | Jaromir Cernik – Jaroslav Dorazka | 2:3 (11:9,6:11,12:10,3:11,2:11) |
05:30 | Jan Pleskot – Michal Syroha | 3:1 (12:10,11:4,10:12,11:4) |
05:30 | Ondrej Pastorek – Rotislav Hasmanda | 3:2 (9:11,6:11,11:8,11:8,11:3) |
06:00 | Ondrej Pastorek – Lukas Krok | 3:0 (11:2,11:9,11:8) |
06:00 | Jaromir Cernik – Jaroslav Dorazka | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,7:11) |
06:15 | Ladislav Havel 1956 – Rotislav Hasmanda | 0:3 (4:11,3:11,2:11) |
06:30 | Vaclav Pulkrabek – Jan Pleskot | 2:3 (7:11,11:9,10:12,11:9,11:13) |
08:45 | Stepan Prazak – Lubomir Jonas | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,11:4) |
08:45 | Ludek Madle – Jaroslav Strnad 1961 | 3:1 (11:8,6:11,13:11,11:4) |
08:45 | Petr Jochym – Dusan Stusek | 3:2 (11:8,11:6,9:11,8:11,11:3) |
08:45 | Milan Regner – Zdenek Kasinski | 2:3 (12:10,4:11,5:11,11:7,10:12) |
09:15 | Pavel Kulhanek – Petr Vojtech | 0:3 (8:11,3:11,8:11) |
09:15 | Otto Jarkovsky – Kamil Gavelcik | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,8:11) |
09:15 | Jaroslav Dorazka – Milan Travnik | 3:2 (7:11,11:6,10:12,11:8,13:11) |
09:15 | Adolf Huttl – Adam Strelec | 2:3 (11:9,8:11,11:6,6:11,1:11) |
09:45 | Lubomir Jonas – Jaroslav Dorazka | 0:3 (6:11,15:17,6:11) |
09:45 | Zdenek Kasinski – Pavel Kulhanek | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:9) |
09:45 | Jaroslav Strnad 1961 – Otto Jarkovsky | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,8:11) |
09:45 | Dusan Stusek – Adolf Huttl | 2:3 (13:11,10:12,11:8,7:11,9:11) |
10:15 | Adam Strelec – Petr Jochym | 3:1 (12:10,10:12,11:2,11:6) |
10:30 | Milan Travnik – Stepan Prazak | 1:3 (8:11,12:14,11:6,7:11) |
10:30 | Kamil Gavelcik – Ludek Madle | 1:3 (8:11,7:11,11:9,9:11) |
10:30 | Petr Vojtech – Milan Regner | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,11:13) |
10:45 | Milan Regner – Pavel Kulhanek | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:9) |
10:45 | Ludek Madle – Otto Jarkovsky | 3:1 (12:10,5:11,11:3,11:2) |
10:45 | Stepan Prazak – Jaroslav Dorazka | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,17:15) |
11:00 | Petr Jochym – Adolf Huttl | 3:1 (11:2,5:11,11:8,11:6) |
11:15 | Lubomir Jonas – Milan Travnik | 1:3 (12:14,14:12,6:11,9:11) |
11:15 | Zdenek Kasinski – Petr Vojtech | 2:3 (11:8,4:11,4:11,11:8,11:13) |
11:15 | Jaroslav Strnad 1961 – Kamil Gavelcik | 3:1 (12:10,11:5,8:11,11:8) |
11:15 | Dusan Stusek – Adam Strelec | 1:3 (5:11,7:11,11:7,6:11) |
11:45 | Petr Vojtech – Pavel Kulhanek | 3:0 (11:2,11:7,11:3) |
11:45 | Otto Jarkovsky – Jaroslav Strnad 1961 | 1:3 (7:11,11:4,11:13,9:11) |
11:45 | Milan Travnik – Lubomir Jonas | 3:1 (11:8,11:9,9:11,11:7) |
11:45 | Adolf Huttl – Dusan Stusek | 2:3 (7:11,8:11,13:11,15:13,12:14) |
12:15 | Stepan Prazak – Jaroslav Dorazka | 1:3 (10:12,11:4,8:11,2:11) |
12:15 | Ludek Madle – Kamil Gavelcik | 3:1 (11:5,11:6,7:11,11:6) |
12:30 | Milan Regner – Zdenek Kasinski | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,12:10) |
12:30 | Adam Strelec – Petr Jochym | 3:1 (11:6,11:5,8:11,11:6) |
12:45 | Stanislav Hudec – Tomas Palan | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,12:10) |
12:45 | Jaroslav Novotny – Milan Fisera | 3:0 (13:11,12:10,11:4) |
13:00 | Daniel Branny – Michal Janik | 1:3 (10:12,11:6,5:11,9:11) |
13:00 | Petr Oliver Korp – Michal Jezek | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,11:6) |
13:15 | Jaromir Kriz – Gunar Krauter | 3:2 (9:11,11:9,9:11,11:4,11:6) |
13:30 | Tomas Kindl – Yaroslav Neuwirth Sr. | 1:3 (3:11,6:11,11:9,8:11) |
13:30 | Mihail Trinta – Vladimir Postelt | 2:3 (5:11,11:9,6:11,15:13,15:17) |
13:30 | Jan Mechel Jr. – Frantisek Pusch | 3:1 (10:12,11:6,11:8,11:5) |
13:45 | Michal Jezek – Jan Mechel Jr. | 3:1 (11:6,9:11,13:11,11:5) |
14:00 | Michal Janik – Tomas Kindl | 3:2 (12:10,9:11,4:11,13:11,11:5) |
14:00 | Milan Fisera – Mihail Trinta | 3:1 (11:9,5:11,11:8,11:7) |
14:00 | Tomas Palan – Jaromir Kriz | 2:3 (10:12,11:13,11:7,11:9,4:11) |
14:15 | Frantisek Pusch – Petr Oliver Korp | 3:0 (11:6,13:11,12:10) |
14:15 | Yaroslav Neuwirth Sr. – Daniel Branny | 0:3 (7:11,3:11,6:11) |
14:15 | Vladimir Postelt – Jaroslav Novotny | 2:3 (9:11,7:11,11:9,11:6,8:11) |
14:30 | Gunar Krauter – Stanislav Hudec | 1:3 (11:8,14:16,7:11,11:13) |
14:45 | Jaroslav Novotny – Mihail Trinta | 3:0 (11:6,11:2,11:8) |
14:45 | Petr Oliver Korp – Jan Mechel Jr. | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,9:11,13:15) |
14:45 | Daniel Branny – Tomas Kindl | 3:2 (7:11,9:11,11:7,11:8,14:12) |
15:00 | Stanislav Hudec – Jaromir Kriz | 2:3 (6:11,11:6,11:5,5:11,15:17) |
15:15 | Michal Janik – Yaroslav Neuwirth Sr. | 2:3 (11:5,9:11,11:5,8:11,6:11) |
15:15 | Michal Jezek – Frantisek Pusch | 3:2 (7:11,9:11,11:8,11:7,11:8) |
15:30 | Tomas Palan – Gunar Krauter | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,5:11) |
15:30 | Milan Fisera – Vladimir Postelt | 3:2 (6:11,11:8,8:11,11:9,11:7) |
15:45 | Frantisek Pusch – Petr Oliver Korp | 3:0 (11:4,11:6,11:7) |
15:45 | Yaroslav Neuwirth Sr. – Tomas Kindl | 2:3 (11:5,7:11,11:5,9:11,8:11) |
16:00 | Gunar Krauter – Tomas Palan | 2:3 (13:11,11:7,7:11,13:15,9:11) |
16:00 | Vladimir Postelt – Mihail Trinta | 3:0 (11:3,11:6,11:6) |
16:15 | Michal Janik – Daniel Branny | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,11:9) |
16:15 | Jaroslav Novotny – Milan Fisera | 3:2 (10:12,11:6,8:11,12:10,11:6) |
16:15 | Jaromir Kriz – Stanislav Hudec | 2:3 (2:11,11:5,5:11,11:7,3:11) |
16:15 | Jan Mechel Jr. – Michal Jezek | 3:1 (11:5,7:11,12:10,12:10) |
16:45 | Jan Herold – Roman Laznicka | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,11:7) |
16:45 | Radek Rose – Josef Silhan | 1:3 (4:11,11:4,8:11,9:11) |
16:45 | Marek Blejchar – Alois Kanak | 1:3 (10:12,11:7,3:11,3:11) |
17:00 | Jiri Plachy – Jakub Stolfa | 3:2 (4:11,11:9,5:11,11:5,11:5) |
17:15 | Martin Jirasek – Milan Flesar | 2:3 (11:6,10:12,8:11,11:8,9:11) |
17:15 | Martin Stefek – Jiri Motak | 3:2 (10:12,11:5,5:11,11:8,11:9) |
17:15 | Radek Rose – Vojtech Koubek | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,4:11) |
17:30 | Lukas Rygl – Josef Grill | 1:3 (7:11,11:2,10:12,5:11) |
17:45 | Jakub Stolfa – Lukas Rygl | 3:0 (11:9,11:4,11:7) |
17:45 | Alois Kanak – Martin Stefek | 3:2 (11:9,6:11,11:9,10:12,12:10) |
18:00 | Roman Laznicka – Martin Jirasek | 2:3 (6:11,10:12,11:4,11:5,8:11) |
18:00 | Josef Silhan – Radek Rose | 1:3 (14:16,11:9,9:11,5:11) |
18:15 | Vojtech Koubek – Radek Rose | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,7:11) |
18:15 | Jiri Motak – Marek Blejchar | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,9:11) |
18:30 | Josef Grill – Jiri Plachy | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,11:5) |
18:30 | Milan Flesar – Jan Herold | 2:3 (12:10,10:12,5:11,11:9,7:11) |
18:45 | Jiri Plachy – Lukas Rygl | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,8:11) |
18:45 | Radek Rose – Radek Rose | 1:3 (10:12,11:5,5:11,9:11) |
18:45 | Marek Blejchar – Martin Stefek | 0:3 (11:13,8:11,10:12) |
18:45 | Jan Herold – Martin Jirasek | 3:1 (7:11,11:7,11:7,11:8) |
19:15 | Alois Kanak – Jiri Motak | 3:2 (11:8,11:9,9:11,10:12,11:9) |
19:15 | Josef Silhan – Vojtech Koubek | 1:3 (10:12,7:11,11:9,12:14) |
19:15 | Roman Laznicka – Milan Flesar | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:8) |
19:15 | Jakub Stolfa – Josef Grill | 3:0 (11:7,11:4,12:10) |
19:30 | Roman Laznicka – Milan Flesar | 3:2 (12:10,9:11,15:13,10:12,11:7) |
19:45 | Lukas Rygl – Jiri Plachy | 3:1 (7:11,11:6,12:10,11:7) |
20:00 | Radek Rose – Josef Silhan | 1:3 (11:7,3:11,7:11,7:11) |
20:00 | Marek Blejchar – Jiri Motak | 3:1 (11:7,11:8,9:11,11:4) |
20:15 | Alois Kanak – Martin Stefek | 3:1 (5:11,11:2,11:8,11:9) |
20:15 | Jan Herold – Martin Jirasek | 2:3 (11:5,11:4,6:11,6:11,5:11) |
20:15 | Jakub Stolfa – Josef Grill | 3:1 (5:11,11:5,11:2,11:4) |
20:15 | Vojtech Koubek – Radek Rose | 2:3 (8:11,8:11,11:5,13:11,10:12) |
20:45 | Lubor Sulava – Marek Zaskodny | 1:3 (10:12,9:11,11:7,6:11) |
20:45 | Daniel Kubos – Tomas Navrat | 3:2 (12:10,11:6,11:13,5:11,11:3) |
20:45 | Martin Cvecek – Ales Krejci | 3:1 (9:11,12:10,11:6,11:9) |
21:00 | Michal Jezek – Jiri Louda | 3:1 (11:9,8:11,11:8,11:6) |
21:15 | Bohumil Skulina – Radim Pavelka | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,8:11) |
21:15 | Rostislav Klyuchuk – Martin Stefek | 3:1 (11:9,11:13,11:7,11:9) |
21:15 | Michal Cada – Martin Zizka | 3:1 (11:6,13:11,5:11,11:7) |
21:15 | Jan Pleskot – Michal Syroha | 3:1 (11:8,11:8,6:11,11:5) |
21:45 | Ales Krejci – Michal Cada | 3:2 (15:13,4:11,10:12,12:10,11:6) |
21:45 | Jiri Louda – Rostislav Klyuchuk | 0:3 (8:11,10:12,9:11) |
21:45 | Tomas Navrat – Bohumil Skulina | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,6:11) |
21:45 | Marek Zaskodny – Jan Pleskot | 3:2 (11:7,13:11,4:11,8:11,11:9) |
22:15 | Martin Stefek – Michal Jezek | 0:3 (7:11,4:11,8:11) |
22:15 | Martin Zizka – Martin Cvecek | 3:2 (11:3,9:11,11:9,10:12,11:8) |
22:15 | Radim Pavelka – Daniel Kubos | 2:3 (11:9,4:11,11:8,10:12,12:14) |
22:30 | Michal Syroha – Lubor Sulava | 0:3 (3:11,9:11,6:11) |
22:45 | Michal Jezek – Rostislav Klyuchuk | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:3) |
22:45 | Daniel Kubos – Bohumil Skulina | 3:2 (11:7,5:11,11:13,11:9,11:9) |
22:45 | Martin Cvecek – Michal Cada | 2:3 (11:9,5:11,11:7,9:11,4:11) |
22:45 | Lubor Sulava – Jan Pleskot | 3:1 (11:6,11:5,10:12,11:6) |
23:15 | Jiri Louda – Martin Stefek | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,5:11) |
23:30 | Tomas Navrat – Radim Pavelka | 3:1 (5:11,11:7,11:7,11:7) |
Masters
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:01 | Vladimir Dubovik – Denis Khvesenya | 1:4 (11:7,2:11,4:11,13:15,7:11) |
00:05 | Denis Shpadaruk – Vladimir Bielokon | 3:4 (11:9,4:11,11:9,11:5,4:11,9:11,6:11) |
00:15 | Yuri Fedortsov – Gennady Shamkolovich | 4:0 (11:6,11:4,11:6,11:8) |
00:20 | Piotr Michalski M. – Dmitriy Rudov | 1:4 (7:11,11:7,8:11,8:11,8:11) |
00:20 | Yuri Sinyavsky – Maxim Evitch | 1:4 (4:11,7:11,11:8,9:11,10:12) |
00:22 | Kirill Abramov – Denis Oleinikov | 3:4 (9:11,11:9,9:11,6:11,11:7,11:7,8:11) |
00:25 | Efim Efimov – Vladimir Visheratin | 1:4 (12:10,5:11,5:11,9:11,9:11) |
00:26 | Vladyslav Zabolotsky – Dmitry Rublevsky | 4:2 (11:9,11:9,12:10,7:11,8:11,11:8) |
00:30 | Alexander Chernoknizhnikov – Timur Mamazakirov | 3:4 (11:6,12:10,11:8,9:11,6:11,4:11,5:11) |
00:35 | Evgeniy Petrov – Alexey Yanshaev | 4:2 (11:8,4:11,12:10,9:11,11:9,11:6) |
00:50 | Kirill Shurapov – Andrey Sirozh | 4:2 (11:6,11:4,9:11,11:8,10:12,13:11) |
00:50 | Yuri Sinyavsky – Vyacheslav Melnikov | 0:4 (10:12,5:11,9:11,7:11) |
00:55 | Valentyn Petruchok – Piotr Strojwas | 0:4 (6:11,3:11,12:14,8:11) |
00:55 | Efim Efimov – Aleksei Sklemin | 0:4 (9:11,7:11,3:11,4:11) |
