00:00 |
Alexander Belkin – Sergey Klimovich
|
3:4 (11:13,9:11,11:7,12:14,11:7,11:8,5:11) |
00:00 |
Krzysztof Kaminski – Robert Niewiadomski
|
4:3 (11:5,9:11,12:10,15:17,11:5,8:11,11:9) |
00:00 |
Krzysztof Kaminski – Robert Niewiadomski
|
4:3 (11:5,9:11,12:10,15:17,11:5,8:11,11:9) |
00:00 |
Alexander Belkin – Sergey Klimovich
|
3:4 (11:13,9:11,11:7,12:14,11:7,11:8,5:11) |
00:01 |
Jakub Majewski – Robert Filipkowski
|
4:2 (13:11,11:4,8:11,11:9,7:11,11:4) |
00:01 |
Jakub Majewski – Robert Filipkowski
|
4:2 (13:11,11:4,8:11,11:9,7:11,11:4) |
00:04 |
Igor Tyukhlov – Anton Evstifeykin
|
4:1 (12:10,11:9,5:11,11:3,11:9) |
00:04 |
Igor Tyukhlov – Anton Evstifeykin
|
4:1 (12:10,11:9,5:11,11:3,11:9) |
00:05 |
Daniel Toledo Gutierrez – Igor Belinskiy
|
4:3 (11:7,9:11,11:7,4:11,7:11,11:7,11:4) |
00:05 |
Daniel Toledo Gutierrez – Igor Belinskiy
|
4:3 (11:7,9:11,11:7,4:11,7:11,11:7,11:4) |
00:11 |
Sergei Rodachinskii – Alexey Zhurkevich
|
3:4 (11:6,11:4,11:13,11:8,5:11,9:11,7:11) |
00:11 |
Sergei Rodachinskii – Alexey Zhurkevich
|
3:4 (11:6,11:4,11:13,11:8,5:11,9:11,7:11) |
00:12 |
Grigorii Solovov – Evgeny Zhuravlev
|
0:4 (7:11,7:11,6:11,9:11) |
00:12 |
Grigorii Solovov – Evgeny Zhuravlev
|
0:4 (7:11,7:11,6:11,9:11) |
00:14 |
Artem Yakovlev – Nikolay Slastihin
|
4:3 (11:7,11:5,6:11,12:10,10:12,11:13,11:7) |
00:14 |
Artem Yakovlev – Nikolay Slastihin
|
4:3 (11:7,11:5,6:11,12:10,10:12,11:13,11:7) |
00:15 |
Kirill Taran – Alexander Elinson
|
4:1 (11:6,7:11,13:11,11:7,11:7) |
00:15 |
Kirill Taran – Alexander Elinson
|
4:1 (11:6,7:11,13:11,11:7,11:7) |
00:20 |
Maksim Liakhov – Konstantin Chizhonok
|
4:1 (11:6,4:11,11:6,11:6,11:8) |
00:20 |
Egor Bardin – Alexey Demidov
|
2:4 (10:12,3:11,11:7,11:5,2:11,8:11) |
00:20 |
Egor Bardin – Alexey Demidov
|
2:4 (10:12,3:11,11:7,11:5,2:11,8:11) |
00:20 |
Maksim Liakhov – Konstantin Chizhonok
|
4:1 (11:6,4:11,11:6,11:6,11:8) |
00:25 |
Marian Balak – Wiktor Szczygiel
|
4:3 (11:6,11:8,3:11,11:9,7:11,9:11,11:8) |
00:25 |
Marian Balak – Wiktor Szczygiel
|
4:3 (11:6,11:8,3:11,11:9,7:11,9:11,11:8) |
00:30 |
Maksim Kovrizhnikov – Sergei Shmelyov
|
1:4 (1:11,7:11,11:8,12:14,5:11) |
00:30 |
Anton Zheleznov – Kirill Samarin
|
4:1 (11:8,11:6,10:12,11:9,15:13) |
00:30 |
Anton Zheleznov – Kirill Samarin
|
4:1 (11:8,11:6,10:12,11:9,15:13) |
00:30 |
Maksim Kovrizhnikov – Sergei Shmelyov
|
1:4 (1:11,7:11,11:8,12:14,5:11) |
00:34 |
Artem Kunashko – Denis Khvesenya
|
4:0 (11:8,11:7,11:2,11:7) |
00:34 |
Artem Kunashko – Denis Khvesenya
|
4:0 (11:8,11:7,11:2,11:7) |
00:35 |
Konstantin Chizhonok – Igor Klochko
|
4:3 (7:11,8:11,11:6,12:14,11:7,11:7,11:9) |
00:35 |
Filip Soszynski – Karol Struczewski
|
4:1 (11:5,11:9,11:7,8:11,11:7) |
00:35 |
Filip Soszynski – Karol Struczewski
|
4:1 (11:5,11:9,11:7,8:11,11:7) |
00:35 |
Konstantin Chizhonok – Igor Klochko
|
4:3 (7:11,8:11,11:6,12:14,11:7,11:7,11:9) |
00:37 |
Kirill Abramov – Alexey Popov
|
3:4 (9:11,10:12,11:8,9:11,11:7,15:13,3:11) |
00:37 |
Kirill Abramov – Alexey Popov
|
3:4 (9:11,10:12,11:8,9:11,11:7,15:13,3:11) |
00:47 |
Ivan Perez Martin – Daniel Toledo Gutierrez
|
0:4 (6:11,5:11,6:11,5:11) |
00:47 |
Ivan Perez Martin – Daniel Toledo Gutierrez
|
0:4 (6:11,5:11,6:11,5:11) |
00:50 |
Nikita Novikov – Konstantin Laptev
|
4:3 (2:11,11:8,9:11,5:11,11:7,11:4,11:3) |
00:50 |
Nikita Novikov – Konstantin Laptev
|
4:3 (2:11,11:8,9:11,5:11,11:7,11:4,11:3) |
00:52 |
Krzysztof Lesiewicz – Mykhailo Liaskin
|
4:3 (10:12,11:13,8:11,11:5,11:2,11:6,12:10) |
00:52 |
Krzysztof Lesiewicz – Mykhailo Liaskin
|
4:3 (10:12,11:13,8:11,11:5,11:2,11:6,12:10) |
00:54 |
Alexander Belkin – Denis Khvesenya
|
4:3 (9:11,11:7,6:11,11:3,3:11,11:7,12:10) |
00:54 |
Alexander Belkin – Denis Khvesenya
|
4:3 (9:11,11:7,6:11,11:3,3:11,11:7,12:10) |
00:55 |
Nikolay Slastihin – Vladimir Mikhalin
|
4:0 (11:4,11:9,12:10,11:7) |
00:55 |
Sergei Rodachinskii – Michail Ognev
|
4:1 (16:14,3:11,11:8,11:8,11:6) |
00:55 |
Nikolay Slastihin – Vladimir Mikhalin
|
4:0 (11:4,11:9,12:10,11:7) |
00:55 |
Sergei Rodachinskii – Michail Ognev
|
4:1 (16:14,3:11,11:8,11:8,11:6) |
01:00 |
Damian Szajewski – Tomasz Pawlowski
|
1:4 (9:11,8:11,11:7,6:11,9:11) |
01:00 |
Damian Szajewski – Tomasz Pawlowski
|
1:4 (9:11,8:11,11:7,6:11,9:11) |
01:01 |
Alexander Kavrigo – Daniil Batyuta
|
4:0 (11:9,11:6,11:7,11:8) |
01:01 |
Alexander Kavrigo – Daniil Batyuta
|
4:0 (11:9,11:6,11:7,11:8) |
01:05 |
Boris Alekseev – Alexander Kulagin
|
4:0 (11:6,13:11,11:8,11:5) |
01:05 |
Boris Alekseev – Alexander Kulagin
|
4:0 (11:6,13:11,11:8,11:5) |
01:06 |
Nikolay Lysenkov – Muhridin Abdunazarov
|
4:3 (11:9,12:10,5:11,6:11,11:8,8:11,12:10) |
01:06 |
Nikolay Lysenkov – Muhridin Abdunazarov
|
4:3 (11:9,12:10,5:11,6:11,11:8,8:11,12:10) |
01:10 |
Robert Filipkowski – Jakub Majewski
|
4:3 (7:11,11:8,11:8,8:11,11:13,11:6,11:6) |
01:10 |
Robert Filipkowski – Jakub Majewski
|
4:3 (7:11,11:8,11:8,8:11,11:13,11:6,11:6) |
01:12 |
Igor Belinskiy – Jose Guzman Munoz
|
4:1 (13:11,12:14,13:11,11:9,11:7) |
01:12 |
Piotr Jaroszewski – Jakub Wojdat
|
1:4 (8:11,8:11,4:11,11:4,3:11) |
01:12 |
Igor Belinskiy – Jose Guzman Munoz
|
4:1 (13:11,12:14,13:11,11:9,11:7) |
01:12 |
Piotr Jaroszewski – Jakub Wojdat
|
1:4 (8:11,8:11,4:11,11:4,3:11) |
01:16 |
Denis Oleinikov – Artem Yakovlev
|
0:4 (9:11,3:11,4:11,9:11) |
01:16 |
Denis Oleinikov – Artem Yakovlev
|
0:4 (9:11,3:11,4:11,9:11) |
01:18 |
Grzegorz Plawski – Lukasz Bednarek
|
4:3 (12:10,11:5,4:11,9:11,11:9,5:11,11:6) |
01:18 |
Grzegorz Plawski – Lukasz Bednarek
|
4:3 (12:10,11:5,4:11,9:11,11:9,5:11,11:6) |
01:23 |
Vitalii Koloskov – Alexey Zhurkevich
|
1:4 (9:11,9:11,11:9,8:11,9:11) |
01:23 |
Maksim Liakhov – Denis Baykhanov
|
4:1 (11:1,13:11,11:6,9:11,11:8) |
01:23 |
Vitalii Koloskov – Alexey Zhurkevich
|
1:4 (9:11,9:11,11:9,8:11,9:11) |
01:23 |
Maksim Liakhov – Denis Baykhanov
|
4:1 (11:1,13:11,11:6,9:11,11:8) |
01:27 |
Victor Bityukov – Victor Bityukov
|
1:4 (11:9,7:11,8:11,5:11,10:12) |
01:27 |
Sergei Shmelyov – Boris Alekseev
|
2:4 (6:11,11:8,11:8,8:11,7:11,6:11) |
01:27 |
Victor Bityukov – Victor Bityukov
|
1:4 (11:9,7:11,8:11,5:11,10:12) |
01:27 |
Sergei Shmelyov – Boris Alekseev
|
2:4 (6:11,11:8,11:8,8:11,7:11,6:11) |
01:30 |
Pavel Khakhulin – Dmitriy Smirnov
|
4:3 (11:7,11:9,11:7,8:11,2:11,11:13,11:6) |
01:30 |
Artem Kunashko – Sergey Klimovich
|
4:3 (12:10,8:11,13:15,12:10,11:8,7:11,14:12) |
01:30 |
Pavel Khakhulin – Dmitriy Smirnov
|
4:3 (11:7,11:9,11:7,8:11,2:11,11:13,11:6) |
01:30 |
Artem Kunashko – Sergey Klimovich
|
4:3 (12:10,8:11,13:15,12:10,11:8,7:11,14:12) |
01:32 |
Evgeny Zhuravlev – Grigorii Solovov
|
4:2 (11:2,3:11,9:11,11:7,12:10,12:10) |
01:32 |
Krzysztof Kaminski – Mykhailo Liaskin
|
4:3 (16:18,11:7,14:16,13:11,11:9,9:11,11:8) |
01:32 |
Evgeny Zhuravlev – Grigorii Solovov
|
4:2 (11:2,3:11,9:11,11:7,12:10,12:10) |
01:32 |
Krzysztof Kaminski – Mykhailo Liaskin
|
4:3 (16:18,11:7,14:16,13:11,11:9,9:11,11:8) |
01:45 |
Kirill Samarin – Nikolay Lysenkov
|
2:4 (10:12,9:11,11:8,6:11,11:8,9:11) |
01:45 |
Jose Guzman Munoz – Daniel Toledo Gutierrez
|
4:2 (11:8,9:11,11:9,9:11,11:8,16:14) |
01:45 |
Jose Guzman Munoz – Daniel Toledo Gutierrez
|
4:2 (11:8,9:11,11:9,9:11,11:8,16:14) |
01:45 |
Kirill Samarin – Nikolay Lysenkov
|
2:4 (10:12,9:11,11:8,6:11,11:8,9:11) |
01:52 |
Damian Szajewski – Lukasz Bednarek
|
4:3 (11:9,7:11,11:8,11:5,7:11,10:12,11:8) |
01:52 |
Damian Szajewski – Lukasz Bednarek
|
4:3 (11:9,7:11,11:8,11:5,7:11,10:12,11:8) |
01:54 |
Jakub Majewski – Karol Struczewski
|
4:2 (2:11,11:5,11:4,11:6,8:11,11:6) |
01:54 |
Jakub Majewski – Karol Struczewski
|
4:2 (2:11,11:5,11:4,11:6,8:11,11:6) |
01:58 |
Alexander Kavrigo – Victor Bityukov
|
0:4 (8:11,7:11,6:11,7:11) |
01:58 |
Alexander Kavrigo – Victor Bityukov
|
0:4 (8:11,7:11,6:11,7:11) |
02:00 |
Andrey Borodich – Evgenii Khotian
|
2:4 (11:6,7:11,12:14,0:11,17:15,3:11) |
02:00 |
Wojciech Urban – Tomasz Orlikowski
|
4:3 (9:11,4:11,11:8,11:5,11:9,9:11,13:11) |
02:00 |
Emil Nasyrov – Efim Efimov
|
1:4 (11:5,8:11,9:11,3:11,6:11) |
02:00 |
Emil Nasyrov – Efim Efimov
|
1:4 (11:5,8:11,9:11,3:11,6:11) |
02:00 |
Wojciech Urban – Tomasz Orlikowski
|
4:3 (9:11,4:11,11:8,11:5,11:9,9:11,13:11) |
02:00 |
Andrey Borodich – Evgenii Khotian
|
2:4 (11:6,7:11,12:14,0:11,17:15,3:11) |
02:04 |
Konstantin Laptev – Pavel Khakhulin
|
3:4 (9:11,11:9,11:7,11:3,10:12,7:11,4:11) |
02:04 |
Konstantin Laptev – Pavel Khakhulin
|
3:4 (9:11,11:9,11:7,11:3,10:12,7:11,4:11) |
02:05 |
Ivan Perez Martin – Igor Belinskiy
|
0:4 (9:11,7:11,3:11,10:12) |
02:05 |
Ivan Perez Martin – Igor Belinskiy
|
0:4 (9:11,7:11,3:11,10:12) |
02:07 |
Grigorii Solovov – Kirill Abramov
|
4:1 (11:8,11:5,11:5,11:13,11:6) |
02:07 |
Grigorii Solovov – Kirill Abramov
|
4:1 (11:8,11:5,11:5,11:13,11:6) |
02:08 |
Alexander Kulagin – Maksim Kovrizhnikov
|
2:4 (12:10,12:14,11:5,8:11,5:11,8:11) |
02:08 |
Alexander Kulagin – Maksim Kovrizhnikov
|
2:4 (12:10,12:14,11:5,8:11,5:11,8:11) |
02:12 |
Alexander Belkin – Artem Kunashko
|
4:2 (11:9,9:11,11:6,1:11,11:7,11:4) |
02:12 |
Alexander Belkin – Artem Kunashko
|
4:2 (11:9,9:11,11:6,1:11,11:7,11:4) |
02:20 |
Robert Filipkowski – Filip Soszynski
|
4:2 (8:11,12:10,11:3,9:11,11:5,11:6) |
02:20 |
Robert Filipkowski – Filip Soszynski
|
4:2 (8:11,12:10,11:3,9:11,11:5,11:6) |
02:23 |
Grzegorz Plawski – Tomasz Pawlowski
|
4:1 (6:11,11:9,12:10,11:5,11:2) |
02:23 |
Grzegorz Plawski – Tomasz Pawlowski
|
4:1 (6:11,11:9,12:10,11:5,11:2) |
02:24 |
Muhridin Abdunazarov – Anton Zheleznov
|
3:4 (13:11,6:11,11:9,11:13,6:11,11:7,13:15) |
02:24 |
Muhridin Abdunazarov – Anton Zheleznov
|
3:4 (13:11,6:11,11:9,11:13,6:11,11:7,13:15) |
02:25 |
Victor Bityukov – Daniil Batyuta
|
4:1 (11:9,5:11,11:7,11:7,11:4) |
02:25 |
Victor Bityukov – Daniil Batyuta
|
4:1 (11:9,5:11,11:7,11:7,11:4) |
02:28 |
Egor Ananiev – Anton Pantushin
|
4:3 (11:8,11:9,6:11,11:8,5:11,10:12,15:13) |
02:28 |
Egor Ananiev – Anton Pantushin
|
4:3 (11:8,11:9,6:11,11:8,5:11,10:12,15:13) |
02:30 |
Michal Gabryelczyk – Dominik Rutkowski
|
3:4 (8:11,12:10,11:6,11:6,5:11,8:11,8:11) |
02:30 |
Michal Gabryelczyk – Dominik Rutkowski
|
3:4 (8:11,12:10,11:6,11:6,5:11,8:11,8:11) |
02:32 |
Krzysztof Lesiewicz – Robert Niewiadomski
|
4:0 (11:9,11:6,13:11,11:4) |
02:32 |
Krzysztof Lesiewicz – Robert Niewiadomski
|
4:0 (11:9,11:6,13:11,11:4) |
02:35 |
Alexey Popov – Evgeny Zhuravlev
|
0:4 (7:11,7:11,7:11,10:12) |
02:35 |
Alexey Popov – Evgeny Zhuravlev
|
0:4 (7:11,7:11,7:11,10:12) |
02:37 |
Dmitriy Smirnov – Nikita Novikov
|
4:0 (11:8,11:5,11:4,11:3) |
02:37 |
Dmitriy Smirnov – Nikita Novikov
|
4:0 (11:8,11:5,11:4,11:3) |
02:38 |
Andrey Moiseev – Alexey Gutnik
|
4:2 (11:5,11:9,11:7,8:11,6:11,11:8) |
02:38 |
Andrey Moiseev – Alexey Gutnik
|
4:2 (11:5,11:9,11:7,8:11,6:11,11:8) |
02:39 |
Maksim Kovrizhnikov – Boris Alekseev
|
4:1 (11:8,11:7,8:11,11:3,12:10) |
02:39 |
Maksim Kovrizhnikov – Boris Alekseev
|
4:1 (11:8,11:7,8:11,11:3,12:10) |
02:40 |
Denis Khvesenya – Sergey Klimovich
|
1:4 (7:11,6:11,12:10,7:11,8:11) |
02:40 |
Denis Khvesenya – Sergey Klimovich
|
1:4 (7:11,6:11,12:10,7:11,8:11) |
02:45 |
Damian Szajewski – Grzegorz Plawski
|
0:4 (6:11,10:12,5:11,8:11) |
02:45 |
