Table tennis results
Setka Cup. Czech Republic
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Petr Fiser – Artur Akopyan | 0:3 (7:11,3:11,8:11) |
00:15 | David Mutl – Jan Zalesky | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,3:11) |
09:00 | Michal Vavra – Jan Zajicek | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:4) |
09:30 | Jindrich Pansky – Jakub Boruvka | 3:2 (11:6,11:9,4:11,5:11,11:7) |
10:00 | Michal Vavra – Jakub Boruvka | 2:3 (7:11,11:7,11:6,9:11,10:12) |
10:30 | Jindrich Pansky – Jan Zajicek | 1:3 (6:11,11:8,10:12,4:11) |
11:00 | Michal Vavra – Jindrich Pansky | 3:1 (12:10,6:11,11:9,11:9) |
11:30 | Jakub Boruvka – Jan Zajicek | 3:0 (11:4,11:9,11:5) |
12:00 | Jan Zajicek – Jindrich Pansky | 2:3 (8:11,11:4,11:3,10:12,5:11) |
12:30 | Jakub Boruvka – Michal Vavra | 3:2 (10:12,11:9,11:7,8:11,11:8) |
13:15 | Robert Jamrich – Vladimir Hnilica | 0:3 (9:11,3:11,7:11) |
13:30 | Marek Kulisek – Stepan Rejent | 0:3 (5:11,4:11,6:11) |
14:00 | Robert Jamrich – Stepan Rejent | 2:3 (15:13,6:11,7:11,11:7,7:11) |
14:30 | Marek Kulisek – Vladimir Hnilica | 0:3 (4:11,6:11,5:11) |
15:00 | Robert Jamrich – Marek Kulisek | 3:2 (11:7,11:13,8:11,14:12,17:15) |
15:30 | Stepan Rejent – Vladimir Hnilica | 2:3 (12:10,5:11,15:13,8:11,5:11) |
16:15 | Marek Kulisek – Robert Jamrich | 0:3 (7:11,11:13,9:11) |
16:45 | Vladimir Hnilica – Stepan Rejent | 3:1 (9:11,11:3,11:4,11:2) |
17:30 | Tomas Vorisek – Jakub Boruvka | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,8:11) |
18:30 | Tomas Vorisek – Jan Zajicek | 2:3 (7:11,5:11,11:6,11:8,5:11) |
19:00 | Michal Vavra – Tomas Vorisek | 2:3 (7:11,11:3,8:11,11:6,9:11) |
20:15 | Jan Zajicek – Tomas Vorisek | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,5:11) |
20:45 | Martin Juhasz – Jan Botka | 2:3 (11:6,10:12,12:14,11:8,9:11) |
22:00 | Jachym Sebl – Vaclav Hejda Jr. | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,11:6) |
22:15 | Martin Juhasz – Vaclav Hejda Jr. | 3:0 (11:5,11:5,11:7) |
22:30 | Jachym Sebl – Jan Botka | 2:3 (8:11,8:11,11:9,11:6,5:11) |
22:45 | Martin Juhasz – Jachym Sebl | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:7) |
23:15 | Vaclav Hejda Jr. – Jan Botka | 2:3 (7:11,11:5,7:11,11:6,10:12) |
Setka Cup
Win Cup
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Anton Anisimov – Vladimir Plishilo | 0:3 (12:14,6:11,3:11) |
00:30 | Dmitry Ptitsyn – Alexander Pogonov | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,7:11) |
00:45 | Sergey Pisklov – Vladimir Surzhik | 3:0 (11:5,13:11,16:14) |
01:00 | Alexander Pogonov – Dmitriy Gnesniy | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,7:11) |
01:15 | Vladimir Surzhik – Anton Anisimov | 3:1 (11:3,11:6,5:11,11:7) |
01:30 | Dmitry Ptitsyn – Ivan Fashchevskiy | 3:1 (13:11,8:11,11:8,11:4) |
01:45 | Sergey Pisklov – Vladimir Plishilo | 3:2 (9:11,11:7,11:6,6:11,11:2) |
02:15 | Dmitry Ptitsyn – Dmitriy Gnesniy | 2:3 (10:12,9:11,15:13,14:12,7:11) |
02:30 | Sergey Pisklov – Anton Anisimov | 3:1 (11:9,11:5,9:11,11:9) |
03:00 | Alexander Pogonov – Ivan Fashchevskiy | 1:3 (7:11,12:10,12:14,7:11) |
03:00 | Vladimir Surzhik – Vladimir Plishilo | 3:2 (11:8,8:11,11:6,10:12,11:8) |
03:30 | Alexander Pogonov – Dmitry Ptitsyn | 2:3 (11:9,11:9,12:14,4:11,8:11) |
03:30 | Vladimir Plishilo – Anton Anisimov | 3:2 (11:8,7:11,8:11,11:5,11:8) |
04:00 | Ivan Fashchevskiy – Dmitriy Gnesniy | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,3:11) |
04:15 | Vladimir Surzhik – Sergey Pisklov | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:9) |
07:45 | Ruslan Onyschenko – Nikolay Ozhiganov | 3:0 (11:7,11:2,11:6) |
07:45 | Myhailo Andreev – Rodion Pirvelli | 3:2 (6:11,11:9,11:8,9:11,11:7) |
08:15 | Ilya Kutniy – Bogdan Oleksenko | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,11:6) |
08:15 | Genadi Yurchenko – Lubomir Sheshurak | 3:2 (7:11,11:4,11:9,10:12,11:8) |
08:15 | Kirill Deynega – Maksym Deynega | 3:1 (11:8,15:13,8:11,11:7) |
08:15 | Sergey Kharchenko – Ruslan Onyschenko | 2:3 (11:8,11:8,7:11,5:11,7:11) |
08:45 | Myhailo Andreev – Bogdan Oleksenko | 3:1 (9:11,13:11,11:8,11:6) |
08:45 | Vadim Smetenko – Maksym Deynega | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,9:11) |
08:45 | Sergey Kireev – Nikolay Ozhiganov | 1:3 (5:11,8:11,11:7,4:11) |
09:00 | Aleksandr Skripnik – Roman Tsubera | 1:3 (11:4,6:11,7:11,6:11) |
09:00 | Oleg Andreev – Pavel Cherednichenko | 1:3 (6:11,11:5,11:13,10:12) |
09:15 | Aleksey Krutko – Anton Ryabuhin | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:8) |
09:15 | Kirill Deynega – Sergei Kovalenko L. | 1:3 (11:7,6:11,9:11,7:11) |
09:15 | Sergey Kharchenko – Nikolay Ozhiganov | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,11:7) |
09:15 | Genadi Yurchenko – Roman Tsubera | 3:2 (9:11,4:11,11:8,11:9,12:10) |
09:15 | Ilya Kutniy – Rodion Pirvelli | 3:1 (11:9,13:11,9:11,11:4) |
09:45 | Vadim Smetenko – Sergei Kovalenko L. | 3:1 (11:8,11:9,3:11,12:10) |
09:45 | Aleksandr Skripnik – Lubomir Sheshurak | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,13:11) |
09:45 | Sergey Kireev – Sergey Kharchenko | 2:3 (11:6,7:11,9:11,11:8,7:11) |
09:45 | Myhailo Andreev – Ilya Kutniy | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,11:6,11:9) |
10:00 | Dmitriy Aseev – Aleksandr Ivashkin | 3:0 (11:4,13:11,11:8) |
10:00 | Oleg Andreev – Sergei Rubtsov | 2:3 (6:11,12:10,4:11,11:4,8:11) |
10:15 | Aleksey Krutko – Aleksandr Ivashkin | 1:3 (11:4,9:11,2:11,2:11) |
10:15 | Kirill Deynega – Vadim Smetenko | 0:3 (13:15,6:11,9:11) |
10:15 | Genadi Yurchenko – Aleksandr Skripnik | 0:3 (7:11,2:11,7:11) |
10:15 | Bogdan Oleksenko – Rodion Pirvelli | 3:1 (11:7,11:9,8:11,11:9) |
10:30 | Nikolay Ozhiganov – Ruslan Onyschenko | 2:3 (11:9,11:9,6:11,9:11,8:11) |
10:45 | Roman Tsubera – Lubomir Sheshurak | 3:2 (5:11,11:9,10:12,11:4,11:2) |
10:45 | Rodion Pirvelli – Myhailo Andreev | 3:2 (7:11,11:7,11:8,7:11,11:7) |
10:45 | Sergei Kovalenko L. – Maksym Deynega | 2:3 (11:6,14:16,11:7,11:13,10:12) |
11:00 | Dmitriy Aseev – Anton Ryabuhin | 3:0 (11:9,11:4,15:13) |
11:00 | Pavel Cherednichenko – Sergei Rubtsov | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,6:11) |
11:00 | Ruslan Onyschenko – Sergey Kireev | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:7) |
11:15 | Bogdan Oleksenko – Ilya Kutniy | 0:3 (4:11,6:11,6:11) |
11:15 | Lubomir Sheshurak – Genadi Yurchenko | 1:3 (10:12,11:9,7:11,9:11) |
11:15 | Nikolay Ozhiganov – Sergey Kharchenko | 0:3 (4:11,8:11,3:11) |
11:30 | Maksym Deynega – Kirill Deynega | 3:2 (11:9,11:7,10:12,9:11,14:12) |
11:30 | Aleksey Krutko – Dmitriy Aseev | 3:1 (11:7,7:11,12:10,11:4) |
11:45 | Roman Tsubera – Aleksandr Skripnik | 2:3 (11:8,7:11,6:11,11:2,6:11) |
11:45 | Bogdan Oleksenko – Myhailo Andreev | 2:3 (11:13,7:11,11:6,11:9,10:12) |
11:45 | Nikolay Ozhiganov – Sergey Kireev | 3:0 (13:11,13:11,11:6) |
12:00 | Aleksandr Ivashkin – Anton Ryabuhin | 2:3 (7:11,11:8,9:11,12:10,7:11) |
12:00 | Sergei Kovalenko L. – Vadim Smetenko | 1:3 (9:11,6:11,11:5,6:11) |
12:00 | Pavel Cherednichenko – Oleg Andreev | 3:2 (13:15,4:11,11:9,12:10,14:12) |
12:15 | Sergei Kovalenko L. – Kirill Deynega | 3:1 (11:8,12:10,8:11,11:8) |
12:15 | Ruslan Onyschenko – Sergey Kharchenko | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,6:11) |
12:15 | Rodion Pirvelli – Ilya Kutniy | 1:3 (8:11,11:9,6:11,6:11) |
12:15 | Anton Ryabuhin – Aleksey Krutko | 3:1 (8:11,11:8,11:8,11:3) |
12:30 | Roman Tsubera – Genadi Yurchenko | 3:0 (12:10,16:14,11:9) |
12:45 | Aleksandr Ivashkin – Dmitriy Aseev | 2:3 (9:11,11:8,8:11,15:13,7:11) |
12:45 | Sergey Kharchenko – Sergey Kireev | 1:3 (13:15,6:11,11:9,7:11) |
12:45 | Maksym Deynega – Vadim Smetenko | 0:3 (8:11,4:11,3:11) |
12:45 | Lubomir Sheshurak – Aleksandr Skripnik | 0:3 (3:11,5:11,6:11) |
12:45 | Ilya Kutniy – Myhailo Andreev | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:3) |
13:15 | Rodion Pirvelli – Bogdan Oleksenko | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,11:6) |
13:15 | Aleksandr Ivashkin – Aleksey Krutko | 1:3 (12:14,15:13,6:11,10:12) |
13:15 | Sergey Kireev – Ruslan Onyschenko | 1:3 (9:11,11:7,9:11,8:11) |
13:15 | Aleksandr Skripnik – Genadi Yurchenko | 3:1 (13:11,11:7,7:11,11:7) |
13:15 | Vadim Smetenko – Kirill Deynega | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,11:13) |
13:15 | Sergei Rubtsov – Oleg Andreev | 1:3 (9:11,11:5,7:11,4:11) |
13:45 | Maksym Deynega – Sergei Kovalenko L. | 3:0 (11:7,11:4,11:5) |
13:45 | Lubomir Sheshurak – Roman Tsubera | 0:3 (12:14,10:12,9:11) |
13:45 | Anton Ryabuhin – Dmitriy Aseev | 2:3 (6:11,11:9,11:13,11:5,1:11) |
14:00 | Sergei Rubtsov – Pavel Cherednichenko | 3:2 (11:5,7:11,4:11,11:3,11:9) |
14:15 | Yuriy Chikalov – Alexey Gomza | 3:2 (12:10,13:15,11:3,9:11,11:8) |
14:15 | Anton Anisimov – Anton Tabakov | 3:0 (12:10,12:10,11:2) |
14:30 | Dmitriy Aseev – Aleksey Krutko | 3:1 (11:2,4:11,11:3,14:12) |
14:30 | Oleg Stasevski – Aleksandr Mashtakov | 3:2 (5:11,11:9,7:11,11:6,11:3) |
14:30 | Ruslan Gimadeev – Dmitry Neborak | 0:3 (4:11,8:11,9:11) |
14:45 | Alexander Ivlev – Vitaly Strelets | 3:2 (13:11,11:8,9:11,7:11,11:9) |
14:45 | Anton Ryabuhin – Aleksandr Ivashkin | 1:3 (11:5,7:11,4:11,4:11) |
14:45 | Alexey Gomza – Anton Anisimov | 1:3 (11:13,7:11,11:8,9:11) |
14:45 | Vadim Parhomenko – Vladimir Plishilo | 3:2 (11:8,11:9,10:12,13:15,11:7) |
15:00 | Oleg Saenko – Ruslan Gimadeev | 0:3 (10:12,3:11,7:11) |
15:00 | Petr Kolesnik – Alexei Rodin | 3:2 (11:4,5:11,5:11,11:9,11:9) |
15:15 | Vadim Misevra – Eugene Popovichuk | 1:3 (11:8,7:11,8:11,5:11) |
15:15 | Anton Tabakov – Bogdan Borisenko | 2:3 (11:6,6:11,11:6,3:11,5:11) |
15:15 | Vladimir Plishilo – Oleg Chulanov | 1:3 (9:11,13:11,7:11,7:11) |