00:55 | Stanislav Oshkin – Mikhail Leonov | 4:3 (11:6,11:5,11:13,9:11,11:9,9:11,11:6) |
00:56 | Vladimir Dubovik – Dmitry Rublevsky | 2:4 (11:4,5:11,11:9,8:11,8:11,6:11) |
01:00 | Artyom Surin – Nikita Kocheshkov | 4:2 (11:4,11:3,12:10,7:11,8:11,11:5) |
01:00 | Aleksey Novik – Evgeny Kishkel | 1:4 (5:11,6:11,11:9,5:11,10:12) |
01:05 | Alexander Chernoknizhnikov – Victor Rakhmanov | 4:0 (11:3,11:7,11:6,11:7) |
01:10 | Egor Ananiev – Vladimir Visheratin | 3:4 (9:11,11:7,10:12,11:8,9:11,12:10,11:13) |
01:11 | Pavel Semeshin – Yuri Dmitriev | 4:2 (12:10,9:11,9:11,13:11,11:6,11:6) |
01:15 | Valentyn Petruchok – Piotr Michalski M. | 4:0 (11:9,12:10,11:8,11:6) |
01:26 | Dmitrii Sorgovitskii – Evgeny Zhdanyuk | 4:0 (11:9,11:6,11:8,11:6) |
01:28 | Timur Mamazakirov – Maksim Kovrizhnikov | 4:3 (9:11,4:11,11:5,10:12,11:7,11:9,11:5) |
01:30 | Vladyslav Zabolotsky – Denis Khvesenya | 4:0 (11:6,11:9,13:11,11:6) |
01:30 | Andrey Nikolaev – Vladislav Bushkov | 4:1 (11:6,13:11,9:11,11:7,11:6) |
01:30 | Oleg Bliznyuk – Maxim Evitch | 3:4 (9:11,13:11,12:10,10:12,11:5,8:11,3:11) |
01:32 | Denis Shpadaruk – Andrey Sirozh | 3:4 (15:17,8:11,11:7,11:6,8:11,11:4,5:11) |
01:45 | Piotr Strojwas – Dmitriy Rudov | 2:4 (9:11,6:11,7:11,11:8,11:9,5:11) |
01:45 | Aleksey Novik – Evgeny Zhdanyuk | 4:2 (11:13,11:6,7:11,11:5,11:9,11:7) |
01:45 | Vladimir Dubovik – Vladyslav Zabolotsky | 2:4 (6:11,14:16,7:11,11:3,15:13,10:12) |
01:50 | Andrey Nikonchuk – Mikhail Kopoiko | 0:4 (8:11,5:11,8:11,8:11) |
01:55 | Andrey Filippov – Vyacheslav Korolev | 0:4 (9:11,5:11,2:11,8:11) |
02:00 | Nikita Kocheshkov – Andrey Nikolaev | 0:4 (9:11,4:11,3:11,6:11) |
02:10 | Yuriy Shashelev – Nikita Belous | 2:4 (14:12,6:11,11:7,3:11,8:11,6:11) |
02:10 | Dmitry Mikhalchuk – Ivan Patsyna | 2:4 (8:11,9:11,11:9,4:11,11:6,6:11) |
02:12 | Kirill Shurapov – Vladimir Bielokon | 0:4 (10:12,10:12,7:11,8:11) |
02:15 | Dmitry Rublevsky – Denis Khvesenya | 4:1 (8:11,11:2,11:4,16:14,11:9) |
02:15 | Maksim Kovrizhnikov – Victor Rakhmanov | 1:4 (11:9,6:11,6:11,1:11,8:11) |
02:15 | Vladislav Bushkov – Artyom Surin | 2:4 (6:11,6:11,11:9,6:11,11:7,7:11) |
02:17 | Dmitrii Sorgovitskii – Evgeny Kishkel | 4:0 (11:5,11:9,12:10,11:5) |
02:33 | Aleksey Novik – Dmitrii Sorgovitskii | 2:4 (6:11,4:11,11:9,11:9,8:11,2:11) |
02:44 | Vladyslav Zabolotsky – Vladimir Dubovik | 4:2 (11:8,13:15,11:8,8:11,11:9,12:10) |
02:49 | Artyom Surin – Andrey Nikolaev | 1:4 (7:11,8:11,7:11,11:6,9:11) |
02:50 | Timur Mamazakirov – Alexander Chernoknizhnikov | 4:0 (12:10,11:5,11:5,11:6) |
02:52 | Andrey Nikonchuk – Ivan Patsyna | 0:4 (2:11,5:11,6:11,12:14) |
02:55 | Vyacheslav Korolev – Yuriy Shashelev | 4:1 (11:7,11:4,12:10,6:11,11:6) |
03:00 | Igor Egorov V. – Kirill Nazarov | 4:3 (6:11,8:11,16:14,5:11,11:4,11:9,11:5) |
03:00 | Aleksandr Dementev – Ivan Rozhkov | 3:4 (11:13,11:9,13:11,11:5,6:11,6:11,8:11) |
03:04 | Evgeny Zhdanyuk – Evgeny Kishkel | 4:3 (8:11,11:7,10:12,11:4,9:11,11:7,11:3) |
03:09 | Nikita Belous – Andrey Filippov | 2:4 (4:11,8:11,11:9,11:8,8:11,11:13) |
03:10 | Dmitry Mikhalchuk – Mikhail Kopoiko | 1:4 (8:11,7:11,10:12,12:10,4:11) |
03:23 | Nikita Kocheshkov – Vladislav Bushkov | 0:4 (2:11,7:11,5:11,5:11) |
03:30 | Denis Khvesenya – Dmitry Rublevsky | 3:4 (11:8,11:6,8:11,6:11,11:6,2:11,5:11) |
03:35 | Dmitriy Smirnov – Igor Egorov V. | 1:4 (3:11,11:7,7:11,8:11,8:11) |
03:37 | Andrey Nikonchuk – Dmitry Mikhalchuk | 1:4 (2:11,8:11,14:12,11:13,4:11) |
03:42 | Andrey Nikolaev – Nikita Kocheshkov | 3:4 (8:11,16:14,11:9,6:11,3:11,12:10,7:11) |
03:45 | Aleksandr Dementev – Alexander Svidersky | 4:3 (8:11,11:4,9:11,7:11,11:5,11:4,11:4) |
03:46 | Evgeny Zhdanyuk – Dmitrii Sorgovitskii | 0:4 (2:11,4:11,4:11,9:11) |
03:47 | Andrey Filippov – Yuriy Shashelev | 3:4 (11:5,9:11,11:8,7:11,11:9,7:11,9:11) |
03:55 | Denis Khvesenya – Vladimir Dubovik | 1:4 (6:11,10:12,11:4,5:11,8:11) |
03:59 | Kirill Nazarov – Dmitriy Smirnov | 4:2 (6:11,11:7,11:8,8:11,13:11,11:4) |
04:03 | Ivan Patsyna – Mikhail Kopoiko | 2:4 (11:6,6:11,11:7,7:11,7:11,12:14) |
04:10 | Evgeny Kishkel – Aleksey Novik | 3:4 (11:7,11:3,7:11,11:3,10:12,9:11,8:11) |
04:28 | Alexander Svidersky – Ivan Rozhkov | 4:1 (11:5,11:5,11:13,11:7,13:11) |
04:30 | Dmitry Rublevsky – Vladyslav Zabolotsky | 3:4 (14:12,9:11,9:11,5:11,11:5,11:8,8:11) |
04:30 | Vyacheslav Korolev – Nikita Belous | 1:4 (11:9,8:11,9:11,5:11,4:11) |
04:31 | Artyom Surin – Vladislav Bushkov | 4:1 (11:4,11:5,11:2,9:11,11:9) |
04:32 | Mikhail Kopoiko – Andrey Nikonchuk | 4:0 (11:6,12:10,11:5,11:8) |
04:35 | Igor Egorov V. – Igor Egorov V. | 2:4 (7:11,11:8,11:7,9:11,6:11,5:11) |
04:45 | Evgeny Kishkel – Evgeny Zhdanyuk | 2:4 (5:11,14:12,3:11,12:10,8:11,7:11) |
04:54 | Ivan Patsyna – Dmitry Mikhalchuk | 4:3 (8:11,6:11,9:11,11:5,13:11,12:10,11:5) |
04:58 | Ivan Rozhkov – Aleksandr Dementev | 2:4 (11:7,9:11,5:11,9:11,11:3,9:11) |
04:58 | Vladislav Bushkov – Andrey Nikolaev | 4:0 (11:5,11:8,11:8,11:7) |
04:59 | Nikita Belous – Yuriy Shashelev | 4:1 (9:11,11:5,11:4,11:2,11:9) |
04:59 | Igor Egorov V. – Dmitriy Smirnov | 4:1 (11:4,9:11,11:7,11:6,11:6) |
05:25 | Dmitrii Sorgovitskii – Aleksey Novik | 4:0 (11:3,11:6,11:6,11:4) |
05:25 | Nikita Kocheshkov – Artyom Surin | 1:4 (7:11,8:11,4:11,11:9,6:11) |
05:25 | Vyacheslav Korolev – Andrey Filippov | 2:4 (5:11,7:11,7:11,11:5,11:9,8:11) |
05:27 | Dmitry Mikhalchuk – Andrey Nikonchuk | 4:2 (12:10,11:8,11:5,8:11,9:11,14:12) |
05:31 | Kirill Nazarov – Igor Egorov V. | 1:4 (11:9,10:12,12:14,3:11,11:13) |
05:33 | Alexander Svidersky – Aleksandr Dementev | 2:4 (12:14,10:12,11:13,11:9,11:6,8:11) |
05:40 | Yuriy Shashelev – Vyacheslav Korolev | 2:4 (7:11,8:11,12:10,11:3,9:11,9:11) |
05:50 | Andrey Tristen – Maksim Busov | 4:1 (11:7,11:13,11:8,11:4,13:11) |
05:58 | Dmitriy Smirnov – Igor Egorov V. | 1:4 (9:11,8:11,13:11,6:11,12:14) |
06:02 | Mikhail Kopoiko – Ivan Patsyna | 2:4 (11:7,11:6,10:12,2:11,9:11,8:11) |
06:16 | Ivan Rozhkov – Alexander Svidersky | 1:4 (3:11,8:11,11:8,9:11,7:11) |
06:23 | Andrey Filippov – Nikita Belous | 4:3 (11:8,9:11,11:8,5:11,11:9,9:11,11:5) |
06:30 | Igor Egorov V. – Kirill Nazarov | 3:4 (4:11,10:12,11:7,12:10,11:5,10:12,7:11) |
06:33 | Denis Khvesenya – Kirill Goncharov | 2:4 (11:7,7:11,11:8,9:11,8:11,3:11) |
06:44 | Aleksandr Dementev – Alexander Svidersky | 1:4 (6:11,9:11,8:11,12:10,7:11) |
06:50 | Alisher Karimjanov – Jasur Hudayberdiev | 4:3 (11:8,11:9,9:11,12:14,5:11,11:7,11:8) |
07:00 | Kasper Tarnacki – Michal Paczula | 1:4 (9:11,11:9,7:11,9:11,7:11) |
07:00 | Yurii Murashko – Yuri Nevar | 1:4 (12:14,13:15,7:11,11:6,8:11) |
07:01 | Andrey Tristen – Kirill Goncharov | 3:4 (8:11,6:11,11:5,11:4,9:11,11:7,9:11) |
07:10 | Igor Egorov V. – Dmitriy Smirnov | 4:1 (11:8,11:6,11:3,9:11,11:8) |
07:28 | Lech Kolakowski – Mariusz Soliwoda | 2:4 (2:11,6:11,7:11,11:9,11:5,9:11) |
07:35 | Danila Yakimets – Dawid Papuga | 0:4 (2:11,9:11,1:11,6:11) |
07:42 | Kirill Nazarov – Igor Egorov V. | 4:3 (5:11,11:6,5:11,12:10,12:10,4:11,11:8) |
07:43 | Vladimir Mikhalin – Pavel Pavlov | 4:0 (11:4,11:6,11:6,11:9) |
07:48 | Denis Khvesenya – Maksim Busov | 0:4 (3:11,3:11,10:12,8:11) |
07:50 | Yurii Murashko – Dawid Papuga | 3:4 (8:11,13:11,3:11,8:11,11:8,11:7,10:12) |
07:50 | Alexei Pashin – Sergey Samoiliuk | 3:4 (8:11,9:11,11:8,6:11,11:7,11:7,5:11) |
07:58 | Filip Kujawa – Wojciech Gronowski | 3:4 (11:7,9:11,7:11,11:7,11:7,7:11,4:11) |
08:00 | Valentin Bas – Alexander Vanagel | 4:0 (11:6,11:7,11:6,11:8) |
08:02 | Kasper Tarnacki – Mariusz Soliwoda | 4:2 (11:4,5:11,11:8,6:11,11:9,11:4) |
08:03 | Jasur Hudayberdiev – Vladimir Mikhalin | 4:3 (12:10,1:11,11:8,11:13,9:11,11:8,11:9) |
08:09 | Andrey Tristen – Denis Khvesenya | 4:3 (11:6,2:11,11:4,5:11,9:11,11:4,11:9) |
08:10 | Matvey Golovko – Matvey Zhdanyuk | 4:3 (7:11,11:8,11:6,9:11,14:12,4:11,11:5) |
08:30 | Danila Yakimets – Yuri Nevar | 0:4 (5:11,4:11,10:12,8:11) |
08:30 | Jakub Warpas – Mateusz Gielazyn | 4:1 (11:5,11:6,11:7,6:11,11:8) |
08:33 | Lech Kolakowski – Michal Paczula | 4:0 (11:2,11:1,11:2,11:8) |
08:45 | Pavel Pavlov – Alisher Karimjanov | 0:4 (6:11,7:11,8:11,6:11) |
08:46 | Aleksandr Gorochny – Semen Mashkin | 4:2 (10:12,11:7,11:4,7:11,14:12,11:8) |
08:50 | Kirill Goncharov – Maksim Busov | 4:0 (11:9,11:2,11:7,11:8) |
08:50 | Aleksandr Tyutryumov – Sergey Filchev | 0:4 (8:11,8:11,3:11,8:11) |
08:50 | Andrey Lobanov – Gleb Shamruk | 1:4 (6:11,3:11,5:11,12:10,5:11) |
08:52 | Filip Kujawa – Mateusz Gielazyn | 4:3 (14:12,11:13,11:6,11:9,7:11,9:11,14:12) |
08:53 | Kasper Tarnacki – Lech Kolakowski | 4:1 (11:3,8:11,11:9,11:5,11:7) |
08:55 | Yurii Murashko – Danila Yakimets | 4:0 (11:7,11:6,11:6,11:8) |
09:00 | Damian Rybak – Mikolaj Szalinski | 2:4 (11:5,10:12,7:11,11:8,8:11,9:11) |
09:00 | Valentin Bas – Matvey Zhdanyuk | 3:4 (8:11,11:8,5:11,11:6,11:6,6:11,4:11) |
09:00 | Jakub Makutynowicz – Bartosz Kowalczyk | 4:2 (9:11,11:8,11:13,22:20,11:8,11:7) |
09:10 | Alisher Karimjanov – Vladimir Mikhalin | 0:4 (9:11,6:11,6:11,7:11) |
09:10 | Andrey Terekhin – Vitaly Shaban | 4:1 (11:7,11:5,11:8,9:11,11:7) |
09:10 | Konstantin Chernov – Pavel Pulnyi | 4:1 (11:8,11:9,11:4,6:11,11:8) |
09:12 | Kirill Goncharov – Denis Khvesenya | 4:2 (11:7,9:11,6:11,11:7,11:6,11:8) |
09:15 | Dawid Papuga – Yuri Nevar | 2:4 (6:11,4:11,11:7,6:11,11:6,7:11) |
09:20 | Mariusz Soliwoda – Michal Paczula | 2:4 (6:11,8:11,8:11,11:8,11:5,5:11) |
09:26 | Sergey Samoiliuk – Aleksandr Gorochny | 2:4 (8:11,11:8,11:6,8:11,7:11,9:11) |
09:32 | Jakub Warpas – Wojciech Gronowski | 0:4 (2:11,3:11,8:11,9:11) |
09:33 | Jakub Gierach – Kamil Urbanowicz | 4:3 (8:11,13:11,11:7,7:11,11:3,8:11,12:10) |
09:38 | Matvey Golovko – Alexander Vanagel | 4:2 (12:10,11:7,11:9,4:11,3:11,11:9) |
09:40 | Jasur Hudayberdiev – Alisher Karimjanov | 4:2 (11:8,11:5,8:11,12:10,9:11,11:7) |
09:40 | Kamil Amilianowicz – Piotr Michalski | 4:3 (9:11,12:10,8:11,7:11,11:9,11:5,11:8) |
09:40 | Antonio Garrido Ropero – Miguel Angel Tortosa Rueda | 4:1 (11:8,9:11,11:9,11:9,11:9) |
09:40 | Alberto Gil Cano – Edison Rodriguez | 4:2 (11:6,11:4,9:11,11:7,8:11,11:7) |
09:43 | Maksim Busov – Andrey Tristen | 2:4 (11:4,9:11,11:5,3:11,7:11,8:11) |
09:50 | Dawid Papuga – Yurii Murashko | 3:4 (10:12,6:11,11:9,8:11,11:5,11:7,11:13) |
09:52 | Filip Kujawa – Jakub Warpas | 4:0 (11:4,11:9,11:4,11:4) |
09:54 | Lech Kolakowski – Kasper Tarnacki | 2:4 (11:13,7:11,6:11,11:9,11:7,9:11) |
09:55 | Sergey Filchev – Konstantin Chernov | 4:2 (11:2,4:11,7:11,11:2,12:10,11:7) |
09:57 | Andrey Lobanov – Vitaly Shaban | 4:2 (11:7,11:9,4:11,11:9,6:11,11:9) |
09:58 | Vasily Shtundyk – Igor Sidorenko | 2:4 (6:11,9:11,12:14,11:7,11:6,6:11) |
10:05 | Semen Mashkin – Alexei Pashin | 2:4 (7:11,11:9,6:11,9:11,11:8,9:11) |