Damian Szajewski – Grzegorz Plawski
|
0:4 (6:11,10:12,5:11,8:11) |
02:50 |
Dmitriy Smirnov – Dmitriy Fominikh
|
4:3 (6:11,11:8,18:16,5:11,11:2,6:11,11:2) |
02:50 |
Dmitriy Smirnov – Dmitriy Fominikh
|
4:3 (6:11,11:8,18:16,5:11,11:2,6:11,11:2) |
02:52 |
Alexander Kavrigo – Victor Bityukov
|
2:4 (10:12,11:8,11:6,8:11,5:11,8:11) |
02:52 |
Alexander Kavrigo – Victor Bityukov
|
2:4 (10:12,11:8,11:6,8:11,5:11,8:11) |
02:53 |
Daniel Toledo Gutierrez – Jose Guzman Munoz
|
4:2 (4:11,11:9,6:11,14:12,11:6,11:6) |
02:53 |
Daniel Toledo Gutierrez – Jose Guzman Munoz
|
4:2 (4:11,11:9,6:11,14:12,11:6,11:6) |
02:55 |
Krzysztof Kaminski – Krzysztof Lesiewicz
|
0:4 (8:11,10:12,8:11,12:14) |
02:55 |
Krzysztof Kaminski – Krzysztof Lesiewicz
|
0:4 (8:11,10:12,8:11,12:14) |
02:58 |
Nikita Novikov – Pavel Khakhulin
|
2:4 (13:11,9:11,11:13,11:9,7:11,8:11) |
02:58 |
Nikita Novikov – Pavel Khakhulin
|
2:4 (13:11,9:11,11:13,11:9,7:11,8:11) |
03:00 |
Kirill Klimchik – Yuri Pashkovsky
|
4:2 (5:11,11:7,11:13,11:4,11:7,15:13) |
03:00 |
Marcin Grzyb – Wojciech Urban
|
3:4 (9:11,11:2,10:12,14:12,11:6,10:12,7:11) |
03:00 |
Kirill Klimchik – Yuri Pashkovsky
|
4:2 (5:11,11:7,11:13,11:4,11:7,15:13) |
03:00 |
Marcin Grzyb – Wojciech Urban
|
3:4 (9:11,11:2,10:12,14:12,11:6,10:12,7:11) |
03:04 |
Artem Kunashko – Alexander Belkin
|
4:1 (11:7,11:9,11:7,6:11,11:5) |
03:04 |
Lukasz Bednarek – Tomasz Pawlowski
|
4:3 (11:9,11:5,10:12,8:11,9:11,11:7,11:8) |
03:04 |
Lukasz Bednarek – Tomasz Pawlowski
|
4:3 (11:9,11:5,10:12,8:11,9:11,11:7,11:8) |
03:04 |
Artem Kunashko – Alexander Belkin
|
4:1 (11:7,11:9,11:7,6:11,11:5) |
03:06 |
Efim Efimov – Egor Ananiev
|
4:2 (6:11,14:12,6:11,11:3,11:8,11:8) |
03:06 |
Efim Efimov – Egor Ananiev
|
4:2 (6:11,14:12,6:11,11:3,11:8,11:8) |
03:07 |
Anton Zheleznov – Nikolay Lysenkov
|
4:2 (5:11,5:11,11:8,11:6,12:10,11:8) |
03:07 |
Anton Zheleznov – Nikolay Lysenkov
|
4:2 (5:11,5:11,11:8,11:6,12:10,11:8) |
03:08 |
Andrey Borodich – Alexey Gutnik
|
2:4 (9:11,6:11,11:5,11:7,7:11,8:11) |
03:08 |
Andrey Borodich – Alexey Gutnik
|
2:4 (9:11,6:11,11:5,11:7,7:11,8:11) |
03:12 |
Wojciech Urban – Dominik Rutkowski
|
1:4 (8:11,11:7,9:11,7:11,7:11) |
03:12 |
Sergei Shmelyov – Alexander Kulagin
|
4:2 (11:7,12:10,8:11,9:11,11:7,12:10) |
03:12 |
Wojciech Urban – Dominik Rutkowski
|
1:4 (8:11,11:7,9:11,7:11,7:11) |
03:12 |
Sergei Shmelyov – Alexander Kulagin
|
4:2 (11:7,12:10,8:11,9:11,11:7,12:10) |
03:25 |
Victor Bityukov – Daniil Batyuta
|
4:1 (13:11,9:11,11:5,11:4,11:5) |
03:25 |
Victor Bityukov – Daniil Batyuta
|
4:1 (13:11,9:11,11:5,11:4,11:5) |
03:27 |
Mykhailo Liaskin – Robert Niewiadomski
|
4:2 (9:11,11:9,11:8,11:9,11:13,11:6) |
03:27 |
Mykhailo Liaskin – Robert Niewiadomski
|
4:2 (9:11,11:9,11:8,11:9,11:13,11:6) |
03:31 |
Sergey Klimovich – Denis Khvesenya
|
4:2 (10:12,11:5,11:7,8:11,11:9,11:7) |
03:31 |
Sergey Klimovich – Denis Khvesenya
|
4:2 (10:12,11:5,11:7,8:11,11:9,11:7) |
03:32 |
Igor Belinskiy – Ivan Perez Martin
|
4:2 (6:11,11:7,8:11,11:5,11:6,11:7) |
03:32 |
Konstantin Laptev – Dmitriy Smirnov
|
4:3 (6:11,7:11,11:2,11:9,12:14,17:15,11:7) |
03:32 |
Igor Belinskiy – Ivan Perez Martin
|
4:2 (6:11,11:7,8:11,11:5,11:6,11:7) |
03:32 |
Konstantin Laptev – Dmitriy Smirnov
|
4:3 (6:11,7:11,11:2,11:9,12:14,17:15,11:7) |
03:33 |
Igor Shkrobot – Ivan Kasperovich
|
1:4 (4:11,4:11,7:11,11:3,7:11) |
03:33 |
Grzegorz Plawski – Damian Szajewski
|
1:4 (3:11,9:11,8:11,11:6,9:11) |
03:33 |
Igor Shkrobot – Ivan Kasperovich
|
1:4 (4:11,4:11,7:11,11:3,7:11) |
03:33 |
Grzegorz Plawski – Damian Szajewski
|
1:4 (3:11,9:11,8:11,11:6,9:11) |
03:36 |
Anton Pantushin – Emil Nasyrov
|
1:4 (11:4,9:11,7:11,5:11,7:11) |
03:36 |
Anton Pantushin – Emil Nasyrov
|
1:4 (11:4,9:11,7:11,5:11,7:11) |
03:37 |
Lev Aydakov – Denis Dinislamov
|
4:2 (11:7,11:4,11:7,4:11,9:11,11:6) |
03:37 |
Lev Aydakov – Denis Dinislamov
|
4:2 (11:7,11:4,11:7,4:11,9:11,11:6) |
03:40 |
Michal Gabryelczyk – Tomasz Orlikowski
|
1:4 (9:11,9:11,14:12,6:11,14:16) |
03:40 |
Michal Gabryelczyk – Tomasz Orlikowski
|
1:4 (9:11,9:11,14:12,6:11,14:16) |
03:45 |
Andrey Moiseev – Evgenii Khotian
|
4:1 (11:8,11:4,8:11,11:7,11:6) |
03:45 |
Mateusz Majszyk – Bartlomiej Bloch
|
1:4 (11:6,8:11,12:14,5:11,9:11) |
03:45 |
Mateusz Majszyk – Bartlomiej Bloch
|
1:4 (11:6,8:11,12:14,5:11,9:11) |
03:45 |
Andrey Moiseev – Evgenii Khotian
|
4:1 (11:8,11:4,8:11,11:7,11:6) |
03:46 |
Kirill Samarin – Muhridin Abdunazarov
|
0:4 (8:11,11:13,7:11,12:14) |
03:46 |
Kirill Samarin – Muhridin Abdunazarov
|
0:4 (8:11,11:13,7:11,12:14) |
03:46 |
Victor Bityukov – Alexander Kavrigo
|
4:1 (9:11,11:3,11:7,11:8,11:9) |
03:46 |
Victor Bityukov – Alexander Kavrigo
|
4:1 (9:11,11:3,11:7,11:8,11:9) |
03:47 |
Boris Alekseev – Maksim Kovrizhnikov
|
2:4 (11:8,5:11,8:11,5:11,11:9,8:11) |
03:47 |
Boris Alekseev – Maksim Kovrizhnikov
|
2:4 (11:8,5:11,8:11,5:11,11:9,8:11) |
03:53 |
Kirill Klimchik – Ivan Kasperovich
|
2:4 (12:14,5:11,14:12,11:6,5:11,12:14) |
03:53 |
Kirill Klimchik – Ivan Kasperovich
|
2:4 (12:14,5:11,14:12,11:6,5:11,12:14) |
03:54 |
Tomasz Pawlowski – Lukasz Bednarek
|
4:3 (11:7,9:11,11:13,11:9,1:11,11:3,11:9) |
03:54 |
Tomasz Pawlowski – Lukasz Bednarek
|
4:3 (11:7,9:11,11:13,11:9,1:11,11:3,11:9) |
03:59 |
Emil Nasyrov – Egor Ananiev
|
1:4 (8:11,16:18,14:12,9:11,2:11) |
03:59 |
Emil Nasyrov – Egor Ananiev
|
1:4 (8:11,16:18,14:12,9:11,2:11) |
04:00 |
Denis Khvesenya – Alexander Belkin
|
2:4 (11:8,8:11,12:14,11:8,10:12,9:11) |
04:00 |
Denis Khvesenya – Alexander Belkin
|
2:4 (11:8,8:11,12:14,11:8,10:12,9:11) |
04:05 |
Robert Niewiadomski – Krzysztof Lesiewicz
|
0:4 (5:11,5:11,9:11,6:11) |
04:05 |
Wojciech Urban – Michal Gabryelczyk
|
4:1 (11:7,7:11,11:9,11:4,11:7) |
04:05 |
Robert Niewiadomski – Krzysztof Lesiewicz
|
0:4 (5:11,5:11,9:11,6:11) |
04:05 |
Wojciech Urban – Michal Gabryelczyk
|
4:1 (11:7,7:11,11:9,11:4,11:7) |
04:07 |
Ivan Perez Martin – Jose Guzman Munoz
|
4:3 (5:11,11:3,7:11,11:9,11:9,9:11,11:6) |
04:07 |
Ivan Perez Martin – Jose Guzman Munoz
|
4:3 (5:11,11:3,7:11,11:9,11:9,9:11,11:6) |
04:10 |
Andrey Borodich – Andrey Moiseev
|
1:4 (13:11,9:11,7:11,7:11,10:12) |
04:10 |
Andrey Borodich – Andrey Moiseev
|
1:4 (13:11,9:11,7:11,7:11,10:12) |
04:11 |
Pavel Khakhulin – Nikita Novikov
|
4:0 (11:5,11:8,11:4,11:8) |
04:11 |
Pavel Khakhulin – Nikita Novikov
|
4:0 (11:5,11:8,11:4,11:8) |
04:13 |
Marcin Grzyb – Bartlomiej Bloch
|
4:1 (7:11,11:6,11:8,11:9,11:9) |
04:13 |
Marcin Grzyb – Bartlomiej Bloch
|
4:1 (7:11,11:6,11:8,11:9,11:9) |
04:14 |
Igor Shkrobot – Yuri Pashkovsky
|
4:1 (11:4,11:13,11:5,11:3,12:10) |
04:14 |
Igor Shkrobot – Yuri Pashkovsky
|
4:1 (11:4,11:13,11:5,11:3,12:10) |
04:19 |
Kirill Samarin – Anton Zheleznov
|
1:4 (11:13,11:7,9:11,7:11,4:11) |
04:19 |
Kirill Samarin – Anton Zheleznov
|
1:4 (11:13,11:7,9:11,7:11,4:11) |
04:20 |
Dmitriy Fominikh – Lev Aydakov
|
0:4 (3:11,10:12,9:11,9:11) |
04:20 |
Dmitriy Fominikh – Lev Aydakov
|
0:4 (3:11,10:12,9:11,9:11) |
04:22 |
Tomasz Pawlowski – Grzegorz Plawski
|
|
04:22 |
Daniil Batyuta – Victor Bityukov
|
0:4 (8:11,7:11,5:11,7:11) |
04:22 |
Daniil Batyuta – Victor Bityukov
|
0:4 (8:11,7:11,5:11,7:11) |
04:24 |
Lukasz Bednarek – Grzegorz Plawski
|
1:4 (11:9,6:11,4:11,8:11,8:11) |
04:24 |
Lukasz Bednarek – Grzegorz Plawski
|
1:4 (11:9,6:11,4:11,8:11,8:11) |
04:28 |
Efim Efimov – Anton Pantushin
|
4:1 (12:14,11:4,11:7,11:9,11:7) |
04:28 |
Efim Efimov – Anton Pantushin
|
4:1 (12:14,11:4,11:7,11:9,11:7) |
04:28 |
Alexander Kulagin – Sergei Shmelyov
|
4:1 (11:4,3:11,11:4,11:9,11:6) |
04:28 |
Alexander Kulagin – Sergei Shmelyov
|
4:1 (11:4,3:11,11:4,11:9,11:6) |
04:31 |
Dominik Rutkowski – Tomasz Orlikowski
|
4:2 (11:9,11:8,8:11,7:11,12:10,11:8) |
04:31 |
Dominik Rutkowski – Tomasz Orlikowski
|
4:2 (11:9,11:8,8:11,7:11,12:10,11:8) |
04:33 |
Dmitriy Smirnov – Konstantin Laptev
|
1:4 (8:11,6:11,6:11,11:5,6:11) |
04:33 |
Mykhailo Liaskin – Krzysztof Kaminski
|
4:2 (10:12,11:6,8:11,11:4,11:3,11:9) |
04:33 |
Sergey Klimovich – Artem Kunashko
|
4:2 (12:10,11:5,16:14,8:11,13:15,11:8) |
04:33 |
Dmitriy Smirnov – Konstantin Laptev
|
1:4 (8:11,6:11,6:11,11:5,6:11) |
04:33 |
Sergey Klimovich – Artem Kunashko
|
4:2 (12:10,11:5,16:14,8:11,13:15,11:8) |
04:33 |
Mykhailo Liaskin – Krzysztof Kaminski
|
4:2 (10:12,11:6,8:11,11:4,11:3,11:9) |
04:41 |
Alexey Gutnik – Evgenii Khotian
|
4:3 (11:4,5:11,11:5,10:12,13:11,10:12,11:7) |
04:41 |
Alexey Gutnik – Evgenii Khotian
|
4:3 (11:4,5:11,11:5,10:12,13:11,10:12,11:7) |
04:42 |
Mateusz Majszyk – Wojciech Urban
|
3:4 (12:10,11:3,11:7,6:11,8:11,11:13,6:11) |
04:42 |
Mateusz Majszyk – Wojciech Urban
|
3:4 (12:10,11:3,11:7,6:11,8:11,11:13,6:11) |
04:43 |
Tomasz Pawlowski – Damian Szajewski
|
3:4 (7:11,8:11,5:11,11:4,11:6,11:8,9:11) |
04:43 |
Tomasz Pawlowski – Damian Szajewski
|
3:4 (7:11,8:11,5:11,11:4,11:6,11:8,9:11) |
04:45 |
Denis Dinislamov – Dmitriy Smirnov
|
4:3 (7:11,11:7,8:11,11:7,11:5,6:11,12:10) |
04:45 |
Denis Dinislamov – Dmitriy Smirnov
|
4:3 (7:11,11:7,8:11,11:7,11:5,6:11,12:10) |
04:47 |
Igor Belinskiy – Daniel Toledo Gutierrez
|
2:4 (10:12,10:12,7:11,11:6,11:9,8:11) |
04:47 |
Igor Belinskiy – Daniel Toledo Gutierrez
|
2:4 (10:12,10:12,7:11,11:6,11:9,8:11) |
04:50 |
Kirill Klimchik – Igor Shkrobot
|
3:4 (7:11,8:11,11:7,14:12,5:11,11:9,11:13) |
04:50 |
Daniil Batyuta – Alexander Kavrigo
|
2:4 (4:11,7:11,8:11,11:7,12:10,7:11) |
04:50 |
Kirill Klimchik – Igor Shkrobot
|
3:4 (7:11,8:11,11:7,14:12,5:11,11:9,11:13) |
04:50 |
Daniil Batyuta – Alexander Kavrigo
|
2:4 (4:11,7:11,8:11,11:7,12:10,7:11) |
04:53 |
Egor Ananiev – Emil Nasyrov
|
2:4 (6:11,12:10,6:11,11:4,6:11,10:12) |
04:53 |
Muhridin Abdunazarov – Nikolay Lysenkov
|
0:4 (4:11,7:11,3:11,8:11) |
04:53 |
Muhridin Abdunazarov – Nikolay Lysenkov
|
0:4 (4:11,7:11,3:11,8:11) |
04:53 |
Egor Ananiev – Emil Nasyrov
|
2:4 (6:11,12:10,6:11,11:4,6:11,10:12) |
04:54 |
Boris Alekseev – Sergei Shmelyov
|
2:4 (11:8,11:6,12:14,7:11,8:11,8:11) |
04:54 |
Boris Alekseev – Sergei Shmelyov
|
2:4 (11:8,11:6,12:14,7:11,8:11,8:11) |
04:58 |
Dmitriy Smirnov – Nikita Novikov
|
4:1 (11:7,8:11,11:8,11:7,11:6) |
04:58 |
Dominik Rutkowski – Michal Gabryelczyk
|
4:1 (11:8,13:11,8:11,11:6,11:5) |
04:58 |
Dmitriy Smirnov – Nikita Novikov
|
4:1 (11:7,8:11,11:8,11:7,11:6) |
04:58 |
Dominik Rutkowski – Michal Gabryelczyk
|
4:1 (11:8,13:11,8:11,11:6,11:5) |
05:11 |
Robert Niewiadomski – Krzysztof Kaminski
|
0:4 (6:11,4:11,4:11,8:11) |
05:11 |
Robert Niewiadomski – Krzysztof Kaminski
|
0:4 (6:11,4:11,4:11,8:11) |
05:15 |
Muhridin Abdunazarov – Kirill Samarin
|
1:4 (8:11,3:11,11:9,9:11,10:12) |
05:15 |
Muhridin Abdunazarov – Kirill Samarin
|
1:4 (8:11,3:11,11:9,9:11,10:12) |
05:20 |
Andrey Moiseev – Andrey Borodich
|
4:1 (11:7,8:11,12:10,11:9,16:14) |
05:20 |
Andrey Moiseev – Andrey Borodich
|
4:1 (11:7,8:11,12:10,11:9,16:14) |
05:23 |
Marcin Grzyb – Mateusz Majszyk
|
4:3 (11:8,5:11,11:6,9:11,11:4,10:12,11:7) |
05:23 |
Marcin Grzyb – Mateusz Majszyk
|
4:3 (11:8,5:11,11:6,9:11,11:4,10:12,11:7) |
05:24 |
Pavel Khakhulin – Konstantin Laptev
|
2:4 (11:6,11:9,2:11,7:11,9:11,8:11) |
05:24 |
Anton Pantushin – Efim Efimov
|
1:4 (9:11,11:4,10:12,5:11,10:12) |