15:30 | Aleksandr Mashtakov – Alexei Rodin | 1:3 (15:17,9:11,11:4,8:11) |
15:30 | Nikolay Plachteev – Alexander Pogonov | 1:3 (9:11,7:11,11:9,9:11) |
15:45 | Alexey Gomza – Vadim Parhomenko | 1:3 (7:11,9:11,11:9,4:11) |
15:45 | Anton Anisimov – Yuriy Chikalov | 3:0 (11:9,11:4,11:5) |
15:45 | Alexander Ivlev – Eugene Popovichuk | 3:2 (11:6,8:11,5:11,11:8,11:7) |
15:45 | Oleg Saenko – Petr Kolesnik | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:3) |
16:00 | Oleg Stasevski – Ruslan Gimadeev | 3:0 (11:2,11:7,15:13) |
16:15 | Dmitry Neborak – Evgeniy Voytenko | 3:1 (11:8,5:11,11:6,11:6) |
16:15 | Vadim Misevra – Vitaly Strelets | 1:3 (11:7,7:11,5:11,6:11) |
16:15 | Yuriy Chikalov – Anton Tabakov | 3:1 (11:2,11:9,8:11,11:8) |
16:15 | Vadim Parhomenko – Anton Anisimov | 0:3 (10:12,8:11,8:11) |
16:30 | Ruslan Gimadeev – Aleksandr Mashtakov | 3:2 (11:9,14:16,11:9,9:11,11:8) |
16:30 | Evgeniy Voytenko – Oleg Stasevski | 3:2 (11:6,11:7,5:11,11:13,11:9) |
16:30 | Nikolay Plachteev – Alexey Gutnichenko | 0:3 (8:11,3:11,8:11) |
16:45 | Alexander Ivlev – Vadim Misevra | 2:3 (7:11,11:7,9:11,11:7,9:11) |
16:45 | Bogdan Borisenko – Vladimir Plishilo | 3:1 (11:7,12:14,11:5,11:6) |
16:45 | Oleg Chulanov – Alexey Gomza | 3:1 (10:12,11:4,11:6,11:4) |
17:00 | Dmitry Ptitsyn – Alexey Gutnichenko | 3:1 (11:4,10:12,11:6,12:10) |
17:15 | Eugene Popovichuk – Vitaly Strelets | 0:3 (7:11,10:12,3:11) |
17:15 | Alexey Gomza – Bogdan Borisenko | 1:3 (10:12,11:9,7:11,7:11) |
17:15 | Alexei Rodin – Oleg Saenko | 3:2 (3:11,12:10,8:11,11:8,11:8) |
17:15 | Anton Tabakov – Vladimir Plishilo | 3:2 (11:9,7:11,7:11,11:8,11:9) |
17:15 | Petr Kolesnik – Dmitry Neborak | 0:3 (7:11,14:16,12:14) |
17:30 | Nikolay Plachteev – Dmitry Ptitsyn | 3:2 (7:11,10:12,11:5,11:4,12:10) |
17:30 | Aleksandr Mashtakov – Oleg Saenko | 3:2 (10:12,5:11,11:5,11:7,11:7) |
17:45 | Anton Anisimov – Oleg Chulanov | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,6:11) |
17:45 | Dmitry Neborak – Alexei Rodin | 1:3 (7:11,5:11,11:3,8:11) |
17:45 | Vitaly Strelets – Alexander Ivlev | 0:3 (7:11,11:13,5:11) |
17:45 | Yuriy Chikalov – Vadim Parhomenko | 1:3 (8:11,11:8,10:12,8:11) |
18:00 | Alexey Gutnichenko – Alexander Pogonov | 1:3 (8:11,11:5,5:11,8:11) |
18:15 | Vadim Parhomenko – Anton Tabakov | 3:0 (13:11,11:5,11:7) |
18:15 | Eugene Popovichuk – Vadim Misevra | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,11:5) |
18:15 | Oleg Chulanov – Yuriy Chikalov | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:7) |
18:15 | Oleg Stasevski – Petr Kolesnik | 2:3 (11:5,6:11,11:7,6:11,7:11) |
18:15 | Ruslan Gimadeev – Evgeniy Voytenko | 2:3 (10:12,9:11,14:12,11:3,7:11) |
18:30 | Alexander Pogonov – Nikolay Plachteev | 3:2 (11:5,11:4,7:11,2:11,11:2) |
18:45 | Eugene Popovichuk – Alexander Ivlev | 3:2 (9:11,14:12,7:11,11:6,11:6) |
18:45 | Bogdan Borisenko – Anton Anisimov | 0:3 (10:12,2:11,7:11) |
18:45 | Evgeniy Voytenko – Aleksandr Mashtakov | 2:3 (6:11,11:7,11:9,9:11,5:11) |
18:45 | Petr Kolesnik – Ruslan Gimadeev | 2:3 (11:6,11:6,3:11,4:11,5:11) |
18:45 | Vladimir Plishilo – Alexey Gomza | 3:1 (6:11,11:1,11:7,11:6) |
19:00 | Alexey Gutnichenko – Dmitry Ptitsyn | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,3:11) |
19:15 | Anton Tabakov – Alexey Gomza | 3:0 (14:12,11:3,11:9) |
19:15 | Oleg Saenko – Dmitry Neborak | 1:3 (11:5,8:11,6:11,7:11) |
19:30 | Evgeniy Voytenko – Petr Kolesnik | 2:3 (9:11,8:11,11:9,11:5,7:11) |
19:30 | Alexey Gutnichenko – Nikolay Plachteev | 3:0 (14:12,11:7,11:9) |
19:30 | Alexei Rodin – Oleg Stasevski | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,11:5,11:8) |
19:30 | Vitaly Strelets – Vadim Misevra | 3:1 (11:7,9:11,11:8,11:7) |
19:45 | Vadim Misevra – Alexander Ivlev | 0:3 (8:11,12:14,9:11) |
19:45 | Aleksandr Mashtakov – Dmitry Neborak | 1:3 (11:5,10:12,9:11,5:11) |
19:45 | Yuriy Chikalov – Bogdan Borisenko | 3:1 (3:11,11:8,11:9,11:9) |
20:00 | Dmitry Ptitsyn – Nikolay Plachteev | 3:0 (11:9,13:11,11:3) |
20:00 | Vadim Parhomenko – Oleg Chulanov | 2:3 (11:6,8:11,11:9,12:14,6:11) |
20:15 | Vitaly Strelets – Eugene Popovichuk | 2:3 (11:9,11:13,11:8,8:11,9:11) |
20:15 | Oleg Stasevski – Oleg Saenko | 1:3 (15:17,11:7,8:11,4:11) |
20:15 | Oleg Chulanov – Anton Tabakov | 3:1 (11:6,6:11,11:3,11:5) |
20:15 | Ruslan Gimadeev – Alexei Rodin | 3:2 (11:7,6:11,7:11,11:9,11:9) |
20:30 | Alexei Rodin – Evgeniy Voytenko | 2:3 (11:9,11:13,7:11,11:6,7:11) |
20:30 | Bogdan Borisenko – Vadim Parhomenko | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:8) |
20:45 | Vladimir Plishilo – Yuriy Chikalov | 3:1 (12:10,8:11,17:15,11:9) |
20:45 | Oleg Chulanov – Bogdan Borisenko | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,11:8,11:4) |
20:45 | Petr Kolesnik – Aleksandr Mashtakov | 2:3 (10:12,10:12,11:8,14:12,7:11) |
21:00 | Alexander Pogonov – Alexey Gutnichenko | 3:0 (11:4,13:11,11:5) |
21:30 | Evgeniy Voytenko – Oleg Saenko | 2:3 (7:11,11:9,9:11,11:9,7:11) |
21:30 | Sergey Kalenik – Vitaliy Khorolsky | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,10:12,4:11) |
21:30 | Dmitry Neborak – Oleg Stasevski | 3:0 (11:3,11:9,11:9) |
21:45 | Dmitry Gatsenko – Aleksandr Cherkas | 3:1 (11:7,11:8,5:11,11:2) |
22:00 | Sergey Vavreniuk – Ruslan Lazebny | 2:3 (9:11,11:8,8:11,11:9,9:11) |
22:15 | Alexander Chilikin – Oleg Kovalenko | 1:3 (7:11,11:7,8:11,5:11) |
22:45 | Dmitry Gatsenko – Oleg Kovalenko | 2:3 (5:11,5:11,11:6,11:8,10:12) |
22:45 | Sergey Kalenik – Ruslan Lazebny | 1:3 (12:10,8:11,3:11,7:11) |
23:15 | Sergey Vavreniuk – Vitaliy Khorolsky | 1:3 (8:11,9:11,11:7,6:11) |
23:30 | Alexander Chilikin – Aleksandr Cherkas | 3:0 (11:6,14:12,12:10) |
23:45 | Sergey Kalenik – Sergey Vavreniuk | 3:0 (15:13,11:9,11:8) |
Pro League
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Konstantin Bystrushkin – Oleg Kutuzov | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:8) |
00:00 | Sergey Ogay – Victor Kalachev | 2:3 (8:11,12:10,8:11,11:5,10:12) |
00:15 | Ivan Soldatov – Alexander Fedosov | 3:1 (9:11,11:7,11:5,11:8) |
00:30 | Evgeniy Ilyukhin – Dmitry Evlakhin | 3:2 (13:11,7:11,13:11,3:11,11:8) |
00:30 | Andrey Prokhorov – Roman Kobytov | 3:2 (1:11,11:7,2:11,11:4,11:4) |
00:45 | Sergey Myagkov – Dmitriy Balakin | 3:2 (7:11,11:9,11:8,8:11,11:5) |
01:00 | Yuriy Merkushin – Ivan Soldatov | 3:2 (11:7,11:13,9:11,11:8,11:8) |
01:00 | Konstantin Churin – Sergey Ogay | 1:3 (10:12,6:11,11:6,3:11) |
01:15 | Valery Sidorin – Konstantin Bystrushkin | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,11:6,11:8) |
01:30 | Dmitry Evlakhin – Victor Kalachev | 3:1 (5:11,11:8,11:8,11:4) |
01:30 | Roman Kobytov – Alexander Fedosov | 3:1 (9:11,13:11,11:6,11:8) |
01:45 | Dmitriy Balakin – Oleg Kutuzov | 1:3 (6:11,8:11,11:7,4:11) |
01:45 | Evgeniy Ilyukhin – Sergey Ogay | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,11:4) |
02:00 | Andrey Prokhorov – Ivan Soldatov | 1:3 (7:11,11:5,7:11,8:11) |
02:00 | Sergey Myagkov – Konstantin Bystrushkin | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:7) |
02:15 | Victor Kalachev – Konstantin Churin | 3:1 (11:4,11:8,14:16,13:11) |
02:30 | Oleg Kutuzov – Valery Sidorin | 3:1 (4:11,11:7,11:5,11:9) |
02:30 | Alexander Fedosov – Yuriy Merkushin | 2:3 (7:11,11:5,11:9,10:12,5:11) |
03:00 | Ivan Soldatov – Roman Kobytov | 3:1 (11:9,5:11,11:5,11:6) |
03:00 | Sergey Ogay – Dmitry Evlakhin | 0:3 (1:11,13:15,5:11) |
03:00 | Konstantin Bystrushkin – Dmitriy Balakin | 3:0 (11:9,11:2,11:4) |
03:15 | Victor Kalachev – Evgeniy Ilyukhin | 3:2 (11:8,11:6,6:11,6:11,11:7) |
03:30 | Oleg Kutuzov – Sergey Myagkov | 3:1 (7:11,12:10,11:3,11:8) |
03:30 | Alexander Fedosov – Andrey Prokhorov | 0:3 (10:12,7:11,10:12) |
04:00 | Roman Kobytov – Yuriy Merkushin | 3:2 (6:11,8:11,11:6,11:6,11:6) |
04:00 | Dmitry Evlakhin – Konstantin Churin | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:4) |
04:15 | Dmitriy Balakin – Valery Sidorin | 3:1 (11:4,11:3,9:11,11:8) |
04:15 | Victor Kalachev – Sergey Ogay | 3:2 (11:9,11:7,8:11,10:12,11:6) |
04:30 | Yuriy Merkushin – Roman Kobytov | 1:3 (8:11,6:11,11:9,9:11) |
05:00 | Dmitry Evlakhin – Evgeniy Ilyukhin | 3:1 (4:11,11:8,11:7,12:10) |
05:00 | Ivan Soldatov – Andrey Prokhorov | 3:2 (5:11,10:12,11:4,11:9,11:5) |
07:15 | Sergey Ovechkin – Andrei Andreev | 2:3 (11:6,5:11,11:8,9:11,4:11) |
07:30 | Vladimir Staroverov – Sergey Lanovenko | 3:1 (11:9,11:5,9:11,11:7) |
07:30 | Anatoly Trushkin – Eduard Golovachev | 1:3 (6:11,11:6,8:11,14:16) |
07:45 | Robert Aghababyan – Oleg Belugin | 3:0 (11:7,11:1,11:4) |
08:00 | Yuriy Gavrilov – Vitaly Pronin | 2:3 (9:11,15:13,11:9,8:11,6:11) |
08:00 | Vladimir Selkin – Vladimir Vologzhanin | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:8) |
08:15 | Andrei Andreev – Robert Aghababyan | 2:3 (5:11,11:9,11:6,10:12,11:13) |
08:30 | Sergey Lanovenko – Vladimir Selkin | 3:1 (11:7,13:15,14:12,11:6) |
08:45 | Eduard Golovachev – Yuriy Gavrilov | 3:2 (5:11,11:6,7:11,14:12,21:19) |
09:00 | Oleg Belugin – Sergey Ovechkin | 1:3 (11:9,8:11,5:11,3:11) |
09:15 | Vitaly Pronin – Anatoly Trushkin | 3:2 (11:5,11:9,4:11,8:11,14:12) |
09:15 | Sergey Ovechkin – Robert Aghababyan | 3:2 (12:10,6:11,5:11,11:5,11:4) |
09:15 | Vladimir Vologzhanin – Vladimir Staroverov | 1:3 (11:7,5:11,7:11,9:11) |
09:30 | Vladimir Staroverov – Vladimir Selkin | 1:3 (11:9,8:11,7:11,7:11) |
09:45 | Anatoly Trushkin – Yuriy Gavrilov | 3:2 (9:11,12:10,11:3,8:11,11:9) |
10:00 | Andrei Andreev – Oleg Belugin | 1:3 (10:12,3:11,11:8,12:14) |
10:00 | Sergey Lanovenko – Vladimir Vologzhanin | 1:3 (8:11,11:7,7:11,9:11) |
10:00 | Eduard Golovachev – Vitaly Pronin | 1:3 (11:9,4:11,8:11,13:15) |