10:08 | Valentin Bas – Matvey Golovko | 4:2 (11:7,11:13,11:2,11:7,9:11,11:2) |
10:10 | Bartosz Kowalczyk – Kamil Amilianowicz | 4:2 (9:11,11:4,9:11,11:8,11:7,11:9) |
10:10 | Damian Rybak – Kamil Urbanowicz | 4:1 (11:9,13:11,11:8,5:11,12:10) |
10:12 | Mario Hernandez Doblado – Cristian Carmona Cantalejo | 2:4 (9:11,13:11,7:11,6:11,11:9,8:11) |
10:14 | Mateusz Gielazyn – Wojciech Gronowski | 2:4 (3:11,7:11,16:14,13:11,5:11,7:11) |
10:15 | Daniel Gonzalez Cantalejo – Julian Cruz | 1:4 (9:11,8:11,8:11,11:8,11:13) |
10:21 | Maksim Busov – Denis Khvesenya | 4:2 (11:9,9:11,11:7,11:2,3:11,11:5) |
10:21 | Vladimir Mikhalin – Jasur Hudayberdiev | 3:4 (11:13,8:11,11:6,11:9,11:7,6:11,10:12) |
10:31 | Michal Paczula – Mariusz Soliwoda | 4:3 (11:9,11:9,9:11,1:11,7:11,11:8,11:5) |
10:34 | Rauf Huseynov – Ivan Doronin | 1:4 (3:11,8:11,12:10,6:11,9:11) |
10:35 | Yuri Nevar – Yurii Murashko | 2:4 (9:11,6:11,7:11,12:10,11:5,9:11) |
10:38 | Matvey Zhdanyuk – Alexander Vanagel | 0:4 (12:14,7:11,11:13,5:11) |
10:38 | Andrey Terekhin – Gleb Shamruk | 3:4 (11:8,8:11,11:5,19:21,11:8,9:11,7:11) |
10:40 | Pavel Pulnyi – Aleksandr Tyutryumov | 4:3 (11:9,9:11,11:9,11:3,2:11,6:11,11:5) |
10:40 | Jakub Gierach – Mikolaj Szalinski | 1:4 (9:11,13:11,9:11,9:11,11:13) |
10:40 | Piotr Michalski – Jakub Makutynowicz | 4:1 (11:4,11:13,11:5,11:6,12:10) |
10:40 | Alexei Pashin – Aleksandr Gorochny | 2:4 (10:12,10:12,12:10,11:8,9:11,6:11) |
10:48 | Jakub Warpas – Filip Kujawa | 1:4 (9:11,11:7,6:11,7:11,9:11) |
10:48 | Edison Rodriguez – Miguel Angel Tortosa Rueda | 3:4 (8:11,9:11,12:10,11:9,10:12,11:4,9:11) |
10:48 | Mario Hernandez Doblado – Daniel Gonzalez Cantalejo | 4:3 (11:6,8:11,11:8,9:11,11:7,10:12,11:6) |
10:53 | Kirill Goncharov – Andrey Tristen | 2:4 (5:11,9:11,11:9,11:5,8:11,5:11) |
11:00 | Alexander Vanagel – Valentin Bas | 0:4 (3:11,6:11,9:11,4:11) |
11:00 | Igor Sidorenko – Rauf Huseynov | 0:4 (6:11,7:11,4:11,7:11) |
11:04 | Jakub Makutynowicz – Kamil Amilianowicz | 4:2 (9:11,8:11,15:13,11:9,11:8,11:9) |
11:06 | Mariusz Soliwoda – Lech Kolakowski | 3:4 (11:7,6:11,11:6,8:11,8:11,11:9,3:11) |
11:10 | Damian Rybak – Jakub Gierach | 2:4 (16:14,12:14,3:11,11:8,8:11,5:11) |
11:15 | Aleksandr Tyutryumov – Konstantin Chernov | 1:4 (11:8,4:11,5:11,6:11,10:12) |
11:16 | Wojciech Gronowski – Mateusz Gielazyn | 4:1 (11:3,12:10,3:11,11:6,11:9) |
11:20 | Matvey Zhdanyuk – Matvey Golovko | 4:2 (10:12,11:6,4:11,11:9,11:7,11:7) |
11:20 | Ivan Doronin – Vasily Shtundyk | 4:2 (11:5,10:12,7:11,11:7,11:7,11:9) |
11:24 | Sergey Samoiliuk – Semen Mashkin | 4:3 (13:11,6:11,11:3,14:12,5:11,7:11,11:9) |
11:30 | Andrey Lobanov – Andrey Terekhin | 2:4 (5:11,11:8,11:13,4:11,12:10,5:11) |
11:33 | Alberto Gil Cano – Antonio Garrido Ropero | 3:4 (11:8,7:11,13:11,11:8,5:11,7:11,7:11) |
11:36 | Cristian Carmona Cantalejo – Julian Cruz | 2:4 (8:11,9:11,11:8,8:11,11:8,7:11) |
11:36 | Bartosz Kowalczyk – Piotr Michalski | 4:1 (13:15,11:8,11:3,11:9,13:11) |
11:42 | Mateusz Gielazyn – Jakub Warpas | 4:3 (8:11,11:7,11:8,10:12,2:11,11:5,11:8) |
11:45 | Sergey Filchev – Pavel Pulnyi | 3:4 (8:11,10:12,11:2,7:11,11:7,11:3,10:12) |
11:47 | Kamil Urbanowicz – Mikolaj Szalinski | 2:4 (5:11,11:5,7:11,11:7,3:11,8:11) |
11:50 | Michal Paczula – Kasper Tarnacki | 3:4 (12:10,11:3,11:6,8:11,6:11,5:11,13:15) |
11:52 | Vasily Shtundyk – Rauf Huseynov | 3:4 (11:5,2:11,11:9,6:11,12:10,9:11,10:12) |
11:55 | Alexander Vanagel – Matvey Golovko | 4:3 (11:2,11:4,9:11,7:11,11:6,9:11,11:9) |
12:00 | Vitaly Rychkov – Artur Slomka | 4:2 (11:5,13:15,8:11,11:5,11:5,11:1) |
12:00 | Alexander Blinets – Nikita Busov | 4:2 (8:11,6:11,11:5,11:8,11:9,11:5) |
12:00 | Semen Mashkin – Aleksandr Gorochny | 4:3 (11:9,5:11,7:11,11:7,6:11,11:6,11:7) |
12:02 | Kamil Amilianowicz – Bartosz Kowalczyk | 1:4 (9:11,7:11,10:12,12:10,10:12) |
12:11 | Vitaly Shaban – Gleb Shamruk | 3:4 (9:11,10:12,11:6,11:7,20:18,4:11,6:11) |
12:12 | Edison Rodriguez – Daniel Gonzalez Cantalejo | 4:1 (11:9,11:7,14:12,6:11,11:5) |
12:14 | Cristian Carmona Cantalejo – Miguel Angel Tortosa Rueda | 4:1 (11:7,11:8,11:6,8:11,11:8) |
12:15 | Jakub Gierach – Damian Rybak | 3:4 (11:3,11:6,11:6,4:11,10:12,8:11,5:11) |
12:22 | Wojciech Gronowski – Filip Kujawa | 4:3 (11:4,7:11,10:12,11:9,11:8,9:11,11:3) |
12:25 | Matvey Zhdanyuk – Valentin Bas | 3:4 (11:5,11:7,4:11,9:11,11:9,6:11,8:11) |
12:25 | Aleksandr Gorochny – Sergey Samoiliuk | 1:4 (8:11,6:11,11:7,10:12,8:11) |
12:26 | Pawel Piszczatowski – Piotr Sekala | 1:4 (11:6,5:11,5:11,6:11,9:11) |
12:30 | Jakub Makutynowicz – Piotr Michalski | 4:3 (11:8,8:11,10:12,7:11,11:9,11:9,11:6) |
12:30 | Igor Sidorenko – Ivan Doronin | 2:4 (8:11,11:13,12:10,12:10,4:11,7:11) |
12:30 | Artem Meleshko – Vyacheslav Melnikov | 4:1 (11:4,11:8,12:14,11:8,11:8) |
12:40 | Sergey Filchev – Aleksandr Tyutryumov | 3:4 (11:4,9:11,11:2,4:11,11:7,8:11,6:11) |
12:40 | Sergey Samoiliuk – Alexei Pashin | 2:4 (11:6,3:11,11:5,2:11,8:11,9:11) |
12:44 | Alberto Gil Cano – Mario Hernandez Doblado | 3:4 (11:8,11:9,9:11,7:11,11:8,9:11,9:11) |
12:45 | Antonio Garrido Ropero – Julian Cruz | 2:4 (7:11,11:6,11:6,8:11,5:11,10:12) |
12:50 | Anton Oleksyuk – Alexander Oleksyuk | 0:4 (5:11,4:11,7:11,8:11) |
12:50 | Stanislav Oshkin – Alexey Yamankin | 1:4 (11:7,1:11,6:11,10:12,11:13) |
12:50 | Valery Bykh – Rafal Zajkowski | 4:3 (9:11,5:11,11:8,9:11,11:7,11:6,11:9) |
12:51 | Piotr Sekala – Artur Slomka | 4:1 (12:10,11:3,9:11,11:9,11:7) |
12:51 | Mikolaj Szalinski – Kamil Urbanowicz | 4:1 (12:10,9:11,11:4,11:8,11:9) |
12:58 | Andrey Terekhin – Andrey Lobanov | 4:2 (11:13,5:11,11:6,11:9,11:6,11:9) |
13:00 | Alexander Blinets – Vyacheslav Melnikov | 4:3 (5:11,11:4,15:13,3:11,5:11,11:3,11:9) |
13:00 | Filip Lewaszkiewicz – Tomasz Trzaskowski | 2:4 (5:11,11:9,9:11,11:9,6:11,4:11) |
13:02 | Piotr Michalski – Kamil Amilianowicz | 4:1 (11:8,8:11,11:4,11:9,11:8) |
13:10 | Sergey Tarasov – Oleg Shilo | 3:4 (5:11,11:7,7:11,11:1,12:10,3:11,8:11) |
13:10 | Vasily Shtundyk – Ivan Doronin | 3:4 (11:5,8:11,11:8,11:6,5:11,10:12,8:11) |
13:18 | Pawel Piszczatowski – Vitaly Rychkov | 2:4 (7:11,3:11,12:10,9:11,11:8,2:11) |
13:23 | Kamil Urbanowicz – Jakub Gierach | 0:4 (6:11,4:11,6:11,9:11) |
13:25 | Cristian Carmona Cantalejo – Mario Hernandez Doblado | 1:4 (10:12,11:9,4:11,6:11,10:12) |
13:25 | Pavel Pulnyi – Konstantin Chernov | 4:0 (11:9,11:3,11:9,11:9) |
13:27 | Kirill Abramov – Pavel Galanov | 2:4 (7:11,12:10,9:11,11:5,8:11,9:11) |
13:28 | Miguel Angel Tortosa Rueda – Alberto Gil Cano | 1:4 (9:11,11:9,7:11,8:11,5:11) |
13:30 | Bartosz Kowalczyk – Jakub Makutynowicz | 4:1 (11:6,12:10,12:10,7:11,11:7) |
13:33 | Artem Meleshko – Nikita Busov | 2:4 (6:11,6:11,11:4,12:10,5:11,4:11) |
13:35 | Alexey Frolov V. – Sergey Kolesnikov | 4:2 (5:11,11:6,11:3,11:8,9:11,11:5) |
13:38 | Gleb Shamruk – Vitaly Shaban | 4:2 (8:11,11:8,11:6,10:12,11:8,11:6) |
13:38 | Alexei Pashin – Semen Mashkin | 3:4 (11:6,3:11,11:9,5:11,11:7,9:11,9:11) |
13:40 | Karol Matyjek – Jakub Lamperski | 2:4 (5:11,3:11,6:11,11:9,12:10,7:11) |
13:43 | Mikolaj Szalinski – Damian Rybak | 4:2 (8:11,11:7,11:8,7:11,15:13,11:7) |
13:46 | Rauf Huseynov – Igor Sidorenko | 4:0 (14:12,11:4,11:5,11:4) |
13:48 | Pawel Piszczatowski – Artur Slomka | 4:2 (11:8,12:10,6:11,11:13,11:7,11:9) |
13:50 | Konstantin Chernov – Sergey Filchev | 0:4 (6:11,2:11,11:13,8:11) |
13:50 | Andrey Sirozh – Vasily Vasin | 4:1 (12:10,11:4,11:9,6:11,13:11) |
13:53 | Igor Klochko – Igor Klochko | 4:3 (6:11,12:10,11:8,5:11,11:8,5:11,13:11) |
13:56 | Antonio Garrido Ropero – Mario Hernandez Doblado | 1:4 (11:9,8:11,11:13,13:15,3:11) |
14:00 | Dominik Krzyska – Pawel Galecki | 0:4 (13:15,11:13,6:11,12:14) |
14:00 | Evgeny Lovchiy – Konstantin Kochetkov | 2:4 (8:11,11:7,9:11,11:8,7:11,9:11) |
14:00 | Alexander Oleksyuk – Sergey Tarasov | 2:4 (11:9,11:9,10:12,10:12,8:11,6:11) |
14:02 | Alexander Blinets – Artem Meleshko | 4:2 (9:11,4:11,11:9,17:15,11:7,12:10) |
14:04 | Dmitry Borisov – Oleg Bozhko | 4:3 (11:5,13:11,9:11,11:6,9:11,10:12,11:5) |
14:07 | Alexey Yamankin – Kirill Abramov | 2:4 (5:11,11:6,5:11,8:11,11:6,9:11) |
14:10 | Vladislav Svidersky – Andrzej Prusinowski | 2:4 (6:11,11:6,6:11,11:7,11:13,8:11) |
14:11 | Igor Sidorenko – Vasily Shtundyk | 4:3 (9:11,6:11,12:14,16:14,11:9,11:8,12:10) |
14:12 | Filip Lewaszkiewicz – Jakub Lamperski | 1:4 (8:11,11:6,12:14,10:12,1:11) |
14:13 | Vitaly Shaban – Andrey Lobanov | 3:4 (7:11,11:6,11:4,5:11,11:13,11:7,9:11) |
14:20 | Aleksandr Tyutryumov – Pavel Pulnyi | 3:4 (11:9,7:11,12:10,4:11,12:14,11:9,11:13) |
14:22 | Piotr Sekala – Vitaly Rychkov | 3:4 (6:11,6:11,9:11,11:7,11:5,11:9,7:11) |
14:23 | Dmitriy Gorodkov – Vladimir Visheratin | 0:4 (7:11,8:11,14:16,11:13) |
14:25 | Lukasz Madej – Maksymilian Nawarski | 3:4 (6:11,7:11,11:6,5:11,11:5,11:9,7:11) |
14:31 | Valery Bykh – Igor Klochko | 4:0 (11:6,11:3,11:7,11:7) |
14:34 | Julian Cruz – Mario Hernandez Doblado | 4:2 (11:8,9:11,11:6,11:5,10:12,12:10) |
14:37 | Pavel Galanov – Stanislav Oshkin | 3:4 (11:9,11:6,8:11,10:12,7:11,12:10,13:15) |
14:40 | Vyacheslav Melnikov – Nikita Busov | 4:1 (9:11,11:7,11:4,11:4,12:10) |
14:40 | Sergey Kolesnikov – Dmitry Borisov | 4:0 (11:8,11:4,11:5,11:9) |
14:40 | Alex Kuznetsov P. – Dmitriy Gorbunov | 4:1 (11:6,13:11,3:11,11:5,11:8) |
14:46 | Karol Matyjek – Tomasz Trzaskowski | 3:4 (6:11,11:7,10:12,11:5,11:8,4:11,8:11) |
14:47 | Egor Ananiev – Aleksei Sklemin | 4:3 (11:9,11:5,4:11,8:11,12:10,7:11,11:6) |
14:50 | Maxim Chernov – Dmitriy Kolesnikov | 4:2 (11:4,11:6,4:11,8:11,13:11,11:6) |
14:53 | Oleg Shilo – Anton Oleksyuk | 1:4 (8:11,7:11,11:7,9:11,6:11) |
14:53 | Bartlomiej Wisniewski – Norbert Zielony | 4:2 (6:11,11:4,11:8,11:6,6:11,11:4) |
14:54 | Igor Klochko – Rafal Zajkowski | 2:4 (11:4,11:5,9:11,10:12,8:11,5:11) |
14:54 | Gleb Shamruk – Andrey Terekhin | 1:4 (11:7,5:11,8:11,9:11,11:13) |
14:58 | Vitaly Rychkov – Artur Slomka | 3:4 (8:11,11:6,10:12,9:11,11:5,11:7,9:11) |
14:59 | Ivan Doronin – Rauf Huseynov | 4:3 (11:7,9:11,11:5,9:11,11:7,9:11,11:6) |
15:00 | Dominik Krzyska – Maksymilian Nawarski | 2:4 (11:5,5:11,11:7,8:11,7:11,8:11) |
15:04 | Andrey Sirozh – Andrzej Prusinowski | 4:2 (11:6,11:8,8:11,5:11,11:8,14:12) |
15:05 | Konstantin Kochetkov – Alex Kuznetsov P. | 3:4 (11:7,10:12,5:11,11:5,13:11,6:11,8:11) |
15:05 | Oleg Bozhko – Alexey Frolov V. | 0:4 (2:11,12:14,6:11,3:11) |
15:05 | Nikita Busov – Alexander Blinets | 4:2 (11:8,11:6,2:11,6:11,11:4,11:7) |
15:10 | Nikita Yarushin – Anton Evstifeykin | 1:4 (11:7,10:12,6:11,4:11,5:11) |
15:11 | Stanislav Oshkin – Kirill Abramov | 4:3 (10:12,9:11,4:11,14:12,12:10,11:6,11:8) |
15:18 | Vladimir Visheratin – Aleksei Sklemin | 2:4 (9:11,11:9,7:11,11:8,7:11,7:11) |
15:20 | Anton Oleksyuk – Sergey Tarasov | 4:1 (11:5,11:6,11:6,10:12,14:12) |