05:24 |
Victor Bityukov – Victor Bityukov
|
3:4 (7:11,11:9,12:10,3:11,6:11,11:6,9:11) |
05:24 |
Anton Pantushin – Efim Efimov
|
1:4 (9:11,11:4,10:12,5:11,10:12) |
05:24 |
Pavel Khakhulin – Konstantin Laptev
|
2:4 (11:6,11:9,2:11,7:11,9:11,8:11) |
05:24 |
Victor Bityukov – Victor Bityukov
|
3:4 (7:11,11:9,12:10,3:11,6:11,11:6,9:11) |
05:25 |
Dmitriy Smirnov – Lev Aydakov
|
3:4 (6:11,11:7,8:11,11:3,13:11,11:13,6:11) |
05:25 |
Dmitriy Smirnov – Lev Aydakov
|
3:4 (6:11,11:7,8:11,11:3,13:11,11:13,6:11) |
05:26 |
Ivan Kasperovich – Yuri Pashkovsky
|
4:1 (14:12,11:7,13:11,10:12,11:6) |
05:26 |
Ivan Kasperovich – Yuri Pashkovsky
|
4:1 (14:12,11:7,13:11,10:12,11:6) |
05:31 |
Tomasz Orlikowski – Wojciech Urban
|
1:4 (9:11,11:5,11:13,6:11,7:11) |
05:31 |
Tomasz Orlikowski – Wojciech Urban
|
1:4 (9:11,11:5,11:13,6:11,7:11) |
05:43 |
Mykhailo Liaskin – Krzysztof Lesiewicz
|
4:3 (11:8,10:12,8:11,11:6,11:9,12:14,11:6) |
05:43 |
Mykhailo Liaskin – Krzysztof Lesiewicz
|
4:3 (11:8,10:12,8:11,11:6,11:9,12:14,11:6) |
05:45 |
Nikolay Lysenkov – Anton Zheleznov
|
4:1 (12:10,11:3,8:11,11:7,11:7) |
05:45 |
Nikolay Lysenkov – Anton Zheleznov
|
4:1 (12:10,11:3,8:11,11:7,11:7) |
05:47 |
Maksim Kovrizhnikov – Alexander Kulagin
|
4:1 (11:6,11:8,11:6,11:13,11:7) |
05:47 |
Maksim Kovrizhnikov – Alexander Kulagin
|
4:1 (11:6,11:8,11:6,11:13,11:7) |
05:50 |
Evgeny Byryanov – Dmitry Mikhalenko
|
2:4 (12:10,10:12,8:11,10:12,11:9,6:11) |
05:50 |
Evgeny Byryanov – Dmitry Mikhalenko
|
2:4 (12:10,10:12,8:11,10:12,11:9,6:11) |
05:52 |
Evgenii Khotian – Alexey Gutnik
|
0:4 (9:11,13:15,7:11,5:11) |
05:52 |
Evgenii Khotian – Alexey Gutnik
|
0:4 (9:11,13:15,7:11,5:11) |
05:53 |
Anton Pantushin – Egor Ananiev
|
4:2 (11:6,11:9,10:12,16:18,11:9,11:9) |
05:53 |
Anton Pantushin – Egor Ananiev
|
4:2 (11:6,11:9,10:12,16:18,11:9,11:9) |
05:55 |
Igor Shkrobot – Kirill Klimchik
|
4:3 (11:8,11:7,7:11,11:7,6:11,9:11,11:7) |
05:55 |
Igor Shkrobot – Kirill Klimchik
|
4:3 (11:8,11:7,7:11,11:7,6:11,9:11,11:7) |
05:59 |
Tomasz Orlikowski – Michal Gabryelczyk
|
4:3 (11:9,11:8,11:8,7:11,9:11,3:11,11:7) |
05:59 |
Tomasz Orlikowski – Michal Gabryelczyk
|
4:3 (11:9,11:8,11:8,7:11,9:11,3:11,11:7) |
06:00 |
Viktor Barashko – Oleg Tsyganov
|
3:4 (11:6,6:11,11:9,4:11,12:10,9:11,9:11) |
06:00 |
Viktor Barashko – Oleg Tsyganov
|
3:4 (11:6,6:11,11:9,4:11,12:10,9:11,9:11) |
06:05 |
Bartlomiej Bloch – Wojciech Urban
|
4:1 (3:11,14:12,11:7,11:6,12:10) |
06:05 |
Dmitriy Fominikh – Denis Dinislamov
|
1:4 (9:11,4:11,11:7,8:11,11:13) |
06:05 |
Bartlomiej Bloch – Wojciech Urban
|
4:1 (3:11,14:12,11:7,11:6,12:10) |
06:05 |
Dmitriy Fominikh – Denis Dinislamov
|
1:4 (9:11,4:11,11:7,8:11,11:13) |
06:22 |
Evgenii Khotian – Andrey Borodich
|
3:4 (11:6,7:11,12:10,12:10,6:11,5:11,5:11) |
06:22 |
Evgenii Khotian – Andrey Borodich
|
3:4 (11:6,7:11,12:10,12:10,6:11,5:11,5:11) |
06:24 |
Efim Efimov – Emil Nasyrov
|
4:3 (11:8,9:11,11:6,11:9,9:11,9:11,11:4) |
06:24 |
Efim Efimov – Emil Nasyrov
|
4:3 (11:8,9:11,11:6,11:9,9:11,9:11,11:4) |
06:30 |
Diego Jassan – Krzysztof Szulc
|
4:1 (7:11,11:8,13:11,11:8,14:12) |
06:30 |
Diego Jassan – Krzysztof Szulc
|
4:1 (7:11,11:8,13:11,11:8,14:12) |
06:32 |
Yuri Pashkovsky – Ivan Kasperovich
|
0:4 (5:11,8:11,6:11,8:11) |
06:32 |
Lev Aydakov – Dmitriy Fominikh
|
3:4 (10:12,7:11,13:11,8:11,11:7,11:7,5:11) |
06:32 |
Yuri Pashkovsky – Ivan Kasperovich
|
0:4 (5:11,8:11,6:11,8:11) |
06:32 |
Lev Aydakov – Dmitriy Fominikh
|
3:4 (10:12,7:11,13:11,8:11,11:7,11:7,5:11) |
06:33 |
Mateusz Majszyk – Marcin Grzyb
|
3:4 (10:12,11:9,11:9,11:9,6:11,8:11,6:11) |
06:33 |
Mateusz Majszyk – Marcin Grzyb
|
3:4 (10:12,11:9,11:9,11:9,6:11,8:11,6:11) |
06:35 |
Ruslan Taymazov – Eduard Mozhaev
|
3:4 (4:11,6:11,2:11,11:3,11:9,11:7,5:11) |
06:35 |
Dominik Rutkowski – Wojciech Urban
|
4:2 (11:9,18:16,9:11,7:11,12:10,11:8) |
06:35 |
Ruslan Taymazov – Eduard Mozhaev
|
3:4 (4:11,6:11,2:11,11:3,11:9,11:7,5:11) |
06:35 |
Dominik Rutkowski – Wojciech Urban
|
4:2 (11:9,18:16,9:11,7:11,12:10,11:8) |
06:40 |
Dmitrii Volkov – Evgeny Zhdanyuk
|
4:1 (11:7,11:7,12:10,11:13,11:5) |
06:40 |
Dmitrii Volkov – Evgeny Zhdanyuk
|
4:1 (11:7,11:7,12:10,11:13,11:5) |
06:50 |
Andrey Popov An – Dmitry Yurochkin
|
4:1 (11:3,11:7,13:11,9:11,11:7) |
06:50 |
Yuri Pashkovsky – Kirill Klimchik
|
1:4 (11:9,5:11,8:11,9:11,7:11) |
06:50 |
Yuri Pashkovsky – Kirill Klimchik
|
1:4 (11:9,5:11,8:11,9:11,7:11) |
06:50 |
Andrey Popov An – Dmitry Yurochkin
|
4:1 (11:3,11:7,13:11,9:11,11:7) |
06:58 |
Alexey Gutnik – Andrey Moiseev
|
4:2 (7:11,11:8,11:7,14:12,6:11,11:7) |
06:58 |
Alexey Gutnik – Andrey Moiseev
|
4:2 (7:11,11:8,11:7,14:12,6:11,11:7) |
07:00 |
Jacek Koziarski – Piotr Ferenc
|
0:4 (6:11,4:11,10:12,6:11) |
07:00 |
Herbert Pyantkovsky – Nikolai Kozlenko
|
4:1 (11:5,14:12,11:9,7:11,11:5) |
07:00 |
Pavel Galanov – Ivan Karpov
|
4:1 (12:10,11:9,11:8,3:11,13:11) |
07:00 |
Pavel Galanov – Ivan Karpov
|
4:1 (12:10,11:9,11:8,3:11,13:11) |
07:00 |
Jacek Koziarski – Piotr Ferenc
|
0:4 (6:11,4:11,10:12,6:11) |
07:00 |
Herbert Pyantkovsky – Nikolai Kozlenko
|
4:1 (11:5,14:12,11:9,7:11,11:5) |
07:02 |
Justyn Milewski – Pawel Galecki
|
4:3 (11:9,7:11,11:7,7:11,9:11,13:11,11:5) |
07:02 |
Justyn Milewski – Pawel Galecki
|
4:3 (11:9,7:11,11:7,7:11,9:11,13:11,11:5) |
07:06 |
Viktor Barashko – Evgeny Zhdanyuk
|
4:0 (11:5,11:3,11:3,11:3) |
07:06 |
Viktor Barashko – Evgeny Zhdanyuk
|
4:0 (11:5,11:3,11:3,11:3) |
07:10 |
Oleg Dobrovolsky – Oleg Abramenko
|
4:1 (11:8,12:10,11:8,7:11,13:11) |
07:10 |
Oleg Dobrovolsky – Oleg Abramenko
|
4:1 (11:8,12:10,11:8,7:11,13:11) |
07:10 |
Dmitry Mikhalenko – Ruslan Taymazov
|
2:4 (11:9,8:11,11:7,8:11,9:11,10:12) |
07:10 |
Dmitry Mikhalenko – Ruslan Taymazov
|
2:4 (11:9,8:11,11:7,8:11,9:11,10:12) |
07:20 |
Krystian Marek – Maksymilian Nawarski
|
3:4 (11:3,7:11,6:11,11:9,8:11,11:4,9:11) |
07:20 |
Ivan Kasperovich – Igor Shkrobot
|
4:1 (11:7,9:11,11:8,14:12,11:6) |
07:20 |
Dmitriy Smirnov – Denis Dinislamov
|
3:4 (11:8,11:5,5:11,11:8,6:11,7:11,6:11) |
07:20 |
Ivan Kasperovich – Igor Shkrobot
|
4:1 (11:7,9:11,11:8,14:12,11:6) |
07:20 |
Krystian Marek – Maksymilian Nawarski
|
3:4 (11:3,7:11,6:11,11:9,8:11,11:4,9:11) |
07:20 |
Dmitriy Smirnov – Denis Dinislamov
|
3:4 (11:8,11:5,5:11,11:8,6:11,7:11,6:11) |
07:21 |
Wojciech Urban – Bartlomiej Bloch
|
0:4 (7:11,4:11,9:11,9:11) |
07:21 |
Wojciech Urban – Bartlomiej Bloch
|
0:4 (7:11,4:11,9:11,9:11) |
07:25 |
Ivan Pishcheiko – Alexey Khartanovich
|
1:4 (11:7,10:12,4:11,2:11,5:11) |
07:25 |
Ivan Pishcheiko – Alexey Khartanovich
|
1:4 (11:7,10:12,4:11,2:11,5:11) |
07:30 |
Mikhail Naumov – Vladimir Shirokov
|
4:3 (11:9,8:11,11:9,9:11,11:5,9:11,11:8) |
07:30 |
Dmitry Yurochkin – Oleg Dobrovolsky
|
4:3 (11:9,11:6,3:11,8:11,11:7,7:11,11:5) |
07:30 |
Dmitry Yurochkin – Oleg Dobrovolsky
|
4:3 (11:9,11:6,3:11,8:11,11:7,7:11,11:5) |
07:30 |
Mikhail Naumov – Vladimir Shirokov
|
4:3 (11:9,8:11,11:9,9:11,11:5,9:11,11:8) |
07:35 |
Dmitrii Volkov – Oleg Tsyganov
|
4:0 (11:8,11:8,12:10,11:8) |
07:35 |
Dmitrii Volkov – Oleg Tsyganov
|
4:0 (11:8,11:8,12:10,11:8) |
07:37 |
Diego Jassan – Pawel Galecki
|
4:2 (9:11,10:12,11:8,15:13,11:5,11:6) |
07:37 |
Diego Jassan – Pawel Galecki
|
4:2 (9:11,10:12,11:8,15:13,11:5,11:6) |
07:40 |
Eduard Mozhaev – Evgeny Byryanov
|
3:4 (13:11,10:12,11:3,11:7,5:11,6:11,6:11) |
07:40 |
Eduard Mozhaev – Evgeny Byryanov
|
3:4 (13:11,10:12,11:3,11:7,5:11,6:11,6:11) |
07:46 |
Wojciech Urban – Mateusz Majszyk
|
4:1 (12:10,11:5,3:11,14:12,11:8) |
07:46 |
Wojciech Urban – Mateusz Majszyk
|
4:1 (12:10,11:5,3:11,14:12,11:8) |
07:50 |
Jacek Koziarski – Maksymilian Nawarski
|
3:4 (5:11,11:4,4:11,11:9,10:12,11:3,6:11) |
07:50 |
Jacek Koziarski – Maksymilian Nawarski
|
3:4 (5:11,11:4,4:11,11:9,10:12,11:3,6:11) |
07:55 |
Herbert Pyantkovsky – Alexey Khartanovich
|
2:4 (10:12,11:9,10:12,11:9,11:13,9:11) |
07:55 |
Herbert Pyantkovsky – Alexey Khartanovich
|
2:4 (10:12,11:9,10:12,11:9,11:13,9:11) |
07:58 |
Viktor Barashko – Dmitrii Volkov
|
1:4 (11:9,6:11,9:11,2:11,9:11) |
07:58 |
Viktor Barashko – Dmitrii Volkov
|
1:4 (11:9,6:11,9:11,2:11,9:11) |
08:00 |
Georgy Olgin – Vladimir Visheratin
|
2:4 (8:11,11:3,9:11,5:11,11:8,11:13) |
08:00 |
Adrian Kubel – Przemyslaw Januszko
|
4:2 (11:8,11:9,15:13,4:11,7:11,11:9) |
08:00 |
Aleksandr Rondalev – Nikolay Ermolovich
|
4:0 (11:7,11:9,11:7,11:4) |
08:00 |
Rail Davletshin – Anatoly Romanov
|
1:4 (2:11,11:5,9:11,6:11,7:11) |
08:00 |
Adrian Kubel – Przemyslaw Januszko
|
4:2 (11:8,11:9,15:13,4:11,7:11,11:9) |
08:00 |
Georgy Olgin – Vladimir Visheratin
|
2:4 (8:11,11:3,9:11,5:11,11:8,11:13) |
08:00 |
Rail Davletshin – Anatoly Romanov
|
1:4 (2:11,11:5,9:11,6:11,7:11) |
08:00 |
Aleksandr Rondalev – Nikolay Ermolovich
|
4:0 (11:7,11:9,11:7,11:4) |
08:01 |
Lev Aydakov – Dmitriy Smirnov
|
1:4 (8:11,11:13,3:11,11:2,10:12) |
08:01 |
Lev Aydakov – Dmitriy Smirnov
|
1:4 (8:11,11:13,3:11,11:2,10:12) |
08:02 |
Ivan Karpov – Mikhail Naumov
|
2:4 (10:12,16:14,3:11,11:4,10:12,8:11) |
08:02 |
Ivan Karpov – Mikhail Naumov
|
2:4 (10:12,16:14,3:11,11:4,10:12,8:11) |
08:14 |
Evgeny Byryanov – Ruslan Taymazov
|
1:4 (9:11,6:11,11:7,6:11,6:11) |
08:14 |
Evgeny Byryanov – Ruslan Taymazov
|
1:4 (9:11,6:11,11:7,6:11,6:11) |
08:15 |
Justyn Milewski – Krzysztof Szulc
|
4:2 (11:4,11:4,5:11,11:4,6:11,14:12) |
08:15 |
Justyn Milewski – Krzysztof Szulc
|
4:2 (11:4,11:4,5:11,11:4,6:11,14:12) |
08:20 |
Bartlomiej Bloch – Marcin Grzyb
|
4:2 (11:4,12:10,4:11,15:13,7:11,11:9) |
08:20 |
Bartlomiej Bloch – Marcin Grzyb
|
4:2 (11:4,12:10,4:11,15:13,7:11,11:9) |
08:24 |
Krystian Marek – Piotr Ferenc
|
2:4 (11:8,5:11,6:11,11:13,11:9,3:11) |
08:24 |
Krystian Marek – Piotr Ferenc
|
2:4 (11:8,5:11,6:11,11:13,11:9,3:11) |
08:25 |
Ilya Samsonov – Dmitriy Rudov
|
1:4 (7:11,11:9,8:11,10:12,4:11) |
08:25 |
Andrey Gusev – Alexey Shestov
|
4:0 (11:3,11:4,11:4,11:6) |
08:25 |
Andrzej Pik – Jakub Perek
|
3:4 (11:9,6:11,11:7,11:4,9:11,7:11,6:11) |
08:25 |
Ivan Pishcheiko – Nikolai Kozlenko
|
3:4 (10:12,11:8,11:2,6:11,11:7,7:11,4:11) |
08:25 |
Andrey Gusev – Alexey Shestov
|
4:0 (11:3,11:4,11:4,11:6) |
08:25 |
Ilya Samsonov – Dmitriy Rudov
|
1:4 (7:11,11:9,8:11,10:12,4:11) |
08:25 |
Andrzej Pik – Jakub Perek
|
3:4 (11:9,6:11,11:7,11:4,9:11,7:11,6:11) |
08:25 |
Ivan Pishcheiko – Nikolai Kozlenko
|
3:4 (10:12,11:8,11:2,6:11,11:7,7:11,4:11) |
08:26 |
Nikita Ivanovsky – Roman Andreev
|
0:4 (7:11,4:11,4:11,7:11) |
08:26 |
Nikita Ivanovsky – Roman Andreev
|
0:4 (7:11,4:11,4:11,7:11) |
08:30 |
Evgeny Zhdanyuk – Oleg Tsyganov
|
2:4 (11:7,7:11,6:11,9:11,11:8,10:12) |
08:30 |
Evgeny Zhdanyuk – Oleg Tsyganov
|
2:4 (11:7,7:11,6:11,9:11,11:8,10:12) |
08:32 |
Denis Dinislamov – Dmitriy Fominikh
|
4:2 (12:10,11:5,9:11,9:11,11:9,13:11) |
08:32 |
Denis Dinislamov – Dmitriy Fominikh
|
4:2 (12:10,11:5,9:11,9:11,11:9,13:11) |
08:43 |
Vladimir Shirokov – Pavel Galanov
|
0:4 (2:11,8:11,1:11,5:11) |
08:43 |
Vladimir Shirokov – Pavel Galanov
|
0:4 (2:11,8:11,1:11,5:11) |
08:45 |
Vladimir Visheratin – Andrey Gusev
|
1:4 (8:11,11:5,1:11,8:11,5:11) |
08:45 |
Vladimir Visheratin – Andrey Gusev
|
1:4 (8:11,11:5,1:11,8:11,5:11) |