10:45 | Robert Aghababyan – Sergey Ovechkin | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:7) |
11:00 | Vladimir Selkin – Vladimir Staroverov | 3:2 (11:13,10:12,11:4,11:6,11:8) |
11:00 | Vitaly Pronin – Eduard Golovachev | 3:1 (11:7,11:5,7:11,11:7) |
11:30 | Nikolay Zhurba – Ilya Novikov | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:6) |
11:30 | Anatoly Batalov – Oleg Nikiforov | 1:3 (6:11,13:11,15:17,9:11) |
11:30 | Sergey Plishchenko – Dmitry Voronov | 3:0 (11:9,11:3,11:8) |
12:00 | Igor Kovalev – Roman Pavlenko | 1:3 (11:5,7:11,7:11,2:11) |
12:00 | Aleksei Agapov – Stanislav Bilyuga | 2:3 (8:11,11:7,11:9,7:11,5:11) |
12:00 | Igor Matveev – Yaroslav Bazhinov | 2:3 (7:11,11:6,9:11,11:0,10:12) |
12:30 | Ilya Novikov – Igor Kovalev | 2:3 (13:11,11:7,5:11,8:11,7:11) |
12:30 | Oleg Nikiforov – Igor Matveev | 3:0 (15:13,11:7,11:2) |
12:30 | Dmitry Voronov – Aleksei Agapov | 3:2 (6:11,11:9,12:10,6:11,11:6) |
13:00 | Stanislav Bilyuga – Sergey Plishchenko | 3:1 (11:6,4:11,11:7,11:9) |
13:00 | Yaroslav Bazhinov – Anatoly Batalov | 3:1 (11:9,7:11,12:10,12:10) |
13:15 | Roman Pavlenko – Nikolay Zhurba | 2:3 (11:9,11:13,11:5,3:11,5:11) |
13:30 | Anatoly Batalov – Igor Matveev | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,11:4) |
13:30 | Sergey Plishchenko – Aleksei Agapov | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,11:9) |
13:30 | Nikolay Zhurba – Igor Kovalev | 2:3 (11:8,11:9,11:13,8:11,5:11) |
14:00 | Oleg Nikiforov – Yaroslav Bazhinov | 3:0 (11:9,13:11,13:11) |
14:00 | Dmitry Voronov – Stanislav Bilyuga | 1:3 (6:11,11:4,6:11,9:11) |
14:15 | Ilya Novikov – Roman Pavlenko | 0:3 (11:13,5:11,9:11) |
14:30 | Igor Kovalev – Ilya Novikov | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:8) |
15:15 | Kim Sen Ir – Andrey Zabrodin | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,6:11) |
15:30 | Eduard Golovachev – Aleksandr Golyshev | 1:3 (9:11,10:12,11:2,6:11) |
15:45 | Vladimir Nemashkalo – Igor Meteleshko | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,9:11) |
15:45 | Alexandr Shirshov – Vladimir Petrov | 2:3 (15:13,6:11,8:11,11:6,6:11) |
16:15 | Andrey Zabrodin – Vladimir Nemashkalo | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,10:12) |
16:30 | Aleksandr Golyshev – Vitaly Pronin | 1:3 (7:11,11:5,6:11,10:12) |
16:30 | Dmitry Fedorov – Evgeny Kupryakov | 2:3 (11:8,3:11,11:8,7:11,7:11) |
16:45 | Vladimir Petrov – Dmitry Fedorov | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,5:11) |
16:45 | Igor Meteleshko – Kim Sen Ir | 3:1 (11:6,7:11,11:5,11:7) |
17:15 | Evgeny Kupryakov – Alexandr Shirshov | 1:3 (12:10,7:11,3:11,9:11) |
17:15 | Kim Sen Ir – Vladimir Nemashkalo | 0:3 (4:11,7:11,7:11) |
17:30 | Alexandr Shirshov – Dmitry Fedorov | 1:3 (9:11,13:15,11:8,10:12) |
17:45 | Andrey Zabrodin – Igor Meteleshko | 3:1 (4:11,11:7,11:4,11:9) |
18:00 | Aleksandr Golyshev – Anatoly Trushkin | 1:3 (6:11,12:10,11:13,7:11) |
18:15 | Vladimir Petrov – Evgeny Kupryakov | 3:2 (9:11,12:10,12:10,7:11,11:4) |
18:15 | Andrey Zabrodin – Kim Sen Ir | 3:1 (11:8,11:7,4:11,11:9) |
18:45 | Anatoly Trushkin – Aleksandr Golyshev | 1:3 (10:12,8:11,11:9,12:14) |
18:45 | Igor Meteleshko – Vladimir Nemashkalo | 3:2 (11:8,3:11,8:11,11:9,13:11) |
19:00 | Alexandr Shirshov – Evgeny Kupryakov | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,7:11) |
19:15 | Vjacheslav Chernov – Aleksandr Alekseyev | 3:2 (11:8,11:7,4:11,8:11,11:2) |
19:15 | Dmitry Fedorov – Vladimir Petrov | 2:3 (7:11,7:11,11:3,11:8,8:11) |
19:30 | Dmitriy Kolesnikov – Vladimir Marshalov | 3:2 (5:11,8:11,11:7,11:6,11:5) |
19:45 | Peter Zyuzikov – Alexander Ekzhanov | 3:1 (11:5,15:17,11:8,12:10) |
19:45 | Sergey Kuzmin – Evgeny Anisimov | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:7) |
20:00 | Anton Yudin – Egor Mishutin | 1:3 (11:8,6:11,5:11,3:11) |
20:15 | Aleksandr Alekseyev – Sergey Kuzmin | 3:2 (11:5,6:11,11:3,11:13,11:4) |
20:15 | Dmitriy Balakin – Sergey Burov | 2:3 (10:12,11:9,11:8,3:11,12:14) |
20:30 | Vladimir Marshalov – Anton Yudin | 3:2 (7:11,6:11,11:6,12:10,11:6) |
20:45 | Alexander Ekzhanov – Dmitriy Balakin | 2:3 (9:11,11:3,13:11,1:11,2:11) |
21:00 | Evgeny Anisimov – Vjacheslav Chernov | 0:3 (11:13,5:11,7:11) |
21:15 | Egor Mishutin – Dmitriy Kolesnikov | 3:1 (11:7,8:11,12:10,11:8) |
21:30 | Sergey Burov – Peter Zyuzikov | 1:3 (11:9,6:11,12:14,7:11) |
21:30 | Vjacheslav Chernov – Sergey Kuzmin | 3:0 (11:6,12:10,11:7) |
21:45 | Peter Zyuzikov – Dmitriy Balakin | 3:1 (4:11,11:5,11:8,11:7) |
21:45 | Dmitriy Kolesnikov – Anton Yudin | 3:1 (4:11,11:7,11:6,11:4) |
21:45 | Aleksandr Alekseyev – Evgeny Anisimov | 3:2 (6:11,10:12,11:3,11:6,11:5) |
22:15 | Vladimir Marshalov – Egor Mishutin | 1:3 (11:3,7:11,10:12,8:11) |
22:15 | Alexander Ekzhanov – Sergey Burov | 1:3 (5:11,14:12,5:11,12:14) |
22:45 | Dmitriy Balakin – Alexander Ekzhanov | 3:1 (11:7,11:8,6:11,11:9) |
23:15 | Peter Zyuzikov – Sergey Burov | 1:3 (11:8,7:11,1:11,9:11) |
23:30 | Sergey Ogay – Nikolay Zhurba | 2:3 (4:11,10:12,11:8,11:7,6:11) |
23:30 | Kirill Malahov – Miroslav Minkov | 1:3 (2:11,11:2,9:11,7:11) |
23:30 | Ivan Soldatov – Vladimir Safonov | 0:3 (4:11,5:11,12:14) |
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group C
TT-Cup
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Igor Kuznetsov – Aleksandr Shitka | 3:1 (13:11,4:11,11:8,11:9) |
00:30 | Alexander Gubarev – Alexey Lukianov | 1:3 (3:11,2:11,11:6,11:13) |
01:00 | Valeriy Medvedenko – Igor Kuznetsov | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,9:11,11:9) |
01:30 | Alexander Gubarev – Aleksandr Shitka | 3:2 (12:10,10:12,14:16,11:5,12:10) |
02:00 | Igor Kuznetsov – Alexey Lukianov | 3:1 (11:8,18:16,8:11,11:9) |
02:30 | Alexander Gubarev – Igor Kuznetsov | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,10:12) |
03:00 | Valeriy Medvedenko – Aleksandr Shitka | 2:3 (11:8,8:11,7:11,11:6,12:14) |
03:30 | Alexander Gubarev – Valeriy Medvedenko | 1:3 (6:11,6:11,11:7,4:11) |
04:00 | Aleksandr Shitka – Alexey Lukianov | 3:0 (13:11,12:10,11:7) |
04:45 | Alexey Lukianov – Valeriy Medvedenko | 3:0 (13:11,11:6,11:8) |
07:45 | Sergey Gogenko – Evgeniy Pismenny | 3:0 (11:8,11:3,14:12) |
07:45 | Andrey Zaytsev – Dmitriy Baystryuchenko | 2:3 (11:2,6:11,11:7,7:11,7:11) |
08:15 | Sergiy Boyko – Eugene Masko | 3:0 (11:9,11:4,11:5) |
08:15 | Maksym Kolos – Andrey Zaytsev | 1:3 (9:11,11:8,9:11,5:11) |
08:30 | Ivan May – Alexander Seluchenko | 2:3 (9:11,11:6,8:11,11:7,3:11) |
08:45 | Roman Derypaska – Sergey Cibulin | 3:0 (11:5,11:5,11:3) |
08:45 | Bohdan Plakhtiy – Yuri Prokhoruk | 2:3 (7:11,11:7,5:11,11:8,6:11) |
08:45 | Valentin Unchik – Aleksandr Levadniy | 1:3 (11:9,10:12,8:11,6:11) |
08:45 | Vladimir Ivasiv – Igor Vasilishin | 3:1 (11:8,11:9,3:11,11:8) |
08:45 | Andrey Sklyarenko – Dmitriy Baystryuchenko | 2:3 (5:11,13:11,7:11,11:9,13:15) |
08:45 | Nazari Kovalchuck – Yury Schepanskyi | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,8:11,5:11) |
09:00 | Vsevolod Broiakovskyi – Andrey Grebenyuk | 3:2 (11:13,6:11,11:9,11:9,11:5) |
09:15 | Viktor Trachuk – Alexander Tulenin | 3:2 (8:11,7:11,11:7,11:8,11:8) |
09:15 | Vitaly Gryniuk – Roman Demchuk | 3:2 (11:7,8:11,8:11,11:2,11:6) |
09:30 | Sergey Gogenko – Eugene Masko | 2:3 (8:11,11:7,6:11,11:7,7:11) |
09:30 | Yuri Teterya – Nikolay Litvinenko-Sharaev | 2:3 (12:10,9:11,11:6,7:11,12:14) |
09:30 | Sergiy Baranovskyi – Evgeny Krivorotyko | 1:3 (10:12,11:9,8:11,6:11) |
09:30 | Andrey Sklyarenko – Andrey Zaytsev | 3:1 (11:9,11:5,5:11,11:9) |
09:30 | Dmitry Neborak – Alexander Seluchenko | 2:3 (11:9,11:9,7:11,4:11,1:11) |
09:45 | Mykhailo Hlaholev – Yuri Prokhoruk | 3:2 (11:6,11:6,3:11,9:11,11:6) |
09:45 | Vasily Ludchak – Igor Vasilishin | 3:2 (12:14,11:8,12:10,8:11,11:7) |
10:00 | Dmitriy Dubrovin – Aleksandr Zhukovskij | 1:3 (11:7,8:11,10:12,9:11) |
10:00 | Aleksandr Levadniy – Evgeniy Pismenny | 2:3 (7:11,11:8,11:9,9:11,6:11) |
10:00 | Maksym Kolos – Dmitriy Baystryuchenko | 3:0 (13:11,12:10,11:8) |
10:05 | Roman Cherevko – Lev Kusio | 3:2 (9:11,11:4,3:11,11:7,13:11) |
10:15 | Vladimir Ivasiv – Vitaly Gryniuk | 1:3 (9:11,8:11,11:5,3:11) |
10:15 | Ivan May – Vsevolod Broiakovskyi | 2:3 (12:10,11:13,11:8,8:11,13:15) |
10:30 | Sergiy Boyko – Valentin Unchik | 3:1 (11:6,11:8,9:11,11:9) |
10:30 | Sergei Zemyancev – Sergey Cibulin | 1:3 (11:9,8:11,5:11,1:11) |
10:30 | Nazari Kovalchuck – Nikolay Litvinenko-Sharaev | 3:2 (11:5,9:11,11:7,9:11,11:5) |
10:30 | Andrey Sklyarenko – Maksym Kolos | 1:3 (8:11,6:11,11:9,9:11) |
10:30 | Bohdan Plakhtiy – Viktor Trachuk | 3:2 (6:11,11:6,11:8,3:11,12:10) |
10:45 | Dmitry Neborak – Andrey Grebenyuk | 2:3 (11:9,13:15,12:10,7:11,4:11) |
11:00 | Mykhailo Hlaholev – Alexander Tulenin | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,9:11) |
11:00 | Vasily Ludchak – Roman Demchuk | 2:3 (11:7,11:9,7:11,9:11,8:11) |
11:15 | Aleksandr Zhukovskij – Yury Schepanskyi | 3:1 (11:7,10:12,11:7,12:10) |
11:15 | Roman Derypaska – Lev Kusio | 3:0 (12:10,11:6,11:8) |
11:15 | Sergey Gogenko – Aleksandr Levadniy | 1:3 (3:11,11:8,5:11,4:11) |
11:30 | Vsevolod Broiakovskyi – Alexander Seluchenko | 3:1 (7:11,11:9,11:8,11:7) |
11:30 | Vitaly Gryniuk – Igor Vasilishin | 2:3 (9:11,11:7,11:4,9:11,11:13) |
11:30 | Viktor Trachuk – Yuri Prokhoruk | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,6:11) |
11:45 | Valentin Unchik – Eugene Masko | 3:1 (11:9,11:5,12:14,11:3) |
11:45 | Sergiy Baranovskyi – Roman Cherevko | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:5) |
11:45 | Yuri Teterya – Dmitriy Dubrovin | 2:3 (10:12,11:9,6:11,11:9,10:12) |
12:15 | Mykhailo Hlaholev – Viktor Trachuk | 1:3 (6:11,4:11,14:12,5:11) |
12:15 | Vasily Ludchak – Vitaly Gryniuk | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,3:11,11:5) |