15:23 | Filip Lewaszkiewicz – Karol Matyjek | 4:2 (7:11,13:11,11:13,11:6,11:5,11:2) |
15:24 | Aleksandr Trusov – Iaroslav Borkovskii | 0:4 (3:11,9:11,6:11,5:11) |
15:30 | Dmitriy Rudov – Mateusz Gaciarski | 4:2 (8:11,11:6,11:4,9:11,11:5,11:3) |
15:30 | Valery Bykh – Igor Klochko | 2:4 (11:7,6:11,6:11,9:11,11:9,7:11) |
15:30 | Alexey Frolov V. – Dmitry Borisov | 4:1 (10:12,11:6,11:6,11:8,12:10) |
15:30 | Piotr Sekala – Pawel Piszczatowski | 3:4 (9:11,11:4,11:6,8:11,11:7,7:11,6:11) |
15:32 | Ildar Khairullin – Pavel Semeshin | 4:3 (9:11,11:7,9:11,11:9,11:9,5:11,15:13) |
15:35 | Vyacheslav Melnikov – Artem Meleshko | 4:1 (12:10,7:11,11:5,11:6,11:8) |
15:36 | Lukasz Madej – Pawel Galecki | 4:2 (11:8,11:5,8:11,11:6,8:11,11:8) |
15:40 | Alexander Oleksyuk – Oleg Shilo | 4:3 (11:6,6:11,3:11,11:4,14:12,9:11,11:5) |
15:40 | Miguel Rodriguez Moreno – Jorge Lucena Nunez | 2:4 (9:11,11:7,1:11,5:11,11:9,3:11) |
15:40 | Maksim Kaburkin – Vitalii Murzin | 1:4 (4:11,7:11,12:10,4:11,6:11) |
15:41 | Vladislav Svidersky – Vasily Vasin | 4:2 (11:4,9:11,11:8,11:13,11:7,11:9) |
15:43 | Artem Meleshko – Samvel Gyurjyan | 4:2 (8:11,11:9,13:11,7:11,11:6,11:9) |
15:50 | Dmitriy Gorbunov – Evgeny Lovchiy | 1:4 (2:11,11:6,7:11,7:11,10:12) |
15:50 | Bulat Tsyrenzhapov – Evgeny Mitrik | 4:1 (11:6,11:9,6:11,11:9,11:7) |
15:51 | Egor Ananiev – Dmitriy Gorodkov | 3:4 (5:11,4:11,7:11,11:6,11:5,11:6,8:11) |
16:00 | Sergey Kolesnikov – Oleg Bozhko | 4:0 (12:10,11:7,11:5,11:9) |
16:01 | Bartlomiej Wisniewski – Mateusz Gaciarski | 4:2 (14:16,11:3,12:10,11:6,7:11,11:9) |
16:02 | Dominik Krzyska – Lukasz Madej | 4:2 (11:7,8:11,5:11,11:9,12:10,11:9) |
16:03 | Jakub Lamperski – Tomasz Trzaskowski | 1:4 (13:11,6:11,7:11,9:11,6:11) |
16:05 | Alexey Yamankin – Pavel Galanov | 4:1 (11:8,11:9,4:11,21:19,11:9) |
16:09 | Alejandro Merino Pena – Edison Rodriguez | 3:4 (8:11,11:7,7:11,11:3,10:12,11:5,8:11) |
16:10 | Dmitriy Kolesnikov – Ildar Khairullin | 4:2 (8:11,11:5,11:6,11:5,9:11,14:12) |
16:10 | Andrey Sirozh – Vladislav Svidersky | 2:4 (9:11,9:11,11:8,11:6,9:11,6:11) |
16:10 | Artem Meleshko – Alexander Blinets | 3:4 (8:11,11:7,11:7,11:7,4:11,5:11,9:11) |
16:10 | Vitalii Murzin – Nikita Yarushin | 4:3 (11:7,11:9,6:11,2:11,4:11,11:6,11:4) |
16:10 | Igor Klochko – Rafal Zajkowski | 4:3 (13:11,11:7,11:7,9:11,10:12,10:12,11:8) |
16:14 | Piotr Sekala – Vitaly Rychkov | 4:1 (11:5,11:7,9:11,11:8,11:8) |
16:15 | Evgeny Lovchiy – Alex Kuznetsov P. | 2:4 (14:12,6:11,13:15,8:11,11:6,10:12) |
16:20 | Dmitriy Gorodkov – Aleksei Sklemin | 2:4 (7:11,6:11,13:11,11:7,11:13,9:11) |
16:20 | Aleksandr Trusov – Samvel Gyurjyan | 0:4 (5:11,6:11,9:11,8:11) |
16:22 | Roman Romanov – Konstantin Morozov | 4:2 (8:11,8:11,11:7,14:12,11:7,12:10) |
16:25 | Dmitry Borisov – Sergey Kolesnikov | 4:3 (12:10,10:12,11:7,9:11,5:11,12:10,11:7) |
16:37 | Tomasz Trzaskowski – Karol Matyjek | 4:3 (11:4,9:11,9:11,11:8,11:9,11:13,11:9) |
16:37 | Sergey Tarasov – Anton Oleksyuk | 1:4 (5:11,10:12,11:9,5:11,7:11) |
16:38 | Maksymilian Nawarski – Pawel Galecki | 1:4 (11:5,9:11,7:11,10:12,5:11) |
16:40 | Dmitriy Rudov – Norbert Zielony | 4:3 (9:11,8:11,11:3,7:11,15:13,11:6,11:6) |
16:41 | Kirill Abramov – Stanislav Oshkin | 4:3 (11:0,11:9,4:11,2:11,11:13,13:11,11:8) |
16:42 | Pavel Semeshin – Maxim Chernov | 4:2 (10:12,8:11,12:10,14:12,11:9,11:8) |
16:43 | Artem Meleshko – Iaroslav Borkovskii | 1:4 (6:11,9:11,14:12,6:11,3:11) |
16:44 | Jorge Lucena Nunez – Alejandro Merino Pena | 2:4 (12:14,13:15,11:8,11:9,8:11,9:11) |
16:44 | Andrzej Prusinowski – Vasily Vasin | 4:3 (4:11,8:11,13:11,9:11,11:8,11:7,11:4) |
16:45 | Konstantin Kochetkov – Dmitriy Gorbunov | 1:4 (11:9,12:14,9:11,5:11,6:11) |
16:48 | Anton Evstifeykin – Maksim Kaburkin | 4:0 (11:6,11:6,11:5,12:10) |
16:49 | Pawel Piszczatowski – Artur Slomka | 4:1 (11:4,8:11,11:7,12:10,11:5) |
16:50 | Nikita Busov – Vyacheslav Melnikov | 2:4 (11:6,4:11,8:11,4:11,11:9,6:11) |
16:55 | Igor Klochko – Valery Bykh | 3:4 (2:11,9:11,9:11,11:6,12:10,11:9,7:11) |
16:59 | Vladimir Visheratin – Egor Ananiev | 2:4 (9:11,9:11,11:4,5:11,14:12,5:11) |
17:00 | Bartosz Kowalczyk – Krzysztof Czurylowicz | 1:4 (11:7,8:11,10:12,7:11,11:13) |
17:03 | Evgeny Mitrik – Roman Romanov | 0:4 (8:11,6:11,9:11,5:11) |
17:06 | Pawel Galecki – Dominik Krzyska | 2:4 (10:12,11:9,15:13,6:11,10:12,8:11) |
17:10 | Alexey Frolov V. – Oleg Bozhko | 4:2 (11:4,8:11,9:11,11:7,12:10,11:7) |
17:11 | Aleksandr Trusov – Artem Meleshko | 4:2 (11:6,13:11,11:9,5:11,7:11,11:7) |
17:12 | Oleg Shilo – Alexander Oleksyuk | 4:3 (11:7,11:7,11:9,3:11,11:13,4:11,11:7) |
17:15 | Bartlomiej Wisniewski – Dmitriy Rudov | 4:2 (11:9,11:8,9:11,8:11,11:6,11:2) |
17:15 | Dmitriy Gorbunov – Alex Kuznetsov P. | 4:2 (14:12,11:9,9:11,6:11,11:4,13:11) |
17:18 | Maksim Kaburkin – Nikita Yarushin | 0:4 (7:11,6:11,8:11,6:11) |
17:18 | Jakub Lamperski – Filip Lewaszkiewicz | 1:4 (7:11,11:6,7:11,2:11,8:11) |
17:23 | Mikolaj Olejnik – Adrian Kucharzyk | 4:3 (9:11,7:11,11:9,11:6,7:11,11:8,11:9) |
17:25 | Vasily Vasin – Andrey Sirozh | 0:4 (5:11,5:11,6:11,7:11) |
17:25 | Pavel Galanov – Alexey Yamankin | 0:4 (8:11,6:11,5:11,10:12) |
17:25 | Maxim Chernov – Ildar Khairullin | 2:4 (11:5,7:11,8:11,11:8,8:11,6:11) |
17:30 | Dmitriy Gorodkov – Aleksei Sklemin | 4:1 (11:8,11:8,6:11,11:9,11:8) |
17:30 | Edison Rodriguez – Miguel Rodriguez Moreno | 4:1 (11:6,11:6,14:12,8:11,11:9) |
17:33 | Konstantin Morozov – Bulat Tsyrenzhapov | 4:2 (11:6,7:11,11:6,12:10,10:12,11:7) |
17:35 | Rafal Zajkowski – Igor Klochko | 4:3 (11:9,11:9,14:12,7:11,7:11,5:11,11:9) |
17:41 | Vitalii Murzin – Anton Evstifeykin | 1:4 (9:11,14:12,9:11,6:11,8:11) |
17:45 | Oleg Bozhko – Sergey Kolesnikov | 1:4 (10:12,5:11,4:11,11:6,10:12) |
17:45 | Jakub Lamperski – Karol Matyjek | 3:4 (11:6,6:11,11:7,11:13,13:11,4:11,7:11) |
17:45 | Samvel Gyurjyan – Iaroslav Borkovskii | 1:4 (11:8,8:11,5:11,3:11,6:11) |
17:46 | Andrzej Prusinowski – Vladislav Svidersky | 2:4 (11:8,4:11,8:11,9:11,11:5,6:11) |
17:50 | Konstantin Kochetkov – Evgeny Lovchiy | 3:4 (14:16,9:11,8:11,11:6,11:5,11:4,8:11) |
17:50 | Maksymilian Nawarski – Lukasz Madej | 3:4 (11:8,11:5,7:11,8:11,11:9,9:11,7:11) |
17:55 | Dmitriy Kolesnikov – Pavel Semeshin | 3:4 (11:8,7:11,11:7,9:11,8:11,11:5,8:11) |
17:55 | Egor Ananiev – Vladimir Visheratin | 4:2 (11:3,6:11,9:11,11:4,11:6,11:8) |
17:55 | Stanislav Oshkin – Pavel Galanov | 4:0 (11:3,11:5,11:9,11:7) |
17:57 | Krzysztof Czurylowicz – Mikolaj Olejnik | 2:4 (11:7,2:11,9:11,5:11,11:9,9:11) |
17:57 | Mateusz Gaciarski – Norbert Zielony | 4:3 (11:9,5:11,9:11,14:12,5:11,12:10,11:9) |
18:00 | Artur Bialek – Przemyslaw Walaszek | 4:1 (11:6,4:11,12:10,11:3,11:8) |
18:00 | Anton Lazarevskii – Ilya Yurusov | 3:4 (11:9,11:5,11:8,4:11,8:11,9:11,6:11) |
18:00 | Denis Demanov – Malek Al-Ezzi | 2:4 (11:7,10:12,8:11,9:11,12:10,3:11) |
18:00 | Sergey Tarasov – Alexander Oleksyuk | 2:4 (4:11,5:11,11:9,11:8,9:11,8:11) |
18:01 | Miguel Rodriguez Moreno – Alejandro Merino Pena | 4:3 (11:5,11:9,9:11,11:7,9:11,8:11,11:6) |
18:06 | Bulat Tsyrenzhapov – Roman Romanov | 1:4 (6:11,10:12,11:8,1:11,8:11) |
18:10 | Igor Shkrobot – Antonio Cisneros Fernandez | 4:1 (7:11,11:5,15:13,11:9,12:10) |
18:15 | Dmitry Borisov – Alexey Frolov V. | 1:4 (12:10,7:11,5:11,6:11,8:11) |
18:16 | Kirill Abramov – Alexey Yamankin | 3:4 (9:11,5:11,8:11,11:9,14:12,11:4,10:12) |
18:17 | Vasily Vasin – Andrzej Prusinowski | 1:4 (6:11,6:11,9:11,11:4,8:11) |
18:17 | Igor Klochko – Igor Klochko | 3:4 (5:11,5:11,11:9,11:9,8:11,12:10,11:13) |
18:20 | Maksim Kaburkin – Anton Evstifeykin | 0:4 (4:11,11:13,6:11,8:11) |
18:20 | Lukasz Grzyb – Michal Galas | 2:4 (11:9,4:11,12:10,5:11,9:11,6:11) |
18:20 | Iaroslav Borkovskii – Aleksandr Trusov | 4:1 (12:10,11:5,9:11,11:7,11:8) |
18:25 | Adrian Kucharzyk – Bartosz Kowalczyk | 4:3 (7:11,11:6,11:8,9:11,9:11,11:7,11:8) |
18:26 | Tomasz Trzaskowski – Filip Lewaszkiewicz | 4:0 (11:8,13:11,16:14,11:7) |
18:27 | Maxim Chernov – Pavel Semeshin | 1:4 (7:11,11:5,7:11,9:11,7:11) |
18:27 | Pawel Galecki – Maksymilian Nawarski | 1:4 (5:11,11:6,3:11,12:14,6:11) |
18:29 | Aleksei Sklemin – Vladimir Visheratin | 4:3 (11:4,11:5,11:7,9:11,10:12,9:11,11:7) |
18:30 | Demyan Fedorov – Dmitry Matveenko | 4:0 (11:2,12:10,11:7,11:9) |
18:35 | Alex Kuznetsov P. – Konstantin Kochetkov | 2:4 (9:11,2:11,11:8,5:11,13:11,8:11) |
18:36 | Norbert Zielony – Bartlomiej Wisniewski | 0:4 (6:11,10:12,8:11,9:11) |
18:38 | Serhio Duarte Batista – Miguel Tortosa Murciano | 2:4 (6:11,11:6,11:9,4:11,6:11,9:11) |
18:39 | Jorge Lucena Nunez – Edison Rodriguez | 1:4 (11:7,5:11,9:11,7:11,7:11) |
18:40 | Andrey Moroz – Dmitry Orel | 1:4 (7:11,6:11,11:9,7:11,9:11) |
18:40 | Evgeny Mitrik – Konstantin Morozov | 3:4 (7:11,11:9,11:7,3:11,7:11,11:5,6:11) |
18:47 | Vladislav Svidersky – Andrey Sirozh | 4:3 (9:11,11:6,4:11,11:7,11:2,7:11,11:7) |
18:48 | Samvel Gyurjyan – Artem Meleshko | 4:1 (11:7,8:11,11:3,11:4,12:10) |
18:50 | Nikita Yarushin – Vitalii Murzin | 4:1 (11:7,11:5,9:11,11:3,11:5) |
18:50 | Artur Bialek – Michal Galas | 4:1 (12:14,11:7,11:4,11:6,11:6) |
18:50 | Evgeniy Elizarov – Svyatoslav Urazov | 4:1 (11:6,12:10,11:8,7:11,11:8) |
18:55 | Anton Lazarevskii – Dmitry Matveenko | 2:4 (6:11,11:3,11:8,8:11,8:11,3:11) |
18:55 | Anton Oleksyuk – Oleg Shilo | 4:3 (11:7,10:12,9:11,0:11,11:9,11:3,12:10) |
18:57 | Ildar Khairullin – Dmitriy Kolesnikov | 4:0 (11:9,11:8,11:9,11:5) |
18:57 | Rafal Zajkowski – Valery Bykh | 4:1 (11:4,16:14,11:7,4:11,11:7) |
18:58 | Bartosz Kowalczyk – Mikolaj Olejnik | 4:3 (9:11,11:3,12:10,11:8,7:11,8:11,11:5) |
18:58 | Aliaksandr Kviatkouski – Piotr Strojwas | 3:4 (11:8,11:5,12:14,12:14,8:11,11:6,8:11) |
18:58 | Lukasz Madej – Dominik Krzyska | 4:0 (11:8,11:8,13:11,15:13) |
19:04 | Egor Ananiev – Dmitriy Gorodkov | 2:4 (7:11,14:12,4:11,11:9,8:11,9:11) |
19:05 | Mateusz Gaciarski – Dmitriy Rudov | 1:4 (6:11,7:11,5:11,11:4,9:11) |
19:06 | Antonio Cisneros Fernandez – Serhio Duarte Batista | 4:1 (11:7,11:7,12:10,8:11,11:6) |
19:08 | Alejandro Merino Pena – Jorge Lucena Nunez | 2:4 (7:11,5:11,9:11,11:8,11:9,7:11) |
19:10 | Igor Elistratov – Alexander Olonov | 4:0 (11:7,11:8,11:7,11:7) |
19:10 | Malek Al-Ezzi – Andrey Moroz | 4:1 (13:11,11:3,11:9,8:11,11:3) |
19:14 | Artem Meleshko – Aleksandr Trusov | 4:3 (7:11,13:11,9:11,7:11,11:7,11:4,11:8) |
19:15 | Dmitriy Kolesnikov – Maxim Chernov | 0:4 (9:11,12:14,7:11,7:11) |
19:15 | Roman Romanov – Evgeny Mitrik | 4:0 (15:13,11:7,11:8,11:6) |
19:17 | Vitalii Murzin – Maksim Kaburkin | 4:2 (10:12,12:10,11:4,11:5,7:11,11:7) |
19:20 | Lukasz Grzyb – Przemyslaw Walaszek | 3:4 (10:12,11:9,9:11,11:9,7:11,12:10,7:11) |
19:20 | Evgeny Lovchiy – Dmitriy Gorbunov | 2:4 (7:11,11:13,11:7,12:10,10:12,6:11) |
19:25 | Demyan Fedorov – Ilya Yurusov | 2:4 (11:13,11:13,11:9,16:18,13:11,9:11) |