08:46 |
Dmitry Mikhalenko – Eduard Mozhaev
|
3:4 (10:12,9:11,10:12,11:6,11:7,11:6,8:11) |
08:46 |
Dmitry Mikhalenko – Eduard Mozhaev
|
3:4 (10:12,9:11,10:12,11:6,11:7,11:6,8:11) |
08:47 |
Oleg Abramenko – Andrey Popov An
|
3:4 (13:11,11:7,4:11,7:11,10:12,11:4,9:11) |
08:47 |
Oleg Abramenko – Andrey Popov An
|
3:4 (13:11,11:7,4:11,7:11,10:12,11:4,9:11) |
08:48 |
Anatoly Romanov – Nikita Ivanovsky
|
3:4 (11:6,9:11,12:10,8:11,12:10,8:11,8:11) |
08:48 |
Anatoly Romanov – Nikita Ivanovsky
|
3:4 (11:6,9:11,12:10,8:11,12:10,8:11,8:11) |
08:51 |
Diego Jassan – Justyn Milewski
|
4:0 (11:5,12:10,11:6,11:3) |
08:51 |
Diego Jassan – Justyn Milewski
|
4:0 (11:5,12:10,11:6,11:3) |
08:52 |
Aleksandr Rondalev – Dmitriy Rudov
|
4:2 (5:11,9:11,11:9,12:10,11:9,11:4) |
08:52 |
Aleksandr Rondalev – Dmitriy Rudov
|
4:2 (5:11,9:11,11:9,12:10,11:9,11:4) |
08:59 |
Jacek Koziarski – Krystian Marek
|
3:4 (2:11,11:7,1:11,13:11,6:11,11:8,6:11) |
08:59 |
Jacek Koziarski – Krystian Marek
|
3:4 (2:11,11:7,1:11,13:11,6:11,11:8,6:11) |
09:00 |
Vladyslav Antonov – Dmitriy Fomin
|
3:4 (11:8,7:11,9:11,12:10,9:11,11:9,4:11) |
09:00 |
Evgeny Zhdanyuk – Dmitrii Volkov
|
4:1 (11:8,5:11,11:9,11:8,11:4) |
09:00 |
Rafal Kulak – Robert Czernecki
|
2:4 (5:11,11:8,9:11,5:11,16:14,5:11) |
09:00 |
Artyom Pavlenkov – Kirill Metlushko
|
4:3 (9:11,11:8,16:14,6:11,12:14,11:7,11:8) |
09:00 |
Bair Danzanov – Shamil Hayrullin
|
4:3 (11:3,11:9,5:11,15:13,10:12,8:11,11:8) |
09:00 |
Artyom Pavlenkov – Kirill Metlushko
|
4:3 (9:11,11:8,16:14,6:11,12:14,11:7,11:8) |
09:00 |
Bair Danzanov – Shamil Hayrullin
|
4:3 (11:3,11:9,5:11,15:13,10:12,8:11,11:8) |
09:00 |
Vladyslav Antonov – Dmitriy Fomin
|
3:4 (11:8,7:11,9:11,12:10,9:11,11:9,4:11) |
09:00 |
Evgeny Zhdanyuk – Dmitrii Volkov
|
4:1 (11:8,5:11,11:9,11:8,11:4) |
09:00 |
Rafal Kulak – Robert Czernecki
|
2:4 (5:11,11:8,9:11,5:11,16:14,5:11) |
09:01 |
Herbert Pyantkovsky – Ivan Pishcheiko
|
4:3 (12:14,7:11,11:7,11:9,11:4,6:11,11:7) |
09:01 |
Herbert Pyantkovsky – Ivan Pishcheiko
|
4:3 (12:14,7:11,11:7,11:9,11:4,6:11,11:7) |
09:02 |
Pavel Galanov – Mikhail Naumov
|
3:4 (11:9,11:13,11:8,10:12,5:11,11:4,6:11) |
09:02 |
Pavel Galanov – Mikhail Naumov
|
3:4 (11:9,11:13,11:8,10:12,5:11,11:4,6:11) |
09:05 |
Adrian Kubel – Jakub Perek
|
3:4 (11:7,11:6,6:11,11:6,5:11,10:12,8:11) |
09:05 |
Adrian Kubel – Jakub Perek
|
3:4 (11:7,11:6,6:11,11:6,5:11,10:12,8:11) |
09:13 |
Pawel Galecki – Krzysztof Szulc
|
4:2 (8:11,11:6,11:4,9:11,11:3,12:10) |
09:13 |
Pawel Galecki – Krzysztof Szulc
|
4:2 (8:11,11:6,11:4,9:11,11:3,12:10) |
09:15 |
Alexey Shestov – Georgy Olgin
|
2:4 (7:11,1:11,11:9,12:10,8:11,6:11) |
09:15 |
Alexey Shestov – Georgy Olgin
|
2:4 (7:11,1:11,11:9,12:10,8:11,6:11) |
09:26 |
Oleg Tsyganov – Viktor Barashko
|
1:4 (2:11,12:10,8:11,12:14,15:17) |
09:26 |
Oleg Tsyganov – Viktor Barashko
|
1:4 (2:11,12:10,8:11,12:14,15:17) |
09:27 |
Ruslan Taymazov – Evgeny Byryanov
|
4:2 (13:11,6:11,6:11,11:8,11:8,11:6) |
09:27 |
Ruslan Taymazov – Evgeny Byryanov
|
4:2 (13:11,6:11,6:11,11:8,11:8,11:6) |
09:30 |
Ilya Samsonov – Nikolay Ermolovich
|
2:4 (5:11,5:11,11:4,11:8,8:11,7:11) |
09:30 |
Roman Andreev – Rail Davletshin
|
4:2 (11:6,14:12,12:10,9:11,9:11,11:8) |
09:30 |
Jacek Koziarski – Dominik Idaczyk
|
3:4 (7:11,11:7,8:11,12:10,9:11,11:8,4:11) |
09:30 |
Roman Andreev – Rail Davletshin
|
4:2 (11:6,14:12,12:10,9:11,9:11,11:8) |
09:30 |
Ilya Samsonov – Nikolay Ermolovich
|
2:4 (5:11,5:11,11:4,11:8,8:11,7:11) |
09:30 |
Jacek Koziarski – Dominik Idaczyk
|
3:4 (7:11,11:7,8:11,12:10,9:11,11:8,4:11) |
09:35 |
Andrzej Pik – Przemyslaw Januszko
|
3:4 (11:7,7:11,11:5,12:10,8:11,7:11,7:11) |
09:35 |
Andrzej Pik – Przemyslaw Januszko
|
3:4 (11:7,7:11,11:5,12:10,8:11,7:11,7:11) |
09:38 |
Maksymilian Nawarski – Piotr Ferenc
|
4:2 (11:6,11:9,5:11,0:11,12:10,11:9) |
09:38 |
Andrey Sirotkin – Mikhail Davydov
|
4:2 (11:7,5:11,6:11,11:8,11:9,16:14) |
09:38 |
Maksymilian Nawarski – Piotr Ferenc
|
4:2 (11:6,11:9,5:11,0:11,12:10,11:9) |
09:38 |
Andrey Sirotkin – Mikhail Davydov
|
4:2 (11:7,5:11,6:11,11:8,11:9,16:14) |
09:40 |
Jose Maria Sanchez-Canete – Chen Ji Min
|
4:3 (11:8,9:11,11:9,6:11,11:5,8:11,11:8) |
09:40 |
Jose Maria Sanchez-Canete – Chen Ji Min
|
4:3 (11:8,9:11,11:9,6:11,11:5,8:11,11:8) |
09:40 |
Andrey Popov An – Oleg Dobrovolsky
|
3:4 (7:11,11:6,7:11,7:11,11:7,11:3,14:16) |
09:40 |
Andrey Popov An – Oleg Dobrovolsky
|
3:4 (7:11,11:6,7:11,7:11,11:7,11:3,14:16) |
09:42 |
Ivan Karpov – Vladimir Shirokov
|
4:3 (11:6,8:11,5:11,4:11,11:5,11:6,11:7) |
09:42 |
Ivan Karpov – Vladimir Shirokov
|
4:3 (11:6,8:11,5:11,4:11,11:5,11:6,11:7) |
09:45 |
Georgy Olgin – Andrey Gusev
|
1:4 (13:15,7:11,14:12,4:11,5:11) |
09:45 |
Alexey Khartanovich – Nikolai Kozlenko
|
0:4 (9:11,1:11,8:11,13:15) |
09:45 |
Vladimir Shmulyavtsov – Herbert Pyantkovsky
|
3:4 (8:11,11:9,11:7,8:11,11:5,7:11,6:11) |
09:45 |
Alexey Khartanovich – Nikolai Kozlenko
|
0:4 (9:11,1:11,8:11,13:15) |
09:45 |
Vladimir Shmulyavtsov – Herbert Pyantkovsky
|
3:4 (8:11,11:9,11:7,8:11,11:5,7:11,6:11) |
09:45 |
Georgy Olgin – Andrey Gusev
|
1:4 (13:15,7:11,14:12,4:11,5:11) |
09:50 |
Krzysztof Szulc – Diego Jassan
|
4:3 (11:7,8:11,11:2,11:2,4:11,9:11,11:5) |
09:50 |
Krzysztof Szulc – Diego Jassan
|
4:3 (11:7,8:11,11:2,11:2,4:11,9:11,11:5) |
09:58 |
Ivan Grishunin – Denis Medvedev
|
3:4 (5:11,11:7,10:12,11:3,11:8,7:11,6:11) |
09:58 |
Aleksandr Rondalev – Ilya Samsonov
|
2:4 (11:5,12:14,11:8,9:11,3:11,9:11) |
09:58 |
Aleksandr Rondalev – Ilya Samsonov
|
2:4 (11:5,12:14,11:8,9:11,3:11,9:11) |
09:58 |
Ivan Grishunin – Denis Medvedev
|
3:4 (5:11,11:7,10:12,11:3,11:8,7:11,6:11) |
09:59 |
Rail Davletshin – Nikita Ivanovsky
|
2:4 (6:11,11:8,8:11,4:11,13:11,6:11) |
09:59 |
Rail Davletshin – Nikita Ivanovsky
|
2:4 (6:11,11:8,8:11,4:11,13:11,6:11) |
10:00 |
Eduard Mozhaev – Dmitry Mikhalenko
|
2:4 (8:11,7:11,11:5,11:5,3:11,9:11) |
10:00 |
Sergei Sofronov – Vadim Ivanov
|
2:4 (11:5,9:11,11:5,8:11,8:11,8:11) |
10:00 |
Sergei Sofronov – Vadim Ivanov
|
2:4 (11:5,9:11,11:5,8:11,8:11,8:11) |
10:00 |
Eduard Mozhaev – Dmitry Mikhalenko
|
2:4 (8:11,7:11,11:5,11:5,3:11,9:11) |
10:05 |
Ivan Pishcheiko – Herbert Pyantkovsky
|
4:3 (11:8,11:9,5:11,9:11,8:11,12:10,11:4) |
10:05 |
Rafal Kulak – Dominik Idaczyk
|
1:4 (4:11,11:6,4:11,5:11,9:11) |
10:05 |
Ivan Pishcheiko – Herbert Pyantkovsky
|
4:3 (11:8,11:9,5:11,9:11,8:11,12:10,11:4) |
10:05 |
Rafal Kulak – Dominik Idaczyk
|
1:4 (4:11,11:6,4:11,5:11,9:11) |
10:07 |
Oleg Tsyganov – Dmitrii Volkov
|
2:4 (6:11,11:7,6:11,11:9,7:11,11:13) |
10:07 |
Oleg Tsyganov – Dmitrii Volkov
|
2:4 (6:11,11:7,6:11,11:9,7:11,11:13) |
10:10 |
Adrian Kubel – Andrzej Pik
|
4:1 (7:11,11:7,11:5,11:9,11:6) |
10:10 |
Adrian Kubel – Andrzej Pik
|
4:1 (7:11,11:7,11:5,11:9,11:6) |
10:11 |
Maksymilian Nawarski – Jacek Koziarski
|
1:4 (11:8,10:12,6:11,12:14,7:11) |
10:11 |
Maksymilian Nawarski – Jacek Koziarski
|
1:4 (11:8,10:12,6:11,12:14,7:11) |
10:12 |
Vladimir Shirokov – Mikhail Naumov
|
4:1 (11:4,11:6,8:11,11:5,12:10) |
10:12 |
Vladimir Shirokov – Mikhail Naumov
|
4:1 (11:4,11:6,8:11,11:5,12:10) |
10:15 |
Eduardo Guzman Guzman – Cristian Carmona Cantalejo
|
4:2 (11:8,8:11,11:5,11:8,7:11,12:10) |
10:15 |
Eduardo Guzman Guzman – Cristian Carmona Cantalejo
|
4:2 (11:8,8:11,11:5,11:8,7:11,12:10) |
10:20 |
Vladimir Visheratin – Alexey Shestov
|
3:4 (11:8,9:11,11:8,11:13,11:7,9:11,7:11) |
10:20 |
Dmitriy Fomin – Andrey Sirotkin
|
4:2 (11:6,5:11,13:11,8:11,12:10,11:5) |
10:20 |
Vladimir Visheratin – Alexey Shestov
|
3:4 (11:8,9:11,11:8,11:13,11:7,9:11,7:11) |
10:20 |
Dmitriy Fomin – Andrey Sirotkin
|
4:2 (11:6,5:11,13:11,8:11,12:10,11:5) |
10:24 |
Artyom Pavlenkov – Herbert Pyantkovsky
|
4:2 (12:10,11:7,7:11,11:9,12:14,11:3) |
10:24 |
Artyom Pavlenkov – Herbert Pyantkovsky
|
4:2 (12:10,11:7,7:11,11:9,12:14,11:3) |
10:27 |
Shamil Hayrullin – Ivan Grishunin
|
4:3 (7:11,8:11,11:8,8:11,11:8,11:7,15:13) |
10:27 |
Shamil Hayrullin – Ivan Grishunin
|
4:3 (7:11,8:11,11:8,8:11,11:8,11:7,15:13) |
10:29 |
Evgeny Byryanov – Eduard Mozhaev
|
3:4 (5:11,10:12,9:11,11:3,11:7,11:7,3:11) |
10:29 |
Evgeny Byryanov – Eduard Mozhaev
|
3:4 (5:11,10:12,9:11,11:3,11:7,11:7,3:11) |
10:30 |
Jacek Koziarski – Robert Czernecki
|
1:4 (5:11,5:11,7:11,13:11,8:11) |
10:30 |
Anatoly Romanov – Roman Andreev
|
4:2 (5:11,11:5,7:11,11:9,11:9,11:9) |
10:30 |
Jacek Koziarski – Robert Czernecki
|
1:4 (5:11,5:11,7:11,13:11,8:11) |
10:30 |
Anatoly Romanov – Roman Andreev
|
4:2 (5:11,11:5,7:11,11:9,11:9,11:9) |
10:30 |
Pawel Galecki – Justyn Milewski
|
4:3 (7:11,11:8,10:12,11:9,7:11,11:3,12:10) |
10:30 |
Pawel Galecki – Justyn Milewski
|
4:3 (7:11,11:8,10:12,11:9,7:11,11:3,12:10) |
10:33 |
Dmitry Yurochkin – Oleg Abramenko
|
4:3 (6:11,11:7,11:8,11:7,6:11,8:11,11:5) |
10:33 |
Dmitry Yurochkin – Oleg Abramenko
|
4:3 (6:11,11:7,11:8,11:7,6:11,8:11,11:5) |
10:34 |
Vladislav Ivanov D. – Alexander Khristoforov
|
1:4 (8:11,8:11,6:11,11:3,9:11) |
10:34 |
Vladislav Ivanov D. – Alexander Khristoforov
|
1:4 (8:11,8:11,6:11,11:3,9:11) |
10:37 |
Dmitriy Rudov – Nikolay Ermolovich
|
4:0 (11:9,11:7,11:6,11:7) |
10:37 |
Dmitriy Rudov – Nikolay Ermolovich
|
4:0 (11:9,11:7,11:6,11:7) |
10:40 |
Ivan Karpov – Pavel Galanov
|
1:4 (7:11,11:7,4:11,4:11,9:11) |
10:40 |
Ivan Karpov – Pavel Galanov
|
1:4 (7:11,11:7,4:11,4:11,9:11) |
10:45 |
Piotr Ferenc – Krystian Marek
|
4:1 (11:5,11:5,13:15,11:6,11:5) |
10:45 |
Nikolai Kozlenko – Alexey Khartanovich
|
1:4 (7:11,11:6,5:11,9:11,4:11) |
10:45 |
Piotr Ferenc – Krystian Marek
|
4:1 (11:5,11:5,13:15,11:6,11:5) |
10:45 |
Jakub Perek – Przemyslaw Januszko
|
2:4 (9:11,6:11,7:11,11:9,11:9,6:11) |
10:45 |
Jakub Perek – Przemyslaw Januszko
|
2:4 (9:11,6:11,7:11,11:9,11:9,6:11) |
10:45 |
Nikolai Kozlenko – Alexey Khartanovich
|
1:4 (7:11,11:6,5:11,9:11,4:11) |
10:50 |
Evgeny Zhdanyuk – Viktor Barashko
|
3:4 (11:6,6:11,7:11,11:7,11:8,9:11,6:11) |
10:50 |
Evgeny Zhdanyuk – Viktor Barashko
|
3:4 (11:6,6:11,7:11,11:7,11:8,9:11,6:11) |
10:52 |
Chen Ji Min – Eduardo Guzman Guzman
|
4:3 (6:11,11:8,11:9,3:11,11:6,12:14,13:11) |
10:52 |
Chen Ji Min – Eduardo Guzman Guzman
|
4:3 (6:11,11:8,11:9,3:11,11:6,12:14,13:11) |
10:55 |
Rafal Kulak – Jacek Koziarski
|
4:3 (11:8,9:11,11:7,9:11,15:13,4:11,12:10) |
10:55 |
Rafal Kulak – Jacek Koziarski
|
4:3 (11:8,9:11,11:7,9:11,15:13,4:11,12:10) |
10:57 |
Mikhail Davydov – Vladyslav Antonov
|
2:4 (11:8,11:7,8:11,2:11,9:11,7:11) |
10:57 |
Alexey Shestov – Andrey Gusev
|
0:4 (9:11,7:11,3:11,13:15) |
10:57 |
Mikhail Davydov – Vladyslav Antonov
|
2:4 (11:8,11:7,8:11,2:11,9:11,7:11) |
10:57 |
Alexey Shestov – Andrey Gusev
|
0:4 (9:11,7:11,3:11,13:15) |
10:58 |
Ilya Samsonov – Aleksandr Rondalev
|
4:3 (11:6,5:11,11:3,11:13,5:11,12:10,11:7) |
10:58 |
Ilya Samsonov – Aleksandr Rondalev
|
4:3 (11:6,5:11,11:3,11:13,5:11,12:10,11:7) |
11:01 |
Vladimir Shmulyavtsov – Kirill Metlushko
|
3:4 (9:11,11:8,11:9,5:11,11:8,5:11,9:11) |
11:01 |
Vladimir Shmulyavtsov – Kirill Metlushko
|
3:4 (9:11,11:8,11:9,5:11,11:8,5:11,9:11) |
11:02 |
Ruslan Taymazov – Dmitry Mikhalenko
|
3:4 (11:7,8:11,3:11,11:9,11:5,7:11,6:11) |
11:02 |
Vadim Ivanov – Vladislav Ivanov D.