12:15 | Sergei Zemyancev – Evgeny Krivorotyko | 2:3 (8:11,11:7,11:4,10:12,8:11) |
12:15 | Dmitry Neborak – Vsevolod Broiakovskyi | 3:1 (8:11,12:10,11:6,11:5) |
12:30 | Sergiy Boyko – Evgeniy Pismenny | 3:0 (12:10,11:8,11:6) |
12:30 | Nazari Kovalchuck – Aleksandr Zhukovskij | 3:1 (14:12,11:6,7:11,11:7) |
12:45 | Vladimir Ivasiv – Roman Demchuk | 2:3 (7:11,5:11,11:7,11:7,5:11) |
12:45 | Lev Kusio – Sergey Cibulin | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:9) |
12:45 | Bohdan Plakhtiy – Alexander Tulenin | 2:3 (9:11,11:9,7:11,11:6,10:12) |
13:00 | Ivan May – Andrey Grebenyuk | 2:3 (4:11,11:6,3:11,11:9,6:11) |
13:00 | Sergey Gogenko – Valentin Unchik | 1:3 (8:11,11:8,8:11,8:11) |
13:00 | Dmitriy Dubrovin – Nikolay Litvinenko-Sharaev | 2:3 (11:13,11:7,2:11,11:9,2:11) |
13:15 | Vasily Ludchak – Vladimir Ivasiv | 2:3 (11:9,8:11,11:8,5:11,5:11) |
13:15 | Mykhailo Hlaholev – Bohdan Plakhtiy | 3:1 (11:8,8:11,11:8,11:5) |
13:30 | Yuri Teterya – Yury Schepanskyi | 3:2 (6:11,11:6,7:11,11:4,11:6) |
13:30 | Sergiy Boyko – Aleksandr Levadniy | 3:2 (22:20,5:11,19:17,10:12,11:8) |
13:30 | Roman Derypaska – Sergiy Baranovskyi | 3:1 (11:8,11:8,7:11,11:8) |
13:30 | Andrey Grebenyuk – Alexander Seluchenko | 3:2 (11:7,11:9,10:12,7:11,11:9) |
13:45 | Roman Demchuk – Igor Vasilishin | 1:3 (11:13,11:8,3:11,3:11) |
14:00 | Sergei Zemyancev – Lev Kusio | 3:2 (9:11,11:9,11:5,8:11,11:8) |
14:00 | Alexander Tulenin – Yuri Prokhoruk | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,11:5,11:9) |
14:00 | Nazari Kovalchuck – Dmitriy Dubrovin | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,11:13) |
14:15 | Eugene Masko – Evgeniy Pismenny | 3:2 (5:11,5:11,11:9,12:10,11:9) |
14:30 | Roman Cherevko – Evgeny Krivorotyko | 3:2 (10:12,10:12,11:8,11:8,11:9) |
14:30 | Igor Vasilishin – Vladimir Ivasiv | 3:2 (11:6,11:6,9:11,7:11,11:3) |
14:30 | Alexander Seluchenko – Dmitry Neborak | 3:0 (11:9,13:11,11:8) |
14:45 | Sergey Gogenko – Sergiy Boyko | 2:3 (8:11,11:8,16:18,11:9,8:11) |
14:45 | Yuri Teterya – Aleksandr Zhukovskij | 3:1 (11:6,13:11,6:11,11:8) |
15:00 | Sergiy Baranovskyi – Sergey Cibulin | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,11:9) |
15:15 | Vitaly Maruschak – Ilya Semeniuk | 0:3 (8:11,4:11,7:11) |
15:15 | Nikolay Litvinenko-Sharaev – Yury Schepanskyi | 3:2 (9:11,11:9,11:7,10:12,11:8) |
15:26 | Valentin Unchik – Evgeniy Pismenny | 3:1 (9:11,11:4,11:7,11:8) |
15:30 | Orest Gura – Grigoriy Oliynik | 3:0 (11:3,11:8,13:11) |
15:45 | Sergei Zemyancev – Roman Cherevko | 3:1 (11:13,11:6,11:6,11:9) |
15:45 | Aleksandr Levadniy – Eugene Masko | 1:3 (7:11,11:1,7:11,6:11) |
16:00 | Vadim Shvidkiy – Roman Sukhomlyn | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,8:11,7:11) |
16:00 | Nazari Kovalchuck – Yuri Teterya | 1:3 (9:11,12:10,11:13,9:11) |
16:15 | Oleg Gavrilyuk – Pavel Chyzh | 2:3 (5:11,10:12,11:7,11:3,10:12) |
16:15 | Oleg Kuravsky – Igor Syniavskyi I. | 0:3 (7:11,4:11,7:11) |
16:15 | Sergiy Baranovskyi – Lev Kusio | 3:2 (9:11,11:3,7:11,11:7,13:11) |
16:30 | Dmitriy Dubrovin – Yury Schepanskyi | 3:2 (6:11,11:9,2:11,12:10,18:16) |
16:30 | Andrey Scherinsky – Ilya Semeniuk | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:2) |
16:45 | Maxim Skhabovsky – Aleksandr Medvedev | 2:3 (11:8,7:11,11:5,4:11,9:11) |
16:45 | Aleksandr Kasatyi – Grigoriy Oliynik | 3:2 (11:9,7:11,3:11,12:10,11:6) |
17:00 | Aleksandr Zhukovskij – Nikolay Litvinenko-Sharaev | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,11:3,11:6) |
17:00 | Eugene Masko – Aleksandr Levadniy | 3:1 (11:8,11:6,5:11,11:7) |
17:00 | Vitaly Maruschak – Vadim Shvidkiy | 3:2 (4:11,11:9,11:5,9:11,11:7) |
17:05 | Roman Derypaska – Evgeny Krivorotyko | 3:2 (11:9,11:7,6:11,12:14,12:10) |
17:15 | Orest Gura – Oleg Kuravsky | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,4:11) |
17:15 | Oleg Formaziuk – Pavel Chyzh | 3:1 (7:11,11:8,22:20,11:7) |
17:40 | Sergei Zemyancev – Sergiy Baranovskyi | 2:3 (11:8,4:11,11:8,9:11,2:11) |
17:45 | Oleg Gavrilyuk – Maxim Skhabovsky | 3:1 (13:11,8:11,11:8,12:10) |
17:45 | Andrey Scherinsky – Roman Sukhomlyn | 3:1 (12:10,12:14,11:6,11:6) |
18:00 | Roman Derypaska – Roman Cherevko | 1:3 (10:12,11:8,5:11,7:11) |
18:00 | Aleksandr Kasatyi – Igor Syniavskyi I. | 2:3 (7:11,11:4,9:11,11:5,5:11) |
18:15 | Yaroslav Ivanica – Sergey Kijlo | 0:3 (10:12,5:11,7:11) |
18:15 | Alexander Yarovoy – Oleksandr Brezickyi | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,11:6,11:6) |
18:15 | Vadim Shvidkiy – Ilya Semeniuk | 3:2 (14:16,11:9,6:11,11:8,11:9) |
18:15 | Dmitriy Dubrovin – Yuri Teterya | 0:3 (11:13,1:11,4:11) |
18:30 | Oleg Formaziuk – Aleksandr Medvedev | 3:2 (9:11,11:9,8:11,11:7,11:2) |
18:30 | Oleg Kuravsky – Grigoriy Oliynik | 3:0 (11:4,11:4,11:8) |
18:45 | Evgeny Krivorotyko – Sergey Cibulin | 2:3 (12:10,16:14,8:11,5:11,11:13) |
18:45 | Alexander Yarovoy – Sergey Kijlo | 1:3 (6:11,10:12,11:7,10:12) |
18:45 | Nikolai Zakladny – Vitalii Mukhin | 1:3 (10:12,11:7,10:12,9:11) |
19:00 | Aleksandr Kasatyi – Oleg Kuravsky | 3:1 (3:11,11:7,11:9,16:14) |
19:00 | Andrey Scherinsky – Vadim Shvidkiy | 3:1 (11:13,11:8,11:7,11:8) |
19:00 | Maxim Skhabovsky – Pavel Chyzh | 2:3 (6:11,11:4,11:6,8:11,4:11) |
19:15 | Sergei Zemyancev – Roman Derypaska | 2:3 (11:7,9:11,3:11,11:5,6:11) |
19:30 | Vitaly Maruschak – Roman Sukhomlyn | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,8:11) |
19:30 | Vitalii Mukhin – Oleksandr Brezickyi | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:6) |
19:35 | Yaroslav Ivanica – Nikolai Zakladny | 0:3 (10:12,2:11,8:11) |
19:45 | Orest Gura – Igor Syniavskyi I. | 1:3 (15:13,6:11,9:11,7:11) |
19:45 | Roman Cherevko – Sergey Cibulin | 3:2 (12:14,2:11,11:8,11:9,12:10) |
19:45 | Oleg Formaziuk – Maxim Skhabovsky | 3:2 (7:11,9:11,11:7,11:8,11:7) |
20:00 | Alexander Yarovoy – Vitalii Mukhin | 1:3 (11:5,9:11,9:11,5:11) |
20:00 | Nikolai Zakladny – Sergey Kijlo | 2:3 (11:7,11:13,11:7,10:12,7:11) |
20:15 | Andrey Scherinsky – Vitaly Maruschak | 3:2 (11:9,4:11,6:11,11:2,11:7) |
20:15 | Oleg Gavrilyuk – Aleksandr Medvedev | 3:1 (11:7,9:11,11:4,11:8) |
20:15 | Aleksandr Kasatyi – Orest Gura | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,11:3) |
20:30 | Lev Kusio – Evgeny Krivorotyko | 3:1 (12:10,4:11,13:11,11:8) |
20:30 | Yaroslav Ivanica – Oleksandr Brezickyi | 2:3 (8:11,8:11,11:9,11:7,3:11) |
20:45 | Igor Syniavskyi I. – Grigoriy Oliynik | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,4:11) |
20:45 | Oleg Formaziuk – Oleg Gavrilyuk | 2:3 (3:11,7:11,11:4,11:6,10:12) |
20:45 | Roman Sukhomlyn – Ilya Semeniuk | 3:2 (6:11,7:11,15:13,12:10,11:7) |
20:50 | Alexander Yarovoy – Nikolai Zakladny | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,17:15) |
21:15 | Sergey Kijlo – Oleksandr Brezickyi | 1:3 (9:11,5:11,11:9,9:11) |
21:15 | Aleksandr Medvedev – Pavel Chyzh | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,10:12) |
21:15 | Yaroslav Ivanica – Vitalii Mukhin | 1:3 (1:11,11:13,13:11,11:13) |
21:15 | Ilya Semeniuk – Vadim Shvidkiy | 3:2 (9:11,9:11,11:6,11:7,11:7) |
21:30 | Oleg Kuravsky – Orest Gura | 0:3 (10:12,9:11,12:14) |
21:45 | Nikolai Zakladny – Oleksandr Brezickyi | 3:2 (12:10,10:12,13:11,11:13,12:10) |
21:45 | Alexander Yarovoy – Yaroslav Ivanica | 1:3 (6:11,11:6,10:12,6:11) |
22:00 | Pavel Chyzh – Aleksandr Medvedev | 3:1 (11:13,11:4,11:8,11:7) |
22:00 | Igor Syniavskyi I. – Aleksandr Kasatyi | 3:2 (11:8,11:9,9:11,7:11,11:6) |
22:15 | Vitalii Mukhin – Sergey Kijlo | 3:2 (11:13,11:9,7:11,11:4,11:9) |
22:45 | Alex Romaniv – Arthur Moryak | 3:0 (11:8,11:3,11:8) |
23:15 | Rostislav Klyuchuk – Alex Romaniv | 2:3 (11:8,7:11,7:11,11:6,3:11) |
Pro League. Czech Republic
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Jiri Svec – Tomas Andrle | 1:3 (3:11,11:7,9:11,4:11) |
00:15 | Jiri Skalicky – Milan Regner | 0:3 (8:11,12:14,8:11) |
08:45 | Milan Kolar – Vaclav Dolezal | 3:1 (7:11,11:5,11:4,11:8) |
09:15 | Jan Berger – Patrik Pycha | 3:1 (7:11,11:2,11:9,11:9) |
09:45 | Vaclav Dolezal – Jan Berger | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,7:11) |
10:15 | Patrik Pycha – Milan Kolar | 2:3 (11:7,11:4,13:15,8:11,10:12) |
11:00 | Milan Kolar – Jan Berger | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:8) |
11:30 | Vaclav Dolezal – Patrik Pycha | 2:3 (11:4,8:11,3:11,12:10,9:11) |
12:00 | Patrik Pycha – Vaclav Dolezal | 2:3 (7:11,11:8,11:4,5:11,7:11) |
13:00 | Radim Pavelka – Marcel Pikous | 3:1 (8:11,11:9,11:9,13:11) |
13:15 | David Mutl – Jiri Pozarsky | 3:1 (11:13,11:9,11:9,11:8) |
13:45 | Marcel Pikous – David Mutl | 1:3 (10:12,4:11,11:7,5:11) |
14:15 | Jiri Pozarsky – Radim Pavelka | 3:2 (11:8,8:11,8:11,11:4,11:3) |
14:45 | Radim Pavelka – David Mutl | 0:3 (10:12,7:11,7:11) |
15:15 | Marcel Pikous – Jiri Pozarsky | 2:3 (8:11,11:9,11:7,8:11,9:11) |
16:45 | Jiri Louda – Karel Brozhik | 1:3 (8:11,11:5,6:11,5:11) |
17:15 | Jan Svoboda – Jan Spiegel | 1:3 (11:8,6:11,4:11,5:11) |
17:45 | Karel Brozhik – Jan Svoboda | 3:1 (16:14,11:5,6:11,11:8) |
18:15 | Jan Spiegel – Jiri Louda | 3:2 (11:3,4:11,11:6,11:13,12:10) |
18:45 | Jiri Louda – Jan Svoboda | 3:0 (17:15,13:11,11:8) |
19:15 | Karel Brozhik – Jan Spiegel | 3:1 (12:10,3:11,11:9,11:9) |
20:45 | Daniel Salomon – Jan Spiegel | 0:3 (3:11,5:11,6:11) |
21:15 | Tomas Postelt – Karel Brozhik | 3:1 (11:7,11:6,8:11,11:8) |
21:45 | Jan Spiegel – Tomas Postelt | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,10:12) |
22:15 | Karel Brozhik – Daniel Salomon | 3:1 (12:10,11:9,9:11,11:9) |
22:45 | Daniel Salomon – Tomas Postelt | 3:1 (9:11,12:10,11:6,11:8) |
23:15 | Jan Spiegel – Karel Brozhik | 3:1 (11:7,11:5,6:11,11:6) |
TSC Pro.