19:30 | Krzysztof Czurylowicz – Adrian Kucharzyk | 4:2 (5:11,11:5,9:11,11:9,11:9,12:10) |
19:32 | Norbert Zielony – Mateusz Gaciarski | 4:2 (7:11,13:11,9:11,11:1,11:2,11:1) |
19:35 | Miguel Tortosa Murciano – Igor Shkrobot | 2:4 (10:12,9:11,6:11,11:2,11:9,10:12) |
19:39 | Bulat Tsyrenzhapov – Konstantin Morozov | 2:4 (5:11,8:11,11:7,9:11,13:11,9:11) |
19:40 | Pavel Semeshin – Ildar Khairullin | 2:4 (3:11,8:11,11:9,9:11,11:5,11:13) |
19:40 | Dmitry Orel – Denis Demanov | 0:4 (9:11,11:13,7:11,7:11) |
19:43 | Marek Malita – Nikodem Zofczak | 4:3 (11:8,11:6,6:11,15:17,7:11,11:9,11:9) |
19:44 | Miguel Rodriguez Moreno – Edison Rodriguez | 4:1 (11:9,11:9,12:14,11:8,12:10) |
19:44 | Denis Zhurenko – Vasily Tulchinsky | 3:4 (10:12,11:8,11:8,2:11,6:11,11:9,4:11) |
19:50 | Artur Bialek – Lukasz Grzyb | 4:3 (11:4,5:11,11:7,11:5,6:11,8:11,11:4) |
19:50 | Alexander Belkin – Sergei Demidovich | 2:4 (11:9,12:14,11:5,10:12,8:11,8:11) |
19:50 | Daniil Fedorov – Grigory Tikhomirov | 4:2 (3:11,11:6,11:7,7:11,11:8,11:7) |
19:52 | Anton Evstifeykin – Nikita Yarushin | 4:2 (11:7,9:11,8:11,11:6,15:13,11:4) |
19:52 | Iaroslav Borkovskii – Samvel Gyurjyan | 4:2 (9:11,11:9,11:9,7:11,11:7,11:8) |
19:55 | Svyatoslav Urazov – Igor Elistratov | 2:4 (11:6,11:7,4:11,9:11,6:11,8:11) |
19:58 | Anton Lazarevskii – Demyan Fedorov | 3:4 (5:11,11:8,11:13,4:11,11:8,13:11,2:11) |
20:00 | Adam Rakowski – Damian Szajewski | 4:0 (11:5,11:9,11:9,12:10) |
20:00 | Mikolaj Olejnik – Bartosz Kowalczyk | 4:3 (7:11,11:9,5:11,13:11,11:3,6:11,11:3) |
20:00 | Artyom Surin – Nikita Moskovkin | 4:1 (11:7,2:11,11:9,11:7,11:9) |
20:02 | Dmitriy Rudov – Bartlomiej Wisniewski | 0:4 (6:11,5:11,8:11,11:13) |
20:10 | Igor Shkrobot – Serhio Duarte Batista | 4:1 (7:11,11:6,11:8,11:4,14:12) |
20:14 | Evgeny Mitrik – Bulat Tsyrenzhapov | 3:4 (12:10,11:9,9:11,9:11,11:5,8:11,10:12) |
20:16 | Edison Rodriguez – Alejandro Merino Pena | 1:4 (7:11,5:11,11:8,5:11,9:11) |
20:20 | Denis Demanov – Andrey Moroz | 4:1 (15:13,11:1,11:6,8:11,11:6) |
20:25 | Michal Galas – Przemyslaw Walaszek | 4:2 (11:9,8:11,11:13,11:4,15:13,11:9) |
20:25 | Arkadiusz Zieminski – Ivan Manchak | 4:3 (11:6,4:11,6:11,11:6,11:6,9:11,11:6) |
20:25 | Valery Kataev – Pavel Meleshko | 4:1 (11:6,8:11,11:3,11:5,11:8) |
20:25 | Alexander Olonov – Evgeniy Elizarov | 4:3 (11:9,11:5,10:12,5:11,12:10,11:13,11:9) |
20:26 | Aliaksandr Kviatkouski – Nikodem Zofczak | 4:0 (11:7,11:8,11:7,11:9) |
20:30 | Maksim Kovrizhnikov – Victor Rakhmanov | 4:2 (8:11,11:4,11:8,11:13,11:8,12:10) |
20:30 | Andrey Suprunyuk – Evgenii Sabinskii | 2:4 (5:11,11:3,7:11,11:13,11:4,9:11) |
20:33 | Adrian Kucharzyk – Krzysztof Czurylowicz | 4:1 (11:6,3:11,11:8,11:6,14:12) |
20:35 | Dmitry Matveenko – Ilya Yurusov | 4:0 (11:6,11:7,11:6,11:9) |
20:35 | Semen Mashkin – Karen Movsisyan | 4:0 (11:8,13:11,11:5,11:1) |
20:41 | Marek Malita – Piotr Strojwas | 2:4 (11:8,8:11,11:7,7:11,12:14,7:11) |
20:45 | Jorge Lucena Nunez – Miguel Rodriguez Moreno | 3:4 (8:11,11:6,7:11,11:9,11:1,5:11,9:11) |
20:48 | Antonio Cisneros Fernandez – Miguel Tortosa Murciano | 1:4 (7:11,9:11,7:11,11:8,7:11) |
20:50 | Igor Ukhin – Andrey Vagapov | 4:2 (11:8,8:11,11:7,7:11,11:9,11:9) |
20:50 | Malek Al-Ezzi – Dmitry Orel | 2:4 (0:11,11:5,2:11,11:7,4:11,4:11) |
20:50 | Denis Oleinikov – Timur Mamazakirov | 4:3 (11:4,11:7,8:11,8:11,11:9,14:16,11:5) |
20:55 | Lukasz Grzyb – Artur Bialek | 2:4 (10:12,11:9,4:11,5:11,11:7,7:11) |
20:56 | Vasily Tulchinsky – Valery Kataev | 4:2 (11:6,7:11,11:7,11:5,12:14,11:8) |
20:57 | Krzysztof Czurylowicz – Bartosz Kowalczyk | 4:2 (6:11,7:11,11:5,12:10,11:8,11:6) |
20:57 | Konstantin Morozov – Roman Romanov | 4:0 (12:10,11:6,11:4,12:10) |
20:58 | Adam Rakowski – Ivan Manchak | 1:4 (8:11,11:9,9:11,13:15,10:12) |
20:58 | Demyan Fedorov – Anton Lazarevskii | 2:4 (12:10,11:7,8:11,4:11,9:11,9:11) |
21:00 | Adam Molenda – Radoslaw Jastrzebowski | 4:3 (8:11,9:11,11:7,11:4,10:12,11:1,11:4) |
21:01 | Grigory Tikhomirov – Semen Mashkin | 4:3 (11:8,11:6,7:11,10:12,11:4,10:12,11:5) |
21:01 | Alexander Yaskevich – Sergei Khramets | 0:4 (7:11,6:11,6:11,2:11) |
21:05 | Alexander Belkin – Evgenii Sabinskii | 4:1 (11:7,11:6,12:14,11:5,11:6) |
21:08 | Nikita Moskovkin – Maksim Kovrizhnikov | 4:2 (4:11,11:7,11:9,3:11,11:3,16:14) |
21:10 | Dmitri Davidov – Dmitry Rublevsky | 1:4 (3:11,11:8,8:11,4:11,3:11) |
21:15 | Evgeniy Elizarov – Igor Elistratov | 1:4 (9:11,2:11,12:10,5:11,9:11) |
21:15 | Serhio Duarte Batista – Igor Shkrobot | 4:2 (8:11,12:10,7:11,11:8,11:9,11:9) |
21:22 | Adrian Kucharzyk – Michal Olejnik | 4:2 (7:11,11:6,11:9,11:8,11:13,15:13) |
21:25 | Przemyslaw Walaszek – Michal Galas | 1:4 (10:12,6:11,8:11,12:10,7:11) |
21:25 | Aliaksandr Kviatkouski – Marek Malita | 2:4 (7:11,4:11,11:8,11:7,7:11,7:11) |
21:30 | Ilya Yurusov – Dmitry Matveenko | 1:4 (6:11,6:11,11:2,8:11,9:11) |
21:30 | Andrey Moroz – Denis Demanov | 2:4 (10:12,2:11,13:11,11:9,4:11,1:11) |
21:35 | Arkadiusz Zieminski – Damian Szajewski | 4:1 (9:11,12:10,11:6,11:9,11:3) |
21:35 | Andrey Suprunyuk – Sergei Demidovich | 2:4 (11:6,11:7,7:11,8:11,2:11,3:11) |
21:35 | Nikolay Slastihin – Andrey Vasiliev | 1:4 (9:11,12:10,8:11,7:11,9:11) |
21:35 | Grzegorz Plawski – Igor Lysyuk | 0:4 (9:11,4:11,1:11,5:11) |
21:37 | Karen Movsisyan – Daniil Fedorov | 2:4 (7:11,11:6,1:11,5:11,12:10,10:12) |
21:39 | Alexander Chernoknizhnikov – Mikhail Leonov | 1:4 (11:9,8:11,12:14,9:11,4:11) |
21:39 | Alexander Yaskevich – Dmitry Rublevsky | 4:3 (7:11,11:7,4:11,13:15,14:12,11:7,11:5) |
21:40 | Gabriel Moreno Palaez – Zijie Ye | 2:4 (13:11,9:11,15:17,8:11,11:9,9:11) |
21:40 | Pavel Meleshko – Denis Zhurenko | 3:4 (5:11,11:8,8:11,11:7,11:7,8:11,7:11) |
21:45 | Svyatoslav Urazov – Alexander Olonov | 0:4 (6:11,3:11,2:11,8:11) |
21:47 | Victor Rakhmanov – Artyom Surin | 4:1 (11:9,11:7,11:5,12:14,11:3) |
21:50 | Przemyslaw Walaszek – Lukasz Grzyb | 4:3 (13:11,13:11,11:9,9:11,4:11,8:11,11:6) |
21:52 | Miguel Tortosa Murciano – Antonio Cisneros Fernandez | 3:4 (11:8,8:11,5:11,11:9,11:9,5:11,9:11) |
21:55 | Ilya Yurusov – Demyan Fedorov | 4:2 (11:5,11:5,10:12,11:4,9:11,11:7) |
21:55 | Adam Molenda – Igor Lysyuk | 4:0 (11:7,11:8,11:5,11:7) |
21:58 | Adam Rakowski – Arkadiusz Zieminski | 1:4 (6:11,11:6,4:11,8:11,6:11) |
22:00 | Andrey Vagapov – Nikolay Slastihin | 3:4 (5:11,2:11,11:4,8:11,11:4,11:8,5:11) |
22:05 | Nikodem Zofczak – Piotr Strojwas | 0:4 (3:11,8:11,5:11,5:11) |
22:05 | Alexander Belkin – Andrey Suprunyuk | 1:4 (9:11,9:11,11:7,6:11,7:11) |
22:05 | Igor Elistratov – Svyatoslav Urazov | 2:4 (7:11,11:5,10:12,11:8,6:11,11:13) |
22:07 | Daniil Fedorov – Semen Mashkin | 4:3 (7:11,13:11,7:11,7:11,11:3,11:6,11:7) |
22:09 | Timur Mamazakirov – Alexander Chernoknizhnikov | 4:3 (11:13,11:7,11:13,11:6,10:12,11:5,15:13) |
22:10 | Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo – Roberto Garcia Gomez | 2:4 (6:11,10:12,10:12,11:8,11:4,9:11) |
22:10 | Malek Al-Ezzi – Dmitry Orel | 2:4 (11:5,10:12,9:11,11:8,10:12,9:11) |
22:15 | Grzegorz Plawski – Radoslaw Jastrzebowski | 2:4 (11:7,4:11,11:4,4:11,6:11,9:11) |
22:16 | Artyom Surin – Maksim Kovrizhnikov | 0:4 (6:11,3:11,2:11,12:14) |
22:20 | Denis Zhurenko – Valery Kataev | 1:4 (7:11,9:11,11:8,4:11,9:11) |
22:23 | Dmitri Davidov – Sergei Khramets | 4:3 (11:9,8:11,3:11,15:13,19:17,9:11,11:9) |
22:24 | Marek Malita – Aliaksandr Kviatkouski | 0:4 (4:11,7:11,9:11,4:11) |
22:25 | Michal Galas – Artur Bialek | 4:2 (7:11,11:9,11:7,8:11,11:9,11:9) |
22:25 | Ivan Manchak – Damian Szajewski | 4:3 (8:11,11:9,8:11,11:7,11:7,11:13,11:6) |
22:25 | Dmitry Matveenko – Anton Lazarevskii | 4:3 (11:9,12:14,14:12,11:9,8:11,11:13,11:5) |
22:26 | Igor Shkrobot – Miguel Tortosa Murciano | 4:2 (12:10,6:11,13:11,11:6,6:11,11:9) |
22:30 | Andrey Vasiliev – Igor Ukhin | 4:3 (9:11,12:10,11:9,8:11,11:8,2:11,11:9) |
22:35 | Evgenii Sabinskii – Sergei Demidovich | 4:1 (11:8,6:11,11:7,11:8,11:6) |
22:43 | Nikita Moskovkin – Victor Rakhmanov | 4:3 (9:11,4:11,13:15,11:5,11:7,14:12,11:4) |
22:43 | Zijie Ye – Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo | 3:4 (11:4,11:9,6:11,2:11,11:13,11:9,8:11) |
22:45 | Evgeniy Elizarov – Alexander Olonov | 0:4 (4:11,5:11,9:11,3:11) |
22:45 | Adam Molenda – Grzegorz Plawski | 4:2 (11:8,12:10,6:11,9:11,12:10,11:6) |
22:50 | Andrey Moroz – Malek Al-Ezzi | 0:4 (6:11,9:11,11:13,3:11) |
22:51 | Piotr Strojwas – Nikodem Zofczak | 4:1 (11:7,11:8,11:6,7:11,11:7) |
22:53 | Grigory Tikhomirov – Karen Movsisyan | 4:2 (2:11,12:14,11:9,11:2,11:9,12:10) |
22:54 | Mikhail Leonov – Denis Oleinikov | 2:4 (8:11,9:11,13:11,11:8,13:15,8:11) |
22:55 | Vasily Tulchinsky – Pavel Meleshko | 2:4 (11:6,11:9,4:11,9:11,7:11,13:15) |
22:58 | Damian Szajewski – Arkadiusz Zieminski | 3:4 (13:11,14:12,2:11,11:2,6:11,7:11,8:11) |
22:59 | Alexander Yaskevich – Dmitri Davidov | 3:4 (11:9,7:11,11:13,11:8,8:11,11:4,4:11) |
23:04 | Serhio Duarte Batista – Antonio Cisneros Fernandez | 4:3 (11:3,8:11,9:11,11:3,7:11,11:3,11:5) |
23:05 | Igor Elistratov – Evgeniy Elizarov | 4:1 (12:10,11:4,5:11,11:6,11:7) |
23:05 | Evgenii Sabinskii – Alexander Belkin | 4:1 (11:9,11:9,13:11,9:11,11:5) |
23:05 | Igor Ukhin – Nikolay Slastihin | 4:0 (11:4,16:14,14:12,11:8) |
23:14 | Nikodem Zofczak – Marek Malita | 1:4 (4:11,6:11,11:8,4:11,14:16) |
23:23 | Maksim Kovrizhnikov – Artyom Surin | 0:4 (8:11,9:11,7:11,7:11) |
23:25 | Igor Lysyuk – Radoslaw Jastrzebowski | 4:0 (11:5,11:6,11:4,11:2) |
23:29 | Daniil Fedorov – Karen Movsisyan | 4:0 (16:14,11:4,11:5,11:9) |
23:38 | Ivan Manchak – Adam Rakowski | 4:0 (12:10,11:6,11:4,11:2) |
Masters. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:01 | Natalia Sinkovenko – Anna Lukasik | 4:1 (11:4,8:11,11:9,11:4,11:8) |
00:21 | Paulina Stachecka – Aleksandra Jarkowska | 4:0 (17:15,11:7,11:9,11:8) |
00:52 | Gabriela Dyszkiewicz – Dominika Gilewska | 4:0 (11:7,11:5,11:8,11:7) |
09:00 | Polina Shubina – Marina Dobryanskaya | 4:3 (11:5,10:12,6:11,6:11,11:7,11:4,11:6) |
09:30 | Irina Sergeeva – Elizabeth Ziegeman | 4:3 (8:11,9:11,11:8,11:7,12:10,6:11,11:6) |
10:05 | Marina Dobryanskaya – Irina Sergeeva | 2:4 (14:16,11:9,4:11,11:9,12:14,9:11) |
10:35 | Elizabeth Ziegeman – Polina Shubina | 1:4 (6:11,11:7,9:11,8:11,10:12) |
11:10 | Polina Shubina – Irina Sergeeva | 4:2 (11:7,11:9,5:11,15:13,10:12,11:4) |
11:40 | Marina Dobryanskaya – Elizabeth Ziegeman | 4:2 (7:11,11:9,7:11,12:10,11:7,13:11) |
12:00 | Ekaterina Nalbantova – Viktoria Serebrennikova | 4:3 (11:8,7:11,11:8,11:9,3:11,11:13,11:4) |
12:15 | Polina Shubina – Elizabeth Ziegeman | 4:2 (9:11,14:12,11:6,7:11,12:10,11:5) |
12:38 | Kira Sedykh – Julia Arhipova | 2:4 (7:11,5:11,11:8,2:11,11:7,7:11) |
12:50 | Irina Sergeeva – Marina Dobryanskaya | 4:0 (11:9,11:5,11:7,11:4) |
13:05 | Elizabeth Ziegeman – Marina Dobryanskaya | 4:3 (11:6,10:12,11:5,11:5,7:11,6:11,11:8) |