|
2:4 (4:11,4:11,11:9,11:8,8:11,4:11) |
11:02 |
Vadim Ivanov – Vladislav Ivanov D.
|
2:4 (4:11,4:11,11:9,11:8,8:11,4:11) |
11:02 |
Ruslan Taymazov – Dmitry Mikhalenko
|
3:4 (11:7,8:11,3:11,11:9,11:5,7:11,6:11) |
11:05 |
Mikhail Naumov – Ivan Karpov
|
0:4 (3:11,8:11,5:11,7:11) |
11:05 |
Mikhail Naumov – Ivan Karpov
|
0:4 (3:11,8:11,5:11,7:11) |
11:08 |
Justyn Milewski – Diego Jassan
|
4:0 (11:8,11:7,11:5,11:6) |
11:08 |
Justyn Milewski – Diego Jassan
|
4:0 (11:8,11:7,11:5,11:6) |
11:10 |
Andrzej Pik – Adrian Kubel
|
2:4 (5:11,9:11,2:11,11:3,11:7,4:11) |
11:10 |
Ignacio Perez Valles – Enrique Perez Cabeza
|
4:2 (7:11,11:9,11:9,11:4,6:11,11:9) |
11:10 |
Ignacio Perez Valles – Enrique Perez Cabeza
|
4:2 (7:11,11:9,11:9,11:4,6:11,11:9) |
11:10 |
Andrzej Pik – Adrian Kubel
|
2:4 (5:11,9:11,2:11,11:3,11:7,4:11) |
11:12 |
Anatoly Romanov – Rail Davletshin
|
3:4 (11:3,8:11,7:11,8:11,11:9,11:6,4:11) |
11:12 |
Anatoly Romanov – Rail Davletshin
|
3:4 (11:3,8:11,7:11,8:11,11:9,11:6,4:11) |
11:12 |
Nikolai Kozlenko – Herbert Pyantkovsky
|
4:3 (11:6,7:11,11:5,7:11,13:11,5:11,13:11) |
11:12 |
Nikolai Kozlenko – Herbert Pyantkovsky
|
4:3 (11:6,7:11,11:5,7:11,13:11,5:11,13:11) |
11:12 |
Andrey Popov An – Oleg Abramenko
|
2:4 (9:11,7:11,12:10,8:11,11:7,3:11) |
11:12 |
Andrey Popov An – Oleg Abramenko
|
2:4 (9:11,7:11,12:10,8:11,11:7,3:11) |
11:13 |
Denis Medvedev – Bair Danzanov
|
4:3 (11:8,5:11,8:11,11:8,11:7,16:18,11:7) |
11:13 |
Denis Medvedev – Bair Danzanov
|
4:3 (11:8,5:11,8:11,11:8,11:7,16:18,11:7) |
11:20 |
Maksymilian Nawarski – Krystian Marek
|
1:4 (11:4,9:11,7:11,4:11,8:11) |
11:20 |
Maksymilian Nawarski – Krystian Marek
|
1:4 (11:4,9:11,7:11,4:11,8:11) |
11:25 |
Vladimir Visheratin – Georgy Olgin
|
4:3 (11:7,9:11,11:6,8:11,7:11,11:9,11:9) |
11:25 |
Vladyslav Antonov – Andrey Sirotkin
|
4:3 (11:7,10:12,11:9,11:7,5:11,11:13,11:5) |
11:25 |
Vladyslav Antonov – Andrey Sirotkin
|
4:3 (11:7,10:12,11:9,11:7,5:11,11:13,11:5) |
11:25 |
Vladimir Visheratin – Georgy Olgin
|
4:3 (11:7,9:11,11:6,8:11,7:11,11:9,11:9) |
11:26 |
Pavel Galanov – Vladimir Shirokov
|
4:0 (11:6,11:7,11:7,12:10) |
11:26 |
Pavel Galanov – Vladimir Shirokov
|
4:0 (11:6,11:7,11:7,12:10) |
11:33 |
Alexander Khristoforov – Sergei Sofronov
|
3:4 (11:7,11:7,13:15,11:4,5:11,8:11,8:11) |
11:33 |
Alexander Khristoforov – Sergei Sofronov
|
3:4 (11:7,11:7,13:15,11:4,5:11,8:11,8:11) |
11:35 |
Manuel Almeida Juarez – Juan Francisko Castillo
|
2:4 (11:9,7:11,11:8,8:11,8:11,8:11) |
11:35 |
Manuel Almeida Juarez – Juan Francisko Castillo
|
2:4 (11:9,7:11,11:8,8:11,8:11,8:11) |
11:35 |
Krzysztof Szulc – Pawel Galecki
|
1:4 (11:9,6:11,6:11,10:12,4:11) |
11:35 |
Krzysztof Szulc – Pawel Galecki
|
1:4 (11:9,6:11,6:11,10:12,4:11) |
11:36 |
Cristian Carmona Cantalejo – Jose Maria Sanchez-Canete
|
4:1 (11:9,11:9,8:11,11:4,11:6) |
11:36 |
Cristian Carmona Cantalejo – Jose Maria Sanchez-Canete
|
4:1 (11:9,11:9,8:11,11:4,11:6) |
11:40 |
Przemyslaw Januszko – Jakub Perek
|
1:4 (7:11,11:5,5:11,15:17,7:11) |
11:40 |
Artyom Pavlenkov – Vladimir Shmulyavtsov
|
4:3 (11:5,3:11,4:11,6:11,11:6,11:7,11:6) |
11:40 |
Artyom Pavlenkov – Vladimir Shmulyavtsov
|
4:3 (11:5,3:11,4:11,6:11,11:6,11:7,11:6) |
11:40 |
Przemyslaw Januszko – Jakub Perek
|
1:4 (7:11,11:5,5:11,15:17,7:11) |
11:45 |
Piotr Ferenc – Jacek Koziarski
|
4:1 (9:11,11:7,12:10,11:8,11:9) |
11:45 |
Dominik Idaczyk – Robert Czernecki
|
0:4 (7:11,15:17,4:11,9:11) |
11:45 |
Nikolay Ermolovich – Dmitriy Rudov
|
3:4 (11:13,11:9,6:11,9:11,11:8,11:1,7:11) |
11:45 |
Piotr Ferenc – Jacek Koziarski
|
4:1 (9:11,11:7,12:10,11:8,11:9) |
11:45 |
Dominik Idaczyk – Robert Czernecki
|
0:4 (7:11,15:17,4:11,9:11) |
11:45 |
Nikolay Ermolovich – Dmitriy Rudov
|
3:4 (11:13,11:9,6:11,9:11,11:8,11:1,7:11) |
11:50 |
Igor Tyukhlov – Dondok Ayurov
|
4:3 (11:7,11:6,6:11,13:15,9:11,11:6,11:7) |
11:50 |
Igor Tyukhlov – Dondok Ayurov
|
4:3 (11:7,11:6,6:11,13:15,9:11,11:6,11:7) |
11:53 |
Bair Danzanov – Ivan Grishunin
|
3:4 (11:7,12:10,5:11,5:11,11:9,7:11,7:11) |
11:53 |
Bair Danzanov – Ivan Grishunin
|
3:4 (11:7,12:10,5:11,5:11,11:9,7:11,7:11) |
11:55 |
Alexey Khartanovich – Ivan Pishcheiko
|
4:0 (11:9,11:8,11:7,14:12) |
11:55 |
Alexey Khartanovich – Ivan Pishcheiko
|
4:0 (11:9,11:8,11:7,14:12) |
12:00 |
Vitaly Shaban – Roman Vergunov
|
3:4 (8:11,12:10,11:3,4:11,11:6,9:11,6:11) |
12:00 |
Boris Popov – Daniil Tolyzin
|
4:3 (3:11,11:6,11:7,9:11,11:6,10:12,11:7) |
12:00 |
Georgy Olgin – Alexey Shestov
|
4:1 (11:8,8:11,11:9,11:7,11:4) |
12:00 |
Eugene Luppa – Daniil Tretyakov
|
1:4 (6:11,11:3,10:12,9:11,10:12) |
12:00 |
Eugene Luppa – Daniil Tretyakov
|
1:4 (6:11,11:3,10:12,9:11,10:12) |
12:00 |
Boris Popov – Daniil Tolyzin
|
4:3 (3:11,11:6,11:7,9:11,11:6,10:12,11:7) |
12:00 |
Georgy Olgin – Alexey Shestov
|
4:1 (11:8,8:11,11:9,11:7,11:4) |
12:00 |
Vitaly Shaban – Roman Vergunov
|
3:4 (8:11,12:10,11:3,4:11,11:6,9:11,6:11) |
12:00 |
Oleg Dobrovolsky – Dmitry Yurochkin
|
2:4 (13:15,9:11,11:8,11:8,10:12,9:11) |
12:00 |
Oleg Dobrovolsky – Dmitry Yurochkin
|
2:4 (13:15,9:11,11:8,11:8,10:12,9:11) |
12:02 |
Roman Andreev – Nikita Ivanovsky
|
1:4 (11:8,6:11,8:11,10:12,5:11) |
12:02 |
Roman Andreev – Nikita Ivanovsky
|
1:4 (11:8,6:11,8:11,10:12,5:11) |
12:05 |
Przemyslaw Januszko – Andrzej Pik
|
1:4 (6:11,2:11,6:11,11:7,12:14) |
12:05 |
Przemyslaw Januszko – Andrzej Pik
|
1:4 (6:11,2:11,6:11,11:7,12:14) |
12:07 |
Adam Reucki – Pawel Jaskolski
|
4:1 (13:11,8:11,11:8,11:4,15:13) |
12:07 |
Adam Reucki – Pawel Jaskolski
|
4:1 (13:11,8:11,11:8,11:4,15:13) |
12:08 |
Jose Maria Sanchez-Canete – Eduardo Guzman Guzman
|
4:0 (15:13,11:4,12:10,11:8) |
12:08 |
Jose Maria Sanchez-Canete – Eduardo Guzman Guzman
|
4:0 (15:13,11:4,12:10,11:8) |
12:10 |
Dmitriy Fomin – Mikhail Davydov
|
1:4 (6:11,11:5,9:11,6:11,7:11) |
12:10 |
Robert Czernecki – Jacek Koziarski
|
4:1 (11:4,11:6,7:11,11:1,11:7) |
12:10 |
Dmitriy Fomin – Mikhail Davydov
|
1:4 (6:11,11:5,9:11,6:11,7:11) |
12:10 |
Robert Czernecki – Jacek Koziarski
|
4:1 (11:4,11:6,7:11,11:1,11:7) |
12:12 |
Enrique Perez Cabeza – Manuel Almeida Juarez
|
4:1 (11:6,11:6,8:11,13:11,11:8) |
12:12 |
Herbert Pyantkovsky – Kirill Metlushko
|
4:2 (8:11,7:11,11:9,11:4,11:6,11:4) |
12:12 |
Enrique Perez Cabeza – Manuel Almeida Juarez
|
4:1 (11:6,11:6,8:11,13:11,11:8) |
12:12 |
Herbert Pyantkovsky – Kirill Metlushko
|
4:2 (8:11,7:11,11:9,11:4,11:6,11:4) |
12:17 |
Sergei Sofronov – Vladislav Ivanov D.
|
4:3 (10:12,9:11,11:7,2:11,11:4,11:3,11:9) |
12:17 |
Sergei Sofronov – Vladislav Ivanov D.
|
4:3 (10:12,9:11,11:7,2:11,11:4,11:3,11:9) |
12:20 |
Alexander Drozdov – Dmitriy Terekhov
|
3:4 (8:11,7:11,11:4,11:4,13:11,5:11,5:11) |
12:20 |
Alexander Krapivnitsky – Darius Smirnov
|
3:4 (11:9,15:13,5:11,11:5,7:11,9:11,6:11) |
12:20 |
Alexander Drozdov – Dmitriy Terekhov
|
3:4 (8:11,7:11,11:4,11:4,13:11,5:11,5:11) |
12:20 |
Alexander Krapivnitsky – Darius Smirnov
|
3:4 (11:9,15:13,5:11,11:5,7:11,9:11,6:11) |
12:23 |
Nikolay Ermolovich – Aleksandr Rondalev
|
0:4 (6:11,8:11,9:11,3:11) |
12:23 |
Nikolay Ermolovich – Aleksandr Rondalev
|
0:4 (6:11,8:11,9:11,3:11) |
12:30 |
Andrey Gusev – Vladimir Visheratin
|
4:1 (8:11,11:9,11:6,11:8,11:7) |
12:30 |
Roman Andreev – Anatoly Romanov
|
4:3 (8:11,8:11,11:7,12:10,7:11,11:5,11:9) |
12:30 |
Jakub Perek – Adrian Kubel
|
0:4 (7:11,9:11,8:11,8:11) |
12:30 |
Jakub Perek – Adrian Kubel
|
0:4 (7:11,9:11,8:11,8:11) |
12:30 |
Roman Andreev – Anatoly Romanov
|
4:3 (8:11,8:11,11:7,12:10,7:11,11:5,11:9) |
12:30 |
Andrey Gusev – Vladimir Visheratin
|
4:1 (8:11,11:9,11:6,11:8,11:7) |
12:32 |
Shamil Hayrullin – Denis Medvedev
|
0:4 (8:11,10:12,5:11,9:11) |
12:32 |
Shamil Hayrullin – Denis Medvedev
|
0:4 (8:11,10:12,5:11,9:11) |
12:35 |
Vladyslav Antonov – Mikhail Davydov
|
4:2 (7:11,11:9,8:11,11:8,11:5,12:10) |
12:35 |
Vladyslav Antonov – Mikhail Davydov
|
4:2 (7:11,11:9,8:11,11:8,11:5,12:10) |
12:37 |
Vyacheslav Belokon – Li Jinyi
|
3:4 (10:12,11:3,11:7,11:9,7:11,8:11,6:11) |
12:37 |
Vyacheslav Belokon – Li Jinyi
|
3:4 (10:12,11:3,11:7,11:9,7:11,8:11,6:11) |
12:38 |
Dominik Idaczyk – Rafal Kulak
|
3:4 (10:12,9:11,11:6,8:11,11:9,14:12,12:14) |
12:38 |
Dominik Idaczyk – Rafal Kulak
|
3:4 (10:12,9:11,11:6,8:11,11:9,14:12,12:14) |
12:40 |
Chen Ji Min – Cristian Carmona Cantalejo
|
2:4 (8:11,5:11,12:10,9:11,11:8,7:11) |
12:40 |
Chen Ji Min – Cristian Carmona Cantalejo
|
2:4 (8:11,5:11,12:10,9:11,11:8,7:11) |
12:40 |
Oleg Dobrovolsky – Andrey Popov An
|
2:4 (11:8,8:11,9:11,6:11,11:8,7:11) |
12:40 |
Oleg Dobrovolsky – Andrey Popov An
|
2:4 (11:8,8:11,9:11,6:11,11:8,7:11) |
12:42 |
Juan Francisko Castillo – Ignacio Perez Valles
|
4:1 (11:6,11:8,8:11,11:6,11:8) |
12:42 |
Evgeny Dylykov – Alexey Popov
|
4:2 (11:7,6:11,8:11,11:0,11:7,11:9) |
12:42 |
Juan Francisko Castillo – Ignacio Perez Valles
|
4:1 (11:6,11:8,8:11,11:6,11:8) |
12:42 |
Evgeny Dylykov – Alexey Popov
|
4:2 (11:7,6:11,8:11,11:0,11:7,11:9) |
12:42 |
Andrzej Wrzosek – Marcin Chwojko
|
1:4 (3:11,5:11,11:6,5:11,7:11) |
12:42 |
Andrzej Wrzosek – Marcin Chwojko
|
1:4 (3:11,5:11,11:6,5:11,7:11) |
12:45 |
Dmitriy Rudov – Ilya Samsonov
|
4:3 (11:5,10:12,11:8,7:11,13:11,8:11,11:6) |
12:45 |
Dmitriy Rudov – Ilya Samsonov
|
4:3 (11:5,10:12,11:8,7:11,13:11,8:11,11:6) |
12:48 |
Vadim Ivanov – Alexander Khristoforov
|
2:4 (8:11,9:11,11:6,11:3,6:11,10:12) |
12:48 |
Vadim Ivanov – Alexander Khristoforov
|
2:4 (8:11,9:11,11:6,11:3,6:11,10:12) |
12:50 |
Daniil Tretyakov – Alexander Drozdov
|
2:4 (11:13,7:11,8:11,11:7,11:6,11:13) |
12:50 |
Daniil Tretyakov – Alexander Drozdov
|
2:4 (11:13,7:11,8:11,11:7,11:6,11:13) |
12:53 |
Ivan Grishunin – Bair Danzanov
|
4:1 (8:11,12:10,12:10,11:9,11:7) |
12:53 |
Ivan Grishunin – Bair Danzanov
|
4:1 (8:11,12:10,12:10,11:9,11:7) |
12:55 |
Vladimir Shmulyavtsov – Artyom Pavlenkov
|
3:4 (7:11,6:11,11:9,2:11,11:4,11:9,7:11) |
12:55 |
Vladimir Shmulyavtsov – Artyom Pavlenkov
|
3:4 (7:11,6:11,11:9,2:11,11:4,11:9,7:11) |
13:00 |
Semen Shevnin – Maksim Kaburkin
|
4:0 (11:4,11:7,11:9,11:6) |
13:00 |
Andrey Sirozh – Sergey Yutsky
|
2:4 (6:11,11:7,9:11,6:11,11:8,7:11) |
13:00 |
Semen Shevnin – Maksim Kaburkin
|
4:0 (11:4,11:7,11:9,11:6) |
13:00 |
Andrey Sirozh – Sergey Yutsky
|
2:4 (6:11,11:7,9:11,6:11,11:8,7:11) |
13:01 |
Bartlomiej Bloch – Dominik Rutkowski
|
3:4 (11:7,11:5,4:11,5:11,6:11,11:9,10:12) |
13:01 |
Bartlomiej Bloch – Dominik Rutkowski
|
3:4 (11:7,11:5,4:11,5:11,6:11,11:9,10:12) |
13:07 |
Adam Reucki – Marcin Chwojko
|
4:1 (10:12,11:9,11:7,12:10,11:8) |
13:07 |
Adam Reucki – Marcin Chwojko
|
4:1 (10:12,11:9,11:7,12:10,11:8) |
13:10 |
Pavel Pulnyi – Sergey Yacenko
|
3:4 (10:12,11:1,5:11,2:11,11:9,11:8,10:12) |