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:05 | Kirill Zagylyaev – Dmitry Kamilovskiy | 1:3 (11:9,2:11,7:11,6:11) |
00:21 | Igor Kurilo – Victor Yaichkov | 3:1 (9:11,11:7,13:11,12:10) |
00:25 | Andrey Dubrovsky – Igor Razumov | 3:1 (7:11,11:9,12:10,14:12) |
00:43 | Maxim Smirnov – Bogdan Timoshin | 2:3 (8:11,13:11,4:11,17:15,4:11) |
00:49 | Kirill Zagylyaev – Andrey Dubrovsky | 3:0 (11:4,11:9,11:4) |
01:00 | Igor Razumov – Dmitry Kamilovskiy | 3:0 (11:4,12:10,11:9) |
01:08 | Igor Kurilo – Maxim Smirnov | 3:1 (8:11,11:6,11:9,11:8) |
01:27 | Bogdan Timoshin – Victor Yaichkov | 3:1 (11:6,11:5,7:11,16:14) |
01:28 | Kirill Zagylyaev – Igor Razumov | 1:3 (10:12,8:11,12:10,8:11) |
01:50 | Andrey Dubrovsky – Dmitry Kamilovskiy | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,6:11) |
01:51 | Igor Kurilo – Bogdan Timoshin | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,16:14) |
02:07 | Maxim Smirnov – Victor Yaichkov | 3:1 (8:11,11:5,11:6,11:7) |
02:10 | Andrey Dubrovsky – Kirill Zagylyaev | 1:3 (11:7,8:11,3:11,2:11) |
02:22 | Victor Yaichkov – Maxim Smirnov | 0:3 (11:13,10:12,5:11) |
02:25 | Dmitry Kamilovskiy – Igor Razumov | 3:2 (11:8,6:11,11:9,10:12,13:11) |
02:42 | Bogdan Timoshin – Igor Kurilo | 0:3 (7:11,10:12,4:11) |
03:33 | Yekaterina Golubeva – Vasily Deryugin | 3:0 (13:11,11:6,13:11) |
03:34 | Vasily Deryugin – Anna Boiko | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:6) |
03:34 | Aleksandr Panchenko – Vasily Deryugin | 2:3 (9:11,11:9,11:4,14:16,8:11) |
03:35 | Yekaterina Golubeva – Anna Boiko | 3:1 (11:5,8:11,11:8,11:7) |
03:36 | Yekaterina Golubeva – Aleksandr Panchenko | 3:1 (11:4,11:13,11:9,11:4) |
04:05 | Aleksandr Panchenko – Anna Boiko | 3:2 (8:11,11:9,12:10,9:11,11:7) |
04:46 | Aleksandr Panchenko – Yekaterina Golubeva | 3:2 (9:11,11:8,11:7,8:11,11:8) |
06:00 | Anna Boiko – Vasily Deryugin | 3:1 (11:9,11:6,10:12,11:5) |
08:00 | Rudolf Komisarov – Mikhail Fedotov | 3:1 (11:6,11:7,6:11,11:9) |
08:30 | Victor Yaichkov – Igor Razumov | 0:3 (11:13,6:11,9:11) |
08:47 | Rudolf Komisarov – Victor Yaichkov | 1:3 (5:11,14:16,11:9,6:11) |
09:10 | Igor Razumov – Mikhail Fedotov | 1:3 (9:11,11:8,5:11,5:11) |
09:34 | Rudolf Komisarov – Igor Razumov | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,10:12) |
09:55 | Victor Yaichkov – Mikhail Fedotov | 1:3 (3:11,12:10,8:11,6:11) |
10:20 | Victor Yaichkov – Rudolf Komisarov | 3:2 (11:9,6:11,9:11,11:7,11:9) |
10:50 | Mikhail Fedotov – Igor Razumov | 3:2 (13:11,8:11,9:11,11:5,12:10) |
12:00 | Victor Yaichkov – Kirill Zagylyaev | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,11:7,11:9) |
12:25 | Andrey Dubrovsky – Aleksandr Panchenko | 3:1 (7:11,11:8,14:12,11:9) |
12:45 | Victor Yaichkov – Andrey Dubrovsky | 3:1 (12:10,6:11,11:6,11:5) |
13:07 | Aleksandr Panchenko – Kirill Zagylyaev | 3:1 (11:8,11:7,8:11,11:6) |
13:27 | Victor Yaichkov – Aleksandr Panchenko | 3:1 (8:11,11:5,11:8,11:8) |
13:45 | Andrey Dubrovsky – Kirill Zagylyaev | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,8:11) |
14:05 | Aleksandr Panchenko – Andrey Dubrovsky | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:7) |
14:20 | Kirill Zagylyaev – Victor Yaichkov | 3:2 (11:6,10:12,9:11,12:10,11:6) |
15:38 | Nikita Stulov – Yekaterina Golubeva | 1:3 (10:12,11:3,9:11,7:11) |
16:20 | Dmitry Kalinnikov – Irina Savina | 3:1 (11:9,7:11,11:6,11:6) |
16:40 | Nikita Stulov – Irina Savina | 3:1 (11:8,7:11,13:11,11:7) |
17:17 | Dmitry Kalinnikov – Yekaterina Golubeva | 1:3 (10:12,12:10,9:11,8:11) |
17:38 | Nikita Stulov – Dmitry Kalinnikov | 3:2 (5:11,9:11,12:10,12:10,11:9) |
18:08 | Irina Savina – Yekaterina Golubeva | 3:2 (9:11,8:11,11:3,11:8,11:9) |
18:27 | Irina Savina – Dmitry Kalinnikov | 2:3 (7:11,12:10,11:9,9:11,9:11) |
18:54 | Yekaterina Golubeva – Nikita Stulov | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,7:11) |
19:28 | Artem Zubakhin – Artem Dolotov | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,5:11) |
19:29 | Denis Rumyantsev – Andrey Sukhov | 3:1 (11:6,11:3,7:11,11:2) |
19:30 | Artem Zubakhin – Denis Rumyantsev | 3:2 (6:11,11:7,11:7,4:11,11:9) |
19:30 | Andrey Sukhov – Artem Dolotov | 3:1 (7:11,11:8,11:6,11:5) |
19:32 | Denis Rumyantsev – Artem Dolotov | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,9:11) |
19:33 | Artem Dolotov – Andrey Sukhov | 3:1 (13:11,11:6,9:11,11:4) |
19:38 | Vadim Abazov – Alexander Sokov | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,5:11) |
20:15 | Sergey Klyukin – Andrey Alexeev | 2:3 (11:9,9:11,9:11,12:10,6:11) |
20:41 | Vadim Abazov – Sergey Klyukin | 3:1 (9:11,12:10,11:6,11:8) |
21:19 | Andrey Alexeev – Alexander Sokov | 2:3 (9:11,11:7,11:8,5:11,10:12) |
21:31 | Artem Zubakhin – Andrey Sukhov | 2:3 (5:11,11:6,12:10,9:11,8:11) |
21:43 | Vadim Abazov – Andrey Alexeev | 2:3 (11:9,3:11,6:11,12:10,3:11) |
22:10 | Sergey Klyukin – Alexander Sokov | 3:2 (11:7,11:4,10:12,8:11,11:7) |
22:23 | Denis Rumyantsev – Artem Zubakhin | 3:0 (11:8,11:4,11:7) |
22:33 | Sergey Klyukin – Vadim Abazov | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,14:12) |
22:48 | Alexander Sokov – Andrey Alexeev | 3:2 (11:8,7:11,11:6,6:11,14:12) |
Masters. Mixed
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:10 | Julia Guseva – Anton Fomchenko | 4:2 (13:11,13:11,9:11,11:7,5:11,14:12) |
00:45 | Anton Fomchenko – Julia Guseva | 4:2 (11:13,5:11,11:5,11:8,11:5,11:7) |
01:10 | Roman Raev – Yulia Bakhareva | 1:4 (11:9,8:11,3:11,11:13,8:11) |
13:57 | Sergey Cherednichenko – Daria Puito | 4:2 (11:5,7:11,6:11,11:7,11:5,11:8) |
14:27 | Ekaterina Shevtsova – Mikhail Dmitriev | 4:2 (11:5,9:11,9:11,11:9,11:9,11:7) |
15:00 | Mikhail Dmitriev – Daria Puito | 4:3 (11:6,8:11,5:11,11:8,11:4,7:11,12:10) |
15:38 | Sergey Cherednichenko – Ekaterina Shevtsova | 3:4 (10:12,4:11,11:6,11:9,11:9,6:11,9:11) |
16:19 | Daria Puito – Sergey Cherednichenko | 4:1 (11:6,11:7,9:11,12:10,11:9) |
16:50 | Mikhail Dmitriev – Ekaterina Shevtsova | 4:2 (11:6,11:9,13:15,11:7,8:11,11:6) |
17:20 | Ekaterina Shevtsova – Sergey Cherednichenko | 4:0 (11:9,11:6,11:5,11:6) |
17:43 | Daria Puito – Mikhail Dmitriev | 4:2 (12:10,6:11,10:12,11:8,11:7,11:8) |
18:17 | Sergey Cherednichenko – Daria Puito | 4:1 (5:11,11:7,11:5,11:6,11:8) |
18:45 | Ekaterina Shevtsova – Mikhail Dmitriev | 3:4 (11:7,4:11,5:11,11:9,4:11,11:8,6:11) |
20:00 | Dmitriy Fomin – Zoya Uhova | 1:4 (11:13,9:11,8:11,11:7,8:11) |
20:20 | Anastasia Kostenevich – Nikita Belous | 3:4 (7:11,11:5,5:11,11:6,11:8,11:13,3:11) |
21:00 | Nikita Belous – Zoya Uhova | 2:4 (11:6,11:7,7:11,3:11,6:11,4:11) |
21:30 | Dmitriy Fomin – Anastasia Kostenevich | 3:4 (6:11,13:11,10:12,11:9,7:11,11:7,5:11) |
22:00 | Zoya Uhova – Dmitriy Fomin | 4:0 (11:6,11:7,11:7,11:8) |
22:25 | Nikita Belous – Anastasia Kostenevich | 2:4 (7:11,7:11,12:10,6:11,11:7,11:13) |
23:00 | Anastasia Kostenevich – Dmitriy Fomin | 4:0 (11:9,12:10,11:5,11:9) |
23:20 | Zoya Uhova – Nikita Belous | 4:2 (5:11,12:10,11:6,5:11,11:9,11:9) |
23:55 | Nikita Belous – Zoya Uhova | 2:4 (11:8,8:11,8:11,15:13,10:12,3:11) |
Masters
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:11 | Maxim Schinov – Vasiliy Filatov | 4:3 (11:8,3:11,4:11,11:5,11:5,3:11,11:7) |
00:49 | Vasiliy Filatov – Alexander Filippov | 4:0 (11:9,11:3,11:5,11:6) |
01:07 | Alexey Popov – Evgeniy Elizarov | 4:1 (13:15,11:6,11:8,12:10,11:6) |
01:07 | Maxim Schinov – Alexei Britvin | 0:4 (9:11,8:11,4:11,9:11) |
01:45 | Dondok Ayurov – Alexey Popov | 2:4 (7:11,3:11,11:4,4:11,11:4,11:13) |
02:00 | Yuri Dmitriev – Yuriy Shashelev | 4:1 (11:7,11:5,9:11,11:5,11:8) |
02:30 | Sergey Shinkarenko – Yuri Dmitriev | 2:4 (6:11,7:11,11:5,11:4,7:11,6:11) |
02:45 | Evgeniy Elizarov – Dondok Ayurov | 4:1 (11:7,10:12,11:6,11:8,11:7) |
03:00 | Yuriy Shashelev – Sergey Shinkarenko | 2:4 (11:9,11:13,3:11,12:14,11:9,6:11) |
03:30 | Yuriy Shashelev – Yuri Dmitriev | 3:4 (8:11,5:11,8:11,11:8,11:7,13:11,8:11) |
03:30 | Evgeniy Elizarov – Alexey Popov | 4:1 (11:8,11:6,11:6,9:11,11:3) |
04:05 | Alexey Popov – Dondok Ayurov | 4:1 (11:8,11:0,11:6,11:13,12:10) |
04:20 | Yuri Dmitriev – Sergey Shinkarenko | 4:3 (11:8,7:11,11:9,11:8,14:16,8:11,13:11) |
04:40 | Dondok Ayurov – Evgeniy Elizarov | 0:4 (12:14,12:14,8:11,4:11) |
04:55 | Sergey Shinkarenko – Yuriy Shashelev | 4:3 (11:9,4:11,7:11,7:11,11:4,11:9,16:14) |
05:15 | Alexey Popov – Evgeniy Elizarov | 4:3 (7:11,11:9,7:11,9:11,11:8,11:3,11:7) |
05:47 | Sergey Shinkarenko – Yuri Dmitriev | 3:4 (12:10,13:15,11:13,12:10,11:8,6:11,8:11) |
07:25 | Dmitriy Fomin – Nikita Belous | 4:2 (11:7,11:7,11:7,6:11,12:14,11:7) |
07:32 | Anton Merzlyakov – Sergey Li | 4:0 (11:8,11:8,11:8,11:7) |
07:58 | Leonid Alexandrov – Igor Tyukhlov | 4:1 (8:11,11:9,11:5,11:9,11:9) |
08:00 | Vyacheslav Musyakaev – Igor Sidorenko | 4:1 (8:11,11:9,11:7,11:6,11:5) |
08:30 | Nikita Belous – Leonid Alexandrov | 4:1 (6:11,11:9,11:4,11:8,11:5) |
08:35 | Evgeny Dylykov – Ivan Zakharikov | 3:4 (7:11,10:12,14:12,14:12,7:11,11:5,7:11) |
09:03 | Igor Tyukhlov – Dmitriy Fomin | 3:4 (11:8,12:10,4:11,11:4,10:12,8:11,7:11) |
09:25 | Igor Sidorenko – Evgeny Dylykov | 1:4 (9:11,10:12,5:11,11:8,3:11) |
09:30 | Sergey Li – Anton Merzlyakov | 1:4 (9:11,9:11,14:12,10:12,6:11) |
09:39 | Dmitriy Fomin – Leonid Alexandrov | 2:4 (8:11,2:11,5:11,11:4,11:7,4:11) |
10:05 | Ivan Zakharikov – Vyacheslav Musyakaev | 4:3 (9:11,10:12,11:5,11:9,11:5,7:11,11:5) |
10:10 | Nikita Belous – Igor Tyukhlov | 2:4 (9:11,11:5,10:12,12:14,11:7,8:11) |
10:45 | Vyacheslav Musyakaev – Evgeny Dylykov | 2:4 (9:11,11:8,7:11,4:11,11:6,7:11) |
10:50 | Dmitriy Fomin – Igor Tyukhlov | 4:1 (11:6,11:5,8:11,11:7,11:7) |
11:20 | Leonid Alexandrov – Nikita Belous | 3:4 (12:10,9:11,6:11,13:11,11:9,6:11,5:11) |
11:25 | Igor Sidorenko – Ivan Zakharikov | 4:2 (14:12,8:11,9:11,11:9,11:3,11:5) |
12:05 | Igor Tyukhlov – Leonid Alexandrov | 3:4 (9:11,11:5,11:6,14:16,9:11,11:5,9:11) |
12:15 | Evgeny Dylykov – Igor Sidorenko | 4:3 (3:11,8:11,12:10,12:10,8:11,11:7,11:7) |
12:50 | Nikita Belous – Dmitriy Fomin | 3:4 (11:3,7:11,11:7,6:11,9:11,11:6,8:11) |
13:00 | Vyacheslav Musyakaev – Ivan Zakharikov | 0:4 (7:11,4:11,8:11,8:11) |
13:25 | Igor Sidorenko – Vyacheslav Musyakaev | 4:0 (11:9,11:4,12:10,11:8) |
14:00 | Ivan Zakharikov – Evgeny Dylykov | 3:4 (8:11,15:13,8:11,13:11,9:11,11:7,11:13) |