13:10 | Viktoria Serebrennikova – Kira Sedykh | 4:1 (11:4,13:11,11:5,8:11,11:8) |
13:40 | Irina Sergeeva – Polina Shubina | 1:4 (11:9,5:11,4:11,7:11,10:12) |
13:43 | Julia Arhipova – Ekaterina Nalbantova | 2:4 (2:11,9:11,11:9,7:11,11:5,10:12) |
14:17 | Ekaterina Nalbantova – Kira Sedykh | 1:4 (10:12,5:11,11:5,9:11,8:11) |
14:49 | Viktoria Serebrennikova – Julia Arhipova | 2:4 (7:11,11:9,8:11,14:12,7:11,8:11) |
15:36 | Julia Arhipova – Kira Sedykh | 4:0 (11:8,11:3,11:8,11:3) |
16:11 | Viktoria Serebrennikova – Ekaterina Nalbantova | 4:1 (11:2,11:8,11:6,8:11,11:3) |
16:42 | Kira Sedykh – Ekaterina Nalbantova | 1:4 (11:5,5:11,7:11,5:11,10:12) |
17:10 | Julia Arhipova – Viktoria Serebrennikova | 2:4 (12:10,4:11,11:9,9:11,3:11,13:15) |
19:35 | Veronica Kim – Olga Koroleva | 3:4 (12:10,11:5,9:11,11:9,4:11,8:11,11:13) |
20:08 | Veronica Kim – Ewa Knyazeva | 4:2 (11:9,9:11,11:6,7:11,12:10,11:7) |
20:45 | Veronica Kim – Ewa Knyazeva | 4:3 (11:5,9:11,12:10,5:11,11:9,11:13,11:8) |
21:30 | Veronica Kim – Olga Koroleva | 4:1 (11:6,5:11,11:8,17:15,11:4) |
21:55 | Veronica Kim – Veronica Kim | 4:1 (11:4,8:11,12:10,11:4,11:7) |
22:23 | Ewa Knyazeva – Olga Koroleva | 1:4 (9:11,9:11,11:8,5:11,6:11) |
22:48 | Ewa Knyazeva – Veronica Kim | 4:2 (3:11,11:6,11:7,8:11,11:8,11:4) |
23:26 | Olga Koroleva – Veronica Kim | 0:4 (10:12,7:11,9:11,9:11) |
Setka Cup
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Dmitriy Masliy – Nikita Gubanov | 4:2 (11:6,13:11,15:17,4:11,11:6,11:8) |
00:15 | Dmitry Polyakov – Konstantin Ivanov | 0:4 (9:11,10:12,6:11,5:11) |
00:15 | Sergey Gruzdov – Daniel Gruzdov | 1:4 (8:11,4:11,14:12,6:11,5:11) |
01:00 | Kirill Kuzmichyov – Timur Mahnev | 4:1 (11:9,11:9,11:8,11:13,12:10) |
01:00 | Kirill Mikhalenko – Konstantin Pushkar | 4:1 (13:11,11:9,12:10,7:11,12:10) |
01:00 | Stanislav Filimonov – Boris Smirnov | 4:2 (11:5,11:8,9:11,11:6,7:11,11:6) |
01:50 | Daniel Gruzdov – Stanislav Filimonov | 3:4 (9:11,5:11,6:11,11:9,11:7,11:5,5:11) |
02:10 | Kirill Mikhalenko – Konstantin Pushkar | 1:4 (12:10,6:11,7:11,8:11,9:11) |
02:10 | Andrey Dlugokanskiy – Nikita Gubanov | 3:4 (9:11,8:11,11:7,11:8,6:11,11:5,6:11) |
02:30 | Boris Smirnov – Sergey Gruzdov | 4:3 (10:12,11:6,11:7,8:11,11:5,6:11,11:6) |
02:50 | Dmitry Polyakov – Konstantin Ivanov | 1:4 (9:11,11:8,4:11,8:11,6:11) |
02:50 | Kirill Kuzmichyov – Timur Mahnev | 3:4 (7:11,11:9,11:13,11:4,4:11,13:11,8:11) |
03:20 | Daniel Gruzdov – Sergey Gruzdov | 4:1 (11:7,11:8,6:11,11:5,11:8) |
03:30 | Konstantin Ivanov – Konstantin Pushkar | 3:4 (9:11,11:6,11:7,8:11,5:11,11:9,5:11) |
03:35 | Timur Mahnev – Nikita Gubanov | 0:4 (7:11,6:11,9:11,7:11) |
03:55 | Boris Smirnov – Stanislav Filimonov | 1:4 (11:9,6:11,4:11,7:11,5:11) |
04:20 | Dmitry Polyakov – Kirill Mikhalenko | 0:4 (7:11,9:11,9:11,10:12) |
04:20 | Kirill Kuzmichyov – Andrey Dlugokanskiy | 2:4 (10:12,11:5,8:11,11:5,10:12,8:11) |
04:45 | Konstantin Pushkar – Dmitry Polyakov | 3:4 (6:11,11:8,8:11,11:9,7:11,11:5,7:11) |
05:00 | Nikita Gubanov – Kirill Kuzmichyov | 4:2 (9:11,11:5,11:7,6:11,13:11,11:8) |
05:10 | Gennady Veitas – Alexander Ivanenko | 4:1 (7:11,11:6,11:8,11:9,11:8) |
05:30 | Kirill Mikhalenko – Konstantin Ivanov | 4:3 (7:11,11:6,11:9,11:6,4:11,6:11,11:4) |
05:40 | Andrey Dlugokanskiy – Timur Mahnev | 4:1 (11:6,11:5,8:11,11:5,11:8) |
05:50 | Vasily Ratushniak – Eduard Prokhasko | 2:4 (8:11,7:11,11:8,8:11,11:7,11:13) |
06:20 | Konstantin Pushkar – Kirill Mikhalenko | 2:4 (9:11,11:5,7:11,11:8,7:11,6:11) |
06:20 | Timur Mahnev – Kirill Kuzmichyov | 0:4 (8:11,5:11,9:11,3:11) |
06:40 | Gennady Veitas – Vasily Ratushniak | 4:1 (12:10,5:11,11:8,11:9,11:7) |
06:55 | Nikita Gubanov – Andrey Dlugokanskiy | 2:4 (6:11,11:8,7:11,11:9,7:11,5:11) |
06:55 | Konstantin Ivanov – Dmitry Polyakov | 3:4 (11:8,4:11,8:11,11:8,6:11,11:7,6:11) |
07:12 | Alexander Ivanenko – Eduard Prokhasko | 4:1 (8:11,11:8,12:10,11:9,11:7) |
07:50 | Eduard Prokhasko – Gennady Veitas | 4:2 (9:11,11:6,11:5,6:11,11:9,11:7) |
08:00 | Arthur Mukomelov – Arkady Chesnokov | 4:0 (11:7,11:4,11:9,11:7) |
08:00 | Vladimir Lodigin – Alexei Kaulik | 2:4 (12:10,6:11,9:11,8:11,11:6,6:11) |
08:30 | Vasily Ratushniak – Alexander Ivanenko | 2:4 (11:3,11:6,6:11,8:11,6:11,9:11) |
08:35 | Anton Olhovoi – Vladimir Tkachenko | 2:4 (5:11,4:11,11:6,11:9,8:11,9:11) |
08:40 | Maxim Vasin – Sergey Pavlina | 3:4 (9:11,11:13,11:8,11:9,10:12,11:6,5:11) |
09:15 | Alexander Ivanenko – Gennady Veitas | 1:4 (13:15,5:11,9:11,11:8,8:11) |
09:15 | Arthur Mukomelov – Anton Olhovoi | 3:4 (11:8,9:11,11:9,10:12,6:11,11:8,7:11) |
09:25 | Vladimir Lodigin – Maxim Vasin | 2:4 (11:9,6:11,9:11,10:12,13:11,7:11) |
09:50 | Eduard Prokhasko – Vasily Ratushniak | 4:2 (7:11,12:10,11:9,11:8,9:11,11:9) |
10:00 | Arkady Chesnokov – Vladimir Tkachenko | 0:4 (3:11,4:11,9:11,6:11) |
10:05 | Alexei Kaulik – Sergey Pavlina | 1:4 (4:11,11:4,6:11,8:11,5:11) |
10:45 | Vladimir Tkachenko – Arthur Mukomelov | 4:2 (11:8,6:11,7:11,11:6,11:8,11:6) |
10:45 | Sergey Pavlina – Vladimir Lodigin | 4:0 (11:6,11:9,11:9,11:5) |
11:00 | Alexander Ivanenko – Gennady Veitas | 4:2 (11:6,11:5,9:11,7:11,12:10,11:7) |
11:20 | Maxim Vasin – Alexei Kaulik | 2:4 (11:8,9:11,9:11,11:7,10:12,11:13) |
11:25 | Anton Olhovoi – Arkady Chesnokov | 4:1 (11:6,11:8,11:7,10:12,11:5) |
11:40 | Eduard Prokhasko – Vasily Ratushniak | 3:4 (11:7,11:6,7:11,5:11,1:11,11:3,5:11) |
12:05 | Arkady Chesnokov – Arthur Mukomelov | 0:4 (7:11,6:11,9:11,4:11) |
12:05 | Maxim Vasin – Vladimir Lodigin | 2:4 (7:11,11:3,9:11,11:9,6:11,8:11) |
12:20 | Vasily Ratushniak – Gennady Veitas | 4:2 (11:6,11:9,10:12,12:10,7:11,11:8) |
12:40 | Sergey Pavlina – Alexei Kaulik | 2:4 (9:11,11:6,11:9,6:11,3:11,9:11) |
12:40 | Anton Olhovoi – Vladimir Tkachenko | 2:4 (13:11,4:11,13:11,9:11,5:11,7:11) |
13:00 | Eduard Prokhasko – Alexander Ivanenko | 4:0 (11:9,11:7,12:10,11:9) |
13:45 | Gennady Veitas – Eduard Prokhasko | 4:2 (11:7,11:4,7:11,8:11,11:7,11:9) |
14:10 | Alexei Kaulik – Vladimir Lodigin | 4:1 (11:6,2:11,11:9,11:4,11:9) |
14:10 | Arkady Chesnokov – Arthur Mukomelov | 2:4 (8:11,11:7,5:11,11:9,6:11,7:11) |
14:30 | Alexander Ivanenko – Vasily Ratushniak | 1:4 (11:9,12:14,6:11,5:11,4:11) |
14:55 | Igor Zaitsev – Maxim Vasin | 0:4 (6:11,6:11,11:13,8:11) |
14:55 | Vladimir Tkachenko – Anton Olhovoi | 4:2 (11:5,11:7,12:10,9:11,8:11,11:8) |
15:20 | Gennady Veitas – Alexander Ivanenko | 2:4 (6:11,11:9,11:13,10:12,11:7,8:11) |
15:30 | Maxim Vasin – Vladimir Lodigin | 4:2 (11:9,6:11,11:5,11:6,8:11,11:9) |
15:35 | Anton Olhovoi – Arthur Mukomelov | 2:4 (11:7,6:11,8:11,11:9,7:11,9:11) |
16:00 | Vasily Ratushniak – Eduard Prokhasko | 4:2 (11:6,11:3,11:6,8:11,9:11,11:3) |
16:20 | Igor Zaitsev – Alexei Kaulik | 1:4 (9:11,14:12,7:11,8:11,9:11) |
16:20 | Vladimir Tkachenko – Arkady Chesnokov | 3:4 (11:6,11:5,8:11,8:11,11:9,8:11,8:11) |
17:00 | Vladimir Lodigin – Igor Zaitsev | 2:4 (3:11,8:11,11:4,8:11,11:4,8:11) |
17:05 | Arthur Mukomelov – Vladimir Tkachenko | 4:2 (11:8,14:12,11:7,9:11,8:11,11:7) |
17:10 | Nikita Pikulskiy – Alexander Mikhaylyuchenko | 4:2 (7:11,11:8,11:5,11:6,9:11,12:10) |
17:40 | Alexei Kaulik – Maxim Vasin | 4:2 (11:7,10:12,5:11,11:9,11:4,11:6) |
17:45 | Arkady Chesnokov – Anton Olhovoi | 1:4 (8:11,6:11,6:11,11:7,7:11) |
17:55 | Georgy Sitsky – Vladimir Antonenko | 2:4 (11:8,8:11,18:16,10:12,11:13,6:11) |
18:25 | Igor Zaitsev – Vladimir Lodigin | 4:3 (11:4,11:5,8:11,11:7,4:11,8:11,12:10) |
18:25 | Anton Olhovoi – Arkady Chesnokov | 4:3 (6:11,11:7,11:5,11:6,8:11,6:11,11:5) |
18:40 | Nikita Pikulskiy – Georgy Sitsky | 4:1 (11:6,13:11,11:9,8:11,11:8) |
19:05 | Vladimir Tkachenko – Arthur Mukomelov | 1:4 (11:9,8:11,7:11,10:12,8:11) |
19:05 | Maxim Vasin – Alexei Kaulik | 3:4 (5:11,11:3,7:11,13:11,11:8,9:11,8:11) |
19:21 | Alexander Mikhaylyuchenko – Vladimir Antonenko | 0:4 (8:11,11:13,9:11,7:11) |
19:50 | Vladimir Antonenko – Nikita Pikulskiy | 1:4 (6:11,11:8,6:11,7:11,8:11) |
20:00 | Konstantin Ivanov – Igor Shinkar | 4:0 (11:7,11:9,11:6,11:9) |
20:00 | Igor Zaitsev – Dmitriy Masliy | 4:2 (11:5,7:11,11:3,8:11,11:7,11:9) |
20:25 | Georgy Sitsky – Alexander Mikhaylyuchenko | 1:4 (10:12,11:9,8:11,10:12,9:11) |
20:35 | Anton Orbakas – Igor Fokin | 1:4 (7:11,6:11,5:11,11:4,5:11) |
20:40 | Danil Pylnik – Andrey Dlugokanskiy | 4:1 (11:6,11:8,11:6,8:11,11:7) |
21:10 | Alexander Mikhaylyuchenko – Georgy Sitsky | 4:3 (8:11,10:12,11:6,11:7,5:11,11:6,11:8) |
21:10 | Konstantin Ivanov – Anton Orbakas | 4:2 (11:13,11:8,14:12,10:12,11:6,11:7) |
21:10 | Igor Zaitsev – Danil Pylnik | 1:4 (9:11,6:11,11:8,5:11,6:11) |
21:40 | Dmitriy Masliy – Andrey Dlugokanskiy | 2:4 (4:11,11:7,8:11,11:8,6:11,9:11) |
21:45 | Igor Shinkar – Igor Fokin | 4:2 (11:8,9:11,11:9,11:7,6:11,11:8) |
21:55 | Nikita Pikulskiy – Vladimir Antonenko | 4:2 (9:11,5:11,11:7,11:6,11:8,11:9) |
22:15 | Igor Fokin – Konstantin Ivanov | 4:0 (11:6,11:8,11:5,11:9) |
22:15 | Andrey Dlugokanskiy – Igor Zaitsev | 4:0 (11:8,12:10,11:8,11:7) |
22:45 | Danil Pylnik – Dmitriy Masliy | 1:4 (6:11,11:4,6:11,8:11,10:12) |
22:45 | Anton Orbakas – Igor Shinkar | 0:4 (6:11,10:12,4:11,5:11) |
23:00 | Alexander Mikhaylyuchenko – Nikita Pikulskiy | 1:4 (6:11,9:11,11:6,10:12,9:11) |
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group A. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Dmirty Katin – Anastasia Ignatova | 4:1 (12:10,11:8,5:11,11:9,11:6) |
01:00 | Elena Ivanova V – Dmirty Katin | 2:4 (8:11,11:7,5:11,6:11,11:9,5:11) |
01:45 | Anastasia Ignatova – Oksana Sorbalo | 4:0 (11:9,11:5,13:11,11:9) |
02:20 | Elena Ivanova V – Oksana Sorbalo | 3:4 (8:11,11:7,8:11,11:6,9:11,12:10,7:11) |
03:00 | Anastasia Ignatova – Dmirty Katin | 4:2 (7:11,11:9,5:11,11:8,11:6,11:8) |
04:10 | Elizabeth Garkushina – Alexandra Yakubova | 4:1 (11:7,9:11,11:6,11:8,11:7) |
04:50 | Alexandra Martirosova – Irina Naumova | 4:3 (11:9,11:6,9:11,8:11,7:11,11:9,11:8) |
05:30 | Elizabeth Garkushina – Alexandra Martirosova | 4:2 (11:3,9:11,11:5,8:11,14:12,11:8) |
06:15 | Alexandra Yakubova – Irina Naumova | 4:2 (12:10,8:11,7:11,11:5,11:4,11:9) |
07:00 | Irina Naumova – Elizabeth Garkushina | 1:4 (7:11,11:9,8:11,10:12,9:11) |
07:40 | Alexandra Martirosova – Alexandra Yakubova | 4:0 (11:9,12:10,11:5,12:10) |
08:10 | Irina Naumova – Alexandra Yakubova | 1:4 (13:15,11:5,4:11,10:12,8:11) |
08:40 | Alexandra Martirosova – Elizabeth Garkushina | 4:2 (3:11,11:4,5:11,11:9,16:14,11:6) |
10:00 | Anna Sashkova – Elizabeth Garkushina | 3:4 (5:11,3:11,11:13,11:6,11:5,11:8,5:11) |
10:45 | Irina Naumova – Alexandra Martirosova | 1:4 (9:11,10:12,11:8,6:11,12:14) |
11:25 | Alexandra Martirosova – Elizabeth Garkushina | 4:2 (9:11,11:6,12:10,11:9,11:13,11:8) |
12:15 | Irina Naumova – Anna Sashkova | 2:4 (11:9,6:11,12:10,9:11,9:11,5:11) |