13:10 |
Pavel Pulnyi – Sergey Yacenko
|
3:4 (10:12,11:1,5:11,2:11,11:9,11:8,10:12) |
13:12 |
Ignacio Perez Valles – Manuel Almeida Juarez
|
3:4 (15:17,7:11,11:4,11:6,11:9,3:11,8:11) |
13:12 |
Ignacio Perez Valles – Manuel Almeida Juarez
|
3:4 (15:17,7:11,11:4,11:6,11:9,3:11,8:11) |
13:15 |
Nikita Ivanovsky – Rail Davletshin
|
4:1 (11:6,11:3,5:11,11:7,11:5) |
13:15 |
Andrey Sirotkin – Dmitriy Fomin
|
1:4 (8:11,8:11,9:11,11:6,7:11) |
13:15 |
Cristian Carmona Cantalejo – Eduardo Guzman Guzman
|
2:4 (11:5,7:11,8:11,11:6,6:11,7:11) |
13:15 |
Cristian Carmona Cantalejo – Eduardo Guzman Guzman
|
2:4 (11:5,7:11,8:11,11:6,6:11,7:11) |
13:15 |
Nikita Ivanovsky – Rail Davletshin
|
4:1 (11:6,11:3,5:11,11:7,11:5) |
13:15 |
Andrey Sirotkin – Dmitriy Fomin
|
1:4 (8:11,8:11,9:11,11:6,7:11) |
13:20 |
Daniil Tolyzin – Alexander Krapivnitsky
|
1:4 (11:5,6:11,5:11,5:11,7:11) |
13:20 |
Vitaly Shaban – Li Jinyi
|
1:4 (2:11,5:11,12:10,10:12,8:11) |
13:20 |
Daniil Tolyzin – Alexander Krapivnitsky
|
1:4 (11:5,6:11,5:11,5:11,7:11) |
13:20 |
Vitaly Shaban – Li Jinyi
|
1:4 (2:11,5:11,12:10,10:12,8:11) |
13:22 |
Dondok Ayurov – Evgeny Dylykov
|
3:4 (7:11,2:11,11:5,11:7,9:11,11:9,9:11) |
13:22 |
Dondok Ayurov – Evgeny Dylykov
|
3:4 (7:11,2:11,11:5,11:7,9:11,11:9,9:11) |
13:23 |
Dominik Idaczyk – Jacek Koziarski
|
1:4 (8:11,5:11,8:11,11:6,5:11) |
13:23 |
Dominik Idaczyk – Jacek Koziarski
|
1:4 (8:11,5:11,8:11,11:6,5:11) |
13:23 |
Oleg Abramenko – Dmitry Yurochkin
|
2:4 (9:11,7:11,12:10,7:11,11:8,4:11) |
13:23 |
Oleg Abramenko – Dmitry Yurochkin
|
2:4 (9:11,7:11,12:10,7:11,11:8,4:11) |
13:27 |
Vladislav Ivanov D. – Sergei Sofronov
|
4:3 (6:11,11:7,11:4,12:10,2:11,6:11,12:10) |
13:27 |
Vladislav Ivanov D. – Sergei Sofronov
|
4:3 (6:11,11:7,11:4,12:10,2:11,6:11,12:10) |
13:28 |
Denis Medvedev – Shamil Hayrullin
|
4:2 (11:9,12:10,13:15,11:7,10:12,11:9) |
13:28 |
Denis Medvedev – Shamil Hayrullin
|
4:2 (11:9,12:10,13:15,11:7,10:12,11:9) |
13:30 |
Damian Kwapisz – Daniel Olszewski
|
4:3 (3:11,11:8,11:6,11:5,7:11,11:13,11:3) |
13:30 |
Kirill Metlushko – Herbert Pyantkovsky
|
3:4 (8:11,7:11,7:11,11:8,11:4,11:9,6:11) |
13:30 |
Damian Kwapisz – Daniel Olszewski
|
4:3 (3:11,11:8,11:6,11:5,7:11,11:13,11:3) |
13:30 |
Kirill Metlushko – Herbert Pyantkovsky
|
3:4 (8:11,7:11,7:11,11:8,11:4,11:9,6:11) |
13:33 |
Ilia Kortchinski – Vladimir Bielokon
|
4:1 (11:7,7:11,11:6,11:6,11:3) |
13:33 |
Ilia Kortchinski – Vladimir Bielokon
|
4:1 (11:7,7:11,11:6,11:6,11:3) |
13:38 |
Andrzej Wrzosek – Pawel Jaskolski
|
2:4 (8:11,11:5,11:13,11:8,9:11,10:12) |
13:38 |
Andrzej Wrzosek – Pawel Jaskolski
|
2:4 (8:11,11:5,11:13,11:8,9:11,10:12) |
13:40 |
Darius Smirnov – Boris Popov
|
4:3 (7:11,11:3,12:10,6:11,7:11,11:9,14:12) |
13:40 |
Darius Smirnov – Boris Popov
|
4:3 (7:11,11:3,12:10,6:11,7:11,11:9,14:12) |
13:43 |
Mikhail Davydov – Andrey Sirotkin
|
0:4 (6:11,2:11,9:11,10:12) |
13:43 |
Mikhail Davydov – Andrey Sirotkin
|
0:4 (6:11,2:11,9:11,10:12) |
13:47 |
Chen Ji Min – Jose Maria Sanchez-Canete
|
4:2 (11:6,7:11,12:10,11:5,7:11,11:7) |
13:47 |
Chen Ji Min – Jose Maria Sanchez-Canete
|
4:2 (11:6,7:11,12:10,11:5,7:11,11:7) |
13:50 |
Dmitriy Terekhov – Eugene Luppa
|
4:0 (11:7,12:10,11:9,11:5) |
13:50 |
Dmitriy Terekhov – Eugene Luppa
|
4:0 (11:7,12:10,11:9,11:5) |
13:53 |
Enrique Perez Cabeza – Juan Francisko Castillo
|
2:4 (11:9,12:14,4:11,6:11,11:9,6:11) |
13:53 |
Enrique Perez Cabeza – Juan Francisko Castillo
|
2:4 (11:9,12:14,4:11,6:11,11:9,6:11) |
13:57 |
Vyacheslav Belokon – Roman Vergunov
|
3:4 (11:13,12:10,11:9,11:13,12:10,6:11,6:11) |
13:57 |
Vyacheslav Belokon – Roman Vergunov
|
3:4 (11:13,12:10,11:9,11:13,12:10,6:11,6:11) |
14:00 |
Piotr Stepinski – Radoslaw Jastrzebowski
|
0:4 (9:11,6:11,9:11,8:11) |
14:00 |
Evgeniy Petrov – Vladislav Kunitsyn
|
4:0 (11:5,11:6,11:9,11:5) |
14:00 |
Robert Czernecki – Rafal Kulak
|
4:1 (9:11,11:3,11:5,11:7,11:0) |
14:00 |
Sergey Voronin – Ilya Saveliev
|
2:4 (10:12,11:4,12:10,8:11,9:11,7:11) |
14:00 |
Andrey Sirozh – Vladimir Bielokon
|
2:4 (7:11,11:6,11:6,8:11,10:12,4:11) |
14:00 |
Robert Czernecki – Rafal Kulak
|
4:1 (9:11,11:3,11:5,11:7,11:0) |
14:00 |
Sergey Voronin – Ilya Saveliev
|
2:4 (10:12,11:4,12:10,8:11,9:11,7:11) |
14:00 |
Piotr Stepinski – Radoslaw Jastrzebowski
|
0:4 (9:11,6:11,9:11,8:11) |
14:00 |
Andrey Sirozh – Vladimir Bielokon
|
2:4 (7:11,11:6,11:6,8:11,10:12,4:11) |
14:00 |
Evgeniy Petrov – Vladislav Kunitsyn
|
4:0 (11:5,11:6,11:9,11:5) |
14:00 |
Alexey Zhurkevich – Sergei Rodachinskii
|
4:3 (9:11,11:7,7:11,11:13,11:8,11:3,11:7) |
14:00 |
Alexey Zhurkevich – Sergei Rodachinskii
|
4:3 (9:11,11:7,7:11,11:13,11:8,11:3,11:7) |
14:01 |
Alexander Khristoforov – Vadim Ivanov
|
4:1 (6:11,11:5,11:6,11:6,11:7) |
14:01 |
Alexander Khristoforov – Vadim Ivanov
|
4:1 (6:11,11:5,11:6,11:6,11:7) |
14:03 |
Maksim Kaburkin – Pavel Pulnyi
|
4:2 (11:8,7:11,11:9,8:11,11:7,11:2) |
14:03 |
Maksim Kaburkin – Pavel Pulnyi
|
4:2 (11:8,7:11,11:9,8:11,11:7,11:2) |
14:04 |
Alexey Popov – Igor Tyukhlov
|
1:4 (6:11,8:11,12:10,7:11,5:11) |
14:04 |
Alexey Popov – Igor Tyukhlov
|
1:4 (6:11,8:11,12:10,7:11,5:11) |
14:05 |
Dmitriy Fomin – Vladyslav Antonov
|
1:4 (11:7,7:11,8:11,4:11,9:11) |
14:05 |
Dmitriy Fomin – Vladyslav Antonov
|
1:4 (11:7,7:11,8:11,4:11,9:11) |
14:08 |
Shamil Hayrullin – Bair Danzanov
|
2:4 (12:10,11:13,4:11,3:11,11:9,5:11) |
14:08 |
Shamil Hayrullin – Bair Danzanov
|
2:4 (12:10,11:13,4:11,3:11,11:9,5:11) |
14:10 |
Eugene Luppa – Alexander Drozdov
|
4:0 (11:5,11:5,11:4,11:9) |
14:10 |
Eugene Luppa – Alexander Drozdov
|
4:0 (11:5,11:5,11:4,11:9) |
14:16 |
Adam Reucki – Andrzej Wrzosek
|
4:1 (6:11,11:5,11:6,11:6,11:8) |
14:16 |
Adam Reucki – Andrzej Wrzosek
|
4:1 (6:11,11:5,11:6,11:6,11:8) |
14:18 |
Bartlomiej Bloch – Daniel Olszewski
|
4:3 (8:11,11:5,8:11,11:7,6:11,11:9,11:9) |
14:18 |
Bartlomiej Bloch – Daniel Olszewski
|
4:3 (8:11,11:5,8:11,11:7,6:11,11:9,11:9) |
14:20 |
Jose Maria Sanchez-Canete – Cristian Carmona Cantalejo
|
4:1 (11:8,11:9,9:11,11:7,11:3) |
14:20 |
Jose Maria Sanchez-Canete – Cristian Carmona Cantalejo
|
4:1 (11:8,11:9,9:11,11:7,11:3) |
14:24 |
Jakub Majewski – Rafal Walaszczyk
|
1:4 (9:11,8:11,11:6,7:11,6:11) |
14:24 |
Jakub Majewski – Rafal Walaszczyk
|
1:4 (9:11,8:11,11:6,7:11,6:11) |
14:26 |
Kirill Metlushko – Vladimir Shmulyavtsov
|
3:4 (11:2,11:9,5:11,9:11,11:6,6:11,5:11) |
14:26 |
Kirill Metlushko – Vladimir Shmulyavtsov
|
3:4 (11:2,11:9,5:11,9:11,11:6,6:11,5:11) |
14:28 |
Nikita Butvina – Sergey Cherednichenko
|
3:4 (11:7,11:6,2:11,9:11,8:11,11:8,9:11) |
14:28 |
Nikita Butvina – Sergey Cherednichenko
|
3:4 (11:7,11:6,2:11,9:11,8:11,11:8,9:11) |
14:29 |
Boris Popov – Alexander Krapivnitsky
|
4:1 (11:5,11:7,11:13,11:7,11:8) |
14:29 |
Boris Popov – Alexander Krapivnitsky
|
4:1 (11:5,11:7,11:13,11:7,11:8) |
14:33 |
Konstantin Sergeev – Dmitry Lutovinov
|
4:1 (11:4,7:11,11:5,11:5,17:15) |
14:33 |
Vadim Ivanov – Sergei Sofronov
|
3:4 (9:11,11:7,3:11,6:11,11:6,11:6,6:11) |
14:33 |
Andrey Sirozh – Ilia Kortchinski
|
4:2 (11:8,7:11,11:5,11:7,6:11,11:8) |
14:33 |
Vadim Ivanov – Sergei Sofronov
|
3:4 (9:11,11:7,3:11,6:11,11:6,11:6,6:11) |
14:33 |
Konstantin Sergeev – Dmitry Lutovinov
|
4:1 (11:4,7:11,11:5,11:5,17:15) |
14:35 |
Igor Tyukhlov – Evgeny Dylykov
|
4:1 (9:11,11:6,11:4,11:7,11:8) |
14:35 |
Daniil Tretyakov – Dmitriy Terekhov
|
2:4 (13:11,8:11,6:11,5:11,11:8,5:11) |
14:35 |
Juan Francisko Castillo – Manuel Almeida Juarez
|
3:4 (11:9,4:11,7:11,1:11,11:8,11:8,19:21) |
14:35 |
Igor Tyukhlov – Evgeny Dylykov
|
4:1 (9:11,11:6,11:4,11:7,11:8) |
14:35 |
Juan Francisko Castillo – Manuel Almeida Juarez
|
3:4 (11:9,4:11,7:11,1:11,11:8,11:8,19:21) |
14:35 |
Daniil Tretyakov – Dmitriy Terekhov
|
2:4 (13:11,8:11,6:11,5:11,11:8,5:11) |
14:36 |
Sergey Yacenko – Semen Shevnin
|
3:4 (11:8,8:11,7:11,11:4,11:8,9:11,7:11) |
14:36 |
Sergey Yacenko – Semen Shevnin
|
3:4 (11:8,8:11,7:11,11:4,11:8,9:11,7:11) |
14:40 |
Vitaly Shaban – Vyacheslav Belokon
|
4:3 (10:12,6:11,11:6,11:7,9:11,11:2,11:9) |
14:40 |
Ilia Kortchinski – Sergey Yutsky
|
3:4 (11:9,7:11,11:5,5:11,9:11,15:13,7:11) |
14:40 |
Ilia Kortchinski – Sergey Yutsky
|
3:4 (11:9,7:11,11:5,5:11,9:11,15:13,7:11) |
14:40 |
Vitaly Shaban – Vyacheslav Belokon
|
4:3 (10:12,6:11,11:6,11:7,9:11,11:2,11:9) |
14:42 |
Piotr Stepinski – Rafal Walaszczyk
|
1:4 (4:11,9:11,11:8,4:11,3:11) |
14:42 |
Piotr Stepinski – Rafal Walaszczyk
|
1:4 (4:11,9:11,11:8,4:11,3:11) |
14:44 |
Konstantin Chizhonok – Michail Ognev
|
4:1 (17:15,11:8,9:11,11:3,11:9) |
14:44 |
Konstantin Chizhonok – Michail Ognev
|
4:1 (17:15,11:8,9:11,11:3,11:9) |
14:45 |
Marcin Chwojko – Pawel Jaskolski
|
4:3 (8:11,11:7,9:11,11:7,8:11,11:8,11:8) |
14:45 |
Marcin Chwojko – Pawel Jaskolski
|
4:3 (8:11,11:7,9:11,11:7,8:11,11:8,11:8) |
14:48 |
Denis Medvedev – Ivan Grishunin
|
4:2 (11:2,8:11,11:7,8:11,15:13,11:7) |
14:48 |
Eduardo Guzman Guzman – Chen Ji Min
|
4:3 (5:11,11:7,7:11,11:9,9:11,11:9,12:10) |
14:48 |
Eduardo Guzman Guzman – Chen Ji Min
|
4:3 (5:11,11:7,7:11,11:9,9:11,11:9,12:10) |
14:48 |
Denis Medvedev – Ivan Grishunin
|
4:2 (11:2,8:11,11:7,8:11,15:13,11:7) |
14:50 |
Vladislav Kunitsyn – Nikita Butvina
|
4:2 (11:3,8:11,11:6,11:7,8:11,12:10) |
14:50 |
Daniil Tolyzin – Darius Smirnov
|
4:2 (11:8,11:3,8:11,11:8,3:11,11:5) |
14:55 |
Sergey Filchev – Ilya Isakov
|
4:0 (11:9,13:11,11:5,11:7) |
14:55 |
Sergey Filchev – Ilya Isakov
|
4:0 (11:9,13:11,11:5,11:7) |
15:00 |
Rafael Albino – Miguel Fernandes
|
4:2 (11:8,9:11,3:11,11:9,11:3,11:6) |
15:00 |
Rafael Albino – Miguel Fernandes
|
4:2 (11:8,9:11,3:11,11:9,11:3,11:6) |
15:03 |
Damian Kwapisz – Dominik Rutkowski
|
0:4 (9:11,5:11,9:11,9:11) |
15:03 |
Herbert Pyantkovsky – Artyom Pavlenkov
|
1:4 (5:11,11:7,9:11,9:11,6:11) |
15:03 |
Herbert Pyantkovsky – Artyom Pavlenkov
|
1:4 (5:11,11:7,9:11,9:11,6:11) |
15:03 |
Damian Kwapisz – Dominik Rutkowski
|
0:4 (9:11,5:11,9:11,9:11) |
15:06 |
Dondok Ayurov – Alexey Popov
|
4:0 (11:5,11:7,11:3,11:9) |
15:06 |
Dondok Ayurov – Alexey Popov
|
4:0 (11:5,11:7,11:3,11:9) |
15:08 |
Jakub Majewski – Radoslaw Jastrzebowski
|
4:3 (11:5,11:8,7:11,11:8,10:12,5:11,11:5) |
15:08 |
Jakub Majewski – Radoslaw Jastrzebowski
|
4:3 (11:5,11:8,7:11,11:8,10:12,5:11,11:5) |
15:08 |
Alexey Zhurkevich – Michail Ognev
|
4:2 (11:6,9:11,9:11,11:7,11:8,11:6) |
15:10 |
Semen Shevnin – Pavel Pulnyi
|
4:1 (3:11,13:11,11:6,11:8,11:8) |
15:10 |
Maksim Kiselev – Nikita Yarushin
|
0:4 (8:11,10:12,9:11,8:11) |
15:10 |
Semen Shevnin – Pavel Pulnyi
|
4:1 (3:11,13:11,11:6,11:8,11:8) |
15:12 |
Ilya Saveliev – Konstantin Sergeev
|
4:2 (9:11,11:4,9:11,11:9,11:8,11:9) |
15:12 |
Alexander Khristoforov – Vladislav Ivanov D.