14:48 | Yuri Dmitriev – Andrey Sirotkin | 4:1 (11:9,9:11,11:8,23:21,11:9) |
15:26 | Alexey Yanshaev – Sergey Shinkarenko | 4:3 (15:13,9:11,5:11,11:8,8:11,11:6,11:3) |
16:08 | Andrey Sirotkin – Alexey Yanshaev | 3:4 (11:7,12:10,7:11,5:11,11:7,13:15,15:17) |
17:27 | Yuri Dmitriev – Alexey Yanshaev | 1:4 (9:11,7:11,12:14,11:6,8:11) |
17:58 | Andrey Sirotkin – Sergey Shinkarenko | 4:1 (11:9,10:12,11:3,11:8,11:6) |
18:28 | Alexey Yanshaev – Yuri Dmitriev | 3:4 (11:9,11:7,6:11,9:11,11:6,7:11,8:11) |
19:15 | Sergey Shinkarenko – Andrey Sirotkin | 0:4 (6:11,5:11,7:11,3:11) |
19:39 | Andrey Sirotkin – Yuri Dmitriev | 2:4 (7:11,10:12,11:8,11:6,2:11,7:11) |
20:20 | Vladislav Kovalev – Leonid Samohotov | 3:4 (5:11,12:14,11:9,11:9,7:11,11:5,10:12) |
21:07 | Yegor Moskvin – Vladislav Kovalev | 4:2 (8:11,7:11,11:8,11:8,11:8,11:7) |
21:43 | Leonid Samohotov – Yegor Moskvin | 2:4 (11:6,9:11,8:11,7:11,11:9,16:18) |
22:30 | Leonid Samohotov – Vladislav Kovalev | 1:4 (11:5,16:18,5:11,10:12,9:11) |
23:05 | Vladislav Kovalev – Yegor Moskvin | 4:1 (11:4,11:8,9:11,14:12,11:6) |
23:40 | Yegor Moskvin – Leonid Samohotov | 1:4 (11:7,13:15,6:11,7:11,8:11) |
CTT 21. World Championship
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:30 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Kirill Skachkov | 4:1 (11:7,11:7,9:11,11:8,11:2) |
00:50 | Mattias Falck – Jon Persson | 4:2 (11:8,10:12,11:4,13:11,6:11,11:7) |
01:05 | Xu Xin – Hugo Calderano | 2:4 (6:11,7:11,11:5,5:11,11:7,9:11) |
01:35 | Liam Pitchford – Ma Long | 3:4 (11:9,6:11,9:11,11:4,9:11,11:8,7:11) |
01:45 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Robert Gardos | 1:4 (13:11,7:11,4:11,6:11,8:11) |
02:25 | Ma Long – Kanak Jha | 4:2 (12:10,9:11,14:12,11:9,4:11,14:12) |
02:50 | Robert Gardos – Liam Pitchford | 1:4 (11:7,6:11,10:12,8:11,5:11) |
03:15 | Ma Long – Xu Xin | 4:1 (7:11,11:8,11:9,11:6,11:4) |
03:25 | Hugo Calderano – Mattias Falck | 1:4 (11:9,6:11,12:14,9:11,9:11) |
03:50 | Jon Persson – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 0:4 (9:11,5:11,10:12,9:11) |
04:05 | Kirill Skachkov – Tomokazu Harimoto | 1:4 (4:11,11:6,8:11,3:11,10:12) |
04:20 | Zhendong Fan – Ma Long | 2:4 (11:3,11:5,10:12,9:11,8:11,8:11) |
04:50 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Jon Persson | 4:3 (11:6,11:7,9:11,8:11,11:3,9:11,11:7) |
05:05 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Hugo Calderano | 4:2 (7:11,8:11,11:8,11:4,11:8,12:10) |
05:40 | Mattias Falck – Ma Long | 4:2 (11:8,11:8,10:12,10:12,12:10,11:7) |
05:55 | Xu Xin – Robert Gardos | 4:3 (11:3,11:6,9:11,9:11,11:13,11:7,11:5) |
06:25 | Liam Pitchford – Kanak Jha | 4:1 (11:5,11:5,7:11,13:11,11:3) |
06:45 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Ma Long | 1:4 (11:9,7:11,9:11,7:11,9:11) |
07:10 | Kanak Jha – Xu Xin | 2:4 (14:12,3:11,11:8,7:11,5:11,6:11) |
07:25 | Robert Gardos – Mattias Falck | 2:4 (11:5,8:11,11:9,3:11,8:11,9:11) |
07:55 | Ma Long – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 4:2 (5:11,12:10,11:7,11:9,4:11,11:3) |
08:05 | Hugo Calderano – Tomokazu Harimoto | 4:1 (11:8,9:11,11:6,11:6,11:5) |
08:35 | Jon Persson – Ma Long | 1:4 (7:11,7:11,7:11,11:5,3:11) |
08:45 | Kirill Skachkov – Zhendong Fan | 2:4 (11:8,12:10,12:14,7:11,5:11,6:11) |
09:20 | Ma Long – Hugo Calderano | 4:3 (3:11,12:10,11:9,8:11,11:4,3:11,11:8) |
09:30 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Ma Long | 4:0 (11:9,11:4,11:2,11:9) |
10:00 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Robert Gardos | 2:4 (8:11,11:5,9:11,11:8,12:14,2:11) |
10:15 | Mattias Falck – Kanak Jha | 4:3 (11:7,9:11,11:8,11:6,9:11,6:11,11:5) |
10:45 | Xu Xin – Ma Long | 4:2 (10:12,11:4,9:11,11:7,11:6,15:13) |
11:05 | Liam Pitchford – Tomokazu Harimoto | 4:1 (8:11,11:9,11:7,11:9,11:9) |
11:40 | Ma Long – Mattias Falck | 3:4 (4:11,11:5,11:8,11:8,7:11,5:11,5:11) |
11:55 | Kanak Jha – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 2:4 (10:12,9:11,9:11,11:9,14:12,4:11) |
12:25 | Robert Gardos – Tomokazu Harimoto | 2:4 (5:11,5:11,8:11,11:9,11:3,8:11) |
12:45 | Ma Long – Ma Long | 1:4 (10:12,8:11,11:8,12:14,11:13) |
13:05 | Hugo Calderano – Zhendong Fan | 3:4 (9:11,5:11,5:11,11:5,11:4,17:15,13:15) |
13:25 | Jon Persson – Kirill Skachkov | 4:0 (11:9,11:9,11:8,12:10) |
14:05 | Zhendong Fan – Ma Long | 4:2 (8:11,18:16,11:4,6:11,12:10,11:5) |
14:15 | Ma Long – Robert Gardos | 4:2 (11:7,7:11,11:8,11:9,8:11,12:10) |
14:55 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Kanak Jha | 1:4 (7:11,10:12,10:12,11:9,8:11) |
15:05 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Ma Long | 0:4 (5:11,4:11,6:11,7:11) |
15:30 | Mattias Falck – Tomokazu Harimoto | 3:4 (11:8,7:11,11:5,3:11,11:1,7:11,8:11) |
15:45 | Xu Xin – Liam Pitchford | 3:4 (9:11,11:7,7:11,7:11,11:8,11:4,12:14) |
16:30 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Tomokazu Harimoto | 4:3 (11:6,7:11,11:9,7:11,11:2,4:11,11:6) |
16:40 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Ma Long | 2:4 (11:9,13:11,3:11,7:11,7:11,9:11) |
17:15 | Ma Long – Kanak Jha | 4:2 (11:6,9:11,10:12,11:9,11:8,11:7) |
17:25 | Zhendong Fan – Robert Gardos | 4:1 (11:9,11:7,3:11,11:7,11:9) |
18:00 | Kirill Skachkov – Ma Long | 2:4 (7:11,11:8,8:11,11:6,6:11,14:16) |
18:10 | Jon Persson – Hugo Calderano | 0:4 (6:11,7:11,8:11,10:12) |
18:50 | Robert Gardos – Kirill Skachkov | 0:4 (8:11,8:11,5:11,7:11) |
19:00 | Kanak Jha – Zhendong Fan | 3:4 (7:11,11:7,5:11,8:11,11:8,11:7,7:11) |
19:20 | Ma Long – Ma Long | 4:1 (6:11,11:6,11:6,11:5,11:7) |
19:50 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Tomokazu Harimoto | 4:2 (11:8,11:9,11:6,9:11,10:12,11:9) |
20:05 | Liam Pitchford – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 4:3 (13:11,9:11,8:11,7:11,11:7,16:14,12:10) |
20:35 | Xu Xin – Mattias Falck | 3:4 (9:11,11:9,13:11,12:10,4:11,9:11,9:11) |
21:15 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Liam Pitchford | 4:2 (11:3,9:11,11:6,11:6,7:11,11:8) |
21:30 | Ma Long – Tomokazu Harimoto | 3:4 (5:11,10:12,13:11,16:14,11:7,7:11,3:11) |
21:55 | Zhendong Fan – Ma Long | 3:4 (5:11,11:7,11:7,10:12,9:11,11:8,9:11) |
22:25 | Kirill Skachkov – Kanak Jha | 2:4 (7:11,6:11,11:6,11:5,3:11,8:11) |
22:45 | Jon Persson – Robert Gardos | 2:4 (11:9,9:11,9:11,8:11,12:10,6:11) |
23:05 | Hugo Calderano – Ma Long | 4:2 (11:9,11:5,14:12,9:11,10:12,11:9) |
23:40 | Kanak Jha – Jon Persson | 4:2 (6:11,16:14,11:7,11:5,5:11,11:4) |
23:55 | Ma Long – Kirill Skachkov | 4:2 (11:7,3:11,11:9,9:11,11:8,11:4) |
Pro Spin Series
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:40 | Konstantin Ivanov – Anton Olhovoi | 1:4 (6:11,8:11,11:8,6:11,9:11) |
00:40 | Daniil Poltev – Pavel Mitin | 0:4 (7:11,9:11,10:12,9:11) |
01:15 | Anatoly Gorelkin – Dmitriy Masliy | 4:1 (6:11,11:7,11:6,12:10,12:10) |
01:15 | Grigory Sludenko – Darion Gruzdov | 3:4 (11:8,5:11,11:8,9:11,11:6,10:12,7:11) |
02:00 | Arthur Mukomelov – Vladimir Lodigin | 2:4 (11:9,7:11,9:11,8:11,12:10,4:11) |
02:00 | Grigory Sludenko – Konstantin Ivanov | 1:4 (5:11,7:11,12:14,11:8,8:11) |
02:35 | Darion Gruzdov – Anton Olhovoi | 1:4 (6:11,7:11,10:12,11:5,11:13) |
02:35 | Anton Orbakas – Vladimir Tkachenko | 1:4 (11:9,5:11,7:11,6:11,7:11) |
03:15 | Vladimir Tkachenko – Arthur Mukomelov | 2:4 (11:9,11:4,3:11,6:11,7:11,8:11) |
03:15 | Konstantin Ivanov – Darion Gruzdov | 4:0 (22:20,12:10,11:8,11:8) |
04:02 | Anton Olhovoi – Grigory Sludenko | 3:4 (5:11,7:11,11:9,14:12,5:11,11:9,10:12) |
04:02 | Vladimir Lodigin – Anton Orbakas | 4:1 (11:4,11:9,6:11,11:6,16:14) |
04:45 | Anton Orbakas – Arthur Mukomelov | 4:3 (11:7,7:11,4:11,11:8,11:4,6:11,11:8) |
04:53 | Grigory Sludenko – Darion Gruzdov | 4:0 (11:9,11:7,11:7,11:9) |
05:30 | Konstantin Ivanov – Anton Olhovoi | 4:2 (7:11,8:11,11:8,11:9,11:6,12:10) |
05:35 | Vladimir Tkachenko – Vladimir Lodigin | 4:1 (11:7,5:11,11:8,11:9,11:8) |
06:20 | Arthur Mukomelov – Anton Orbakas | 4:2 (6:11,11:4,5:11,11:5,13:11,11:3) |
06:25 | Anton Olhovoi – Darion Gruzdov | 2:4 (11:8,8:11,11:7,7:11,10:12,7:11) |
07:00 | Vladimir Lodigin – Vladimir Tkachenko | 4:1 (11:8,7:11,11:5,11:8,12:10) |
07:00 | Konstantin Ivanov – Grigory Sludenko | 4:1 (13:11,11:5,6:11,11:7,11:4) |
08:10 | Andrey Subbotin – Stanislav Filimonov | 4:1 (11:8,9:11,11:7,11:6,11:9) |
08:10 | Alexey Shilo – Roman Korolev | 4:1 (11:5,11:8,11:6,8:11,11:8) |
08:45 | Ilya Borodin – Nikita Gubanov | 4:1 (9:11,11:8,11:8,11:7,13:11) |
08:50 | Alexander Zaytsev – Alexander Ivanenko | 1:4 (8:11,11:7,8:11,9:11,8:11) |
09:30 | Stanislav Filimonov – Alexander Zaytsev | 2:4 (5:11,8:11,12:10,10:12,11:5,7:11) |
09:30 | Nikita Gubanov – Alexey Shilo | 1:4 (10:12,11:7,6:11,3:11,2:11) |
10:10 | Roman Korolev – Ilya Borodin | 4:1 (11:8,11:8,11:3,9:11,11:7) |
10:10 | Alexander Ivanenko – Andrey Subbotin | 2:4 (5:11,11:9,11:9,8:11,6:11,6:11) |
10:40 | Ilya Borodin – Alexey Shilo | 1:4 (11:13,12:10,6:11,8:11,9:11) |
10:50 | Stanislav Filimonov – Alexander Ivanenko | 4:1 (11:8,11:6,7:11,11:5,11:8) |
11:20 | Nikita Gubanov – Roman Korolev | 2:4 (11:6,5:11,11:7,5:11,10:12,10:12) |
11:25 | Andrey Subbotin – Alexander Zaytsev | 4:3 (6:11,11:5,11:7,5:11,8:11,12:10,11:6) |
12:15 | Nikita Gubanov – Ilya Borodin | 4:0 (11:5,12:10,11:5,11:7) |
12:20 | Alexander Ivanenko – Alexander Zaytsev | 4:3 (9:11,8:11,11:7,11:7,11:6,10:12,11:9) |
12:55 | Roman Korolev – Alexey Shilo | 4:2 (11:4,5:11,11:9,9:11,11:8,11:6) |
13:05 | Stanislav Filimonov – Andrey Subbotin | 4:1 (11:13,11:7,11:8,11:7,12:10) |
14:10 | Eduard Prokhasko – Alexander Zaytsev | 4:0 (11:9,11:6,11:8,11:7) |
14:10 | Roman Korolev – Alexey Shilo | 1:4 (9:11,5:11,11:6,6:11,15:17) |
14:40 | Andrey Moshkutelo – Andrey Subbotin | 3:4 (8:11,9:11,7:11,11:7,11:5,11:4,9:11) |
14:45 | Nikita Gubanov – Ilya Borodin | 3:4 (7:11,11:8,11:9,9:11,11:8,10:12,8:11) |
15:25 | Alexey Shilo – Nikita Gubanov | 1:4 (4:11,14:12,6:11,7:11,8:11) |
15:25 | Alexander Zaytsev – Andrey Moshkutelo | 2:4 (11:6,11:9,10:12,7:11,6:11,14:16) |
16:00 | Ilya Borodin – Roman Korolev | 4:0 (11:8,12:10,11:9,11:7) |
16:05 | Andrey Subbotin – Eduard Prokhasko | 2:4 (11:7,11:7,7:11,8:11,8:11,8:11) |
16:40 | Alexey Shilo – Ilya Borodin | 0:4 (10:12,11:13,8:11,6:11) |