12:55 | Elizabeth Garkushina – Irina Naumova | 1:4 (7:11,10:12,9:11,11:5,9:11) |
13:35 | Anna Sashkova – Alexandra Martirosova | 3:4 (9:11,3:11,12:10,7:11,11:9,11:7,6:11) |
14:20 | Irina Naumova – Elizabeth Garkushina | 2:4 (8:11,4:11,12:14,11:7,12:10,7:11) |
14:55 | Alexandra Martirosova – Anna Sashkova | 4:2 (9:11,11:7,11:8,11:6,8:11,11:6) |
16:10 | Anna Vinitskaya – Nadezhda Medvedeva | 2:4 (6:11,11:9,7:11,6:11,11:8,9:11) |
16:50 | Maria Negulyaeva – Dmirty Katin | 0:4 (6:11,8:11,8:11,7:11) |
17:35 | Anna Vinitskaya – Maria Negulyaeva | 4:2 (9:11,12:10,8:11,11:6,11:9,11:8) |
18:17 | Nadezhda Medvedeva – Dmirty Katin | 0:4 (9:11,11:13,10:12,4:11) |
19:00 | Dmirty Katin – Anna Vinitskaya | 4:2 (11:7,9:11,9:11,11:6,11:8,11:5) |
19:40 | Maria Negulyaeva – Nadezhda Medvedeva | 4:2 (11:9,11:9,11:7,7:11,6:11,11:6) |
20:25 | Nadezhda Medvedeva – Anna Vinitskaya | 4:3 (6:11,11:9,13:15,11:7,11:8,9:11,11:6) |
21:05 | Dmirty Katin – Maria Negulyaeva | 4:1 (11:9,11:8,12:10,8:11,11:6) |
22:00 | Nadezhda Medvedeva – Anna Vinitskaya | 1:4 (12:10,8:11,9:11,6:11,10:12) |
22:45 | Dmirty Katin – Maria Negulyaeva | 1:4 (9:11,11:8,11:13,6:11,7:11) |
CTT 21. World Championship
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Adrian Wiechec – Dariusz Zoladek | 1:3 (10:12,11:8,11:13,7:11) |
00:45 | Jacek Jaskiewicz – Piotr Morawski | 3:0 (12:10,11:5,11:8) |
01:15 | Krzysztof Gola – Arkadiusz Wiekiera | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,8:11) |
02:00 | Bronislaw Kurzak – Gracjan Rokita | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,12:10) |
02:15 | Darek Kleczko – Michal Szostak | 3:1 (11:9,11:8,7:11,11:5) |
03:15 | Bronislaw Kurzak – Darek Kleczko | 3:2 (11:5,6:11,12:10,7:11,11:8) |
04:15 | Darek Kleczko – Gracjan Rokita | 3:1 (11:8,11:9,8:11,11:7) |
05:15 | Bronislaw Kurzak – Michal Szostak | 3:0 (11:2,11:9,11:4) |
06:15 | Michal Szostak – Gracjan Rokita | 2:3 (13:11,13:11,8:11,10:12,9:11) |
07:00 | Darek Kleczko – Gracjan Rokita | 2:3 (1:11,11:13,11:9,11:2,6:11) |
07:45 | Piotr Stepinski – Filip Kociuba | 3:1 (11:4,13:15,11:7,11:4) |
08:15 | Sylwester Wloszek – Dawid Stapor | 1:3 (2:11,11:7,12:14,7:11) |
08:45 | Adam Duch – Filip Kociuba | 1:3 (10:12,11:9,9:11,7:11) |
09:15 | Piotr Stepinski – Sylwester Wloszek | 3:0 (11:3,14:12,11:8) |
09:45 | Adam Duch – Dawid Stapor | 1:3 (7:11,11:4,11:13,4:11) |
10:30 | Sylwester Wloszek – Filip Kociuba | 2:3 (11:5,11:6,4:11,1:11,8:11) |
11:00 | Adam Duch – Sylwester Wloszek | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,3:11) |
11:15 | Piotr Stepinski – Dawid Stapor | 3:2 (8:11,7:11,15:13,12:10,11:5) |
12:00 | Adam Duch – Piotr Stepinski | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,6:11) |
12:15 | Dawid Stapor – Filip Kociuba | 3:2 (12:10,5:11,2:11,11:7,11:6) |
13:00 | Filip Kociuba – Sylwester Wloszek | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,11:7) |
13:15 | Piotr Stepinski – Dawid Stapor | 3:2 (11:6,11:5,7:11,9:11,11:6) |
15:00 | Arkadiusz Wiekiera – Dariusz Zoladek | 3:2 (12:14,11:6,11:8,9:11,11:7) |
15:30 | Adrian Wiechec – Piotr Morawski | 3:2 (11:5,11:3,9:11,5:11,11:4) |
16:00 | Krzysztof Gola – Krzysztof Witerski | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,9:11) |
16:30 | Arkadiusz Wiekiera – Piotr Morawski | 3:1 (11:9,7:11,12:10,11:3) |
17:00 | Krzysztof Witerski – Dariusz Zoladek | 0:3 (4:11,6:11,6:11) |
17:30 | Rafal Ucinski – Adam Kasperski | 3:1 (13:11,12:10,5:11,11:9) |
17:30 | Adrian Wiechec – Krzysztof Gola | 3:2 (6:11,12:10,11:4,7:11,13:11) |
17:45 | Blazej Gola – Blazej Szczepanek | 1:3 (11:9,6:11,9:11,8:11) |
18:00 | Arkadiusz Wiekiera – Krzysztof Witerski | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,11:7) |
18:30 | Krzysztof Gola – Piotr Morawski | 1:3 (11:9,9:11,7:11,9:11) |
18:45 | Blazej Szczepanek – Marcin Lasota | 3:2 (11:9,9:11,11:7,7:11,11:7) |
19:00 | Adrian Wiechec – Dariusz Zoladek | 2:3 (11:3,5:11,10:12,11:6,7:11) |
19:30 | Rafal Ucinski – Blazej Gola | 3:0 (11:8,11:2,11:7) |
19:35 | Arkadiusz Wiekiera – Krzysztof Gola | 2:3 (7:11,11:8,13:11,9:11,8:11) |
20:00 | Adrian Wiechec – Krzysztof Witerski | 3:2 (5:11,11:7,9:11,11:9,11:7) |
20:00 | Pawel Kos – Blazej Szczepanek | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,10:12) |
20:15 | Blazej Gola – Adam Kasperski | 1:3 (9:11,11:8,10:12,10:12) |
20:30 | Piotr Morawski – Dariusz Zoladek | 3:1 (11:3,11:9,7:11,11:8) |
20:45 | Rafal Ucinski – Marcin Lasota | 0:3 (7:11,12:14,10:12) |
21:00 | Arkadiusz Wiekiera – Adrian Wiechec | 3:2 (11:7,15:13,4:11,7:11,11:9) |
21:30 | Krzysztof Gola – Dariusz Zoladek | 3:2 (8:11,5:11,11:8,12:10,11:7) |
21:45 | Rafal Ucinski – Blazej Szczepanek | 1:3 (13:11,11:13,7:11,5:11) |
22:00 | Krzysztof Witerski – Piotr Morawski | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,8:11) |
22:15 | Adam Kasperski – Marcin Lasota | 1:3 (4:11,8:11,11:6,8:11) |
22:30 | Dariusz Zoladek – Krzysztof Witerski | 3:2 (4:11,9:11,11:5,11:8,11:6) |
23:00 | Piotr Morawski – Krzysztof Gola | 2:3 (12:10,11:9,9:11,9:11,8:11) |
23:15 | Blazej Gola – Marcin Lasota | 1:3 (6:11,11:4,7:11,1:11) |
23:30 | Arkadiusz Wiekiera – Adrian Wiechec | 1:3 (7:11,6:11,11:6,5:11) |
TT-Cup. Czech Republic
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Filip Cernota – Petr Dvorak | 3:2 (11:9,5:11,13:11,8:11,14:12) |
00:30 | Jan Eibich – Christian Kratochvil | 3:2 (9:11,6:11,11:5,11:3,11:7) |
00:45 | Pavel Cibik – Zdenek Dusek | 1:3 (8:11,11:6,9:11,8:11) |
01:00 | Michal Spalek – Petr Dvorak | 1:3 (8:11,10:12,11:5,9:11) |
01:25 | Filip Cernota – Tomas Vorisek | 0:3 (5:11,11:13,4:11) |
09:20 | Jan Simecek – Filip Kopecky | 3:1 (11:7,9:11,11:6,11:7) |
09:45 | Ondrej Fiklik – Vojtech Kosak | 3:1 (10:12,11:2,11:6,11:4) |
09:55 | Petr Dvorak – Filip Nemec | 3:0 (11:7,11:2,12:10) |
10:15 | Jan Simecek – Vojtech Kosak | 2:3 (13:11,4:11,9:11,11:7,6:11) |
10:25 | Matous Dura – Vaclav Hejda Sr | 3:2 (7:11,7:11,11:8,11:9,11:8) |
10:50 | Filip Kopecky – Ondrej Fiklik | 3:1 (11:9,11:8,8:11,11:9) |
11:00 | Petr Dvorak – Vaclav Hejda Sr | 3:1 (11:9,11:13,11:8,11:8) |
11:20 | Jan Simecek – Ondrej Fiklik | 0:3 (7:11,4:11,9:11) |
11:25 | Filip Nemec – Matous Dura | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,6:11) |
11:50 | Vojtech Kosak – Filip Kopecky | 2:3 (11:3,10:12,12:10,10:12,4:11) |
11:55 | Petr Dvorak – Matous Dura | 0:3 (12:14,8:11,8:11) |
12:15 | Vaclav Hejda Sr – Filip Nemec | 3:0 (12:10,11:6,11:7) |
12:25 | Vaclav Hejda Sr – Filip Nemec | 3:0 (11:8,14:12,11:8) |
12:30 | Vojtech Kosak – Jan Simecek | 3:0 (11:5,11:4,11:9) |
12:45 | Filip Kopecky – Ondrej Fiklik | 3:2 (11:13,11:9,11:8,4:11,11:6) |
13:20 | Pavel Cibik – Jan Eibich | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,10:12) |
13:25 | Matous Dura – Petr Dvorak | 3:1 (8:11,12:10,11:4,11:8) |
13:50 | Ondrej Svarc – Jachym Sebl | 0:3 (4:11,6:11,5:11) |
13:55 | Martin Dolezal – Petr Semrad | 0:3 (6:11,4:11,7:11) |
14:15 | Pavel Cibik – Jachym Sebl | 0:3 (6:11,10:12,9:11) |
14:25 | Adam Martin Rek – Adam Kosacky | 3:1 (7:11,11:7,11:9,11:7) |
14:50 | Jan Eibich – Ondrej Svarc | 1:3 (8:11,7:11,11:6,3:11) |
14:55 | Martin Dolezal – Adam Kosacky | 2:3 (9:11,11:8,11:6,5:11,1:11) |
15:20 | Pavel Cibik – Ondrej Svarc | 1:3 (9:11,10:12,11:6,7:11) |
15:25 | Petr Semrad – Adam Martin Rek | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,7:11,4:11) |
15:45 | Martin Dolezal – Adam Martin Rek | 2:3 (9:11,11:9,9:11,11:9,11:13) |
15:50 | Jachym Sebl – Jan Eibich | 2:3 (6:11,6:11,11:9,11:7,11:13) |
16:15 | Adam Kosacky – Petr Semrad | 3:1 (5:11,11:9,11:5,11:9) |
16:30 | Ondrej Svarc – Pavel Cibik | 3:2 (11:9,6:11,11:6,4:11,11:8) |
16:40 | Jachym Sebl – Jan Eibich | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,9:11) |
16:45 | Petr Semrad – Martin Dolezal | 1:3 (6:11,11:9,4:11,8:11) |
17:15 | Adam Martin Rek – Adam Kosacky | 3:2 (11:8,11:13,11:8,6:11,15:13) |
17:20 | Vladimir Svoboda – Martin Plihal | 3:0 (12:10,11:8,11:8) |
17:30 | Filip Musil – Jaroslav Brynych | 3:2 (4:11,5:11,11:8,16:14,12:10) |
17:40 | Ondrej Knazik – Tomas Krejci | 1:3 (11:3,3:11,10:12,9:11) |
17:55 | Ondrej Fiklik – Viktor Skokan | 3:0 (11:3,11:6,11:9) |
18:10 | Petr Priscak – Jan Trefny | 0:3 (12:14,6:11,13:15) |
18:20 | Vladimir Svoboda – Jaroslav Brynych | 1:3 (11:3,7:11,5:11,8:11) |
18:25 | Jiri Volek – Jaroslav Pilner | 2:3 (17:15,7:11,10:12,11:4,10:12) |
18:40 | Ondrej Knazik – Jan Trefny | 1:3 (11:8,9:11,7:11,12:14) |
18:50 | Martin Plihal – Filip Musil | 1:3 (7:11,8:11,11:7,4:11) |
19:00 | Ondrej Fiklik – Jaroslav Pilner | 1:3 (4:11,11:7,7:11,3:11) |
19:10 | Tomas Krejci – Petr Priscak | 1:3 (13:15,11:6,9:11,9:11) |
19:15 | Viktor Skokan – Jiri Volek | 2:3 (9:11,11:5,12:10,11:13,8:11) |
19:20 | Vladimir Svoboda – Filip Musil | 0:3 (10:12,8:11,8:11) |
19:40 | Ondrej Knazik – Petr Priscak | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,11:13) |
19:50 | Jaroslav Brynych – Martin Plihal | 3:2 (11:6,6:11,11:3,9:11,11:9) |
19:55 | Ondrej Fiklik – Jiri Volek | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:9) |
20:10 | Jan Trefny – Tomas Krejci | 3:2 (7:11,11:8,10:12,11:8,12:10) |
20:15 | Vladimir Svoboda – Martin Plihal | 3:2 (5:11,5:11,12:10,14:12,13:11) |
20:25 | Jaroslav Pilner – Viktor Skokan | 3:2 (7:11,11:7,9:11,11:8,11:8) |
20:45 | Tomas Krejci – Ondrej Knazik | 1:3 (8:11,11:5,5:11,8:11) |
21:00 | Jan Trefny – Petr Priscak | 1:3 (7:11,13:11,6:11,4:11) |
21:00 | Filip Musil – Jaroslav Brynych | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,9:11) |
21:00 | Jiri Volek – Viktor Skokan | 3:2 (11:8,7:11,11:9,9:11,12:10) |
21:20 | Zdenek Dusek – Stepan Koci | 1:3 (9:11,8:11,11:9,4:11) |
21:30 | Jaroslav Pilner – Ondrej Fiklik | 3:2 (4:11,11:8,11:7,6:11,11:6) |
21:50 | Martin Lepka – Zbynek Vyskocil | 2:3 (11:8,11:6,8:11,7:11,3:11) |
21:55 | Tomas Vorisek – Filip Cernota | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,10:12) |
22:15 | Zdenek Dusek – Zbynek Vyskocil | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,4:11) |
22:25 | Jaromir Zlamal – Martin Stusek | 3:0 (11:3,11:4,11:7) |
22:50 | Stepan Koci – Martin Lepka | 3:2 (8:11,11:6,9:11,11:5,11:4) |
22:55 | Tomas Vorisek – Martin Stusek | 3:0 (11:6,13:11,11:5) |
23:15 | Zdenek Dusek – Martin Lepka | 3:0 (11:6,13:11,11:8) |
23:15 | Filip Cernota – Jaromir Zlamal | 1:3 (9:11,11:4,9:11,7:11) |
Masters. Poland
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:25 | Vaclav Coubal – Jan Simecek Jr. | 1:3 (9:11,11:5,4:11,9:11) |
00:45 | Josef Hondlik – Jakub Nemecek Sr. | 1:3 (8:11,15:13,5:11,9:11) |
09:00 | Jakub Nemecek Sr. – Jan Satrapa | 1:3 (8:11,10:12,12:10,10:12) |
09:45 | Roman Gnoyevoy – Josef Pavelka | 2:3 (12:14,11:5,11:4,9:11,9:11) |
10:15 | Jakub Nemecek Sr. – Josef Pavelka | 1:3 (6:11,11:8,10:12,7:11) |