|
1:4 (5:11,7:11,8:11,11:9,4:11) |
15:12 |
Alexander Khristoforov – Vladislav Ivanov D.
|
1:4 (5:11,7:11,8:11,11:9,4:11) |
15:12 |
Ilya Saveliev – Konstantin Sergeev
|
4:2 (9:11,11:4,9:11,11:9,11:8,11:9) |
15:18 |
Eugene Luppa – Dmitriy Terekhov
|
1:4 (6:11,7:11,4:11,11:8,4:11) |
15:20 |
Enrique Perez Cabeza – Ignacio Perez Valles
|
4:2 (11:9,9:11,11:5,9:11,11:7,11:9) |
15:20 |
Li Jinyi – Roman Vergunov
|
2:4 (11:13,9:11,11:4,4:11,11:4,9:11) |
15:25 |
Sergey Cherednichenko – Evgeniy Petrov
|
4:0 (11:5,12:10,11:7,11:6) |
15:25 |
Andrzej Wrzosek – Adam Reucki
|
2:4 (8:11,11:8,7:11,11:8,8:11,5:11) |
15:26 |
Bartlomiej Bloch – Damian Kwapisz
|
2:4 (11:8,11:4,5:11,10:12,8:11,7:11) |
15:32 |
Igor Tyukhlov – Alexey Popov
|
4:1 (13:11,11:5,11:8,5:11,12:10) |
15:36 |
Eduardo Gomes – Tiago Penedos
|
4:2 (11:7,11:8,13:15,11:9,9:11,11:3) |
15:37 |
Vitalii Koloskov – Maksim Liakhov
|
2:4 (11:6,5:11,11:8,8:11,8:11,5:11) |
15:40 |
Dmitry Lutovinov – Sergey Voronin
|
1:4 (6:11,8:11,7:11,11:4,6:11) |
15:41 |
Daniil Tolyzin – Boris Popov
|
4:2 (11:9,11:9,11:7,10:12,5:11,11:8) |
15:44 |
Piotr Stepinski – Jakub Majewski
|
1:4 (8:11,4:11,11:4,10:12,13:15) |
15:44 |
Konstantin Chizhonok – Sergei Rodachinskii
|
2:4 (11:9,11:8,9:11,5:11,9:11,8:11) |
15:45 |
Alexander Drozdov – Daniil Tretyakov
|
0:4 (5:11,9:11,5:11,1:11) |
15:53 |
Ignacio Perez Valles – Juan Francisko Castillo
|
4:3 (11:6,13:11,3:11,9:11,11:8,7:11,11:8) |
15:59 |
Vasily Shtundyk – Alexander Dmitriev
|
4:1 (11:8,11:5,4:11,12:10,11:7) |
16:00 |
Maksim Kaburkin – Sergey Yacenko
|
1:4 (11:8,9:11,6:11,3:11,9:11) |
16:00 |
Ilya Isakov – Maksim Kiselev
|
3:4 (8:11,11:7,12:10,12:10,7:11,13:15,15:17) |
16:03 |
Roman Vergunov – Vyacheslav Belokon
|
4:2 (11:5,11:6,6:11,10:12,11:5,11:6) |
16:03 |
Denis Baykhanov – Igor Klochko
|
2:4 (7:11,11:13,11:6,11:9,10:12,6:11) |
16:04 |
Pawel Jaskolski – Marcin Chwojko
|
4:3 (4:11,11:9,8:11,3:11,11:8,11:3,11:7) |
16:05 |
Daniel Olszewski – Dominik Rutkowski
|
4:3 (11:7,7:11,6:11,11:4,11:9,4:11,11:4) |
16:09 |
Sergey Voronin – Konstantin Sergeev
|
2:4 (11:9,6:11,6:11,5:11,11:8,8:11) |
16:10 |
Evgeniy Petrov – Nikita Butvina
|
4:2 (11:6,6:11,11:6,8:11,11:9,14:12) |
16:10 |
Vladimir Bielokon – Sergey Yutsky
|
4:3 (11:9,11:6,7:11,11:7,8:11,7:11,11:7) |
16:10 |
Evgeny Dylykov – Dondok Ayurov
|
0:4 (3:11,5:11,5:11,7:11) |
16:10 |
Pavel Pulnyi – Semen Shevnin
|
0:4 (10:12,5:11,9:11,5:11) |
16:13 |
Alexander Drozdov – Eugene Luppa
|
4:3 (13:11,14:16,9:11,11:6,5:11,11:6,11:9) |
16:14 |
Miguel Fernandes – Eduardo Gomes
|
1:4 (7:11,11:6,6:11,7:11,7:11) |
16:18 |
Rafal Walaszczyk – Radoslaw Jastrzebowski
|
1:4 (8:11,12:10,6:11,9:11,7:11) |
16:20 |
Darius Smirnov – Alexander Krapivnitsky
|
2:4 (6:11,8:11,7:11,11:7,11:9,8:11) |
16:21 |
Nikita Yarushin – Sergey Filchev
|
4:1 (11:6,5:11,11:5,11:4,11:6) |
16:22 |
Alexey Zhurkevich – Konstantin Chizhonok
|
4:1 (11:7,11:9,11:5,7:11,11:6) |
16:28 |
Alexey Popov – Evgeny Dylykov
|
1:4 (7:11,6:11,11:6,9:11,6:11) |
16:28 |
Evgeny Dylykov – Vyacheslav Musyakaev
|
2:4 (3:11,4:11,11:7,12:10,8:11,6:11) |
16:30 |
Manuel Almeida Juarez – Enrique Perez Cabeza
|
1:4 (6:11,11:8,8:11,7:11,6:11) |
16:36 |
Vitalii Koloskov – Igor Klochko
|
4:3 (4:11,11:3,7:11,12:10,11:8,7:11,11:4) |
16:37 |
Li Jinyi – Vitaly Shaban
|
4:2 (11:9,11:4,11:6,10:12,8:11,12:10) |
16:40 |
Sergey Yacenko – Maksim Kaburkin
|
4:1 (14:12,4:11,12:10,14:12,11:5) |
16:40 |
Fernando Utrilla Caballero – Alejandro Merino Pena
|
4:2 (11:8,11:6,8:11,15:13,4:11,11:3) |
16:41 |
Marcin Chwojko – Andrzej Wrzosek
|
4:0 (11:2,11:8,11:9,11:6) |
16:43 |
Ilya Saveliev – Dmitry Lutovinov
|
4:1 (11:4,11:4,11:6,9:11,11:7) |
16:46 |
Radoslaw Jastrzebowski – Piotr Stepinski
|
3:4 (13:11,11:9,2:11,9:11,11:8,12:14,10:12) |
16:48 |
Tiago Penedos – Rafael Albino
|
3:4 (10:12,7:11,11:8,11:3,9:11,11:5,6:11) |
16:51 |
Vladislav Kunitsyn – Sergey Cherednichenko
|
4:1 (11:6,2:11,11:6,11:5,11:7) |
16:51 |
Michail Ognev – Sergei Rodachinskii
|
4:1 (11:9,10:12,11:8,11:8,11:8) |
16:53 |
Dominik Rutkowski – Bartlomiej Bloch
|
4:3 (11:4,7:11,11:13,11:9,8:11,11:9,11:9) |
16:55 |
Sergey Yutsky – Andrey Sirozh
|
3:4 (11:4,7:11,12:10,8:11,11:8,6:11,8:11) |
17:02 |
Boris Popov – Darius Smirnov
|
4:3 (11:8,12:10,4:11,1:11,11:13,11:6,11:8) |
17:05 |
Pawel Jaskolski – Adam Reucki
|
2:4 (9:11,11:7,5:11,11:9,10:12,6:11) |
17:06 |
Dondok Ayurov – Igor Tyukhlov
|
4:2 (11:5,6:11,14:12,11:9,5:11,11:3) |
17:06 |
Alexander Dmitriev – Evgeny Dylykov
|
0:4 (6:11,11:13,9:11,4:11) |
17:09 |
Jorge Lucena Nunez – Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo
|
3:4 (11:8,11:9,6:11,11:9,9:11,5:11,9:11) |
17:10 |
Pavel Pulnyi – Maksim Kaburkin
|
1:4 (11:8,5:11,3:11,4:11,11:13) |
17:10 |
Dmitriy Terekhov – Daniil Tretyakov
|
3:4 (11:4,11:13,11:7,6:11,3:11,11:9,8:11) |
17:11 |
Konstantin Sergeev – Sergey Voronin
|
4:3 (7:11,11:6,11:3,5:11,6:11,11:7,11:8) |
17:14 |
Denis Baykhanov – Maksim Liakhov
|
2:4 (11:7,5:11,11:6,8:11,12:14,4:11) |
17:15 |
Sergey Cherednichenko – Nikita Butvina
|
3:4 (5:11,10:12,4:11,11:8,11:7,11:7,6:11) |
17:20 |
Vyacheslav Belokon – Vitaly Shaban
|
4:3 (11:8,11:9,4:11,11:8,9:11,9:11,15:13) |
17:22 |
Michail Ognev – Alexey Zhurkevich
|
2:4 (11:3,6:11,3:11,7:11,11:5,7:11) |
17:28 |
Marcin Chudy – Karol Dzida
|
3:4 (11:4,11:2,11:8,6:11,6:11,12:14,7:11) |
17:33 |
Sergey Filchev – Maksim Kiselev
|
4:1 (11:7,11:5,11:9,9:11,11:4) |
17:34 |
Vyacheslav Musyakaev – Vasily Shtundyk
|
1:4 (11:5,7:11,10:12,9:11,9:11) |
17:35 |
Semen Shevnin – Sergey Yacenko
|
2:4 (11:9,12:10,10:12,2:11,7:11,8:11) |
17:36 |
Rafael Albino – Eduardo Gomes
|
4:3 (12:10,11:6,6:11,9:11,5:11,11:8,11:9) |
17:38 |
Vladimir Bielokon – Ilia Kortchinski
|
1:4 (11:9,3:11,7:11,7:11,7:11) |
17:40 |
Rafal Walaszczyk – Jakub Majewski
|
0:4 (6:11,9:11,8:11,7:11) |
17:40 |
Daniel Olszewski – Damian Kwapisz
|
4:2 (6:11,9:11,11:8,11:8,11:6,11:9) |
17:40 |
Vladislav Kunitsyn – Evgeniy Petrov
|
2:4 (11:4,8:11,11:7,7:11,6:11,5:11) |
17:43 |
Alexander Krapivnitsky – Daniil Tolyzin
|
4:2 (12:10,6:11,11:9,11:9,9:11,11:8) |
17:44 |
Vitalii Koloskov – Denis Baykhanov
|
2:4 (11:9,4:11,11:7,9:11,7:11,8:11) |
17:50 |
Kirill Abramov – Maxim Boboryko
|
2:4 (11:8,10:12,12:10,3:11,5:11,9:11) |
17:50 |
Alejandro Merino Pena – Jorge Lucena Nunez
|
4:2 (9:11,11:8,8:11,11:7,11:5,11:8) |
17:55 |
Dmitry Lutovinov – Ilya Saveliev
|
1:4 (7:11,11:8,7:11,8:11,8:11) |
17:55 |
Sergei Rodachinskii – Konstantin Chizhonok
|
3:4 (13:11,11:9,6:11,23:21,7:11,7:11,7:11) |
17:57 |
Pawel Kociuba – Piotr Sudol
|
4:1 (12:10,6:11,11:9,11:9,11:5) |
18:00 |
Kirill Taran – Islam Chegaduev
|
4:2 (8:11,6:11,11:6,13:11,11:5,11:5) |
18:00 |
Artur Slomka – Piotr Sekala
|
4:3 (9:11,14:12,11:9,11:5,8:11,11:13,11:5) |
18:00 |
Ilya Isakov – Nikita Yarushin
|
1:4 (6:11,14:16,11:9,1:11,10:12) |
18:02 |
Radoslaw Jastrzebowski – Rafal Walaszczyk
|
4:2 (11:7,11:7,5:11,11:8,7:11,11:6) |
18:03 |
Vasily Shtundyk – Evgeny Dylykov
|
0:4 (7:11,5:11,11:13,4:11) |
18:07 |
Roman Vergunov – Li Jinyi
|
2:4 (11:5,8:11,11:7,7:11,10:12,6:11) |
18:10 |
Sergey Yutsky – Vladimir Bielokon
|
1:4 (11:9,4:11,7:11,5:11,3:11) |
18:10 |
Maksim Kiselev – Sergey Filchev
|
2:4 (11:3,5:11,4:11,10:12,11:9,7:11) |
18:16 |
Miguel Fernandes – Tiago Penedos
|
4:3 (11:9,11:8,5:11,3:11,11:6,8:11,11:8) |
18:16 |
Igor Klochko – Maksim Liakhov
|
3:4 (11:9,5:11,11:8,8:11,5:11,13:11,6:11) |
18:25 |
Sergey Voronin – Dmitry Lutovinov
|
4:2 (13:11,11:8,5:11,7:11,11:5,12:10) |
18:25 |
Damian Kwapisz – Bartlomiej Bloch
|
4:3 (11:9,11:5,7:11,7:11,11:5,3:11,11:6) |
18:26 |
Alexander Dmitriev – Vyacheslav Musyakaev
|
4:1 (11:7,10:12,11:7,12:10,11:5) |
18:30 |
Vladislav Milinka – Alexander Chernov
|
0:4 (7:11,10:12,6:11,9:11) |
18:30 |
Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo – Fernando Utrilla Caballero
|
4:3 (11:6,8:11,11:9,8:11,5:11,11:9,11:5) |
18:33 |
Karol Dzida – Pawel Kociuba
|
4:1 (13:11,11:3,10:12,11:7,11:8) |
18:34 |
Jakub Majewski – Piotr Stepinski
|
3:4 (11:9,9:11,8:11,9:11,11:8,11:9,12:14) |
18:34 |
Anatoliy Smirnov – Mikhail Ivanov
|
3:4 (9:11,11:5,4:11,11:13,11:5,11:9,7:11) |
18:35 |
Krzysztof Szulc – Lukasz Kalinowski
|
2:4 (8:11,8:11,11:13,11:9,11:6,6:11) |
18:35 |
Sergey Cherednichenko – Vladislav Kunitsyn
|
3:4 (10:12,11:9,12:10,4:11,11:13,11:9,5:11) |
18:38 |
Ilia Kortchinski – Andrey Sirozh
|
3:4 (5:11,11:8,12:10,5:11,7:11,11:9,7:11) |
18:40 |
Marcos Sanchez Espinosa – Julian Cruz
|
3:4 (11:9,8:11,9:11,12:10,8:11,11:5,9:11) |
18:50 |
Igor Tyukhlov – Mikhail Rozhkov
|
3:4 (14:12,10:12,12:10,7:11,9:11,11:9,8:11) |
18:50 |
Islam Chegaduev – Vladislav Milinka
|
4:2 (11:9,7:11,10:12,11:9,11:3,11:3) |
18:50 |
Anton Kozlov – Igor Ogievich
|
2:4 (11:5,9:11,11:4,15:17,5:11,9:11) |
18:52 |
Sergei Rodachinskii – Michail Ognev
|
4:1 (13:11,12:10,8:11,11:4,11:6) |
18:55 |
Dominik Rutkowski – Daniel Olszewski
|
4:3 (11:7,4:11,11:6,5:11,11:9,7:11,15:13) |
18:55 |
Konstantin Sergeev – Ilya Saveliev
|
1:4 (5:11,4:11,13:11,9:11,7:11) |
18:55 |
Maksim Liakhov – Vitalii Koloskov
|
4:3 (11:8,11:13,15:17,11:6,10:12,11:9,11:4) |
18:59 |
Evgeny Dylykov – Alexander Dmitriev
|
2:4 (11:7,9:11,7:11,11:9,7:11,7:11) |
19:01 |
Piotr Sudol – Marcin Chudy
|
4:1 (6:11,11:9,11:6,12:10,12:10) |
19:05 |
Fernando Utrilla Caballero – Jorge Lucena Nunez
|
4:3 (11:6,7:11,11:9,11:9,8:11,2:11,11:9) |
19:05 |
Artur Slomka – Lukasz Kalinowski
|
4:0 (12:10,11:8,11:2,11:7) |
19:05 |
Rafael Albino – Tiago Penedos
|
4:0 (11:9,11:7,11:7,11:9) |
19:06 |
Maxim Boboryko – Anatoliy Smirnov
|
4:1 (11:7,11:2,11:7,6:11,11:6) |
19:15 |
Anton Lazarevskii – Timofey Radchenko
|
4:0 (11:4,11:5,11:6,11:2) |
19:23 |
Nikita Butvina – Evgeniy Petrov
|
3:4 (14:12,9:11,11:9,11:9,9:11,5:11,11:13) |
19:24 |
Konstantin Chizhonok – Alexey Zhurkevich
|
4:3 (13:11,11:9,8:11,6:11,11:6,5:11,11:8) |
19:25 |
Maksim Larin – Antonio Garrido Ropero
|
4:2 (11:6,11:4,9:11,12:10,9:11,11:4) |
19:25 |
Krzysztof Szulc – Piotr Sekala
|
3:4 (8:11,11:5,11:8,8:11,7:11,11:7,5:11) |
19:27 |
Dmitry Mikhalchuk – Ivan Saponenko
|
4:3 (11:9,10:12,8:11,8:11,11:4,11:5,11:4) |
19:30 |
Alexander Chernov – Kirill Taran
|
4:3 (13:15,11:8,4:11,11:13,11:8,11:7,11:8) |
19:30 |
Nikita Yarushin – Ilya Isakov
|
4:3 (4:11,11:8,5:11,9:11,11:8,13:11,11:9) |
19:34 |
Mikhail Ivanov – Kirill Abramov
|
4:1 (11:7,11:5,10:12,11:8,11:7) |
19:35 |
Eduardo Gomes – Miguel Fernandes
|
4:3 (8:11,7:11,11:9,6:11,11:6,11:4,11:7) |
19:35 |
Igor Klochko – Denis Baykhanov
|
4:2 (11:4,9:11,12:10,11:3,6:11,11:9) |
19:40 |
Dzhamshed Khasanov – Anton Evstifeykin
|
4:3 (11:8,6:11,11:6,5:11,11:9,8:11,11:8) |
19:41 |
Vasily Vasin – Vitaliy Jishkevich
|
4:3 (6:11,5:11,9:11,11:7,11:5,13:11,11:3) |
19:43 |
Marcin Chudy – Pawel Kociuba
|
1:4 (11:13,19:17,7:11,9:11,6:11) |
19:46 |
Alejandro Merino Pena – Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo
|
4:1 (11:6,11:5,8:11,11:7,11:8) |
19:46 |
Vasily Shtundyk – Vyacheslav Musyakaev
|
4:0 (11:7,11:7,11:7,11:5) |
19:58 |
Kirill Abramov – Anatoliy Smirnov
|
4:3 (11:7,4:11,11:6,8:11,6:11,11:7,11:5) |
20:00 |
Vasiliy Nyrkov – Igor Egorov V.