16:45 | Alexander Zaytsev – Andrey Subbotin | 1:4 (7:11,6:11,11:13,11:8,8:11) |
17:20 | Roman Korolev – Nikita Gubanov | 3:4 (6:11,8:11,5:11,11:8,11:6,11:9,7:11) |
17:25 | Andrey Moshkutelo – Eduard Prokhasko | 2:4 (7:11,7:11,11:8,8:11,12:10,2:11) |
18:15 | Alexey Shilo – Roman Korolev | 1:4 (11:5,7:11,11:13,9:11,9:11) |
18:15 | Andrey Moshkutelo – Alexander Zaytsev | 4:1 (13:11,11:5,11:2,9:11,11:9) |
18:55 | Ilya Borodin – Nikita Gubanov | 1:4 (8:11,11:9,8:11,11:13,6:11) |
18:55 | Eduard Prokhasko – Andrey Subbotin | 4:1 (13:11,11:9,11:5,5:11,11:4) |
20:00 | Dmitry Zhivotov – Vladimir Lodigin | 0:4 (4:11,8:11,7:11,8:11) |
20:00 | Konstantin Ivanov – Grigory Sludenko | 1:4 (11:8,4:11,8:11,10:12,3:11) |
20:45 | Konstantin Ermolenko – Anton Orbakas | 2:4 (11:6,8:11,10:12,11:5,10:12,9:11) |
20:45 | Anton Olhovoi – Boris Smirnov | 4:3 (16:14,8:11,11:5,8:11,7:11,11:6,11:8) |
21:30 | Vladimir Lodigin – Konstantin Ermolenko | 3:4 (11:9,4:11,7:11,11:4,10:12,14:12,5:11) |
21:30 | Boris Smirnov – Konstantin Ivanov | 1:4 (12:10,8:11,6:11,5:11,8:11) |
22:15 | Anton Orbakas – Dmitry Zhivotov | 4:0 (11:6,11:7,11:9,11:8) |
22:15 | Grigory Sludenko – Anton Olhovoi | 3:4 (11:7,6:11,11:9,9:11,11:6,7:11,9:11) |
23:00 | Vladimir Lodigin – Anton Orbakas | 4:2 (11:6,11:7,9:11,8:11,11:6,11:9) |
23:00 | Boris Smirnov – Grigory Sludenko | 2:4 (9:11,3:11,11:9,11:9,7:11,9:11) |
23:40 | Dmitry Zhivotov – Konstantin Ermolenko | 0:4 (7:11,10:12,5:11,6:11) |
23:40 | Anton Olhovoi – Konstantin Ivanov | 4:2 (11:6,11:5,8:11,8:11,11:6,12:10) |
Setka Cup. Women
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group B. Women
TT-Cup. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
08:30 | Victoria Overchuk – Ekaterina Gubanova | 2:3 (11:8,6:11,10:12,11:7,12:14) |
09:00 | Olga Leshchenko – Victoria Overchuk | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,6:11) |
09:30 | Milana Kovaleva – Ekaterina Gubanova | 3:2 (4:11,4:11,11:6,11:6,11:7) |
10:15 | Milana Kovaleva – Victoria Overchuk | 2:3 (7:11,12:14,11:7,11:9,7:11) |
10:45 | Olga Leshchenko – Ekaterina Gubanova | 1:3 (11:4,9:11,12:14,11:13) |
11:15 | Milana Kovaleva – Olga Leshchenko | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,9:11) |
12:10 | Ekaterina Gubanova – Victoria Overchuk | 3:1 (14:16,13:11,11:8,11:4) |
15:30 | Galina Telnaya – Alina Kurtenko | 1:3 (4:11,11:5,9:11,7:11) |
16:00 | Victoria Kurtenko – Iryna Aseeva | 2:3 (11:6,14:12,4:11,9:11,4:11) |
16:30 | Anna Miklukha – Alina Kurtenko | 3:2 (4:11,11:6,5:11,11:6,11:7) |
17:15 | Galina Telnaya – Victoria Kurtenko | 3:1 (13:11,11:8,8:11,11:2) |
17:45 | Anna Miklukha – Iryna Aseeva | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,6:11) |
18:15 | Victoria Kurtenko – Alina Kurtenko | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:5) |
19:00 | Anna Miklukha – Victoria Kurtenko | 1:3 (7:11,11:4,6:11,12:14) |
19:30 | Galina Telnaya – Iryna Aseeva | 1:3 (9:11,5:11,11:8,8:11) |
20:00 | Anna Miklukha – Galina Telnaya | 3:1 (11:7,11:5,2:11,11:7) |
20:45 | Iryna Aseeva – Alina Kurtenko | 2:3 (11:6,11:9,9:11,11:13,8:11) |
22:00 | Iryna Aseeva – Victoria Kurtenko | 1:3 (9:11,7:11,11:4,11:13) |
Winners League
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
08:45 | Stepan Grigorenko – Aleksandr Skripnik | 1:3 (11:9,8:11,8:11,7:11) |
08:45 | Vadim Inozemcev – Alexander Zaytsev | 1:3 (7:11,3:11,11:9,7:11) |
09:00 | Alexander Blashkun – Roman Shtukovany | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:1) |
09:00 | Andrey Dereka – Yuri Ivanov | 1:3 (5:11,9:11,11:8,9:11) |
09:00 | Andrey Fedorchenko – Nikolay Galynsky | 3:2 (11:8,7:11,11:4,9:11,12:10) |
09:00 | Igor Pochep – Anatoliy Truten | 2:3 (5:11,17:15,5:11,11:7,9:11) |
09:00 | Anton Popov – Oleh Napirko | 3:1 (5:11,11:5,11:7,11:6) |
09:15 | Yaroslav Makovka – Aleksandr Syksa | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,11:8) |
09:15 | Andrey Zenyuk – Maksim Baranov | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:6) |
09:30 | Anar Aliev – Stanislav Stelmashchuk | 3:2 (11:8,11:5,12:14,4:11,11:5) |
09:30 | Evgeny Anischenko – Andrey Kharitonenko | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,13:11,11:9) |
09:30 | Oleg Avramenko – Alexander Semochkin | 0:3 (2:11,7:11,12:14) |
09:30 | Vadym Nechyporuk – Anatoliu Levshin | 3:1 (11:5,14:12,8:11,11:8) |
09:30 | Nikita Trofimov – Andrey Kotik | 3:0 (11:7,12:10,11:7) |
09:45 | Stepan Grigorenko – Maksim Baranov | 3:2 (9:11,11:8,11:3,12:14,11:6) |
09:45 | Vadim Inozemcev – Aleksandr Syksa | 3:2 (11:4,8:11,11:4,17:19,11:7) |
10:00 | Andrey Dereka – Andrey Kharitonenko | 3:1 (11:2,11:5,8:11,11:3) |
10:00 | Alexander Blashkun – Stanislav Stelmashchuk | 3:1 (11:5,11:6,3:11,11:9) |
10:00 | Anton Popov – Andrey Kotik | 0:3 (13:15,7:11,6:11) |
10:00 | Igor Pochep – Alexander Semochkin | 3:2 (11:6,8:11,9:11,16:14,11:9) |
10:00 | Andrey Fedorchenko – Anatoliu Levshin | 3:2 (11:7,4:11,11:9,4:11,11:5) |
10:15 | Alexander Zaytsev – Yaroslav Makovka | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,11:13) |
10:15 | Aleksandr Skripnik – Andrey Zenyuk | 1:3 (7:11,6:11,11:7,6:11) |
10:30 | Anatoliy Truten – Oleg Avramenko | 3:1 (11:3,6:11,11:5,11:3) |
10:30 | Yuri Ivanov – Evgeny Anischenko | 1:3 (12:14,6:11,11:7,9:11) |
10:30 | Oleh Napirko – Nikita Trofimov | 3:1 (10:12,14:12,11:3,11:9) |
10:30 | Nikolay Galynsky – Vadym Nechyporuk | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,6:11) |
10:30 | Roman Shtukovany – Anar Aliev | 2:3 (14:12,9:11,11:9,4:11,7:11) |
10:45 | Vadim Inozemcev – Yaroslav Makovka | 3:0 (11:3,11:6,11:9) |
10:45 | Stepan Grigorenko – Andrey Zenyuk | 3:0 (13:11,11:7,13:11) |
11:00 | Anton Popov – Nikita Trofimov | 1:3 (13:15,5:11,11:7,9:11) |
11:00 | Andrey Dereka – Evgeny Anischenko | 1:3 (5:11,10:12,14:12,6:11) |
11:00 | Andrey Fedorchenko – Vadym Nechyporuk | 3:1 (14:16,11:6,11:5,11:8) |
11:00 | Igor Pochep – Oleg Avramenko | 3:0 (11:8,11:2,12:10) |
11:00 | Alexander Blashkun – Anar Aliev | 3:2 (7:11,11:6,10:12,16:14,11:6) |
11:15 | Aleksandr Syksa – Alexander Zaytsev | 2:3 (11:7,1:11,6:11,11:9,8:11) |
11:15 | Maksim Baranov – Aleksandr Skripnik | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,8:11) |
11:30 | Andrey Kotik – Oleh Napirko | 3:2 (5:11,11:7,8:11,11:6,11:9) |
11:30 | Alexander Semochkin – Anatoliy Truten | 0:3 (11:13,9:11,6:11) |
11:30 | Stanislav Stelmashchuk – Roman Shtukovany | 2:3 (8:11,11:4,3:11,11:5,9:11) |
11:30 | Andrey Kharitonenko – Yuri Ivanov | 1:3 (5:11,8:11,11:7,9:11) |
11:30 | Anatoliu Levshin – Nikolay Galynsky | 3:2 (9:11,8:11,14:12,11:9,11:3) |
11:45 | Alexander Zaytsev – Vadim Inozemcev | 2:3 (11:9,9:11,3:11,11:9,7:11) |
11:45 | Aleksandr Skripnik – Stepan Grigorenko | 1:3 (13:11,9:11,9:11,6:11) |
12:00 | Nikolay Galynsky – Andrey Fedorchenko | 3:2 (11:1,12:10,13:15,9:11,11:6) |
12:00 | Roman Shtukovany – Alexander Blashkun | 1:3 (4:11,11:7,7:11,10:12) |
12:00 | Anatoliy Truten – Igor Pochep | 3:0 (12:10,11:5,11:7) |
12:00 | Yuri Ivanov – Andrey Dereka | 1:3 (12:10,13:15,9:11,6:11) |
12:15 | Maksim Baranov – Andrey Zenyuk | 0:3 (8:11,4:11,4:11) |
12:15 | Oleh Napirko – Anton Popov | 3:2 (3:11,7:11,11:4,11:6,11:7) |
12:15 | Aleksandr Syksa – Yaroslav Makovka | 0:3 (10:12,11:13,9:11) |
12:30 | Alexander Semochkin – Oleg Avramenko | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,11:7,11:6) |
12:30 | Anatoliu Levshin – Vadym Nechyporuk | 3:1 (11:7,11:5,9:11,11:7) |
12:30 | Stanislav Stelmashchuk – Anar Aliev | 3:2 (11:6,12:10,8:11,8:11,11:9) |
12:30 | Andrey Kharitonenko – Evgeny Anischenko | 3:2 (11:9,11:13,11:9,7:11,11:6) |
12:30 | Andrey Kotik – Nikita Trofimov | 3:2 (12:10,11:9,4:11,5:11,11:6) |
12:45 | Aleksandr Syksa – Vadim Inozemcev | 3:1 (12:10,11:7,10:12,11:9) |
12:45 | Maksim Baranov – Stepan Grigorenko | 1:3 (9:11,10:12,11:9,6:11) |
13:00 | Stanislav Stelmashchuk – Alexander Blashkun | 2:3 (11:13,8:11,11:8,11:9,6:11) |
13:00 | Andrey Kharitonenko – Andrey Dereka | 0:3 (2:11,4:11,7:11) |
13:00 | Alexander Semochkin – Igor Pochep | 1:3 (9:11,9:11,11:5,8:11) |
13:00 | Andrey Kotik – Anton Popov | 1:3 (8:11,13:11,9:11,7:11) |
13:00 | Anatoliu Levshin – Andrey Fedorchenko | 3:2 (10:12,11:9,11:9,11:13,15:13) |
13:15 | Andrey Zenyuk – Aleksandr Skripnik | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,11:8,11:5) |
13:15 | Yaroslav Makovka – Alexander Zaytsev | 2:3 (11:8,11:13,11:9,8:11,5:11) |
13:30 | Evgeny Anischenko – Yuri Ivanov | 3:1 (11:8,12:10,14:16,11:6) |
13:30 | Nikita Trofimov – Oleh Napirko | 3:2 (11:9,9:11,9:11,11:9,11:9) |
13:30 | Oleg Avramenko – Anatoliy Truten | 0:3 (3:11,12:14,7:11) |
13:45 | Anar Aliev – Roman Shtukovany | 3:1 (8:11,13:11,11:6,11:5) |
13:45 | Vadym Nechyporuk – Nikolay Galynsky | 1:3 (12:14,11:5,8:11,7:11) |
13:45 | Yaroslav Makovka – Vadim Inozemcev | 1:3 (11:4,5:11,10:12,7:11) |
13:45 | Andrey Zenyuk – Stepan Grigorenko | 3:0 (11:6,11:2,11:3) |
14:00 | Vadym Nechyporuk – Andrey Fedorchenko | 0:3 (4:11,7:11,9:11) |
14:00 | Evgeny Anischenko – Andrey Dereka | 3:2 (6:11,11:7,11:8,6:11,11:8) |
14:00 | Anar Aliev – Alexander Blashkun | 3:1 (11:3,11:8,8:11,13:11) |
14:00 | Nikita Trofimov – Anton Popov | 1:3 (13:11,7:11,8:11,13:15) |
14:00 | Oleg Avramenko – Igor Pochep | 1:3 (10:12,8:11,11:8,7:11) |
14:15 | Alexander Zaytsev – Aleksandr Syksa | 0:3 (9:11,3:11,11:13) |
14:15 | Aleksandr Skripnik – Maksim Baranov | 3:1 (11:9,6:11,11:4,14:12) |
14:30 | Yuri Ivanov – Andrey Kharitonenko | 2:3 (7:11,16:14,6:11,11:9,9:11) |
14:30 | Nikolay Galynsky – Anatoliu Levshin | 2:3 (11:6,4:11,8:11,11:5,3:11) |
14:30 | Roman Shtukovany – Stanislav Stelmashchuk | 3:1 (3:11,12:10,11:6,11:7) |
14:30 | Oleh Napirko – Andrey Kotik | 3:0 (11:4,11:5,11:8) |
14:30 | Anatoliy Truten – Alexander Semochkin | 3:0 (11:5,11:3,11:8) |
14:45 | Yaroslav Makovka – Vladimir Sedin | 2:3 (11:8,11:9,8:11,2:11,6:11) |
14:45 | Alexey Udod – Viktor Zyakun | 0:3 (4:11,9:11,10:12) |
15:00 | Dmitry Buryak – Igor Garbuz | 2:3 (14:12,13:11,4:11,6:11,1:11) |
15:00 | Vladyslav Batenko – Sergey Cheryavsky | 3:2 (9:11,4:11,12:10,11:9,11:6) |
15:00 | Vladimir Tatarnikov – Petr Zarovniy | 3:0 (13:11,12:10,11:6) |
15:00 | Andrey Gnatyuk – Taras Truten | 3:2 (12:10,9:11,13:11,7:11,11:7) |
15:00 | Anton Myrza – Serhii Levytskyi | 1:3 (0:11,6:11,11:9,7:11) |