10:45 | Roman Gnoyevoy – Jan Satrapa | 3:1 (11:5,2:11,11:7,11:6) |
11:00 | Jakub Nemecek Sr. – Roman Gnoyevoy | 3:2 (8:11,11:8,11:8,9:11,13:11) |
11:45 | Josef Pavelka – Jan Satrapa | 0:3 (5:11,3:11,8:11) |
12:15 | Roman Gnoyevoy – Jakub Nemecek Sr. | 3:2 (11:5,6:11,12:14,11:8,11:8) |
13:00 | Jan Satrapa – Josef Pavelka | 3:1 (11:8,11:8,9:11,11:5) |
13:15 | Miloslav Ullman – Adam Lukas | 0:3 (10:12,5:11,9:11) |
13:45 | Lukas Heinzl – Josef Chalupa | 3:1 (11:4,11:7,11:13,11:8) |
14:15 | Miloslav Ullman – Josef Chalupa | 1:3 (5:11,9:11,11:2,5:11) |
14:45 | Lukas Heinzl – Adam Lukas | 2:3 (10:12,5:11,11:8,11:7,9:11) |
15:15 | Miloslav Ullman – Lukas Heinzl | 1:3 (9:11,5:11,11:6,6:11) |
15:45 | Josef Chalupa – Adam Lukas | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,10:12) |
16:15 | Josef Chalupa – Miloslav Ullman | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,14:12) |
16:30 | Adam Lukas – Lukas Heinzl | 2:3 (10:12,11:8,6:11,14:12,4:11) |
17:45 | Petr Fiser – Zdenek Petran | 1:3 (7:11,5:11,11:9,10:12) |
18:45 | Petr Fiser – Jaroslav Sprongl | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,7:11) |
19:15 | Milan Cuba – Petr Fiser | 0:3 (5:11,11:13,8:11) |
19:45 | Zdenek Petran – Jaroslav Sprongl | 1:3 (6:11,6:11,11:8,7:11) |
20:20 | Zdenek Petran – Petr Fiser | 3:2 (11:8,9:11,11:8,13:15,11:6) |
20:50 | Jaroslav Sprongl – Milan Cuba | 2:3 (11:8,6:11,11:6,7:11,7:11) |
21:15 | Pavel Hala – Jan Herink | 3:1 (11:8,11:9,10:12,11:9) |
21:45 | Jakub Simek – Marek Cizek | 2:3 (7:11,11:6,12:10,6:11,9:11) |
22:15 | Pavel Hala – Marek Cizek | 3:1 (6:11,11:4,11:9,11:8) |
22:45 | Jakub Simek – Jan Herink | 3:1 (11:3,4:11,11:9,11:8) |
23:15 | Pavel Hala – Jakub Simek | 2:3 (6:11,8:11,11:9,11:9,5:11) |
23:45 | Marek Cizek – Jan Herink | 1:3 (5:11,11:9,8:11,9:11) |
International Tournament. Lima. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
01:00 | Bernadette Szocs/Ovidiu Ionescu – Yubin Shin | 1:4 (11:9,9:11,9:11,8:11,7:11) |
International Tournament. Lima
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
01:45 | Marcos Freitas – Cheng-Jui Kao/Chuang Chih-Yuan | 4:1 (5:11,11:8,14:12,11:9,11:5) |
International Tournament Lima. Women. Doubles
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
02:45 | Jihee Jeon/Yubin Shin – Nayeong Kim | 3:2 (11:9,9:11,8:11,13:11,12:10) |
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group B
India. ITT Cup
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
07:40 | Pankaj Kr. Pankaj – Ansh Sabharwal | 0:3 (0:11,5:11,7:11) |
08:00 | Ashwani – Saikat | 2:3 (11:8,5:11,11:6,11:13,6:11) |
08:10 | Ahmed Zaffer – Darshan | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,8:11) |
08:40 | Shubham Balhara – Kartik Bhandula | 3:1 (11:5,5:11,11:7,11:6) |
09:00 | Vidit Desai – Saikat | 1:3 (11:9,5:11,4:11,6:11) |
09:10 | Kartik Bhandula – Ahmed Zaffer | 3:2 (11:7,6:11,6:11,11:6,11:6) |
09:40 | Shubham Balhara – Chand | 1:3 (11:4,2:11,6:11,6:11) |
10:30 | Pankaj Kr. Pankaj – Vidit Desai | 2:3 (4:11,5:11,11:7,11:9,9:11) |
10:40 | Kartik Bhandula – Chand | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,3:11) |
11:10 | Jai Mekhahlawat – Saikat | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,3:11,8:11) |
11:25 | Ansh Sabharwal – Anshu | 3:0 (11:5,11:5,11:7) |
13:00 | Ansh Sabharwal – Jai Mekhahlawat | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:8) |
13:10 | Karan Jha – Shubham Balhara | 3:2 (11:4,3:11,4:11,11:4,13:11) |
13:40 | Chand – Darshan | 3:1 (16:14,7:11,11:8,14:12) |
14:00 | Karan Jha – Kartik Bhandula | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,11:8) |
14:10 | Ansh Sabharwal – Saikat | 1:3 (11:6,2:11,4:11,9:11) |
14:30 | Jai Mekhahlawat – Shlok Goel | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:8) |
14:40 | Chand – Karan Jha | 1:3 (11:9,6:11,9:11,9:11) |
15:00 | Anshu – Saikat | 0:3 (4:11,3:11,4:11) |
15:10 | Darshan – Kartik Bhandula | 1:3 (18:16,8:11,6:11,10:12) |
15:30 | Pankaj Kr. Pankaj – Jai Mekhahlawat | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,6:11) |
15:40 | Shlok Goel – Ansh Sabharwal | 1:3 (12:10,5:11,6:11,10:12) |
16:00 | Darshan – Karan Jha | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,9:11) |
16:10 | Saikat – Pankaj Kr. Pankaj | 3:2 (10:12,11:9,5:11,11:8,16:14) |
Pro Spin Series. Women
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group A
Pro League. Czech Republic
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
08:45 | David Reitspies – Tibor Spanik | 3:1 (6:11,12:10,11:3,11:7) |
09:30 | Petr David – Michal Benes | 2:3 (11:9,11:7,5:11,8:11,4:11) |
10:15 | Yevhen Pryshchepa – Romain Ruiz | 3:2 (7:11,11:8,11:5,6:11,11:6) |
11:00 | Elias Ranefur – Daniel Rinderer | 3:1 (11:6,4:11,11:7,11:5) |
11:15 | David Reitspies – Petr David | 2:3 (6:11,14:12,10:12,13:11,7:11) |
12:30 | Yevhen Pryshchepa – Michal Benes | 3:1 (5:11,11:6,12:10,11:7) |
13:00 | Daniel Rinderer – Tibor Spanik | 3:1 (11:5,12:14,11:8,11:2) |
13:30 | Elias Ranefur – Romain Ruiz | 1:3 (11:7,7:11,3:11,8:11) |
13:45 | David Reitspies – Yevhen Pryshchepa | 0:3 (9:11,0:11,5:11) |
14:15 | Petr David – Tibor Spanik | 1:3 (11:5,10:12,6:11,8:11) |
14:45 | Elias Ranefur – Michal Benes | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,11:6,11:7) |
15:15 | Daniel Rinderer – Romain Ruiz | 0:3 (8:11,4:11,8:11) |
15:30 | Petr David – Yevhen Pryshchepa | 3:1 (9:11,11:7,11:4,11:4) |
16:01 | David Reitspies – Elias Ranefur | 3:2 (11:4,4:11,11:13,11:8,11:8) |
16:45 | Romain Ruiz – Tibor Spanik | 3:0 (11:8,11:4,11:6) |
17:00 | Daniel Rinderer – Michal Benes | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,8:11) |
TT-Cup. Spain
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
09:00 | Leon Jose Garcia – Pedro Rodrigues | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:9) |
09:30 | Juan Cayuela – Francisco Cascales | 1:3 (9:11,7:11,11:6,2:11) |
10:00 | Leon Jose Garcia – Francisco Cascales | 2:3 (6:11,11:6,11:4,10:12,1:11) |
10:30 | Pedro Rodrigues – Juan Cayuela | 3:1 (11:3,11:7,8:11,11:8) |
11:00 | Leon Jose Garcia – Juan Cayuela | 3:0 (19:17,11:7,11:5) |
11:30 | Francisco Cascales – Pedro Rodrigues | 2:3 (3:11,15:13,3:11,11:9,8:11) |
12:15 | Pedro Rodrigues – Juan Cayuela | 3:1 (13:11,3:11,11:8,11:4) |
12:45 | Leon Jose Garcia – Francisco Cascales | 2:3 (8:11,8:11,11:6,12:10,10:12) |
17:00 | Alejandro Martinez – Jose Cano | 3:1 (11:6,8:11,11:7,11:5) |
17:30 | Alexander Etz – Heruan Escalona | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,7:11) |
18:00 | Marcos Fernandez – Jose Cano | 3:1 (5:11,11:8,11:8,25:23) |
18:30 | Alejandro Martinez – Alexander Etz | 3:2 (11:7,7:11,11:6,8:11,11:7) |
19:00 | Marcos Fernandez – Heruan Escalona | 3:1 (9:11,11:4,14:12,11:7) |
19:30 | Alexander Etz – Jose Cano | 3:1 (11:9,6:11,11:4,11:7) |
20:00 | Marcos Fernandez – Alexander Etz | 1:3 (11:9,9:11,9:11,6:11) |
20:30 | Alejandro Martinez – Heruan Escalona | 3:0 (11:9,11:3,11:7) |
21:00 | Marcos Fernandez – Alejandro Martinez | 3:1 (7:11,11:6,11:7,11:7) |
21:30 | Heruan Escalona – Jose Cano | 3:2 (11:4,8:11,11:2,9:11,11:9) |
22:15 | Heruan Escalona – Alexander Etz | 3:1 (11:4,11:13,11:5,12:10) |
22:30 | Marcos Fernandez – Alejandro Martinez | 0:3 (10:12,8:11,8:11) |
Challenger
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
09:30 | Hannes Hoermann – Liang Qiu | 3:1 (11:8,11:13,11:9,11:3) |
10:00 | Florian Bourrassaud – Yannick Vostes | 3:0 (11:4,11:4,11:7) |
10:30 | Salim Karam – Simon Berglund | 0:3 (10:12,7:11,7:11) |
11:15 | Dauud Cheaib – Amirreza Abbasi | 3:0 (11:7,12:10,11:7) |
12:00 | Hannes Hoermann – Florian Bourrassaud | 1:3 (11:5,12:14,5:11,13:15) |
12:50 | Salim Karam – Yannick Vostes | 0:3 (6:11,3:11,4:11) |
13:15 | Dauud Cheaib – Simon Berglund | 1:3 (4:11,4:11,12:10,4:11) |
14:10 | Amirreza Abbasi – Liang Qiu | 3:1 (11:8,12:10,8:11,11:8) |
14:50 | Hannes Hoermann – Salim Karam | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:8) |
15:15 | Florian Bourrassaud – Liang Qiu | 0:3 (6:11,10:12,10:12) |
16:00 | Amirreza Abbasi – Simon Berglund | 0:3 (4:11,4:11,5:11) |
16:50 | Dauud Cheaib – Yannick Vostes | 3:0 (11:5,11:4,11:6) |
17:30 | Florian Bourrassaud – Salim Karam | 3:0 (11:8,11:2,11:8) |
18:10 | Simon Berglund – Liang Qiu | 3:0 (11:3,11:6,11:3) |
18:50 | Amirreza Abbasi – Yannick Vostes | 3:2 (12:10,6:11,8:11,11:9,11:6) |
19:30 | Hannes Hoermann – Dauud Cheaib | 0:3 (1:11,10:12,3:11) |
20:00 | Salim Karam – Liang Qiu | 0:3 (5:11,2:11,3:11) |
20:30 | Hannes Hoermann – Amirreza Abbasi | 0:3 (8:11,2:11,4:11) |
21:15 | Simon Berglund – Yannick Vostes | 1:3 (8:11,11:5,8:11,14:16) |
22:00 | Florian Bourrassaud – Dauud Cheaib | 3:2 (9:11,2:11,11:9,11:8,11:4) |
22:45 | Salim Karam – Amirreza Abbasi | 0:3 (2:11,8:11,3:11) |
Masters. Belarus
League Pro. Minsk
International Tournament. Rio de Janeiro. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
16:00 | Anna Hursey/Liam Pitchford – Tessy Gonderinger | 3:0 (11:7,11:1,11:6) |
16:00 | Camila Serikawa – Judith Morales | 1:3 (12:10,7:11,9:11,5:11) |
16:00 | Mahayla Aime Sarda – Arantxa Cossio Aceves/Xin Ru Wong | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,2:11) |
16:00 | Sarah De Nutte – Leonie Hartbrich/Helga Dari | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:9) |
16:30 | Valentina Rios – Gabrielle Pincerato | 3:0 (11:5,11:2,11:2) |
16:30 | Karoline Mischek – Jessica Prates/Mahayla Aime Sarda | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,11:5) |
16:35 | Barbora Balazova – Alondra Rodriguez | 3:1 (11:8,5:11,11:7,11:8) |
16:35 | Zhiying Zeng – Yu-Wen Huang | 2:3 (11:9,11:2,9:11,9:11,3:11) |
17:10 | Tatiana Kukulkova/Yang Wang – Helga Dari | 0:3 (9:11,3:11,6:11) |
17:10 | Victoria Strassburger/Carlos Ishida – Clio Barcenas | 2:3 (11:7,12:10,8:11,3:11,12:14) |
17:10 | Hyobin Yoon – Archana Girish Kamath | 3:1 (11:9,5:11,11:9,11:8) |
17:10 | Debora Vivarelli – Hayeong Kim | 2:3 (11:9,16:14,7:11,6:11,7:11) |
17:45 | Vivien Scholz/Dastan Kenzhigulov – Jessica Yamada | 2:3 (11:7,11:7,8:11,11:13,7:11) |
Setka Cup. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
18:15 | Oliver Ollman – Toivo Tuisk | 3:0 (11:5,11:3,11:8) |
18:45 | Mart Martin – Raul Pirson | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,11:3) |
19:15 | Oliver Ollman – Raul Pirson | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:6) |
19:45 | Toivo Tuisk – Mart Martin | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,5:11,6:11) |
20:15 | Oliver Ollman – Mart Martin | 2:3 (8:11,11:8,10:12,11:9,7:11) |
20:45 | Raul Pirson – Toivo Tuisk | 1:3 (9:11,13:11,1:11,3:11) |
21:15 | Toivo Tuisk – Raul Pirson | 2:3 (7:11,9:11,11:5,11:4,9:11) |
21:45 | Mart Martin – Oliver Ollman | 1:3 (13:11,4:11,8:11,6:11) |