|
4:0 (14:12,11:7,11:5,11:1) |
20:00 |
Marek Wojas – Pavel Kozera
|
0:4 (13:15,4:11,9:11,12:14) |
20:00 |
Mikhail Kylabysov – Matvey Tkachev
|
2:4 (8:11,6:11,11:9,6:11,11:9,4:11) |
20:00 |
Artur Slomka – Krzysztof Szulc
|
1:4 (8:11,3:11,5:11,11:3,3:11) |
20:02 |
Julian Cruz – Maksim Larin
|
1:4 (9:11,11:9,3:11,9:11,7:11) |
20:03 |
Anton Kozlov – Ivan Saponenko
|
4:3 (10:12,11:4,10:12,11:13,11:5,11:9,11:8) |
20:03 |
Denis Baykhanov – Vitalii Koloskov
|
4:3 (14:12,11:7,7:11,11:8,8:11,11:13,11:5) |
20:04 |
Evgeny Zhuravlev – Alexey Yamankin
|
4:2 (12:10,16:14,4:11,9:11,12:10,11:9) |
20:08 |
Vyacheslav Musyakaev – Evgeny Dylykov
|
2:4 (11:3,11:7,5:11,7:11,7:11,9:11) |
20:10 |
Alexander Lukashevich – Yuri Sinyavsky
|
4:3 (11:4,5:11,8:11,11:5,9:11,11:6,11:9) |
20:10 |
Alexey Demidov – Egor Bardin
|
4:1 (11:6,13:15,11:8,11:9,11:5) |
20:10 |
Kirill Taran – Vladislav Milinka
|
2:4 (11:9,9:11,10:12,10:12,11:6,7:11) |
20:10 |
Oleg Shilo – Andrey Masover
|
4:2 (9:11,11:4,11:8,6:11,11:8,11:7) |
20:11 |
Maksim Kiselev – Ilya Isakov
|
4:1 (10:12,11:7,11:6,11:5,11:2) |
20:17 |
Jorge Lucena Nunez – Fernando Utrilla Caballero
|
4:0 (11:9,11:8,11:7,12:10) |
20:20 |
Mikhail Rozhkov – Dzhamshed Khasanov
|
1:4 (8:11,9:11,13:11,7:11,8:11) |
20:20 |
Lukasz Kalinowski – Piotr Sekala
|
3:4 (11:6,10:12,11:7,13:11,9:11,4:11,8:11) |
20:21 |
Alexander Lukashevich – Dmitry Rublevsky
|
4:1 (11:6,9:11,11:9,11:9,11:5) |
20:24 |
Karol Dzida – Piotr Sudol
|
2:4 (11:9,13:15,7:11,11:6,10:12,10:12) |
20:25 |
Lukasz Tkaczyk – Pawel Galecki
|
3:4 (9:11,9:11,6:11,11:6,11:8,11:6,11:13) |
20:27 |
Aisen Stepanov – Valeriy Gorelov
|
2:4 (11:8,9:11,6:11,9:11,11:9,7:11) |
20:27 |
Anton Lazarevskii – Vitaliy Jishkevich
|
4:2 (7:11,12:10,8:11,11:8,11:7,11:9) |
20:28 |
Tiago Penedos – Miguel Fernandes
|
4:2 (8:11,9:11,11:8,11:8,11:6,11:6) |
20:32 |
Antonio Garrido Ropero – Marcos Sanchez Espinosa
|
1:4 (12:14,12:14,12:10,6:11,9:11) |
20:34 |
Maxim Boboryko – Mikhail Ivanov
|
1:4 (11:7,5:11,7:11,8:11,8:11) |
20:40 |
Sergey Filchev – Nikita Yarushin
|
4:2 (7:11,9:11,11:8,11:6,12:10,11:7) |
20:41 |
Maksim Liakhov – Igor Klochko
|
4:3 (7:11,11:6,12:10,11:7,8:11,5:11,11:2) |
20:42 |
Dmitry Mikhalchuk – Igor Ogievich
|
4:2 (11:8,11:9,11:8,7:11,5:11,11:6) |
20:43 |
Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo – Alejandro Merino Pena
|
4:2 (14:12,5:11,11:9,11:13,13:11,11:7) |
20:43 |
Alexander Dmitriev – Vasily Shtundyk
|
0:4 (5:11,7:11,12:14,7:11) |
20:45 |
Dmitry Osipov – Anton Oleksyuk
|
1:4 (8:11,7:11,11:8,7:11,10:12) |
20:47 |
Igor Egorov V. – Alexey Demidov
|
4:3 (11:6,6:11,11:4,4:11,17:15,10:12,11:7) |
20:50 |
Anatoly Sviridenko – Dmitry Rublevsky
|
4:1 (11:9,11:4,10:12,11:1,13:11) |
20:50 |
Islam Chegaduev – Alexander Chernov
|
4:2 (11:3,11:5,11:8,7:11,3:11,11:8) |
20:50 |
Artem Yakovlev – Vladimir Mikhalin
|
4:3 (11:9,8:11,9:11,11:9,5:11,11:7,13:11) |
20:55 |
Krzysztof Szulc – Artur Slomka
|
3:4 (7:11,11:9,7:11,11:9,13:11,6:11,7:11) |
20:59 |
Vasily Vasin – Timofey Radchenko
|
4:0 (11:7,11:4,11:2,11:6) |
21:00 |
Anton Evstifeykin – Igor Tyukhlov
|
4:2 (11:3,10:12,11:9,11:7,10:12,11:8) |
21:00 |
Matvey Tkachev – Aisen Stepanov
|
3:4 (10:12,14:16,11:9,11:8,6:11,11:6,9:11) |
21:02 |
Karol Dzida – Marcin Chudy
|
4:2 (11:8,8:11,12:10,9:11,11:9,11:9) |
21:03 |
Mikhail Ivanov – Anatoliy Smirnov
|
4:1 (11:7,11:5,11:5,7:11,11:4) |
21:03 |
Marek Wojas – Pawel Galecki
|
4:3 (7:11,4:11,8:11,11:8,14:12,13:11,11:9) |
21:03 |
Jacek Wieczerzak – Lukasz Mikucki
|
3:4 (7:11,11:7,6:11,11:6,7:11,11:9,4:11) |
21:05 |
Alexander Koloskov – Samvel Gyurjyan
|
3:4 (11:9,8:11,11:5,8:11,11:5,6:11,11:13) |
21:07 |
Marcos Sanchez Espinosa – Maksim Larin
|
4:2 (14:12,11:5,13:15,11:7,5:11,11:7) |
21:10 |
Anton Kozlov – Dmitry Mikhalchuk
|
1:4 (6:11,7:11,11:8,8:11,7:11) |
21:15 |
Eduardo Gomes – Rafael Albino
|
4:1 (11:6,6:11,11:2,11:9,11:7) |
21:15 |
Andrey Masover – Dmitry Osipov
|
1:4 (11:8,5:11,3:11,6:11,5:11) |
21:17 |
Anton Lazarevskii – Vasily Vasin
|
3:4 (6:11,11:5,11:8,14:12,10:12,9:11,10:12) |
21:20 |
Alexander Chernov – Vladislav Milinka
|
|
21:21 |
Alejandro Merino Pena – Fernando Utrilla Caballero
|
1:4 (8:11,15:13,10:12,9:11,7:11) |
21:24 |
Nabijon Gafurov – Grigorii Solovov
|
1:4 (6:11,11:9,4:11,9:11,7:11) |
21:25 |
Igor Tyukhlov – Dzhamshed Khasanov
|
1:4 (6:11,6:11,11:8,8:11,5:11) |
21:27 |
Egor Bardin – Vasiliy Nyrkov
|
3:4 (10:12,9:11,13:11,11:6,11:6,9:11,2:11) |
21:28 |
Maxim Boboryko – Kirill Abramov
|
4:1 (11:8,7:11,11:8,11:9,11:9) |
21:30 |
Islam Chegaduev – Kirill Taran
|
4:2 (11:9,4:11,11:8,7:11,11:8,11:6) |
21:35 |
Valeriy Gorelov – Mikhail Kylabysov
|
4:2 (11:8,11:9,6:11,11:8,10:12,11:6) |
21:35 |
Piotr Sekala – Lukasz Kalinowski
|
4:0 (11:2,14:12,11:9,11:9) |
21:37 |
Piotr Sudol – Pawel Kociuba
|
4:2 (10:12,11:5,11:13,11:2,12:10,11:3) |
21:37 |
Denis Oleinikov – Nikolay Slastihin
|
4:1 (11:9,11:9,9:11,11:5,11:3) |
21:39 |
Ivan Saponenko – Igor Ogievich
|
4:2 (5:11,12:10,7:11,13:11,11:5,11:8) |
21:41 |
Lukasz Tkaczyk – Pavel Kozera
|
4:2 (11:3,12:14,4:11,12:10,11:8,11:6) |
21:43 |
Mateusz Perzanowski – Ryszard Berka
|
4:2 (9:11,11:3,12:10,9:11,11:9,12:10) |
21:45 |
Anatoly Sviridenko – Yuri Sinyavsky
|
4:2 (10:12,11:4,12:10,8:11,12:10,11:7) |
21:47 |
Julian Cruz – Antonio Garrido Ropero
|
3:4 (9:11,11:7,7:11,8:11,12:10,11:7,7:11) |
21:55 |
Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo – Jorge Lucena Nunez
|
4:2 (11:8,1:11,11:7,11:8,6:11,11:7) |
21:55 |
Anton Oleksyuk – Oleg Shilo
|
2:4 (11:6,3:11,11:7,6:11,4:11,13:15) |
21:55 |
Anton Sipakov – Vladislav Misyukevich
|
4:1 (10:12,12:10,12:10,11:2,11:8) |
21:55 |
Mikhail Rozhkov – Anton Evstifeykin
|
1:4 (8:11,3:11,9:11,13:11,5:11) |
21:57 |
Vladimir Mikhalin – Denis Oleinikov
|
2:4 (10:12,10:12,11:6,8:11,12:10,6:11) |
21:59 |
Anatoliy Smirnov – Kirill Abramov
|
0:4 (9:11,5:11,6:11,6:11) |
21:59 |
Vasiliy Nyrkov – Alexey Demidov
|
4:2 (7:11,11:6,11:5,8:11,11:4,11:7) |
22:00 |
Lukasz Kalinowski – Krzysztof Szulc
|
0:4 (8:11,11:13,7:11,9:11) |
22:00 |
Alexander Chernov – Islam Chegaduev
|
4:1 (12:10,11:8,11:2,10:12,11:9) |
22:07 |
Vitaliy Jishkevich – Timofey Radchenko
|
1:4 (8:11,9:11,8:11,11:6,6:11) |
22:12 |
Mikhail Kylabysov – Aisen Stepanov
|
1:4 (9:11,11:6,9:11,4:11,8:11) |
22:13 |
Dmitry Mikhalchuk – Anton Kozlov
|
0:4 (7:11,8:11,7:11,8:11) |
22:15 |
Marek Wojas – Lukasz Tkaczyk
|
3:4 (6:11,11:9,15:13,5:11,12:14,11:9,3:11) |
22:19 |
Pawel Kociuba – Marcin Chudy
|
4:0 (11:9,11:9,13:11,11:7) |
22:23 |
Jacek Wieczerzak – Ryszard Berka
|
3:4 (11:8,4:11,7:11,11:8,10:12,11:3,6:11) |
22:25 |
Alexander Koloskov – Vladislav Misyukevich
|
4:1 (11:7,10:12,11:5,13:11,11:2) |
22:25 |
Alexander Lukashevich – Anatoly Sviridenko
|
1:4 (11:13,3:11,8:11,11:9,9:11) |
22:25 |
Dzhamshed Khasanov – Igor Tyukhlov
|
3:4 (11:6,8:11,11:8,9:11,13:11,10:12,9:11) |
22:25 |
Oleg Shilo – Dmitry Osipov
|
3:4 (10:12,11:9,5:11,13:11,11:7,6:11,6:11) |
22:25 |
Piotr Sekala – Artur Slomka
|
4:2 (13:11,8:11,11:8,14:16,11:9,13:11) |
22:26 |
Mikhail Ivanov – Maxim Boboryko
|
4:3 (6:11,10:12,11:6,11:6,4:11,11:7,11:8) |
22:27 |
Igor Egorov V. – Egor Bardin
|
3:4 (11:9,9:11,11:9,11:7,7:11,8:11,5:11) |
22:28 |
Marcos Sanchez Espinosa – Antonio Garrido Ropero
|
4:1 (11:9,11:5,8:11,11:7,11:9) |
22:30 |
Grigorii Solovov – Evgeny Zhuravlev
|
3:4 (8:11,7:11,11:6,11:4,11:8,11:13,8:11) |
22:31 |
Vitaliy Jishkevich – Vasily Vasin
|
2:4 (12:10,6:11,11:6,6:11,7:11,8:11) |
22:35 |
Nikolay Slastihin – Artem Yakovlev
|
4:2 (11:8,6:11,12:10,8:11,11:9,11:8) |
22:36 |
Igor Ogievich – Ivan Saponenko
|
2:4 (9:11,7:11,5:11,11:8,12:10,7:11) |
22:44 |
Matvey Tkachev – Valeriy Gorelov
|
4:1 (11:5,12:10,7:11,11:6,11:6) |
22:45 |
Pedro Dias – Rafael Pedra
|
2:4 (7:11,4:11,7:11,11:9,15:13,4:11) |
22:48 |
Piotr Sudol – Karol Dzida
|
1:4 (6:11,6:11,11:9,11:13,9:11) |
22:52 |
Dmitry Rublevsky – Yuri Sinyavsky
|
4:2 (8:11,11:8,8:11,11:8,12:10,12:10) |
22:55 |
Anton Sipakov – Samvel Gyurjyan
|
4:2 (12:10,14:12,11:7,8:11,7:11,14:12) |
22:57 |
Maksim Larin – Julian Cruz
|
1:4 (10:12,11:4,11:13,11:13,7:11) |
22:57 |
Pawel Galecki – Pavel Kozera
|
4:1 (11:9,6:11,11:6,15:13,11:5) |
22:59 |
Mateusz Perzanowski – Lukasz Mikucki
|
4:2 (17:15,3:11,7:11,11:4,11:6,13:11) |
23:05 |
Igor Egorov V. – Vasiliy Nyrkov
|
1:4 (11:13,11:7,10:12,2:11,5:11) |
23:05 |
Anton Evstifeykin – Mikhail Rozhkov
|
4:2 (11:8,11:9,4:11,11:9,11:13,11:8) |
23:07 |
Artem Yakovlev – Denis Oleinikov
|
4:0 (11:8,11:6,11:6,11:3) |
23:07 |
Igor Ogievich – Dmitry Mikhalchuk
|
3:4 (3:11,7:11,11:9,9:11,11:9,11:8,10:12) |
23:10 |
Timofey Radchenko – Anton Lazarevskii
|
4:1 (7:11,11:8,11:5,11:7,11:7) |
23:10 |
Andrey Masover – Anton Oleksyuk
|
0:4 (7:11,10:12,10:12,9:11) |
23:11 |
Matvey Tkachev – Mikhail Kylabysov
|
4:1 (11:1,11:13,11:7,11:7,11:9) |
23:12 |
Alexey Yamankin – Nabijon Gafurov
|
4:1 (8:11,11:9,11:2,11:9,11:8) |
23:27 |
Vladimir Mikhalin – Nikolay Slastihin
|
2:4 (11:2,9:11,11:9,8:11,9:11,7:11) |
23:27 |
Pawel Galecki – Marek Wojas
|
4:3 (11:6,7:11,10:12,11:9,7:11,11:6,12:10) |
23:28 |
Antonio Garrido Ropero – Maksim Larin
|
4:2 (5:11,16:14,11:5,9:11,11:8,11:8) |
23:30 |
David Diniz – Pedro Dias
|
4:0 (11:8,11:3,11:8,11:5) |
23:30 |
Vitaliy Jishkevich – Anton Lazarevskii
|
4:0 (11:9,11:9,11:4,11:8) |
23:31 |
Egor Bardin – Alexey Demidov
|
3:4 (13:15,5:11,11:8,11:5,14:12,5:11,7:11) |
23:32 |
Yuri Sinyavsky – Anatoly Sviridenko
|
4:3 (11:9,6:11,11:8,8:11,11:9,9:11,11:7) |
23:33 |
Valeriy Gorelov – Aisen Stepanov
|
3:4 (13:11,7:11,5:11,3:11,12:10,11:9,3:11) |
23:35 |
Andrey Masover – Oleg Shilo
|
4:1 (11:7,11:4,6:11,11:8,11:9) |
23:35 |
Alexander Koloskov – Anton Sipakov
|
3:4 (11:6,11:9,8:11,4:11,9:11,11:5,10:12) |
23:37 |
Jacek Wieczerzak – Mateusz Perzanowski
|
4:2 (11:3,11:7,9:11,9:11,11:4,11:5) |
23:39 |
Nabijon Gafurov – Evgeny Zhuravlev
|
4:2 (11:9,11:5,11:13,11:13,13:11,13:11) |
23:40 |
Jose David Lopez – Antonio Reina
|
3:4 (9:11,11:9,10:12,10:12,12:10,11:9,7:11) |
23:49 |
Ivan Saponenko – Anton Kozlov
|
4:2 (11:5,12:10,5:11,11:9,6:11,11:8) |
23:50 |
Dzhamshed Khasanov – Mikhail Rozhkov
|
4:1 (11:5,4:11,11:6,12:10,11:7) |
23:53 |
Timofey Radchenko – Vasily Vasin
|
4:3 (11:6,8:11,10:12,9:11,12:10,11:8,17:15) |
23:57 |
Vladimir Mikhalin – Artem Yakovlev
|
4:0 (11:6,11:4,11:7,15:13) |
23:58 |
Rafael Pedra – Paulo Brito
|
3:4 (11:9,10:12,11:9,7:11,11:9,6:11,11:13) |