15:15 | Alexander Liman – Igor Torgachov | 2:3 (11:7,11:8,7:11,16:18,7:11) |
15:15 | Vadim Inozemcev – Vladimir Okopnyy | 3:1 (9:11,13:11,12:10,11:6) |
15:30 | Bogdan Gusak – Denys Nesterchuk | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,11:8,11:7) |
15:30 | Aleksandr Melashenko – Vasily Soroka | 3:2 (11:7,2:11,11:8,2:11,11:5) |
15:30 | Maksym Samaray – Uryi Leymanovskyi | 2:3 (8:11,11:9,4:11,11:3,11:13) |
15:30 | Valery Koshel – Denis Konovalov | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,9:11) |
15:45 | Vitaly Yatsina – Gennady Lysenko | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,11:5,11:6) |
15:45 | Yaroslav Makovka – Vladimir Okopnyy | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,7:11) |
16:00 | Andrey Gnatyuk – Vasily Soroka | 0:3 (14:16,5:11,3:11) |
16:00 | Alexey Udod – Igor Torgachov | 1:3 (5:11,11:6,5:11,8:11) |
16:00 | Anton Myrza – Denys Nesterchuk | 1:3 (5:11,8:11,11:5,6:11) |
16:00 | Dmitry Buryak – Gennady Lysenko | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,11:6) |
16:00 | Vladimir Tatarnikov – Denis Konovalov | 3:2 (6:11,11:9,9:11,11:7,11:7) |
16:15 | Vladyslav Batenko – Uryi Leymanovskyi | 3:2 (8:11,11:7,9:11,11:8,11:7) |
16:15 | Viktor Zyakun – Alexander Liman | 1:3 (11:6,10:12,6:11,6:11) |
16:15 | Vladimir Sedin – Vadim Inozemcev | 3:1 (5:11,11:2,11:7,13:11) |
16:30 | Petr Zarovniy – Valery Koshel | 1:3 (11:9,9:11,4:11,10:12) |
16:30 | Igor Garbuz – Vitaly Yatsina | 0:3 (5:11,10:12,10:12) |
16:30 | Serhii Levytskyi – Bogdan Gusak | 2:3 (11:9,8:11,9:11,11:4,10:12) |
16:30 | Taras Truten – Aleksandr Melashenko | 3:2 (16:14,8:11,7:11,11:9,11:7) |
16:45 | Sergey Cheryavsky – Maksym Samaray | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,8:11,8:11) |
16:45 | Alexey Udod – Alexander Liman | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,9:11) |
17:00 | Vladimir Tatarnikov – Valery Koshel | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:7) |
17:00 | Andrey Gnatyuk – Aleksandr Melashenko | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,11:9,11:9) |
17:00 | Anton Myrza – Bogdan Gusak | 0:3 (5:11,4:11,8:11) |
17:00 | Vladyslav Batenko – Maksym Samaray | 3:0 (11:9,12:10,11:4) |
17:00 | Dmitry Buryak – Vitaly Yatsina | 3:2 (11:6,6:11,11:3,7:11,11:8) |
17:15 | Igor Torgachov – Viktor Zyakun | 1:3 (12:10,9:11,5:11,14:16) |
17:30 | Uryi Leymanovskyi – Sergey Cheryavsky | 3:1 (11:4,11:8,11:13,11:2) |
17:30 | Denys Nesterchuk – Serhii Levytskyi | 0:3 (6:11,4:11,6:11) |
17:30 | Denis Konovalov – Petr Zarovniy | 3:2 (11:7,5:11,13:11,5:11,11:8) |
17:30 | Gennady Lysenko – Igor Garbuz | 1:3 (11:7,6:11,1:11,9:11) |
17:30 | Vladimir Okopnyy – Vladimir Sedin | 1:3 (8:11,9:11,11:8,8:11) |
17:30 | Vasily Soroka – Taras Truten | 3:2 (11:6,9:11,11:9,11:13,11:9) |
17:45 | Viktor Zyakun – Alexey Udod | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:8) |
17:45 | Vladimir Sedin – Yaroslav Makovka | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:6) |
18:00 | Petr Zarovniy – Vladimir Tatarnikov | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,7:11) |
18:00 | Serhii Levytskyi – Anton Myrza | 3:0 (14:12,11:9,11:4) |
18:00 | Sergey Cheryavsky – Vladyslav Batenko | 1:3 (5:11,11:8,4:11,6:11) |
18:00 | Taras Truten – Andrey Gnatyuk | 3:0 (11:6,12:10,11:1) |
18:00 | Igor Garbuz – Dmitry Buryak | 2:3 (8:11,9:11,11:8,11:2,5:11) |
18:15 | Vladimir Okopnyy – Vadim Inozemcev | 0:3 (9:11,4:11,6:11) |
18:15 | Igor Torgachov – Alexander Liman | 2:3 (7:11,11:7,11:6,7:11,7:11) |
18:30 | Gennady Lysenko – Vitaly Yatsina | 3:0 (11:3,11:7,11:5) |
18:30 | Denis Konovalov – Valery Koshel | 2:3 (7:11,11:9,4:11,11:6,8:11) |
18:30 | Uryi Leymanovskyi – Maksym Samaray | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,12:10) |
18:30 | Denys Nesterchuk – Bogdan Gusak | 0:3 (12:14,8:11,8:11) |
18:30 | Vasily Soroka – Aleksandr Melashenko | 3:1 (11:6,11:3,10:12,11:7) |
18:45 | Vladimir Okopnyy – Yaroslav Makovka | 3:2 (12:10,11:5,4:11,12:14,11:9) |
18:45 | Igor Torgachov – Alexey Udod | 3:1 (11:4,11:13,11:6,11:5) |
19:00 | Denys Nesterchuk – Anton Myrza | 2:3 (11:9,17:15,6:11,3:11,9:11) |
19:00 | Denis Konovalov – Vladimir Tatarnikov | 2:3 (11:8,8:11,7:11,11:7,7:11) |
19:00 | Uryi Leymanovskyi – Vladyslav Batenko | 3:2 (8:11,11:8,11:7,6:11,13:11) |
19:00 | Gennady Lysenko – Dmitry Buryak | 2:3 (11:9,7:11,11:9,3:11,9:11) |
19:00 | Vasily Soroka – Andrey Gnatyuk | 3:1 (11:8,12:14,11:6,11:7) |
19:15 | Alexander Liman – Viktor Zyakun | 3:0 (11:6,12:10,11:9) |
19:30 | Aleksandr Melashenko – Taras Truten | 3:2 (10:12,11:5,8:11,12:10,11:8) |
19:30 | Vadim Inozemcev – Vladimir Sedin | 2:3 (13:11,14:16,7:11,11:8,5:11) |
19:30 | Vitaly Yatsina – Igor Garbuz | 0:3 (3:11,4:11,5:11) |
19:30 | Valery Koshel – Petr Zarovniy | 1:3 (9:11,8:11,11:8,9:11) |
19:30 | Bogdan Gusak – Serhii Levytskyi | 1:3 (11:7,2:11,9:11,9:11) |
19:45 | Alexander Liman – Alexey Udod | 3:1 (11:8,4:11,11:4,11:8) |
19:45 | Maksym Samaray – Sergey Cheryavsky | 3:2 (11:5,11:6,6:11,10:12,14:12) |
20:00 | Aleksandr Melashenko – Andrey Gnatyuk | 3:2 (8:11,6:11,11:8,11:7,12:10) |
20:00 | Valery Koshel – Vladimir Tatarnikov | 3:0 (15:13,11:3,11:7) |
20:00 | Vitaly Yatsina – Dmitry Buryak | 0:3 (3:11,4:11,7:11) |
20:00 | Bogdan Gusak – Anton Myrza | 3:1 (11:8,11:8,9:11,11:6) |
20:15 | Maksym Samaray – Vladyslav Batenko | 0:3 (11:13,8:11,2:11) |
20:15 | Viktor Zyakun – Igor Torgachov | 3:1 (11:8,8:11,11:9,11:9) |
20:30 | Vladimir Sedin – Vladimir Okopnyy | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:5) |
20:30 | Sergey Cheryavsky – Uryi Leymanovskyi | 1:3 (8:11,11:6,5:11,8:11) |
20:30 | Serhii Levytskyi – Denys Nesterchuk | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:9) |
20:30 | Igor Garbuz – Gennady Lysenko | 3:1 (11:7,11:5,9:11,11:8) |
20:30 | Petr Zarovniy – Denis Konovalov | 3:0 (11:8,20:18,11:5) |
20:45 | Taras Truten – Vasily Soroka | 2:3 (8:11,11:9,13:15,11:6,5:11) |
Winners League. Models
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
09:15 | Anastasiya Simonenko – Alisa Melnichyuk | 3:2 (12:14,7:11,11:5,11:8,11:4) |
09:45 | Anastasiia Derdiai – Alina Kotlobay | 2:3 (6:11,11:8,11:8,5:11,5:11) |
10:15 | Anastasiya Simonenko – Alina Kotlobay | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,9:11) |
10:45 | Alisa Melnichyuk – Anastasiia Derdiai | 3:0 (11:3,11:7,11:6) |
11:15 | Anastasiya Simonenko – Anastasiia Derdiai | 1:3 (10:12,9:11,13:11,7:11) |
11:45 | Alina Kotlobay – Alisa Melnichyuk | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,11:8,11:9) |
12:15 | Alisa Melnichyuk – Anastasiya Simonenko | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:7) |
12:45 | Alina Kotlobay – Anastasiia Derdiai | 3:0 (11:9,11:2,11:8) |
13:15 | Alina Kotlobay – Anastasiya Simonenko | 2:3 (3:11,15:17,12:10,11:2,8:11) |
13:45 | Anastasiia Derdiai – Alisa Melnichyuk | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,7:11) |
14:15 | Anastasiia Derdiai – Anastasiya Simonenko | 0:3 (7:11,11:13,9:11) |
14:45 | Alisa Melnichyuk – Alina Kotlobay | 3:1 (11:9,5:11,11:4,13:11) |
Czech Republic. League 1
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
11:30 | Frantisek Chaloupka – Klimek Vojtech | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,6:11) |
11:45 | Martin Hanak – Tomas Sadilek | 2:3 (8:11,11:7,8:11,11:1,2:11) |
11:45 | Jakub Plachta – Vojtech Strof | 3:2 (11:8,6:11,13:11,10:12,13:11) |
12:30 | Radek Kostal – Michal Kratochvil | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:6) |
12:30 | Jakub Plachta – Klimek Vojtech | 1:3 (9:11,11:3,6:11,5:11) |
12:45 | Dominik Cernocky – Tomas Kopanyi | 2:3 (7:11,6:11,11:6,13:11,7:11) |
12:45 | Filip Kortus – Ondrej Lapcik | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,7:11) |
13:15 | Filip Kortus – Tomas Sadilek | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,6:11) |
14:45 | Pavel Kortus – Libor Liska | 1:3 (9:11,8:11,11:8,6:11) |
European Team Table Tennis Championships. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
12:50 | Germany (Women) – Romania (Women) | 1:0 (3:1) |
13:05 | Nina Mittelham – Bernadette Szocs/Ovidiu Ionescu | 3:2 (8:11,11:7,9:11,11:9,12:10) |
13:45 | Sabine Winter/Xiaona Shan – Elizabeta Samara | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,12:10) |
14:15 | Chantal Mantz – Daniela Dodean | 2:3 (7:11,11:7,11:8,5:11,7:11) |
15:15 | Nina Mittelham – Elizabeta Samara | 3:2 (10:12,11:8,9:11,11:9,11:7) |
Table Tennis
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
13:45 | Martin Hanak – Libor Liska | 3:0 (12:10,11:8,13:11) |
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group A. Women
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group B
Germany. Bundesliga 2
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
16:05 | Alexander Flemming – Erik Bottroff | 3:1 (11:3,8:11,11:9,11:4) |
16:05 | Andy Pereira – Dennis Klein | 2:3 (12:14,11:9,11:13,13:11,7:11) |
16:50 | Petr Fedotov – Kirill Fadeev | 0:3 (11:13,9:11,7:11) |
17:20 | Hermann Muhlbach – Krisztian Nagy | 3:2 (9:11,13:11,8:11,11:9,11:8) |
18:00 | Andy Pereira – Erik Bottroff | 1:3 (8:11,14:12,9:11,9:11) |
18:05 | Alexander Flemming – Dennis Klein | 0:3 (6:11,10:12,9:11) |
18:35 | Petr Fedotov – Krisztian Nagy | 2:3 (11:9,9:11,11:8,9:11,8:11) |
European Team Table Tennis Championships
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
16:30 | Benedikt Duda – Maksim Grebnev | 2:3 (11:3,11:4,7:11,8:11,10:12) |
16:30 | Germany – Russia | 1:0 (3:1) |
17:15 | Ma Long – Lev Katsman | 3:2 (7:11,11:4,11:13,11:6,11:6) |
18:00 | Dang Qiu – Vladimir Sidorenko | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,12:10,11:8) |
18:45 | Ma Long – Maksim Grebnev | 3:2 (13:11,11:5,9:11,3:11,15:13) |
Asian Championships. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
18:30 | Chengzhu Zhu – Yubin Shin | 2:3 (9:11,8:11,11:8,11:6,3:11) |
19:15 | Hina Hayata – Hoi Kem Doo/Chun Ting Wong | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:7) |
Asian Championships
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
20:00 | Yuto Kizukuri – Chuang Chih-Yuan | 0:3 (9:11,4:11,5:11) |
20:30 | Lee Sang Su/Jonghoon Lim – Sharath Kamal Achanta | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:9) |